2017 NYRR Queens 10K

Date: June 17, 2017
Location: Flushing Meadow, NYC
Competition Factor: 76.1
Number of Runners: 10861
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 20
2. Urban Athletics UATH 120
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 144
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 159
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 169
6. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 271
7. New York Harriers NYH 314
8. LRC 337
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 423
10. Queens Distance Runners QDR 433

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 23
2. West Side Runners WSX 61
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 83
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 120
5. Urban Athletics UATH 160
6. CPTC New Balance CPTC 169
7. Queens Distance Runners QDR 209
8. New York Harriers NYH 222
9. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 565
10. Hellgate RR HRR 577

Power Runs

1. Tadhg Cashman   TFK 39.3
2. Alex Petrescu   37.7
3. Daniel Rivera   QDR 32.1
4. James Kelly   NYAC 30.7
5. Pedro Jeremias Cotiy Cuy   30.1
6. Greg Laraia   GCTR 29.1
7. Andres Cabrera   QDR 28.5
8. Hermenegildo Santayana   TFK 27.6
9. Leopold Jorge Bolona   27.5
10. Christopher Hui   26.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1 1 30:25
6.0
Mengistu Tabor Nebsi WSX 2 1 30:27
1.9
Brendan Martin NYAC 3 2 31:01
5.5
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 4 3 31:22
7.0
Dereje Tadesse Raya WSX 5 1 31:28  
 
Matt Gillespie HHRT 6 4 31:33
0.6
Greg Laraia GCTR 7 5 31:34
29.1
Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 8 1 31:34
1.8
Gishu Dida Maco WSX 9 2 31:50
2.1
Justin Scheid DWRT 10 3 31:51
1.8
David Knowles NYAC 11 6 31:52
0.7
James Kelly NYAC 12 4 32:05
30.7
Girma Segni WSX 13 5 32:11
3.3
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 14 7 33:04
4.8
Carlos Roa WSX 15 8 33:06
3.3
Jason Lakritz UATH 16 9 33:07
1.7
Bobby Asher VCTC 17 6 33:10
5.3
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 18 1 33:12
2.9
Fabian Daza Pacheco 19 2 33:13
9.3
James Stucker DWRT 20 10 33:21
10.0
Javier Rodriguez UATH 21 2 33:21
0.1
Phillip Falk CPTC 22 7 33:25
1.1
Asher Fusco CPTC 23 8 33:26
2.0
Paul Thompson UATH 24 1 33:36
26.2
Tim Jeffreys NBR 25 11 33:37
0.5
Jeff Poindexter NBR 26 12 33:56
2.3
Sebastien Baret UATH 27 3 33:57
2.0
Jeff Ares CPTC 28 9 33:57
0.4
Colin Ogilvie FRNY 29 13 33:58
0.4
Ben Leese NBR 30 3 34:01
0.4
Thomas Mcclellan HHRT 31 2 34:01  
 
James Brisbois UATH 32 14 34:02
1.5
Belaynesh Fikadu WSX 33 1 34:13
13.0
John Henwood HHRT 34 4 34:17
1.7
Tom Mackay 35 15 34:19
5.3
Roberta Groner NYAC 36 1 34:19
10.4
Greg Cass CPTC 37 10 34:28
1.5
Martin Huber CPTC 38 11 34:40
1.9
Alexander Woolverton NBR 39 12 34:41
0.3
Christopher Wolf HHRT 40 16 34:43
16.9
Matthew Drabick NP 41 3 34:44
5.7
Matthew Deangelis CPTC 42 5 34:53
2.5
Spencer Zidarich DWRT 43 17 34:54
2.0
Ned Cunningham DWRT 44 18 35:06
0.8
Kirt Joseph WSX 45 1 35:09
2.9
Aaron Mendelsohn UATH 46 6 35:10
1.5
Abel Perez 47 13 35:13
2.1
Zach Custer DWRT 48 14 35:16
1.1
Nick Grinlinton DWRT 49 15 35:18
7.2
Panfilo Gomez WSX 50 2 35:23
2.8
Eric Morley DWRT 51 16 35:30
1.8
William Washer DWRT 52 17 35:31
1.2
Esther Atkins NYAC 53 2 35:33
29.1
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 54 1 35:35
4.2
Alexander Walsh NBR 55 7 35:35
0.8
Brad Kelley CPTC 56 2 35:44
1.5
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 57 3 35:48
1.4
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 58 4 35:51
1.8
Gian-Marco Frey 59 18 35:53
3.6
Carl Daucher NYH 60 8 35:54
1.5
Patrick Jagielski NYH 61 19 35:55
2.1
Noah Mccoll NBR 62 20 36:03
2.6
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 63 19 36:04
7.5
Lenny Arias 64 20 36:08
1.3
Bose Gemeda Assefa WSX 65 1 36:09
0.5
Luciano Medina QDR 66 21 36:16
2.5
Paul Chillo 67 1 36:18
2.0
Joseph Billings NYH 68 4 36:20
23.2
Tim Mcgarry DWRT 69 21 36:21
5.2
Miguel Cuaya WSX 70 5 36:22
1.6
Harriott Kelly UATH 71 2 36:23
0.1
Meseret Ali Basa WSX 72 3 36:26
0.8
Michael Fosco DWRT 73 5 36:28
2.8
Matthew Vosburgh 74 22 36:29
5.9
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 75 3 36:29
2.1
Mitch Boucher NYH 76 23 36:32
0.1
Steven Fahmie NBR 77 4 36:34
2.7
Kerome Bramwell 78 24 36:34
9.7
Edwin Guzman QDR 79 25 36:36
11.6
Knox Sutterfield FRNY 80 26 36:38
5.5
Zach Pollock NYH 81 27 36:38
6.5
Barclay Richey 82 28 36:39
7.0
Micah Polansky 83 6 36:40
16.1
Carlos Salazar Rivera NBR 84 22 36:41
9.1
Stephen Curtis CPTC 85 9 36:41
2.8
Jeffrey Mayer 86 29 36:43
3.2
Jean-Baptiste Martenet CPTC 87 7 36:44
1.7
Daniel Navo PARA 88 30 36:46
16.7
Daniel Lemelman 89 31 36:46
7.1
Mallory Anderson NYAC 90 4 36:48
0.9
Matthew Wong DWRT 91 8 36:49  
 
Jonathan Kline DWRT 92 1 36:50
16.9
Neil Menard 93 23 36:50
6.9
Dennis Roth 94 32 36:52
7.2
Bizuwork Getahun Kasaye WSX 95 5 36:53
1.2
Myles Fennon NP 96 9 36:54
1.7
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 97 24 36:54
1.7
Jose Donado QDR 98 33 36:55
13.2
Alex Lorton UATH 99 25 36:58
0.9
Benjamin Morrow 100 34 37:00
1.7
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 101 2 37:01
3.4
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 102 26 37:03
0.1
Fabio Casadio UATH 103 10 37:04
0.5
Drew Reynolds NBR 104 10 37:08
2.8
Logan Smith 105 35 37:10
10.7
He Huang NBRC 106 11 37:10
1.6
Brian Halusan CPTC 107 5 37:10
4.2
Michael Basen CPTC 108 12 37:11
0.4
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 109 13 37:14
4.0
Raul Leyva MILL 110 6 37:16
0.6
Santiago Carvajal 111 36 37:17
10.6
Joseph Black HOHA 112 37 37:19
19.2
Steven Hall HRR 113 27 37:19
0.3
Robert Magliaro TRD 114 28 37:22
2.9
Angela Ortiz NBR 115 2 37:23
3.6
Lauren Perkins NBR 116 3 37:24
15.9
Victor Fajardo QDR 117 11 37:24
3.6
Diego Albarracin R4W 118 38 37:24
1.1
Takafumi Yagi 119 14 37:25
3.8
Alex De La Huerta 120 6 37:27
8.0
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 121 29 37:29
2.2
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 122 7 37:30
0.9
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 123 30 37:30
5.3
Daniel Rivera QDR 124 39 37:30
32.1
Scott Bartucca NYH 125 15 37:31
1.2
Beau Atwater 126 2 37:32
2.0
Andrew Leibowitz DWRT 127 40 37:32
1.9
David Alm CPTC 128 12 37:34
0.3
Nate Weber QDR 129 41 37:35
1.7
Julio Rivera 130 13 37:36
4.6
Melesio Cruz 131 42 37:36
10.3
Timothy Stockert CPTC 132 3 37:37
0.6
Leland Chang NYH 133 16 37:37
1.0
Daniel Deriso 134 43 37:38
4.2
Michael Esposito DWRT 135 6 37:38
10.7
Brian Pantano 136 31 37:39
8.3
Hiroki Kusano UATH 137 32 37:41
3.8
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 138 8 37:42
0.8
Matthieu Grigoresco 139 17 37:43
2.9
Matthew Neumann 140 33 37:44
3.3
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 141 44 37:45
6.7
Felipe Nazar Pagani CPTC 142 34 37:45
2.3
Junxiao Yi NBRC 143 45 37:45
14.6
Yuzo Aramaki 144 18 37:45
0.9
Jessica Chichester DWRT 145 4 37:46
0.9
Adam Kuklinski UATH 146 4 37:47
1.7
Mariano Ontanon 147 46 37:48
9.7
Santiago Bravo 148 19 37:52  
 
Jonathan Schindel UATH 149 5 37:53
0.1
Michael Miller DWRT 150 14 37:58
13.0
Keith Kelleher HOHA 151 35 37:59
2.8
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 152 47 38:00
2.3
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 153 6 38:06
2.4
Stephen Forman GNY 154 9 38:06
0.1
Teddy Millot 155 15 38:07
1.4
Peter Heimgartner UATH 156 10 38:07
1.1
Seth Kean NBR 157 16 38:09
0.1
Justin Kopa 158 20 38:10
1.7
Angel Arismendi 159 21 38:12
6.6
Alfonso Cazares MILL 160 7 38:13
2.2
Elton Hassall NBR 161 17 38:14
1.9
Luiggi Almanzar GCTR 162 7 38:14
7.6
Dmitriy Boyko URC 163 36 38:14
6.9
Marie Barnett NBR 164 5 38:15
1.7
Matthew Spencer NBR 165 37 38:17
5.6
Magne Paulsen 166 38 38:17
3.3
Fiona Bayly UATH 167 1 38:18
0.4
Dowen Thompson PDMC 168 22 38:18
2.0
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 169 6 38:18
0.2
Jared Feldesman TFK 170 39 38:22
4.7
Rogelio Munguia 171 48 38:23
5.3
Nicole Quilliam NBR 172 3 38:23
12.3
Samantha Bower NYAC 173 7 38:23
0.6
Shane Doherty 174 23 38:24
2.3
Matthew Nolan FRED 175 40 38:24
10.7
Gustavo Campiz 176 18 38:25
0.6
Stephen Bione 177 49 38:27
0.9
Brad Ohara GCTR 178 41 38:27
1.2
Edward Atkins NYH 179 50 38:27
11.7
Damian Flores RNY 180 19 38:28
2.6
Matthew Meyer 181 51 38:29
18.4
Matthew Browne FRNY 182 42 38:29
1.4
Alexander Stolerman HHRT 183 43 38:29
0.1
Dave Mcgrath DWRT 184 24 38:30
13.6
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 185 20 38:32
1.1
Matthew Degnan FRNY 186 44 38:33
0.9
Neal Sussman CPTC 187 45 38:34
2.4
Geoffrey Mckinney UATH 188 46 38:36
11.1
Natalie Busby NYAC 189 8 38:37
1.3
Iain Levine BRRC 190 3 38:38
2.9
Irving Quintero NYAC 191 52 38:39
8.0
Carly Graham DWRT 192 9 38:40
4.4
Kieran Garvey CPTC 193 25 38:41
0.7
Justin Perkins NYH 194 53 38:43
3.4
Stephen Dennison DWRT 195 26 38:43
1.2
Matt Soja VCTC 196 47 38:43
0.3
John Mccarthy HOHA 197 27 38:44  
 
Schuyler Blackman NYH 198 28 38:45
3.1
Bobby Durany FRNY 199 54 38:47
2.7
Pablo Yax QDR 200 48 38:47
4.3
Markus Lotz 201 21 38:47
8.5
Jonathan Ellis HRR 202 55 38:47
18.9
Joshua Carrafa 203 49 38:50
6.4
Kalliope White NBR 204 7 38:51
0.2
Ellen Basile UATH 205 2 38:52
3.3
Alun Williams NBR 206 4 38:52
2.2
Brad Heyman 207 56 38:52
1.9
Carl Mills 208 22 38:53
6.2
Pedro Jeremias Cotiy Cuy 209 57 38:54
30.1
Chandler Rainey DWRT 210 8 38:54
4.9
Michael Fiorelli HHH 211 50 38:54
14.1
Pierpaolo Cordone 212 51 38:55
1.6
Olivier Girault FRNY 213 52 38:56
0.4
Hugh Mcdonald NBR 214 53 38:56
20.4
Erik Pindrock FRNY 215 54 38:57
2.2
Eric Meder HOHA 216 55 38:58
4.3
Anthony Patterson 217 29 38:59
1.8
Bobby Liu DWRT 218 23 38:59
0.2
Matthew Brewer 219 58 38:59  
 
Javier Viruel 220 8 39:00
6.9
Omar Villegas WSX 221 30 39:01
3.1
Andriy Stadnyk URC 222 56 39:01
5.7
Esteban Rosales 223 57 39:02
5.3
Vincent Corso CPTC 224 31 39:03
0.5
Brian Burke TRD 225 24 39:04
3.4
Kirby Neaton 226 59 39:06
0.7
Alexander Buerger RNYC 227 32 39:08
2.2
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 228 10 39:08
2.6
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 229 11 39:08
2.0
Nicholas Fiore PDMC 230 58 39:08
16.2
Justin Gerald HRR 231 59 39:09
1.1
Ryan Galisewski 232 60 39:09
1.7
Jason Phillips QSS 233 33 39:09
11.2
Steven Calidonna TRR 234 1 39:11
3.3
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 235 61 39:11
2.2
Artur Tyszuk POLS 236 34 39:13
2.2
Rohit Singh 237 62 39:15
8.6
James Allen 238 35 39:15
15.9
Javier Hernandez R4W 239 25 39:16  
 
Guillermo Monge 240 60 39:17
0.1
Brandon Primack 241 26 39:18
0.3
Sarah Ohanesian 242 12 39:19
8.9
Kieran Stewart 243 36 39:19
2.9
Thomas Dye 244 63 39:19
9.8
Shane Shifflett 245 64 39:19
0.8
Cyril Stapleton 246 11 39:19
1.7
Thomas Fiorillo 247 9 39:19
3.8
Cristobal Chuc WSX 248 12 39:22
0.7
Stephane Bois UATH 249 8 39:23
3.6
Ragner Reyes NP 250 37 39:25
5.9
Grace White CPTC 251 4 39:26
0.2
Mark Geiger 252 13 39:26
3.1
Joseph Iannazzone PPTC 253 61 39:27
6.8
Anibal Chehayeb 254 65 39:28
8.0
Francesco Rotatori 255 27 39:31
4.3
Floris Rooijmans PARA 256 66 39:31
2.5
Mario Chantes 257 62 39:31
5.5
Chris Brennan NYF 258 28 39:33
6.6
Darja Vasiljeva-Malave 259 5 39:33
1.0
Emilio Rodriguez 260 38 39:34
21.3
Richard Scott BMRNYC 261 67 39:34
14.1
John Pulla 262 63 39:35
7.4
Ramon Pego Perez 263 29 39:36
2.8
Quinn Batson NBR 264 5 39:36
3.6
Dylan Sarbaugh TFK 265 64 39:36
5.7
Sean Dunne VCTC 266 65 39:37
7.2
Brigette Kolson DWRT 267 9 39:37
0.8
Locky Trachsel HHRT 268 3 39:40
0.1
Victor Matveev HOHA 269 14 39:40
0.9
Robert Dumoulin COLU 270 39 39:40
2.2
Armando Rueda 271 30 39:41
1.2
Candido Perez R4W 272 15 39:42
9.9
Jean-Philippe Masson 273 31 39:42
2.8
Moises Lucero 274 68 39:42
5.0
Stephen Lopez 275 40 39:43
2.5
Olivier Dessyn DWRT 276 32 39:43
11.3
Carlos Reyes R4W 277 41 39:44
1.2
Masao Nakase 278 33 39:45
2.2
Scott Turner TFK 279 66 39:45
0.2
Paul Wong UATH 280 9 39:45  
 
Jimmy Touhey 281 67 39:46
1.9
Thomas Fouret TRD 282 42 39:46
0.1
Adam Harman 283 43 39:47
1.4
Carlos Rueda 284 10 39:48
2.9
Thierry Chalanton HOHA 285 68 39:48
9.4
Bowen Xuan NBRC 286 69 39:48
18.6
Laurent Serog 287 16 39:48
3.4
Francesco Vicario 288 69 39:49
7.7
Jose Ovalles MCC 289 70 39:50
23.8
Connor Deason FRNY 290 11 39:51
1.0
Jason Alter 291 71 39:52
2.8
Jerard Cohen 292 70 39:52
7.5
Kevin Valois 293 17 39:52
4.7
Stephen Wilson 294 34 39:53
0.2
Joe Oleary CPTC 295 35 39:54
5.4
Benjamin Hermann 296 72 39:54
3.9
Sergio Vieira UNAC 297 36 39:54
1.0
Michael Sheerin 298 73 39:55
4.7
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 299 10 39:55
0.2
Jesus Perez 300 74 39:56
17.6
Juan Horiuchi MILL 301 44 39:56
5.2
Francisco Caneda 302 37 39:56
1.5
Ladislao Cinto 303 45 39:56
8.8
Scott Beckmann 304 75 39:57
2.0
Christoph Maul 305 46 39:58
0.2
Jesse Determann 306 38 39:59
1.4
David Clay DWRT 307 47 39:59
1.1
Branden Neal 308 76 40:00
11.3
William Dye TRD 309 39 40:00
0.1
Shigenari Oketani GNY 310 18 40:01
1.3
Keith Williams PPTC 311 77 40:02
2.7
Ricky Power 312 71 40:02
1.6
Michael Harrington 313 72 40:03
8.6
Luis Torres NBR 314 12 40:03
12.7
Kenneth Pfaff TRR 315 2 40:04
1.8
Max Bosworth 316 73 40:04
3.5
Lori Brown QDR 317 13 40:05
8.4
Kenneth Tso CPTC 318 48 40:05  
 
John Kane 319 19 40:05
0.7
Carlos Nievecela 320 49 40:09
1.9
Laura Heintz HHRT 321 1 40:11
15.2
Michelle Hillenbrand NYH 322 14 40:11
3.7
Wei Zhu NBRC 323 50 40:11
1.9
Stephen Menlove CPTC 324 6 40:12
0.7
Kok Chee Lee 325 51 40:12
7.4
Anthony Watkins NBR 326 40 40:12
3.3
Tom Schrank FRNY 327 74 40:13
11.0
Daniel Buehrens 328 78 40:14
7.9
Lilia Britez WSX 329 6 40:14
0.8
Francisco Concepcion GCTR 330 79 40:15
3.9
Matthew Hathorn GOOG 331 80 40:16
7.7
Changpeng Li NBRC 332 81 40:16
5.9
Greg Macken 333 52 40:17
9.7
Irineo Ramirez 334 11 40:17
1.8
Michael Cox WIT 335 7 40:18
1.7
Lucy Paez Stelzner 336 7 40:18
3.4
Kenny Ngo 337 75 40:18
4.2
Lino Castro 338 41 40:18
1.2
Adan Retana 339 53 40:19
9.4
Thomas Portier NYCR 340 76 40:19
0.7
Christopher Farrell 341 82 40:20
0.1
Frederic Spitz NP 342 54 40:20
0.1
Lillian Wolfson NBR 343 10 40:21
1.7
Skel Francois 344 12 40:21
1.4
Owen Bochner 345 83 40:22
1.0
Liz Herbert WAVE 346 4 40:22
0.8
Colin Thomas NNRC 347 77 40:22
11.8
Reece Heineke 348 55 40:23
0.7
Ryan Moy FRNY 349 84 40:24
6.8
Alexey Yevdokimov 350 85 40:24
1.8
Eric Morris QDR 351 86 40:24
2.3
Morgan Lingar NYH 352 15 40:24
2.5
Christian Neumeier 353 87 40:24
6.2
Wendy Dewolf NYH 354 16 40:25
11.8
Rufino Morales 355 78 40:25
3.7
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 356 8 40:25
5.5
Andrew Dearling NNRC 357 88 40:26
6.5
Erik Anderson 358 89 40:29
3.9
Allan Caldwell TFK 359 79 40:29
9.8
Christopher Obrien 360 80 40:29
9.1
Jens Kanther DWRT 361 56 40:29
1.6
Greg Swiatek 362 81 40:30
1.5
Wataru Iwata NBR 363 13 40:30
3.4
Daniel Rowoth 364 83 40:31
6.4
Ziwen Li NBRC 365 82 40:31
9.8
Abraham Tax Vasquez 366 84 40:31
2.6
Joaquin Cotten 367 90 40:32
8.2
Andy Buckalew HOHA 368 57 40:33
0.1
Erin Ersenkal WTC 369 42 40:33
3.2
Alan Turner 370 43 40:33
7.1
James Bennett CHRC 371 58 40:33
3.6
Yosuke Ota 372 44 40:34
8.7
Cesar Estevez WSX 373 8 40:34  
 
Anthony Froio 374 20 40:35
5.5
Tom Basey 375 91 40:35
0.9
Gregory Palmer 376 45 40:35
1.8
Weikun Hu NBRC 377 85 40:35
25.8
Rijn Van Der Walt 378 92 40:36
23.3
Christopher Hui 379 59 40:38
26.9
Gavin Goldstein NYH 380 60 40:40
4.1
Mashhour Al-Ibrahim UATH 381 93 40:40
1.7
Qi Yuan NBRC 382 94 40:42
13.6
Santiago Sop Sop DIFL 383 95 40:42
6.6
Becca Ades NBR 384 11 40:43
12.4
Michael Costello 385 61 40:43
3.8
Francois Kress WSX 386 14 40:44
1.6
Lily Gentner 387 4 40:44
2.4
Katarzyna Wallin POLS 388 2 40:44
2.7
Leticia Morales 389 17 40:45
23.5
Renan Arnalde 390 96 40:46
2.3
Suzanne La Burt TRR 391 1 40:46
1.5
Junhyung Seo 392 86 40:47
20.5
Anh-Minh Nguyen 393 46 40:48
1.3
William Joyette 394 13 40:48
3.2
Greg Diamond TRR 395 3 40:50
3.5
Jose Laurencio NYFD 396 62 40:50
4.7
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 397 63 40:53  
 
Jose Rueda 398 64 40:53
6.2
Paul Cillo 399 14 40:53
6.3
Edward Howard NYH 400 97 40:54
3.6
Jason Gray NYH 401 47 40:55
1.3
Rosendo Lozano 402 98 40:55  
 
Mark Gangl 403 65 40:55
4.7
David Avery 404 48 40:56
11.9
Gen Watanabe FRNY 405 21 40:56
5.3
Laura Kelly NYH 406 18 40:57
3.3
Michael Ward W-S Runner 407 66 40:57
4.2
Benny Tam WSY 408 67 40:57
2.4
Rafael Guzman QDR 409 15 40:58
0.6
Joe Timmerman 410 15 40:58
10.7
Michal Gumkowski POLS 411 22 40:59
0.8
Dara Lynn Filut TRD 412 9 40:59
1.7
Fabien Philippe 413 68 40:59
3.1
Ivan Michaca TRWB 414 69 41:00
21.4
Mario Dimas 415 70 41:00
11.6
Dan Baskin 416 99 41:01
0.1
Frank Drury DWRT 417 9 41:01
3.1
Manuel Romero FRNY 418 23 41:01
0.7
Hideyuki Ishii ATC 419 16 41:02
2.3
Myriam Coulibaly HHRT 420 19 41:03
5.1
Nate Trevethan PPTC 421 49 41:04
3.0
Steve Mura NP 422 100 41:05
6.5
Benny Adorno SIAC 423 101 41:05
1.6
Jeffrey Geier 424 71 41:05
0.4
Kevin Timoney 425 72 41:05
2.2
Isaias Guzman WPF 426 24 41:05
2.8
Kuniyoshi Watanabe 427 50 41:05
0.3
Hiroyuki Tamura DWRT 428 51 41:06
0.7
Nicole Freeman QDR 429 20 41:06
10.8
Ed Gonzalez 430 52 41:06
17.7
Orlando Castaneda FRNY 431 16 41:06
1.4
Jeremy Cahill 432 102 41:06
0.1
Nick Kulhay 433 73 41:06  
 
Jarrad Crighton 434 74 41:07
3.5
Stuart Kaplan PPTC 435 75 41:08
1.0
Stephan Brohme DWRT 436 17 41:08
2.7
Stephen Seeler DWRT 437 87 41:08
2.3
Kenneth Diemunsch 438 76 41:09
1.1
Matthew Feick DWRT 439 77 41:09
7.1
Billy Devletoglu 440 78 41:09
2.0
Andrew Bell 441 88 41:10
5.7
Kyle Rifkind DWRT 442 89 41:12
4.8
Claude Aymonier TRD 443 25 41:12
2.7
Christopher Rochford 444 79 41:13
7.0
Gary Thompson 445 26 41:13
11.2
Ivan Zalamea 446 103 41:14
1.6
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 447 1 41:15
1.8
Catherine Chua QDR 448 3 41:18
1.5
Jose Guevara 449 104 41:18
4.3
Justin Frankel 450 80 41:18
7.4
Dmytro Molchanov URC 451 90 41:19
4.0
Jacqueline Ballou Erdos CPTC 452 12 41:19
0.3
Guillermo Jimenez CHRC 453 105 41:20
3.6
Martin Larrosa RKTS 454 91 41:20
9.6
Hector Espinoza 455 106 41:20
3.6
Richard Oconnor 456 107 41:21
1.6
Joseph Shayne WRK 457 108 41:21
4.7
Robert Gatto 458 53 41:21
1.7
Vincenzo Pascale 459 18 41:22
3.5
Cathrine Wolden UATH 460 5 41:23
3.3
Reinhardt Wende NBR 461 92 41:23
2.6
Edras Flores 462 2 41:24
0.5
Patrick Bernal VCTC 463 54 41:24
0.2
Matthew Beierle 464 93 41:24
15.0
David Birzin 465 17 41:25
11.4
Cj Doherty 466 55 41:25
0.9
Edimardo Mendes WSX 467 27 41:25
6.2
Edward Larsen NYH 468 94 41:28
1.6
Moazzam Brohi 469 109 41:28
10.4
Sebastian Grande 470 110 41:28
0.1
Victor Garcia 471 56 41:28
9.1
Tony Wilson 472 57 41:29
2.5
Byron Barrow POLS 473 58 41:29
4.0
Fausto Maza 474 28 41:29
2.9
Herbert Smith HHRT 475 95 41:30
3.6
Ann Restak DWRT 476 10 41:30
2.7
Cyril Le Baillif 477 81 41:31
8.5
Alan Ruben CPTC 478 4 41:32
0.5
Peter Allen CPTC 479 10 41:32
3.1
Jason Metakis NYAC 480 59 41:32
1.4
Luca Lupi 481 96 41:33
6.0
Albert Tan QDR 482 111 41:33
7.5
Eliseo Solano 483 97 41:33
10.7
Julien Tessier 484 112 41:34
4.0
John Kepner 485 60 41:35
18.5
Young Cho DWRT 486 82 41:35
2.9
Charles Yellowday 487 19 41:37
1.3
Victor Hugo Flores C. 488 83 41:37
5.1
Angelo Orciuoli 489 3 41:37
10.1
Billy Fowkes 490 98 41:37
9.3
Jennifer Harvey UATH 491 6 41:37
0.7
William Randall 492 20 41:39
24.2
Yasu Shibata 493 29 41:40
0.4
Ben Rydell 494 61 41:40
0.9
Martin Dumas 495 113 41:41
6.3
Ryan Liu NBR 496 18 41:41
3.5
Jennifer Gong NYH 497 21 41:42
5.6
Richard Nguyen FRNY 498 114 41:42
2.7
Anthony Majewski FRNY 499 84 41:43
0.1
Andrea Ghiringhelli 500 85 41:43
2.2
Pedro Flores 501 30 41:43
3.1
Vincent Gaudissard 502 86 41:44
1.3
Billy Rosen FRNY 503 115 41:45
5.6
Juan Martinez Arraya 504 62 41:46
11.6
Thomas Berger 505 63 41:46
2.1
Connor Owens 506 19 41:46
3.4
Kung-Chi Chang 507 116 41:46
19.0
Kamil Duzynski POLS 508 87 41:47
3.8
Oscar Castillo 509 64 41:47  
 
Ronny Da Silva 510 88 41:47
12.5
Dennis Clark 511 99 41:49
2.7
Scott Justin 512 89 41:49
8.4
Jianpu Liu NBRC 513 100 41:49
7.8
Peter Lambousis EMP 514 65 41:50
6.4
Barbara Mann DWRT 515 11 41:51
0.7
Andrea Remec TRD 516 22 41:52
2.5
Richard Gay SBRC 517 90 41:52
0.1
Anthony Brown FRNY 518 66 41:52
2.4
Ivan Simic 519 117 41:52
11.1
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 520 67 41:53
1.5
Jorge Cosme 521 68 41:53
1.5
Chad Horner 522 101 41:53
1.2
Steven Bowker NYH 523 102 41:54
4.9
Chase Mccaleb 524 118 41:55
9.6
Gregg Schroko TRR 525 31 41:55
2.7
James Anderson 526 69 41:56
7.2
Jason Welte 527 119 41:56
3.0
Neal Post WBTC 528 70 41:57
0.2
Deki Yangzom QDR 529 23 41:59
1.6
Jose Maria Sanchez 530 91 41:59
2.3
Alexander Liu GCTR 531 92 42:00
6.8
Dan Ubilla PPTC 532 120 42:00
3.4
Brian Russo 533 121 42:01
5.1
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 534 71 42:01
0.4
Samuel Hernandez 535 21 42:02
4.1
Abderrazak Ait Chait TFK 536 93 42:02
7.8
Michael Bushoy NBR 537 122 42:02
0.2
Guillaume Manuelle 538 32 42:02
2.3
Silvan Tschopp 539 123 42:04
12.7
Lasse Golenia 540 124 42:04
2.3
Will Mcmunigal 541 103 42:04
2.0
Matthew Kortlander DWRT 542 104 42:05
2.4
Patrick Heppell 543 94 42:05
3.1
Lesley Higgins NYAC 544 12 42:06
3.8
Brandon Talisesky FRNY 545 105 42:06
6.2
Juan Marcelo 546 95 42:06
4.2
Charles Sussman CHOATE 547 125 42:06
0.7
Huy Tran 548 96 42:06
7.0
Marc Mizrahi CPTC 549 22 42:07
0.9
Rusty Harper 550 97 42:08
2.1
Mark Hammond 551 106 42:09
1.5
Maria Wong QDR 552 24 42:09
0.2
Edouard Darres 553 126 42:09
4.3
Kevin Tschirhart DWRT 554 127 42:10
1.0
Junko Matsuura 555 4 42:10
6.9
James Zhang 556 107 42:10
10.7
Vid Cibej 557 128 42:11
1.2
Jacob Hansen 558 98 42:11
1.7
Rogerio Martins 559 72 42:11
0.9
Linds Panther 560 129 42:11
3.8
Dmitry Filippov GOOG 561 130 42:12
3.5
Alberto Ortiz 562 99 42:12
7.1
Daniel Bak FRNY 563 131 42:13
0.6
Nick Skachkov 564 108 42:14
4.3
Mary Johnston PPTC 565 5 42:15
15.2
Paul Lewis 566 23 42:16
4.3
Yorki Munoz HRR 567 33 42:16
6.0
Juan Tolentino 568 73 42:17
3.3
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 569 11 42:17
0.7
Paul Sternberger 570 24 42:17
10.2
Jesse Piliere 571 100 42:18
4.6
Clayton Combe RRR 572 132 42:18
0.5
David Calfee FRNY 573 34 42:18
0.8
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 574 133 42:19
0.3
Zine Belhonchet 575 74 42:19
2.0
Francisco Gomez RRFT 576 75 42:19
20.2
Patrick Fogarty 577 109 42:19  
 
Greg Nugent TRD 578 110 42:19
0.4
Anthony Bacon 579 35 42:19
1.3
Gregg Baldinger NBR 580 25 42:20
0.3
Kevin Oconnell 581 111 42:20
7.0
Drew Jackson WS 582 134 42:20
3.8
Garrett Lau BRC 583 20 42:21
0.9
Michael Calvert FRNY 584 112 42:21
4.4
Erick Gonzalez Bracho UNRR 585 101 42:22
3.5
Minwei Gu NBRC 586 113 42:22
15.7
Peter Reuther 587 26 42:24
0.7
Luis Taveras 588 135 42:24
0.5
Patrick Klibanoff FRNY 589 114 42:24
2.6
Walt Walker CHRC 590 136 42:26
3.9
Vincent Ma 591 137 42:26
6.1
Keith Pyke NYH 592 102 42:26
1.6
Meiliang Wu 593 103 42:26  
 
Eben Esterhuizen 594 104 42:27
9.3
Ramin Tabibzadeh UATH 595 27 42:27
0.6
Randolph Hall 596 105 42:27
0.2
Dean Bell 597 76 42:27
0.6
Brendon Lichtig 598 21 42:27  
 
Niall Mcmahon VCTC 599 77 42:27
14.7
Matteo Danieletto 600 138 42:28
1.5
Miguel Rosas 601 139 42:28  
 
Fernando Escamilla Valdez 602 115 42:28
8.5
Deven Klein 603 28 42:29
7.1
Melissa Yeagley 604 13 42:29
6.7
Juan Martinez 605 140 42:29  
 
Sever Garcia 606 29 42:30
0.8
Baptiste Lacarriere 607 106 42:30
3.1
Necdet Kaynak WIT 608 5 42:30
3.5
Nathan Dalton 609 78 42:32
2.6
Alberto Alzate 610 141 42:32
3.2
Perry Anderson DWRT 611 107 42:33
0.2
Richard Nacin 612 36 42:33
5.8
Larkin Young 613 108 42:34
13.6
Patricio Remache 614 109 42:34
6.5
Robert Cunningham 615 116 42:35
1.1
Paul Schleuse FRNY 616 37 42:35
0.7
Ryan Mcverry NP 617 117 42:35
0.2
Alyssa Silver QDR 618 6 42:36
2.1
Jon English 619 142 42:36
9.6
Leo Gil TMIRCE 620 118 42:36
9.4
Paul Sullivan RST 621 30 42:36
11.2
Kaccie Li HHRT 622 143 42:37
0.2
Daniel Saacks 623 144 42:37
13.3
Giuseppe De Magistris NYPD 624 38 42:37
1.3
Ashley Cammarota HRR 625 25 42:38
2.1
Zachary Wooten PARA 626 145 42:38
5.9
Andrew Rogers 627 146 42:39
1.9
Jonatan Naranjo 628 119 42:39
0.3
John Adamski 629 147 42:40
1.1
Genevieve Coffey DWRT 630 26 42:40
2.8
Jessica Nachman 631 14 42:41
3.6
Joyjit Kundu 632 79 42:41
2.3
Ernie Hershey PPTC 633 110 42:41
6.2
Dave Mccutcheon WS 634 12 42:42
6.2
Gideon Bautista CHRC 635 120 42:42
0.3
Fernando Perez-Cruz GNY 636 80 42:42
0.5
Jennifer Amato UATH 637 5 42:42
0.8
Nicholas Fung 638 121 42:42
5.8
Jin Chao Lei NBRC 639 148 42:43
9.7
Andrey Kirichenko DWRT 640 149 42:44
0.6
David Ezra NYF 641 81 42:44
1.9
Jeff Gontero TFK 642 111 42:44  
 
Gabriel Ce 643 150 42:45
3.2
Michael Crooke TRD 644 151 42:45
15.9
Andres Torres NYH 645 112 42:45
10.7
James Linder 646 114 42:46
6.8
Pedro Justinico 647 113 42:46
1.6
Christian Skala 648 82 42:46
1.2
Abraham Lee 649 115 42:46
18.0
Masaki Mibayashi 650 39 42:46
3.4
Nathan Mccarley-Oneill 651 122 42:46
13.6
Ryan Knutsen 652 22 42:47
5.6
Louis Pelino DWRT 653 152 42:47
1.2
Casey Depasquale CPTC 654 15 42:47
1.0
Vitalii Antropov 655 153 42:49
4.4
Gerardo Rodriguez 656 83 42:50  
 
Leonardo Souza NYF 657 40 42:50
5.3
Kyle Lundy PDMC 658 116 42:51
0.6
Sabrina Chin LIC 659 27 42:51
5.2
Erin Reddan CPTC 660 16 42:51
0.8
Robin Kennedy NYH 661 123 42:52
8.7
John Mcgovern NBR 662 117 42:52
0.5
Pedro Vera GLIR 663 41 42:52
11.4
Shane Mueller FRNY 664 124 42:52
5.8
Michael C Scott CPTC 665 13 42:52
0.3
Paul Sorace UATH 666 84 42:53
0.5
Brad Usher LIC 667 31 42:53
2.6
Eric Benner 668 118 42:53
5.6
Caleb Justis HOHA 669 125 42:54
0.8
Hubert Stable CPTC 670 154 42:54
2.5
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 671 14 42:54
6.3
Alex Saiz 672 155 42:54
4.9
Danny Almonte 673 85 42:54
12.2
Sascha Petrusev 674 86 42:55
1.3
Gabriel Heredero 675 42 42:56
10.3
Stephen Hendel 676 126 42:56
17.1
Kevin Jiang 677 127 42:56  
 
Juan Flores 678 156 42:56
5.9
Anna Mccusker NBR 679 13 42:56
1.0
Philip Davis BPTC 680 119 42:57
10.5
Dawid Jarosz 681 120 42:57
3.9
Gareth Hill 682 121 42:57
10.3
Chris Byars NNRC 683 43 42:57
8.9
Michael Massey NP 684 128 42:58
7.2
Doningnon Soro UNRR 685 87 42:58
8.0
Jake Kaufman 686 23 42:58
13.8
John Bott PARA 687 157 42:58
9.9
Vinicius Lopes TFK 688 122 42:59
1.4
Sean Moore VCTC 689 32 42:59
3.3
Nick Papera HOHA 690 158 42:59
0.1
Marc Cerri TRD 691 33 42:59
2.3
Scott Scheinson GLIR 692 129 42:59
10.9
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 693 88 43:00
2.2
Susan Moore VCTC 694 6 43:01
0.5
Andrew Schwartz 695 24 43:01
15.7
Giohancle Tillett HARL 696 159 43:01
13.3
Stephen Hickey 697 123 43:01
1.9
Frank Hsieh 698 124 43:02
1.9
Wayne Wilkey DWRT 699 34 43:02
5.6
Nate Diaz NBR 700 130 43:02
23.5
John Shostrom BRRC 701 6 43:03
0.3
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 702 89 43:03
5.0
Philip Toh TFK 703 90 43:03  
 
Oren Bukspan 704 25 43:03
10.9
Edras O Flores STR 705 91 43:03
2.4
Matthew Unnasch 706 131 43:04
2.7
Juan Juarez 707 125 43:04
2.3
Jacob Widman 708 160 43:04
4.9
Ed Mazur GOOG 709 161 43:05
1.8
Thomas Hollingsworth FRNY 710 126 43:05
5.9
Mark Su 711 44 43:06
6.7
David Hartstone PPTC 712 127 43:06
2.0
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 713 92 43:06
0.3
Marcin Cygan PRC 714 162 43:06
2.7
Derek Mcglynn BRRC 715 7 43:07
0.8
Taylor Kelson CLSR 716 132 43:07
0.5
Friederike Edelmann NYF 717 7 43:08
4.1
Allan Lewis 718 93 43:09
4.9
Cosme Rojas 719 128 43:09
4.0
Daniel Rowtie 720 163 43:09
0.3
Jeannette Pilat LV 721 28 43:09
16.5
Sanjaya Senanayake 722 129 43:09
1.4
Elizabeth Lowe 723 29 43:09
7.5
Loic Llorca ERYO 724 164 43:10
2.8
Andy Hill 725 165 43:10
4.9
Adam Devine PPTC 726 130 43:10
2.1
Malgorzata Barrow POLS 727 14 43:10
12.1
Winfred Wu TFK 728 131 43:10
9.5
Amy Roberts HRR 729 15 43:10
6.9
David Gibbons CHRC 730 166 43:10
8.3
Mark Heller DWRT 731 15 43:11
1.3
Perry Sham 732 132 43:11
21.0
Juan Uro 733 94 43:12
2.8
Leonardo Perez 734 133 43:12
1.7
Guillermo Flores 735 35 43:13
1.0
Jeffrey Munoz QDR 736 134 43:14
4.2
Omar Damiani 737 167 43:14
5.1
Rafael De La Barreda 738 95 43:14
2.9
Aaron Larkin 739 133 43:15
6.7
Rob Dekker PPTC 740 134 43:15
13.1
Robert Terrelonge 741 168 43:15
8.1
Sandip Mukherjee 742 45 43:16
2.3
Krzysztof Burek 743 135 43:16
3.5
Edward Sinjorgo 744 46 43:16
3.2
Jose Gutierrez GLIR 745 36 43:17  
 
Mario Martinez 746 169 43:18
0.1
Matt Craven 747 4 43:18
8.9
Antonio Fragoso TFK 748 170 43:18
26.6
Ruben Olmedo 749 37 43:18
0.3
Steve Balcerski AGTC 750 171 43:19
6.0
Kevin Dupzyk 751 172 43:19
3.9
Max Yuan 752 173 43:19
3.0
Yi Han Goh 753 135 43:19
4.8
Pascal Y Gbekou 754 136 43:20
3.3
Brendan Mclellan 755 137 43:20
1.7
Matthew Restivo DWRT 756 174 43:20
13.1
Henry Zhang HARL 757 136 43:21
4.2
Vincent Dejesus 758 175 43:21
4.4
Jon Riecke NYF 759 38 43:21
1.4
Meghan Murphy 760 7 43:22
14.1
Gail Machado VCTC 761 17 43:22
1.7
Carl Kulo DWRT 762 16 43:22
2.2
Julian Alvarez WSX 763 8 43:23
0.1
Andrew Perra 764 137 43:23
1.9
Jose Hernandez TRWB 765 138 43:23  
 
Brian Platt 766 176 43:23
0.4
Jaime Castro 767 26 43:24
5.8
Richard Bracho ADID 768 96 43:24
0.8
Douglas Currier BRRC 769 9 43:25
0.1
Michael Willhoft 770 138 43:25
7.5
Steven Dallas 771 139 43:25
4.7
Tarcisio Pereira 772 47 43:25
6.7
Adam Rudolph RARI 773 177 43:25
0.7
Isabella Dipalermo 774 1 43:26
32.5
Elizabeth Flood NBR 775 30 43:26
28.7
Carlos Rueda-Diez 776 178 43:27
6.0
Jaime Jurado 777 179 43:27
13.9
Carl Morales WBTC 778 97 43:27
2.4
David Vimont 779 98 43:27
0.7
Rich Hemsley GCTR 780 139 43:28
7.4
Steve Sze 781 48 43:28
0.8
Alex Schwartz 782 180 43:28
4.2
Marta Wawrzusiak POLS 783 31 43:28
7.6
Juan Pablo Raiban 784 99 43:29
2.0
Rebekah Kennedy WIT 785 7 43:29
6.8
Jessica Chin CPTC 786 18 43:30
1.1
Andrew Bernstein 787 100 43:30
0.6
Elizabeth Tarbell FRED 788 8 43:30  
 
Julie Mcbrien 789 32 43:31
3.1
Casey Noel NYF 790 140 43:31  
 
Michael Moffitt CPTC 791 101 43:31
0.5
Rafael Medalla 792 49 43:31
2.1
Jordan Greenberg 793 140 43:32
2.0
Pawel Mysliwiec POLS 794 102 43:32
6.9
Jakov Philosof JSRC 795 50 43:32
0.8
Dominik Brinkmann 796 141 43:33
2.0
Kyra Gardiner 797 9 43:33
31.6
Shuichi Nagai 798 103 43:33
1.1
Maria Omachel POLS 799 19 43:33
3.3
Hikaru Jitsukawa 800 5 43:33
5.2
Alan Gordon 801 104 43:34
2.3
Andrew Gilmer 802 141 43:34
5.9
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 803 105 43:35
0.2
Brandon Butler 804 181 43:35
5.5
Grant Garbinski 805 27 43:35
8.6
Derek Chan 806 142 43:35
5.2
German Ramirez NYCR 807 17 43:36
0.3
Cristiano Oliveira FRNY 808 106 43:36
2.4
Afshin Rostami DWRT 809 182 43:36
5.0
Jean Paul Fontana TFK 810 183 43:36
8.9
William Fertidos 811 142 43:37
2.3
Michael Sroga 3RPL 812 143 43:37
1.5
John Perlaza HRR 813 51 43:37
2.4
Isao Oba 814 144 43:37
2.1
Maciej Wiernicki 3RPL 815 145 43:37
3.9
Raymond Downes GLIR 816 52 43:38
15.5
Matthew Webb 817 146 43:39
10.3
Mark Ginocchio 818 147 43:40
6.0
Federico Gaiti 819 143 43:40
17.1
David Atkinson HRR 820 148 43:40
3.2
Deep Parikh 821 184 43:40
4.2
Miguel Foronda 822 185 43:41
19.5
Tariq Mundiya 823 39 43:41
0.1
Keith Slyman DWRT 824 53 43:42
0.3
Steve Spanolios 825 149 43:42
0.3
Hoon Shin 826 54 43:42
1.6
Richard Vanderford 827 150 43:43
3.2
Jiri Friedel 828 107 43:43
4.4
Chong Zhang NBRC 829 186 43:44
6.9
Theresa Tufaro DWRT 830 16 43:44
1.1
Ian Henderson 831 151 43:44
3.3
Nestor Macias 832 55 43:44
7.2
Jordan Zimmerman 833 33 43:45
3.5
Matan Korrub DWRT 834 187 43:45
4.5
Ignacio Alonso 835 108 43:45
0.8
Grant Accurso 836 28 43:45
18.4
David Ryan 837 40 43:45
0.7
Markian Zdeb 838 109 43:45
3.5
Bryan Lee 839 144 43:46
9.9
Hank Schiffman CPTC 840 1 43:46
0.6
Gregory Sobol 841 145 43:46
3.7
Joshua Bernett Wood 842 146 43:47
1.0
Avinash Reddy 843 188 43:48
4.7
Valeri Makovik EMP 844 41 43:48
4.5
Kevin Williams 845 189 43:48
12.1
Ramon Bertran Monfort 846 152 43:48
2.2
Vivian Suchy 847 17 43:49
11.0
Alison Magistrali 848 34 43:49
15.2
Jaime Schwendener 849 56 43:49
1.1
Arien Garber WS 850 20 43:50
4.2
Adalberto Baltazar 851 190 43:50
6.6
Ernesto Ortiz 852 110 43:50
5.7
Marcin Polak NBR 853 191 43:50
0.6
John Vaghi NBR 854 147 43:51
0.1
Brent Radeke FRNY 855 192 43:51
3.9
Anna Panchyrz 3RPL 856 8 43:51
20.3
Jorge Garcia 857 193 43:51
12.5
Joseph Iwan POLS 858 42 43:52
3.9
Manuel Quito LCT 859 111 43:52
3.3
Donald Wehmann NNRC 860 148 43:52
10.5
Sebastian Bennett 861 194 43:53
9.9
Niles Vu 862 149 43:53
7.7
Yorkbell Jaramillo 863 29 43:54
3.7
Christopher Weimar DWRT 864 18 43:55
0.6
Alex Romero FRNY 865 150 43:55  
 
Babak Ghatan NYF 866 112 43:55  
 
Dani Sturtz CPTC 867 21 43:55
0.3
Brian Wysocki 868 151 43:55
0.4
Martin Wirtz 869 113 43:55
3.6
Laureline Logiaco 870 35 43:55
0.9
Brian Boyle 871 57 43:55
2.3
Craig Williams 872 43 43:56
4.3
Brandon Rush FRNY 873 58 43:56
0.7
Ivan Rivera NYPD 874 114 43:57
7.9
Danielle Schultz DWRT 875 22 43:57
11.0
Angel Valle 876 59 43:57
2.1
Kaan Karakaplan 877 153 43:58
3.3
Teresa Escobar HRR 878 23 43:58
6.1
Ryan Schutz 879 30 43:58
18.9
Prelja Sinistaj ASLE 880 19 43:59
24.8
Bryan Friedman 881 195 43:59
0.1
Leopold Jorge Bolona 882 60 43:59
27.5
Luis Terreros QDR 883 196 43:59
1.2
Ronan Chaligne 884 197 43:59
13.9
Meredith Byers CPTC 885 36 43:59
2.8
Michael Ogorman FRNY 886 152 44:00
3.7
Marycarmen Montes LCT 887 18 44:00
2.0
Yibin Wang NBRC 888 153 44:00
14.5
Alex Lobash URC 889 154 44:01
3.1
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 890 20 44:01
0.2
Christian Voigt 891 115 44:01
0.3
Antonio Vitrago 892 116 44:02
3.0
Zubin Jariwala TFK 893 117 44:03
11.2
Kyle Danubio 894 154 44:03
6.0
Matthew Szekalski POLS 895 155 44:04
0.5
Parvez Rashid 896 198 44:04
3.3
William Sabate 897 156 44:04
5.1
Watson Blair 898 199 44:05
19.5
Eric Bonderud 899 155 44:05
4.8
Alex Torres 900 200 44:06
10.1
Daniel Calvo 901 201 44:06
1.3
Todd Bivona MAAL 902 202 44:06
0.1
Brian Terranova NYCFR 903 203 44:06
12.7
James Dornicik 904 118 44:07
0.7
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 905 156 44:07
0.7
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 906 44 44:08
1.5
Erica Canning 907 37 44:08
2.2
Roberto Ryder 908 204 44:09
2.9
Cameron Pegg 909 157 44:09
1.6
Kay Naito CHRC 910 24 44:10
0.2
Ryan Eickel 911 157 44:10
5.5
Assefa Bahta UNAC 912 61 44:10
3.1
Dominick Collado GCTR 913 205 44:10
3.2
Silvia Donadoni 914 25 44:11
31.7
Andreas Werder NYF 915 10 44:11
0.3
Joe Kemp 916 158 44:12
2.7
Sharon Vos WAVE 917 1 44:12
0.3
Fernando Abel Espinobarros VCTC 918 45 44:13
1.2
Brian Hsia NP 919 159 44:13
7.6
Hugh Dougherty 920 119 44:13
0.2
Gersende Misse TRRC 921 19 44:13
0.9
Mirjam Lablans NYH 922 20 44:13
0.5
Dick Chan 923 206 44:14
0.1
Adriaan Ankum 924 160 44:14
9.7
Allison Ayers 925 21 44:15
0.9
Jamel Smalls 926 207 44:15
7.4
Helen Chim 927 26 44:15
4.6
Benjamin Talus 928 158 44:15
13.0
Pedro Marquez 929 159 44:15
8.9
Maria Malave NNRC 930 38 44:15
2.0
William Stenhouse TFK 931 120 44:16
4.1
Edward Mclarnon 932 208 44:16
0.5
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 933 9 44:16
0.6
Ivan Tlalmanalco 934 31 44:17
1.7
Kirt Lezama QSS 935 209 44:17
10.2
Joshua Alexander FRNY 936 161 44:18
6.0
Chase Davis 937 210 44:18
5.3
Sean Lewis 938 211 44:18
4.4
Juan Chamorro 939 121 44:18
2.0
Kenneth Colantuoni GLIR 940 62 44:18
10.4
David Law 941 212 44:19
8.7
Solomon Dunn WTC 942 162 44:19
1.3
Simi Henderson HOHA 943 22 44:20
89.2
Guido Castro 944 63 44:20
1.0
Winston Mei QDR 945 64 44:21
8.7
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 946 65 44:21
3.9
John Mccarthy 947 163 44:21
5.7
Hasani Powell 948 160 44:21
6.3
Justin Zaglio 949 122 44:21
2.8
Caith Kushner 950 123 44:21
3.1
Freddy Evangelista UNRR 951 2 44:22
0.2
Jeff Hanger 952 46 44:23
0.2
Yoi Ohsako RARI 953 124 44:23
2.2
Frederick Schock 954 213 44:23
1.3
John Coyne 955 161 44:24
17.2
Luis Okumura 956 214 44:24
2.7
Norberto Marcos 957 215 44:24
1.5
Martin Navarrete PPTC 958 162 44:24
6.8
Chris Mckenna 959 216 44:24
1.8
Jeffrey Gurwin 960 217 44:25
1.1
Vincent Chavanon 961 218 44:25
2.9
Sergey Ermolov 962 219 44:25
9.2
Clementina Cracroft 963 8 44:25
0.6
Fred Urfer 964 164 44:25
3.1
Brian Shuman 965 125 44:26
1.2
Aaron Brand 966 163 44:26
4.4
Gabriel Martinez Vidiri DWRT 967 164 44:26
17.0
Peter Alpern 968 66 44:26
2.2
Malorie Meshkati 969 39 44:26
0.5
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 970 220 44:27
6.5
Morgan Golumbuk TFK 971 40 44:27
10.7
James Nunciato CHRC 972 221 44:27
1.5
Allen Green 973 222 44:28
4.0
Nathan Judd 974 165 44:28
4.5
Neil Gordon 975 166 44:28
0.8
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 976 21 44:29
2.5
Lior Eldad 977 167 44:29
10.0
Michael Cody UATH 978 22 44:29
12.3
Anthony Sosa 979 32 44:29
0.3
Gonzalo Morales 980 67 44:29
2.3
Robert Hegedus QSS 981 126 44:29
4.5
Jennifer Lure TRD 982 41 44:30
1.7
Winston Bell 983 11 44:31
0.7
David Barker NP 984 127 44:31
0.8
Richard Prego 985 165 44:32
6.1
Anatoliy Anchakov URC 986 33 44:32
3.9
Anish Sharma DWRT 987 166 44:32
9.1
Shahram Michael Biria 988 47 44:32
0.2
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 989 68 44:33
2.6
Christopher Mozer 990 48 44:33
11.9
Cristobal Melendez 991 223 44:33
5.1
Sara Bryant EMP 992 27 44:33
8.5
Othon Ramirez Sanchez 993 224 44:33
6.8
James Kloiber 994 69 44:33
0.9
Todd Vannucci 995 23 44:33
1.3
Bryan Tsu 996 225 44:34
13.9
Zhangning Hu GOOG 997 167 44:35
8.0
Irena Ocasio 998 10 44:36
1.6
Jeremy Rampon HOHA 999 226 44:36
4.4
Julien Brinas 1000 168 44:36
3.0