2017 Boomers Cystic Fibrosis Run to Breathe (4M) Brought to You by UnitedHealth

Date: April 1, 2017
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 72.6
Number of Runners: 4725
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Michael Brannigan NYAC 19:53
2. Jason Lakritz UATH 20:57
3. Max Brown 21:37
4. Joseph Ekuom WTC 22:12
5. Philip Lang CPTC 22:22
6. Abelino Alatorre 22:27
7. Benjamin Morrow 22:30
8. Jack Craven 22:31
9. Sean Fortune CPTC 22:42
10. James Mcevoy NP 22:54

 

1. Lidia Garcia CPTC 24:13
2. Mekides Bekele WSX 25:04
3. Barbara Mann DWRT 25:41
4. Jena Tiernan CPTC 25:48
5. Karen Johnston 25:53
6. Allison Jacobsen 25:53
7. Kelly Temme 25:59
8. Casey Depasquale CPTC 26:04
9. Carine Sudres WBTC 26:14
10. Julie Mcelroy WTC 26:15

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 62
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 294
3. New York Athletic Club NYAC 485
4. Front Runners NY FRNY 926
5. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis TMCF 954
6. New York Flyers NYF 1164
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 1252
8. Team For Kids TFK 1571
9. Westchester TC WTC 1606
10. November Project NP 1766

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 206
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 393
3. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis TMCF 480
4. November Project NP 780
5. Team For Kids TFK 989
6. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1164
7. New York Flyers NYF 1336
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 1394
9. MHRC 1465
10. POLSKA Running Team POLS 1769

Power Runs

1. Stephen Spencer   64.4
2. Kevin Ferreira   60.2
3. Ronny Da Silva   58.0
4. Franklin Hurtado   LIC 43.9
5. John Eliasberg   35.1
6. Michael Corr   TMCF 31.1
7. Quang Tran   28.5
8. Glenn Racioppi   27.8
9. Andrew Ferrara   27.4
10. Mukudzei Borerwe   26.0

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Michael Brannigan NYAC 1 1 19:53
22.2
Jason Lakritz UATH 2 1 20:57
1.3
Max Brown 3 2 21:37
8.1
Joseph Ekuom WTC 4 1 22:12
2.0
Philip Lang CPTC 5 3 22:22
2.8
Abelino Alatorre 6 4 22:27
8.2
Benjamin Morrow 7 5 22:30
4.8
Jack Craven 8 1 22:31
17.6
Sean Fortune CPTC 9 1 22:42
1.9
James Mcevoy NP 10 1 22:54
13.6
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 11 2 23:00
0.7
Seth Bender CPTC 12 1 23:09
5.9
Michael Gabrellian 13 2 23:11
13.4
Joseph Tuttle FRED 14 2 23:11
22.4
Arthur Brown CPTC 15 2 23:16
4.5
Chris Alexander 16 3 23:21
5.3
Conor Odriscoll WTC 17 1 23:27
0.2
Adam Harman 18 3 23:29
6.3
Lexi Nastos 19 6 23:35
25.6
James Buckley OSTC 20 4 23:36
3.5
Neal Sussman CPTC 21 3 23:37
1.0
Dowen Thompson PDMC 22 4 23:44
7.6
Tomas Tjarnberg TFK 23 2 23:45
2.6
Gen Watanabe FRNY 24 3 23:45
2.8
Stephen Curtis CPTC 25 5 23:45
1.0
Luciano Medina QDR 26 4 23:45
1.3
Cristian Gonzalez RST 27 5 23:47
6.1
Bobby Liu DWRT 28 3 23:47
3.0
Jonathan Schindel UATH 29 1 23:50
0.2
Kieran Garvey CPTC 30 6 23:56
1.3
Stephen Forman GNY 31 4 23:58
0.1
Stephen Seeler DWRT 32 7 24:04
5.6
Marius Kwint 33 2 24:06
14.2
Michael Balz NP 34 6 24:06
2.5
Timothy Alden 35 8 24:06
12.5
Lidia Garcia CPTC 36 1 24:13
11.4
Anthony Dibianca 37 7 24:16
3.8
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 38 8 24:17
3.5
Andrew Leibowitz DWRT 39 9 24:19
0.6
Ali Alammari 40 10 24:20
8.2
Stephen Bione 41 11 24:21
3.8
Kirby Neaton 42 12 24:22
0.8
Erik Anderson 43 9 24:24
17.7
Nicholas Fiore PDMC 44 10 24:24
20.9
Junxiao Yi NBRC 45 13 24:24
17.5
Thomas Mcintyre CPTC 46 7 24:30
6.3
Evan Oustrich 47 14 24:33
8.8
Steven Peralta 48 5 24:33
4.0
Kristoffer Mack 49 6 24:34
6.6
John Mccarthy HOHA 50 8 24:35
20.8
Michael Kraakman 51 11 24:37
9.6
Brad Heyman 52 15 24:37
2.6
Stuart Richards 53 9 24:38
7.6
Ricky Power 54 16 24:41  
 
Matthew Hodge 55 3 24:45
0.5
Alex Kranitzky 56 12 24:45
5.5
Michael Chappel 57 5 24:47
13.0
Micah Polansky 58 10 24:47  
 
Kevin Ferreira 59 17 24:48
60.2
Carlos Rueda 60 2 24:50
8.0
Joshua Wessler HARL 61 13 24:50
4.3
Amar Kuchinad NYAC 62 4 24:50
3.8
Milton Camas 63 14 24:51
9.3
Robert Nachtsheim 64 15 24:52
21.7
Lee Miller 65 18 24:52
21.9
Guido Chichierchia 66 16 24:54
3.9
Anthony Patterson 67 11 24:54
1.8
David Sewell 68 5 24:54  
 
Thomas Portier NYCR 69 19 24:55
0.9
Mariano Ontanon 70 20 24:56
9.4
Joshua Carrafa 71 17 24:58
8.1
Neil Sullivan 72 6 24:59
10.3
Frank Drury DWRT 73 2 25:01
1.6
Mekides Bekele WSX 74 2 25:04
1.6
Pierpaolo Cordone 75 21 25:04
0.3
Thomas Fiorillo 76 7 25:05
11.4
Michael Harrington 77 22 25:12
17.0
Tom Elitz 78 23 25:14  
 
Eric Meder HOHA 79 18 25:16
8.4
Jason Fertel 80 19 25:16
0.9
Kevin Timoney 81 12 25:21
0.5
Ross Gitlin 82 8 25:25
15.0
Armando Rueda 83 13 25:28
1.5
Scott Beckmann 84 20 25:28
1.9
Vid Cibej 85 21 25:33
7.2
Jason Alter 86 22 25:36
2.9
Westley Rozen 87 14 25:37
2.1
Robert Gatto 88 7 25:39
0.2
Kevan Huston 89 6 25:41
19.4
Gregg Baldinger NBR 90 4 25:41
4.3
Michael Corr TMCF 91 3 25:41
31.1
David Avery 92 8 25:41
6.3
Barbara Mann DWRT 93 1 25:41
11.2
Marlowe Knipes 94 9 25:42
6.0
Joseph Neil 95 23 25:42
2.8
Brian Decenzo 96 15 25:44  
 
Dan Baskin 97 24 25:45
0.1
Chris Mckeown 98 24 25:47
6.5
Stephen Spencer 99 7 25:47
64.4
Kin-Lung Wong 100 25 25:48
7.9
Jena Tiernan CPTC 101 3 25:48
8.6
Jose Rueda 102 16 25:50
3.2
Kenneth Sherrill 103 25 25:50
3.7
Branden Neal 104 26 25:51
13.5
Deniz Saat NYF 105 9 25:51
0.9
Eric Kuwamura 106 27 25:52
5.7
Jimmy Touhey 107 26 25:52
0.2
Karen Johnston 108 1 25:53
50.6
Allison Jacobsen 109 1 25:53  
 
Rafael De La Barreda 110 10 25:54
2.4
Justin Cawley CPTC 111 17 25:55
2.3
Chad Horner 112 10 25:55
2.7
Cj Doherty 113 11 25:56
3.4
Craig Foos NYAC 114 18 25:57
8.1
Patrick Fogarty 115 27 25:57
4.9
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 116 12 25:59
1.4
Kelly Temme 117 2 25:59
6.4
Peter Reuther 118 5 26:00
2.3
Vincent Ma 119 28 26:00
0.1
Spartak Delas 120 6 26:02
2.6
Charles Prose 121 29 26:04
7.6
Casey Depasquale CPTC 122 4 26:04
2.6
Tomoya Shinkawa 123 19 26:04
0.2
Gerald Neri 124 28 26:06
20.9
Matt Leibman 125 30 26:10
7.0
Adam Rudolph RARI 126 31 26:11
6.5
Alex Beck 127 20 26:11
1.8
Conor Collins 128 11 26:13
8.2
Carine Sudres WBTC 129 1 26:14
1.9
Julie Mcelroy WTC 130 1 26:15
2.7
Jacqueline Ballou Erdos 131 5 26:15
9.1
E Greenberg VCTC 132 21 26:15
1.9
Gregory Ewoldt 133 32 26:16  
 
Stephen Sullivan 134 29 26:16
24.4
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 135 22 26:16
1.8
Jeffrey Geier 136 23 26:17
1.2
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 137 33 26:18
4.0
Albert Chen FRNY 138 24 26:18
4.5
Austin Stillwell 139 34 26:20
18.4
Takakazu Ito AGTC 140 13 26:20
7.3
David Post 141 35 26:21
0.3
Evan Blackwood 142 36 26:21
2.9
Markian Zdeb 143 14 26:22
0.6
Ed Mazur GOOG 144 37 26:22
5.8
Victor Dupont 145 38 26:22
5.5
James Bazinet 146 30 26:24
19.3
Evan Bauer 147 31 26:24
15.6
Dylan Sarbaugh TFK 148 32 26:24
1.4
Connor Owens 149 12 26:24
15.8
Allison Bondell WBTC 150 6 26:25
1.5
Allegra Dacosta-Wald 151 1 26:25
70.3
Winfred Wu 152 25 26:25
15.8
Franklin Hurtado LIC 153 26 26:26
43.9
Rogerio Martins 154 15 26:27
5.2
Ronald Taliercio OSTC 155 13 26:27  
 
Daniel Rowtie 156 39 26:28
4.3
Dudley Raine 157 14 26:30
0.8
William Joyette 158 15 26:32
0.9
Glenn Racioppi 159 33 26:33
27.8
Bill Harris DWRT 160 8 26:34
4.1
Matt Laforgia 161 34 26:36
16.6
Julien Tessier 162 40 26:37
6.2
Steve Bartomioli 163 41 26:37
9.7
Patrick Healey TMCF 164 16 26:37
4.6
Ronny Da Silva 165 27 26:38
58.0
Brian Russo 166 42 26:39
16.1
Antonio Giarratana 167 3 26:40  
 
Elver Ho 168 16 26:41
11.0
Charles Stocks NYAC 169 17 26:41
4.4
Billy Devletoglu 170 28 26:41
0.8
Zachary Moxham 171 17 26:41
14.0
Paul Stanton NYAC 172 43 26:43
5.2
Ryan Kapoor TMCF 173 4 26:43  
 
John Bowler 174 44 26:43
2.5
David Hammerman 175 29 26:44
0.7
Timothy Brennan 176 18 26:44
2.2
Richard Johnson VCTC 177 45 26:45
6.9
Alberto Paderi 178 4 26:45
3.0
Patrick Clancy 179 35 26:46
1.5
James Wen 180 18 26:47
9.0
Manuel Quito LCT 181 19 26:49
5.6
Kip Chappelle ADID 182 9 26:49
6.3
Fabien Philippe 183 30 26:50
5.8
Benjamin Knappmiller 184 46 26:52
3.9
Timothy Decker NYF 185 10 26:52
0.5
Brian Platt 186 47 26:52
1.7
Stephen Lopez 187 31 26:52
3.8
Vincenzo Pascale 188 7 26:53
4.1
Sammy Schindel UATH 189 5 26:53
4.6
Alan Ruben CPTC 190 1 26:53
3.2
L Ricardo Castro 191 36 26:54  
 
Eben Esterhuizen 192 32 26:55
0.7
Xiaoyuan Wu 193 48 26:55
0.2
Christopher Fahey 194 11 26:57
1.5
Kevin Oconnell 195 37 26:57
8.5
Fernando Abel Espinobarros 196 8 26:58
2.2
Andrew Parchman 197 38 26:58
6.0
Jason Welte 198 49 26:58
7.3
Brandon Nelson PPTC 199 20 26:59
4.2
Michael Cannone GS 200 39 26:59
2.3
Axel Nunez HRR 201 40 27:01
3.5
Abraham Tax Vasquez 202 41 27:02  
 
Serge Huysmans 203 12 27:03  
 
Edward Mclarnon 204 50 27:04
12.9
Bart Smit Duijzentkunst 205 51 27:04
13.3
Jacob Hansen 206 33 27:04
2.2
Christopher Tamashunas F418 207 52 27:05
9.5
Howard Bloomfield 208 42 27:06
9.0
Peter Stapor 209 53 27:07
7.8
Matt Stark 210 54 27:07
2.0
Pavla Kovarova 211 3 27:08
29.8
John Eliasberg 212 43 27:08
35.1
Andy Patrick 213 44 27:09
10.3
Stephane Lautner 214 34 27:09
7.6
David Prevot SGRC 215 35 27:09
2.5
Maxwell Kurz 216 45 27:09
2.8
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 217 13 27:09
4.3
Kazushi Udagawa 218 36 27:10
6.6
Travis Basora 219 19 27:10
5.2
Guillermo Flores 220 9 27:10
0.4
Christopher Rochford 221 37 27:11
11.8
Kaan Karakaplan 222 38 27:11
6.3
Ryan Silva NYAC 223 55 27:12
1.5
Sean Travis NBR 224 46 27:12
16.3
Steve Sze 225 14 27:13
4.1
Chris Mckenna 226 47 27:13
5.0
Christian Mackey TMCF 227 20 27:13  
 
Gregory Sobol 228 48 27:14
12.8
Patrick Laverty 229 10 27:15
0.9
Jose Reyes 230 15 27:15
0.5
Neil Freilich 231 21 27:17
1.5
Sebastian Czuszel 232 56 27:18
1.7
Daniel Racz 233 49 27:18
22.3
Jonatan Naranjo 234 50 27:19
4.7
Alex Glazebrook 235 51 27:19
7.8
Frank Van Driessche 236 22 27:20
11.7
Julian Alvarez WSX 237 2 27:20
0.8
Ciara Malone VCTC 238 7 27:20
7.8
Timothy Pedrotty DWRT 239 57 27:21
2.8
Kelly Vaughan NFMT 240 8 27:22  
 
Brandon Rakszawski 241 58 27:22
0.7
Curt Clausen NYAC 242 16 27:22
10.7
Gersende Misse TRRC 243 4 27:23
7.0
Frederic Misse TRRC 244 17 27:23
2.6
Craig Roth 245 39 27:24
7.9
Paul Degregorio 246 52 27:25
5.0
Adam Beilman DWRT 247 53 27:25
14.2
Rachel Wright RTWN 248 2 27:26
15.2
Mauer Biscotti 249 59 27:27
3.0
Rafael Heredero 250 18 27:27
11.7
Abraham Lee 251 40 27:27
1.8
Robin Kennedy NYH 252 54 27:28
12.9
Kevin Ackerman 253 21 27:28
7.5
Mark Caine AODF 254 5 27:28
5.0
Carlo Bolivar FRNY 255 60 27:30
2.2
Alvin Dong 256 3 27:30
0.4
Nikolay Korotkov 257 55 27:30
6.7
Andrew Cooper 258 61 27:30
5.0
Topher Burns 259 62 27:32
14.4
Zhige Xu 260 56 27:32
17.5
Peter Merritt 261 22 27:33
4.5
John Rotchford NYF 262 57 27:33
2.3
Michael Graziano 263 63 27:33
0.4
David Reyneke 264 58 27:34
8.3
Antonio Medina 265 64 27:36
5.7
Victor Maevskiy 266 59 27:36
11.1
David Hampton 267 60 27:36
17.0
Craig Bonder 268 23 27:37
2.8
Meaghan Fitzpatrick NBR 269 9 27:37
16.1
Matthew Rendell 270 61 27:37
1.1
Alexander Renker 271 62 27:38
10.9
Eric Desalvo 272 63 27:38
0.9
Jessica Boucher NBR 273 2 27:39
5.2
Andrew Chan 274 23 27:39
21.3
Theresa Rush 275 3 27:40
9.0
Wade Lambert BPTC 276 6 27:40
0.3
Luis Rosado 277 41 27:41
3.2
Taylor Kolasinski 278 64 27:41
2.9
Ken Klinger 279 11 27:41
0.2
Matteo Danieletto 280 65 27:42
1.8
Kristoffer Hedstrom NBR 281 24 27:42
5.9
Bruce Spenadel 282 7 27:43
1.4
Randi Mastroianni GCTR 283 10 27:43
4.6
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 284 42 27:43
0.2
Krzysztof Burek 285 43 27:44  
 
Fred Zaino 286 25 27:45
5.0
William Gerard 287 65 27:46
11.9
David Van Pelt HRR 288 26 27:46
2.0
Alastair Campbell 289 44 27:48
5.7
Jane Sagui NYAC 290 2 27:48
13.8
Allan Caldwell TFK 291 66 27:49
2.7
Michael Cartelli 292 27 27:49
4.8
Justin Berrie 293 45 27:49
3.4
Ash Low 294 4 27:49
18.5
Mourad Garouche 295 66 27:49
1.5
Jason Jacobs 296 28 27:49
0.8
Jordan Benkov 297 67 27:49
7.8
Matthew Zettwoch 298 68 27:50
3.3
Anthony Mcdougald 299 67 27:50
7.7
Christopher Strouse FRNY 300 46 27:50
4.4
Valeri Makovik EMP 301 12 27:50
6.9
Geoffrey Stern 302 19 27:50
0.7
Michael Cimino 303 29 27:51
0.1
Martin Brown NYAC 304 20 27:52
7.8
Francis Domingo 305 47 27:52
5.0
Joachim Antonsen 306 68 27:52
1.9
Angel Chang TMCF 307 11 27:53  
 
Joe Salvatore 308 21 27:53
3.7
Kelsey Berger 309 5 27:53
78.4
Corey Loverme 310 48 27:53
2.6
Heinrich Hoffmann 311 49 27:54
4.3
Marcin Polak NBR 312 69 27:54
1.4
Gabriel Rotman 313 70 27:54
1.5
Marcy Withington NYF 314 1 27:55
1.6
Laureline Logiaco 315 6 27:55
2.0
Pawel Bluj 3RPL 316 71 27:55
12.1
Mike Saleh RNYC 317 50 27:55
3.6
Michal Wysocki 3RPL 318 30 27:56
0.6
Troy Welch CFRT 319 24 27:56  
 
Dan Oconnell 320 13 27:57
16.3
Michael Tyler 321 69 27:57
0.1
Fitsum Kassie IRUN 322 51 27:58
5.3
Vitalii Antropov 323 72 27:58
6.3
Bryan Valletta 324 70 27:58
2.9
Stephane Detobel TRRC 325 22 27:59
4.4
Stephane Bailliez 326 31 27:59
3.2
John Dagostino 327 71 27:59
6.4
Michael Tselman 328 14 28:00
1.1
Arnaud Clairay NYF 329 32 28:00
2.7
Michael Smyth WSY 330 23 28:00  
 
Elizabeth Odriscoll 331 7 28:01
6.9
Daniel Doebele CPTC 332 24 28:01
1.9
Miguel Neri 333 25 28:02
2.4
Jason Apostolides 334 73 28:02
7.0
Joan Verbon 335 33 28:03
3.4
Brian Boyle 336 26 28:03
1.6
Christian Voigt 337 52 28:04
2.7
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 338 3 28:04
3.0
Michael Kenney 339 74 28:04
7.6
Cristobal Melendez 340 75 28:05
10.7
Ivo Ivanov 341 34 28:05
1.0
Michael Ross TRD 342 15 28:05
18.3
Ryan Eickel 343 72 28:05
17.3
Peter Wang GS 344 76 28:06
10.0
Juan Juarez 345 53 28:06
3.5
Matt Powell 346 77 28:07
2.6
Sarah Mckillip 347 5 28:10
27.5
Jonathan Kraft 348 78 28:10
3.8
Nicholas Rhodin 349 54 28:10
5.6
Matthew Don 350 27 28:10
24.8
Danielle Vasak 351 12 28:11
3.6
Christopher Obrien PPTC 352 28 28:11
1.4
Samuel Marcus 353 55 28:11  
 
Michael Liberatore 354 73 28:11
2.8
Kiyoshi Matsukawa 355 35 28:12
8.6
Araceli Garcia GRNC 356 6 28:12
0.8
Francesco Montimurro NIKE 357 16 28:13
3.5
Ryan Mocan 358 56 28:14
3.9
Geoffrey Verter 359 29 28:15
3.5
Jan Siegmund 360 17 28:15
0.7
Billy Johnson PDMC 361 30 28:15
0.4
Matthew Sheehan 362 79 28:15
10.4
Sean Lewis 363 80 28:17
16.5
Brooks Olbrys 364 18 28:18
0.9
Vincent Chavanon 365 81 28:18  
 
Kimmie Lipscomb NP 366 13 28:19
4.2
Connor Deason FRNY 367 25 28:19
11.9
Marcos Barron 368 74 28:20
9.4
John Hagel 369 57 28:20
8.6
Colleen Burns 370 7 28:20
43.9
Cal Alte TMIRCE 371 75 28:21
9.6
Ciaran Conlon 372 82 28:22
19.3
Edward Distel 373 58 28:22
0.6
Emily Palmer NBR 374 3 28:22
9.0
Nicolas Weissberg 375 83 28:23
8.5
Kevin Cassidy 376 76 28:23
5.8
Tracy Lawrence-Black RTWN 377 1 28:23
6.5
Jason Suh TMCF 378 6 28:24  
 
Meghan Collins 379 4 28:24
8.0
Bruno Salas Moreno 380 59 28:24
7.0
Joe Catalanotto 381 77 28:24
1.1
Cameron Pegg 382 60 28:25
5.6
Nicholas Semko 383 61 28:25
8.7
Devendra Baid NYF 384 62 28:26
11.9
Lauren Tarte NBR 385 14 28:26
3.8
Samuel Faesch 386 84 28:26
5.5
Steven Panora 387 85 28:26
5.3
Michael Macintyre NP 388 78 28:28
7.6
Andreu Gonzalez Corominas NNRC 389 86 28:28
1.5
Florian Hill 390 36 28:28
0.5
Max Yuan 391 87 28:28
3.0
Brett Avery TRD 392 8 28:29
2.8
Michael Yaker 393 19 28:29
4.0
Richard Cohen 394 37 28:29
8.5
Jack Mccabe TMCF 395 26 28:30
20.5
Tanguy Bayard 396 88 28:31  
 
Patricia Choux DWRT 397 2 28:31
1.1
Solomon Dunn WTC 398 63 28:31
7.5
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 399 4 28:32
3.3
Rich Hemsley 400 64 28:32
7.6
William Nouet 401 27 28:32
16.3
Mark Ogrodowicz POLS 402 9 28:32
3.8
Eric Castillo NNRC 403 38 28:32
5.5
Andrew Oshea 404 65 28:32
1.3
Stephen Carolin NYCFR 405 79 28:33
8.1
James Vickery 406 39 28:33
11.0
Samuel Ghelli 407 31 28:34
3.1
Hok Shing Wong RUNS 408 40 28:34
6.3
Matt Genova TMCF 409 32 28:35
0.7
Abraham Ayala 410 66 28:35  
 
James Corbett 411 80 28:36
9.8
James Balcom 412 33 28:37
4.7
Paul Sullivan RST 413 20 28:37
5.6
Julie Albanese ERYO 414 8 28:37
5.5
Milton Calle ADID 415 34 28:38
3.3
Martin Crockett 416 35 28:39
8.1
Alison Jones 417 2 28:39
6.7
Dietrich Lingenthal NYF 418 10 28:39
5.0
Corey Singer 419 81 28:41  
 
Jonathan Walbridge LEUK 420 67 28:41
5.4
Jens Robatzek NYF 421 89 28:41
7.6
Christian Blum 422 90 28:42
7.9
Kelly Evans 423 15 28:42
16.7
Tom Luttikhuis 424 82 28:42
2.4
Qiang Chen 425 36 28:43
7.5
Emma Krasovich 426 5 28:44
9.3
Briana Guiney 427 8 28:44
4.2
Kyle Fardelmann 428 83 28:44
11.9
Masaharu Koba 429 37 28:45
1.8
Valerie Burns WRKN 430 9 28:45
5.7
Rodney Coombs 431 21 28:45
1.1
Thierry Roland 432 22 28:47
7.8
Ray Carroll 433 91 28:47
7.6
Julie Mcbrien 434 10 28:48
0.4
Felipe Greco 435 92 28:48
12.8
Thomas Kohn 436 28 28:48
10.5
Michael Kelso TMCF 437 84 28:48
3.5
Daniel Carlryd 438 93 28:48
11.1
Elizabeth Thomas 439 16 28:49
24.1
Kyle Stockmal 440 85 28:50  
 
Sarah Lagedrost 441 17 28:51
5.5
Peter Ma 442 41 28:51
2.3
Lieven Vandergoten 443 68 28:51
1.0
Thad Somoza 444 94 28:51
0.4
Sebastien Hernoux 445 42 28:51
8.3
James Griffin-Frankel 446 7 28:52
0.5
Michael Rogers 447 43 28:52
5.3
Takeshi Watanabe 448 44 28:52
2.9
Paul Kaczka 449 95 28:52
2.1
Desi Duncker 450 69 28:52
7.0
Arturo Perez 451 38 28:52
10.3
Alex Hyppolite 452 45 28:53
0.3
Mark Campbell 453 96 28:53
6.4
Oliver Liao 454 70 28:54
5.3
Gefei Xue QDR 455 86 28:54
5.8
Mark Mcnulty NROR 456 39 28:55
2.3
Maureen Meehan FRNY 457 5 28:55
6.7
Sophia Noisten 458 6 28:55  
 
Robert Vaillancourt 459 97 28:56  
 
Peter Klopfenstein NBR 460 98 28:56
0.5
Jeffrey Lopez 461 71 28:56
10.3
Tom Nash 462 40 28:56
3.8
Jonathan Lin TMCF 463 8 28:57
17.0
Andrew Elkin 464 72 28:57
11.5
Carlos Caicedo NNRC 465 41 28:57
2.4
Briana Brickley FRED 466 11 28:57
8.3
Chris Bornhorst 467 73 28:57
0.1
Stephen Fitzpatrick 468 42 28:57
3.4
Anthony Toro 469 87 28:57
7.9
Luis Okumura 470 99 28:57
7.4
Lawrence Hilbert 471 43 28:57
0.2
Brett Slater 472 23 28:57
6.4
Claudio Torres GRNC 473 24 28:58
5.9
Gary Bisogno 474 74 28:59
9.8
Michael Ekema-Agbaw 475 100 29:00
3.9
Kaela Mahon DWRT 476 12 29:00
3.3
Robert Fried GLIR 477 11 29:00
1.8
Horace Bush Jr 478 12 29:01
3.8
Jon Kars 479 75 29:01
2.7
Harris Kealey 480 101 29:02
1.9
Drew Michel 481 88 29:02
2.2
Jessica Penoro TMCF 482 9 29:02
7.5
Charles Parchment 483 13 29:02
0.5
Nicholas Cohen PPTC 484 44 29:02
0.2
Will Brilliant 485 46 29:03
5.5
Lina Cafe TRD 486 13 29:03
9.3
Iain Worsley 487 76 29:03
1.4
Zdravko Belicajevic 488 4 29:04
0.6
Alejandro Belinky RHF 489 47 29:04
7.0
Georgios Zavolas 490 102 29:04
1.2
Christopher Kearns NYAC 491 25 29:04
2.7
Andrew Robbins 492 89 29:04
4.8
Dominique Bernard 493 14 29:05
3.9
Ilja Herdt 494 103 29:05
5.8
Yipeng Huang CPTC 495 90 29:05
6.2
Slawek Radon POLS 496 45 29:05
0.9
Michael Clifford 497 26 29:05
5.0
Gerald Tabios W-S Runner 498 46 29:05
1.7
Alan Ho 499 77 29:06
8.4
Boris Olivari 500 78 29:07
7.0
Roberto Rodriguez 501 1 29:07
1.3
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 502 27 29:07
1.6
Amanda Coronado 503 7 29:07
17.8
James Fox RST 504 5 29:08
23.8
Steven Burgoyne 505 79 29:08
8.0
Colin Young 506 48 29:09
2.2
Corey Shulman 507 91 29:09
14.7
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 508 49 29:09
1.8
Leanne Bryan TMCF 509 14 29:10
11.9
Jake Babyak 510 9 29:10  
 
Kai Sauer 511 28 29:10
7.6
Sylvain Cartier 512 29 29:11
0.4
Joseph Moderski Jr 513 30 29:11
13.1
Todd Suchotliff LEUK 514 80 29:12
0.6
Christie Morano 515 15 29:13
4.2
Gareth Hill 516 81 29:13
11.6
Stephane Rocher 517 50 29:13
1.6
Rory Griffith 518 82 29:13
0.7
Richard Basuk 519 2 29:13
1.4
Aaron Wong 520 83 29:14
5.9
Gerrit Groen FRNY 521 31 29:14
0.1
Emma Ravailhe 522 16 29:14
8.1
Christin Wiegand 523 17 29:14
6.1
Danielle Callaci 524 18 29:14
15.4
Luis Lopez-Oliveros 525 84 29:14
2.2
Jacob Widman 526 104 29:16
4.0
Dale Winston 527 85 29:16
9.2
Rosita Myhaliuk 528 18 29:16
0.6
Jesse Girard FRNY 529 92 29:16
2.5
Michael Smyth 530 29 29:17
1.5
Howard Gilman 531 6 29:17
2.6
Brian Oh 532 51 29:17
6.2
Jacob Baty 533 86 29:18
5.0
Steven Lowrance 534 105 29:19
5.4
Victor Galicia 535 87 29:19
2.3
Omer Kaymakcalan 536 106 29:19
5.4
Melissa Chisholm 537 19 29:19
12.5
Daniel Richter 538 47 29:19
15.2
Kung-Chi Chang 539 107 29:19
8.4
Robert Vargas RST 540 48 29:20
1.8
John Caridi 541 52 29:20
13.1
Nathan Palmisano 542 93 29:20
4.3
Mario Di Maria 543 32 29:20
2.7
Damien Armengaud 544 108 29:20
7.9
Erika Vignaga IARC 545 6 29:20
32.0
Riccardo Madinelli IARC 546 53 29:20
3.3
Aksana Kuzmitskaya 547 19 29:21  
 
Pere Sanchez RST 548 94 29:21
10.9
Claudiu Mihail 549 109 29:22
1.7
Connie Bock 550 3 29:22
0.2
Alex Galitsky PARA 551 54 29:23
3.4
David Lewis FRNY 552 49 29:24
6.5
Fung Lee 553 7 29:24
3.3
Erin Clarke 554 8 29:24
6.8
Cormac O Keeffe 555 110 29:25
3.0
Kurt Schuler 556 95 29:25
24.7
Rachel Joseph 557 20 29:25
5.4
Bryan Hartigan 558 111 29:26
1.4
Thomas Zane VCTC 559 50 29:26
8.6
Francois Viargues 560 51 29:26
9.1
Farzine Hachemian TRRC 561 52 29:27
0.5
Kevin Purcell NYU 562 88 29:27
3.8
Fumiaki Sato 563 89 29:27  
 
Wojciech Kopczuk 564 55 29:28
0.3
James Tarleton NYF 565 90 29:28
3.4
Stephen Andrews FRNY 566 56 29:28
3.4
Frederic Garnier TRRC 567 53 29:29
1.0
Pierce Vo 568 91 29:29
0.4
Stephen Salomon 569 112 29:29  
 
Aron Finkelstein 570 96 29:29
1.7
Frank Kutschera 571 54 29:29
0.7
Benjamin Wilson 572 57 29:29
8.2
Mitsuhiro Honda 573 113 29:29
1.3
Christopher Bloome 574 114 29:30
3.9
Robert Kalkstein 575 92 29:30
5.3
Lykourgos Demas 576 30 29:30
5.0
Matthew Cowan NNRC 577 93 29:30
3.5
Brian Heller 578 31 29:31
18.9
Milton Altamirano 579 55 29:31
11.2
David Looney 580 32 29:31
3.7
Georgian Marcu 581 58 29:31
4.3
Sophia Kogan NP 582 20 29:32
6.1
Arash Noori 583 94 29:32
1.5
Sasa Tomic 584 33 29:32
5.3
Phil Wahba FRNY 585 56 29:32
0.9
Alfonso Chang WSY 586 59 29:32
0.3
Masayuki Fujita 587 57 29:32
10.9
Steven Benkert 588 34 29:33
7.2
Sebastian Lovera Riso 589 95 29:33
4.5
Jose Zaruma WSY 590 97 29:33
4.9
Adam Devito 591 98 29:33
9.2
Joe Mattera 592 99 29:34
16.9
Suzanne Davis PPTC 593 21 29:35
15.1
Yoonseok Lee DWRT 594 115 29:35
9.9
Jake Kaufman TP 595 33 29:35
12.1
Craig Folcik 596 100 29:35
3.0
Jose Miguel Sobron UNAC 597 35 29:36
2.5
Solomon Winter 598 3 29:36
0.7
Christopher Henley 599 34 29:36
14.7
Loic Talarmin 600 60 29:36
0.3
Richard Uluski Jr 601 116 29:37
3.3
Levi Semmler 602 101 29:37  
 
Joseph Porzio 603 102 29:37
12.3
Nicolai Tvernoe 604 117 29:38
3.6
Adam Rosenbloom TFK 605 96 29:38
3.1
Anthony Dagostino HARL 606 97 29:38
1.7
Langston Johnson 607 35 29:39
10.1
Chris Angel Roldan TLTC 608 61 29:39
5.1
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 609 21 29:40
5.0
John Murray 610 36 29:40
9.4
Anne Grabenstetter 611 10 29:41
1.6
Emanuel Grozea 612 118 29:41
4.5
Diana Ding 613 8 29:41
16.3
Carlo Sanfilippo 614 98 29:42
4.5
Emmanuel Suquet 615 99 29:42
2.0
Klaus Zensen 616 58 29:43
6.2
George Gilbert 617 103 29:44
12.0
Paul Tam RNYC 618 62 29:44
0.7
Nick Piper 619 100 29:44
13.1
Adam Carlson 620 101 29:44
14.4
Honorio Rosario 621 102 29:44
1.4
Danielle Heffernan GCTR 622 22 29:45
7.0
David White 623 119 29:46
5.3
Lester Wasserman CCMS 624 63 29:46
2.8
Julie Pampuch 625 11 29:46
2.4
Douglas Miller 626 36 29:46
5.6
Darryl Abrams 627 103 29:46  
 
Alain Bernard 628 59 29:46
1.5
Benjamin Harris NBR 629 120 29:46
2.3
Sterling Clay 630 104 29:46
3.3
Molly Cohen 631 12 29:46
1.9
Patrick Gibbons 632 121 29:46
5.9
Javier Hernandez 633 104 29:46
0.2
Gil Perrone SLG 634 4 29:47
1.0
Lawrence Pak 635 122 29:47  
 
Howard Choi NYF 636 60 29:47
7.3
Yacine Amrani 637 64 29:47
0.2
James Worsham SACT 638 105 29:47
5.6
Philip Dempsey 639 37 29:47
2.0
Elena Varas Saiz DWRT 640 13 29:47
11.2
Nishaad Ruparel 641 37 29:47  
 
Martin Gonzalez Cabello 642 105 29:48
10.7
Andrea La Bella 643 22 29:48
11.6
Hannah Gissel 644 23 29:49
21.9
Michael Errico 645 38 29:49
1.8
Louis Ferro 646 39 29:49
4.3
Sierra Rauchbach 647 24 29:49
18.5
Julieta Liebhoff 648 14 29:49
9.1
Yusuke Hosokawa 649 65 29:49
5.7
Emmanuel Lacroix 650 66 29:50
1.9
Richard Ervais FRNY 651 15 29:50
3.0
Nicholas Sawyer 652 106 29:50
3.2
Jim Lahren DWRT 653 40 29:50
5.4
Eleanor Danna 654 9 29:51
11.2
Laura Richard ERYO 655 23 29:51
0.4
Mark Delaney 656 123 29:51
0.9
Vanessa Semadeni 657 9 29:51
5.9
Alyssa Montone PARA 658 25 29:51
9.2
Ibrahim Tahri 659 124 29:51
3.3
Joseph Stoffel NNRC 660 125 29:51
8.3
Audrey Andrews COLU 661 1 29:51
12.9
John Sullivan 662 10 29:52
5.3
Xi Yuan 663 67 29:52
2.6
Amanda Chaneski 664 24 29:53
9.1
Robert Campbell TMCF 665 106 29:53
0.2
Stephen Forneris 666 61 29:53
4.2
Reginald Sealey 667 68 29:53
1.6
Daniel Longsworth 668 126 29:53
18.0
Joseph Edelman 669 11 29:53
5.4
Frank Randazzo WTC 670 62 29:53
2.8
Gregory Frank 671 127 29:54
3.9
Matthew Williams DWRT 672 107 29:54
3.3
Ariana Riccio 673 26 29:54
2.3
Toran Sheftick 674 108 29:54
0.1
Alexis Goebel NJM 675 10 29:54
14.6
Nicholas Stavropoulos 676 69 29:55
13.0
Kelsey Liss 677 27 29:56
2.7
Arthur Sundry 678 107 29:56
2.9
Juan Frias NP 679 108 29:56
2.8
Meghan Meade 680 25 29:56
3.9
Elizabeth Drumm TFK 681 28 29:56
6.9
Zachary Price TMCF 682 128 29:57
2.3
Mauricio Tello S-P 683 109 29:57
1.3
Cheetah Wilson 684 129 29:57  
 
Teresa Edleston 685 11 29:57
1.7
Nikola Simic 686 130 29:58
7.6
Eric Rosenfeld 687 110 29:58
2.7
Robert Peszkowski CPTC 688 111 29:58  
 
Ciara Burke 689 26 29:59
4.3
Bin Fang 690 131 29:59
7.3
Andrew Burchett 691 132 29:59
0.4
Machele Clark 692 10 30:00
4.5
Erica Grohman 693 27 30:00
0.7
Callie Horn 694 29 30:01
24.7
David Song 695 133 30:01
13.1
Linh Le DWRT 696 134 30:01
0.4
Katsura Kikuzawa 697 12 30:01
6.0
Brooke Bales 698 63 30:01  
 
Miguel Alvarez 699 70 30:02
7.2
Srdjan Mihaljevic 700 112 30:02
2.5
Edward Ferrer 701 135 30:02
7.7
Talia Fromm 702 28 30:02
4.5
Carl Sperrazza 703 64 30:03
10.2
Michael Markowitz FRNY 704 41 30:03
3.9
Maksym Sudarikov 705 136 30:03
5.1
Donalda Claude 706 30 30:03
53.3
Michael Capiraso 707 42 30:04
3.2
Robert Gee 708 137 30:05
8.0
Zoe Proom 709 31 30:05
15.9
Carly Fleck 710 11 30:06
15.9
Deaglan Mchugh 711 138 30:07
10.2
Kevin Flanagan 712 71 30:07
5.3
Gregory Hobart 713 139 30:07  
 
Norio Hida TFK 714 65 30:07
1.4
Gabrielle Light DWRT 715 13 30:08
0.8
Melissa Lee LIC 716 14 30:08
13.7
Amy Meyer 717 29 30:08
7.9
Andrew Wintner 718 140 30:08
4.1
Salah Shahin 719 113 30:08
3.4
Gerry Auman 720 7 30:09
3.2
Christopher Salvo 721 38 30:09
15.2
Terrence Regan 722 109 30:09
7.9
Samuel Kim 723 110 30:09
2.5
Gabriel Silva 724 141 30:10
0.4
Joel Karie FRNY 725 114 30:10
0.5
Joshua Prensky 726 72 30:10
0.5
Freddy Loaiza 727 115 30:10
0.1
Maggie Zhang DWRT 728 15 30:11
3.6
Amelia Sawyers 729 12 30:11
7.7
Matthew Stephan NYCFR 730 111 30:11
1.7
William Sullivan NYPD 731 8 30:12
0.1
Anne Blard 732 16 30:12
18.7
Celia Schott 733 17 30:12
7.9
Theron Long 734 73 30:13
2.7
Daniel Padernacht VCTC 735 74 30:13
2.5
Robert Casanovas 736 142 30:13  
 
Brendan Lahti TMCF 737 39 30:13  
 
Jennifer Coyne NYF 738 3 30:13
6.8
Leia Rispoli 739 30 30:13
5.5
Hiroki Inoue 740 43 30:14
2.3
Todd Hinton CPRC 741 44 30:14
1.4
Guillermo Barreto 742 66 30:15
1.0
Idris Olayokun TFK 743 112 30:16
4.8
Nick Ball 744 113 30:17
11.9
Niamh Ennis 745 31 30:17
28.2
Lauraine Di Leonardo 746 32 30:17
6.4
Sean Gates 747 114 30:18  
 
Seth Liber 748 116 30:18
5.3
Sawsan Fayad 749 15 30:18
15.1
Kenley Gagan NNRC 750 143 30:18
3.7
Paul-Alexis Kebabtchieff BCG 751 144 30:18
1.6
David Kallenberg QDR 752 67 30:18
3.0
Michael Bourke 753 117 30:19  
 
Ivan Graciano NNRC 754 145 30:19
5.1
Justin Douglas 755 118 30:19
4.5
Benjamin Steinberg 756 146 30:20
3.1
Andrea Ninni 757 147 30:20  
 
Pedro Medina 758 148 30:20
8.7
Vincent Illiano 759 149 30:20
0.5
Jean Henry 760 115 30:20
4.0
Jason Look PBDS 761 75 30:21
1.6
John Samsel WTC 762 1 30:21  
 
Tara Goldfrank 763 4 30:21
5.0
Arun Gollakota 764 116 30:21
2.4
James Brolly 765 117 30:21
0.3
Allison Reichel 766 13 30:22
10.3
Jaclyn Tortora 767 18 30:22
1.5
Gurdev Dillon TCON 768 76 30:22
11.1
Joe Culella 769 77 30:23
3.0
Dyronne Luarca 770 78 30:23
3.1
Evan Dean 771 118 30:23
7.9
Robert Degrazio NYAC 772 16 30:23
7.0
Michael Remache 773 119 30:24
12.8
Michael Georgalas 774 119 30:24  
 
Paul Park DWRT 775 120 30:24
9.1
Colleen Marchand QDR 776 33 30:24
8.8
Andrei Wagner 777 121 30:25
14.2
Timothy Valshtein 778 40 30:25
4.1
Ghislain Descamps TRRC 779 79 30:25
10.9
Elgin Mccargo NYRC 780 45 30:25
3.0
Delphine Descamps TRRC 781 16 30:25
39.0
Joris Wynendaele 782 122 30:25
2.6
Stephan Beatty 783 80 30:25
4.4
Sashin Aluwihare 784 120 30:26
13.3
Jessi Neufeld 785 19 30:26
1.9
Marius Ianculovici 786 68 30:26
0.3
Eugenio Cruz WSX 787 17 30:26
1.5
Tim Miett 788 121 30:26
9.2
Morgan Pike 789 34 30:26
6.6
Teo Almonte 790 41 30:27
7.4
William Delamater 791 42 30:27  
 
Corey Wowk 792 123 30:27
5.9
Jj Suarez 793 81 30:28
8.1
Sebastian Kaupert 794 46 30:28
1.6
Erik Jensen 795 82 30:28
2.9
Daniel Dirth 796 124 30:28
6.6
Dwight Dachnowicz 797 69 30:28
7.0
Collin Schumacher DWRT 798 122 30:29
8.2
Kevin Kowalczyk 799 83 30:30
3.7
Yun Zhou NBRC 800 125 30:30
3.3
Michael Hicks 801 123 30:30
2.2
Annabelle Avenier-Ramirez 802 20 30:30
3.4
Ahmed Kachenoura 803 70 30:31
13.6
Steve Firestone HOHA 804 84 30:31
4.6
Daniel Kinney 805 124 30:31
3.8
Jamie Rothbart 806 32 30:32
3.7
Rebecca Hoffler 807 14 30:32
3.1
Alexis Burwell 808 35 30:32
3.9
Laurence Cook 809 71 30:33
1.0
Earl Kiesel 810 47 30:33
1.3
Gala Laurent 811 33 30:33
0.6
Adam Marsh 812 85 30:33
2.7
Sasha Zill AGTC 813 86 30:34
2.4
Gregory Anderson 814 125 30:34
0.2
Juan Uro 815 87 30:34
8.1
Christopher Smith TFK 816 126 30:35
1.1
William Sanders 817 48 30:35
10.3
Stephen Malone 818 150 30:35
1.9
Paul Kucik 819 72 30:35
8.0
Ryan Flynn 820 126 30:35
0.8
Mal Ward TFK 821 34 30:35
12.1
David Silverman TLR 822 127 30:35
6.6
Sean Belfi CRKE 823 128 30:36
0.3
Hadas Smirnoff 824 21 30:37
16.3
Run Strul 825 129 30:37
1.4
Kyle Brinkerhoff 826 127 30:37
0.4
Anthony Han TFK 827 128 30:37
8.3
Benjamin Graham 828 88 30:39
1.2
Patrick Keane WIT 829 5 30:39
1.3
Chad Wilcomb 830 130 30:40
3.0
Gerard Kennedy 831 89 30:40  
 
Axel Kramer 832 49 30:40
3.7
Justin Hong 833 129 30:40
11.2
Nigel Nicholls 834 73 30:40
1.5
Mark Watson 835 131 30:41
0.2
Alan Chen 836 43 30:41
10.5
Steven Ranellone 837 18 30:41
8.0
Henna Karhu 838 22 30:41
4.4
Kelly Scott NP 839 23 30:42
0.8
Daniel Wiszniewski 3RPL 840 132 30:42
1.7
Julie Yufe 841 17 30:42
4.6
Michael Yuen 842 50 30:42
3.4
Mark Veblen 843 90 30:43
1.7
David Doherty 844 74 30:43
0.3
Nikola Negri Vukosavovic 845 133 30:44
4.3
Christopher Macaraeg 846 130 30:44
7.7
Alexa Liguori 847 36 30:45
19.3
Andrew Purugganan 848 131 30:45  
 
Karen Ku 849 15 30:45
9.1
Ricky Yu 850 151 30:45
9.1
Monica Merlis SBRC 851 37 30:45
3.4
Harry Shulman 852 19 30:46  
 
Kenny Sylvestre 100B 853 20 30:46
2.5
Richard Guagliardo 854 51 30:46
0.9
Kristin Viola 855 24 30:47
10.0
Joehan Santana 856 132 30:47
7.7
John Halpin NYF 857 75 30:47
5.7
Eric Buzby 858 133 30:47
3.9
Rory Shepard 859 44 30:48  
 
Chloe Kuh 860 35 30:48
6.0
Chris Baumgardt NYPD 861 91 30:48
3.8
Jennifer Kim NNRC 862 16 30:48
24.5
Kevin Ramnaraine 863 134 30:48
0.5
Ronnil Dantes 864 134 30:48
6.2
Katie Fisher 865 36 30:48
9.6
Steven Goldman 866 52 30:48
1.5
Lauren Cauley 867 37 30:48
10.4
Amy Lederer 868 4 30:48
2.3
David Chechel 869 152 30:49  
 
Ryan Doherty 870 153 30:49
2.3
Rachana Pathak 871 18 30:50
2.9
Mark Franks 872 154 30:50
11.2
Alexandra Neithardt 873 38 30:50  
 
Frederick Mutter 874 53 30:50
1.7
Kin Lam 875 21 30:50
5.3
Robert Lasalle WRK 876 135 30:51
9.5
Zhou Chen NBRC 877 155 30:51
1.6
Roman Matuska DWRT 878 92 30:51
5.7
Brian Ogrady 879 93 30:51
4.9
Gouri Veerubhotla TFK 880 5 30:51
2.5
Ryan Davies NNRC 881 136 30:51
2.8
Jessica Vanek 882 38 30:51
1.2
Andrew Shannahan 883 137 30:51
0.7
Maura Mcassey 884 39 30:52
5.5
Jonas Ryan 885 45 30:52
10.2
Yaryna Anderson FRNY 886 25 30:52
13.0
Andres Ravinet 887 138 30:52
5.9
Lynda Hubbard 888 6 30:53
2.9
Francois Taboulet 889 139 30:53
12.4
Tad Takaya 890 54 30:53
2.2
John Abbamondi 891 76 30:54
2.0
Rob Dekker PPTC 892 135 30:54
4.3
Chris Morton 893 156 30:54
3.1
Kiyoe Ito 894 26 30:54
2.2
John Lapolla TERR 895 55 30:54
0.8
Leslie Revitt 896 27 30:55
3.8
Maureen Ryan 897 7 30:55
9.7
Robert Jennings 898 22 30:56
0.7
Jamal Khan 899 77 30:56
5.6
Daniel Miller 900 78 30:57
0.8
Fred Mena NNRC 901 94 30:57
9.9
Derek Utter 902 56 30:57
2.9
Juan De La Cruz 903 157 30:57
3.0
Omar Syed ICNYUPRC 904 158 30:57
8.6
Charles Rodriguez NYPD 905 140 30:58
11.7
Brian Fleishhacker TMCF 906 136 30:58
12.1
Katie Mccarthy 907 40 30:58
8.9
David Morrison 908 95 30:58
2.7
Joseph Portela 909 137 30:58  
 
Susan Greally 910 5 30:58
3.7
Jean Luc Neptune 911 79 30:59  
 
Andrew Ross HHH 912 80 30:59
4.8
Pablo Semper Calvo 913 159 30:59
6.7
Marta Wawrzusiak POLS 914 41 30:59
7.0
Jennifer Meagher 915 17 30:59
16.3
Darrell Beasley HHH 916 96 30:59
1.2
Magdalena Kubasek POLS 917 42 30:59  
 
Rebecca Hanson 918 28 30:59
1.7
Anne Mackay 919 18 30:59
11.5
Tianchan Jiang 920 43 31:00
0.3
David Stern 921 9 31:00
4.7
Maria Paganelli 922 8 31:00
1.5
Mackenzie Kramer 923 19 31:00
22.4
Matthew Newton VCTC 924 97 31:00
0.4
Anna Jeszeck 925 20 31:00
14.9
Nick Cucharale 926 160 31:00  
 
Elizabeth Albes 927 39 31:00
3.7
Marina Mestres 928 21 31:00  
 
Vikram Gokuldas 929 81 31:00
9.6
Fatima Soussi 930 2 31:00  
 
Victor Regalado 931 141 31:01
1.5
Steve Saalfrank 932 82 31:01
8.5
Michael Gil 933 161 31:01
1.5
Terell Carney 934 98 31:01
1.4
Jeremy King RST 935 162 31:01
5.6
Delgado Campbell 936 99 31:02
10.9
Olivier Pailhes TRRC 937 100 31:02
4.0
Edward Louie 938 83 31:02
1.2
Jian Zhang 939 57 31:02
4.9
Rowland Boateng HCZ 940 142 31:02
4.9
Ryan Kopp 941 163 31:03
2.8
Brian Rickert 942 143 31:03
4.8
Michael Anderson 943 58 31:03
4.7
Katie Haddock DWRT 944 6 31:03
14.1
Zoran Abraham 945 84 31:04
1.4
Sarah Miltner 946 40 31:04  
 
Ellie Miltner TMCF 947 41 31:04
2.6
Jp Diller 948 85 31:05
3.1
Steven Donnelly 949 138 31:05
5.4
Eric Pellegrino 950 144 31:05
2.7
Andreas Hartel 951 145 31:05
7.9
Olivia Schum W-S Runner 952 44 31:05
4.3
Adam Jacobson EQNX 953 139 31:05
11.3
Ruben Bueno 954 146 31:06
2.3
Amanda Kars 955 29 31:06
1.4
Bryant Yu 956 140 31:06
1.6
David Fischer NP 957 86 31:06
0.2
Valerie Tangney VCTC 958 30 31:06
6.2
Xuanfeng Xu CRRC 959 147 31:06
0.8
Fiona Nugent TMCF 960 45 31:06
9.8
Nabil Bouchar 961 101 31:07
17.1
Nicholas Vickroy 962 141 31:07
1.8
Jennifer Sternecker QDR 963 42 31:07
5.4
Benoit Gouit 964 142 31:08
10.4
Pascale Baladi 965 46 31:08
9.5
Roy Nagasawa 966 148 31:08
4.6
James Hollenberg 967 10 31:08
5.2
Kathryn Nyland 968 31 31:08
0.4
Aram Barikian 969 149 31:08
3.5
Patrick Simmons 970 46 31:09
2.5
Danval Taylor 971 59 31:09
9.0
Tommy Fu PBDS 972 102 31:09
6.1
Bradley Frenette 973 143 31:09
3.1
Gopal Dhyani 974 103 31:09
5.1
Rachel Clarke NROR 975 19 31:09
0.4
Jonathan Lobo 976 104 31:10  
 
Ewelina Kuklinski 3RPL 977 32 31:10
4.0
Sol Kleinman 978 150 31:11
4.3
Graham Roscoe 979 151 31:11
9.0
Emily Pik 980 47 31:11
11.6
Andrea Colabella TMCF 981 33 31:11
8.6
Tom Long VCTC 982 87 31:11
0.5
Alban Labauge TFK 983 105 31:11
11.1
Jethro Sorra 984 164 31:11
2.6
Ben Maddox 985 60 31:11
2.3
Adam Kadziela 986 165 31:11
2.4
Brian Halbreich 987 106 31:12
2.1
Joao Matos TFK 988 61 31:12
8.3
Miguel Reina 989 144 31:12
4.3
Raul Benton 990 152 31:12
2.1
Alexander Lopez 991 145 31:12
11.4
Silvia Dicovich 992 20 31:12
4.2
Tyler Belanga 993 146 31:12
3.3
Ryan Dunnigan 994 147 31:12  
 
Jose Campon TFK 995 153 31:13
10.7
Vorawit Chamnankool TFK 996 6 31:13
18.5
John Craven 997 23 31:13
7.3
Matthew Green 998 62 31:13
1.5
Evelyn Bagdasarova DWRT 999 43 31:14
2.1
Michelle Stern 1000 9 31:14
6.9