2017 NYRR Al Gordon Brooklyn 4M

Date: February 25, 2017
Location: Prospect Park, Brooklyn
Competition Factor: 74.8
Number of Runners: 5250
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Gishu Dida Maco WSX 20:18
2. Matthew Lawder CPTC 20:20
3. Kerwin Vega CPTC 20:29
4. Olivier Wijtenburg DWRT 20:39
5. Ted Doyle GSTC 21:23
6. Greg Cass CPTC 21:36
7. Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 21:38
8. Logan Yu NBR 21:58
9. James Chu NBR 22:15
10. Zach Custer DWRT 22:24

 

1. Lauren Perkins NBR 23:13
2. Lena Placzek 24:27
3. Elleree Erdos CPTC 24:40
4. Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 24:47
5. Locky Trachsel HHRT 24:54
6. Rebecca Carrasco HRR 24:59
7. Grace White CPTC 25:01
8. Kerri Mcfadden 25:02
9. Victoria Bresnahan 25:09
10. Caitleen Kahn DWRT 25:25

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 47
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 64
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 165
4. Prospect Park Track PPTC 316
5. Front Runners NY FRNY 321
6. Urban Athletics UATH 626
7. West Side Runners WSX 640
8. New York Harriers NYH 698
9. Team For Kids TFK 1004
10. Crown Heights Running Club CHRC 1081

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 87
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 149
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 214
4. Prospect Park Track PPTC 270
5. Team For Kids TFK 525
6. South Brooklyn Running Club SBRC 688
7. November Project NP 768
8. New York Flyers NYF 1132
9. Hellgate RR HRR 1136
10. Fred'S Team FRED 1289

Power Runs

1. Nicholas Lindner   85.0
2. John Eliasberg   54.1
3. Tyler Redlitz   43.1
4. Colin Travers   37.1
5. Andrew Weber   36.4
6. Brian Russo   35.6
7. Joshua Chalif   31.7
8. Silvan Tschopp   31.2
9. Richard Scott   BMRNYC 31.0
10. James Bazinet   29.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Gishu Dida Maco WSX 1 1 20:18
8.3
Matthew Lawder CPTC 2 1 20:20
4.1
Kerwin Vega CPTC 3 2 20:29
5.2
Olivier Wijtenburg DWRT 4 2 20:39
4.9
Ted Doyle GSTC 5 3 21:23
0.3
Greg Cass CPTC 6 3 21:36
0.6
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 7 1 21:38
1.8
Logan Yu NBR 8 4 21:58
6.9
James Chu NBR 9 1 22:15
2.8
Zach Custer DWRT 10 5 22:24
2.6
Peter Derby CPTC 11 2 22:27
7.1
Benjamin Morrow 12 4 22:29
8.4
Thomas Papain 13 6 22:31  
 
Kyle Hall VCTC 14 3 22:43
3.7
Spencer Zidarich DWRT 15 5 22:46
1.5
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 16 4 22:49
2.8
Eric Morley DWRT 17 7 22:51
2.8
Jonathan Park DWRT 18 8 22:52
5.2
Remy Falgayrac 19 5 22:59
8.5
Conor Odriscoll WTC 20 1 23:03
2.9
Frederick Hines DWRT 21 6 23:05
4.0
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 22 6 23:05
9.1
Gian-Marco Frey 23 9 23:05
3.9
Alex Noble DWRT 24 7 23:07
3.9
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 25 1 23:09
1.8
Panfilo Gomez WSX 26 2 23:09
1.1
Terence Byrnes 27 10 23:09
28.5
Michael Fosco DWRT 28 1 23:09
3.6
David Alm CPTC 29 3 23:10
2.9
Nicholas Lindner 30 8 23:11
85.0
Brenton Arnaboldi CPTC 31 9 23:12
0.1
Lauren Perkins NBR 32 1 23:13
7.0
David Greenberg CPTC 33 2 23:21
3.0
Matthew Wong DWRT 34 7 23:23  
 
Don Snellings HHRT 35 8 23:23
9.2
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 36 9 23:26
2.3
Stephen Curtis CPTC 37 10 23:26
3.1
Melesio Cruz 38 10 23:29
16.4
Walker Magrath 39 1 23:29  
 
Chris Rouland PPTC 40 11 23:31
3.7
Santiago Bravo R4W 41 11 23:32
3.0
Joe Chan NBR 42 3 23:34
3.1
Evan Bernett Wood 43 2 23:38
4.3
Marius Kwint 44 1 23:42  
 
Craig Kochis NBR 45 11 23:42
17.2
Anthony Patterson 46 12 23:44
11.8
Ning Zhou DWRT 47 13 23:46
0.1
Francisco Caneda LCT 48 4 23:47
6.3
Theodor Gjone CCMS 49 14 23:48
14.1
Esteban Rosales R4W 50 12 23:51
3.5
Arrak Bhattacharyya 51 13 23:51
8.6
Andrew Hadro DWRT 52 14 23:52
1.1
He Huang 53 15 23:52
0.6
Louis Volle 54 15 23:54
1.8
Edvard Major NYF 55 16 23:54
1.3
Neil Menard 56 16 23:54
5.9
Kristoffer Mack 57 3 23:55
11.9
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 58 12 23:55
16.2
Kieran Garvey CPTC 59 17 23:55
0.7
Yannick Duppich NIKE 60 4 23:55  
 
Jose Alvarez HRR 61 5 23:56
0.8
Taylor Hartstein DWRT 62 13 23:58
0.7
Aaron Smithson 63 2 24:01  
 
Matthew Eberhart NBR 64 17 24:02
7.0
Joseph Tuttle FRED 65 18 24:11
21.6
Arnulfo Flores PPTC 66 19 24:16
7.3
Gen Watanabe FRNY 67 4 24:17
1.4
Timothy Alden 68 14 24:21
13.5
Quentin Tran 69 15 24:23
6.6
Michael Rodgers NYH 70 6 24:24
2.6
Lena Placzek 71 1 24:27
13.7
Timothy Berardo FRNY 72 20 24:29
6.7
Carlos Rodriguez PARA 73 16 24:30
18.4
Hiroki Kusano UATH 74 21 24:31
4.1
Thomas Mcintyre CPTC 75 18 24:31
8.4
James Bennett CHRC 76 19 24:35
13.7
Justin Kopa 77 20 24:36
0.3
Bobby Durany FRNY 78 17 24:40
4.4
Elleree Erdos CPTC 79 2 24:40
8.2
Brad Heyman 80 18 24:40
4.3
Adam Harman 81 21 24:40
2.9
Sumaili Chunga 82 7 24:41
2.9
David Shotts NYH 83 2 24:41
1.7
Joe Lyons PPTC 84 22 24:41
6.6
Drew Jackson WS 85 22 24:44
11.3
Jake Fradin Scherer 86 3 24:45  
 
Liam Malanaphy MILL 87 2 24:47
11.3
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 88 1 24:47
3.1
Philip Tsui 89 8 24:48
4.6
Jose Maria Pozo 90 23 24:49
3.6
Matthew Vosburgh BKTC 91 19 24:51
4.0
Michael Marzelli 92 23 24:52
11.4
Joshua Nanes 93 24 24:52
6.7
James Kenneth Robertson 94 24 24:53
21.6
Michael Kraakman 95 25 24:54  
 
Locky Trachsel HHRT 96 2 24:54
1.7
Stephen Seeler DWRT 97 20 24:57
5.8
Erik Pindrock FRNY 98 26 24:57
1.8
Anatoliy Metter 99 21 24:58
6.0
John Mccarthy HOHA 100 25 24:58
22.6
Rebecca Carrasco HRR 101 2 24:59
9.1
Dominic Davis FRNY 102 27 24:59
12.3
Pedro Marquez 103 22 24:59
12.8
Mckinley Thomas 104 23 24:59  
 
Will Mcmunigal 105 24 25:00
12.0
Stephen Dennison DWRT 106 26 25:00
0.4
Jarek Skalik 3RPL 107 9 25:00
0.7
Jesse Determann 108 10 25:01
2.7
Irineo Ramirez 109 3 25:01
0.8
Gerard Paul 110 25 25:01
20.2
Grace White CPTC 111 1 25:01
1.0
Kerri Mcfadden 112 3 25:02
31.0
Andrew Donacik WS 113 5 25:03
5.3
David Clay DWRT 114 27 25:09
6.4
Victoria Bresnahan 115 3 25:09
4.2
Kenneth Tso CPTC 116 28 25:09
13.0
Joshua Carrafa 117 28 25:10
10.2
Clarence Lynn PPTC 118 11 25:10
6.4
Nicholas Jiacopello GLIR 119 5 25:11  
 
Stuart Richards 120 29 25:12
10.6
Tomoya Shinkawa 121 30 25:12
9.6
Ragner Reyes NP 122 31 25:13
8.7
James Ayers 123 29 25:14
6.9
Westley Rozen 124 32 25:14
1.2
Olivier Dessyn DWRT 125 12 25:15
19.9
Pierpaolo Cordone TFK 126 26 25:16
0.8
Andrew Weber 127 6 25:17
36.4
Eric Buscarino DWRT 128 27 25:18
2.4
Jason Fertel NBR 129 30 25:19
1.1
Richard Scott BMRNYC 130 31 25:20
31.0
Gerome Fernandez 131 28 25:22
1.0
Jimmy Touhey 132 29 25:22
2.6
Vincent Ma 133 32 25:23
2.4
Rosendo Lozano 134 33 25:24
4.4
Eric Meder HOHA 135 34 25:24
6.6
Caitleen Kahn DWRT 136 4 25:25
4.7
Stephen Lopez 137 33 25:25
1.4
Andres Pareja UATH 138 13 25:25
2.2
Kenneth Diemunsch 139 34 25:26
5.7
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 140 14 25:26  
 
Evan Oustrich 141 30 25:26
6.4
Paul Sorace UATH 142 15 25:27
8.1
Chris Brennan NYF 143 16 25:28
1.0
Chris Mckeown 144 31 25:28
19.6
Thomas Dye 145 35 25:30
23.1
Michael Chappel 146 6 25:33
12.7
Brian Morgan NBR 147 36 25:33
4.2
Conor Mccullagh 148 17 25:33
0.9
Anh-Minh Nguyen NYH 149 18 25:35
2.1
Charles Sussman CHOATE 150 37 25:35
4.0
Geoffrey Mckinney UATH 151 38 25:36
14.0
Aaron Cohen 152 32 25:36
6.1
Michael Satalof 153 39 25:36
7.1
Mark Hammond 154 33 25:37
7.0
Thomas Fiorillo 155 7 25:38  
 
Vid Cibej 156 40 25:38
10.5
Luis Torres NBR 157 8 25:39
23.3
Theo Richardson SBRC 158 41 25:39
5.6
Tom Basey 159 42 25:39
1.3
Kevin Montalvo QDR 160 34 25:40
0.5
Jose Buitrago 161 9 25:40
3.4
Pawel Zieleniak 3RPL 162 43 25:40
1.5
Brendan Blaney UATH 163 35 25:40
3.4
Darja Vasiljeva-Malave 164 2 25:41
0.9
Peter Reuther 165 4 25:41
4.0
David Fanfan CPTC 166 35 25:42
1.2
Randolph Hall 167 36 25:42
3.8
Matt Knecht PPTC 168 19 25:43
2.8
Chris Elsemore 169 37 25:43
4.8
George Zaras 170 36 25:44  
 
Justin Scaife 171 10 25:44
26.0
Chris Camp MAAL 172 44 25:44
0.5
Ben Rydell 173 20 25:44
0.8
Samuel Collins 174 37 25:46
24.1
Zachary Henderson BKTC 175 38 25:48
3.4
Richard Gay SBRC 176 39 25:48
1.3
Gregory Lipari 177 45 25:49
21.9
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 178 46 25:50
5.7
Sean Gray BKTC 179 47 25:50
3.2
Eric Morris QDR 180 48 25:50
6.4
Miguel Maal 181 38 25:51
8.6
Jarrod Scuglik DWRT 182 49 25:51
2.1
Timothy Cronin 183 50 25:51
4.4
Jared Stein 184 11 25:52
21.6
Zine Belhonchet 185 21 25:52
5.5
Nicolas Biais 186 22 25:53
1.2
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 187 1 25:54
7.3
Stephen Robinson NYAC 188 5 25:55
17.2
Avinash Reddy NNRC 189 51 25:55
7.2
Alex Beck 190 40 25:58
2.1
Paul Schleuse FRNY 191 7 25:58
7.1
Jason Jacobs 192 23 25:59
7.8
James Davies ERYO 193 39 26:00
6.4
Ryan Mcverry TFK 194 40 26:00
4.3
Jason Gray NYH 195 24 26:01
8.7
Jared Smith 196 25 26:01
10.3
Caleb Justis 197 41 26:01
5.2
Paul Wong UATH 198 6 26:02
18.5
Paul Stanton NYAC 199 52 26:02
7.6
Roger Peralta SRS 200 12 26:03
2.8
Kellee Mcewen SAC 201 5 26:04  
 
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 202 41 26:04
2.5
Pedro Medina 203 8 26:04
1.6
Peter Campbell BMRNYC 204 53 26:06
7.2
John Roberts CPTC 205 42 26:06
1.4
Theresa Mccabe HHRT 206 4 26:07
1.2
William Stenhouse TFK 207 26 26:07
2.9
Julie Mcelroy WTC 208 1 26:09
0.3
Andrew Dickler NBR 209 42 26:11
9.8
Jarrad Crighton 210 43 26:11
5.2
Jeff Strauss 211 43 26:11
13.6
Ryan Silva NYAC 212 54 26:12
6.1
Adam Rudolph 213 55 26:12
6.4
Thomas Moore 214 44 26:12
20.3
Silvan Tschopp 215 56 26:13
31.2
Julia Bezgin OIS 216 5 26:13
0.2
Ed Mazur GOOG 217 57 26:13
6.5
Maria Wong QDR 218 6 26:14
2.6
Martin Dumas DWRT 219 58 26:14
8.0
Chris Blades 220 27 26:14
9.2
Jerard Cohen 221 45 26:14
6.8
Guillermo Jimenez CHRC 222 59 26:15
9.7
Reinhardt Wende NBR 223 46 26:15  
 
Alexei Korotin 224 60 26:15
15.4
Tim Olsen 225 47 26:15
0.9
Stanley Rao 226 9 26:16
0.4
Andrew Dearling NNRC 227 61 26:18
10.1
Patrick Gremban 228 62 26:19
0.4
Clement Bruneau 229 48 26:20  
 
Justin Kruse 230 63 26:20
8.6
Rupert Pearce 231 64 26:21
18.3
Michael Hill NBR 232 10 26:21
1.3
Robert Kris FRED 233 65 26:21
2.1
Stephen Gillespie 234 7 26:21
23.3
James Mcevoy NP 235 66 26:22
0.2
Mark Snyder NJM 236 28 26:23
0.7
Jane Lundy TRR 237 2 26:25
0.9
Daniel Gallagher 238 67 26:25
24.6
Joshua Chalif 239 49 26:25
31.7
Michael Bushoy NBR 240 68 26:25
1.4
Matteo Danieletto 241 69 26:25
6.2
Thomas Olmedo 242 70 26:26
3.6
Martin Versaille 243 50 26:26
11.5
Thommas De Liefde 244 71 26:27  
 
Alana Levy 245 7 26:28
4.0
Tom Ryan NYH 246 44 26:29
7.2
John Lucchesi OSTC 247 13 26:29  
 
Walt Walker CHRC 248 72 26:29
9.0
Lucas Rice 249 51 26:29  
 
Matt Powers NP 250 73 26:30
6.3
Jason Puris 251 11 26:30
8.9
Vladimir Stanishev 252 29 26:31
5.5
Howard Bloomfield 253 52 26:31
15.0
Connor Owens 254 14 26:32  
 
Tyler Redlitz 255 74 26:32
43.1
Jordan Ouida 256 30 26:33
10.6
Patrick Fogarty 257 53 26:33
4.5
Timothy Decker NYF 258 12 26:33
1.1
Benjamin Fleck PPTC 259 45 26:33
2.9
Eduardo Herrera 260 54 26:34
8.9
Amanda Doyle 261 8 26:34  
 
Greg Swiatek 262 55 26:34  
 
Liam Collins 263 75 26:35
2.5
Sever Garcia 264 8 26:35
1.8
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 265 31 26:36
1.1
Jason Winstanley 266 13 26:36
1.2
Brandon Vigliante PPTC 267 56 26:36  
 
Yumi Ogita ADEW 268 3 26:37
0.3
Marlowe Knipes 269 32 26:37
3.0
Anne Bozack NBR 270 6 26:38
7.1
Mathew Ward BKTC 271 46 26:38
3.2
Nicholas Careghini TFK 272 15 26:38
16.0
Albert Tan 273 76 26:38
14.0
Neil Carragher DWRT 274 9 26:39
1.2
Timothy Mottau DWRT 275 47 26:39
1.7
Niall Mc Mahon VCTC 276 33 26:39
4.7
Evan Gaffney MMRC 277 14 26:40
0.8
Thomas Boardman NBR 278 48 26:40
0.4
Edouard Darres 279 57 26:40
8.5
Moazzam Brohi 280 77 26:41
4.0
Jorge Garcia RNYC 281 78 26:42
17.3
Steve Bartomioli 282 79 26:43
13.1
Andrew Wright 283 58 26:44
21.1
Florent Lacroix TFK 284 49 26:44
1.4
Rodrigo Bejar MSH 285 80 26:44
5.4
John Shostrom BRRC 286 1 26:45
1.1
Henry Sailer 287 1 26:45
16.1
Samuel Friedman 288 81 26:46
10.6
Bruno Buzzetti NBR 289 34 26:46
4.4
Chris Mccarthy 290 82 26:46
12.0
David Hammerman 291 50 26:47
0.7
Brendan Riley BOMF 292 83 26:47
9.8
Baptiste Lacarriere 293 51 26:48
6.9
Dave Hanzel NBR 294 52 26:49
1.8
Abubakr Diaite 295 53 26:49
0.5
Marynella Hernandez 296 7 26:49
21.0
Matthew Doria 297 84 26:49
2.3
Oskar Arnorsson 298 85 26:49
2.2
Matthew Rendell 299 59 26:51
3.5
Benjamin Lazo 300 86 26:51
0.7
Taylor Hodge 301 60 26:51
19.2
Shunsuke Sakaguchi LEUK 302 87 26:51  
 
John Vaghi 303 61 26:52
3.5
Amrita Ramamurthy NP 304 1 26:53
7.9
Andrey Kirichenko DWRT 305 88 26:54
0.9
Peter Meegan CHRC 306 89 26:55
10.3
Joseph Littrell PPTC 307 90 26:55
0.6
Mason West HRR 308 16 26:55
9.4
Patrice Dodson 309 15 26:55  
 
Christian Voigt 310 54 26:55
0.9
Michael Reilly 311 62 26:56
23.2
Seth Cohen 312 55 26:56
3.1
Tanel Mahlakoiv 313 91 26:59
1.5
David Calfee FRNY 314 16 26:59
1.4
Peter Axtman CHRC 315 92 27:00
2.4
Soenke Blanken FRED 316 93 27:00
0.2
Taylor Kolasinski 317 63 27:01
3.5
Edimardo Mendes WSX 318 17 27:01
7.6
James Bazinet 319 64 27:01
29.6
John Mongan CHRC 320 94 27:01
0.3
Robert Gilbert 321 95 27:02
14.2
Matthew Zettwoch 322 96 27:02  
 
Frank Lindemann 323 97 27:02
4.2
Alex Siegal 324 56 27:03
2.5
Andries Van Heerden 325 98 27:03
10.5
Peter Klopfenstein NBR 326 99 27:04
16.4
John Mcgovern NBR 327 57 27:04
2.3
Omar Molina Romero 328 58 27:04
0.1
Joseph Iannazzone PPTC 329 65 27:04
1.3
Christiaan Perez TRWB 330 66 27:04
7.3
Adam Welling 331 100 27:05
3.1
Anthony Watson PPTC 332 3 27:05
0.1
Janine Watkins 333 9 27:06
9.4
Nathan Dalton 334 35 27:06  
 
Elizabeth Grammer PPTC 335 8 27:06
9.5
Joaquin Cotten 336 101 27:06
13.9
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 337 36 27:06
0.5
Diego Ferreyra WSX 338 4 27:07
0.6
Matt Coneybeare 339 59 27:07
0.7
Manaff Ada WSX 340 67 27:08
0.7
Ryan Liu NBR 341 17 27:08
5.6
Francois Cornelis FRED 342 60 27:08
8.2
Richard Hsieh DWRT 343 61 27:08
0.3
Lauren Lopez DWRT 344 9 27:08
5.0
Thomas Greene PPTC 345 18 27:09
6.0
Hans Luther 346 37 27:09  
 
Adriano Rivera PDMC 347 68 27:10
2.3
James Twiss 348 38 27:11
4.2
Jeff Hanger 349 10 27:11
3.4
Douglas Currier BRRC 350 2 27:12
0.9
Michael Harrington 351 69 27:12
20.8
Benjamin Yaster 352 102 27:13
2.4
Andrea Remec 353 10 27:14
3.3
Spencer Neyland 354 11 27:15
6.0
Jason Welte 355 103 27:15
6.8
Chris Mckenna 356 70 27:15
7.8
Sandra Osborne 357 10 27:15
3.1
Erick Tatro 358 62 27:15
0.5
Henry Monsell 359 104 27:16
6.6
Maria Malave NNRC 360 11 27:16
2.6
Roy Henley 361 63 27:16
1.3
John Walbolt 362 105 27:16
15.1
Remy Falco 363 106 27:16
12.4
Jorge Champin 364 64 27:17
5.5
Steve Frommer 365 19 27:20
1.2
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 366 71 27:20
3.3
Joe Kemp 367 65 27:21
5.6
Craig Williams GCTR 368 12 27:21
7.8
Paul Malaga TFK 369 107 27:21
11.2
Bendanr Minogue 370 39 27:21  
 
Rogerio Martins TFK 371 40 27:22
4.8
Erica Canning 372 12 27:22
30.4
Agustina Berro FRED 373 11 27:22
79.6
Aileen Barry CPTC 374 12 27:22
10.3
Victor Danh 375 66 27:23
2.3
Dustin Baker 376 67 27:23
5.4
Marco Baldassari AODF 377 68 27:24
1.1
Elver Ho 378 18 27:24
8.8
Adam Watters 379 72 27:25  
 
Jack Mckenna NBR 380 73 27:25
9.5
Kevin Flanagan 381 41 27:25
3.1
Ben Delaney 382 42 27:26
4.7
Amitabha Bose 383 20 27:27
1.7
Matthew Galek 384 69 27:27
7.6
Samuel Ghelli 385 21 27:27
0.3
Bryan Lee 386 74 27:28
16.6
David Folan 387 108 27:28
12.1
Frank Van Driessche 388 43 27:28  
 
Jordan Benkov Y128 389 109 27:28
9.6
Joseph Emmerling 390 75 27:28  
 
Charles Ruban NYCR 391 44 27:29
15.3
Dan Levinsohn 392 76 27:29
1.7
Christopher Bonner OA 393 13 27:29
4.9
Michael Ortiz 394 110 27:29
7.2
Lynn Strong 395 13 27:29  
 
Dan Ubilla PPTC 396 111 27:30
1.4
Shane Coffey 397 112 27:30
0.2
Abraham Tax Vasquez 398 77 27:30
3.0
Paul Larusso 399 45 27:30
3.9
Mihkel Sorra SBRC 400 113 27:31
4.1
Anthony Sosa 401 19 27:31
2.5
Alex Schwartz LEUK 402 114 27:31
5.4
Stephane Detobel TRRC 403 22 27:32
8.0
Bradford How 404 70 27:33
17.6
Jessica Boucher NBR 405 1 27:34
4.8
Jennifer Miller 406 14 27:34
28.6
Ennis Addison NYTR 407 46 27:35
4.0
Angus Jelinek 408 4 27:36
4.6
Patricia Daly PPTC 409 13 27:36
5.3
Jordan Warncke 410 78 27:36  
 
Inna Barylchenko URC 411 15 27:36
4.2
Alvin Dong 412 3 27:37
1.7
Steve Sze 413 23 27:37
5.4
Marcin Polak NBR 414 115 27:38
2.1
Christopher Obrien PPTC 415 24 27:38
3.4
Ian Forster 416 79 27:38
12.0
Fred Zaino 417 47 27:39
0.6
David Van Pelt HRR 418 48 27:39
2.6
William Kaicher 419 80 27:39
5.8
David Yellen 420 49 27:40
6.9
Jordan Bullard 421 116 27:40
0.7
Brandon Butler 422 117 27:40
7.0
Jan Siegmund 423 14 27:40
3.8
Olivier Schlatter 424 50 27:42
6.2
Thad Somoza 425 118 27:42
3.4
Dudley Raine 426 20 27:42
6.0
Joshua Bernett Wood 427 81 27:42
2.0
Elizabeth Lowe 428 14 27:43
10.9
Miguel Carrillo 429 82 27:43
2.7
Jaclyn Gilbert CPTC 430 16 27:44
7.0
Michael Oria 431 119 27:44
7.4
David Son 432 83 27:44
0.7
Andy Patrick 433 84 27:44
8.6
Gregory Roslonowski 434 51 27:45
3.1
Andrew Rogers 435 85 27:45  
 
Kyle Morgan 436 21 27:45
9.3
Sean Lewis 437 120 27:45
26.2
Charles Herschel FRNY 438 71 27:45
3.9
Alexandra Sperry 439 1 27:45
5.4
Nina Powderly 440 15 27:46
56.6
Junhyung Seo 441 86 27:46  
 
Jacob Levenson 442 52 27:46
8.1
Fred Meurgey 443 53 27:47
1.0
Megan Tursi NYAC 444 3 27:48
7.9
Ryan Brown NYU 445 72 27:49
4.1
Carlos Casimiro 446 25 27:49
2.7
Asa Reynolds 447 87 27:50
3.6
Nigel Mcgregor CHRC 448 73 27:50
1.4
Pierre-Nicolas Hurstel 449 74 27:50
5.0
Masha Portiansky NBR 450 4 27:50
1.9
Luis Rosado 451 75 27:50
3.5
Elizabeth Hunter 452 2 27:50
2.4
Dakai Bian 453 88 27:50  
 
Rob Hawthorn 454 89 27:51
23.7
Alexander Renker 455 90 27:51
13.3
Gerardo Javier DWRT 456 54 27:51
0.3
Matt Kandela 457 76 27:51
4.0
Alexander Cruz NBR 458 77 27:52
9.3
Megan Heeder 459 2 27:52
15.9
Andrew Bang 460 26 27:52
5.4
Philippe Modard 461 121 27:53
0.9
Juan Flores 462 122 27:53
6.9
David De La Fuente DWRT 463 91 27:54
2.9
Meaghan Fitzpatrick NBR 464 17 27:54
13.9
Jose Reyes 465 27 27:55
4.9
Eric Benner 466 78 27:56
7.2
Courtney Small 467 79 27:56
7.7
Kevin Cassidy 468 92 27:57
11.1
Daniel Villaveces 469 123 27:57
0.2
Patricia Depinto 470 5 27:57
1.2
Nathan Venard 471 93 27:57
3.4
Mark Ginocchio 472 80 27:58
6.8
Yosuke Ota 473 55 27:58
7.5
Lucio Hernandez 474 81 27:58
5.8
Giles Crelly-Byers 475 94 27:58
0.4
Julien Brinas 476 124 27:59
7.3
Gabriel Rotman 477 125 27:59
3.1
Gabriel Magill 478 5 27:59  
 
Madeline Hanley NBR 479 3 27:59
2.2
Oscar Hernandez WSX 480 22 27:59
1.0
Steven Stankovich 481 82 28:00
4.5
Jordan Marks 482 95 28:00
6.4
Brandon Nelson PPTC 483 56 28:01
0.1
Jean-Louis Bonnaure 484 83 28:01
2.0
Scott Kasen ADEW 485 15 28:01
4.1
Rebecca Darugar TFK 486 16 28:02
5.7
Richard Depinto 487 84 28:03
0.1
Brian Russo 488 126 28:03
35.6
Derek Rosenberg 489 85 28:04  
 
Makoto Kimura 490 127 28:04  
 
Alan Ho 491 86 28:05
18.1
Elena Brindley 492 4 28:05
15.0
Jeffrey Gurwin 493 128 28:06
0.1
Kevin Sundquist 494 23 28:06  
 
Kevin Oconnell 495 96 28:06
4.2
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 496 87 28:06
0.4
David Reyneke 497 97 28:06
8.4
Zeph Grunschlag PARA 498 28 28:07
1.7
Billy Fowkes 499 98 28:07
10.0
Charles Dumolard 500 99 28:09
6.9
Antonin Bonnet 501 100 28:09
4.1
Edward Distel 502 88 28:09
1.3
Samuel Faesch 503 129 28:10
9.0
Joachim Antonsen 504 101 28:10
6.8
Tom Nash 505 29 28:10
7.9
Timothy Donovan 506 102 28:11
3.9
Juan Juarez 507 89 28:11
2.2
Andrew Kimball 508 130 28:12
5.1
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 509 3 28:12
1.8
Rafael Medalla 510 30 28:13
5.6
Michael Silver PPTC 511 57 28:13
4.8
John Eliasberg 512 103 28:13
54.1
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 513 16 28:13  
 
Romeo Ballesteros Jr. 514 90 28:14  
 
Rodney Coombs 515 17 28:14
2.3
Antonio Vitrago 516 58 28:15  
 
Leo Gil TMIRCE 517 104 28:15
1.3
Halvar Trodahl 518 131 28:16
3.9
Peter Land HHRT 519 5 28:16
0.7
Robert Smullen UATH 520 18 28:16
2.6
Sam Kronish 521 105 28:16
6.7
Robert Lynn CHRC 522 132 28:16
2.1
Tim Hand 523 133 28:16
0.4
Tony Ellis PPTC 524 19 28:16  
 
Stephen Dowd 525 106 28:17
6.2
Pierluigi Cumo 526 91 28:17  
 
Davon Culley 527 59 28:18
0.1
Cormac O Keeffe 528 134 28:18
13.5
Stephane Bailliez 529 60 28:18
2.4
Roman Matuska DWRT 530 61 28:19
0.5
Sam Jess 531 135 28:21
3.5
Miguel Neri 532 31 28:21
1.2
Eric Mcgivern HHH 533 107 28:21
1.2
Jens Robatzek NYF 534 136 28:22
0.8
Kweku Abdullah BMRNYC 535 62 28:22
6.0
Craig Ortner PPTC 536 63 28:23
2.6
Maciej Rzeszutek 537 137 28:23
4.3
Amy Knepper NYF 538 4 28:23
2.7
Aybars Asci 539 64 28:23
1.5
Rob Dekker PPTC 540 108 28:23
15.8
Richard Prego 541 109 28:23
5.4
Brett Avery TRD 542 6 28:23
4.4
Andrew Parchman 543 110 28:24
1.5
Francis Domingo 544 92 28:24
11.2
Michael Tyler 545 111 28:24  
 
Paul Tiger 546 65 28:24
2.6
Mark Venema 547 93 28:24
5.8
Jeffrey Marcus 548 66 28:24
7.9
Jessica Brennan LEUK 549 17 28:24
34.5
Chase Davis 550 138 28:24
5.9
John Emy MHMG 551 20 28:25
2.3
James Nunciato CHRC 552 139 28:26
1.9
Jeffrey Valeo 553 112 28:26
2.3
Edwin Caceres QDR 554 67 28:26
5.9
Matt Laforgia 555 113 28:26  
 
Geoffrey Mcgovern 556 114 28:26  
 
Edward Mclarnon 557 140 28:27
8.0
Marco Donati 558 32 28:27
0.6
Erik Jortikka 559 141 28:27
6.8
Michael Cody UATH 560 21 28:28
10.7
Sean Travis NBR 561 115 28:28
14.1
August Finger 562 7 28:28  
 
Ben Castle 563 94 28:28
0.8
Juan Frias NP 564 116 28:28
1.2
Kyle Shapiro TFK 565 142 28:29
2.5
August Finger 566 117 28:29
5.0
Jef Benbanaste 567 143 28:29
11.2
Lindsay Albala TFK 568 18 28:29
4.9
Benjamin Graham 569 68 28:29
13.3
Michael Cartelli 570 69 28:30
2.5
Hannah Stower SBRC 571 18 28:30
1.3
Matthew Davis 572 144 28:30
4.6
Cameron Pegg 573 95 28:30
9.3
Theresa Rush 574 19 28:31  
 
Matthew Boyle 575 96 28:31
7.6
Jeffrey Lopez 576 97 28:31
17.0
Vitalii Antropov 577 145 28:31
4.5
Christopher Cohen 578 118 28:31
3.9
Maria Gonzalez Esquivel CPTC 579 19 28:32
5.2
Kevin Krankall HHRG 580 98 28:32
13.0
Steven Panora 581 146 28:33
6.0
Langston Johnson 582 24 28:33
8.7
Scott Sykes 583 70 28:33
3.4
Kenneth Mitchell 584 119 28:34
22.0
Danval Taylor 585 22 28:34
2.6
Colm Banfield 586 8 28:35
4.0
Thomas Kohn 587 25 28:35
14.2
Ainslie Chandler NYF 588 6 28:35
7.0
Samuel Fleenor 589 147 28:35
0.4
Kiran Rosenkilde 590 120 28:35
11.1
Kyle Gordon 591 121 28:36
9.8
Cason Latimer 592 122 28:37
20.2
Jules Moore SIAC 593 99 28:37
2.9
Frazer Dorey 594 123 28:38  
 
Michelle Lin DWRT 595 20 28:38
6.8
Will Sharry 596 124 28:39
1.3
Joakim Vaverka 597 71 28:39
0.5
Hector Herrera 598 9 28:39
10.5
Lorenzo Maria Delluva 599 72 28:39
7.0
Kim Tierney UNAC 600 21 28:40  
 
Giles Santomauro JPM 601 125 28:41
6.8
Tom Sheridan 602 23 28:41
3.8
Rafael Heredero 603 33 28:41
7.9
Andrew Gilmer 604 126 28:41
23.4
Julio Merino 605 148 28:41  
 
Robert Gallagher GS 606 149 28:41
0.2
Erin Otoole 607 20 28:41
17.9
Pinchas Farkas NBR 608 127 28:41
11.3
Mai Truong PPTC 609 22 28:41
3.4
Maximilian Hunt STBA 610 128 28:41
1.6
Jonathan Giles 611 73 28:43
3.6
Mark Reichel 612 100 28:43  
 
Edward Lipinski 3RPL 613 24 28:43
3.6
Etan Levavi PPTC 614 129 28:44
19.7
Nemanja Joksovic 615 150 28:44
14.9
Emily Rinehart PPTC 616 5 28:45
6.7
Jesus Rivera 617 34 28:45
10.9
Patricia Tirona DWRT 618 5 28:46
2.3
Scott Scheinson GLIR 619 130 28:46
2.5
Loic Talarmin 620 74 28:48
6.8
Dan Finnegan THR 621 151 28:48
8.2
Iain Douglas ZTRN 622 152 28:48
7.7
Erin Durnin 623 7 28:48
7.0
Martin Sattell 624 153 28:48
5.7
Robert Valentin CPTC 625 35 28:49
3.5
Max Yuan 626 154 28:49
2.9
Andrew Smoker 627 155 28:49
3.4
Berj Tenguerian NBR 628 131 28:49
4.3
Ryan Flynn 629 132 28:49
7.7
Daniel Carlryd 630 156 28:49
22.0
Aaron Schill 631 101 28:50  
 
Jose Guevara 632 157 28:51
5.0
Ruben Bruno Garcia 633 75 28:51
2.8
Adam Ginsberg 634 133 28:51
6.1
Christopher Wlach 635 158 28:52
0.1
Timothy Levine 636 102 28:52
21.5
Andrew Hirsh NYPD 637 134 28:52
2.9
Heinrich Hoffmann 638 103 28:53
0.9
Paul Jackson 639 135 28:53
8.2
Rory Griffith 640 104 28:53
1.6
Tyrone Diaz 641 159 28:53
7.4
David Louie 642 136 28:54
11.7
Leonardo Vando VCTC 643 76 28:54
2.4
Tony Saunders DWRT 644 160 28:54
6.1
Elizabeth Odriscoll 645 21 28:54
4.1
Nicholas Rhodin 646 105 28:54
1.8
Marc Mcquade 647 106 28:55
4.8
Ronald Delphin 648 26 28:55  
 
Reynaldo Rosendo 649 161 28:55
2.5
Kevin Spangberg 650 137 28:55
1.5
Meredith Clark GOOG 651 23 28:56
7.5
Daniel Racz 652 138 28:56
20.8
John Dagostino 653 139 28:56
5.4
Jeffrey Smith NBR 654 162 28:57  
 
Lauren Jakubowicz 655 22 28:58
2.5
Jonathan Kirk TFK 656 77 28:58
14.4
James Griffin-Frankel Y002 657 2 28:59
0.4
William Cai 658 107 28:59
9.3
P.J. Davidson 659 140 28:59
10.1
Alexandra Delacruz 660 23 28:59
2.0
Dirk Witteveen 661 141 29:00
1.4
Michael Artuso 662 142 29:00
5.4
Ivan Samchenko 663 78 29:00
2.0
Jonathan Walbridge LEUK 664 108 29:00
6.5
Tara Haley 665 8 29:01
22.2
Brian Guzman 666 163 29:01
19.9
Matthew Wood FRNY 667 79 29:01
3.1
Louis Trumpbour 668 80 29:02
5.8
Albert P. Wu TELI 669 109 29:02
0.7
Lauren Mccarthy SBRC 670 9 29:03
19.0
Alejandro Belinky RHF 671 81 29:03
17.5
Honorio Rosario 672 110 29:03
2.1
Christie Morano 673 24 29:03
5.3
Anna Kalthoff 674 6 29:03
6.3
David Hampton 675 143 29:03  
 
Ted Alcorn 676 164 29:04  
 
Xinwei Zhang 677 111 29:04
6.8
Dzarrin Alidin 678 165 29:05
27.7
Dominick Collado GCTR 679 166 29:05
0.6
Kevin Ackerman 680 27 29:06
5.5
Mike Folger 681 144 29:06
4.6
Pete Monsanto TFK 682 112 29:06
12.5
Daisuke Yabuki GOOG 683 82 29:06
7.3
Hctor Garzon 684 36 29:06
2.5
Melody Peng 685 24 29:07  
 
Alison Restak 686 7 29:07
8.8
Grant Moryan 687 145 29:07
3.9
Dennis Cheung 688 113 29:07
1.3
Hannah Gissel 689 25 29:07
55.0
Slawek Radon 690 37 29:08
0.3
Kenny Diaz 691 146 29:09
10.1
David Poyner 692 167 29:09
5.7
Minela Feratovic SCBR 693 26 29:10
4.7
Gary Purdy PPTC 694 25 29:10
0.6
Christopher Kearns NYAC 695 26 29:10
2.7
Elisabeth Fertig 696 25 29:11
1.4
William Ramsay 697 168 29:12
5.8
Brent Radeke FRNY 698 169 29:12
4.3
Toshiyuki Kitazawa 699 114 29:12
3.9
Geraud Haissat 700 115 29:12
0.4
Suzanne Davis PPTC 701 26 29:14
27.5
Cindy Liu PPTC 702 27 29:14
16.6
Hong Chen 703 147 29:14
9.1
Joe Mcshane 704 148 29:14
0.9
Kaela Mahon DWRT 705 27 29:14
2.5
Kelsey Cook NYH 706 28 29:14
8.9
Jacqlyne Thornton 707 28 29:15
7.2
Nicholas Cohen PPTC 708 38 29:15
0.9
Angel Zhang 709 29 29:15
18.5
Frank Leitner Iii 710 149 29:15
5.3
Yoshikazu Fujii 711 116 29:15
3.9
Robert Schonberg 712 39 29:16
5.3
Michael Smyth 713 28 29:16
2.0
Jeffrey Gibat 714 170 29:16
0.8
John Murray 715 29 29:16
12.3
Sarah Albritton 716 30 29:16
4.3
Michele Destino 717 40 29:16
11.1
Eiko Okamoto 718 31 29:17
32.4
Alexandra Lane 719 10 29:17
0.5
Matthew Perez 720 83 29:18
11.8
Marco Lastrico 721 171 29:18
2.6
Fung Lee 722 8 29:18
4.1
Sven Wiedmer 723 172 29:19
2.0
John Leo 724 117 29:19
3.1
Sydney Talcott PPTC 725 32 29:20
16.3
Myriam Martinez HRR 726 9 29:20
0.1
Stephane Rocher 727 84 29:20
2.2
David Knop 728 150 29:20
0.9
Erica Wolff NYRR Staff 729 29 29:20
9.7
Flavia Carvalho 730 33 29:22
10.1
Mimoza Rushiti LIC 731 11 29:23
1.2
Steven Carter NNRC 732 173 29:23
16.1
Andrew Cohen TRC 733 118 29:23
2.6
Steve Zheng 734 30 29:23  
 
Om Dhavalikar 735 31 29:23
8.4
Joan Verbon 736 85 29:23
3.1
Naomi Keena DWRT 737 12 29:24
3.5
Kristofer Sandor 738 119 29:24
4.2
Daniel Calvo 739 174 29:25
1.2
Patrick Krieger 740 151 29:26
11.1
Jesus Bracamonte 741 175 29:26
4.8
Sara Gibbs FRED 742 34 29:26
2.5
Miguel Malave NNRC 743 120 29:26
12.5
Jeffrey Smith DWRT 744 176 29:26  
 
Valerie Burns WRKN 745 30 29:26
4.2
Shawn Lane TFK 746 121 29:26
2.6
Kate Macedo 747 31 29:27
10.5
Angelo Orbegoso MILL 748 152 29:27
0.4
Emily Gorski 749 32 29:27
9.8
Nadia Vasen 750 35 29:27  
 
Zac Nicholson 751 177 29:28
1.7
Jessica Schmid 752 33 29:28
55.5
Grant Glovin 753 32 29:28
11.8
Michael Ammirabile 754 122 29:28
1.6
Jeff Eldridge 755 86 29:28  
 
Paul Alfieri 756 27 29:28
1.0
Curt Clausen NYAC 757 41 29:28
4.7
Matthew John 758 178 29:29  
 
Jazelyn Montanez STCE 759 13 29:29
9.0
Paul Logston 760 179 29:29
18.5
Jeff Rigby PPTC 761 123 29:30
0.6
Ned Vickers PPTC 762 42 29:30
1.4
John Macfarlane NBR 763 87 29:30
5.3
William Mason 764 124 29:30
0.8
Frederick Moehn HARL 765 28 29:31
5.1
Jennifer Reynolds 766 36 29:31
5.4
Michael Heffernan 767 43 29:31
13.6
Scott Rickert NP 768 88 29:31
0.3
Alexandra Truglio NNRC 769 6 29:32  
 
Michelle Craven 770 14 29:33
4.4
Darin Soler FRNY 771 44 29:34
3.6
Thomas Zane VCTC 772 45 29:34
12.8
Parmjit Singh AODF 773 46 29:34
4.8
Maggie Deschamps PPTC 774 2 29:35
0.8
Michael Deamer 775 125 29:35
11.4
Jesse Stasiewicz NBR 776 180 29:35
3.8
Fernando Romero NYF 777 47 29:35
3.2
Eytan Raz 778 126 29:35
16.0
Liz Wright 779 34 29:35
13.5
Mourad Garouche 780 181 29:35
6.9
Maureen Dollinger 781 15 29:36
2.6
Akif Zaman 782 127 29:36
0.5
Zachary Ankier 783 33 29:36  
 
Sean Thomas 784 128 29:36
10.9
Reginald Smith BMRNYC 785 48 29:36
4.8
Owen Edwards 786 182 29:36
2.7
Matt Levin 787 153 29:37
3.3
Pascal Queru 788 129 29:37
3.1
Alexandra Benedict 789 2 29:38
11.4
Alessandro Boga 790 183 29:38
4.6
Fabien Legland 791 184 29:38
2.0
Erin Clarke HARL 792 10 29:38
6.2
Milan Svetlik 793 185 29:39
5.2
Matt Powell 794 186 29:39
2.8
Monica Cullen NYAC 795 35 29:39
0.1
Romain Lacombe 796 154 29:39  
 
Kurt Spielmann FRNY 797 187 29:39
0.9
Will Mechem IRC2 798 29 29:39
9.6
Stephane Dapsanse PPTC 799 89 29:40
5.5
Marcelo Copquin 800 130 29:40
8.9
Panos Rigopoulos NP 801 188 29:40  
 
Allan Lewis 802 90 29:40
3.1
Patrick Shelley 803 131 29:41
0.2
Laura Sperry 804 37 29:41
0.8
Yannick Germanier 805 155 29:41
2.1
Ewout Zevenbergen 806 189 29:41
0.6
Erin Henn 807 7 29:41
2.0
Molly Cohen 808 16 29:41
1.8
Matt Fried 809 190 29:42
1.8
Michael Ekema-Agbaw 810 191 29:42  
 
Bradford Goz NYF 811 4 29:42
1.1
Omar Syed ICNYUPRC 812 192 29:42
3.9
Oliver Jenkins 813 34 29:43
5.0
Machele Clark 814 8 29:43
4.8
Lubasha Heredia 815 38 29:44
8.5
Colin Travers 816 132 29:44
37.1
Jeffrey Clanet 817 156 29:45
9.8
Emily Boldt 818 9 29:45  
 
David Brenner PPTC 819 49 29:46
2.7
Gerrit Groen FRNY 820 30 29:46
2.4
Alecia Oleyourryk 821 39 29:46
5.0
Saul Robles 822 91 29:47
9.5
Kara Cutruzzula 823 40 29:47
1.9
Chang Lee KRRC 824 50 29:47
5.3
Ryan Brady 825 157 29:48
7.7
Benjamin Steinberg 826 193 29:48
1.0
Diego Lema 827 194 29:48
5.9
Dennis Santangelo TFK 828 195 29:48
1.8
Hapi Auer 829 31 29:48
0.3
Nicholas Speirs 830 196 29:48
0.3
Robert Terrelonge 831 197 29:48
7.1
Ryan Doherty 832 198 29:48
12.6
Melanie Bronfeld 833 36 29:49
9.7
Michael Errico 834 32 29:49
4.9
Sean Hanlon 835 51 29:49
2.0
Todd Hinton CPRC 836 33 29:50
3.3
Rebecca Farley 837 10 29:50
3.4
Michael Rogers 838 92 29:50
2.4
Daniel Wiszniewski 3RPL 839 133 29:50
6.4
Adam Duerson 840 134 29:50
11.0
Adam Frank 841 158 29:51
10.7
Victor Galicia 842 135 29:51
4.0
Amanda Umpierrez 843 11 29:52
5.3
Jennifer Heister CCMS 844 17 29:52
5.6
Martin Smith TFK 845 136 29:52
11.1
Ben Farrow 846 159 29:53
6.0
Ali Shames-Damson 847 41 29:54  
 
Santos Munguia WSX 848 52 29:55
4.0
Emily Donaldson TRD 849 42 29:55
0.6
Tsuan Liu FPRR 850 137 29:55
1.7
Julie Caldwell TFK 851 43 29:55
6.4
Sean Burge 852 199 29:55
7.3
Rafael Tejeda 853 200 29:56
2.1
Kyle Danubio 854 160 29:56
12.0
Lindsay Turley PPTC 855 18 29:57
0.7
Jack Frame NJM 856 1 29:57
7.1
Steven Leung FRED 857 201 29:57
9.5
George Mendes 858 93 29:57
2.3
Emilie Debaie 859 37 29:58
5.4
Benedicte Foix 860 19 29:58
1.8
Nicolai Tvernoe 861 202 29:58
3.5
Derek Wallen TRWB 862 203 29:58  
 
Ramon Ojeda 863 94 29:58
0.3
Kyle Doyle GCTR 864 35 29:59  
 
Stephan Beatty 865 95 29:59
3.2
Solomon Winter 866 1 29:59
0.2
Amanda Coronado 867 12 30:00
20.0
Brad Falcone 868 204 30:00
10.3
Fred Urfer 869 138 30:01
5.5
Jacqueline Burton LEUK 870 44 30:01
11.8
Brian Heller 871 36 30:01  
 
Marco Martinez 872 139 30:01
5.1
Philip Crawford 873 161 30:02
1.0
Kyle Eager 874 37 30:03
3.9
Takaaki Konishi 875 205 30:03
1.2
Elisa Smilovitz SBRC 876 45 30:03
5.9
Christopher Strouse FRNY 877 140 30:04
0.1
Erin Byrnes 878 38 30:05
4.6
Joseph Pira PDMC 879 53 30:05
1.2
Tom Kozlowski 880 162 30:05
2.0
Adam Watson 881 38 30:06
6.7
Ilja Herdt 882 206 30:06
5.9
Tomoya Kittaka 883 54 30:06
0.2
Niles Vu 884 163 30:06
21.1
Christopher Kohne 885 207 30:07  
 
Thomas Dente NROR 886 34 30:07
1.0
Arthur Sundry 887 164 30:08
1.8
Morgan Pike 888 46 30:08
5.7
Salah Shahin 889 141 30:08
5.9
Karl Leitz GSTC 890 35 30:09
0.7
Vinicius Ladeira Craveiro 891 165 30:10
13.8
Aungwara Barteaux 892 47 30:10
5.4
Cassie Wangsness DWRT 893 48 30:10
7.0
Robert Arpaio 894 55 30:10
8.8
Frank Favilla GLIR 895 36 30:10
2.3
Declan Reidy 896 96 30:10
5.1
Scott Sanders 897 39 30:12  
 
Eduardo Prada 898 208 30:12  
 
Jim Mcgibbon 899 209 30:12
9.3
Gordon Redmond 900 210 30:12
4.2
Mitsuhiro Honda 901 211 30:12
6.7
Andrew Min 902 40 30:13
4.3
Amy Maresko 903 39 30:13
11.8
Alessandro Lauro 904 212 30:13
8.6
Caitlin Papageorge 905 49 30:13
12.2
Ciara Burke 906 50 30:13
4.6
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 907 56 30:13
2.3
Christopher Burris DWRT 908 142 30:13
0.7
Lykourgos Demas 909 41 30:13  
 
Leonardo Coconi 910 166 30:14
0.9
Eris Saari 911 3 30:14
0.6
Don Eschenauer NP 912 143 30:14
3.4
Jonathan Lam 913 167 30:14
2.6
Xavier Santos 914 97 30:14
12.8
Laura Peterson 915 13 30:14
13.0
Zach Bergen PARA 916 144 30:15
2.7
Peter Wade 917 213 30:15
9.4
Kaitlyn Richert 918 14 30:15
0.9
Noel Almiron Md 919 37 30:15
6.7
Bryan Hall NP 920 145 30:15
8.6
Rogelio Heredia 921 146 30:16
4.7
Dave Gasparini 922 214 30:16
1.0
Angel Guiloff NBR 923 57 30:17
4.1
Damien Armengaud 924 215 30:17
13.2
Alexander Gilman 925 42 30:17  
 
Sara Cavanaugh 926 15 30:17
5.8
Attila Maczak NBR 927 216 30:17
2.2
Jacob Widman 928 217 30:18
3.8
Hector Gonzalez FRNY 929 38 30:18
14.3
Kyle Brinkerhoff 930 168 30:18
3.8
Ross Tibbles 931 39 30:18
4.5
Jennifer Ruffolo TFK 932 40 30:18  
 
Frederick Mutter 933 40 30:18
0.2
Sophia Kogan NP 934 51 30:18
3.9
Steven Lowrance 935 218 30:19
2.9
Hadley Chu 936 16 30:19
4.9
Benjamin Frank 937 43 30:19
6.4
Daniel Ospina 938 169 30:20
14.3
Beverly Walley NBR 939 20 30:20
1.7
Michael Miller DWRT 940 98 30:21
4.1
Erick Rivero FRNY 941 147 30:21
15.6
Thomas Marking 942 170 30:21
15.3
Alex Galitsky PARA 943 99 30:21
0.8
Omar Fayez LEUK 944 219 30:22
8.5
Kenneth Long GLIR 945 10 30:22
0.6
Robert Lendensky 946 171 30:22
9.6
Chloe Kuh 947 41 30:22
7.6
Ashley Hofferber 948 42 30:22
2.2
Eric Gilos 949 100 30:22
0.2
Zeda Zhang NBRC 950 172 30:23
10.1
Sterling Clay 951 173 30:23
2.3
Arturo Perez 952 58 30:23
3.4
Graham Roscoe 953 148 30:24
8.1
James Cappiello PPTC 954 41 30:24
0.5
Harrison Durgin 955 174 30:24
5.5
Kin Lam 956 11 30:25
7.2
Anne Grabenstetter TFK 957 21 30:25
2.5
Zachary Koh 958 44 30:25
2.5
Ryan Sanders 959 101 30:25
4.2
Brandon Hemmings 960 220 30:25
13.0
Christopher Rome 961 102 30:25
4.3
Chris Greenberg 962 149 30:25
12.5
Nancy King 963 4 30:26
32.4
Logan Emser 964 45 30:26
9.9
Weikun Hu NBRC 965 175 30:26
21.8
George Scienski 966 42 30:26
7.4
Cadria Hibbert 967 22 30:26
2.7
Emily Westheimer BKTC 968 11 30:26
8.7
Jj Suarez 969 103 30:27
15.4
Idris Olayokun TFK 970 176 30:27
5.2
Heinrich Kruse 971 104 30:27
8.1
Patrick Gibbons 972 221 30:28
6.9
Sarah Singer 973 43 30:28
2.4
Moises Chacha 974 59 30:28
1.0
Aly Weigle 975 44 30:28
3.3
Philip Dempsey 976 43 30:29
1.0
Sebastian Kaupert 977 44 30:29
2.2
Kelly Scott NP 978 23 30:29
1.9
Jonathan Siegel 979 222 30:29
1.9
Justin Schmidt 980 177 30:29
6.3
Darren Coffin 981 150 30:30
7.4
Nick Johnson SBRC 982 223 30:30
7.1
Joshua Scott 983 224 30:31
4.9
Joris Wynendaele 984 151 30:31
4.1
David Chin 985 60 30:31
9.2
Kai Sauer 986 61 30:31
5.9
Jessie Corney NYFD 987 225 30:31
4.8
Norio Hida TFK 988 62 30:31
0.3
Amy Lederer 989 4 30:31
5.6
Peta-Gaye Williams PPTC 990 24 30:31
1.3
Humberto Perea 991 226 30:32
1.8
Fatima Soussi 992 1 30:32
3.8
Jennifer Petrie 993 45 30:32
10.0
Matthew Wade DWRT 994 105 30:32
1.5
Allison Sidor 995 46 30:33
13.4
Oliver Han-Nelson FRNY 996 178 30:33
1.7
Lopi Asch 997 106 30:33
3.4
Brian Brown 998 152 30:33  
 
Michael Ludwig NRC 999 5 30:33
3.6
Corey Brown 1000 153 30:33
8.4