2017 United Airlines NYC Half

Date: March 19, 2017
Location: Central Park to Downtown, NYC
Competition Factor: 80.0
Number of Runners: 19327
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Feyisa Lilesa NIKE 1:00:04
2. Ernst Van Dyk 47:28
3. Callum Hawkins NEWB 1:00:08
4. Daniel Romanchuk 47:28
5. Teshome Mekonen NIKE 1:00:28
6. Kota Hokinoue 47:31
7. Stephen Sambu NIKE 1:00:55
8. Krige Schabort 48:58
9. Kenta Murayama 1:00:57
10. Josh George 49:18

 

1. Susannah Scaroni 55:06
2. Amanda Mcgrory 57:35
3. Margriet Van Den Broek 57:57
4. Katrina Gerhard 58:48
5. Arielle Rausin 1:01:04
6. Diane Roy 1:04:35
7. Molly Huddle SAUC 1:08:19
8. Emily Sisson NEWB 1:08:21
9. Diane Nukuri ASIC 1:09:13
10. Edna Kiplagat NIKE 1:09:37

Team Winners

1. Nike NIKE 32
2. West Side Runners WSX 101
3. New York Athletic Club NYAC 188
4. Boulder Track Club BOTC 221
5. CPTC New Balance CPTC 247
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 498
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 591
8. Running 4 Wish R4W 685
9. Urban Athletics UATH 777
10. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 966

 

1. New Balance NEWB 51
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 147
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 214
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 264
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 269
6. Queens Distance Runners QDR 615
7. New York Harriers NYH 633
8. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 699
9. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 718
10. Urban Athletics UATH 947

Power Runs

1. Andrew Keller   95.5
2. Breno Oliveira   TFK 88.8
3. Adrian Phillips   77.2
4. Eduardo Marques   75.8
5. Timothy Geraghty   75.6
6. Daniel Kane   68.3
7. Andy Wan   67.1
8. Mark Wilcox   65.3
9. Jose Corrales   65.2
10. Mark Wilson   64.5

 

1. Katherine Moore 89.3
2. Elaine Purcell 87.6
3. Laura Perry 87.3
4. Nicoline Miller 78.1
5. Alison Evans FRED 78.0
6. Karen Sanchez 77.5
7. Anh Bui CPTC 74.8
8. Joanna Lodzinski 74.3
9. Shahrazad Preza 72.8
10. Fabiana Lutti-Glenn 70.0

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Feyisa Lilesa NIKE 1 1 1:00:04
29.1
Carlos Guzman ATC 1 1 47:58
23.3
Ernst Van Dyk 1 1 47:28
25.8
Callum Hawkins NEWB 2 1 1:00:08  
 
Nano Chlimon ATC 2 1 53:00
2.5
Daniel Romanchuk 2 1 47:28
23.1
Teshome Mekonen NIKE 3 2 1:00:28
0.3
Dave Nadeau ATC 3 1 53:10
13.6
Kota Hokinoue 3 2 47:31  
 
Stephen Sambu NIKE 4 2 1:00:55
2.1
Krige Schabort 4 1 48:58
13.8
Edmund Asiedu ATC 4 1 59:09
8.3
Kenta Murayama 5 3 1:00:57
8.7
Josh George 5 1 49:18  
 
Romel Palis ATC 5 1 1:04:19
8.1
Chris Derrick 6 3 1:01:12
19.7
Brian Siemann 6 1 50:44
11.3
Cesar Jimenez ATC 6 1 1:09:05
24.9
Noah Droddy BRKS 7 4 1:01:48  
 
Jessica Hayon ATC 7 1 1:16:35
15.1
Alexandre Dupont 7 2 52:46  
 
Diego Estrada ASIC 8 5 1:01:54
10.0
William Alvarez ATC 8 2 1:19:48
45.4
Susannah Scaroni 8 1 55:06
15.0
Juan Luis Barrios NIKE 9 1 1:02:23
5.6
Antonio Martinez ATC 9 1 1:38:18
39.2
Alinco Omojola 9 2 55:32
17.5
Jonny Mellor NEWB 10 2 1:02:23
11.9
Tony Nogueira 10 1 57:03
6.0
Wilfredo Colon ATC 10 1 1:38:18  
 
Ross Millington NEWB 11 6 1:02:40  
 
Amanda Mcgrory 11 1 57:35
12.6
Senbeto Geneti Guteta WSX 12 4 1:02:40
9.0
Margriet Van Den Broek 12 1 57:57  
 
Fikadu Girma Teferi WSX 13 5 1:03:04
1.5
Katrina Gerhard 13 1 58:48
15.7
Jared Ward SAUC 14 7 1:03:14  
 
Arielle Rausin 14 2 1:01:04
15.3
Abdi Abdirahman NIKE 15 1 1:03:22
3.5
Diane Roy 15 1 1:04:35
16.8
Eric Gillis NEWB 16 1 1:03:49
23.9
Shadrack Biwott 17 3 1:03:52  
 
Scott Macpherson 18 4 1:04:16  
 
Arne Gabius NIKE 19 2 1:04:20
7.1
Meb Keflezighi NYAC 20 2 1:04:55
3.2
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 21 8 1:05:03
8.8
Rintaru Takeda 22 6 1:05:09  
 
Timothy Chichester GVHRC 23 9 1:06:00
5.8
Brendan Martin NYAC 24 10 1:06:03  
 
Kenta Ueda 25 7 1:06:13  
 
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 26 11 1:06:46
1.8
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 27 12 1:06:47
4.0
Patrice Labonte 28 8 1:06:50  
 
Tekeste Nekatibebe WSX 29 3 1:06:51  
 
Matt Rand CPTC 30 13 1:07:11
2.8
Andy Weaver 31 14 1:07:23  
 
Tadesse Yae Dabi WSX 32 15 1:07:38
12.4
Francois Clais 33 5 1:07:44  
 
Jason Simpson BOTC 34 6 1:08:06
1.4
Molly Huddle SAUC 35 1 1:08:19
29.2
Emily Sisson NEWB 36 1 1:08:21  
 
Mike Morgan HBDP 37 4 1:08:42  
 
Christopher Guerrero BOTC 38 16 1:08:57
18.8
Frank Futselaar 39 17 1:09:10  
 
Diane Nukuri ASIC 40 2 1:09:13
4.0
Matthew Lawder CPTC 41 18 1:09:18
3.9
James Kelly NYAC 42 7 1:09:29  
 
Edna Kiplagat NIKE 43 1 1:09:37
8.0
Amy Cragg 44 3 1:09:38  
 
Benjamin Zywicki 45 19 1:09:44  
 
David Le Porho ASIC 46 5 1:09:49
10.2
Luke Humphrey HBDP 47 6 1:09:52  
 
Sarah Lahti NEWB 48 1 1:09:58  
 
Matthew Pierce GVHRC 49 9 1:10:09  
 
Clint Wells BOTC 50 3 1:10:11
0.5
Carlo Agostinetto UATH 51 7 1:10:22
0.1
Guillaume Dupire 52 8 1:10:33  
 
Desiree Linden HBDP 53 4 1:11:05
6.8
Jonathon Laurie 54 9 1:11:05
2.7
Christopher Estwanik 55 8 1:11:36  
 
Matt Dahl 56 20 1:11:39
46.1
Andreas Bergstedt 57 10 1:11:42
19.5
Rachel Cliff ASIC 58 2 1:12:07  
 
Caroline Rotich MIZU 59 5 1:12:09
6.7
Jeff Schuler BOTC 60 9 1:12:09  
 
Kellys Arias ADID 61 3 1:12:12
8.0
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 62 4 1:12:17
1.8
Milly Clark NIKE 63 4 1:12:22
13.0
Alexis Valtat 64 11 1:12:25  
 
Fionnuala Mccormack NEWB 65 6 1:12:29
9.0
Vasilis Kariolis 66 21 1:12:40
23.7
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 67 12 1:12:41
0.9
Justin Henry BOTC 68 13 1:12:43
20.6
Misato Horie 69 7 1:12:45  
 
Roberto Puente 70 14 1:12:46
1.5
Beverly Ramos NEWB 71 5 1:12:50
0.5
Ian Anderson BOTC 72 22 1:12:53
4.5
Noah Chodos WBTC 73 10 1:13:01
0.3
Lee Mccarron 74 23 1:13:02  
 
Nobuyori Takeda CPTC 75 10 1:13:03
2.1
Madeline Duhon BAA 76 6 1:13:05  
 
Hashem Zikry 77 24 1:13:07  
 
Florencia Borelli NIKE 78 2 1:13:11  
 
Erik Antokal CPTC 79 25 1:13:15
7.1
Liz Costello NEWB 80 7 1:13:20
0.2
Tom Mackay 81 26 1:13:24
7.3
Charles Remillard QDR 82 11 1:13:28
2.0
Knox Robinson 83 5 1:13:32
20.1
Greg Cass CPTC 84 15 1:13:37
1.6
Jamie Stroffolino MHUD 85 16 1:13:38
3.9
Sal Nastasi 86 11 1:13:41  
 
Matthew Slocum 87 12 1:13:46
35.0
Colin Ogilvie FRNY 88 27 1:13:47
0.8
Eric Reitinger MDRP 89 17 1:13:49  
 
Lanni Marchant ASIC 90 8 1:13:49
11.1
Jeffry Sarkisian CPTC 91 13 1:13:56
2.8
Steve Esposito TCRC 92 28 1:14:01  
 
Matthew Deangelis CPTC 93 6 1:14:01
3.4
Narciso Mejia SRC 94 18 1:14:07
5.3
Alexander Looi GMAA 95 29 1:14:08
30.8
Brent Frissora NYAC 96 19 1:14:09
4.3
Roberta Groner NYAC 97 2 1:14:26
2.2
Tim Rossi CPTC 98 12 1:14:37
17.0
Bryan Kovalsky 99 14 1:14:37  
 
Anthony Pena QDR 100 13 1:14:46
1.5
David Guzman R4W 101 30 1:14:47
7.0
James Brisbois UATH 102 14 1:14:50
3.4
Andrew Keller 103 31 1:14:51
95.5
Andrea Fraquelli 104 20 1:14:55  
 
Paul Denizeaux 105 32 1:15:01  
 
Jordan Rose DWRT 106 33 1:15:02
2.7
Grace Kahura WTC 107 3 1:15:04
0.8
Ciro Pacio R4W 108 21 1:15:06
1.3
Christopher Smith QSS 109 22 1:15:11  
 
Ryan Wilson 110 23 1:15:17  
 
Seamus Fearon 111 15 1:15:17  
 
Sam Teigen NJM 112 7 1:15:18
6.2
Spencer Duhaime DWRT 113 34 1:15:21
22.3
John Mulvaney NBR 114 35 1:15:22
6.9
Patrick Burke SRDTC 115 15 1:15:26  
 
Luis Cesareo WSX 116 16 1:15:27
3.4
Richard Velazquez 117 17 1:15:31
1.3
Julianne Quinn SYRC 118 8 1:15:34
51.1
David Roeske DWRT 119 18 1:15:34
0.1
Juan Martinez 120 19 1:15:34  
 
Nick Grinlinton DWRT 121 24 1:15:39
8.9
Dot Mcmahan HBDP 122 1 1:15:40
5.1
Alister Gardner 123 20 1:15:46  
 
Isaac Markel CPTC 124 16 1:15:51
10.4
Michael Caputo 125 36 1:15:54
11.9
Derek Wehunt 126 37 1:15:58  
 
Daniel Macdonald 127 21 1:15:59
54.7
Frazer Alexander TFK 128 22 1:15:59  
 
Scott Easey NBR 129 38 1:15:59  
 
Joseph Brancale 130 25 1:16:00
1.3
James Mcgovern 131 23 1:16:02
25.4
Karlo Mendoza 132 1 1:16:05
3.5
Dmytro Molchanov URC 133 39 1:16:07
8.7
Caroline Williams NYAC 134 4 1:16:11
1.8
Broderick Gann 135 26 1:16:12
4.1
Nicolette Mateescu 136 5 1:16:20
2.5
Christopher Wolf HHRT 137 40 1:16:25
23.5
Ryan Shanley NBR 138 27 1:16:29
17.8
Whitney Thornburg 139 6 1:16:29  
 
Hunter Sapienza 140 17 1:16:29  
 
Joseph Masella 141 28 1:16:29
36.4
Conor Lanz NBR 142 29 1:16:35
8.8
Daniel Lennox 143 24 1:16:42
6.4
Christopher Aranda 144 25 1:16:48
12.4
Eric Morley DWRT 145 30 1:16:48
2.0
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 146 9 1:16:48
0.6
Thomas Garvey DWRT 147 31 1:16:53
6.7
Michael Esposito 148 41 1:16:54  
 
George Dickson 149 42 1:16:56
9.1
Philip Mace 150 8 1:16:57
7.9
Brendan Connor TP 151 18 1:16:58  
 
Darren Mcquade 152 43 1:16:59  
 
Abel Perez 153 32 1:17:03
0.9
Alex Lorton UATH 154 33 1:17:03
1.7
Brian Barker 155 19 1:17:10
9.9
Alejandro Pasten 156 9 1:17:11
8.1
Cooper Kersey DWRT 157 20 1:17:13
3.3
Jeremy Shingleton CPTC 158 26 1:17:14
7.9
Bruno Marcotte 159 34 1:17:15  
 
Brad Kelley CPTC 160 1 1:17:19
0.9
Devin Rourke BOTC 161 35 1:17:23  
 
Harriott Kelly UATH 162 9 1:17:23
1.4
Jonathan Gregorowicz 163 36 1:17:29
20.3
David Goldfarb DWRT 164 44 1:17:31
11.1
Leonardo Martinez 165 10 1:17:34
15.2
John Spellman FRED 166 45 1:17:36
13.3
Dani Nimmock 167 10 1:17:36  
 
Danna Herrick HBDP 168 10 1:17:36  
 
Nathan Dancher PPTC 169 46 1:17:38
2.4
Aaron Holibaugh 170 47 1:17:40  
 
Samuel Fromkin 171 48 1:17:45
21.1
Dmytro Kharchenko 172 21 1:17:47  
 
Bizuwork Getahun Kasaye WSX 173 11 1:17:48
0.1
David Cramer 174 37 1:17:54
23.8
Mallory Anderson NYAC 175 12 1:17:54
1.9
Harry Norton CPTC 176 38 1:17:54
4.0
Michael Basen CPTC 177 27 1:17:57
2.5
Dwayne Brown 178 28 1:18:00
19.4
Arrigo Rizzoli 179 49 1:18:01
21.5
James Mcquade CPTC 180 1 1:18:03
3.4
Jordan Varano TCRC 181 29 1:18:06
18.3
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 182 30 1:18:07
0.4
Jullien Flynn 183 7 1:18:09  
 
Rohit Naimpally BAA 184 50 1:18:12
14.8
Ved Gund 185 51 1:18:14  
 
Thomas Haymans 186 39 1:18:19  
 
Florian Spoetzl TP 187 40 1:18:21  
 
Kristina Kronauer 188 13 1:18:21
20.9
Rob Zand 189 2 1:18:21
0.3
Daniel Treichel 190 31 1:18:22
4.8
Veronica Jackson CPTC 191 14 1:18:24
1.0
Kevin Granato 192 32 1:18:25
13.0
William Young NBR 193 41 1:18:26
2.9
Daniel Kwon 194 42 1:18:29
20.2
Mohamed Hanini 195 33 1:18:30
14.9
Mario Dimas R4W 196 43 1:18:36
1.9
Alexandre Tilmant CPTC 197 3 1:18:41
3.4
Esteban Rosales R4W 198 44 1:18:43
0.3
Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 199 11 1:18:44
1.0
Joshua Hatcher NBR 200 45 1:18:45
3.5
Alex Eletto ATC 201 2 1:18:46  
 
Ryan Keane 202 52 1:18:47  
 
Edward Hartman NP 203 34 1:18:48
6.9
Gustavo Campiz 204 11 1:18:48
4.2
Antony Scott HHRT 205 12 1:18:52
3.4
Enrico Kuhn 206 46 1:18:53
8.8
Lenny Arias 207 47 1:18:53
0.8
Edward Murray 208 48 1:18:54
41.0
Alexander Norton BOTC 209 49 1:18:56  
 
Olivier Baldacchino 210 35 1:18:58  
 
Nicholas Baer 211 50 1:18:59
18.7
Timothy Kramer 212 53 1:19:01
3.0
Lauren Perkins NBR 213 12 1:19:01  
 
Andrew Tignanelli 214 51 1:19:05  
 
Steven Fahmie NBR 215 4 1:19:07
2.5
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 216 8 1:19:07
2.5
Scott Moskowitz 217 54 1:19:08
10.1
Jonathan Park DWRT 218 52 1:19:14
1.8
Stephen Curtis CPTC 219 36 1:19:19
3.6
Christopher Schroeder 220 22 1:19:20
22.2
Savio Murgia 221 5 1:19:20  
 
Sami Kabil 222 23 1:19:20
44.9
Stephen Carr 223 37 1:19:21
4.2
Kelly Calway BRKS 224 13 1:19:21  
 
George Wright 225 53 1:19:21
1.4
Jacopo Guenzi 226 54 1:19:21  
 
Jesus Romero R4W 227 38 1:19:23
3.0
Panfilo Gomez WSX 228 13 1:19:25
0.2
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 229 6 1:19:26
1.4
Matthew Howard HHRT 230 7 1:19:29
3.2
Angela Moll 231 3 1:19:30  
 
Martin Priego Wood CRED 232 39 1:19:30  
 
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 233 4 1:19:31
1.1
Jason Kulig NP 234 55 1:19:31
0.9
Dan Barnes DWRT 235 56 1:19:33
1.0
Gian-Marco Frey 236 55 1:19:33
1.2
John Sullivan 237 1 1:19:35
33.3
Andrew Strasburg 238 56 1:19:37
1.9
Frederick Hines DWRT 239 40 1:19:39
0.7
Andrew Kalley FTER 240 57 1:19:40
3.8
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 241 57 1:19:42
0.2
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 242 58 1:19:44
6.0
Jan Knyttl 243 41 1:19:46  
 
Robert Humphreys CPTC 244 59 1:19:47
7.3
Francisco Martin 245 58 1:19:49
35.5
Remy Falgayrac 246 42 1:19:49
4.2
Josh Arden DWRT 247 59 1:19:50
5.7
Abelino Alatorre 248 60 1:19:53
2.6
Timothy Geraghty 249 24 1:19:53
75.6
Rick Suchan FRNY 250 61 1:19:57
17.9
Kevin Thoma TFK 251 62 1:19:58  
 
Matthew Vosburgh BKTC 252 63 1:20:00
6.0
John Mcelroy 253 14 1:20:00
6.7
Beau Atwater 254 2 1:20:02  
 
Atsushi Ito GNY 255 60 1:20:02
2.8
Jose Davila 256 15 1:20:05
16.8
Jonas Banhos 257 61 1:20:05
2.0
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 258 14 1:20:08
1.2
Roni Teich SOME 259 64 1:20:08  
 
Joe Chan NBR 260 8 1:20:13
3.0
Carolina Pena DWRT 261 2 1:20:13
3.3
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 262 62 1:20:18
2.4
Meseret Ali Basa WSX 263 15 1:20:20
5.7
Leigh Sharek NNRC 264 16 1:20:23
3.4
Evan Bernett Wood 265 25 1:20:24
3.9
Meg Ryan 266 17 1:20:25
14.7
Cole Dailey NJM 267 63 1:20:25
5.1
Santiago Bravo R4W 268 43 1:20:25
2.6
Corey Brunton 269 64 1:20:25
8.9
Miguel Cuaya WSX 270 44 1:20:26
0.4
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 271 9 1:20:29
1.8
Neil Lupsic 272 16 1:20:36
4.2
Jan Roziak 273 45 1:20:41  
 
Tim Creedon 274 65 1:20:41  
 
Chelsea Benson 275 15 1:20:42  
 
Phil Nguyen AGTC 276 17 1:20:43
47.7
Joshua Dwight 277 26 1:20:48  
 
Andreu Perez 278 46 1:20:50  
 
Mauricio Saenz 279 47 1:20:52
4.1
Stephen Tranter NBR 280 48 1:20:54
3.4
John Paulett CPTC 281 66 1:20:55
17.9
Mac Schneider 282 65 1:20:57
1.1
Angela Ortiz NBR 283 5 1:20:57
3.7
Peter Cobos 284 67 1:21:04
6.7
Timothy Stockert CPTC 285 2 1:21:05
2.0
Breno Oliveira TFK 286 18 1:21:06
88.8
Brian Stutz AGTC 287 49 1:21:07
10.8
Jeffrey Huber 288 66 1:21:09
2.8
Natalie Busby NYAC 289 18 1:21:12
4.6
Luis Corona HHRT 290 50 1:21:13
3.4
Scott Bartucca NYH 291 51 1:21:15
0.9
Andrew Leibowitz 292 67 1:21:16
3.6
Craig Lambert 293 10 1:21:16  
 
Arjay Jensen CPTC 294 11 1:21:18
0.3
Joe White 295 68 1:21:19
47.1
Felipe Nazar Pagani CPTC 296 69 1:21:22
4.1
Megan Foster WBTC 297 6 1:21:23
0.7
Aidan Killoran HHRT 298 52 1:21:23
34.2
Jonathan Klus NYH 299 27 1:21:23
9.0
Annie Onishi CPTC 300 16 1:21:24
2.5
Satoshi Mitsumori ZTRN 301 53 1:21:28
0.6
Michael Neumann 302 19 1:21:28
26.8
Patrick Bell 303 12 1:21:29
5.0
Jacks Khawaja 304 20 1:21:35
7.8
Andrew Hadro DWRT 305 70 1:21:36
1.3
Chris Schellens 306 68 1:21:37
2.9
Pierpaolo Petrosino 307 13 1:21:39  
 
Laszlo Danko 308 14 1:21:40
3.5
Matthew Gewing 309 69 1:21:42
22.2
Nick Brown 310 71 1:21:43
17.9
John Miller NYTR 311 70 1:21:44
22.6
Conor Brady NBR 312 72 1:21:44
11.5
Andrew Smith WBTC 313 21 1:21:45  
 
Takafumi Yagi 314 54 1:21:46
4.2
Seth Kean NBR 315 22 1:21:46
0.7
Don Snellings HHRT 316 55 1:21:49
6.1
Benjamin Saunders 317 23 1:21:49
14.9
Denise Mazzeo TP 318 17 1:21:51
4.7
Steve Crocker 319 3 1:21:52
17.4
Jefferson Gatrall NBR 320 24 1:21:53
3.9
Eduardo Marques 321 73 1:21:53
75.8
Kerome Bramwell 322 71 1:21:53
8.8
Edvard Major NYF 323 56 1:21:55
0.5
Jorge Ospina 324 25 1:21:55
13.0
Eric Friedman CPTC 325 57 1:21:58
15.0
Neal Sussman CPTC 326 74 1:22:00
0.4
Jose Alvarez HRR 327 26 1:22:01
1.0
John Korman TFK 328 15 1:22:01
4.4
Shane Doherty 329 58 1:22:01
4.3
Coleman Cowan CPTC 330 16 1:22:02
1.3
Marie Barnett NBR 331 18 1:22:03
1.7
Bobby Durany FRNY 332 72 1:22:04
5.9
Nicolas Spiess 333 73 1:22:06
16.9
Drew Reynolds NBR 334 27 1:22:06
1.2
Alfonso Gomez 335 17 1:22:07  
 
Evan Riehl 336 75 1:22:10
0.2
German Centeno 337 28 1:22:12
31.9
Joe Walsh 338 29 1:22:13  
 
Jon Oconner 339 74 1:22:14
19.7
Kieran Garvey CPTC 340 59 1:22:15
0.9
Colin Riendeau NYAC 341 76 1:22:17
1.5
Arnaud Cherpy ADID 342 60 1:22:17  
 
Alaina Miller DWRT 343 19 1:22:19
4.1
Cristobal Chuc WSX 344 18 1:22:19
2.7
Matt Harper 345 61 1:22:20
3.6
Stanley Garstka 346 62 1:22:20
21.5
Jeremy Spry 347 77 1:22:23
5.2
Victor Fajardo QDR 348 30 1:22:25
2.4
Kevin Dunning GLIR 349 19 1:22:28
51.4
Michael Anderson HOHA 350 31 1:22:29  
 
He Huang 351 63 1:22:29
0.1
Dowen Thompson PDMC 352 64 1:22:30
6.2
Ryan Furlong HARL 353 65 1:22:30
5.6
Scott Henry 354 66 1:22:31  
 
Mario Mostbck 355 32 1:22:32  
 
Christopher Mertz 356 20 1:22:37
1.5
Hunghoi Henry Chong 357 67 1:22:37
7.1
Sergio Soto STCE 358 75 1:22:38
5.5
Terrance Gallogly 359 78 1:22:38
2.9
Justin Hewitt 360 28 1:22:38  
 
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 361 19 1:22:38
1.6
Allan Co PPTC 362 79 1:22:44
6.3
Jessica Chichester DWRT 363 20 1:22:45
0.6
Myles Fennon NP 364 68 1:22:47
0.8
Bianca Jackson DWRT 365 9 1:22:47
16.6
Ryan Mclaughlin 366 80 1:22:49  
 
Daniel Rivera QDR 367 76 1:22:50
17.1
Stephen Forman GNY 368 21 1:22:51  
 
Daniel Garcia 369 33 1:22:51
35.6
Gen Watanabe FRNY 370 22 1:22:53
1.2
Sheila Monaghan HHRT 371 7 1:22:54
11.0
Kendall Lyons DWRT 372 20 1:22:54
1.2
Jonathan Wexler 373 81 1:22:56
1.7
Ernest Edward Lehman 374 23 1:22:56  
 
Matthieu Grigoresco 375 69 1:22:56
3.9
Matt Hanley NJM 376 70 1:22:56
2.6
Rufus Trunt 377 24 1:22:57  
 
Raul Leyva MILL 378 25 1:22:57
2.6
Scott Jensen 379 82 1:22:57
3.3
Joe Kelly 10TO 380 3 1:23:01
17.7
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 381 71 1:23:04
1.1
Dennis Vukelic 382 34 1:23:04  
 
Bill Martin 383 35 1:23:05
0.8
Matthew Schenker NBR 384 83 1:23:05
3.6
Alun Williams NBR 385 4 1:23:05
4.7
Rohit Mitter CPTC 386 72 1:23:07
0.8
Bruce Leong 387 84 1:23:07
8.9
Pascal Lauffer UATH 388 4 1:23:07
4.2
Andre Hessels CPTC 389 36 1:23:08
4.0
Philippe Belanger 390 5 1:23:09
15.9
Adam Kuklinski UATH 391 6 1:23:09
0.7
Eric Weiss NNRC 392 77 1:23:10
29.4
Lena Placzek 393 21 1:23:11
3.2
Stefan Maucher CPTC 394 73 1:23:11
2.1
Tomas Tjarnberg TFK 395 37 1:23:11
0.2
Richard Szeliga 396 29 1:23:14
10.8
Chris Villarreal 397 38 1:23:16
23.1
Alessandro Santagati 398 26 1:23:17  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 399 1 1:23:17
0.5
Kent Carter 400 78 1:23:18
2.6
Skip Stiles UNH 401 85 1:23:20
0.8
Ari Baum OPR 402 74 1:23:20
9.7
Alejandro Sanchez DWRT 403 75 1:23:20
2.3
Tomas Awad 404 27 1:23:23  
 
Justin Cawley CPTC 405 76 1:23:23
3.1
Matthew Degnan FRNY 406 86 1:23:25
1.7
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 407 77 1:23:26
1.7
Sam Renikoff 408 30 1:23:26
9.5
Adam Morris ADEW 409 87 1:23:28
19.7
Stephen Wo DWRT 410 88 1:23:29
4.0
Ismael Rubiano 411 39 1:23:30  
 
Benjamin Miller SBRC 412 40 1:23:31
17.3
Kyle Black 413 79 1:23:32  
 
Billy Barone 414 7 1:23:33
9.8
Robert Dumoulin COLU 415 78 1:23:34
6.6
Chris Forti DWRT 416 79 1:23:36
0.1
Jose Xicali 417 89 1:23:37
6.6
Sergio Vieira UNAC 418 41 1:23:37
3.2
Moray Joslyn WS 419 42 1:23:37
6.0
Hiroki Kusano UATH 420 90 1:23:37
3.3
Masamichi Udagawa 421 8 1:23:38
0.3
Junxiao Yi NBRC 422 80 1:23:41
22.3
Irene Kalbian WBTC 423 22 1:23:42
2.5
Courtney Henry 424 8 1:23:42
11.0
Andrew Kephart 425 91 1:23:44
29.7
Irineo Ramirez 426 9 1:23:46
1.5
Kalliope White NBR 427 23 1:23:47  
 
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 428 92 1:23:48
4.4
Jorge Lopes PIMA 429 10 1:23:48
3.8
Gabe Benroth FRNY 430 43 1:23:48
2.2
Brad Ohara GCTR 431 93 1:23:50
1.0
William Guadalupe 432 11 1:23:50
15.3
Jean-Luc Fleurant 433 28 1:23:50
13.2
Victor Tardy 434 31 1:23:50  
 
Sarah Schillaci GSTC 435 21 1:23:51
6.2
Justin Gerald HRR 436 94 1:23:51
1.1
Bruno Bellemare 437 29 1:23:52  
 
Victoria Bresnahan 438 24 1:23:54
4.3
David Ocampo 439 44 1:23:55
0.1
Shane Shifflett 440 95 1:23:55
4.4
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 441 25 1:23:55
3.2
Gary Frankland NYH 442 45 1:23:55
2.3
Joseph Nienaber ML 443 80 1:23:56
15.3
Beth Mayer 444 22 1:23:56  
 
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 445 81 1:23:58
0.9
Edwin Chao HHRT 446 82 1:23:59
5.0
Larry Giannechini FRNY 447 81 1:24:00
2.9
Teddy Millot 448 83 1:24:02  
 
Christopher Schuville 449 82 1:24:02
3.7
Tsukasa Kawarai CPTC 450 12 1:24:03
2.2
Marie Anne Bigot Sazy 451 26 1:24:05  
 
Harry Collins MSH 452 32 1:24:05
28.3
Anthony Patterson 453 84 1:24:05
4.8
George Murray 454 46 1:24:06
0.7
Cyril Stapleton 455 30 1:24:07
3.5
Shigenari Oketani GNY 456 31 1:24:07
1.0
Sean Dowling SRCO 457 47 1:24:08
9.3
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 458 96 1:24:10
0.7
Gary Leaman GSTC 459 5 1:24:10
10.9
Bobby Liu DWRT 460 48 1:24:10
0.5
Robert Milam NYAC 461 49 1:24:11
10.5
Adriano Amoroso 462 97 1:24:11  
 
Philip Dumontet TFK 463 83 1:24:12
2.9
Nicholas Aeppel DWRT 464 33 1:24:12
1.5
Elleree Erdos CPTC 465 27 1:24:12
2.0
Philip Nicolosi 466 32 1:24:13  
 
Hugo Quezada PPTC 467 85 1:24:19
5.0
Leslie Lam NYF 468 50 1:24:19
1.1
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos NRC 469 86 1:24:20
5.9
Stephen Dennison DWRT 470 87 1:24:20
1.4
Shane Campbell CPTC 471 51 1:24:21
4.8
Bruno Mehech 472 84 1:24:22
0.6
Michael Schindel 473 98 1:24:22
13.3
Marcel Thoma 474 6 1:24:24  
 
Daniel Concannon 475 88 1:24:24
9.2
Daniel Deriso TFK 476 34 1:24:24
1.0
Jonas Muir Wood 477 85 1:24:25  
 
Javier Hernandez R4W 478 52 1:24:26  
 
Heather Williams GLIR 479 3 1:24:27
4.4
Leanid Kalitukha RNYC 480 99 1:24:27
2.2
Justin Wood RNYC 481 100 1:24:28
3.8
Jonathan Herrick TLR 482 53 1:24:29
17.7
Patrick Ryan FRNY 483 101 1:24:29
11.3
Sebastien Baret UATH 484 89 1:24:30
10.9
Laura Coogan NBR 485 28 1:24:31
0.1
Lindsay Kos CPTC 486 29 1:24:33
4.0
Eric Funk LSRC 487 54 1:24:35
7.6
Daniel Newman 488 90 1:24:37
22.8
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 489 2 1:24:38
0.3
Thierry Gouyon 490 13 1:24:39  
 
William Hudec 491 102 1:24:39  
 
Keith Trivitt 492 103 1:24:40
1.9
Michael Postaski 493 91 1:24:41
11.8
Julio Rivera LCT 494 55 1:24:43
3.3
Matthew Neumann 495 104 1:24:43
0.9
Shannon Hughes 496 10 1:24:44
65.2
Samantha Creath DWRT 497 30 1:24:46
7.6
Sam Berberian ALZH 498 105 1:24:46
5.8
Robert Magliaro TRD 499 106 1:24:47
1.3
Grace White CPTC 500 9 1:24:48
0.2
Lorenzo Santagati 501 56 1:24:51  
 
Jennifer Sober 502 4 1:24:55
37.7
Joey Randall 503 33 1:24:55
3.1
Jeffrey Garnett CPTC 504 57 1:24:56  
 
Evan Seigerman UATH 505 34 1:24:56
1.4
Benjamin Heslin 506 86 1:24:56
4.0
Katherine Sirico 507 31 1:24:58
6.7
Kevin Ruaro 508 35 1:25:01  
 
Artur Tyszuk POLS 509 92 1:25:04
5.4
Pedro Marquez 510 87 1:25:04
8.5
Andy Wan 511 107 1:25:05
67.1
Shane Meehan 512 35 1:25:06
4.2
Lauren Dorsky NRC 513 11 1:25:08
5.9
John Kelly TTRI 514 14 1:25:10
26.3
James Guerrieri JSRC 515 58 1:25:10  
 
David Hiddleston 516 15 1:25:11  
 
Lorna Vargas Fonseca 517 10 1:25:11  
 
Stephen Seeler DWRT 518 88 1:25:11
3.9
Tony Wesse 519 89 1:25:11  
 
Ramon Pego Perez 520 59 1:25:12
5.6
Jose Ulloa 521 93 1:25:13
16.1
Anisa Arsenault CPTC 522 12 1:25:13
0.1
Emre Ersenkal TFK 523 94 1:25:14
0.5
Michael Wilson HRR 524 108 1:25:15  
 
Andrew King 525 36 1:25:15
41.3
Luis Okumura 526 109 1:25:15
7.4
Andy Buckalew HOHA 527 95 1:25:16
4.2
Katherine Delort 528 23 1:25:16
31.0
Alexander Rylyakov SIAC 529 16 1:25:17
0.4
Alanna Poretta 530 32 1:25:20
44.2
Jorge Gonzalez Chacon 531 17 1:25:21  
 
Justin Burchett 532 60 1:25:21
1.8
Arya Akmal TP 533 36 1:25:21
5.9
Tony Wilson 534 61 1:25:23
3.7
Vincent Corso CPTC 535 96 1:25:24
3.1
Daniel Peng DWRT 536 90 1:25:25
16.0
Chris Tingue GOOG 537 110 1:25:26
0.3
Perry Anderson DWRT 538 97 1:25:26
7.4
Sumaili Chunga 539 62 1:25:27
2.7
Cassidy Nagle 540 13 1:25:30  
 
Tom Schrank FRNY 541 91 1:25:30
4.4
Aurelia Solomon 542 33 1:25:30
34.1
Matthew Nolan FRED 543 111 1:25:31
5.7
Colin Elion 544 98 1:25:32
13.9
Tracie Hoban 545 3 1:25:32  
 
Damian Flores RNY 546 63 1:25:32
2.0
Samuel Rivas 547 37 1:25:33
16.8
Chris Brennan NYF 548 64 1:25:33
1.2
Yasser Baki TFK 549 99 1:25:34
1.7
Tim Bradley 550 7 1:25:35
2.7
John Banks 551 92 1:25:36
5.2
Katherine Carrington CPTC 552 34 1:25:38
1.5
Curtis Aardema 553 112 1:25:38  
 
Arturo Gamez 554 38 1:25:39
5.9
Jordan Snyder CPTC 555 35 1:25:39
1.2
Matthew Monroe 556 113 1:25:39
2.4
Eric Rabinowitz WTC 557 65 1:25:40
4.6
Michael Spitzer 558 18 1:25:41  
 
Cosme Rojas 559 100 1:25:43
4.3
Ed Cotton 560 19 1:25:44
0.1
Stephanie Benko 561 14 1:25:44  
 
Jonathan Lanini 562 114 1:25:44  
 
Charley Beil 563 93 1:25:45  
 
Connor Essick NYH 564 115 1:25:45
1.6
Alison Tercek NP 565 36 1:25:47
0.5
Daniel Cummings 566 101 1:25:47  
 
Victor Moran 567 116 1:25:48
5.0
Ahmed Zidan 568 94 1:25:48  
 
Brian Mccourt NJM 569 8 1:25:51
4.7
Eric Bader 570 102 1:25:52
10.8
Stephen Wilson ALZH 571 66 1:25:53
1.4
Stephane Boccara 572 67 1:25:55
5.8
Andriy Stadnyk URC 573 117 1:25:55
8.0
Gonzalo Reviriego NBR 574 118 1:25:58
12.8
Michael Sussman 575 103 1:25:59
2.6
Adam Gibbs 576 68 1:26:02
35.1
Steven Kiesel 577 37 1:26:02  
 
Magne Paulsen 578 119 1:26:03
0.7
Ken Green GNY 579 20 1:26:04
13.7
Carlos Rodriguez PARA 580 95 1:26:05
13.6
Greg Nugent TRD 581 96 1:26:06
2.9
Michael Lacorte ALZH 582 120 1:26:07
1.0
Carly Gill NNRC 583 37 1:26:07
7.3
Santiago Carvajal 584 97 1:26:08
8.7
Clement Gueugnier SGRC 585 121 1:26:10
29.1
Dave Cooper 586 69 1:26:10  
 
Alfonso Cazares MILL 587 21 1:26:13
0.6
Elizabeth Dethy 588 15 1:26:13
6.8
Matan Korrub DWRT 589 122 1:26:16
8.3
Charles Rogers SAC 590 39 1:26:16
4.0
Tom Basey 591 123 1:26:17
1.4
Terry Deveney 592 104 1:26:17
13.4
Leigh Gerson 593 24 1:26:17
3.3
Floris Rooijmans PARA 594 124 1:26:19
3.0
Brittany Lee 595 38 1:26:20
63.1
Vincent Michel Duval 596 105 1:26:20
22.1
Barry Lennon 597 125 1:26:21
6.8
Jordan Fried FRED 598 98 1:26:21
2.8
Nels Leader 599 126 1:26:22
17.5
Christopher Yost RSMA 600 127 1:26:22
18.2
Christopher Baker 601 106 1:26:22
1.0
Bryan Stephan 602 99 1:26:23  
 
Andrew Musgraves 603 128 1:26:24
3.0
Michelle Kluz 604 5 1:26:24
2.9
Ralph Toussie OPR 605 70 1:26:25
5.6
Patrick Klibanoff FRNY 606 100 1:26:25  
 
Eric Kuwamura 607 101 1:26:26
8.7
Daniel Kane 608 102 1:26:26
68.3
Gerome Fernandez 609 103 1:26:27
1.7
Barry Morton TOC 610 22 1:26:28  
 
Jeff Johnson 611 129 1:26:28
2.6
Michele Gonzalez SIAC 612 11 1:26:29
13.0
Aaron Garcia 613 104 1:26:30
26.0
Matthew Tracey CPTC 614 130 1:26:31
5.9
Jonathan Marlow HHRT 615 131 1:26:32
0.4
Michael Abrahams PPTC 616 40 1:26:32
2.9
Justin Kopa 617 107 1:26:33
2.3
Glen Tortorella 618 41 1:26:35  
 
Tommy Brett 619 105 1:26:36
11.5
Daniel White 620 132 1:26:36
1.1
Jaden Langford 621 108 1:26:38  
 
Olivier Girault FRNY 622 133 1:26:38
0.6
Jason Lufkin 623 109 1:26:38  
 
Katherine Moore 624 12 1:26:39
89.3
Jimmy Touhey 625 106 1:26:39
2.8
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 626 13 1:26:40
2.3
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 627 107 1:26:41
6.3
Sean Laude NBR 628 134 1:26:42
3.2
Alexey Yevdokimov 629 135 1:26:43
7.7
Kenneth Tso CPTC 630 110 1:26:44  
 
Elliott Simhon OPR 631 71 1:26:46
10.4
Stephen Discenza VCTC 632 108 1:26:47
1.2
James Whipple 633 111 1:26:47
10.6
Rusty Harper 634 112 1:26:47
2.1
Armando Rueda 635 113 1:26:48
2.4
Meredith Fitzpatrick NYH 636 39 1:26:48
1.6
Jeffrey Leuenberger 637 72 1:26:48  
 
Jim Dangler RRR 638 42 1:26:48
16.3
Catherine Chua QDR 639 6 1:26:49
0.3
Marc Cerri TRD 640 23 1:26:51
4.1
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 641 136 1:26:51
0.1
Meta Haley 642 25 1:26:51
5.1
Meiliang Wu 643 114 1:26:52
6.2
Eric Fontes 644 137 1:26:52  
 
Francesco Presutti NYF 645 24 1:26:52
2.3
Sarah Chiles DWRT 646 40 1:26:54
6.1
Roman Pyasta URC 647 43 1:26:55
4.8
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 648 44 1:26:55
1.5
Joseph White NBR 649 138 1:26:56
2.4
Josh Parker BKTC 650 115 1:26:56
2.0
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 651 73 1:26:57
0.7
Jeremy Cahill DWRT 652 139 1:26:57
2.9
Raymond Simpson 653 25 1:26:57
12.7
John Thompson 654 116 1:26:58  
 
Nigel Francis CPTC 655 45 1:26:59
0.9
Adam Brodsky 656 74 1:27:00
1.8
Jennifer Daniels NBR 657 26 1:27:03
0.1
Kevin Bliss 658 117 1:27:03
30.3
Nicola Hallenborg GSTC 659 41 1:27:04
4.7
Markus Lotz 660 75 1:27:04
14.1
John Lewis 661 26 1:27:04
33.0
Sebastian Nordgren 662 46 1:27:05
2.2
Joseph Debonis 663 109 1:27:06
5.9
Richard Temerian UATH 664 9 1:27:07
1.4
Charles Sussman CHOATE 665 140 1:27:08
4.2
Wesley Thompson NBR 666 110 1:27:12
3.7
Matthew Coseo 667 118 1:27:12
40.3
Michael Steiner 668 47 1:27:13  
 
Scott Dispensa 669 119 1:27:13
12.5
Alison Steele BOTC 670 14 1:27:14
6.1
Roberto Mendoza 671 120 1:27:14  
 
Mauricio Inglada Rubio 672 48 1:27:15
7.6
Daniel Pinter NP 673 141 1:27:15
13.8
Jason Jacobs 674 76 1:27:16
8.4
Kimberly Ridini 675 42 1:27:17
18.6
Andrew Miller LEUK 676 142 1:27:19
15.4
Andres Ortiz 677 49 1:27:19
14.7
Ian Palmer 678 77 1:27:19
5.7
Peter Dubrowski RFTL 679 111 1:27:19
3.1
Patrick Boor 680 38 1:27:22
21.3
Antoine Bosfield TFK 681 121 1:27:25  
 
Ali Alammari 682 112 1:27:26
4.5
Sara Heegaard NBR 683 16 1:27:27
3.5
Sandra Mclean 684 7 1:27:27  
 
Isaac Henares 685 122 1:27:28  
 
Brian Cassady 686 123 1:27:29
13.2
Anastasia Voevodin DWRT 687 43 1:27:29
3.6
Stanton Cady 688 113 1:27:29
10.8
Alan Southworth 689 39 1:27:29  
 
Yukihiko Negoro GSTC 690 10 1:27:30
3.9
Scott Prosser 691 78 1:27:30  
 
Noga Ruttenberg 692 8 1:27:30
19.6
Elizabeth Choi 693 44 1:27:31  
 
Dustin Rodriguez 694 114 1:27:32
7.4
Tomoya Shinkawa 695 124 1:27:33
4.4
Carly Graham 696 45 1:27:33
0.3
Adrian Phillips 697 143 1:27:33
77.2
Thomas Connors PDMC 698 27 1:27:34
11.4
Lauren Cavaliere 699 46 1:27:35
6.2
Dennis Ryan DWRT 700 50 1:27:36
1.3
Todd Foot HOHA 701 115 1:27:37
26.6
Mike Saleh RNYC 702 125 1:27:37
13.6
Michelle Hillenbrand NYH 703 47 1:27:38
5.4
Matthew Hodge 704 28 1:27:39
3.3
Vito Cuscianna 705 11 1:27:39  
 
Luis Gonzalez RNYC 706 126 1:27:39
21.6
Christopher Laboe FRNY 707 144 1:27:39
4.5
Raphael Pransky 708 116 1:27:41  
 
Chris Munonye 709 29 1:27:41
5.3
Andy Zhang CPTC 710 51 1:27:41
3.7
Benjamin Nickerson 711 40 1:27:42
9.9
Jose Pablo Villavicencio Masis 712 145 1:27:43  
 
Brian Muldrew 713 127 1:27:43
5.3
Stewart Gilson 714 146 1:27:44  
 
Joseph Mateer 715 147 1:27:45
8.1
Kevin Steinberger TFK 716 117 1:27:47
20.3
Jorge Gonzalez Roesch 717 128 1:27:48  
 
William Dye TRD 718 79 1:27:48
0.4
Robert Gatto 719 80 1:27:49
0.1
Kathleen Servidea DWRT 720 9 1:27:50
1.3
Melissa Higgins 721 17 1:27:50
66.2
Wendy Dewolf NYH 722 48 1:27:51
15.6
Sworupa Khadka HHRT 723 15 1:27:51
7.2
Mary Zengo 724 1 1:27:51
2.0
Matthew Spelman 725 118 1:27:52
1.8
Jared Feldesman TFK 726 148 1:27:52
3.1
Gregory Marcy 727 129 1:27:53
2.2
Alma Hanevy 728 16 1:27:53  
 
Charles Hansford HHRT 729 81 1:27:53
12.0
Kelly Whittaker 730 27 1:27:54
30.1
Alfred Pacile 731 82 1:27:54
10.3
Lauren Meyer BAA 732 28 1:27:55
48.7
Erik Anderson 733 149 1:27:55
15.2
Nicole Unger GLIR 734 49 1:27:56
28.4
Rogerio Dos Santos 735 119 1:27:57  
 
Colin Cleland 736 150 1:27:58
9.9
Brad Heyman 737 120 1:27:58
0.2
Patrick Boyle 738 83 1:27:59
10.5
Andrew Barnette 739 151 1:28:00  
 
Benny Tam WSY 740 130 1:28:01
2.1
Megan Granski 741 50 1:28:02
1.7
David Goss NBR 742 152 1:28:03
8.5
Rose-Anna Mc Shane Hoey 743 17 1:28:04
11.9
Francisco Concepcion GCTR 744 153 1:28:04
3.9
Larry Shorter 745 12 1:28:05  
 
Loic Rochier 746 52 1:28:05
6.8
Gregory King 747 121 1:28:05
6.0
Mendel Zwiebel 748 41 1:28:07
7.3
Matthew Smith SRCO 749 154 1:28:08
24.5
Max Zimmerman 750 42 1:28:08
38.3
Peter Eckenrod 751 84 1:28:09
3.0
Luis Hernandez TFK 752 155 1:28:10
1.1
Jay Fleischer 753 43 1:28:10
7.2
Richard Mccullough 754 85 1:28:10  
 
Skel Francois 755 30 1:28:11
1.4
Todd Giardinelli 756 53 1:28:14  
 
Anthony Palama 757 122 1:28:15  
 
David Fanfan CPTC 758 131 1:28:15
1.9
Andrew Byrum 759 44 1:28:16  
 
Amanda Robotti TCON 760 51 1:28:16
2.6
Robert Wandler 761 156 1:28:16
7.4
Artur Pinto 762 132 1:28:16
3.2
Ron Romano CPTC 763 13 1:28:17
6.7
Claudio Barbecho LEUK 764 54 1:28:17  
 
Douglas Cook 765 31 1:28:18  
 
Barney Baxter FRNY 766 123 1:28:19
5.6
Brice Lefebvre 767 133 1:28:19
4.8
Anibal Chehayeb 768 157 1:28:22
3.8
Benedicte Garnier TRRC 769 4 1:28:23
50.4
Rafael De La Barreda 770 86 1:28:23
3.5
Stephan Bosshard FRED 771 134 1:28:24
12.3
Cedric Hernandez 772 135 1:28:24  
 
Alex Lucas FRNY 773 45 1:28:27
6.9
Mark Wilcox 774 55 1:28:27
65.3
Timothy Walton TLR 775 87 1:28:28
3.7
Benny Adorno SIAC 776 158 1:28:28
4.7
Tricky Tanksley 777 18 1:28:28
30.9
Katarzyna Wallin POLS 778 10 1:28:30
3.6
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 779 136 1:28:30
7.1
Guido Luzio Carlini 780 56 1:28:32
6.2
Russell Day 781 32 1:28:32
6.4
Roxanne Henningson 782 52 1:28:33
10.8
Jordan Dubost 783 124 1:28:34  
 
Manuel Romero FRNY 784 57 1:28:34
2.1
David Wechsler NYH 785 137 1:28:35
3.4
Braktia Sebti 786 58 1:28:35  
 
Erick Quay 787 125 1:28:36  
 
Christina Rehbein 788 19 1:28:36
15.0
Kenneth Diemunsch 789 138 1:28:37
3.9
Katie Andrew OIS 790 53 1:28:37
2.3
Rebecca Carrasco HRR 791 29 1:28:37
0.9
Jason Kasprzak 792 88 1:28:38  
 
Branden Neal 793 159 1:28:38
18.6
Jeff Randall 794 33 1:28:40  
 
Daniel Matheson RHF 795 89 1:28:41
3.0
Joel Basciani 796 59 1:28:42
1.1
Maxime Guillemot 797 46 1:28:43  
 
Alberto Gomez WSX 798 60 1:28:44
3.4
Orlando Castaneda FRNY 799 47 1:28:45
7.7
Jennifer Gong NYH 800 54 1:28:46
11.8
Andrew Walker 801 126 1:28:46
19.7
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 802 61 1:28:46
7.1
Timothy Mottau DWRT 803 139 1:28:47
2.4
Whitney Dunbar 804 30 1:28:47
36.2
Nicholas Franchini 805 127 1:28:48
9.7
Mark Staples 806 62 1:28:48
6.4
Teruki Okuyama 807 90 1:28:48
0.3
Santiago Berho 808 48 1:28:48
16.8
Dave Mcgrath DWRT 809 140 1:28:49
7.4
Fidel Neria 810 63 1:28:49
8.5
Greg Badavas 811 160 1:28:49
50.8
John Kane 812 64 1:28:49
2.5
Kyle Rifkind DWRT 813 128 1:28:50
8.7
Andrea Ghiringhelli 814 141 1:28:51
4.1
Andrew Preston 815 129 1:28:51  
 
David Stringer 816 130 1:28:53
20.4
Scott Beckmann 817 161 1:28:53
0.9
Trevor Thomas 818 34 1:28:53  
 
Owen Bochner 819 162 1:28:54
1.0
Jose Matamoros Corrales 820 49 1:28:54  
 
Nate Trevethan PPTC 821 91 1:28:54
4.6
Peter Reuther 822 35 1:28:54
3.3
Anna Neumeister 823 18 1:28:55
32.5
Kristen Pedersen CPTC 824 31 1:28:56
20.2
Michael Brown TRWB 825 14 1:28:56
25.9
Casondra Hamilton TCRC 826 32 1:28:56  
 
Adan Retana 827 142 1:28:57
13.7
Lucy Paez Stelzner 828 20 1:28:57
1.9
Bryan Kim 829 163 1:28:57
7.6
Juan Carlos Valerio Vargas 830 36 1:28:57  
 
Hasan Iqbal 831 143 1:28:59
29.7
Michele Grieco 832 55 1:28:59
3.9
Changpeng Li NBRC 833 164 1:28:59
7.1
Raphael Vogler 834 65 1:28:59  
 
Brenn Jones CPTC 835 92 1:29:00
3.0
Christopher Eaton 836 66 1:29:02  
 
Daniel Miller NYAC 837 37 1:29:02
19.4
Hayes Smith 838 165 1:29:03
2.4
Mark Krolick 839 93 1:29:03
20.7
Omar Villegas WSX 840 144 1:29:03
1.2
Camilla Hampton NBR 841 56 1:29:03
0.2
James Hao 842 131 1:29:04
14.9
Michael Hirsch 843 38 1:29:05
4.3
Ziwen Li NBRC 844 132 1:29:06
9.8
Nick Papera HOHA 845 166 1:29:06
5.4
Liz Herbert WAVE 846 5 1:29:06
1.4
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 847 167 1:29:07
1.0
Elena Makovskaya VCTC 848 21 1:29:07
17.2
Michael Rufino NYCR 849 39 1:29:08
6.3
Maria Wong QDR 850 57 1:29:08
1.2
Dominik Dabrowski 851 133 1:29:08
2.3
Bowen Xuan NBRC 852 134 1:29:09
22.9
Jason Metakis NYAC 853 94 1:29:10
3.1
Quang Ton NBR 854 168 1:29:10
7.1
Peter Rumford 855 169 1:29:12
3.8
Sven Karlsson 856 67 1:29:12
4.1
Elizabeth Devivo TFK 857 19 1:29:13
3.6
Yuki Okubo 858 135 1:29:13  
 
Jimmy Jung TRD 859 170 1:29:14
3.6
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 860 95 1:29:15
1.2
Jerry Phillips FRNY 861 171 1:29:15
2.3
Joseph Salvatore 862 68 1:29:15
7.1
Ryan Galisewski 863 136 1:29:15
2.7
Daniel Moerlins TRWB 864 172 1:29:15
21.2
Edwin Guzman QDR 865 137 1:29:16
4.9
Kirby Mosenthal DWRT 866 58 1:29:16
1.1
Rafael Guzman QDR 867 40 1:29:16
0.4
Dennis Clark 868 138 1:29:16
1.7
Ana Ordorica 869 11 1:29:16
45.2
Barbara Mann DWRT 870 22 1:29:17
4.1
Nikki Salenetri DWRT 871 33 1:29:17
1.8
Sebastian Grande 872 173 1:29:17
2.2
Thomas Kluijver 873 145 1:29:17
26.0
John Pulla 874 139 1:29:17
7.3
Karen Sanchez 875 12 1:29:17
77.5
Michael Hannon 876 15 1:29:17
0.8
David Briggs 877 69 1:29:18
0.7
Ted Coons 878 96 1:29:18  
 
Gregg Baldinger NBR 879 41 1:29:18
3.4
Alan Thong NYH 880 174 1:29:18
5.8
Wataru Iwata NBR 881 42 1:29:18
1.8
Raul Gonzalez Blanco 882 146 1:29:19
54.6
Keith Olson 883 43 1:29:19
4.7
Greg Macken 884 147 1:29:20
9.1
John Tran CPTC 885 175 1:29:22
7.5
Christina Hall GCTR 886 23 1:29:22
16.9
Matt Lee 887 176 1:29:22
18.9
David Bravo Salva 888 177 1:29:23
1.2
Thomas Uldrick FRNY 889 70 1:29:24
3.1
Miguel Vera 890 148 1:29:24
2.7
Michael Beyda OPR 891 149 1:29:25
10.1
Cathrine Wolden UATH 892 6 1:29:25
4.7
Kevin Birk 893 97 1:29:28
2.0
Jp Panier TFK 894 140 1:29:29
15.6
Kamil Duzynski POLS 895 150 1:29:29
7.4
Martin Wirtz 896 98 1:29:29
22.0
Henry Wang NYF 897 178 1:29:29
1.8
Milan Ninkov 898 179 1:29:29
17.0
Katherine Poor PPTC 899 34 1:29:29
7.7
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 900 151 1:29:30
17.8
Daniel Navo PARA 901 141 1:29:31
9.9
Michael Di Lisio GLIR 902 16 1:29:31
4.0
David Engle 903 50 1:29:31
0.4
David Avery 904 99 1:29:32
5.4
Michael Sheerin 905 180 1:29:32
4.9
Bremen Leak 906 152 1:29:33
2.6
Peter Coram AGTC 907 71 1:29:33
1.3
James Allen 908 181 1:29:34
6.0
Anthony Lennon 909 44 1:29:34
1.2
Hugo Francis 910 51 1:29:34  
 
Richard Gay SBRC 911 153 1:29:35
1.1
Carlos Reyes R4W 912 154 1:29:36
1.9
Max Tawil OPR 913 52 1:29:36
2.1
James Kelly DWRT 914 142 1:29:37
5.4
Anders Grahn 915 182 1:29:38
0.9
Matt Houpert 916 100 1:29:39  
 
Kalun Nam IRUN 917 101 1:29:40
8.5
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 918 35 1:29:42
2.9
Jose Manuel Nosti 919 53 1:29:43  
 
Kelly Smith TRC 920 36 1:29:43  
 
James Dunham NYF 921 72 1:29:44
2.6
Nicole Freeman QDR 922 59 1:29:44
15.0
Ellen London BAA 923 37 1:29:45
19.7
Mark Geiger 924 73 1:29:46
1.0
Boris Gavilanes UNRR 925 45 1:29:46
1.5
Denis Riopel 926 74 1:29:46
8.9
Jonathan Cole 927 46 1:29:47
25.6
Michal Gumkowski POLS 928 75 1:29:47
0.2
Joshua Alexander FRNY 929 155 1:29:47
2.4
Stuart Kaplan PPTC 930 156 1:29:47
1.1
Justin Chen 931 143 1:29:47
32.0
Christopher Joralemon 932 76 1:29:49
0.6
Kieran Stewart TFK 933 157 1:29:49
0.8
Mark Lipsits 934 102 1:29:51
4.2
Gary Thompson 935 77 1:29:51
12.6
Christina Daquila 936 60 1:29:52
12.1
Tyler Redlitz 937 183 1:29:52
26.9
Chase Mccaleb 938 184 1:29:54
17.8
Sally Shatzkes 939 24 1:29:56
11.0
Matt Knecht PPTC 940 103 1:29:57
1.3
Lauren Jasinski RES 941 13 1:29:57  
 
Nicholas Chmura 942 185 1:29:57
2.8
Aimee Patel GCTR 943 14 1:29:58
1.0
Antonio Brizzo 944 78 1:29:58
3.9
Geraldo Quezada 945 79 1:29:58
9.1
Michael Sager 946 186 1:29:58
1.2
Matthew Wisner DWRT 947 80 1:30:00
1.1
Clayton Combe RRR 948 187 1:30:00
0.3
Jennifer Alen 949 38 1:30:01
5.8
Erin Ersenkal WTC 950 104 1:30:01
2.9
Chris Luick 951 144 1:30:01  
 
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 952 105 1:30:02
1.9
Dan Stanczyk 953 188 1:30:02  
 
Eric Engelman 954 145 1:30:02
5.5
Kaitlin Snapp DWRT 955 20 1:30:03
4.2
Anya Roles 956 25 1:30:03
1.8
Kok Chee Lee 957 158 1:30:03
5.1
Allan Caldwell TFK 958 146 1:30:03
8.9
Daniel Rowoth 959 147 1:30:04
7.6
Allison Bondell WBTC 960 39 1:30:04
0.9
Neal Sheridan 961 106 1:30:05
0.8
David Polk 962 189 1:30:05  
 
Dan Baskin 963 190 1:30:06
1.8
Albert Tan 964 191 1:30:06
14.3
Jimmy Bonneau HHRT 965 192 1:30:07
7.2
Jose Maria Pozo 966 159 1:30:08
6.1
John Owens NJM 967 17 1:30:08
7.4
David English 968 148 1:30:09
24.6
Thomas Dye 969 193 1:30:10
9.1
Kathy Zavarella 970 7 1:30:11
11.6
Peter Foytlin 971 107 1:30:11
3.3
Benjamin Lazo 972 194 1:30:12
2.3
Luke Carron FRNY 973 149 1:30:12
1.4
Roderick Chisholm 974 160 1:30:12
8.3
Brianna Wippman 975 61 1:30:12
23.8