2017 Airbnb Brooklyn Half Marathon

Date: May 20, 2017
Location: Prospect Park to Coney Island
Competition Factor: 76.5
Number of Runners: 27427
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 1:04:56
2. Mengistu Tabor Nebsi WSX 1:04:57
3. Harbert Okuti WTC 1:05:02
4. Jacob Sienko 1:05:05
5. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1:05:17
6. Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 1:05:29
7. Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 1:05:35
8. Musa Babo Ido WSX 1:06:07
9. Matt Gillespie HHRT 1:06:18
10. Brendan Martin NYAC 1:06:40

 

1. Ayantu Dakebo Hailemaryam WSX 1:12:33
2. Esther Atkins NYAC 1:15:28
3. Megan Hogan NYAC 1:15:38
4. Caroline Williams NYAC 1:16:36
5. Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 1:17:28
6. Harriott Kelly UATH 1:17:31
7. Meg Ryan 1:17:44
8. Kerry Allen GTRC 1:17:45
9. Melissa Salerno ASIC 1:18:37
10. Bizuwork Getahun Kasaye WSX 1:19:14

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 22
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 66
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 79
4. Urban Athletics UATH 150
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 170
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 222
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 272
8. Hoboken Harriers HOHA 510
9. New York Harriers NYH 863
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 887

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 33
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 165
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 169
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 213
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 348
6. New York Harriers NYH 374
7. Urban Athletics UATH 457
8. Gotham City Runners GCTR 521
9. Queens Distance Runners QDR 527
10. West Side Runners WSX 722

Power Runs

1. Bill Fox   74.3
2. Chris Cipolla   69.3
3. William Kennedy   64.9
4. Justin Ferreira   60.8
5. Sean Towey   60.4
6. Erik Nilsson   55.4
7. Patrick Mortensen   54.0
8. Jorge Ramirez   53.4
9. Courtney Bowman   52.3
10. Mark Hibbert   51.0

 

1. Catherine Boyle TFK 95.6
2. Erin Stookey 80.0
3. Amber Horsburgh 72.0
4. Laura Mclaughlin NBR 70.2
5. Emily Watts 68.7
6. Liz Jones 66.6
7. Mary Long 65.9
8. Kristen Connors 64.8
9. Danielle Gore 62.5
10. Meredith Croy 62.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 1 1 1:04:56
11.3
Romel Palis ATC 1 1 57:15
14.4
Mengistu Tabor Nebsi WSX 2 1 1:04:57
0.5
William Alvarez ATC 2 1 1:01:48
48.3
Harbert Okuti WTC 3 1 1:05:02
1.2
Jacob Sienko 4 1 1:05:05  
 
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 5 2 1:05:17
2.1
Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 6 2 1:05:29
6.1
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 7 3 1:05:35
2.2
Musa Babo Ido WSX 8 4 1:06:07
1.6
Matt Gillespie HHRT 9 5 1:06:18
1.3
Brendan Martin NYAC 10 6 1:06:40
2.4
Matt Rand CPTC 11 7 1:06:49
2.2
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 12 2 1:07:36
1.3
Edward Mulder CPTC 13 3 1:07:55
1.7
Michael Franklin CPTC 14 8 1:08:01
37.3
Justin Scheid DWRT 15 3 1:08:40
1.5
Matthew Lawder CPTC 16 9 1:08:46
0.5
James Kelly NYAC 17 4 1:08:56  
 
Paul Balmer GTRC 18 10 1:09:17  
 
Nicholas Lemon 19 4 1:09:40
10.7
Michael Cassidy NYAC 20 5 1:09:43  
 
Cole Sanseverino TP 21 11 1:09:45  
 
Jason Lakritz UATH 22 12 1:10:35
0.6
Yves Nozil PPTC 23 6 1:10:53
27.8
Patrick Dooley HHRT 24 7 1:11:03
5.1
Jeff Ares CPTC 25 8 1:11:22
4.3
Carlo Agostinetto UATH 26 2 1:11:22
2.1
Javier Rodriguez UATH 27 1 1:11:34
2.0
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 28 2 1:11:35
3.9
Connor Rose CPTC 29 13 1:11:50
3.5
John Henwood HHRT 30 3 1:11:58
1.5
Paul Thompson UATH 31 1 1:12:01
31.5
Ryan Fitzsimons CPTC 32 14 1:12:06
4.9
Charles Remillard QDR 33 5 1:12:09
4.0
Luke Baltrusch DWRT 34 9 1:12:12
20.7
Dave Moyer HOHA 35 15 1:12:25  
 
Conor Lanz 36 10 1:12:27
14.3
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 37 11 1:12:30
2.0
Ayantu Dakebo Hailemaryam WSX 38 1 1:12:33
10.3
Tom Mackay 39 16 1:12:52
9.1
Matthew Slocum 40 3 1:12:53
28.3
Derek Wehunt 41 17 1:12:53
41.7
Dennis Ryan 42 6 1:12:59  
 
Chen Han 43 7 1:13:10  
 
Ku Chien Hung 44 8 1:13:16  
 
Sebastien Baret UATH 45 4 1:13:24
3.3
Ching Wei 46 1 1:13:28  
 
William Washer DWRT 47 12 1:13:41
3.3
Andrea Fraquelli HHRT 48 13 1:13:43
50.2
Matt Deters 49 14 1:13:54  
 
Ned Booth NBR 50 18 1:14:00
3.4
John Mulvaney NBR 51 19 1:14:02
9.0
Che-An Hsieh 52 9 1:14:03  
 
William Appman HOHA 53 20 1:14:03
3.4
Matthew Lacey CPTC 54 15 1:14:18
1.2
Phillip Falk CPTC 55 16 1:14:21
0.1
Calvin Tan CPTC 56 21 1:14:24
8.9
Jeff Poindexter NBR 57 22 1:14:26
2.0
Jeffry Sarkisian CPTC 58 5 1:14:26
3.7
Christopher Wong NBR 59 17 1:14:26  
 
Alexander Woolverton NBR 60 18 1:14:27
1.5
Christopher Wolf HHRT 61 23 1:14:29
24.1
Luis Cesareo WSX 62 6 1:14:30
5.3
Thomas Delaney TRR 63 19 1:14:31
2.4
James Stucker DWRT 64 24 1:14:45
10.1
David Roeske DWRT 65 7 1:14:50
1.6
Richard Velazquez 66 8 1:14:51
3.0
Scott Easey NBR 67 25 1:14:53
15.7
Colin Hepburn TFK 68 10 1:15:06  
 
Timothy Clarke FDMC 69 20 1:15:16
6.5
Greg Cass CPTC 70 21 1:15:18
2.0
James Brisbois UATH 71 26 1:15:21
2.6
Esther Atkins NYAC 72 1 1:15:28  
 
Mario Dimas 73 22 1:15:29
2.6
Megan Hogan NYAC 74 1 1:15:38
32.5
Alexander Walsh NBR 75 4 1:15:38
0.9
Andrew Kalley FTER 76 23 1:15:39
9.8
Karlo Mendoza DWRT 77 2 1:15:45
4.7
Tradelle Ward 78 27 1:15:57  
 
Skyler Mosenthal DWRT 79 24 1:16:07
2.7
Ben Leese NBR 80 9 1:16:09
2.2
Jared Dourdeville DWRT 81 28 1:16:15
5.1
Matthew Chaston UATH 82 1 1:16:16
0.2
Brian Cleary 83 11 1:16:17  
 
Jonathan Gregorowicz 84 25 1:16:21
19.3
John Kuehn GCTR 85 12 1:16:29
3.7
David Walker 86 29 1:16:31
37.7
Jason Hanrahan NBR 87 30 1:16:35
7.1
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 88 26 1:16:35
0.3
Caroline Williams NYAC 89 2 1:16:36
24.0
Erik Antokal CPTC 90 31 1:16:46
4.2
Daniel Kwon 91 27 1:16:48
21.4
Joshua Hatcher NBR 92 28 1:16:49
7.1
Kirt Joseph WSX 93 2 1:17:00
3.4
Brad Kelley CPTC 94 2 1:17:01
2.7
Todd Prokop SOME 95 29 1:17:01
24.6
Patrick Jagielski NYH 96 32 1:17:07
4.0
Eric Morley DWRT 97 30 1:17:16
3.0
Daniel Lemelman 98 33 1:17:20
15.5
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 99 2 1:17:28
5.6
Chris Repecki CPTC 100 13 1:17:29
8.4
Tim Mcgarry DWRT 101 34 1:17:29
9.5
Jonathan Kieliszak CPTC 102 10 1:17:30
12.5
William Young NBR 103 31 1:17:31
5.3
Harriott Kelly UATH 104 3 1:17:31
3.1
Ben Nilsestuen NBR 105 32 1:17:41
6.6
Meg Ryan 106 4 1:17:44
21.7
Alexander Clark 107 35 1:17:45
8.2
Colby Schulz 108 36 1:17:45  
 
Kerry Allen GTRC 109 5 1:17:45
25.8
Arnaud Enjalbert CPTC 110 37 1:17:45
2.9
Rob Zand 111 3 1:17:45
2.5
Gian-Marco Frey 112 33 1:17:49
4.9
Philip Lang CPTC 113 38 1:17:52
0.3
Andrew Alderson 114 11 1:17:57  
 
Carl Daucher NYH 115 5 1:17:57
2.1
Jason Kulig NP 116 39 1:18:04
3.8
George Wright 117 34 1:18:07
1.9
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 118 35 1:18:10
8.6
Flavio De Simone 119 4 1:18:14
10.1
Michael Fosco DWRT 120 14 1:18:15
4.9
Yang Lin NEWB 121 15 1:18:15  
 
Sean Micka NBR 122 12 1:18:18
3.3
Alex Noble DWRT 123 40 1:18:18
4.4
Zeng Wei 124 16 1:18:22  
 
Matthew Vosburgh 125 41 1:18:26
9.1
Jean-Baptiste Martenet CPTC 126 13 1:18:26
4.8
Daniel Treichel NBR 127 14 1:18:28
5.1
Barclay Richey 128 42 1:18:31
9.3
Stephen Carr 129 15 1:18:32
6.0
Brett Walker WTC 130 16 1:18:33
13.9
Justin Mitchell NBR 131 6 1:18:34
36.4
Peter Cobos 132 36 1:18:36
8.9
Melissa Salerno ASIC 133 2 1:18:37
11.2
Samuel Kinsman 134 43 1:18:37
16.0
Timothy Appman HOHA 135 17 1:18:39  
 
Myles Lock 136 44 1:18:39
8.7
Candido Perez R4W 137 5 1:18:41
21.7
Cabell Rosanelli 138 45 1:18:42
5.3
Charles Lynch TFK 139 46 1:18:43
8.0
Dan Barnes DWRT 140 47 1:18:43
3.2
Nicholas Roosa 141 37 1:18:43
21.7
Topher Chavis NBR 142 17 1:18:45
7.4
James Wyper DWRT 143 48 1:18:47
0.6
Garrett Burger DWRT 144 49 1:18:49
4.9
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 145 38 1:18:58
7.7
Luciano Medina QDR 146 39 1:19:01
2.6
Patrick Mortensen 147 3 1:19:02
54.0
Steven Hall HRR 148 40 1:19:04
3.4
Robert Magliaro TRD 149 41 1:19:08
7.0
Panfilo Gomez WSX 150 7 1:19:11
1.2
Cameron Erhardt 151 50 1:19:11
10.8
Stephen Stowe NBR 152 8 1:19:11
8.5
Chris Dawes DWRT 153 6 1:19:13
0.6
Bizuwork Getahun Kasaye WSX 154 6 1:19:14
0.7
Mac Schneider 155 51 1:19:14
4.2
Jillian Pollack 156 7 1:19:15
15.7
Kyle Hall VCTC 157 18 1:19:15
0.4
Brian Halusan CPTC 158 7 1:19:16
8.0
Martin Sommerschuh FRNY 159 52 1:19:16
1.9
Stephen Curtis CPTC 160 9 1:19:17
3.9
Sarah Bishop 161 3 1:19:18  
 
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 162 19 1:19:18
0.1
Jyun You 163 8 1:19:19  
 
Myles Fennon NP 164 20 1:19:24
3.4
Nobuyori Takeda CPTC 165 21 1:19:26
3.9
Matthew Wong DWRT 166 22 1:19:27  
 
Santa Fe Fan NEWB 167 18 1:19:28  
 
Aaron Mendelsohn UATH 168 10 1:19:28
1.6
Timothy Stockert CPTC 169 3 1:19:31
4.1
Elijah Taylor SHOR 170 19 1:19:35
6.1
Ian Forsyth DWRT 171 53 1:19:35
5.6
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 172 42 1:19:37
1.5
Michael Basen CPTC 173 23 1:19:37
1.4
Jared Silsby HOHA 174 43 1:19:37
12.7
Mark Du 175 44 1:19:38
3.6
Benjamin Green FRNY 176 45 1:19:38
34.5
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 177 3 1:19:39
6.1
Tim Mccarthy 178 24 1:19:40  
 
Wil Cramer 179 46 1:19:41
15.6
Satoshi Mitsumori ZTRN 180 25 1:19:46
2.8
Ryan Haney 181 47 1:19:46
13.3
Michael Pflueger 182 48 1:19:48  
 
Seth Green CPTC 183 54 1:19:48
4.6
John Paulett CPTC 184 49 1:19:50
16.2
Edward Hartman NP 185 26 1:19:50
4.5
Rusty Marks NBR 186 11 1:19:52  
 
Ana Johnson HHRT 187 4 1:19:52
4.6
Benjamin Morrow 188 55 1:19:55
0.8
Matthew Howard HHRT 189 8 1:19:55
2.9
Miguel Cuaya WSX 190 27 1:19:55
0.8
Leland Chang NYH 191 28 1:19:58
1.5
Patrick Musgrave 192 20 1:20:01  
 
Philip Young DWRT 193 56 1:20:02
3.1
Mark Salzillo 194 57 1:20:06
12.2
William Hopton 195 58 1:20:09  
 
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 196 29 1:20:10
3.4
Shan Haq PPTC 197 30 1:20:10
0.3
William Marshall TRD 198 59 1:20:12
5.8
Allison Goldstein GCTR 199 5 1:20:13
8.5
Lauren Perkins NBR 200 6 1:20:18  
 
Joe Chan NBR 201 9 1:20:20
3.8
Dowen Thompson PDMC 202 31 1:20:21
6.9
James Mcquade CPTC 203 10 1:20:22
1.2
Richard Szeliga 204 21 1:20:27
13.6
Etienne Sabatier NBR 205 50 1:20:28
2.2
Chris Alexander 206 22 1:20:29
0.9
Esteban Rosales 207 51 1:20:30
0.6
Megan Foster WBTC 208 1 1:20:33
1.8
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 209 11 1:20:36
3.5
Nicholas Baer 210 52 1:20:37
13.0
John Mckeon 211 53 1:20:39
10.3
Marisa Cummings NYAC 212 9 1:20:41  
 
Edwin Guzman QDR 213 60 1:20:42
12.8
He Huang NBRC 214 32 1:20:43
2.9
Jeffrey Mayer 215 61 1:20:46
3.5
Jonathan Cahill 216 23 1:20:47  
 
Zach Bahor 217 62 1:20:49
5.3
Peter Heimgartner UATH 218 12 1:20:50
2.2
Andrew Leibowitz DWRT 219 63 1:20:51
4.5
Jessy Scarpone DWRT 220 10 1:20:51
5.3
Nicholas Lindner 221 64 1:20:52
35.7
David Goldfarb DWRT 222 65 1:20:53
7.8
Ronald Joseph 223 54 1:20:54
6.6
Brian Schroeder FRNY 224 55 1:20:55
4.6
Angela Ortiz NBR 225 2 1:20:56
5.7
Max Jahn HHRT 226 33 1:20:56
4.7
Drew Reynolds NBR 227 12 1:20:59
3.4
Angel Arismendi 228 34 1:21:03
16.3
John Jones CPTC 229 56 1:21:07  
 
John Miller 230 66 1:21:09
22.4
Christopher Hearne 231 67 1:21:10
5.0
Michael Neumann 232 13 1:21:10
24.0
Terence Byrnes 233 57 1:21:11
21.1
Jose Davila 234 14 1:21:11
15.6
Jacob Cooper CPTC 235 15 1:21:15
7.3
Daniel Rivera QDR 236 68 1:21:16  
 
Conor Brady NBR 237 35 1:21:17
10.2
Stanley Garstka 238 36 1:21:18
14.6
Joel Schrock NYH 239 58 1:21:19
2.6
Jonathan Wexler 240 59 1:21:20
2.4
Daniel Green SRDTC 241 24 1:21:20
18.1
Nicholas Baran 242 60 1:21:23
9.2
Jonathan Smith FRNY 243 61 1:21:23
22.4
Kerome Bramwell 244 69 1:21:24
9.7
Colin Martin 245 62 1:21:25
9.5
Lyle Kirlew 246 16 1:21:27
3.0
Jacks Khawaja 247 17 1:21:31
6.8
Jesse Green CPTC 248 63 1:21:37
3.3
Kristen Lawrence 249 3 1:21:42  
 
Woods Buckley 250 70 1:21:42  
 
Brian Saint Hilaire 251 71 1:21:43
13.4
Sarah Duffy 252 11 1:21:49  
 
Marina Orrson 253 12 1:21:49
22.1
Tomas Tjarnberg TFK 254 18 1:21:52
1.2
Nicolas Maes 255 64 1:21:54  
 
Zandy Mangold NBR 256 19 1:21:54
14.2
Jacob Salant UATH 257 25 1:21:55
4.8
Adam Melvin 258 65 1:21:56
15.0
Courtney Bowman 259 37 1:21:58
52.3
Grace Doramus HHRT 260 7 1:21:59
28.3
Patricio Remache 261 38 1:22:00
5.5
Neal Sussman CPTC 262 66 1:22:00
0.5
Natalie Busby NYAC 263 13 1:22:01
5.1
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 264 4 1:22:02
4.5
Andriy Postolovskyy PARA 265 72 1:22:03
8.2
Renate Wyss 266 8 1:22:04  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 267 1 1:22:06
1.4
Takafumi Yagi 268 39 1:22:06
4.8
Brandon Talisesky FRNY 269 73 1:22:06
6.1
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 270 67 1:22:06
3.7
Andrew Roddin SRDTC 271 74 1:22:06
8.1
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 272 5 1:22:07
2.8
Logan Smith 273 75 1:22:07
16.1
Avanti Peters FRNY 274 76 1:22:08
2.6
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 275 40 1:22:09
3.2
Emily Fox GCTR 276 14 1:22:10
35.7
Brian Rosetti NYF 277 41 1:22:11
3.0
Andrew Odonnell TFK 278 77 1:22:12  
 
Eve Marenghi NBR 279 4 1:22:13
17.7
Yuzo Aramaki 280 42 1:22:17
3.9
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 281 20 1:22:20
6.3
Patrick Degregorio 282 78 1:22:20  
 
Jeff Latz DWRT 283 79 1:22:22
1.6
Brian Pantano 284 68 1:22:23
11.3
Joshua Whitcraft DWRT 285 69 1:22:23
0.8
David Carter 286 70 1:22:24
23.7
Kendall Lyons DWRT 287 15 1:22:24
3.0
Conor O Dea 288 71 1:22:24  
 
Elvedin Lukovic DWRT 289 43 1:22:25  
 
Teddy Millot 290 21 1:22:26
3.7
Matthew Neumann 291 72 1:22:26
4.9
Carlos Salazar Rivera NBR 292 73 1:22:27
8.2
Arnulfo Flores PPTC 293 74 1:22:28
7.2
Dearon Panossian DWRT 294 80 1:22:29
0.2
Brendan Thomas 295 81 1:22:29
34.9
Serguei Alleko 296 22 1:22:29  
 
Thomas Kennedy 297 44 1:22:30
20.1
Thomas Mcintyre CPTC 298 45 1:22:31
8.8
Robert Milam NYAC 299 23 1:22:32
12.8
Keith Williams PPTC 300 75 1:22:32
3.4
Declan Brennan NYH 301 76 1:22:33
11.7
Samantha Bower NYAC 302 16 1:22:33
2.0
Damian Flores RNY 303 24 1:22:38
5.8
Matt Soja VCTC 304 77 1:22:38
3.3
Kyle Brayton CPTC 305 82 1:22:39
5.9
Mark Hibbert 306 46 1:22:39
51.0
Andrew Mortensen 307 83 1:22:41
9.4
Masamichi Udagawa 308 6 1:22:44
2.4
Kevin Smith NYBB 309 47 1:22:45
46.8
Dimitry Karlin TRD 310 48 1:22:46
1.8
Thomas Nesel DWRT 311 84 1:22:47
16.4
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 312 78 1:22:47
4.3
Shuto Kobayashi NEWB 313 79 1:22:48  
 
George Murphy 314 80 1:22:48
23.7
Daniel Navo PARA 315 85 1:22:49
17.1
Andrea Imhof GBTC 316 17 1:22:49
0.6
Sean Fortune CPTC 317 25 1:22:51
4.5
Adam Brebner 318 13 1:22:51
8.4
Jacinto Martinez WSX 319 26 1:22:52
1.5
Taylor Hartstein DWRT 320 86 1:22:52
1.9
Thomas Germano SBRC 321 49 1:22:52
3.1
Andrew Kenny 322 81 1:22:54
42.5
Carly Gill 323 18 1:22:54
11.7
Rohit Mitter CPTC 324 50 1:22:54
0.8
Santiago Carvajal 325 87 1:22:56
11.0
Jessica Chichester DWRT 326 9 1:22:57
0.2
John Korman 327 14 1:22:59
4.0
Adrian Umpierrez NNRC 328 88 1:22:59
25.2
Evan Bernett Wood 329 27 1:23:01
2.0
Eric Medvec 330 82 1:23:02  
 
Andy Wegman 331 83 1:23:03
3.0
Michael Oster 332 89 1:23:04
21.5
Breandan Ward FRNY 333 51 1:23:06
0.2
Shane Doherty 334 52 1:23:07
4.1
Felipe Nazar Pagani CPTC 335 84 1:23:08
2.7
Jonathan Ellis HRR 336 90 1:23:09
20.8
Guillermo Monge 337 91 1:23:09
4.3
Colin Corcoran 338 92 1:23:09
22.3
Kieran Garvey CPTC 339 53 1:23:10
1.4
Francesca Delucia DWRT 340 19 1:23:10
5.3
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 341 54 1:23:13
2.7
Jessica Mcguire 342 4 1:23:14
51.5
James Knowles 343 93 1:23:14  
 
Max Frumes NBR 344 55 1:23:16
4.1
Christopher Harvey TFK 345 94 1:23:17
10.0
Katie Mcgrath NRC 346 10 1:23:18
7.1
David Alm CPTC 347 26 1:23:18
0.6
Edward Pages 348 56 1:23:18
30.8
Artur Tyszuk POLS 349 57 1:23:20
6.0
Dennis Moriarty 350 85 1:23:21
43.1
Philip Dumontet 351 95 1:23:22
0.1
Stephen Dennison DWRT 352 58 1:23:22
3.3
Bruno Mehech 353 96 1:23:24
2.4
Grace White CPTC 354 5 1:23:25
2.1
Jonathan Schindel UATH 355 7 1:23:25
0.4
Stefan Eckhardt 356 28 1:23:26  
 
Michael Kraakman 357 86 1:23:26
7.4
Thomas Barrett CPTC 358 97 1:23:27
14.4
Charlie Wagner 359 98 1:23:28
7.4
Joseph Nienaber ML 360 59 1:23:31
15.6
Caroline Veltri CPTC 361 20 1:23:33
3.0
Collin Martin RSMA 362 87 1:23:33
31.8
Jose Xicali 363 88 1:23:34
4.6
Andrew Billo SBRC 364 60 1:23:35
7.4
Jordan Snyder CPTC 365 21 1:23:35
4.5
Mckinley Thomas 366 99 1:23:36
10.4
Benjamin Miller 367 27 1:23:36
17.1
Hiroki Kusano UATH 368 89 1:23:37
3.6
Timothy Alden 369 100 1:23:37
11.2
Matthieu Grigoresco 370 61 1:23:38
2.6
Vu Ricky Tran 371 62 1:23:40
9.7
Adam Kuklinski UATH 372 8 1:23:40
1.3
Anthony Dibianca 373 90 1:23:41
3.8
Andy Kifer NBR 374 91 1:23:41
6.0
Stefan Maucher CPTC 375 63 1:23:42
2.6
Andrei Volik HRR 376 28 1:23:44
0.2
Elleree Erdos CPTC 377 22 1:23:44
2.7
Felipe Vergara WSX 378 9 1:23:44
0.2
Henry Loehrke PARA 379 101 1:23:45
6.8
Johnny Zhang CPTC 380 64 1:23:45  
 
Giovanni Segagni CPTC 381 65 1:23:46
15.2
Fidel Neria 382 15 1:23:46
14.4
Michael Nickerson 383 102 1:23:47
24.2
Rob Gulya TRD 384 103 1:23:47
2.2
Shane Meehan 385 16 1:23:48
6.5
Keith Trivitt 386 92 1:23:49
4.0
Tim Holley NBR 387 93 1:23:49
0.9
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 388 104 1:23:49
7.5
Kinjal Parikh 389 23 1:23:50
12.6
Thomas Fouret TRD 390 94 1:23:50
4.6
Benjamin Delikat SRDTC 391 105 1:23:51
1.4
Justin Kopa 392 66 1:23:52
1.7
Will Fischer 393 106 1:23:52
25.3
Andrew Grasso 394 29 1:23:52
33.0
Thomas Stults 395 95 1:23:53
9.0
Dieter Egli CUMC 396 29 1:23:53
4.9
Robert Lehr TFK 397 67 1:23:53  
 
Margaret Mcmahon ADEW 398 1 1:23:54
9.6
Richard Andrews 399 96 1:23:54
12.7
Jay Johnson MSRC 400 68 1:23:54
21.6
Andrew Hadro DWRT 401 97 1:23:55
0.4
Michael Anderson HOHA 402 30 1:23:56  
 
Victor Fajardo QDR 403 31 1:23:56
1.4
Stephen Acerra 404 107 1:23:57
13.4
Matthew Schenker NBR 405 98 1:23:57
3.2
Matthew Zych 406 99 1:23:58
9.7
John Bentivegna OSTC 407 30 1:23:58  
 
Stephen Wilson 408 32 1:23:58
4.0
Jonathan Chapman SIAC 409 100 1:23:59
7.2
Jose Ulloa 410 69 1:23:59
13.1
William Thomas 411 70 1:23:59  
 
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 412 101 1:24:00
0.6
Youcef Mami 413 102 1:24:02
5.0
Marie Barnett NBR 414 11 1:24:02
0.2
Jesse Smith 415 71 1:24:03
0.5
Benjamin Schreff 416 108 1:24:04
2.2
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 417 17 1:24:04
9.1
Alfonso Cazares MILL 418 10 1:24:04
2.0
Phillip Baker 419 109 1:24:04
33.9
Eric Morris QDR 420 103 1:24:05
9.6
Jonathan Marlow HHRT 421 104 1:24:06
3.6
Olivier Girault FRNY 422 105 1:24:06
2.0
Brian Burke TRD 423 33 1:24:08
5.8
Connor Deason FRNY 424 31 1:24:09
5.4
Spencer Mccormick CHRC 425 106 1:24:09
4.7
Jason Phillips QSS 426 72 1:24:10
1.9
Paolo Gasbarro 427 18 1:24:10  
 
Matthew Monroe 428 107 1:24:11
4.8
Brad Ohara GCTR 429 108 1:24:12
1.2
Jason Brown DWRT 430 34 1:24:14  
 
Schuyler Blackman NYH 431 73 1:24:15
4.2
Casey Neistat 432 74 1:24:15  
 
Christopher Baker 433 75 1:24:16
2.1
Natalie Sukramani GCTR 434 5 1:24:16
7.3
Sean Quealy PPTC 435 76 1:24:17
11.7
Julio Bolivar 436 110 1:24:18
4.5
Kristoffer Mack 437 32 1:24:19
4.1
Stephane Bois UATH 438 11 1:24:20
2.4
Ben Norton 439 111 1:24:20
34.7
Matt Muilenburg 440 33 1:24:21  
 
Peter Shear 441 19 1:24:21  
 
Greg Nugent TRD 442 112 1:24:22
8.9
Arjay Jensen CPTC 443 20 1:24:23
2.9
Brigette Kolson DWRT 444 12 1:24:23
0.7
Bobby Asher VCTC 445 109 1:24:25
7.1
Yating Guan 446 24 1:24:26
62.0
Francesco Presutti NYF 447 1 1:24:27
1.6
Daniel Diaz 448 113 1:24:27  
 
Jose Maria Pozo 449 77 1:24:29
3.2
Jared Feldesman TFK 450 110 1:24:29
6.7
Chris Toth 451 114 1:24:29
14.1
Giri Parameswaran NBR 452 111 1:24:29
4.2
David Ocampo 453 35 1:24:30
0.4
Sam Wilcoxon 454 115 1:24:30
4.5
Lino Castro 455 36 1:24:30
5.9
Bob Blake 456 112 1:24:31  
 
Sebastian Nordgren 457 21 1:24:32
5.8
Scott Sucher PPTC 458 12 1:24:33
5.7
Steven Calidonna TRR 459 1 1:24:36
5.6
Kieran Mcnamara 460 37 1:24:36
8.4
Matthew Degnan FRNY 461 113 1:24:37
1.7
Irineo Ramirez 462 13 1:24:37
1.8
Mekides Bekele WSX 463 13 1:24:37  
 
Andrew Bell 464 116 1:24:38
14.2
Sergio Vieira UNAC 465 38 1:24:39
4.4
Robin Malloch 466 117 1:24:40  
 
Adam Brodsky 467 39 1:24:41
1.2
Garvenchy Nicolas 468 118 1:24:41  
 
Kevin Quealy 469 78 1:24:41
5.9
Habibi Rodriguez TFK 470 114 1:24:42
14.5
Frederick Hines DWRT 471 79 1:24:42
4.2
Cristobal Chuc WSX 472 22 1:24:43
0.7
Teruki Okuyama 473 40 1:24:43
4.8
Erik Jenson 474 80 1:24:44
9.1
Andrew Miller 475 115 1:24:44  
 
Michaela Spannaus 476 6 1:24:44
6.7
Devon Quaglietta 477 119 1:24:46  
 
Adrian Phillips 478 116 1:24:46
45.8
Thomas Virzi NBR 479 120 1:24:46
6.4
Thomas Mccarney CPTC 480 41 1:24:48
0.3
John Fitzgibbons 481 42 1:24:48
12.8
Kate Pfeffer CPTC 482 6 1:24:53
8.5
Kalliope White NBR 483 14 1:24:54
0.9
Rebecca Carrasco HRR 484 7 1:24:54
5.2
Rohit Singh 485 117 1:24:54
11.4
Ryan Lucia 486 81 1:24:56  
 
Rosendo Lozano 487 118 1:24:57
6.5
Laura Kelly NYH 488 25 1:24:58
9.6
Steven Wengrovitz FRNY 489 119 1:24:59
0.9
Jim Saint-Amour UATH 490 43 1:25:00
2.4
Michael Chappel 491 23 1:25:01
13.1
Greg Loeffert 492 120 1:25:03
11.0
Aaron Allen 493 121 1:25:03
4.6
Jeffrey Skaar NBR 494 44 1:25:04
2.3
Alexander Fox 495 34 1:25:04  
 
Benjamin Nickerson 496 35 1:25:04
12.5
Sam Frizell PARA 497 122 1:25:06
2.8
Matthew Tracey CPTC 498 121 1:25:06
7.3
Carl Mills 499 45 1:25:08
7.4
Stephen Wo DWRT 500 122 1:25:09
3.0
Nicole Quilliam 501 7 1:25:09  
 
Matthew Clark PPTC 502 82 1:25:10
15.8
Ryan Galisewski 503 123 1:25:11
2.7
Jason Jacobs 504 46 1:25:11
9.5
Matthew Sondag 505 124 1:25:11  
 
Lauren Dorsky 506 8 1:25:11
3.7
Meredith Fitzpatrick NYH 507 26 1:25:11
3.6
Adrian Arian TFK 508 123 1:25:12  
 
Alastair Da Costa 509 14 1:25:13  
 
Joseph Giarratano 510 125 1:25:13
7.8
Holden Collick 511 124 1:25:15
7.2
Shane Shifflett 512 126 1:25:16
2.2
Ryan Greene FRNY 513 127 1:25:16  
 
Arthur Dobelis 514 47 1:25:16
17.3
Jacob Dugopolski 515 128 1:25:17
5.0
Laurel Le Moigne 516 15 1:25:17  
 
Mauricio Inglada Rubio 517 24 1:25:18
8.4
Liam Malanaphy MILL 518 15 1:25:19
6.8
Royden Summers 519 25 1:25:20
2.3
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 520 83 1:25:22
2.7
Tim Crawmer 521 48 1:25:22
3.8
Patrick Sewell TFK 522 49 1:25:23  
 
Greg Binns TRD 523 84 1:25:23  
 
Herson Torres Cabezas 524 129 1:25:24  
 
Michael Moriarty TFK 525 125 1:25:24
9.8
Julio Rivera 526 50 1:25:25
1.7
Joseph Shayne WRK 527 130 1:25:25
0.9
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 528 131 1:25:26
3.1
Luis Corona HHRT 529 85 1:25:26
0.9
Morgan Lingar NYH 530 27 1:25:28
8.3
Stephen Lopez 531 86 1:25:29
4.7
Robert Johnson 532 126 1:25:31
24.5
Jason Hershman 533 127 1:25:31
8.4
Austin Shaw 534 128 1:25:32  
 
Elton Hassall NBR 535 51 1:25:32
0.5
Matthew Lovett 536 87 1:25:32
1.1
Sylvia Jebiwott 537 28 1:25:34
4.9
David Stringer 538 129 1:25:34
21.7
Pablo Yax QDR 539 130 1:25:35
6.0
Brendan Moroney JPM 540 88 1:25:36
1.0
Joshua Wessler HARL 541 132 1:25:37
4.2
Alex Beck 542 89 1:25:37
5.4
Alexander Buerger RNYC 543 90 1:25:38
2.8
Kenneth Janosick 544 133 1:25:39
4.9
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 545 16 1:25:39
1.0
Joseph Fallon 546 134 1:25:39
14.8
Joshua Nanes 547 91 1:25:42
6.4
Rahmin Pavlovic PPTC 548 52 1:25:42
6.5
Joshua Carrafa 549 135 1:25:43
7.8
Christopher Mertz 550 26 1:25:43
1.3
Zareef Ahmed 551 136 1:25:44
6.3
Hipolito Garcia R4W 552 137 1:25:44
5.7
Rodolfo Herrejon Bolaos 553 53 1:25:45  
 
William Dye TRD 554 54 1:25:46
2.5
Stephen Seeler DWRT 555 131 1:25:48
2.4
Andrea Mascaro DWRT 556 29 1:25:48
8.8
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 557 30 1:25:48
2.0
Justin Sleasman 558 92 1:25:50  
 
Brandon Primack 559 55 1:25:50
1.1
Daniel Rowoth 560 132 1:25:51
11.8
Warren Mcandrew 561 56 1:25:51  
 
Jens Kanther DWRT 562 93 1:25:52
5.5
John Weaver 563 94 1:25:52
34.0
Ian Bandes 564 138 1:25:52
14.4
Markus Lotz 565 57 1:25:53
11.5
Jimmy Touhey 566 133 1:25:54
3.7
Justin Gerald HRR 567 139 1:25:55
1.6
Floris Rooijmans PARA 568 140 1:25:55
3.8
Victor Moran 569 141 1:25:56
5.1
Sean Gray BKTC 570 142 1:25:58
6.7
Gregory Wyka 571 143 1:25:59
0.4
Henrik Hartmann PPTC 572 144 1:26:00
3.4
Peter Yu 573 95 1:26:01
35.4
Matthew Meyer 574 134 1:26:01
28.5
Pierpaolo Cordone TFK 575 135 1:26:03
1.5
Gen Watanabe FRNY 576 27 1:26:04
2.1
Jordan Harrison NBR 577 96 1:26:04
0.3
Ellen Basile UATH 578 2 1:26:05
2.9
Alex Kranitzky 579 145 1:26:06
5.2
David Stingle 580 136 1:26:06
2.4
Alex Voetsch 581 97 1:26:07
6.6
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 582 16 1:26:07
1.9
Nicolae Petrescu 583 146 1:26:08  
 
Brian Cutlip LEUK 584 147 1:26:09
12.5
Edwin Chao HHRT 585 98 1:26:09
3.4
Derek Derosa 586 148 1:26:10
16.9
Duncan Mcverry GNY 587 28 1:26:10
3.5
Jenn Dietz 588 17 1:26:12  
 
Gregory Doerk NBR 589 149 1:26:12
0.3
Iain Levine BRRC 590 2 1:26:14
2.8
Bobby Liu DWRT 591 58 1:26:16
0.8
Matt Harper 592 99 1:26:16
0.1
Geoffrey Mckinney UATH 593 150 1:26:16
11.4
Andrew Arnold LV 594 100 1:26:16
16.4
Blake Pinell 595 137 1:26:17
15.4
Carlos Rueda 596 4 1:26:17
5.6
Marcus Jones 597 101 1:26:19
36.5
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 598 59 1:26:20
3.0
Sebastian Grande 599 151 1:26:20
5.5
Molly Wawrzyniak DWRT 600 31 1:26:21
4.0
Kaitlin Snapp DWRT 601 9 1:26:21
2.3
Steven Sandman 602 152 1:26:21
14.3
Andriy Stadnyk URC 603 153 1:26:22
6.2
Michael Prospero 604 60 1:26:22
39.9
Luiggi Almanzar GCTR 605 36 1:26:23
6.1
Christian Neumeier 606 154 1:26:23
14.3
Laura Heintz HHRT 607 1 1:26:23
30.9
Adam Harman 608 102 1:26:24
0.9
Haig Panossian 609 155 1:26:26
12.5
Gary Freilich 610 156 1:26:26
6.5
Stephen Bione 611 138 1:26:26
1.4
Andrew Herrera 612 139 1:26:26
2.6
Rami Totari 613 140 1:26:28
8.4
Mark Staples 614 29 1:26:28
7.7
Thomas Kluijver 615 103 1:26:29
21.5
Branden Neal 616 157 1:26:29
15.2
Grace Powell 617 32 1:26:30  
 
Ricardo Penades Ruiz 618 141 1:26:30
16.2
Edward Atkins NYH 619 142 1:26:30
15.4
Steven Kvalheim NBR 620 104 1:26:30
2.4
Geoffroy Allimant 621 61 1:26:30  
 
David Frisone GLIR 622 30 1:26:32
26.8
Brian Robillard NBR 623 143 1:26:33
18.0
Greg Woodburn 624 144 1:26:34
8.1
Brendan Droge GLIR 625 158 1:26:36
5.2
Kyle Rifkind DWRT 626 145 1:26:36
7.8
Lillian Wolfson NBR 627 18 1:26:37
3.6
Katarzyna Wallin POLS 628 2 1:26:38
6.6
Griffin Coakley 629 37 1:26:38
13.1
Simo Zerrifi TFK 630 159 1:26:38
2.7
Erik Anderson 631 160 1:26:39
8.1
Laurent Serog 632 31 1:26:40
5.2
Benjamin Kabak 633 161 1:26:41
6.8
Christina Henderson BOMF 634 33 1:26:41  
 
Brandon Cahill 635 105 1:26:41
24.7
Shayne Burwell 636 32 1:26:42  
 
Will Mcmunigal 637 146 1:26:42
7.6
Jason Fertel NBR 638 162 1:26:43
2.0
Amar Kuchinad NYAC 639 62 1:26:44
2.4
Jan Vingerhoets 640 33 1:26:44
7.2
David Atkinson HRR 641 106 1:26:44
6.0
Michael Urciuoli 642 147 1:26:45
16.7
Daniel White 643 163 1:26:45
1.6
Michael Nolan CPTC 644 17 1:26:45
5.3
Matthew Buell OSTC 645 38 1:26:46  
 
Armando Rueda 646 63 1:26:46
1.8
Jose Rueda 647 107 1:26:48
12.6
Anastasia Voevodin DWRT 648 34 1:26:48
4.4
Theodor Gjone CCMS 649 108 1:26:49
7.7
Adan Retana 650 109 1:26:50
14.4
Bowen Xuan NBRC 651 148 1:26:51
22.7
Mark Copson NEWB 652 110 1:26:51
14.8
Rick Fronapfel TMIRCE 653 64 1:26:51
4.4
Isaac Lacey 654 164 1:26:51
7.2
Jordon Holtzman TMIRCE 655 149 1:26:53
0.1
Moises Lucero 656 165 1:26:54
6.1
Steven Kooyers 657 166 1:26:54
11.7
Wataru Iwata NBR 658 18 1:26:54
4.6
Rebecca Flink 659 35 1:26:55
4.5
Brad Heyman 660 150 1:26:59
0.2
Robert Dumoulin COLU 661 111 1:26:59
2.5
Julio Sauce WSX 662 34 1:26:59
6.5
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 663 112 1:26:59
7.2
Jeremy Gan 664 151 1:26:59
19.2
Amon Martin NP 665 113 1:26:59
27.0
Craig Kochis NBR 666 152 1:27:01
8.5
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 667 65 1:27:01
1.7
John Crowley NYH 668 167 1:27:01
9.4
Kevin Ferreira 669 153 1:27:01
22.4
Zak Kostura 670 114 1:27:02  
 
Dennis Ryan DWRT 671 35 1:27:02
1.1
James Cooper 672 36 1:27:02
23.7
Eric Meder HOHA 673 168 1:27:02
4.3
Timothy Downey HOHA 674 154 1:27:03
24.2
David Wechsler NYH 675 115 1:27:03
5.2
David Dougherty Jr FTER 676 169 1:27:04
2.1
Becca Ades NBR 677 19 1:27:04
22.3
Michael Sheerin 678 170 1:27:05
6.3
Susie Rivard 679 20 1:27:06  
 
Charles Birnbaum 680 116 1:27:06
0.6
David Greenberg CPTC 681 37 1:27:06
4.9
Yao Hua Ooi HHRT 682 117 1:27:07
8.2
Sara Wild 683 36 1:27:07
44.7
Frida Falk 684 8 1:27:07
12.1
Kathleen Servidea DWRT 685 3 1:27:07
1.9
Dave Mcgrath DWRT 686 118 1:27:08
12.9
Ethan Rouen DWRT 687 119 1:27:09
1.2
Andrew Mao PPTC 688 171 1:27:09
3.3
Luis Castro 689 120 1:27:09
23.8
Kenneth Tso CPTC 690 121 1:27:09  
 
Max Bosworth 691 155 1:27:09
6.1
Wei Zhu NBRC 692 122 1:27:10
3.3
Madeline Fauntleroy TFK 693 37 1:27:13
9.0
Megan Keane DWRT 694 10 1:27:13
23.7
Alan Geygan 695 156 1:27:15
18.1
Ed Cotton 696 19 1:27:16
0.8
David Heller 697 172 1:27:17
47.5
Pablo Perez GCTR 698 123 1:27:17
3.3
Joseph Debonis 699 157 1:27:17
4.7
Matthew Browne FRNY 700 173 1:27:17
2.5
Duncan Hamish Wright SMRC 701 66 1:27:17
9.2
Katherine Carrington CPTC 702 38 1:27:18
0.5
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 703 9 1:27:19
2.1
Tom Basey 704 174 1:27:20
1.1
Alexey Yevdokimov 705 175 1:27:20
4.5
Patrick Clancy 706 158 1:27:21
6.6
Kyle Murray 707 67 1:27:21
5.2
Ken Partridge 708 124 1:27:22
16.8
Oliver Evans DWRT 709 176 1:27:23  
 
Timothy Berardo FRNY 710 177 1:27:23
2.1
Brenn Jones CPTC 711 68 1:27:23
0.5
Ryan Eagleson 712 159 1:27:24
23.2
Pedro Jeremias Cotiy Cuy 713 160 1:27:24  
 
Renato Iten 714 125 1:27:24
31.6
Timothy Foran DWRT 715 178 1:27:25
0.9
Casey Welk 716 179 1:27:25
7.1
Guilherme Fagundes 717 180 1:27:25
37.6
Jerry Phillips 718 181 1:27:28
4.5
Ian Horton 719 161 1:27:28
17.2
Benjamin Oliva 720 162 1:27:28  
 
Amanda Robotti TCON 721 39 1:27:28
4.0
Daniel Neenan 722 182 1:27:29
0.3
Wesley Thompson NBR 723 163 1:27:29
3.2
Changpeng Li NBRC 724 183 1:27:29
7.9
Justin Ferreira 725 164 1:27:29
60.8
Kevin Timoney 726 126 1:27:29
0.2
Rafal Ksepka 727 165 1:27:30
7.5
Joseph Mateer 728 184 1:27:30
7.8
Emily Doucette 729 40 1:27:31
27.4
Valery Amouroux UATH 730 69 1:27:32
4.9
Vazken Elinzano 731 185 1:27:33
12.5
Allan Caldwell TFK 732 166 1:27:33
14.4
Meg Mcgarvey TP 733 10 1:27:33
15.9
Patrick Ryan 734 167 1:27:33
3.3
Rick Davison 735 127 1:27:33
6.1
David Fanfan CPTC 736 70 1:27:35
2.9
Uday Agrawal 737 39 1:27:35  
 
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 738 38 1:27:37
7.5
Jon Oconner 739 168 1:27:37
10.0
David Birzin 740 40 1:27:37
28.4
Corentin Gutierrez 741 169 1:27:39
13.3
Serge Permyakoff BKTC 742 186 1:27:40
2.0
Robert Hunt 743 41 1:27:40
14.2
Locky Trachsel HHRT 744 3 1:27:41
2.5
Shelby Forsthuber FRED 745 187 1:27:43
1.2
Greg Gentile 746 71 1:27:43
1.1
Carlos Nievecela 747 128 1:27:44
2.8
Kermit Cook 748 129 1:27:44
2.2
Michael Abrahams PPTC 749 39 1:27:44
2.3
Jonah Burke SBRC 750 130 1:27:44
7.0
Herbert Smith HHRT 751 170 1:27:45
8.0
Hugo Quezada PPTC 752 131 1:27:46
1.5
Franklin Hurtado LIC 753 132 1:27:47
23.3
Madoc Troup 754 171 1:27:48
10.0
Patrick Corrigan FDMC 755 172 1:27:49
21.1
Nikolas Furnald NYH 756 173 1:27:49
3.7
Erin Ersenkal WTC 757 72 1:27:51
5.8
Kieran Stewart 758 133 1:27:51
2.3
Edward Sullivan 759 134 1:27:51
12.2
Alan Southworth 760 174 1:27:52
9.3
David Boonstra HOHA 761 135 1:27:52
1.9
Abraham Tax Vasquez 762 175 1:27:52
5.1
Noga Ruttenberg 763 4 1:27:52
16.4
David Avery 764 73 1:27:53
16.0
Tony Wilson 765 74 1:27:54
1.0
Sam Ruth DWRT 766 188 1:27:54
3.3
Todd Lubin 767 42 1:27:54
0.1
Edward Howard NYH 768 189 1:27:55
6.6
Christopher Choi PPTC 769 176 1:27:55
9.9
Christoph Maul 770 136 1:27:56
0.2
Michelle Kluz 771 5 1:27:57
2.2
Vincent Corso CPTC 772 137 1:27:57
1.4
Brian Vega 773 177 1:27:58
42.0
Michael Fiorelli HHH 774 190 1:27:59
13.4
Shun Au CPTC 775 138 1:27:59
6.3
Erik Nilsson 776 75 1:27:59
55.4
Gregory Ewoldt 777 191 1:28:00
2.1
Avinash Reddy NNRC 778 192 1:28:00
5.5
John Teltsch 779 178 1:28:00
0.6
Pedro Marquez 780 179 1:28:00
1.4
Paul Stanczuk 781 180 1:28:00
26.6
Donald Ross 782 139 1:28:01  
 
William Walter 783 193 1:28:01
28.4
Robert Gatto 784 76 1:28:01
0.5
Anibal Chehayeb 785 194 1:28:02
7.8
Victor Garcia 786 77 1:28:02  
 
Carlos Reyes R4W 787 140 1:28:02
0.1
Kenneth Young PARA 788 181 1:28:03
1.9
Johan Hedberg 789 78 1:28:04  
 
Jason Alter 790 195 1:28:04
2.4
Caitlin Souther 791 21 1:28:05
22.7
Chris Carper FRNY 792 182 1:28:06
6.0
Andrew Mellon 793 3 1:28:06  
 
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 794 20 1:28:07
0.7
Gaurav Hariani NP 795 79 1:28:07
12.7
David Goss NBR 796 196 1:28:07
7.8
Javier Gomez FRNY 797 197 1:28:08
9.4
Philip Tsui 798 80 1:28:08
0.3
Rufino Morales 799 183 1:28:09
5.3
Ravi Gongaju WSY 800 81 1:28:10
0.4
Owen Bochner 801 198 1:28:10
2.1
Isaias Guzman WPF 802 40 1:28:11
5.3
Justin Ciambella 803 184 1:28:11  
 
Samuel Collins 804 185 1:28:12
5.4
Patrick Heppell 805 141 1:28:12
0.9
Greg Swiatek 806 186 1:28:13
2.9
Hector Matos 807 142 1:28:13
4.3
Conor Hampel 808 187 1:28:13
6.7
Allison Bondell WBTC 809 11 1:28:13
3.9
Omar Villegas WSX 810 143 1:28:13
0.1
Emilio Rodriguez 811 144 1:28:14
22.9
Allan Guiney 812 199 1:28:14
0.1
Stephen Menlove CPTC 813 4 1:28:15
1.4
Aurelien Darroman 814 188 1:28:16
20.8
Simon Mcdonnell FRNY 815 145 1:28:16
0.8
Dylan Sarbaugh TFK 816 189 1:28:16
4.7
Christopher Laboe FRNY 817 200 1:28:16
3.7
Philip Noyes BKTC 818 41 1:28:17
11.4
Jerard Cohen 819 190 1:28:17
9.7
Michael Costello 820 146 1:28:18
5.7
Chris Cipolla 821 191 1:28:19
69.3
Justin Kantor 822 147 1:28:20
7.6
Caitleen Kahn DWRT 823 41 1:28:21
2.6
Caroline Cobb 824 22 1:28:21
6.9
Kyle Rosevear 825 201 1:28:21  
 
James Ayers 826 202 1:28:21
4.6
Kenneth Diemunsch 827 148 1:28:22
4.0
Anthony Guidarelli 828 203 1:28:24
1.6
Andrea Rothschild 829 42 1:28:25
0.5
Marco Locascio 830 204 1:28:26
10.7
Jenny Gallagher DWRT 831 11 1:28:26  
 
Cuauthemoc Sandoval 832 192 1:28:26
3.9
Jason Gray NYH 833 82 1:28:27
3.5
Audrey Ceuppens DWRT 834 43 1:28:29  
 
Jarek Skalik 3RPL 835 83 1:28:30
5.2
Chris Brennan NYF 836 84 1:28:31
5.8
Jeff Imwold FRNY 837 205 1:28:31
3.1
Westley Rozen 838 149 1:28:31
1.8
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 839 85 1:28:32
1.3
Raymond Simpson 840 21 1:28:32
8.9
Justin Garren 841 206 1:28:32
8.3
Nicholas Avon DWRT 842 193 1:28:33
6.0
Daniel Miller NYAC 843 22 1:28:33
17.3
Alex Lucas FRNY 844 43 1:28:33
5.8
Egen Atkinson 845 194 1:28:33  
 
Dara Lynn Filut TRD 846 12 1:28:34
4.0
Thomas Gonnella 847 207 1:28:34
7.0
Scott Hansen 848 208 1:28:35
6.2
Nash Clark 849 195 1:28:35
28.2
Sean Dunne VCTC 850 196 1:28:35
6.6
Hadley Riegel 851 44 1:28:35
8.5
Andrew Palen 852 209 1:28:36
4.8
Josh Sklanka 853 197 1:28:37
18.1
Justin Perkins NYH 854 198 1:28:37
1.4
George David TFK 855 199 1:28:38
4.9
Kevin Keogh CPTC 856 200 1:28:40
9.4
Catherine Chua QDR 857 6 1:28:40
0.8
Alison Heslin QDR 858 45 1:28:40  
 
Jennifer Gong NYH 859 46 1:28:40
12.0
Jakob Bergendorff 860 42 1:28:40  
 
Katie Andrew 861 47 1:28:40
3.1
Pl Solbu DWRT 862 150 1:28:41  
 
Michelle Hillenbrand NYH 863 48 1:28:42
3.9
James Kenneth Robertson 864 210 1:28:42
14.5
Jeffrey Geier 865 151 1:28:43
2.2
Joel Basciani 866 43 1:28:44
1.4
Cyril Le Baillif 867 152 1:28:44
13.9
James Allen 868 153 1:28:44  
 
Benny Tam WSY 869 154 1:28:44
2.0
Julie Mcelroy WTC 870 2 1:28:45
0.6
Peter Jankovsky 871 201 1:28:46
7.6
Jin Chao Lei NBRC 872 211 1:28:47
21.6
Sacha Heymann TFK 873 44 1:28:47
13.0
Ben Sheldon 874 212 1:28:48
14.9
David Clay DWRT 875 155 1:28:48
0.2
Reinhardt Wende NBR 876 202 1:28:49
7.3
Luis Torres NBR 877 45 1:28:49
14.2
Liz Herbert WAVE 878 4 1:28:49
0.1
Manuel Romero FRNY 879 44 1:28:49
1.9
Matt Knecht PPTC 880 86 1:28:49
2.2
Allie Silverman 881 23 1:28:50
26.2
Joe Flacke 882 213 1:28:50
26.6
Kevin Valois 883 45 1:28:51
6.2
Joe Lyons PPTC 884 156 1:28:51
2.0
Jaclyn Kessler 885 24 1:28:51
4.7
Brian Garcia 886 203 1:28:51
14.3
John Lucchesi OSTC 887 46 1:28:52
19.8
Stuart Kaplan PPTC 888 157 1:28:52
2.5
Suzanne La Burt TRR 889 3 1:28:52
2.3
Michal Gumkowski POLS 890 46 1:28:52
1.8
Mario Chantes 891 204 1:28:52
3.5
Blair Milne 892 214 1:28:53  
 
Antoine Thiboult 893 215 1:28:53
22.1
Thomas Dye 894 216 1:28:54
8.8
Anthony Lennon 895 23 1:28:54
2.4
Ken Szubzda 896 205 1:28:56  
 
Erik Quarfordt 897 87 1:28:57
0.7
Olivier Dessyn DWRT 898 88 1:28:57
11.7
Francois Kress WSX 899 24 1:28:58
2.5
Daniel Haier 900 217 1:28:58
1.0
Brian Donaghy DWRT 901 89 1:28:59
1.6
Sascha Petrusev 902 90 1:28:59
3.7
James Then 903 218 1:29:00
2.9
Daniel Buehrens 904 219 1:29:00
9.5
Maxwell Kurz 905 206 1:29:00
6.8
Chien Hou 906 158 1:29:00
3.4
Francesco Vicario 907 220 1:29:01
7.0
Jonah Nigh FRNY 908 159 1:29:01
10.4
Benny Adorno SIAC 909 221 1:29:01
3.2
Matthew Spencer NBR 910 222 1:29:02
2.9
Fangyuan Daisy Chen NYH 911 49 1:29:02
6.4
Anthony Froio 912 47 1:29:02
6.9
James Neu 913 223 1:29:03
12.8
Chris Reid NYH 914 224 1:29:03
0.5
Emily Block 915 25 1:29:03  
 
Thomas Fiorillo 916 47 1:29:04
0.4
Erin Stookey 917 13 1:29:04
80.0
Joseph Bylebyl 918 207 1:29:04  
 
Ben Rydell 919 91 1:29:04
1.0
Jose Buitrago 920 48 1:29:05
2.8
John Mcgovern NBR 921 160 1:29:06
4.7
Daniel Del Re 922 92 1:29:06  
 
Ivan Zalamea 923 225 1:29:06
3.3
Francesco Rotatori 924 93 1:29:06
2.2
Alfred Pacile 925 94 1:29:07
6.7
David Calfee FRNY 926 48 1:29:07
4.5
Alan Ruben CPTC 927 2 1:29:08
1.2
Kreg Moccia 928 208 1:29:08
15.0
Cesar Estevez WSX 929 5 1:29:08
0.3
Nicholas Chmura 930 226 1:29:08
4.0
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 931 26 1:29:09
3.1
Lucy Paez Stelzner 932 14 1:29:09
2.8
Samuel Ayide 933 227 1:29:10
0.3
Charles Hoppe 934 209 1:29:10  
 
Joshua Gallitano NEWB 935 95 1:29:10
4.6
Jonathan He 936 210 1:29:11
14.8
Alana Levy 937 50 1:29:12
3.4
Alexander Grau HOHA 938 49 1:29:13
2.5
Kevin Fulton Jr. 939 228 1:29:13
14.1
Juan Horiuchi MILL 940 161 1:29:13
4.3
Dennis Clark 941 211 1:29:13
0.9
Jesus Perez 942 229 1:29:14
19.3
Nick Papera HOHA 943 230 1:29:14
5.3
John Kepner TFK 944 96 1:29:14
30.2
Alan Turner 945 97 1:29:15
5.0
Jeffrey Taras NBR 946 49 1:29:17
1.1
Thomas Gibson 947 212 1:29:17
1.6
Paul Sorace UATH 948 98 1:29:18
4.3
Fabien Philippe 949 162 1:29:18
4.9
Colleen Herbert PPTC 950 15 1:29:18
0.7
James Kelly DWRT 951 213 1:29:18  
 
Joseph Iannazzone PPTC 952 214 1:29:19
4.8
Matt Powers NP 953 231 1:29:19
7.3
Erika Elko 954 51 1:29:19  
 
Justin Anderson DWRT 955 215 1:29:19
5.6
Bridget Hatch 956 16 1:29:20
12.2
Paul Leak NP 957 232 1:29:20
1.4
Jennifer Mcnamee NBR 958 52 1:29:21
7.5
Gregory Palmer 959 99 1:29:21
2.0
Jane Lundy TRR 960 1 1:29:22
0.7
Ian Ghent 961 163 1:29:22  
 
Sam Hitch 962 50 1:29:22  
 
Angelo Nunez PARA 963 51 1:29:22
6.8
Jaime Castro 964 52 1:29:23
14.3
Kyle Eager 965 53 1:29:24
15.2
Rodrigo Bejar MSH 966 233 1:29:24
8.0
Theo Richardson SBRC 967 234 1:29:26
3.0
John Owens NJM 968 6 1:29:26
7.8
Mark Doss 969 216 1:29:27  
 
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 970 235 1:29:28
2.5
Roger Miller 971 54 1:29:28
9.7
Frederick Ketchum 972 217 1:29:28
12.5
Frank Wen 973 218 1:29:29  
 
Ryan Rakocy 974 55 1:29:30  
 
Anatoliy Metter 975 219 1:29:31
1.0
Russell Wight NBR 976 236 1:29:31
4.7
Timothy Mottau DWRT 977 164 1:29:32
2.6
Kok Chee Lee 978 165 1:29:33
7.3
Robert Chacon 979 220 1:29:33
10.0
Richard Pisan 980 221 1:29:33
13.4
Barney Baxter FRNY 981 222 1:29:33
5.7
Rachel Wheeler WS 982 27 1:29:33
4.8
Ryan Keating 983 237 1:29:34
8.7
Hector Gonzalez 984 25 1:29:35
23.6
Frannie Kloza 985 53 1:29:35
0.5
Patrick Fogarty 986 223 1:29:35
3.6
Luke Carron FRNY 987 224 1:29:36
0.1
Caitlin Ude 988 54 1:29:36  
 
Cosme Rojas 989 166 1:29:36
0.6
Meghan Houser 990 55 1:29:37
5.2
Jakov Philosof JSRC 991 50 1:29:37
5.1
Austin Davis 992 5 1:29:37  
 
Stephen England 993 167 1:29:37
1.4
Paul Cillo 994 56 1:29:38
8.4
Devang Patel NBR 995 225 1:29:38
0.6
Jessica Snider-Rodriguez NP 996 56 1:29:39
5.7
Matthew Morrissey 997 238 1:29:39
30.6
Robin Lutz 998 239 1:29:40
6.6