2017 UAE Healthy Kidney 10K

Date: April 9, 2017
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 78.0
Number of Runners: 8607
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 40
2. Urban Athletics UATH 141
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 155
4. New York Athletic Club NYAC 202
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 203
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 232
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 432
8. New York Harriers NYH 447
9. Hoboken Harriers HOHA 629
10. Gotham City Runners GCTR 646

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 73
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 132
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 138
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 194
5. West Side Runners WSX 195
6. New York Harriers NYH 221
7. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 347
8. Urban Athletics UATH 412
9. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 547
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 587

Power Runs

1. Richard King   52.7
2. Jorge Calvo   51.1
3. Francisco Gomez   RRFT 49.0
4. Tim Luthin   37.0
5. Alex Young   36.9
6. Micah Polansky   36.6
7. Larkin Young   36.3
8. Matthew Daly   36.1
9. Cristiano Amicucci   NYRR Staff 35.2
10. Kevin Ferreira   34.1

 

1. Rachel Soyk 64.8
2. Emily Koch 54.9
3. Jeneane Crooms 53.7
4. Marygrace Degrazio 49.1
5. Holly Ryan NBR 42.0
6. Kelly Mahoney 41.3
7. Djedjiga Kachenoura 40.5
8. Selenia Colon LATIN 39.6
9. Mingjing Liu 39.6
10. Kelina Jones 38.7

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Sam Chelanga NIKE 1 1 28:21
20.8
Kenny Franco ATC 1 1 1:18:13
7.7
Thomas Longosiwa ADID 2 1 28:21  
 
Stephen Sambu NIKE 3 1 28:31
5.0
Teshome Mekonen NIKE 4 1 28:51
0.5
Tsegaye Getachew Tadese WSX 5 2 29:02  
 
Mengistu Tabor Nebsi WSX 6 2 29:04
0.1
Juan Luis Barrios NIKE 7 2 29:12
8.3
Fikadu Girma Teferi WSX 8 3 29:24
6.2
Eliud Ngetich 9 4 29:34
19.1
Senbeto Geneti Guteta WSX 10 5 29:36
5.1
Gezahegn Abera Hunde WSX 11 3 29:41  
 
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 12 2 30:54
4.9
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 13 3 31:05
0.1
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 14 4 31:05
1.7
Gishu Dida Maco WSX 15 5 31:33
2.1
Mamitu Daska NIKE 16 1 31:37
16.5
Magdalyne Masai NIKE 17 1 31:44  
 
David Knowles NYAC 18 4 31:51
0.6
Jason Lakritz UATH 19 5 31:53
0.4
Monicah Ngige 20 2 31:55  
 
Fabian Daza Pacheco 21 3 32:08
1.3
Veronicah Nyaruai ADID 22 1 32:11  
 
Greg Laraia GCTR 23 6 32:17  
 
Etaferahu Temesgen WSX 24 2 32:17
4.0
Michael Cassidy NYAC 25 6 32:23
30.1
Yuji Wakimoto 26 7 32:26
0.1
Matthew Lawder CPTC 27 8 32:30
1.5
Sinke Dessie Biyadgilgn WSX 28 3 32:32
17.9
Patrick Dooley HHRT 29 7 32:33
5.6
Paul Thompson UATH 30 1 32:44
32.2
Ned Booth NBR 31 9 32:46
5.6
Natosha Rogers NEWB 32 3 32:46  
 
Maclean Odonnell DWRT 33 10 32:47
0.8
Javier Rodriguez UATH 34 1 32:48
0.7
Abhinabha Tangerman 35 4 32:51  
 
Phillip Falk CPTC 36 8 32:54
1.2
Petrus Cesarion 37 9 32:55  
 
Ryan Fitzsimons CPTC 38 11 33:27
4.0
Ethan Koreff 39 6 33:28
5.9
Samalya Schaefer SCM 40 10 33:31  
 
Greg Cass CPTC 41 11 33:33
0.1
Beverly Ramos NEWB 42 4 33:36
2.4
James Brisbois UATH 43 7 33:41
0.7
Daniel Button 44 12 33:42  
 
John Henwood HHRT 45 2 33:43
0.5
Carlo Agostinetto UATH 46 5 33:47
0.8
Jeff Ares CPTC 47 13 33:56
0.8
Christopher Wong NBR 48 14 33:59
20.6
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 49 15 34:00
0.1
Alexander Woolverton NBR 50 16 34:05
1.2
Nick Marriage 51 17 34:08  
 
Jack Mcneilly NBR 52 12 34:15
2.4
Cory Helder DWRT 53 13 34:18
16.3
Colin Ogilvie FRNY 54 14 34:18
0.7
Martin Sommerschuh FRNY 55 15 34:22
5.9
James Stucker DWRT 56 16 34:23
9.8
Narciso Mejia 57 18 34:24
4.1
Matthew Chaston UATH 58 1 34:24
0.4
Bridget Lyons ATLA 59 5 34:25  
 
David Roeske DWRT 60 6 34:29
0.6
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 61 19 34:38
0.1
Thomas Delaney TRR 62 17 34:42
0.7
Scott Easey NBR 63 18 34:50
19.1
Alexander Walsh NBR 64 3 34:53
0.1
Pavel Marosin NBR 65 20 34:55
1.3
Nobuyori Takeda CPTC 66 7 34:56
0.8
Caroline Williams NYAC 67 4 34:57  
 
Abelino Alatorre 68 19 34:59
4.3
Mitch Boucher NYH 69 20 35:06
2.4
Peter Derby 70 8 35:10
2.4
Logan Yu NBR 71 21 35:13
1.1
Karlo Mendoza DWRT 72 1 35:16
2.6
Isaac Markel CPTC 73 8 35:19
6.6
Robert Meyer DWRT 74 9 35:24
5.5
John Kuehn GCTR 75 10 35:27
1.9
Ivette Mejia CPTC 76 6 35:29
7.4
Patrick Jagielski NYH 77 21 35:36
2.7
Abel Perez 78 22 35:36
0.8
Joseph Benson GCTR 79 11 35:40
10.9
Spencer Zidarich DWRT 80 22 35:42
0.4
Jason Hanrahan NBR 81 23 35:45
4.7
James Mcquade CPTC 82 2 35:48
3.4
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 83 23 35:48
2.2
Kyle Hall VCTC 84 9 35:49
1.0
Jonathan Weiss DWRT 85 24 35:52
20.0
Bizuwork Getahun Kasaye WSX 86 7 35:54
3.3
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 87 2 35:55
3.5
Brandon Gillingham UATH 88 25 35:56
4.1
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 89 10 35:58
0.5
Sean Micka NBR 90 11 35:59
2.0
Kirt Joseph WSX 91 3 36:00
0.8
Diego Albarracin R4W 92 26 36:02
3.8
Michael Bravo 93 27 36:03
20.3
Steven Fahmie NBR 94 4 36:04
2.7
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 95 24 36:07
1.3
Benjamin Delikat SRDTC 96 28 36:08
8.8
Charles Lynch TFK 97 29 36:11
7.4
Marisa Cummings NYAC 98 8 36:11
2.2
Tim Luthin 99 12 36:11
37.0
Matthew Howard HHRT 100 5 36:13
3.4
Stephen Tranter NBR 101 12 36:14
0.9
Miguel Cuaya WSX 102 13 36:19
1.0
Rob Zand 103 6 36:20
0.9
Sean Fortune CPTC 104 4 36:23
1.3
Dmytro Molchanov URC 105 30 36:23
4.2
Lauren Perkins NBR 106 3 36:26
15.2
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 107 7 36:27
1.1
Joseph Black HOHA 108 31 36:30
23.7
Greg Woodburn 109 32 36:32
0.8
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 110 8 36:35
0.7
Scott Bartucca NYH 111 14 36:36
3.3
Don Snellings HHRT 112 15 36:38
7.0
Shan Haq PPTC 113 16 36:41
0.2
Matthew Wong DWRT 114 17 36:41  
 
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 115 33 36:42
5.3
Jared Silsby HOHA 116 25 36:43
12.7
Jessy Scarpone DWRT 117 9 36:43
6.5
Myles Fennon NP 118 18 36:45
1.9
William Marshall TRD 119 34 36:49
5.1
Ryan Sloan 120 35 36:49
28.2
Michael Fosco DWRT 121 13 36:52
1.0
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 122 10 36:52
0.3
Alex Noble DWRT 123 36 36:53
0.5
Chris Alexander 124 14 36:54
1.3
Conor Odriscoll WTC 125 1 36:55
0.6
Matt Soja VCTC 126 26 36:56
4.5
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 127 27 36:57
0.3
Joel Schrock NYH 128 28 36:59
2.4
Anthony Pena QDR 129 15 36:59
0.6
Mike Muschiano 130 29 37:02
24.6
Joseph Tuttle FRED 131 30 37:03
12.3
Leland Chang NYH 132 19 37:04
0.3
Ana Johnson HHRT 133 4 37:05
3.3
He Huang NBRC 134 20 37:06
1.8
Jim Iseman NBR 135 21 37:08
13.3
Peter Cobos 136 31 37:08
5.0
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 137 32 37:09
1.5
Brandon Talisesky FRNY 138 37 37:12
6.0
Natalie Busby NYAC 139 11 37:12
5.3
Jacob Benesch VCTC 140 33 37:15
3.3
Tomas Tjarnberg TFK 141 5 37:17
1.3
Arnaud Reaute 142 38 37:17  
 
Jordan Wolff WS 143 6 37:18
17.9
Megan Foster WBTC 144 1 37:18
0.2
Garrett Burger DWRT 145 39 37:20
0.9
Negash Abebe Duki WSX 146 40 37:21
11.2
Joe Chan NBR 147 9 37:22
1.6
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 148 34 37:23
4.6
Jeffery Dengate CPTC 149 7 37:24
6.1
Christopher Hearne 150 41 37:25
3.9
Fabio Casadio UATH 151 22 37:26
2.6
Stephen Bione 152 42 37:28
4.5
Jonathan Schindel UATH 153 2 37:28
0.2
Conor Brady NBR 154 23 37:29
9.1
Peter Heimgartner UATH 155 10 37:29  
 
Junxiao Yi NBRC 156 43 37:31
16.4
Stephen Forman GNY 157 11 37:35
0.6
Steven Hall HRR 158 35 37:37
1.0
Colin Riendeau NYAC 159 36 37:37
1.6
Drew Reynolds NBR 160 8 37:38
1.0
Stephen Stowe NBR 161 9 37:40
3.6
Julio Rivera 162 10 37:40
5.1
Breandan Ward FRNY 163 24 37:40
0.2
Alun Williams NBR 164 2 37:42
4.1
Timothy Stockert CPTC 165 3 37:43
0.3
Micah Polansky 166 25 37:45
36.6
Marc Henrion NYH 167 37 37:45
2.3
John Milone CPTC 168 11 37:46
2.3
Justin Gerald HRR 169 38 37:46
1.0
Dowen Thompson PDMC 170 26 37:47
4.2
Brian Schroeder FRNY 171 39 37:47
1.7
Anthony Patterson 172 27 37:49
4.3
Damian Flores RNY 173 12 37:49
4.3
Magne Paulsen 174 40 37:51
3.7
Brad Ohara GCTR 175 41 37:51
1.9
Rob Gulya TRD 176 44 37:52
2.3
Slawomir Zaglewski 177 12 37:52
7.4
Peter Tran 178 45 37:55
16.6
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 179 12 37:56
0.4
Fiona Bayly UATH 180 1 37:57
0.9
Lee Miller 181 46 37:58
19.3
Gen Watanabe FRNY 182 13 37:59
0.1
Patrick Ryan 183 42 37:59
11.1
Brigette Kolson DWRT 184 5 38:01
2.6
Matthew Eberhart NBR 185 43 38:01
3.6
Indira Avila HHRT 186 13 38:02
4.9
David Greenberg CPTC 187 14 38:02
1.7
Jose Xicali 188 44 38:04
4.3
Edvard Major NYF 189 28 38:04
1.8
Tom Schrank FRNY 190 47 38:04
17.3
Aron Kershner HHH 191 45 38:05
4.9
Grace White CPTC 192 2 38:07
2.2
Victor Fajardo QDR 193 13 38:07
1.1
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 194 29 38:07
1.7
Samantha Bower NYAC 195 14 38:12
1.1
Kristoffer Mack 196 16 38:13
5.5
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 197 6 38:13
0.8
Andrew Weber 198 17 38:13
31.7
Andrew Leibowitz DWRT 199 48 38:13
0.1
Coleman Cowan CPTC 200 15 38:14
0.4
Eric Kuwamura 201 46 38:17
8.6
Romil Chouhan 202 47 38:20
3.1
David Dorsey CPTC 203 4 38:22
4.3
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 204 48 38:23
0.1
Daniel Rivera QDR 205 49 38:24  
 
Mariano Ontanon 206 50 38:27
8.9
Lauren Dorsky 207 5 38:27
6.1
Vincent Corso CPTC 208 30 38:27
3.0
Nicolette St Lawrence NBR 209 6 38:30
0.2
Brian Burke TRD 210 14 38:31
5.5
Declan Brennan NYH 211 49 38:32
9.6
Armando Rueda 212 31 38:33
4.2
Carlos Rueda 213 2 38:35
8.0
Adam Kuklinski UATH 214 5 38:39
0.3
Dimitry Karlin TRD 215 32 38:39
1.2
Justin Perkins NYH 216 51 38:41
3.1
Andriy Stadnyk URC 217 50 38:41
8.1
Cristobal Chuc WSX 218 16 38:44
0.4
Hiroki Kusano UATH 219 51 38:46
2.0
Michael Miller DWRT 220 15 38:46
12.3
Chris Brennan NYF 221 16 38:47
4.0
Matthew Degnan FRNY 222 52 38:47
2.3
Olivier Girault FRNY 223 53 38:49
2.4
Ruben Espinoza NYH 224 54 38:50
12.2
Kenneth Tso CPTC 225 33 38:50
14.5
Arjun Pundarika DWRT 226 18 38:51
1.9
Andy Wegman 227 55 38:51
0.1
Connor Deason FRNY 228 19 38:53
4.2
Ashley Chase 229 15 38:54
28.0
Joseph Fallon 230 56 38:55
16.9
Alexey Yevdokimov 231 57 38:55
7.8
Stephen Dennison DWRT 232 34 38:56
0.9
Akihisa Ito 233 35 38:56
2.2
Joseph Giarratano 234 58 38:57
7.7
Ramon Pego Perez 235 17 38:58
4.3
Mckinley Thomas 236 52 38:59
10.7
Jose Maria Pozo 237 36 38:59
1.8
Alex Kranitzky 238 59 39:00
3.6
Michael Chappel 239 17 39:00
10.9
Paige Yellen 240 1 39:01
7.4
Zareef Ahmed 241 60 39:01
6.9
Drew Jackson WS 242 61 39:02
3.2
Francesco Presutti NYF 243 3 39:05
0.4
Angel Arismendi 244 37 39:05
12.0
Teddy Millot 245 18 39:06
1.3
Yannick Duppich 246 20 39:06
0.6
Robert Hiensch 247 62 39:07
7.4
Alfonso Cazares MILL 248 6 39:07
0.1
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 249 2 39:07
0.3
Jose Donado QDR 250 53 39:07
8.8
Marc Silberman NJSM 251 18 39:08  
 
Shigenari Oketani GNY 252 19 39:08
0.2
Artur Tyszuk POLS 253 38 39:09
4.0
Geoffrey Mckinney UATH 254 63 39:09
12.4
Jonathan Chapman SIAC 255 64 39:09
6.2
Nathan Ahart 256 65 39:09
3.6
Alex Chan DWRT 257 39 39:13
1.8
Robert Dumoulin COLU 258 40 39:14
3.6
Mark Rosen DWRT 259 41 39:17
1.1
Molly Wawrzyniak DWRT 260 16 39:18
4.9
Steven Calidonna TRR 261 1 39:19
3.8
Duncan Mcverry GNY 262 20 39:20
3.1
Schuyler Blackman NYH 263 42 39:21
2.0
Jeremy Cahill 264 66 39:22
3.3
Damian Miller NYF 265 21 39:23
3.0
Jason Phillips QSS 266 43 39:23
0.7
Pedro Marquez 267 54 39:24
4.6
David Boonstra HOHA 268 44 39:27
0.7
James Bennett CHRC 269 45 39:27
7.6
Erica Jackey 270 17 39:27
21.4
Russel Cruz NROR 271 7 39:28
1.8
Stephen Wilson 272 19 39:28
0.8
Felipe Vergara WSX 273 8 39:30
3.5
Eric Meder HOHA 274 67 39:31
7.3
Joshua Carrafa 275 68 39:33
6.8
Thomas Portier NYCR 276 55 39:33
0.1
Matan Korrub DWRT 277 69 39:34
6.1
Patrick Brennan 278 46 39:36
24.4
David Clay DWRT 279 47 39:37
3.1
Carlos Reyes R4W 280 48 39:37
1.2
Kevin Ferreira 281 56 39:38
34.1
Branden Neal 282 70 39:39
12.6
Andy Buckalew HOHA 283 49 39:39
2.3
Henrik Hartmann PPTC 284 71 39:39
2.0
Andrei Volik HRR 285 20 39:40
4.3
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 286 72 39:41
1.1
Gregory Doerk NBR 287 73 39:42
1.3
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 288 22 39:42
8.4
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 289 23 39:42
4.1
Gerard Torrats-Espinosa 290 74 39:43
6.1
Sean Dunne VCTC 291 57 39:43
10.1
Michael Harrington 292 58 39:44
11.6
Laura Kelly NYH 293 18 39:44
8.1
Liam Malanaphy MILL 294 9 39:44
5.9
Michael Sheerin 295 75 39:45
6.4
Stuart Richards 296 50 39:45
1.1
Sean Gray BKTC 297 76 39:46
5.0
Bonnie Averbuch HHRT 298 19 39:47
0.3
Kenneth Young 299 59 39:47
3.1
William Dye TRD 300 21 39:48
0.2
Katherine Carrington CPTC 301 20 39:49
1.4
Harry Hutchison 302 77 39:49
7.6
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 303 10 39:49
2.2
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 304 11 39:49
0.4
Connor Essick NYH 305 78 39:50
2.5
Erik Anderson 306 79 39:50
10.4
Floris Rooijmans PARA 307 80 39:51
1.4
Lindsay Kos CPTC 308 7 39:51
2.2
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 309 51 39:52
6.8
Michelle Hillenbrand NYH 310 21 39:52
5.4
Westley Rozen 311 52 39:54
1.3
Shaun Flynn 312 60 39:55  
 
Bora Tunca DWRT 313 81 39:56
15.2
Cesar Estevez WSX 314 4 39:56
0.9
Paul Wong UATH 315 12 39:56  
 
David Atkinson HRR 316 53 39:57
4.8
Dieter Egli CUMC 317 22 39:58
0.3
Irineo Ramirez 318 13 39:58
1.9
Daniel Brown 319 61 39:58
8.9
Antonio Melgarejo 320 54 39:59
10.5
Jorge Calvo 321 62 39:59
51.1
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 322 24 40:00
2.2
Edward Howard NYH 323 82 40:00
6.9
Thomas Fiorillo 324 21 40:01
5.6
Morgan Lingar NYH 325 22 40:01
6.5
Rebecca Carrasco HRR 326 3 40:02
2.8
Guido Chichierchia 327 83 40:03
1.5
Rosendo Lozano 328 84 40:03
2.7
Neil Sullivan 329 23 40:05
7.0
Thomas Curran NYH 330 24 40:05
2.2
Darja Vasiljeva-Malave 331 4 40:06
0.4
Kevin Timoney 332 55 40:07
1.0
John Mcgovern NBR 333 56 40:07
5.9
James Bonner 334 3 40:08  
 
James Dunham NYF 335 25 40:08
0.7
Kelly Temme 336 5 40:08
3.2
Alex Beck 337 57 40:09
3.2
Chris Carper FRNY 338 63 40:09
6.5
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 339 6 40:09
1.8
Karl-Erik Nielsen 340 2 40:10  
 
Kamil Duzynski POLS 341 58 40:11
7.6
Jesse Baldwin-Philippi DWRT 342 8 40:12
1.5
Alexander Buerger RNYC 343 59 40:12
0.1
Anibal Chehayeb 344 85 40:12
2.4
Matthew Neumann 345 86 40:12
2.2
Jacobus Liebregt 346 87 40:14
20.4
Rohit Singh 347 88 40:14
9.6
Nicolas Biais 348 25 40:14
2.3
Christopher Weimar DWRT 349 5 40:14
12.1
Edward Atkins NYH 350 64 40:14  
 
Robert Gatto 351 26 40:15
0.6
Ellen Basile UATH 352 2 40:16
1.4
Alberto Gomez WSX 353 26 40:17
2.6
Martin Mickus 354 27 40:18
2.0
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 355 28 40:21
3.3
Martin Branch-Shaw NBR 356 6 40:23
7.1
Mashhour Al-Ibrahim UATH 357 89 40:23  
 
Kenneth Pfaff TRR 358 3 40:23
0.4
Anh-Minh Nguyen 359 27 40:24
1.8
Justin Cawley CPTC 360 60 40:25
1.3
Kyle Rifkind DWRT 361 65 40:25
7.3
Christopher Obrien 362 66 40:25
9.5
Ricky Power 363 67 40:26
0.3
Griffin Coakley 364 22 40:26  
 
Andrew Dickler NBR 365 68 40:27
8.8
Jared Feldesman TFK 366 90 40:29
0.3
Jason Jacobs 367 28 40:30
5.8
Manuel Romero FRNY 368 29 40:30
1.4
Delgado Campbell 369 29 40:30
6.1
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 370 14 40:33
3.2
Anders Grahn 371 91 40:33
1.7
Emilio Rodriguez 372 61 40:33
25.8
Timothy Downey HOHA 373 69 40:35  
 
Patrick Bernal VCTC 374 30 40:35
1.1
Brian Brush 375 70 40:36
3.3
Orlando Castaneda FRNY 376 23 40:36
2.6
Avinash Reddy 377 92 40:38
6.2
Dylan Sarbaugh TFK 378 71 40:39
2.9
Kimberly Jackson PRHR 379 7 40:39  
 
Elena Makovskaya VCTC 380 8 40:40
14.3
Matt Leibman 381 93 40:40
6.0
James Murphy 382 31 40:41
5.8
Jarrad Crighton 383 62 40:41
5.5
Takakazu Ito AGTC 384 32 40:42
7.1
Yosuke Ota 385 33 40:44
11.6
Anastasia Voevodin DWRT 386 23 40:44
2.3
Hiroyuki Tamura DWRT 387 34 40:45
0.5
Pablo Perez GCTR 388 63 40:45
1.0
Brian Donaghy DWRT 389 35 40:45
1.5
Jason Fertel 390 94 40:46
1.1
Audrey Tse NYH 391 9 40:47
6.3
Samuel Collins 392 72 40:47
8.6
Ned Britton HOHA 393 95 40:48
0.7
Lino Castro 394 36 40:49
2.0
David Dougherty Jr FTER 395 96 40:50
0.1
Madeline Fauntleroy TFK 396 24 40:50
9.2
Ziwen Li NBRC 397 73 40:52
7.7
Danielle Sussingham NBR 398 25 40:52
14.0
Rafael De La Barreda 399 37 40:53
1.6
John Maher 400 74 40:53
33.2
Spartak Delas 401 15 40:54
2.0
Cosme Rojas 402 64 40:55
0.3
Zouheir Rouaji 403 65 40:55
3.2
Kok Chee Lee 404 66 40:57
4.8
Catherine Chua QDR 405 3 40:57
1.6
Reinhardt Wende NBR 406 75 40:59
8.2
Gregg Schroko TRR 407 30 41:00
4.8
Andrew Dearling NNRC 408 97 41:01
8.5
Jennifer Daniels NBR 409 10 41:01
1.0
Kenneth Sherrill 410 98 41:02
1.4
Benjamin Lazo 411 99 41:03
2.5
Stuart Kaplan PPTC 412 67 41:03
1.1
Sean Smith NYH 413 68 41:03
21.1
Carl Mills 414 38 41:03
4.8
Billy Devletoglu 415 69 41:03
2.7
Taylor Kelson CLSR 416 76 41:04
12.9
Charles Hamann NYAC 417 70 41:04
3.0
Edouard Darres 418 100 41:05
9.7
Brian Morgan NBR 419 101 41:05
1.5
Lilia Britez WSX 420 9 41:06
0.9
Jeffrey Hanft 421 102 41:06
5.3
Alan Ruben CPTC 422 4 41:09
0.1
David Polk 423 103 41:09
3.0
Maria Wong QDR 424 26 41:09
1.6
Russell Wight NBR 425 104 41:11
4.2
Paul Cillo 426 24 41:12
14.9
Juan Chamorro 427 39 41:13
8.0
Emer Rattigan NYH 428 11 41:13
6.3
Habibi Rodriguez 429 105 41:13
19.0
Rick Thiounn DWRT 430 71 41:14
0.4
Carlos Casimiro 431 31 41:15
8.5
Cj Doherty 432 40 41:16
1.8
William Baber 433 106 41:16
4.2
Jeff Clarke ETSY 434 72 41:17
4.2
Ryan Mcverry NP 435 77 41:18
2.4
Jane Lundy TRR 436 1 41:18
0.3
Mary Johnston PPTC 437 7 41:19
22.3
Sean Delaney 438 78 41:19
10.3
Rami Totari 439 79 41:19
6.6
Chris Elsemore 440 73 41:20
7.3
Frederick Schock 441 107 41:20
7.8
Moises Lucero 442 108 41:20
3.0
Robert Kris FRED 443 109 41:20
2.4
Jason Gray NYH 444 41 41:21
1.4
Nicole Freeman QDR 445 27 41:21
12.0
Timothy Pedrotty DWRT 446 110 41:21
5.7
Brendan Blaney 447 80 41:21
9.6
Benjamin Hermann 448 111 41:22
0.2
Charles Herschel FRNY 449 74 41:23
9.4
Benny Adorno SIAC 450 112 41:24
1.9
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 451 42 41:24
1.8
Courtney Dobbs TRD 452 8 41:25  
 
Boris Fiala ERYO 453 75 41:25
0.3
Julio Avalos WSY 454 76 41:27
3.7
Richard King 455 113 41:27
52.7
Christian Neumeier 456 114 41:30
7.3
Austin Stillwell 457 115 41:30
12.0
Max Bosworth 458 81 41:30
1.8
John Pulla 459 82 41:31
4.7
Markian Zdeb 460 43 41:32
0.5
Edward Larsen NYH 461 83 41:32
1.5
Samuel Flores 462 84 41:34
14.0
Adam Rudolph RARI 463 116 41:34
4.3
Kevan Huston 464 32 41:35
5.7
Rogerio Martins 465 44 41:35
4.3
Zine Belhonchet 466 45 41:36
3.1
Steven Vizena FRNY 467 5 41:36
3.8
Jakov Philosof JSRC 468 33 41:37
3.8
Dustin Rodriguez 469 85 41:38
2.1
Cuauthemoc Sandoval NYH 470 86 41:38
0.8
Fernando Escamilla Valdez 471 87 41:38
8.9
Marlowe Knipes 472 46 41:38
2.3
Nicole Moore 473 12 41:39
22.4
Julia Bezgin OIS 474 10 41:39
0.9
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 475 47 41:39
0.2
Bill Harris DWRT 476 34 41:40
3.9
Michael Zampetti 477 77 41:40
13.9
Changpeng Li NBRC 478 117 41:40
4.0
Philip Jung 479 48 41:41
3.2
Andre Burgos 480 78 41:41  
 
Rowland Boateng HCZ 481 79 41:41
8.9
Emilly Madris 482 13 41:41  
 
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 483 16 41:41
0.1
Robin Lutz 484 118 41:42
5.1
Gerome Fernandez 485 88 41:42
7.0
Timothy Mottau DWRT 486 80 41:43
0.4
Jessica Stabler 487 28 41:43  
 
Chris Mckeown 488 89 41:44
0.2
Paul Sorace UATH 489 49 41:44
3.4
Claude Aymonier TRD 490 35 41:44
2.9
Angela Colarusso HOHA 491 11 41:45
1.3
Jose Maria Sanchez 492 81 41:45
3.4
Thommas De Liefde 493 119 41:45
5.0
Suzanne La Burt TRR 494 1 41:45
0.8
Eric Carrera 495 90 41:45
11.7
Dudley Raine 496 25 41:45
0.4
Ryan Liu NBR 497 26 41:46
4.7
Maxwell Kurz 498 91 41:46
4.4
Antonio Medina 499 120 41:47
8.3
Stephen Sullivan 500 92 41:48
14.9
Carrie Anderer DWRT 501 14 41:48
0.1
Anshul Khandelwal 502 121 41:49
1.9
Douglas Currier BRRC 503 6 41:49
2.7
Steve Alsup BRRC 504 36 41:49
6.1
Edras Flores WSX 505 4 41:49
0.8
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 506 7 41:51
1.6
Teruki Okuyama 507 50 41:51
2.0
Jeffrey Geier 508 82 41:51
0.2
Bernie Gutierrez TRD 509 122 41:51
6.1
Barbara Mann DWRT 510 12 41:51
1.7
Pawel Zieleniak 3RPL 511 123 41:52
1.5
Victor Kravets URC 512 37 41:52
0.9
Brian Belval 513 51 41:53
7.4
Scott Justin 514 83 41:53
4.9
Sara Heegaard NBR 515 9 41:53
0.1
Charles Yellowday 516 17 41:54
0.4
Anthony Majewski FRNY 517 84 41:54
1.0
Daniel Bak FRNY 518 124 41:54
0.1
Benjamin Knappmiller 519 125 41:55
3.9
Curtis Knecht FRNY 520 85 41:55
8.0
Katie Andrew OIS 521 29 41:55
0.6
Connor Owens 522 27 41:56
8.7
Derek Mcglynn BRRC 523 7 41:56
1.7
Kimberly Clark ADEW 524 2 41:57
38.6
Alex Siegal 525 86 41:57
0.2
Gail Machado VCTC 526 15 41:58
0.3
Michael Moriarty TFK 527 93 42:00
3.5
Alex Paul HRR 528 87 42:01
10.6
Jason Ader TFK 529 38 42:01
8.6
Adriano Rivera PDMC 530 94 42:02
3.8
Pedro Flores 531 39 42:03
1.7
Ben Brown 532 126 42:03
11.9
Brandon Rakszawski 533 127 42:03
1.8
Shunsuke Sakaguchi LEUK 534 128 42:04
5.7
Tim Oborne 535 40 42:05  
 
Daniel Michaelson 536 129 42:06
5.7
Edouard Crowley 537 130 42:06
3.9
Cristobal Gutierrez PARA 538 95 42:06
2.4
Moazzam Brohi 539 131 42:07
15.3
Lillian Wolfson NBR 540 16 42:08
1.3
Mark Gettys 541 132 42:09
0.9
Elaina Nellis QDR 542 30 42:09
2.8
Richard Nguyen FRNY 543 133 42:10
1.5
Theresa Tufaro DWRT 544 13 42:11
0.6
Abubakr Diaite 545 88 42:11
1.5
Jessica Chin CPTC 546 17 42:12
4.0
Mike Keohane FRNY 547 18 42:12
4.8
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 548 8 42:12
0.7
Ryan Pardey TFK 549 52 42:13
10.1
Luis Torres NBR 550 28 42:15
15.6
John Shostrom BRRC 551 8 42:15  
 
Bruno Buzzetti NBR 552 53 42:16
1.4
Perry Anderson DWRT 553 89 42:16
0.1
Henry Sailer 554 5 42:17
13.3
Brennan Wakey 555 29 42:18
10.2
Clement Bruneau 556 96 42:18
5.5
Kaccie Li HHRT 557 134 42:19  
 
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 558 90 42:19
0.6
Larkin Young 559 91 42:20
36.3
Cale Oborne 560 6 42:20  
 
Baptiste Lacarriere 561 92 42:22
6.0
Robert Renz 562 135 42:22
4.2
Jonathan Holliday 563 93 42:23
0.2
Ashley Bezgin 564 18 42:24
0.9
Vincenzo Pascale 565 19 42:24
3.5
Jarek Skalik 3RPL 566 54 42:25
1.4
John Rotchford NYF 567 97 42:26
0.5
Pedro Vera GLIR 568 41 42:26
22.0
Paul Masck FRNY 569 94 42:27
3.5
Keith Pyke NYH 570 95 42:27
2.4
Jordan Johnson 571 98 42:28
12.9
Kip Chappelle 572 42 42:28
5.1
Stuart Young 573 136 42:29  
 
Jose Guevara 574 137 42:29
2.9
Tadahiro Kawasaki 575 55 42:30
1.9
Peter Campbell BMRNYC 576 138 42:31
3.5
Gregory Minetti 577 99 42:33
21.5
Masaki Mibayashi 578 56 42:34
5.3
Laurence Go CPTC 579 43 42:35
3.7
Stanley Rao 580 44 42:35
0.8
Kin-Lung Wong 581 100 42:35
2.6
David Hammerman 582 96 42:36
0.2
Jose Hernandez R4W 583 139 42:36  
 
Keith Slyman DWRT 584 45 42:36
2.5
Susan Moore VCTC 585 4 42:37
1.1
Jack Mcshane BRRC 586 1 42:37
0.6
Yves Uerlings 587 57 42:37  
 
John Bowler 588 140 42:38
2.9
Jon Riecke NYF 589 20 42:38
4.9
Patrick Delaney 590 101 42:38  
 
Aaron Cohen 591 102 42:39
1.0
Julien Tessier 592 141 42:39
3.5
Vladimir Ronin 593 142 42:39
2.0
Jason Welte 594 143 42:39
5.3
John Vaghi 595 103 42:40
3.5
Juan Martinez 596 144 42:40  
 
Clinton Christie RENE 597 9 42:41
1.1
Jose Reyes 598 46 42:41
0.5
Franco Javier Reyna LEUK 599 145 42:41
12.0
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 600 47 42:42
1.2
Michael Hill NBR 601 48 42:43
0.4
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 602 58 42:43
1.9
Thomas Favilla PPTC 603 146 42:43
6.9
Rob Smy NP 604 59 42:44
0.3
J.L. Zrebiec NP 605 97 42:45
1.3
Terry Meehan 606 10 42:45
2.7
Sara Putterman NP 607 31 42:46
0.1
Zhige Xu 608 104 42:47
16.9
Neil Freilich 609 60 42:47
2.2
Steven Bowker NYH 610 30 42:48
4.0
German Ramirez NYCR 611 11 42:50  
 
Laurin Mcarthur NYH 612 147 42:50
1.5
Paul Degregorio 613 105 42:50
5.2
Adam Wyrwas 3RPL 614 61 42:51
4.1
David Hardy HHH 615 12 42:52
1.8
Oscar Castillo 616 62 42:52
23.9
Luis Garcia 617 31 42:52
9.8
Ronny Da Silva 618 98 42:52
30.5
Michael Reilly 619 106 42:54
16.6
Ross Luebe NBR 620 99 42:54  
 
Mourad Garouche 621 148 42:54
3.9
Elton Mone ZTRN 622 100 42:55
2.6
Michael Sroga 3RPL 623 101 42:56
7.0
Madeline Wallace 624 32 42:56
3.4
Anthony Sosa 625 32 42:57
4.5
Jenna Moulton DWRT 626 33 42:57
1.6
Tyler Davis 627 107 42:58
5.3
Jaime Castro 628 33 42:58
14.3
Johnard Reyes 629 7 42:59
6.7
Daniel Calvo 630 149 42:59
6.6
Gregory Hawryluk 631 150 43:00
2.2
Travis Basora 632 34 43:00
2.6
Jimmy Bonneau HHRT 633 151 43:00
2.9
Kelly Vaughan NFMT 634 19 43:00
9.6
Antenor Arganaraz VCTC 635 63 43:00
2.2
Dana Weinstein 636 3 43:01
0.6
Linda Daniels NBR 637 20 43:01
0.2
Christopher Farrell 638 152 43:01
7.2
Michael Ortiz 639 153 43:01
8.0
Rafael Medalla 640 49 43:02
5.7
Francisco Gomez RRFT 641 64 43:02
49.0
Elver Ho 642 35 43:02
5.8
Walt Walker CHRC 643 154 43:03
4.5
Matt Coneybeare 644 102 43:03
1.2
Julian Alvarez WSX 645 9 43:04
1.3
Ryan Silva NYAC 646 155 43:04
1.3
Kuniyoshi Watanabe 647 65 43:04
6.2
Joseph Littrell PPTC 648 156 43:05
0.7
Andel Koester TRD 649 14 43:05
2.4
Deven Klein 650 21 43:06
2.0
David Hill TRD 651 10 43:06
1.4
James Twiss 652 66 43:06
3.6
Fausto Maza 653 50 43:06
1.0
Alan Danzig 654 67 43:06
0.8
Jennifer Harvey UATH 655 4 43:06
3.1
Mark Heller DWRT 656 13 43:08
1.9
Darshan Rangnath NP 657 157 43:08
14.0
Dominik Brinkmann 658 103 43:08
4.3
Jose Hernandez TRWB 659 104 43:09
8.1
Jianpu Liu NBRC 660 108 43:10
8.0
Matthew Rendell 661 109 43:11
2.2
Ivan Simic 662 158 43:11
14.6
Austin Mayeux NYAC 663 110 43:11
2.9
Andy Patrick 664 111 43:11
7.5
Bryan Friedman 665 159 43:11
1.3
Peter Staack LEUK 666 51 43:12
2.4
Derek Chan 667 112 43:12
8.4
Luis Taveras 668 160 43:13
2.6
Abraham Tax Vasquez 669 113 43:13
1.1
Lonnie Davis OPR 670 52 43:13
2.3
Aurelien Doucet 671 161 43:13
1.9
David Prevot SGRC 672 105 43:14
1.6
Niall Mc Mahon VCTC 673 68 43:14
1.9
Andrea Remec TRD 674 34 43:14
1.4
Kieran Mcnamara 675 69 43:14
2.0
Iain Worsley 676 106 43:14
6.8
Marcin Polak NBR 677 162 43:15
3.1
Jeremy Knapp 678 107 43:17  
 
Aurelio Dimas HRR 679 53 43:17
1.1
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 680 54 43:19
1.3
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 681 163 43:19
3.7
Adam Beilman DWRT 682 114 43:20
12.8
Danielle Vasak 683 21 43:20
3.9
Gideon Bautista CHRC 684 115 43:20
1.9
Robert Smullen UATH 685 22 43:20
5.8
Jeff Winslow 686 108 43:21
4.3
Chris Blades 687 70 43:21
1.2
Matteo Danieletto 688 164 43:21
0.4
Jillian Weiner 689 22 43:21  
 
Adam Welling 690 165 43:22
1.4
Edward Chin MSH 691 71 43:22
2.3
Andrey Kirichenko DWRT 692 166 43:23
1.6
Matthew Kortlander DWRT 693 116 43:23
0.8
Anna Mccusker NBR 694 15 43:24
0.4
Garrett Lau BRC 695 36 43:24
2.8
James Balcom 696 55 43:24
7.8
Brian Russo 697 167 43:24
8.5
Arrigo Rizzoli 698 117 43:25
2.2
Gerardo Rodriguez 699 72 43:25  
 
Joseph Emmerling 700 118 43:26
15.4
Jeffrey Munoz QDR 701 109 43:26
6.9
Marco Bertucci Zoccali TFK 702 168 43:27
2.0
Dmitry Filippov GOOG 703 169 43:27
1.1
Nicolas Wical NP 704 170 43:27
6.6
Jonatan Naranjo 705 119 43:28
4.1
Joseph Iwan POLS 706 23 43:28
7.7
Allen Green 707 171 43:29
10.4
Christopher Stoia UATH 708 24 43:29
2.3
Juan Marcelo 709 110 43:30
2.9
Juan Alvarez 710 111 43:30
2.3
Brian Boyle 711 56 43:30
3.5
Patricia Depinto 712 16 43:31
3.0
Marta Wawrzusiak POLS 713 35 43:31
5.7
Derk Cullinan TFK 714 73 43:32
1.0
Michael Zakarin 715 112 43:32
8.3
Michael Tselman 716 25 43:33
1.3
Christopher George 717 172 43:34
15.5
Luis Rocano R4W 718 120 43:34
1.1
Brandon Rush FRNY 719 57 43:34
1.9
Zachary Barrett 720 121 43:35
9.0
Adam Watters 721 122 43:35
10.1
Matt Stark 722 173 43:35
0.3
Robert Lynn CHRC 723 174 43:36
1.2
Christian Skala 724 74 43:36
0.3
Rachel Wright RTWN 725 36 43:36
8.0
Meg Boushie NBR 726 37 43:36  
 
Mohammed Oudghiri 727 113 43:37
9.9
James Liddiard 728 75 43:37
2.5
Fabien Philippe 729 114 43:38
1.4
Nelson Costa Jr. 730 76 43:38
4.0
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 731 175 43:38
0.9
Michael Schwartz ESX 732 58 43:38
9.2
Jason Fletchall 733 176 43:38
2.9
Mauricio Medina 734 59 43:40
10.5
Mark Jurgens DWRT 735 77 43:40  
 
Jose Lasalle NBR 736 60 43:41
1.5
Joachim Brennsteiner 737 115 43:41
12.9
Dani Sturtz CPTC 738 23 43:41
0.8
Joshua Bernett Wood 739 123 43:41
2.2
David Reyneke 740 124 43:41
7.0
Nikolay Korotkov 741 125 43:42
3.5
Cormac O Keeffe 742 177 43:42
9.8
Eben Esterhuizen 743 116 43:42
2.2
Jessica Young 744 24 43:43
6.3
Brian Tyne 745 126 43:43
13.8
Brett Axelrod NBR 746 127 43:43
5.7
Wade Lambert BPTC 747 14 43:44
0.4
Erica Canning 748 38 43:44
4.6
Nicole Canning 749 39 43:44
2.9
Manaff Ada WSX 750 128 43:44
1.1
Brinda Ayer NBR 751 40 43:44
3.0
Giovanni S?Nchez 752 129 43:44
4.0
Benjamin Yaster 753 178 43:44
2.2
Kevin Vogt DWRT 754 117 43:45
0.6
Anne Barry NBR 755 25 43:45
2.6
John Mongan CHRC 756 179 43:45
1.2
Will Tsang 757 180 43:46
3.8
Shuichiro Takeda 758 78 43:46
0.7
William Weidendorf 759 130 43:47
3.2
Zach Pollock NYH 760 131 43:48
12.3
Corey Loverme 761 118 43:48
3.3
Bart Smit Duijzentkunst 762 181 43:49
3.1
Hank Schiffman CPTC 763 2 43:49
0.5
Necdet Kaynak WIT 764 11 43:49
2.5
Alberto Alzate 765 182 43:49
0.9
Alex Kadesch 766 132 43:49
21.6
Florian Herkommer 767 119 43:50
15.9
Brandon Vigliante PPTC 768 133 43:50
2.0
Michael Ward W-S Runner 769 120 43:50
2.3
Elvin He 770 134 43:50
1.7
Ariel Arias W-S Runner 771 121 43:51
8.1
Marc Goldberg 772 37 43:51
12.3
Yosef Herzog LEUK 773 183 43:51
2.5
Richard Scott BMRNYC 774 184 43:52
8.0
Andrew Oshea 775 122 43:52
1.8
Heinrich Hoffmann 776 123 43:52
4.4
Daniel Chechik 777 61 43:52
4.8
Michel Werthenschlag NYF 778 124 43:52
3.7
Gonzalo Morales 779 62 43:53
5.9
Samuel Hernandez 780 26 43:53
4.4
Joe Timmerman 781 38 43:53
6.8
Michael Voelkel NYAC 782 185 43:54
11.3
Zachary Wooten PARA 783 186 43:55
5.4
Neil Fachini 784 135 43:55
11.6
David Van Pelt HRR 785 79 43:55
1.9
Alex Lobash URC 786 125 43:55
0.7
Miguel Neri 787 63 43:56
3.2
Carl Waters 788 136 43:56
6.2
Babak Ghatan NYF 789 80 43:56
0.3
Alan Klipper 790 39 43:56
7.1
Frank Poline PARA 791 126 43:56
7.9
Edward Mclarnon 792 187 43:57
4.6
Maciej Wiernicki 3RPL 793 127 43:58
4.4
Topher Burns 794 188 43:59
11.7
Axel Arroyo PARA 795 137 44:00  
 
Brent Radeke FRNY 796 189 44:00
6.7
Francisco Caneda 797 81 44:00
8.1
Ben Crowder 798 190 44:00
15.1
Andrew Minucos 799 191 44:00
2.5
Valeri Makovik EMP 800 27 44:01
5.5
Romeo Ballesteros Jr. 801 128 44:02
4.5
Nicholas Careghini TFK 802 40 44:02
3.2
Julien Brinas 803 129 44:03
7.6
Elena Moffa 804 41 44:03
11.6
Chris Byars NNRC 805 64 44:04
3.7
Mariusz Markiewicz 3RPL 806 82 44:04
0.9
Jocelyn Bussen 807 17 44:04
22.4
William Elkins PARA 808 83 44:04
1.3
Kevin Williams 809 192 44:04
11.9
Juvert Jay Fetalino STCE 810 41 44:05
6.0
Bruce Spenadel 811 15 44:06
0.7
Juan Juarez 812 130 44:07
4.1
Dave Mccutcheon WS 813 16 44:07
8.4
Victor Maevskiy 814 138 44:07
3.8
Samuel Zara 815 139 44:08
2.8
Erica Silbiger NP 816 26 44:08
6.6
Michael Cimino 817 84 44:09  
 
Peter Lambousis EMP 818 85 44:10
1.9
Holly Chase PPTC 819 27 44:11
4.0
Matthew Zettwoch 820 193 44:11
3.2
Matt Risk 821 140 44:11
10.7
Michael Bukur NBR 822 8 44:11
19.7
Robert Hegedus QSS 823 86 44:12
6.0
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 824 28 44:13
0.2
John Stiene 825 65 44:13
6.8
Qi Yuan NBRC 826 194 44:13
7.0
Scott Murphy 827 66 44:13
15.4
Joseph Dufresne 828 67 44:13
0.7
Rainer Pirchegger 829 195 44:14  
 
Michael Cartelli 830 87 44:14
3.6
Laura Delea TRR 831 2 44:14
5.7
Carlos Rueda-Diez 832 196 44:14
11.0
Kristen Elkins DWRT 833 29 44:14
4.3
Michal Wysocki 3RPL 834 88 44:14
0.3
Makoto Kimura 835 197 44:15
26.4
Kazushi Udagawa 836 131 44:15
3.0
Nick Rogers 837 198 44:15  
 
Noah Devereaux PPTC 838 199 44:15
6.5
Luis Rosado 839 132 44:16
0.6
Nikola Simic 840 200 44:16
13.7
Giovanni Rivera VCTC 841 201 44:16  
 
Akira Yoshizaki 842 17 44:17
0.7
Karim Bendouma 843 202 44:17
0.9
Dan Ubilla PPTC 844 203 44:17
0.8
Junhyung Seo 845 141 44:18
2.2
Joe Kemp 846 133 44:18
3.1
George Gianitsos 847 142 44:18
8.8
David Ekizian 848 89 44:18
4.1
Matthew Don 849 68 44:18
15.8
Lucas Rice 850 143 44:18
2.7
Danny Gallegos 851 204 44:19
8.3
Chris Mccarthy 852 205 44:19
0.4
Fitsum Kassie IRUN 853 134 44:19
4.5
Elizabeth Odriscoll 854 42 44:19
4.3
Laureline Logiaco 855 43 44:19
0.8
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 856 69 44:19
1.2
Anthony Bonamassa MMRC 857 70 44:19
0.9
Jesse Gardner 858 144 44:20
18.6
Julie Omeara 859 10 44:20
5.0
Junior Reyes 860 145 44:20  
 
Dan Levinsohn NBR 861 146 44:20
0.3
Fernando Calvo 862 90 44:20
2.4
Kevin Connington 863 135 44:22
2.2
Andrew Folkman 864 136 44:22
1.7
Rafael Heredero 865 71 44:22
4.7
Serge Huysmans 866 72 44:22
1.1
Isao Oba 867 137 44:23
0.1
Ivan Rivera NYPD 868 92 44:23
1.6
Edras O Flores 869 91 44:23
0.3
Robin Kennedy NYH 870 147 44:23
8.3
Gene Davolio NYH 871 93 44:24
0.1
Francesco Montimurro NIKE 872 28 44:24
3.3
Maria Gonzalez Esquivel CPTC 873 30 44:25
3.6
Neil Carragher DWRT 874 29 44:25
2.9
Jason Kwong 875 94 44:25
11.3
Corinna Cortes 876 3 44:26
0.4
Ronan Chaligne 877 206 44:26  
 
Utku Evci 878 42 44:27
3.7
Steve Penaro 879 207 44:27
1.8
Craig Evans 880 95 44:27
9.9
Charles Ruban NYCR 881 73 44:27
11.1
Asa Reynolds 882 148 44:28
1.5
Ashwin Venkat 883 149 44:28
3.2
Dan Nemchek 884 138 44:28
3.8
Antonio Vitrago 885 96 44:28
7.0
Brian Mcglade W-S Runner 886 97 44:29
14.4
Emily Palmer NBR 887 11 44:29
6.4
Trung Nguyen SBR 888 139 44:29
16.6
Julie Mcbrien 889 44 44:29
1.3
Jonathan He 890 43 44:30
14.1
Andrew Parchman 891 150 44:30
1.3
Araceli Garcia GRNC 892 18 44:30
0.4
Adriana Osorio Lugo WSX 893 45 44:30
8.4
Allan Lewis 894 98 44:31
7.2
Jaime Jurado 895 208 44:31
29.7
James Spencer 896 44 44:31
0.6
Remi Desreumaux ADOB 897 209 44:31
0.9
Emily Rinehart PPTC 898 12 44:31
5.7
Jose Tabora 899 74 44:32
0.7
Mark Su 900 75 44:32
5.5
Noah Berch 901 151 44:33  
 
Ani Go CPTC 902 5 44:33
2.8
Bryan Keane FRNY 903 140 44:33
1.2
Samuel Faesch 904 210 44:33
4.9
Ivo Ivanov 905 99 44:33
0.8
Brendan Riley BOMF 906 211 44:33
4.7
Shahram Michael Biria 907 30 44:33
2.1
Jeffrey Smith NBR 908 212 44:34
13.8
James Doty 909 141 44:34
1.1
Ryan Mcveigh 910 152 44:34  
 
Michael Ross TRD 911 31 44:34
15.6
Friederike Edelmann NYF 912 6 44:34
1.4
Matthew W Roberts 913 32 44:34
4.6
Sayo Yamagata NBR 914 31 44:35
8.0
Nigel Mcgregor CHRC 915 142 44:35
2.0
John Najarian 916 100 44:36
3.2
Michael Smyth 917 45 44:36
4.9
Helena Riede 918 46 44:36
9.6
George Ross CPTC 919 76 44:37
6.7
Steven Fulop 920 101 44:37
8.6
Ramon Bertran Monfort 921 143 44:37
6.3
Omar Molina Romero 922 144 44:37
2.7
Brian Shuman 923 102 44:39
0.5
Naohiro Hiraoka 924 153 44:39
3.0
Nick Stabler 925 213 44:39  
 
Johannes Andersen 926 77 44:39  
 
Andrew Gilmer 927 154 44:39
10.3
Robert Jones 928 155 44:39
17.9
Alain Bernard 929 78 44:39
3.7
Julien Berthuin 930 214 44:39  
 
Jiri Friedel 931 103 44:40
3.0
Alfredo Castillo 932 104 44:40
0.7
Rodrigo Hernandez 933 156 44:40
18.9
John Riordan 934 79 44:40
9.5
Stephane Bailliez 935 105 44:41
2.2
Zubin Jariwala TFK 936 106 44:42
7.9
John Pollakowski 937 215 44:42
6.3
Egor Shulgin 938 157 44:42
5.9
Javier De Frutos GNY 939 12 44:42
0.6
Andreas Werder NYF 940 13 44:42
1.5
David De La Fuente DWRT 941 158 44:42
1.9
Jacob Widman 942 216 44:42
6.7
Anthony Mcdougald 943 159 44:42
3.9
James Gross 944 160 44:42
33.3
Geoffrey Stern 945 80 44:43
1.0
Billy Henehan NP 946 145 44:43
3.1
Will Krasnoff 947 46 44:43
9.5
Sean Lewis 948 217 44:44
12.2
Richard Depinto 949 146 44:44  
 
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 950 19 44:45
10.0
Michael Willcockson 951 161 44:45  
 
Paramjit Lalli AODF 952 33 44:45
1.0
Rick Bloomer VCTC 953 34 44:46
2.6
Olivier Bonsignour 954 35 44:47
4.6
Alex Saiz 955 218 44:48
2.0
Angelo Nunez PARA 956 47 44:48
2.1
Ciaran Conlon 957 219 44:49
14.6
Vitalii Antropov 958 220 44:49
3.4
Tomasz Przepiora 3RPL 959 107 44:49  
 
Michael Rustin UATH 960 18 44:50
3.0
Carlos Villavieja GOOG 961 147 44:50
6.9
Maddy Marriage 962 47 44:50  
 
Ryan Knutsen 963 48 44:51
10.1
Miguel Carrillo 964 162 44:51
1.7
Vladimir Stanishev 965 108 44:52
1.8
Ladislao Cinto 966 148 44:52
2.5
Jeremy Roberts 967 49 44:52
14.6
Jessica Skolnick HRR 968 32 44:53
7.8
Nathan Venard 969 163 44:53
0.2
Eric Benner 970 149 44:53
2.7
Tibby Xu PARA 971 48 44:53
5.6
Karen Stopforth 972 7 44:54  
 
Will Havey HRR 973 14 44:55
1.0
Mark Venema 974 150 44:55
4.5
Clayton Combe RRR 975 221 44:55
7.3
Chad Bowlin TRD 976 109 44:56
0.1
Yuanyuan Liu 977 222 44:56  
 
Chris Armstrong 978 223 44:57
0.2
Kieran Sikso UATH 979 5 44:57
4.5
Mark Bakker 980 151 44:57
8.0
Brian Guzman 981 224 44:57
19.4
Munier Salem 982 164 44:57
2.1
Santiago Sop Sop DIFL 983 225 44:57
1.2
Deep Parikh 984 226 44:57
2.8
Michelle Goggin UATH 985 20 44:57
1.3
Stephen Jacobs NYF 986 81 44:58
6.3
Kieran Omahony FRNY 987 110 44:58
7.4
Niles Vu 988 165 44:59
15.3
Carolina Stenfeldt 989 21 44:59
1.3
Alastair Campbell 990 152 45:00
0.8
Philippe Finkelstein 991 36 45:00
20.5
Natalie Urban 992 13 45:00
9.6
John Curbishley 993 111 45:01
5.1
Cristian Orozco 994 166 45:01
4.9
Dominique Bernard 995 19 45:01
1.2
Angel Zhang 996 33 45:02
10.1
Christopher Mowery-Bell 997 227 45:02  
 
Michael Maskallis 998 153 45:03
0.3
Charles Dumolard 999 167 45:03
5.1