NYRR Washington Heights Salsa, Blues, and Shamrocks 5K

Date: March 5, 2017
Location: Washington Heights, NYC
Competition Factor: 87.1
Number of Runners: 4437
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 20
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 45
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 129
4. Urban Athletics UATH 132
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 168
6. West Side Runners WSX 226
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 401
8. New York Harriers NYH 409
9. Hoboken Harriers HOHA 466
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 508

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 39
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 81
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 121
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 127
5. New York Harriers NYH 201
6. Urban Athletics UATH 220
7. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 259
8. Queens Distance Runners QDR 303
9. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 353
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 439

Power Runs

1. Michael Franklin   CPTC 69.8
2. Dennis Moriarty   52.8
3. Emilio Rodriguez   48.8
4. Damian Monteiro   36.4
5. Paul Thompson   UATH 33.7
6. James Kelly   NYAC 32.1
7. Connor Owens   32.0
8. Rijn Van Der Walt   29.5
9. Joseph Black   HOHA 28.5
10. Jack Kallus   28.2

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Brendan Martin NYAC 1 1 15:15
21.8
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 2 1 15:20
5.6
Matt Rand CPTC 3 2 15:22
12.2
David Knowles NYAC 4 3 15:23
7.6
Michael Franklin CPTC 5 4 15:26
69.8
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 6 5 15:27
0.2
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 7 6 15:33
6.7
David Saunders NYAC 8 2 15:44
5.9
James Kelly NYAC 9 3 15:45
32.1
Jason Lakritz UATH 10 7 15:46
0.2
Matthew Lawder CPTC 11 8 15:47
1.1
Edward Mulder CPTC 12 1 15:50
0.8
William Appman HOHA 13 9 15:51
2.0
Kerwin Vega CPTC 14 10 15:57
5.2
Maclean Odonnell DWRT 15 11 16:04
1.6
Connor Rose CPTC 16 12 16:07
6.4
Javier Rodriguez UATH 17 1 16:09
3.4
Matthew Lacey CPTC 18 4 16:10
2.1
Carlo Agostinetto UATH 19 1 16:10
2.4
Patrick Dooley HHRT 20 5 16:11
8.6
Ned Booth NBR 21 13 16:18
9.4
Evan Flach DWRT 22 14 16:21  
 
Ryan Fitzsimons CPTC 23 15 16:23
8.3
Logan Yu NBR 24 6 16:27
8.5
Alexander Woolverton NBR 25 7 16:27
4.7
Nobuyori Takeda CPTC 26 2 16:28
5.6
John Henwood HHRT 27 2 16:31
0.3
Gishu Dida Maco WSX 28 8 16:33
4.9
Jack Mcneilly NBR 29 16 16:33
7.2
John Mulvaney NBR 30 17 16:35
21.8
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 31 9 16:35
3.1
Bobby Asher VCTC 32 10 16:35
5.7
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 33 3 16:36
1.9
Roberto Puente 34 11 16:37
1.8
Phillip Falk CPTC 35 12 16:40
0.3
Christopher Wong NBR 36 13 16:40
26.3
Paul Thompson UATH 37 1 16:43
33.7
William Washer DWRT 38 14 16:43
2.0
Sean Swift NYAC 39 15 16:46
3.2
Colin Ogilvie FRNY 40 18 16:46
1.2
Erik Antokal CPTC 41 19 16:48
8.0
Alexander Walsh NBR 42 4 16:48
1.2
Jordan Rose DWRT 43 20 16:48
4.5
Dylan Chatkewitz ATC 44 1 16:49
71.0
Negash Abebe Duki WSX 45 21 16:49
8.8
Girma Segni WSX 46 16 16:51
4.5
Peter Brady CPTC 47 1 16:51
6.6
Martin Sommerschuh FRNY 48 22 16:54
7.1
James Brisbois UATH 49 2 16:55
6.2
Cory Helder DWRT 50 23 16:55
22.1
Philip Lang CPTC 51 24 16:57
1.5
Anthony Pena QDR 52 3 16:57
0.9
Mitch Boucher NYH 53 25 16:58
4.2
Matthew Chaston UATH 54 2 16:59
0.7
Rob Gulya TRD 55 26 16:59
6.3
Benjamin Morrow 56 27 17:02
4.5
Charles Remillard QDR 57 4 17:02
1.3
John Kuehn GCTR 58 5 17:04
3.2
Sean Fortune CPTC 59 5 17:04
2.6
John Montes NBR 60 28 17:05
3.3
Richard Velazquez 61 3 17:05
0.3
Matt Maline DWRT 62 17 17:06
1.6
Cooper Kersey DWRT 63 6 17:06
5.0
Aaron Mendelsohn UATH 64 6 17:06
0.2
Jeff Poindexter NBR 65 29 17:09
2.9
Jason Hanrahan NBR 66 30 17:10
6.9
Joseph Benson GCTR 67 7 17:11
12.8
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 68 4 17:13
1.4
Karlo Mendoza 69 1 17:15
2.8
Abel Perez 70 18 17:16
0.4
Harriott Kelly UATH 71 1 17:16
13.1
Lenny Arias 72 19 17:16
1.0
Patrick Jagielski NYH 73 31 17:18
2.6
Evan Cooper NBR 74 32 17:18
5.0
Roberta Groner NYAC 75 1 17:18  
 
Kirt Joseph WSX 76 3 17:19
1.2
Thomas Delaney TRR 77 33 17:19
2.8
Brandon Gillingham UATH 78 34 17:22
5.6
Panfilo Gomez WSX 79 7 17:22
1.5
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 80 35 17:25
3.7
Brad Kelley CPTC 81 2 17:25
0.3
James Mcquade CPTC 82 4 17:26
3.8
Alex Lorton UATH 83 20 17:27
0.1
Steven Fahmie NBR 84 5 17:28
3.9
Rolanda Bell CPTC 85 2 17:28
7.5
Ivette Mejia CPTC 86 3 17:30
14.7
Kyle Hall VCTC 87 5 17:30
0.1
Conor Lanz NBR 88 21 17:31
8.0
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 89 22 17:34
5.6
Joseph Black HOHA 90 36 17:35
28.5
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 91 37 17:35
2.6
Michael Basen CPTC 92 6 17:35
1.5
Melissa Salerno ASIC 93 1 17:37
16.9
Zach Pollock NYH 94 38 17:38
4.4
Samuel Mccausland 95 39 17:38
3.6
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 96 23 17:39
0.5
Scott Bartucca NYH 97 7 17:39
3.0
Arthur Brown CPTC 98 8 17:40
4.4
Michael Fosco DWRT 99 8 17:41
2.2
Andrew Bell 100 40 17:41
20.3
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 101 2 17:42
4.1
Kevin Rankin NP 102 41 17:44
12.8
Arnaud Enjalbert CPTC 103 42 17:45
1.2
Matthew Howard HHRT 104 6 17:46
3.6
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 105 7 17:47
2.5
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 106 24 17:47  
 
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 107 8 17:48
0.1
Matthew Wong DWRT 108 9 17:48
12.0
Leland Chang NYH 109 10 17:48
0.3
Stephen Stowe NBR 110 9 17:50
7.6
Luciano Medina QDR 111 25 17:51
0.6
Jessy Scarpone DWRT 112 4 17:52
15.3
Brenton Arnaboldi CPTC 113 43 17:52
1.1
Alex Noble DWRT 114 44 17:54
0.2
Jonathan Schindel UATH 115 3 17:54
1.8
Eric Buscarino DWRT 116 45 17:55
4.8
Gerome Fernandez 117 46 17:55
8.4
Melesio Cruz 118 47 17:56
12.6
Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 119 3 17:57
1.6
Theo Dassin UATH 120 2 17:57
11.9
Christina Berkow CPTC 121 5 17:57  
 
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 122 11 17:57
1.1
Gustavo Campiz 123 10 17:58
2.2
Arjay Jensen GNY 124 8 17:59
0.2
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 125 2 17:59
1.8
Jonathan Klus NYH 126 9 18:00  
 
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 127 26 18:02
4.4
Neal Sussman CPTC 128 27 18:03
0.5
Matthew Degnan FRNY 129 28 18:03
0.8
Belaynesh Fikadu WSX 130 6 18:03
4.7
Marc Henrion NYH 131 29 18:04
4.5
Meseret Ali Basa WSX 132 7 18:04
11.0
Felipe Nazar Pagani CPTC 133 30 18:05
4.7
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 134 48 18:06
12.9
Matthew Schenker NBR 135 31 18:07
6.1
Walker Magrath 136 3 18:08
13.6
Jeffery Dengate CPTC 137 12 18:09
7.7
Angela Ortiz NBR 138 3 18:10
7.2
Brandon Talisesky FRNY 139 49 18:10
6.6
Miguel Cuaya WSX 140 13 18:11
2.1
Tom Schrank FRNY 141 50 18:11
9.9
Drew Jackson WS 142 32 18:12
10.4
Marisa Cummings NYAC 143 8 18:13
0.1
Steven Hall HRR 144 33 18:13
1.2
Annie Onishi CPTC 145 4 18:13
5.6
David Greenberg CPTC 146 9 18:13
0.8
Tim Travitz DWRT 147 10 18:13  
 
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 148 9 18:14
0.5
Christopher Stewart STCE 149 10 18:15
0.9
Matt Soja VCTC 150 34 18:15
0.5
Jessica Chichester DWRT 151 5 18:16
1.8
Jeffrey Garnett CPTC 152 11 18:16
3.5
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 153 35 18:17
0.9
Hector Hernandez VCTC 154 36 18:17
9.3
Matthew Vosburgh BKTC 155 51 18:19
3.9
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 156 52 18:19
2.2
Peter Macari FRNY 157 37 18:19
1.6
Victor Fajardo QDR 158 12 18:19
2.9
Brian Halusan CPTC 159 11 18:20
3.0
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 160 12 18:21  
 
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 161 1 18:22
2.0
Olivier Girault FRNY 162 38 18:23
7.8
John Milone CPTC 163 13 18:23
2.7
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 164 14 18:23
2.7
Aaron Smithson 165 4 18:23
6.4
Caroline Veltri CPTC 166 10 18:23
5.0
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 167 6 18:24
0.3
Andrei Volik HRR 168 14 18:24
1.2
Edvard Major NYF 169 15 18:25
1.9
Jacinto Martinez WSX 170 11 18:25
0.3
Nicolette St Lawrence NBR 171 2 18:25
2.0
Brigette Kolson DWRT 172 7 18:26
2.7
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 173 8 18:27
1.9
Michael Kraakman 174 39 18:27
24.7
Veronica Jackson CPTC 175 11 18:28
3.7
Jason Kulig NP 176 53 18:28
3.4
Coleman Cowan CPTC 177 13 18:29
0.3
Stephen Seeler DWRT 178 54 18:31
6.5
Matthew Eberhart NBR 179 40 18:32
4.0
Sergio Soto STCE 180 55 18:32
8.4
Christopher Martalus DWRT 181 16 18:32
3.6
Marie Barnett NBR 182 9 18:32
0.8
Adam Harman 183 17 18:33
3.2
Evan Forero 184 5 18:33
15.5
Jacob Salant UATH 185 12 18:34
1.8
Carlos Lopez VCTC 186 18 18:35
20.8
Stephen Curtis CPTC 187 19 18:35
0.9
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 188 14 18:36
4.3
Dimitry Karlin TRD 189 20 18:36
1.1
Rhian Dawes 190 3 18:36
19.2
Michael Anderson HOHA 191 15 18:36  
 
Kalliope White NBR 192 12 18:37
0.5
Kieran Garvey CPTC 193 21 18:38
0.5
Garrett Burger DWRT 194 56 18:38
3.5
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 195 41 18:39
0.2
Connor Essick NYH 196 42 18:40
0.2
Jesus Jimenez WSX 197 6 18:41
0.9
Jonathan Kline DWRT 198 1 18:43
8.2
Nigel Francis CPTC 199 15 18:43
3.9
Lidia Garcia CPTC 200 10 18:43
4.4
Daniel Rivera QDR 201 57 18:43  
 
Adam Kuklinski UATH 202 4 18:44
0.2
Akihisa Ito 203 22 18:44
2.0
Bobby Liu DWRT 204 16 18:46
0.9
Lee Fountain NYAC 205 13 18:46
13.6
Matt Hanley NJM 206 23 18:46
1.3
Arrak Bhattacharyya 207 43 18:47
3.7
Finn Wander 208 7 18:49
24.4
Samantha Bower NYAC 209 14 18:49
0.6
Arjun Pundarika DWRT 210 13 18:50
2.3
Shane Campbell CPTC 211 17 18:51
5.9
Artur Tyszuk POLS 212 24 18:51
6.4
Conor Hampel 213 58 18:51
12.0
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 214 44 18:53
4.0
Justin Gerald HRR 215 45 18:53
2.1
Richard Scott BMRNYC 216 46 18:54
25.1
John Crowley NYH 217 47 18:54
12.6
Thomas Mcintyre CPTC 218 25 18:56
5.9
Meredith Fitzpatrick NYH 219 15 18:57
3.8
William Dye TRD 220 18 18:57
2.6
Stephen Tranter NBR 221 26 18:57
10.4
Jordan Wolff WS 222 19 18:59
15.4
Guillermo Monge TFK 223 59 18:59
0.6
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 224 27 19:00
1.0
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 225 16 19:01
5.1
Connor Deason FRNY 226 14 19:02
1.9
Iain Levine BRRC 227 2 19:03
3.4
Jason Gray NYH 228 20 19:03
10.3
Michael Nolan CPTC 229 5 19:04
5.6
Geoffrey Mckinney UATH 230 48 19:04
13.9
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 231 28 19:05
10.7
Morgan Lingar NYH 232 17 19:05
10.3
Thomas Germano SBRC 233 29 19:05
1.1
Victor Matveev HOHA 234 16 19:05
1.3
Fiona Bayly UATH 235 1 19:06
3.5
Vincent Corso CPTC 236 30 19:07
3.0
Laura Coogan NBR 237 18 19:07
2.0
Thomas Curran NYH 238 21 19:07
4.6
Katarzyna Wallin POLS 239 1 19:08
6.9
Scott Beckmann 240 49 19:09
4.1
Declan Brennan NYH 241 50 19:09
8.7
Nicole Canning 242 19 19:09  
 
Rijn Van Der Walt 243 51 19:09
29.5
Jennifer Daniels NBR 244 11 19:09
0.8
Andriy Stadnyk URC 245 52 19:10
9.1
Timothy Berardo FRNY 246 53 19:10
2.7
Teddy Millot 247 31 19:11
2.4
Jonathan Simon 248 17 19:11
6.1
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 249 12 19:11
2.9
Michael Miller DWRT 250 22 19:12
11.8
Cyril Stapleton 251 18 19:12
1.9
James Mcevoy NP 252 54 19:12
2.7
Benny Tam WSY 253 32 19:13
0.4
Cristobal Chuc WSX 254 19 19:13
1.2
Mendel Zwiebel 255 15 19:13
10.5
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 256 4 19:14
4.2
Neil Menard 257 55 19:14
0.4
Christophe Dautzenberg 258 23 19:14
4.8
James Bennett CHRC 259 33 19:14
7.9
Anders Grahn 260 56 19:14
5.2
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 261 6 19:15
2.1
Erik Pindrock FRNY 262 57 19:15
0.4
Kenneth Tso CPTC 263 34 19:16
9.2
Stephen Discenza VCTC 264 60 19:16
1.4
Daniel Nelson 265 35 19:16
1.3
Andy Buckalew HOHA 266 36 19:17
3.1
Samuel Collins 267 61 19:17
16.2
Justin Cawley CPTC 268 37 19:18
0.1
John Tran FRNY 269 58 19:18
11.1
Gregory Doerk NBR 270 59 19:19
2.2
Schuyler Blackman NYH 271 38 19:20
1.2
Molly Wawrzyniak 272 20 19:20
3.3
Chris Mckeown 273 62 19:20
10.7
Ethan Rouen DWRT 274 39 19:21
2.0
David Gettemy 275 63 19:21
3.1
James Kennedy VCTC 276 60 19:22
16.8
Greg Nugent TRD 277 64 19:22
2.0
Gregory Zimdahl 278 62 19:23
10.6
Ivan Zalamea 279 61 19:23
4.5
Laura Kelly NYH 280 21 19:23
7.2
Irineo Ramirez 281 7 19:24
1.8
Joshua Alexander FRNY 282 40 19:24
7.2
Sumaili Chunga 283 24 19:24
5.3
Michael Anderson WS 284 20 19:24  
 
Brad Ohara GCTR 285 63 19:25
2.9
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 286 8 19:25
0.7
Ellen Basile UATH 287 2 19:25
1.5
Irene Kalbian WBTC 288 22 19:27
1.7
Emilio Rodriguez 289 41 19:27
48.8
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 290 21 19:28
8.2
Liam Malanaphy MILL 291 9 19:28
6.3
Joe Lyons PPTC 292 42 19:29
2.4
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 293 64 19:30
1.0
Justin Kopa 294 43 19:31
3.8
Ragner Reyes NP 295 44 19:31
5.6
Paul Wong UATH 296 10 19:32
17.8
Alexandra Dunn NP 297 4 19:32
11.4
Connor Owens 298 16 19:32
32.0
Brendan Fennell 299 65 19:33
10.2
Junxiao Yi NBRC 300 65 19:33
20.4
Michael Balz NP 301 66 19:33
3.0
Jesse Determann 302 25 19:34
0.1
Jose Tacuri WSX 303 11 19:34
4.1
Mark Rosen DWRT 304 45 19:34
1.4
Erica Jackey 305 23 19:35
26.9
Dieter Egli CUMC 306 26 19:36
0.1
Matthew Hathorn GOOG 307 67 19:37
7.8
Clayton Combe RRR 308 68 19:37
2.1
Michelle Hillenbrand NYH 309 24 19:38
5.5
Richard Gay SBRC 310 46 19:38
2.5
Chad Horner 311 17 19:38
3.1
Christopher Noetzel 312 66 19:39
19.2
Dylan Mcmahon DWRT 313 67 19:39
16.7
Steven Vizena FRNY 314 1 19:40
2.1
Patrick Bernal VCTC 315 27 19:40
1.3
Michal Gumkowski POLS 316 22 19:41
1.5
Reece Heineke 317 47 19:41
1.7
Carlos Reyes R4W 318 48 19:41
1.2
Emer Rattigan NYH 319 13 19:41
12.6
Kathleen Servidea DWRT 320 3 19:42
0.6
Pierpaolo Cordone TFK 321 68 19:43
2.6
Kyle Lundy PDMC 322 49 19:43
3.3
Catherine Chua QDR 323 4 19:43
2.2
Robert Auray 324 69 19:44
0.7
Robert Dumoulin COLU 325 50 19:44
1.8
Ryan Mcverry TFK 326 69 19:44
4.4
Bill Hildebolt 327 23 19:44
0.7
Ziwen Li NBRC 328 70 19:45
11.2
Justin Perkins NYH 329 71 19:45
2.4
Tesfaye Girma WSX 330 70 19:46
19.9
Pablo Yax QDR 331 72 19:46
2.2
Marlowe Knipes 332 28 19:46
5.5
Laura Gann DWRT 333 5 19:47
17.3
Javier Viruel 334 18 19:47
19.2
Leon Frankel 335 51 19:47
5.6
John Adamski 336 71 19:47
4.4
Andrew Demasi 337 73 19:47
8.7
David Boonstra HOHA 338 52 19:47
4.7
David Wechsler NYH 339 53 19:48
2.7
Jeisson Mendez FTER 340 54 19:48
6.7
Audrey Tse NYH 341 14 19:48  
 
Thomas Raymond CPTC 342 3 19:48
4.0
Alexander Buerger RNYC 343 55 19:48
1.9
Eric Sasek NYH 344 72 19:49
3.4
Sean Dunne VCTC 345 74 19:50
8.1
Matt Powers NP 346 73 19:50
6.5
Qi Yuan NBRC 347 74 19:51
16.1
John Mcgovern NBR 348 56 19:51
5.5
Jarek Skalik 3RPL 349 29 19:51
2.9
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 350 5 19:51
0.2
Michael Artuso 351 75 19:51
6.7
Dennis Moriarty 352 75 19:51
52.8
David Gibbons CHRC 353 76 19:52
13.4
Jennifer Gong NYH 354 25 19:52
12.6
Peter Fetzer NP 355 76 19:52
13.1
Patrick Fogarty 356 77 19:53
5.5
Gregg Schroko TRR 357 24 19:53
4.7
Angelo Nunez PARA 358 19 19:53
5.8
Andrew Dearling NNRC 359 77 19:53
9.4
Kevin Montalvo QDR 360 78 19:54
1.1
Eric Morris QDR 361 78 19:55
3.7
Myles Fennon NP 362 57 19:55
9.4
Curtis Knecht FRNY 363 58 19:55
11.5
Laura Kirk HHRT 364 15 19:56
1.6
Quinn Batson NBR 365 4 19:58
1.2
Javier Ramirez Y130 366 20 19:58
0.8
Clarke Keough UATH 367 12 19:58
0.2
Charles Hamann NYAC 368 59 19:59
2.8
Marc Bochner NYF 369 13 20:00
1.3
Caitleen Kahn DWRT 370 26 20:01
0.2
Manaff Ada WSX 371 79 20:01
3.0
Cj Doherty 372 30 20:01
2.7
Manuel Romero FRNY 373 25 20:01  
 
Daniel White 374 79 20:01
3.0
Thomas Fiorillo 375 21 20:01
8.6
Pablo Perez GCTR 376 60 20:02
2.2
Michael Alexander NYF 377 61 20:02
3.6
Aaron Gaskins NYH 378 80 20:02
7.8
Sean Laude NBR 379 81 20:03
8.3
Elizabeth Olivera 380 16 20:03
28.8
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 381 62 20:03
2.2
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 382 14 20:03
2.1
Jena Tiernan CPTC 383 17 20:04
3.2
Jacob Hoyos 384 31 20:05
0.3
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 385 80 20:05
30.2
Peter Campbell BMRNYC 386 82 20:05
5.5
Om Dhavalikar 387 22 20:05
18.4
Moises Lucero 388 83 20:05
2.5
Casey Depasquale CPTC 389 18 20:05
0.3
Peter J Medina UATH 390 32 20:06
1.3
David Atkinson HRR 391 63 20:07
0.6
Herve Megras CPTC 392 26 20:07
3.1
Kenneth Pfaff TRR 393 2 20:07
3.3
Joshua Carrafa 394 84 20:07
3.7
Rafael Guzman QDR 395 15 20:08
1.8
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 396 33 20:08
0.4
Maria Wong QDR 397 27 20:09
0.7
Loic Llorca ERYO 398 85 20:10
20.4
Andrew Babitts DWRT 399 64 20:10
6.4
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 400 27 20:10
0.5
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 401 6 20:10
0.2
Young Cho DWRT 402 65 20:10
1.9
Guillermo Jimenez CHRC 403 86 20:10
4.9
Shane Mueller FRNY 404 81 20:10
8.9
Robert Chacon 405 82 20:10  
 
Shigenari Oketani GNY 406 28 20:11
6.4
Paul Masck FRNY 407 66 20:11
5.9
Shunsuke Sakaguchi LEUK 408 87 20:11
16.2
Christopher Da Cunha 409 29 20:12
6.3
Jens Kanther DWRT 410 67 20:12
1.0
Edward Larsen NYH 411 83 20:13
0.5
Ricardo Penades Ruiz 412 84 20:14
6.7
Jimmy Bonneau HHRT 413 88 20:15
6.5
Gail Machado VCTC 414 28 20:15
0.3
Bryan Guzman QDR 415 2 20:15
16.2
Tiffany Golden-Stone HHRT 416 19 20:15
1.6
Thomas Moore 417 85 20:15
13.9
Cesar Estevez WSX 418 5 20:16
4.3
Andrea Scott NP 419 29 20:17
0.8
Gregory Ewoldt 420 89 20:17
2.1
James Bellush NP 421 86 20:17  
 
Alan Ruben CPTC 422 6 20:17
3.1
Adrian Chrzan THR 423 90 20:17
3.9
Jennifer Harvey UATH 424 2 20:17
2.7
Nestor Macias 425 30 20:17
0.9
Steve Skladany HOHA 426 68 20:18
6.2
Isaias Guzman WPF 427 34 20:19
0.5
Steven Calidonna TRR 428 3 20:19
2.9
Michael C Scott CPTC 429 7 20:19
0.3
Sofia Ursby 430 20 20:20
1.4
John Babin HRR 431 16 20:20
0.5
Martin Larrosa RKTS 432 87 20:20
10.3
Sean Moore VCTC 433 17 20:20
1.4
Katharina Wang NYH 434 30 20:20
1.8
Deki Yangzom QDR 435 31 20:21
1.8
Henry Verschell TRD 436 69 20:21
0.5
Cath Poulcallec-Gordon WBTC 437 3 20:21
0.6
Gideon Bautista CHRC 438 88 20:21
0.1
Adam Devine PPTC 439 91 20:22
4.8
Michael Hill NBR 440 31 20:22
0.1
Dave Kleckner NYF 441 18 20:23
2.2
Jason Jacobs 442 35 20:23
3.9
Vladimir Stanishev 443 36 20:23
4.1
Adrian Cruz 444 70 20:23
17.3
Katie Howley NBR 445 6 20:23  
 
Jason Winstanley 446 32 20:24
1.9
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 447 21 20:24
0.1
Russell Wight NBR 448 92 20:25
2.5
Gregg Baldinger NBR 449 19 20:25
0.2
Allison Bondell WBTC 450 22 20:25
0.1
Rene Flores VCTC 451 93 20:25
8.6
Kristen Anderson DWRT 452 7 20:25
6.8
Jane Lundy TRR 453 1 20:26
2.2
John Shostrom BRRC 454 4 20:26
0.6
Richard Nguyen FRNY 455 94 20:27
0.8
Lydia Carra 456 7 20:27  
 
Meghan Bongartz DWRT 457 32 20:27
12.8
Paul Schleuse FRNY 458 33 20:27
2.3
Dominique Saint-Louis UATH 459 1 20:27
1.6
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 460 71 20:28
1.0
Jason Fletchall 461 95 20:28
7.5
Markian Zdeb 462 37 20:28
1.7
Steven Bowker NYH 463 23 20:28
5.6
Manuel Mijangos 464 38 20:29
0.4
Kim Martineau DWRT 465 5 20:29
3.5
Peter Meegan CHRC 466 96 20:30
7.4
Claude Aymonier TRD 467 34 20:32
2.1
Liam Cawley VCTC 468 89 20:32
0.4
Ben Rydell 469 39 20:32
4.0
Max Bosworth 470 90 20:33
1.1
Jessica Chin CPTC 471 23 20:33
5.0
Carlos Nievecela RRFT 472 72 20:33
3.7
Noah Devereaux PPTC 473 97 20:34
15.4
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 474 24 20:34
1.8
David Dayan OPR 475 40 20:35
11.0
Genevieve Coffey DWRT 476 33 20:35
1.8
Jeff Imwold FRNY 477 98 20:35
2.4
Ryan Silva NYAC 478 99 20:36
2.4
Steve Alsup BRRC 479 35 20:36
4.8
Ken Dante Newton TRD 480 20 20:36
2.2
Jaclyn Kessler 481 25 20:37
0.1
Juan Chamorro 482 41 20:37
4.7
Timothy Decker NYF 483 36 20:38
0.6
Alvin Chu NBR 484 42 20:38
1.2
Jack Mcshane BRRC 485 1 20:38  
 
Anne Bozack NBR 486 26 20:38
2.8
Gonzalo Morales 487 37 20:39
8.7
Michael Rodgers NYH 488 43 20:39
7.9
Francois Cornelis FRED 489 73 20:40
6.9
Kamil Duzynski POLS 490 74 20:41
3.7
Ryan Liu NBR 491 24 20:41
4.4
Benjamin Thompson NYH 492 75 20:41
5.8
Bernard Nery 493 44 20:41
1.8
Domenic Pucella FRNY 494 91 20:42
1.4
Marni Wasserman 495 8 20:43
10.5
Michael Giovacchini NYH 496 100 20:43
5.2
Keith Pyke NYH 497 76 20:43
0.1
Niall Mc Mahon VCTC 498 45 20:43
2.5
Johnard Reyes 499 8 20:43
13.6
Jonathan Holliday 500 77 20:43
2.5
Sam Ayling ADEW 501 46 20:44
4.4
James Turnley W-S Runner 502 101 20:44
10.4
Juan Tolentino 503 47 20:44
0.9
Saul Reyes MILL 504 102 20:45
0.8
Michael Sroga 3RPL 505 78 20:45  
 
Mike Keohane FRNY 506 21 20:45
3.3
Peter Kalicki 507 25 20:45
2.9
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 508 27 20:45
0.1
Junko Matsuura ZTRN 509 6 20:45
1.3
Patrick Ryan FRNY 510 92 20:46
2.6
Rogerio Martins TFK 511 48 20:46
4.2
Eucario Xelo NBR 512 103 20:46
7.6
Rachel Wright RTWN 513 34 20:46
14.4
Gersende Misse TRRC 514 8 20:46
4.4
Frederic Misse TRRC 515 38 20:47
3.7
James Anderson 516 49 20:47
5.2
Edras Flores Y130 517 9 20:48
4.0
Mike Guastella WS 518 39 20:48
5.1
Hector Matos WSX 519 79 20:49
3.2
Moazzam Brohi 520 104 20:49
1.1
Scott Justin 521 80 20:50
2.2
Byron Barrow POLS 522 50 20:50
1.3
E Greenberg VCTC 523 81 20:50
2.7
Daniel Farrell CUMC 524 93 20:50
5.5
Andrey Kirichenko DWRT 525 105 20:50
1.7
Fabien Philippe 526 82 20:51
5.4
Evan Bauer 527 94 20:52
13.8
James Bazinet 528 95 20:53
19.0
Lonnie Davis OPR 529 40 20:53
2.0
Tyler Davis 530 96 20:53
4.6
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 531 51 20:53
1.1
Evan Mckiernan MSH 532 83 20:53
11.5
Susan Moore VCTC 533 7 20:54
0.8
Minwei Gu NBRC 534 97 20:54
20.9
Aurelio Dimas HRR 535 41 20:55
2.0
Mark Snyder NJM 536 52 20:55
2.5
Halvar Trodahl 537 106 20:56
6.0
Spartak Delas 538 22 20:56
3.0
Joaquin Cotten 539 107 20:57
10.3
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 540 8 20:57
3.3
Steven Gross FRNY 541 23 20:57
1.3
Jacob Hansen 542 84 20:57
0.6
Matt Stark 543 108 20:57
0.8
Judy Stobbe CPTC 544 2 20:57
0.4
Fernando Abel Espinobarros 545 24 20:59
0.1
Anthony Schembri GNY 546 53 20:59
2.5
Nikolay Korotkov 547 98 20:59
10.9
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 548 9 20:59
2.5
Daniel Villaveces 549 109 20:59
1.8
Nicolas Huchet 550 85 21:00
6.1
Steve Frommer 551 42 21:00
1.1
Matt Coneybeare 552 86 21:00
0.3
Andrew Fenack TFK 553 87 21:00
2.9
Brian Russo 554 110 21:01
23.7
German Mayorga WPF 555 54 21:01
7.5
Leo Gil TMIRCE 556 99 21:01
1.7
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 557 111 21:01
10.1
Christian Voigt 558 88 21:02
1.1
Abraham Tax Vasquez 559 100 21:02
2.9
James Nunciato CHRC 560 112 21:02
2.1
Christy Curth HHRT 561 35 21:02
4.2
Richard Bracho ADID 562 55 21:03
0.7
Peter Szewczyk 563 113 21:03
4.2
Erica Canning 564 36 21:03
12.2
Nicholas Rothbard 565 26 21:04
22.1
Alexander Goldhammer FTER 566 56 21:04
4.2
Laurence Go CPTC 567 43 21:04
1.2
Ben Delaney 568 57 21:04
3.3
Jon Riecke NYF 569 25 21:04
4.5
Anthony Bonamassa MMRC 570 44 21:06
2.4
David Calfee FRNY 571 45 21:07
2.8
Axel Arroyo PARA 572 101 21:07
0.1
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 573 46 21:07  
 
Carlo Bolivar FRNY 574 114 21:07
1.7
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 575 9 21:07
1.8
Edwin Guzman QDR 576 102 21:08
13.3
Dwight Grant 577 47 21:08
4.8
Catherine Beck CPTC 578 28 21:08
14.2
Craig Williams GCTR 579 26 21:09
5.5
Linda Daniels NBR 580 29 21:09
2.3
Rick Bloomer VCTC 581 27 21:09
4.5
Leonardo Vando VCTC 582 58 21:09
2.0
Anthony Watson PPTC 583 10 21:09
1.5
Wataru Iwata NBR 584 28 21:11
5.1
Edward Distel 585 89 21:11
2.8
Jose Lasalle NBR 586 48 21:11
0.7
Christopher Bonner OA 587 29 21:12
3.7
James Linder 588 90 21:12
6.2
Andel Koester TRD 589 10 21:12
0.6
Jack Mckenna NBR 590 103 21:13
2.6
Nelson Costa Jr. 591 59 21:13
3.1
Andrzej Danek STCE 592 91 21:14
11.1
Winfred Wu 593 92 21:14
12.6
Mark Heller DWRT 594 11 21:14
2.3
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 595 8 21:14
1.5
Zachary Wooten 596 115 21:15
6.6
Eric Mcgivern HHH 597 104 21:16
0.7
Keith Sinclair UATH 598 30 21:16
19.1
Laura Keeley GCTR 599 37 21:16
39.6
Benjamin Djang 600 116 21:17
4.9
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 601 9 21:17
0.7
Laureline Logiaco 602 38 21:19
1.0
Gustavo Serrano NYH 603 93 21:19
2.1
Matt Malvezzi 604 117 21:19
5.9
Brian Hsia NP 605 94 21:19
4.4
Peter Merritt 606 27 21:20
3.4
Alex Lobash URC 607 95 21:20
1.9
Michael Chappel 608 49 21:20
2.3
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 609 105 21:20
1.3
Mariusz Markiewicz 3RPL 610 60 21:21
0.3
Charlie Duncan FRNY 611 106 21:22
4.1
Peter Stapor 612 118 21:23  
 
Jessica Cooper 613 9 21:23
8.2
Dmitry Filippov GOOG 614 119 21:23
0.4
Hank Schiffman CPTC 615 2 21:23
0.8
Juliana Ross DWRT 616 10 21:24
13.3
Sandro Belvedere NYH 617 50 21:25
2.2
James Twiss 618 61 21:25
1.5
Charles Prose 619 120 21:26
2.9
Marta Wawrzusiak POLS 620 39 21:26
3.9
Thao Le 621 107 21:26  
 
Julia Pavelic NYPH 622 30 21:26
0.4
Rick Thiounn DWRT 623 96 21:26
8.2
Freddy Evangelista UNRR 624 3 21:26
0.1
Necdet Kaynak WIT 625 5 21:26
1.6
Erica Silbiger NBR 626 31 21:27
6.3
Kimberly Roof HRR 627 11 21:28
1.0
Pam Ernst QDR 628 40 21:28
1.1
Brandon Rakszawski 629 121 21:28
3.5
William Elkins PARA 630 62 21:28
0.5
Michael Schwartz ESX 631 51 21:28
3.5
Kristen Elkins DWRT 632 32 21:28
7.1
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 633 12 21:29
3.9
Arthur Sundry 634 108 21:29
7.1
Joseph Iwan POLS 635 31 21:29
5.9
Philippe Modard 636 122 21:29
0.4
Bill Harris 637 52 21:30
1.9
Christopher Stoia UATH 638 32 21:30
0.1
Joseph Dufresne 639 53 21:31
1.6
Brad Usher LIC 640 33 21:31
0.6
Quang Ton NBR 641 123 21:32
0.8
Masha Portiansky NBR 642 12 21:32
0.4
Susan Doyle-Lindrud CPTC 643 3 21:32
11.1
Gerardo Javier DWRT 644 63 21:32
0.4
Olivier Dessyn DWRT 645 64 21:33
0.8
James Dornicik 646 65 21:33
0.7
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 647 97 21:33
3.2
Meghan Duffy NBR 648 33 21:33
0.2
Philip Tatel 649 124 21:33
2.4
Jean-Louis Bonnaure 650 98 21:33
1.5
Robin Kennedy NYH 651 109 21:34
12.7
Patricia Daly PPTC 652 41 21:34
1.5
Florent Lacroix TFK 653 99 21:34
6.3
Michal Wysocki 3RPL 654 66 21:34
1.6
Michael Toma WSY 655 54 21:34
8.7
Gavin Goldstein NYH 656 100 21:35
5.4
Michael Ross TRD 657 34 21:35
24.1
Michael Calvert FRNY 658 28 21:35
1.9
Bryan Keogh HHRT 659 101 21:35
1.8
Dominick Collado GCTR 660 125 21:36
2.4
Ivan Rivera NYPD 661 67 21:36
1.3
Matt Craven 662 3 21:37
7.0
Grace Berry DWRT 663 11 21:37
2.8
Rodrigo Bejar MSH 664 126 21:37
1.1
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 665 35 21:38  
 
Anna Van Meter 666 13 21:38
0.4
Eric Sporkin TRP 667 110 21:38
6.7
David Van Pelt HRR 668 68 21:39
0.8
Travis Taber 669 127 21:39
18.0
Stephan Beatty 670 69 21:39
2.4
John Walbolt 671 128 21:39
9.4
Frank Poline PARA 672 102 21:39
6.7
Matt Laforgia 673 111 21:40
11.3
Chris Strailman HARL 674 129 21:40
3.6
Jeffrey Lopez 675 103 21:40
15.2
Michael Ekema-Agbaw 676 130 21:40
12.3
Edras O Flores RRFT 677 70 21:40
2.0
Anthony Sosa 678 29 21:41
0.1
Eison Suarez 679 104 21:41
6.8
Nicolas Wical NP 680 131 21:41
5.2
Jean-Franois Amiot 681 112 21:42  
 
Samuel Ghelli 682 55 21:42
3.3
Patrick Laverty 683 36 21:42
5.6
Valeri Makovik EMP 684 37 21:43
6.0
Tim Dewald 685 132 21:43
1.7
Nathaniel Hobelman NBR 686 133 21:43
1.1
Yipeng Huang CPTC 687 113 21:44
4.3
Craig Folcik 688 114 21:44
12.6
Kelly Grant 689 4 21:44  
 
Darren Hansen HOHA 690 71 21:45
4.1
Alfredo Barbier 691 105 21:45
2.6
Jefferson Ortega 692 30 21:46
1.9
Jessie Lopez-Garay FRNY 693 134 21:46
2.5
Takeshi Watanabe 694 72 21:46
4.6
Molly Willner-Giwerc TRD 695 12 21:46
1.3
Jose Reyes 696 56 21:47
5.2
Anatoliy Anchakov URC 697 31 21:47
2.6
Annie Nemeth 698 34 21:47
5.6
Mark Jurgens DWRT 699 73 21:48
6.1
Fitsum Kassie IRUN 700 106 21:48
4.5
Michele Destino 701 57 21:48
9.9
Kyle Danubio 702 115 21:48
14.6
Brett Avery TRD 703 13 21:49
3.6
Juan Irizarry 704 38 21:50
8.5
William Fertidos 705 107 21:50
1.6
Luis Rosado 706 108 21:50
1.1
Michael Cartelli 707 74 21:51
2.5
David Hartstone NBR 708 109 21:51
2.0
James Griffin-Frankel Y002 709 4 21:51
1.1
Kiersten Johnston GCTR 710 13 21:53
2.2
Christopher Obrien PPTC 711 58 21:53
0.2
Florian Hill 712 75 21:54
1.0
Richard Uluski Jr 713 135 21:54
3.9
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 714 110 21:54
1.4
Daniel Monigle FRNY 715 76 21:54
1.7
Oliver Strand NBR 716 59 21:54
0.7
Allan Lewis 717 77 21:54
6.4
Sebastian Bennett 718 136 21:54
21.8
Brent Radeke FRNY 719 137 21:54
5.7
Max Yuan 720 138 21:54
3.5
Ethan Kent 721 60 21:54
13.8
Brendan Rand 722 32 21:54
9.7
Bruno Salas Moreno 723 111 21:55
7.0
Kimmie Lipscomb NP 724 35 21:55
1.8
Megan Boese 725 1 21:55
15.7
Taylor Kolasinski 726 116 21:55
9.3
David Lam NBR 727 117 21:56
10.9
Conor Berry 728 118 21:56
4.5
Douglas Currier BRRC 729 6 21:57
4.6
Kevin Krankall HHRG 730 112 21:57
9.7
Rafael Medalla 731 61 21:57
1.9
Dejuan Wynn GNY 732 78 21:57
2.2
Stephen Dowd 733 119 21:58
2.0
Honorio Rosario 734 113 21:58
3.2
Arnaud Clairay NYF 735 79 21:58
0.8
Ariel Arias W-S Runner 736 114 21:58
4.6
Omar Molina Romero 737 115 21:58
6.5
Malgorzata Barrow POLS 738 14 21:59
18.8
Eugene Shats 739 14 21:59
5.9
Elizabeth Shats 740 2 21:59
32.0
Masaharu Koba 741 62 21:59
1.1
Steven Carter NNRC 742 139 22:00
13.6
William Rueger 743 63 22:00
8.4
Ananthasubramani Mambalam 744 116 22:00
3.5
Ryan Brown NYU 745 117 22:00
0.8
Andrew Good FRNY 746 120 22:01
1.2
Denie Wong WSY 747 64 22:01
3.1
Angel Guiloff NBR 748 65 22:01
7.5
Stephane Detobel TRRC 749 66 22:01
1.4
Cameron Pegg 750 118 22:02
5.0
Yuly Finkelberg 751 140 22:02
3.8
Wojciech Kopczuk 752 80 22:02
2.6
Emmanuel Suquet 753 119 22:02
1.9
Geraldo De Miranda 754 67 22:02
3.0
John Egbert 755 141 22:02
0.3
Tessa Le Large TRD 756 42 22:03
4.7
Vincent Toussaint HOHA 757 121 22:03
9.4
Babak Ghatan NYF 758 81 22:03
4.0
Matthew Porcelli 759 142 22:03
1.8
Zdislav Kloc WIT 760 7 22:03
2.6
Mark Schmit HHH 761 120 22:04
0.8
Victor Galicia 762 121 22:04
6.0
Kirk Noreen 763 68 22:04
9.0
Eva Frissora NYH 764 36 22:04
5.7
Christina Nunez 765 14 22:05
20.5
George Gianitsos 766 122 22:05
6.1
Andrew Parchman 767 123 22:05
0.2
Caelainn Carney NYH 768 15 22:05
11.7
George Roach 769 143 22:05  
 
Dave Mccutcheon WS 770 15 22:05
4.6
Tara Jarvis NYH 771 37 22:06
3.4
Sara Bryant EMP 772 38 22:06
21.1
Marco Donati 773 69 22:07
0.5
Jessica Skolnick HRR 774 39 22:07
7.2
Jose Madeira 775 70 22:07
2.1
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 776 40 22:07
1.9
Alan Ho 777 122 22:08
11.3
Rodney Coombs 778 39 22:08
0.2
Jose Gutierrez GLIR 779 71 22:09
5.5
Jason Kwong 780 82 22:09
6.4
Carl Lienert 781 40 22:09  
 
Patrick Gremban 782 144 22:10
9.4
Jesse Stasiewicz NBR 783 145 22:10
0.7
John Affleck CPTC 784 41 22:10
6.9
Yu Zhu NBRC 785 123 22:10  
 
Randall Drain 786 146 22:10
9.8
Hang Xiao 787 83 22:10
11.8
Melodie Fratt CPTC 788 15 22:10
0.5
Juan Perez-Martinez 789 42 22:11
8.1
Kenny Diaz 790 124 22:11
6.0
Patrick Guilfoyle FRNY 791 16 22:11
10.6
Cheryl Goldwasser DWRT 792 41 22:12
2.3
Aybars Asci 793 84 22:12
0.5
Maria Gonzalez Esquivel CPTC 794 42 22:12
0.5
Indiana Ripoll Cid VCTC 795 43 22:12
7.3
Benjamin Harrop-Griffiths 796 125 22:12
0.6
Frank Kutschera 797 72 22:12
0.3
John Dagostino 798 126 22:13
3.7
Michael Abraham QDR 799 85 22:13
0.5
Richard Prego 800 127 22:13
2.6
Macon Lowman NP 801 44 22:13
2.1
Angelo Orbegoso MILL 802 128 22:14
1.4
Assefa Bahta UNAC 803 86 22:14
2.3
Fernando Feria NBR 804 87 22:14
1.6
Kieran Omahony FRNY 805 88 22:14
12.1
Eric Castillo NNRC 806 89 22:15
6.0
Gillean Yuen 807 43 22:15
5.8
Kieran Sikso UATH 808 10 22:15
3.0
Stephane Rocher 809 90 22:16
2.4
Alan Novie WIT 810 8 22:16
0.6
Andreas Werder NYF 811 9 22:16
5.0
Daniel Cicconi NP 812 129 22:16
9.2
Christopher Burris DWRT 813 124 22:17
3.4
Rebecca Dobson TRD 814 16 22:17  
 
Giovanni Rivera VCTC 815 147 22:17
4.1
Shannon Vonk 816 44 22:17
17.4
Santiago Sop Sop DIFL 817 148 22:17
2.5
Frederic Garnier TRRC 818 73 22:17
2.4
Dennis Ng FRNY 819 125 22:17
0.2
Christopher Geronimo 820 91 22:17
0.5
Andriy Konderevych URC 821 149 22:18
1.6
Joelle Hobeika TRD 822 45 22:18
6.9
Damaris Maclean WBTC 823 16 22:18
1.0
Mark Cicio 824 74 22:18
3.6
Ramon Ojeda 825 92 22:18
2.1
Will Havey HRR 826 10 22:18
1.8
Sarah Funderburk ADOB 827 46 22:19
0.5
Jamison Stoltz 828 126 22:19
2.5
Michael Danta 829 130 22:19
5.9
Sasha Caskey 830 93 22:20
0.8
Lieven Vandergoten 831 127 22:20
0.8
Julio Perez QSS 832 94 22:20  
 
Farzine Hachemian TRRC 833 75 22:21
0.1
Andrew Smoker 834 150 22:21
1.6
Corinna Cortes ANY 835 2 22:22
3.2
Rory Griffith 836 128 22:22
0.6
Christian Landrein 837 11 22:22
0.9
Scott Lux 838 76 22:23
2.7
Matthew W Roberts 839 43 22:23
1.9
Jacqlyne Thornton 840 47 22:23
4.1
Reggie Lambert QSS 841 129 22:23
9.0
Walter Andersons BRRC 842 44 22:24
2.8
John Kenney CPTC 843 12 22:24
4.9
Wayne Wilkey DWRT 844 45 22:24
3.1
Wayne Johnson 845 130 22:25
2.3
Nicholas Cohen PPTC 846 77 22:25
0.8
Sharon Vos WAVE 847 1 22:26
4.7
William Gerard 848 33 22:26
13.7
Ye Ji NYU 849 131 22:26
12.8
Parmjit Singh AODF 850 78 22:27
4.6
Nicolas Weissberg 851 151 22:27
6.0
Nigel Nicholls 852 79 22:27
11.1
Juan Frias NP 853 132 22:27
1.2
Adam Beilman DWRT 854 133 22:27
9.8
E. Theresa Condon 855 48 22:27  
 
Erin Henn 856 17 22:28
0.1
Kathryn Dubowski COLU 857 49 22:28
2.2
Adrien Kirschfink 858 152 22:28
2.4
Akif Zaman 859 131 22:28
0.3
Steffen Niemann NBR 860 95 22:29
3.7
Antonio Medina 861 153 22:29
0.3
Todd Lauretti NYAC 862 96 22:29
6.9
Maciej Wiernicki 3RPL 863 132 22:30
2.4
Andres Pachon HOHA 864 97 22:30
11.6
Yuri Conrat URC 865 80 22:30
7.1
Kevin Cassidy 866 134 22:30
1.8
Aleksandra Ciesielska 3RPL 867 17 22:31
24.6
Eduardo Prada 868 154 22:31
1.0
William Stasiulatis 869 98 22:31
0.1
Matthew Wood FRNY 870 99 22:31
1.5
Danny Harcombe NYF 871 100 22:31
12.8
Robert Markinson CPTC 872 17 22:31
1.1
Frank Leitner Iii 873 135 22:31
2.3
Paul Jackson 874 136 22:32
4.4
Jessica Schmid 875 45 22:32
31.8
Ani Go CPTC 876 5 22:32
0.7
Heinrich Kruse 877 101 22:33
9.3
Maria Taveras GNY 878 6 22:33
0.4
Diana Ceylan WSX 879 7 22:33
0.3
Kim Tierney UNAC 880 50 22:33
9.6
Karl Leitz GSTC 881 46 22:33
1.8
Antoine Remy TRRC 882 81 22:34
13.5
Michael Haas 883 137 22:35
6.2
Christopher Prause 884 155 22:35
5.8
Matthew Boyle 885 133 22:36
1.2
Nathan Palmisano 886 138 22:37
4.7
Thomas Herbert 887 47 22:37
3.3
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 888 18 22:38
2.1
Kathleen Yeh 889 51 22:38
12.2
Brian Lohotsky 890 139 22:38
0.3
Anthony Denis CUMC 891 82 22:38
6.3
Maire-Anne Mccormack 892 46 22:39
3.7
Jaime Moore WPF 893 48 22:39
0.8
Gefei Xue QDR 894 140 22:39
5.3
John Mccreesh NYF 895 83 22:39
0.5
Fred Meurgey 896 102 22:39
4.9
Timothy Mccarthy HOHA 897 84 22:40
0.4
Evan Fiddle 898 141 22:40
4.6
Maureen Cawley VCTC 899 47 22:40
0.1
Moses Laboy 900 103 22:40
9.2
Stephen Salerni 901 134 22:40
6.9
Grace Yee 902 48 22:40
11.6
Alston Walker 903 49 22:41
1.5
Julio Aguirre WSX 904 1 22:41
3.4
Christopher Nofi 905 156 22:42
1.7
Daxfurth Houston 906 135 22:42
0.7
Aaron Larkin 907 142 22:42
1.9
Angel Lopez 908 136 22:42
3.7
Jonathan Martinez HARL 909 157 22:43
9.5
Matt Fried 910 158 22:43
1.5
Daniel Omokha 911 159 22:43
2.4
Kari Flanagan HERS 912 11 22:43
2.2
Tsuan Liu FPRR 913 137 22:43
1.7
Jeana Fanelli TFK 914 12 22:44
8.1
Michael Caggia CPTC 915 85 22:44
1.2
Gabe Garcia 916 34 22:44
7.5
Dan Ubilla PPTC 917 160 22:44
5.0
Christine Peddy DWRT 918 8 22:44
1.0
Mark Venema 919 138 22:45
0.9
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 920 52 22:45
2.1
Sven Wiedmer 921 161 22:45
0.4
Rebekah Kennedy WIT 922 13 22:45
2.8
Edward Lipinski 3RPL 923 50 22:45
0.2
Kevin Nee 924 86 22:46
4.1
Emily Faherty NP 925 53 22:46
2.9
Satoko Highstein DWRT 926 14 22:46
0.5
Candido Perez R4W 927 87 22:47
6.3
Thomas Zane VCTC 928 88 22:47
9.8
Erin Russo NYIR 929 15 22:47
27.1
Aaron Schill 930 139 22:47
1.2
Ramon Frisneda FRNY 931 89 22:48
5.9
Nicholas Lavacca WS 932 51 22:49
4.5
Diego Lema 933 162 22:50
4.7
Kimberly Maxcy-Chang NYH 934 54 22:50
3.2
Benjamin Lis UATH 935 52 22:50
6.6
Paul Englehart GLIR 936 53 22:50
2.3
Niles Vu 937 143 22:50
13.1
Michael Dixon NYH 938 104 22:51
3.6
Benjamin Craven 939 5 22:51
9.7
Scott Rickert NP 940 105 22:51
0.5
Mary Moule 941 9 22:51
1.2
Les Boadu TFK 942 144 22:51
1.2
Olivier Hardouin 943 140 22:52
3.0
Aurelie Hardouin 944 16 22:52
3.9
Eric Pellegrino 945 141 22:52
6.6
Connie Chang 946 55 22:52
9.4
Susan Pearsall CPTC 947 4 22:52
0.4
Geraldine Epinette 948 17 22:52
8.5
Juan Juarez 949 142 22:53
4.0
Brandon Boswell 950 145 22:53
13.9
Noel Campbell 951 163 22:53
1.9
Paul Alfieri 952 54 22:53
1.9
Sean Hanlon 953 90 22:53
2.8
Mark Bakker 954 143 22:54
5.1
Carlos Vazquez PPTC 955 106 22:54
4.6
Cynthia Van NYH 956 56 22:54
2.8
Marvin Pilande RARI 957 164 22:54
18.9
Hassna Malek 958 18 22:54
0.9
Angel Zhang 959 57 22:56
8.5
Seth Dyer 960 107 22:56
20.3
Heather Bybee BKTC 961 49 22:56
1.4
Leo Penas 962 165 22:57  
 
Caroline Nagy TRD 963 19 22:57
1.0
John Solano FRNY 964 166 22:57
1.5
Sylvain Cartier 965 55 22:57
2.6
Juan Ruiz WS 966 144 22:57
6.0
Joseph Porcaro TRR 967 4 22:58
3.8
Myung Sik Sohn KRRC 968 13 22:58
1.9
Kenny Gabor 969 91 23:00
7.1
Alex Galitsky PARA 970 108 23:00
1.5
Ted Dwyer 971 146 23:00
6.9
Gennaro Aliperti FRNY 972 35 23:01  
 
Maureen Meehan FRNY 973 19 23:02
2.7
Polly Jones NBR 974 20 23:02
4.6
Roberto Vieira Neto AGTC 975 92 23:03
2.7
Gerrit Groen FRNY 976 56 23:03
2.6
Stephen Andrews FRNY 977 109 23:03
0.5
Robert Okajima WIT 978 18 23:04
2.6
Joshua Maszle 979 145 23:04
9.0
Kyle Brinkerhoff 980 147 23:05
2.9
Damien Armengaud 981 167 23:05
8.0
Wellington Dominguez 982 110 23:06
0.5
Jennifer Lure TRD 983 50 23:06
3.4
Grant Glovin 984 36 23:06
7.4
Freddy Loaiza 985 146 23:06
0.7
Saymir David 986 147 23:06
6.2
Oscar Garcia CPTC 987 19 23:06
0.8
Ernest Prescott Iii 988 93 23:06  
 
James Kehoe NYPD 989 57 23:07
12.0
William Lamb 990 111 23:07
2.9
Sergei Vorobyev 991 168 23:07
0.2
Rigoberto Molina R4W 992 148 23:07
4.2
Dennis Santangelo TFK 993 169 23:07
0.6
Rafael Tejeda 994 170 23:07
2.5
Matthew Nulty FRNY 995 171 23:07
7.7
Harrison Durgin 996 148 23:08
4.1
Richard Ervais FRNY 997 20 23:08
2.8
Eileen Costa DWRT 998 21 23:08
0.5
Lucia Redondo Hernan 999 51 23:08
6.0
Robert J Ledesma WSY 1000 58 23:08
2.3