2017 NYRRGridiron 4M

Date: February 5, 2017
Competition Factor: 77.4
Number of Runners: 5133
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 49
2. Urban Athletics UATH 98
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 117
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 138
5. West Side Runners WSX 191
6. Front Runners NY FRNY 502
7. November Project NP 650
8. New York Flyers NYF 730
9. Hellgate RR HRR 737
10. Prospect Park Track PPTC 814

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 33
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 94
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 216
4. New York Athletic Club NYAC 495
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 496
6. Urban Athletics UATH 591
7. New York Flyers NYF 611
8. Team For Kids TFK 671
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 871
10. Oiselle OIS 1057

Power Runs

1. Steven Kane   65.5
2. Sean Lewis   41.5
3. Francis Domingo   34.9
4. Brian Guzman   34.5
5. Christopher Noetzel   31.6
6. Christian Gillis   30.3
7. Vinicius Ladeira Craveiro   29.5
8. Anthony Rivera   WPF 29.3
9. Gerard Paul   29.0
10. Jordan Wolff   28.8

 

1. Nancy Shaw 72.3
2. Hannah Roberts 69.9
3. Helen Cheng 40.2
4. Malgorzata Soltys 40.2
5. Athena Lemakis HHRG 38.4
6. Almira Shats 35.3
7. Emily Litalien 35.0
8. Emily Collins 32.9
9. Ava Hardison NBR 32.5
10. Ruining Ma 32.2

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 1 1 19:12
1.8
Justin Scheid DWRT 2 1 20:29
4.6
Guillaume Philippon 3 1 20:43  
 
Gishu Dida Maco WSX 4 2 20:46
3.9
Carlo Agostinetto UATH 5 2 20:49
3.3
Tim Jeffreys NBR 6 2 20:59
2.1
Phillip Falk CPTC 7 3 21:08
2.2
Alexander Woolverton NBR 8 4 21:14
3.9
Javier Rodriguez UATH 9 1 21:15
1.1
Logan Yu NBR 10 5 21:22
8.0
Michael Herbert SRCO 11 1 21:27
17.4
Christopher Wong NBR 12 6 21:34
27.8
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 13 7 21:35
0.9
Tomas Leon 14 1 21:37
5.6
Jordan Rose DWRT 15 3 21:40
3.9
Richard Velazquez 16 3 21:50
1.5
Ashley Higginson NJNY 17 1 21:55
22.7
Rolanda Bell CPTC 18 2 21:57
4.9
Joseph Ekuom WTC 19 1 21:59
1.7
James Chu NBR 20 4 21:59
0.6
Michael Bravo 21 4 22:01
2.9
Kate Pallardy CPTC 22 1 22:02
1.0
Evan Cooper NBR 23 5 22:07
6.6
Sean Fortune CPTC 24 2 22:10
2.2
Aaron Mendelsohn UATH 25 3 22:22
0.3
Francis Domingo 26 5 22:25
34.9
Stephen Carr 27 6 22:36
7.6
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 28 6 22:40
4.2
Tom Mackay 29 7 22:40
3.0
Steven Fahmie NBR 30 2 22:41
4.1
Alex Lorton UATH 31 8 22:42
0.1
Kyle Hall VCTC 32 7 22:50
0.3
Benjamin Morrow 33 8 22:50
4.4
Michael Basen CPTC 34 8 22:54
1.6
Anthony Pena QDR 35 2 22:56
2.5
Florent Cuny 36 9 23:00  
 
Belaynesh Fikadu WSX 37 3 23:01
0.6
Brandon Gillingham UATH 38 10 23:06
4.9
Michael Fosco DWRT 39 3 23:07
3.5
Timothy Stockert CPTC 40 1 23:09
3.3
Chris Alexander 41 4 23:10
4.9
Matthew Howard HHRT 42 3 23:13
3.3
Conor Odriscoll WTC 43 1 23:15
0.3
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 44 1 23:17
1.5
Eric Buscarino DWRT 45 11 23:22
4.7
Panfilo Gomez WSX 46 4 23:24
1.2
Arjay Jensen GNY 47 4 23:31  
 
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 48 5 23:33
1.7
Angela Ortiz NBR 49 2 23:35
7.7
Negash Abebe Duki WSX 50 12 23:38
15.2
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 51 6 23:39
1.2
Christina Argueta CPTC 52 4 23:42
1.2
Jacob Salant UATH 53 5 23:42
12.4
Matthew Vosburgh BKTC 54 13 23:43
9.3
Kent Carter 55 14 23:51
7.7
Michael Sullivan DNH 56 15 23:51  
 
Andrei Volik HRR 57 5 23:54
0.5
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 58 2 23:56
0.7
Garrett Burger DWRT 59 16 23:59
1.1
Matthieu Grigoresco 60 9 24:02
5.1
Marisa Cummings NYAC 61 5 24:02
1.8
Matt Hanley NJM 62 10 24:03
3.1
Jonathan Schindel UATH 63 2 24:04  
 
Vincent Corso CPTC 64 11 24:06
9.4
Stephen Bione 65 17 24:06
7.8
Jordan Wolff 66 6 24:07
28.8
Colin Riendeau NYAC 67 9 24:07
1.2
Myles Fennon NP 68 12 24:07
2.5
Milton Camas 69 10 24:10
17.1
Samantha Bower NYAC 70 6 24:10
1.8
Peter Heimgartner UATH 71 7 24:11
1.6
Brandon Talisesky FRNY 72 18 24:12
5.4
Kevin Parks 73 11 24:12  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 74 1 24:17
0.8
Bonnie Averbuch HHRT 75 7 24:19
2.8
He Huang 76 13 24:19
0.8
Grace White CPTC 77 3 24:22
1.3
Arya Akmal TP 78 8 24:26
16.8
Brad Heyman 79 19 24:27
6.4
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 80 12 24:30
5.6
Michael Balz NP 81 13 24:31
1.2
Pierpaolo Cordone TFK 82 20 24:32
2.6
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 83 14 24:33
2.6
Joe Lyons PPTC 84 14 24:33
7.5
Gen Watanabe FRNY 85 9 24:35
1.2
Elleree Erdos CPTC 86 8 24:35
3.0
Jeffrey Garnett CPTC 87 7 24:35
1.4
Neal Sussman CPTC 88 15 24:40
2.7
Gaurav Hariani NP 89 8 24:44
12.0
Stephen Forman GNY 90 10 24:44
2.5
Justin Cawley CPTC 91 15 24:45
2.6
Rahmin Pavlovic PPTC 92 9 24:45
7.1
Lindsay Kos CPTC 93 9 24:46
4.1
Thomas Mckean 94 16 24:46
7.2
Nigel Francis CPTC 95 11 24:47
3.6
Cyril Stapleton 96 12 24:49
3.5
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 97 21 24:50
1.0
Adam Harman 98 16 24:51
2.3
Lauren Dorsky NRC 99 1 24:52
6.7
Joshua Nanes 100 17 24:52
7.2
Francesco Presutti NYF 101 3 24:53
0.9
Elton Hassall NBR 102 10 24:54
0.1
Kenneth Tso CPTC 103 18 24:57
15.5
Jose Maria Pozo 104 19 24:57
6.5
Henrik Hartmann PPTC 105 17 24:59
4.5
Neil Menard 106 18 25:00
2.6
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 107 3 25:01
2.1
Sam Berberian ALZH 108 19 25:01
10.2
Theo Richardson SBRC 109 20 25:02
2.8
Kalliope White NBR 110 10 25:04
2.7
Michael Wilson HRR 111 21 25:06
15.1
Okke Rutte DWRT 112 22 25:07
3.9
Catherine Chua QDR 113 1 25:07
0.4
Justin Gerald HRR 114 23 25:07
3.6
Dowen Thompson PDMC 115 20 25:10
2.5
Patrick Gremban 116 24 25:11
5.5
Alex Kranitzky 117 25 25:13
5.5
Landry Da Teresa CPTC 118 11 25:14
2.8
Anders Grahn 119 26 25:16
6.7
Jose Tacuri WSX 120 4 25:18
2.7
Jeremy Cahill DWRT 121 27 25:21
3.5
Jimmy Touhey 122 22 25:22
3.4
Zachary Henderson BKTC 123 21 25:26
7.7
Chris Munonye 124 5 25:27
6.9
Katherine Carrington CPTC 125 11 25:27
0.7
Jason Gray 126 12 25:28
18.0
Jennifer Daniels NBR 127 4 25:29
0.1
Joshua Alexander FRNY 128 22 25:29
13.0
Scott Beckmann 129 28 25:30
3.0
Olivier Dessyn DWRT 130 13 25:31
25.8
Kevin Timoney 131 23 25:31
0.7
Patrick Clancy 132 23 25:34
7.4
Marie Daniels 133 12 25:35
0.3
Anh-Minh Nguyen NYH 134 14 25:36
3.1
Christopher Noetzel 135 24 25:37
31.6
Deniz Saat NYF 136 6 25:39
2.4
David Wechsler NYH 137 24 25:39
5.0
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 138 15 25:39
0.5
Matthew Zych 139 29 25:42
5.7
Robert Gatto 140 16 25:42
0.4
Evan Oustrich 141 25 25:43
7.6
Gerard Paul 142 26 25:44
29.0
Cameron Gaylord 143 27 25:46
7.4
Rebecca Ades NBR 144 5 25:47
3.3
Joseph Neil RNYC 145 30 25:47
3.0
Barbara Mann DWRT 146 4 25:47
6.3
Daniel Nelson 147 25 25:49
3.0
Trey Milburn 148 28 25:50
21.9
Kelly Temme 149 5 25:50
6.2
Hugh Mcdonald NBR 150 29 25:50
14.0
Brandon Harnos FRNY 151 7 25:50
1.4
Youcef Mami 152 31 25:50
0.3
Sara Heegaard NBR 153 2 25:50
2.9
Chrystal Monseur 154 3 25:52  
 
Ashley Bezgin 155 6 25:52
3.3
Anibal Chehayeb 156 32 25:53
5.3
Jeff Powell 157 13 25:56
1.0
Jason Winstanley 158 14 25:57
7.3
Michael Marzelli 159 33 25:59
9.6
Joel Basciani 160 15 25:59
0.9
Steve Mitchell LEUK 161 26 25:59
0.5
Erin Conroy CPTC 162 7 25:59  
 
Mark Snyder NJM 163 17 26:00
3.9
Manuel Romero FRNY 164 16 26:01
1.8
William Stenhouse 165 18 26:01
7.0
Clarke Keough UATH 166 6 26:02
1.7
Timothy Brennan 167 19 26:03
0.9
Arturo Reyes 168 2 26:03  
 
Richard Oconnor 169 34 26:04
3.8
Allison Bondell WBTC 170 8 26:04
2.1
Luis Torres NBR 171 8 26:04
28.3
Tomoya Shinkawa 172 27 26:04
11.5
Isaias Guzman WPF 173 20 26:05
4.1
Thomas Moore 174 30 26:06
28.7
Rupert Pearce 175 35 26:06  
 
Andrew Demasi 176 31 26:07
18.5
Martin Versaille 177 32 26:08  
 
Tomas Martinez R4W 178 28 26:09
12.5
Adam Blease 179 33 26:09  
 
Myriam Coulibaly HHRT 180 13 26:11
8.0
William Sabate 181 34 26:12
4.9
Wayne Gavioli 182 36 26:12
21.6
Chris Mckeown 183 35 26:13  
 
Rodrigo Bejar MSH 184 37 26:13
11.1
Peter Reuther 185 7 26:13
4.0
Ryan Fischlein 186 9 26:14
1.9
Manaff Ada WSX 187 36 26:14
3.8
Daniel White 188 38 26:17
2.2
Jena Tiernan CPTC 189 9 26:17
3.7
Adam Rudolph 190 39 26:17
8.9
Julia Bezgin OIS 191 10 26:17
2.2
Hector Matos WSX 192 29 26:18
1.3
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 193 6 26:20
1.0
Timothy Mottau DWRT 194 30 26:20
1.1
Jeannette Pilat LV 195 14 26:20
30.6
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 196 21 26:21
0.9
Anatoliy Metter 197 37 26:22
0.8
Steve Spanolios 198 31 26:23
3.9
Katie Andrew OIS 199 15 26:24
0.7
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 200 17 26:25
2.0
Robert Hyams 201 8 26:27
0.6
Carlos Rodriguez PARA 202 38 26:29
14.2
Young Cho DWRT 203 32 26:29
3.8
Eugene Matejek 204 22 26:31
1.9
Tara Ellis CPTC 205 11 26:31
0.5
Francois Kress WSX 206 9 26:31
0.6
Eric Meder 207 40 26:31
4.4
Timothy Decker NYF 208 18 26:32
2.8
Katharina Wang NYH 209 16 26:33
2.3
Matteo Danieletto 210 41 26:34
15.9
Daniel Simbro CPTC 211 33 26:36
1.6
Meredith Kennedy CPTC 212 17 26:36
0.1
Garrett Lau BRC 213 10 26:37
2.1
Michael Johnson 214 23 26:37
4.1
Pablo Tello 215 19 26:37
4.3
Nestor Macias 216 20 26:37
2.5
Diego Ferreyra WSX 217 2 26:38
4.2
John Rotchford NYF 218 39 26:39
2.3
Chris Blades 219 24 26:42  
 
Jennifer Stack OIS 220 18 26:42
1.1
Kristen Anderson DWRT 221 7 26:42
9.3
David Ezra NYF 222 25 26:44
6.0
Justin Kruse 223 42 26:44
11.1
Patrick Laverty 224 10 26:44
1.4
Zine Belhonchet 225 26 26:45
5.1
Rafael De La Barreda 226 27 26:46
1.1
Herve Megras CPTC 227 21 26:47
5.1
Michael Cannone GS 228 40 26:47
5.5
Roy Henley 229 34 26:47
7.6
Christian Voigt 230 35 26:47
4.3
Moni Solomonov DWRT 231 43 26:47
3.1
David Post 232 44 26:48
1.6
John Vaghi 233 41 26:48
6.7
Cj Doherty 234 28 26:48
1.8
Niall Mc Mahon VCTC 235 29 26:48
7.1
Matt Knecht PPTC 236 30 26:51
1.0
Ryan Silva NYAC 237 45 26:52
6.4
Peter Szewczyk 238 46 26:52
2.3
Erik Caspersen 239 22 26:52
1.6
Terry Ferguson 240 42 26:53  
 
Sigmund Sicangco 241 43 26:53
9.2
Markian Zdeb 242 31 26:53
0.8
Alan Ruben CPTC 243 3 26:54
3.3
Allison Ayers 244 8 26:54
2.2
Anne Bozack NBR 245 12 26:55
6.5
Christopher Da Cunha 246 23 26:56
8.9
Giovanni S?Nchez 247 44 26:57
17.8
Carlos Rios 248 36 26:57
12.0
Juan Becerra DWRT 249 32 26:57
3.7
Charles Stocks NYAC 250 33 26:58
6.0
Fabien Philippe 251 37 26:58
14.5
Jordan Johnson 252 45 26:58
17.9
Takashi Yamada 253 24 26:59
6.9
Paul Stanton NYAC 254 47 27:00
7.1
Neil Carragher DWRT 255 11 27:00
2.1
Neal Post WBTC 256 34 27:01
1.5
James Anderson 257 35 27:01
9.4
Alvin Chu NBR 258 36 27:03
2.9
Yosuke Ota 259 37 27:03
18.3
Matthew Doria 260 48 27:04
4.0
David Barker NP 261 38 27:04
3.2
Albert Chen FRNY 262 38 27:04
4.0
Steven Kane 263 49 27:04
65.5
Celene Menschel TP 264 13 27:05
3.6
Patrick Fogarty 265 46 27:05
5.4
Alexander Egan CPTC 266 50 27:05
0.4
Neil Freilich 267 39 27:06
3.6
Jeffrey Ramos 268 47 27:06
9.0
Shane Coffey 269 51 27:06
4.5
Halvar Trodahl 270 52 27:07
14.6
Ben Delaney 271 40 27:07
8.9
Dani Sturtz CPTC 272 14 27:07
2.4
Giuseppe De Magistris NYPD 273 25 27:08
4.2
Gersende Misse TRRC 274 9 27:09
6.7
Christopher Bell 275 39 27:09
7.6
Courtney Reidy DWRT 276 10 27:10
5.7
Keith Galante NP 277 48 27:10
2.6
Dean Bell 278 41 27:10
1.0
Aurelio Dimas HRR 279 26 27:11
0.7
Jason Jacobs 280 42 27:11
6.3
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 281 15 27:11
2.1
Florent Lacroix TFK 282 40 27:11
1.3
Brendan Marchesani FRNY 283 53 27:12
5.7
Michael Artuso 284 49 27:13
3.6
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 285 2 27:14
0.1
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 286 43 27:14
3.5
Tom Ryan NYH 287 41 27:15
7.6
Michael Burghoffer RST 288 54 27:15
1.2
Deven Klein 289 27 27:15
1.8
Ryan Keating 290 55 27:16
5.1
Lauren Lopez DWRT 291 16 27:16
3.8
Anthony Sosa 292 11 27:16
6.3
Lorenzo Cavaliere 293 12 27:17
17.7
Jean-Louis Bonnaure 294 42 27:17
3.4
Laura Delea TRR 295 1 27:19
9.7
Audrey Kelly 296 4 27:19
10.7
Matthew Szekalski 297 50 27:19  
 
Andrea Remec 298 19 27:19
1.9
Jorge Garcia RNYC 299 56 27:20
20.2
Edras Flores Y130 300 3 27:20
3.4
David Dayan SMUL 301 44 27:22
13.6
Dennis Nelson 302 57 27:22  
 
Thierry Soudee NYTR 303 45 27:22
1.0
Richard Bracho ADID 304 46 27:23
3.6
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 305 43 27:23
1.4
Joe Salvatore 306 28 27:24
7.5
Nathan Dalton 307 47 27:24
1.1
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 308 29 27:24
2.9
Eric Morris QDR 309 58 27:24
3.4
Samuel Friedman 310 59 27:25
13.3
Peter Lambousis EMP 311 48 27:25
3.9
Matthew Zettwoch 312 60 27:25
4.0
Alberto Paderi GNY 313 4 27:25
2.0
Genevieve Coffey DWRT 314 20 27:25
1.4
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 315 30 27:26
1.7
Andres Balbuena CAM 316 49 27:26
4.2
James Twiss 317 50 27:27
6.0
Mirjam Lablans NYH 318 11 27:27
0.9
Thomas Olmedo 319 61 27:27
3.5
David Calfee FRNY 320 31 27:28
1.7
Matthew Greenfield NBR 321 62 27:28
4.2
Mason West HRR 322 12 27:28
14.1
Cal Alte 323 51 27:29
21.7
Andrew Bernstein 324 51 27:29
0.5
Marco Baldassari AODF 325 44 27:29
2.7
Nathan Tidd 326 32 27:29
4.7
Frederic Misse TRRC 327 33 27:31
4.9
Spartak Delas 328 13 27:32
2.0
Jeffrey Tente NYF 329 52 27:32
2.7
David Hardy HHH 330 5 27:32
1.1
Bryan Lee 331 53 27:32
22.4
Eric Benner 332 45 27:32
14.7
Tariq Mundiya 333 14 27:33
2.6
Marwan Ramadan 334 54 27:33
27.2
Andreas Kuonath 335 34 27:33
1.6
Kevan Huston 336 35 27:33  
 
Paul Degregorio 337 55 27:34
7.2
Michael Gross LEUK 338 6 27:34
13.6
Amanda Ullman CPTC 339 12 27:34
2.8
Nicolas Wical NP 340 63 27:34
10.7
Taylor Kolasinski 341 56 27:35
4.9
David Folan 342 64 27:35
15.9
Wade Lambert BPTC 343 7 27:35
1.5
Keith Slyman DWRT 344 36 27:35
1.2
Mendel Zwiebel 345 13 27:36
4.0
Hayden Latham 346 5 27:36
2.9
Steve Frommer 347 37 27:37
0.9
Anthony Bacon 348 38 27:37
1.2
David Vessey 349 46 27:37
2.9
Carlo Bolivar FRNY 350 65 27:37
3.5
Conor Finn 351 14 27:39
1.2
Melesio Cruz 352 57 27:39
1.5
Junko Matsuura ZTRN 353 3 27:39
1.8
Jeff Hanger 354 15 27:40
4.1
William Taylor EQNX 355 52 27:40
5.0
Conor Berry 356 58 27:40
0.2
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 357 4 27:41
1.5
Alexander Goldhammer FTER 358 53 27:42
7.8
Jose Reyes 359 39 27:42
3.2
Philip Tatel 360 66 27:43
6.0
Michael Yaker 361 16 27:43
0.9
Toby Taylor-Willis 362 59 27:43
11.1
Michael Stewart NYAC 363 67 27:44
12.4
Philippe Modard 364 68 27:44
9.3
Andries Van Heerden 365 69 27:45  
 
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 366 1 27:45
1.0
Leah Robbins DWRT 367 17 27:45
1.1
Craig Williams GCTR 368 17 27:46
9.5
Louis Trumpbour 369 54 27:46
1.3
Necdet Kaynak WIT 370 1 27:46
4.2
Tyler Davis 371 60 27:46
5.4
Dave Kleckner NYF 372 18 27:47
0.4
Dan Nemchek 373 47 27:48
0.9
Ajay Madiah 374 48 27:50
5.3
Avinash Reddy NNRC 375 70 27:50
0.7
Emmanuel Suquet 376 49 27:50
8.2
Fernando Abel Espinobarros 377 19 27:51
0.2
Matthew Antunes 378 50 27:53
7.0
Claudio Torres GRNC 379 20 27:53
13.5
Geraldo De Miranda 380 40 27:55
1.3
Horace Bush Jr 381 8 27:55
0.7
Zoran Lasic 382 21 27:56
3.5
Dana Weinstein 383 2 27:56
1.9
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 384 55 27:57
2.2
Evan Mckiernan MSH 385 51 27:57
12.9
Gaspar Epstein RDCS 386 52 27:58
8.4
Eugene Shats 387 9 27:58
9.0
Frank Kutschera 388 41 27:58
6.1
Jim Mcgibbon 389 71 27:59
1.6
Almira Shats 390 3 27:59
35.3
Marcel Nobel 391 72 27:59
2.7
Toshiki Ikehata CPTC 392 22 27:59
3.2
Daniel Doebele CPTC 393 42 28:00
0.8
Alvin Dong 394 2 28:00
1.9
Robert Cranshaw 395 23 28:00
13.4
Albert Gorriz 396 53 28:01
5.1
Samuel Ghelli 397 43 28:02
0.6
Christina Lauer 398 18 28:02  
 
Arthur Romeo 399 73 28:02
17.6
Anthony Chan CPTC 400 61 28:02
4.7
Dan Finnegan THR 401 74 28:03
17.6
Olivier Schlatter 402 56 28:03
9.4
Evan Fiddle 403 62 28:04
2.2
Scott Scheinson GLIR 404 63 28:04
2.1
Edouard Darres 405 64 28:04
6.8
Jeisson Mendez FTER 406 54 28:04
4.1
Christian Landrein 407 3 28:05
4.6
Andrew Miller LEUK 408 65 28:05
8.6
Noah Therrien 409 66 28:05
14.5
Maria Malave NNRC 410 21 28:06
0.8
Ye Ji NYU 411 67 28:06
18.5
Greg Nugent TRD 412 68 28:07
7.0
Kip Chappelle ADID 413 44 28:08
4.0
David Brot NROR 414 24 28:08
3.8
Geraud Haissat 415 55 28:09
7.0
Vincent Dejesus TKBO 416 75 28:09
4.6
Bradford How 417 56 28:10
25.6
Ivan Simic 418 76 28:11
14.4
Gregory Sobol 419 69 28:11
24.2
Roberto Rodriguez 420 1 28:12
3.5
Benjamin Harrop-Griffiths 421 70 28:12
4.3
Kaan Karakaplan 422 57 28:12
5.5
Alexander Renker 423 71 28:12
25.2
Nick Flower BBLP 424 58 28:12
6.2
Jason Ader TFK 425 45 28:13
6.0
Rogerio Martins TFK 426 57 28:13
5.4
Gerardo Javier DWRT 427 58 28:13
0.1
Fabien Legland 428 77 28:13
8.7
Luke Obrien 429 72 28:13
25.1
Luis Rosado 430 59 28:13
6.3
Araceli Garcia GRNC 431 13 28:15
0.6
Corinna Cortes ANY 432 2 28:16
0.4
Matthew Rendell 433 73 28:16
0.6
David Morgan Jr. 434 60 28:16
2.8
Christopher Bonner OA 435 25 28:17
4.6
Kyle Salkin OIS 436 19 28:17
11.0
Matthew Giacobbe DWRT 437 74 28:17
0.3
Ruben Bruno Garcia 438 59 28:17
3.8
Drew Regan 439 75 28:17
3.9
Emily Litalien 440 22 28:17
35.0
Carolina Stenfeldt 441 14 28:19
2.5
Solomon Dunn WTC 442 61 28:19
7.4
Paul Ashton 443 26 28:19
2.2
Henry Wang NYF 444 78 28:19
5.7
Lee Traxler 445 5 28:20
0.8
Paul Pasternak BNRR 446 27 28:20
4.8
Nicholas Rhodin 447 62 28:20
6.4
Ferran Guedea 448 76 28:20
12.7
Alexi Potter 449 23 28:21
8.4
Brooks Olbrys 450 28 28:21
0.5
Mitchell Shortell 451 77 28:21
6.2
Leonardo Vando VCTC 452 60 28:21
0.7
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 453 63 28:21
3.8
Toshiki Manabe 454 64 28:22
12.0
Ciara Malone VCTC 455 20 28:22
3.3
Nicolas Huchet 456 65 28:22
6.5
Charles Dumolard 457 78 28:22
10.1
Dirk Witteveen 458 79 28:22
6.2
Masaharu Koba 459 46 28:23
3.8
Kyle Morgan 460 15 28:23  
 
Jason Welte 461 79 28:24
6.3
Robert Jones 462 80 28:24  
 
Caroline Shirk 463 24 28:24
4.7
Julian Alvarez WSX 464 4 28:25
2.1
Richard Herman 465 47 28:25
1.8
Edras O Flores RRFT 466 61 28:26
1.8
Florian Hill 467 62 28:26
0.1
Christopher Obrien PPTC 468 48 28:26
2.8
Moazzam Brohi 469 80 28:26
1.7
John Walbolt 470 81 28:26
15.5
James Mccormick 471 63 28:26
26.2
Andrew Wallace 472 49 28:26
6.2
Ivan Graciano NNRC 473 82 28:27
2.4
Parvez Rashid 474 83 28:27
1.2
Chris Mckenna 475 81 28:28
8.4
Joel Mendez 476 66 28:28
1.5
Gary Mclaughlin NP 477 84 28:28
4.1
Miguel Cabrera QSS 478 85 28:28
2.1
Sebastien Lehembre 479 67 28:29
0.5
James Beatty TFK 480 86 28:29
5.2
Jason Eiswerth DWRT 481 50 28:29
2.0
Max Yuan 482 87 28:29
6.2
Matt Craven 483 1 28:29
8.5
Luis Lopez-Oliveros 484 68 28:29
11.2
Rafael Medalla 485 51 28:29
9.6
Nikola Simic 486 88 28:30
10.0
Valeri Makovik EMP 487 29 28:30
14.0
Lindsay Hunter 488 21 28:31
1.4
Matthew Wood FRNY 489 64 28:31
7.4
Cristian Baskerville 490 16 28:31
5.2
Kimberly Roof HRR 491 15 28:33
0.7
Denis Murphy 492 69 28:33
13.4
Joan Verbon 493 65 28:33
6.8
Steven Gross FRNY 494 30 28:34
1.5
Elena Moffa 495 25 28:34  
 
Craig Ortner PPTC 496 66 28:34
2.6
Elisha Beinart 497 26 28:34
3.7
Jeffrey Clarke 498 89 28:34
5.8
Geoffrey Verter 499 52 28:35
3.6
William Fertidos 500 70 28:35
1.3
Adrian Delgado UNAC 501 10 28:36
0.4
Neil Gordon AWRT 502 71 28:36
0.8
John Mcgovern NBR 503 72 28:36
1.3
Jared Shoemaker 504 90 28:37
0.4
Joan Bachynsky 505 22 28:37
0.9
Patrick Buttner 506 82 28:37
2.0
Michael Cummings 507 91 28:37
21.7
Maria Taveras GNY 508 6 28:37
3.4
Wayne Johnson 509 73 28:38
0.4
Timothy Delaney TRR 510 2 28:38  
 
Richard Basuk 511 3 28:38
1.1
Marciano Miguel Cruz LCT 512 53 28:38
1.8
Alan Novie WIT 513 5 28:38
1.7
Bryan Herger W-S Runner 514 74 28:39
5.9
John Caridi 515 67 28:40
22.6
Brian Guzman 516 92 28:40
34.5
John Griesedieck 517 93 28:40
1.9
Christopher Cohen 518 83 28:40
8.7
Natalie Dollinger 519 27 28:40
1.8
Matthew W Roberts 520 31 28:40
6.0
Nathan Figg 521 94 28:41
2.7
Janice Kambara HHRT 522 2 28:41
26.5
Andreu Gonzalez Corominas NNRC 523 95 28:41
1.5
Kevin Cassidy 524 84 28:41
14.5
Stefan Strid 525 96 28:42
1.0
Brian Sauvigne ALZH 526 68 28:42
4.6
Julio Aguirre WSX 527 1 28:42
0.2
Joseph Stanilewicz OSTC 528 85 28:42  
 
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 529 86 28:42
0.1
Siobhan Dwyer WSX 530 28 28:44
0.9
George Scienski 531 32 28:44
5.4
Lynda Mules PPTC 532 7 28:45
2.9
Matthew Nanes 533 69 28:45
2.3
Julian Trebach 534 4 28:45  
 
Meghan Collins 535 6 28:47
7.1
Kevin Turner FRNY 536 87 28:47
4.4
Jussi Taipale 537 70 28:47
4.5
Joe Catalanotto 538 88 28:47
0.6
Jason Lowe JRUN 539 97 28:47
5.2
Stephen Harsany 540 75 28:47
0.3
Aybars Asci 541 71 28:47
1.6
Alyson Cluck 542 23 28:48
8.6
Matthew Davis 543 98 28:48
6.4
Wojciech Kopczuk 544 72 28:48
4.1
Andrew Oshea 545 76 28:51
2.9
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 546 8 28:51
0.7
Juan Irizarry 547 33 28:52
11.9
Masa Nakahara 548 54 28:52
3.8
Brian Matza 549 89 28:52
9.5
Lieven Vandergoten 550 77 28:52
1.4
Kevin Oconnell 551 90 28:53
3.6
Kate Passero 552 29 28:53
7.8
Jessica Skolnick HRR 553 24 28:53
9.6
Eric Sporkin TRP 554 91 28:54
6.6
Dan Vinegrad 555 92 28:54
6.9
Daniel Smith 556 78 28:54
10.4
Ian Forster 557 93 28:55
12.1
Marc Lopez Llopart 558 79 28:56  
 
Larkin Young 559 80 28:56  
 
Sean Lewis 560 99 28:56
41.5
Pamela Schwartz NYTR 561 25 28:57
7.7
Cory Hloska 562 100 28:57
6.1
Alan Klipper ZTRN 563 17 28:59
2.2
Ananthasubramani Mambalam 564 81 28:59
4.6
William Herbert NYF 565 11 28:59
2.5
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 566 82 29:00
2.3
William Moore 567 94 29:00
14.7
Zdravko Belicajevic 568 6 29:00
1.7
Angel Lopez 569 83 29:00
8.1
Josh Coleman HARL 570 73 29:00  
 
Arthur Sundry 571 95 29:00
10.2
Rory Griffith 572 84 29:00
3.3
Edward Distel 573 85 29:01
0.2
Slawek Radon 574 55 29:01
4.9
Jacqlyne Thornton 575 26 29:01
8.9
Robert Fried GLIR 576 12 29:01
1.3
David Louie 577 96 29:01
17.6
Ruud Bakker 578 56 29:02
1.3
Juan Juarez 579 86 29:02
0.9
Mark Weldon JACK 580 101 29:02
3.8
Craig Folcik 581 97 29:02
20.0
August Finger 582 13 29:03  
 
August Finger 583 98 29:04
5.7
Nicole Ogrosso 584 27 29:04
4.4
William Nouet 585 18 29:05
26.2
Rodney Coombs 586 34 29:05
1.0
Steven Dallas 587 99 29:05
0.8
Brent Radeke FRNY 588 102 29:05
5.6
Honorio Rosario 589 87 29:06
5.7
Paul Larusso 590 74 29:06
0.1
Francisco Javier Llamas 591 88 29:06
1.1
Paul Kavanagh UATH 592 14 29:07
2.8
Julie Albanese ERYO 593 30 29:07
3.8
Ben Castle 594 89 29:08
0.1
Jordan Benkov Y128 595 103 29:09
6.9
Scott Smith JRUN 596 75 29:09
3.9
Caroline Nagy TRD 597 16 29:09
2.2
Alejandro Piekarewicz 598 104 29:09
14.9
Stephane Rocher 599 76 29:10
6.7
Alison Restak 600 9 29:10
9.5
Michael Caggia CPTC 601 57 29:11
1.4
Sylvain Bertrand 602 90 29:11
1.9
Brett Neve 603 100 29:11
3.1
Paul Alfieri 604 35 29:12
1.0
Wellington Dominguez 605 77 29:12
7.0
Takeshi Watanabe 606 78 29:12
3.8
Michael Orth 607 58 29:12
1.7
Luigi Fulinello 608 105 29:12
3.7
Richard Uluski Jr 609 106 29:12  
 
Hannah Roberts 610 7 29:12
69.9
George Gianitsos 611 101 29:12
7.8
Terry Alexander FRED 612 91 29:13
4.4
Jaclyn Fahey 613 28 29:13
3.7
Robin Lutz 614 102 29:13
4.6
David Yang 615 79 29:13
9.4
Kevin Spangberg 616 103 29:14
0.4
Robin Kennedy NYH 617 104 29:14
12.7
David Knop 618 105 29:14
1.0
Colin Young 619 80 29:14
3.1
Mark Veblen 620 92 29:15
3.8
Jacob Rothschild FRNY 621 93 29:16
2.1
Erik Jortikka 622 107 29:16  
 
Emily Collins 623 17 29:16
32.9
Moshe Baram RNYC 624 4 29:17
2.5
Denise Iannizzotto NYF 625 3 29:17
5.1
Farzine Hachemian TRRC 626 59 29:18
1.8
Christopher Kearns NYAC 627 36 29:18
4.3
Loic Talarmin 628 81 29:18  
 
Simon Porter 629 108 29:18
4.4
Andrew Bott DWRT 630 109 29:19
6.0
Johnny Mendoza FRNY 631 60 29:19
1.1
John Mccreesh NYF 632 61 29:20
2.5
Alex Demarest 633 19 29:21  
 
Roman Matuska DWRT 634 82 29:21
2.8
Daniel Kim 635 83 29:21  
 
Curt Clausen NYAC 636 62 29:21
7.4
John Emy MHMG 637 37 29:21
1.2
Leonardo Meirelles GOOG 638 94 29:22
5.8
Maire-Anne Mccormack 639 31 29:23
6.3
Juan Frias NP 640 106 29:23  
 
James Cappiello PPTC 641 38 29:23
3.8
Frank Randazzo 642 63 29:23
0.2
Lawrence Hilbert 643 64 29:24
0.9
Anna Fyodorova CPTC 644 18 29:24
6.8
Linh Le DWRT 645 110 29:25
5.0
David Lam NBR 646 107 29:25
12.3
Stephane Bailliez 647 84 29:25
0.5
Natalie Sopic CPTC 648 19 29:25
1.1
Kaela Mahon DWRT 649 32 29:25
2.7
Thomas Jacquot SGRC 650 95 29:26
5.8
Amy Knepper NYF 651 10 29:26
0.1
Melinda Feinberg NYF 652 11 29:26
6.5
Griffin Wooden NYU 653 5 29:27
9.2
Eiko Okamoto 654 29 29:27  
 
William Martino 655 111 29:27
0.2
Pasqua Broccole 656 4 29:27
30.7
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 657 39 29:27
2.1
Carmine Broccole 658 40 29:27
10.8
Ruben Bueno 659 96 29:28
4.8
Athena Lemakis HHRG 660 5 29:28
38.4
Emily Faherty NP 661 30 29:28
5.4
Scott Sykes 662 85 29:28
2.6
Akira Yoshizaki 663 15 29:28
4.6
Christie Morano 664 33 29:28
4.1
Charlie Duncan FRNY 665 108 29:29
0.3
Matthew Stein 666 97 29:29
1.3
Bryant Barnes 667 109 29:29
4.8
Fung Lee 668 12 29:29
5.3
Sylvain Cartier 669 41 29:29
0.6
John Dagostino 670 110 29:30
8.4
Eileen Laverty 671 1 29:30
3.5
Michael Cordasco 672 86 29:30
0.2
Scott Harris TRD 673 87 29:31
6.5
Peter Wade 674 112 29:31
8.0
Adam Goldberg 675 98 29:31
8.3
Dennis Chung 676 113 29:31
17.5
Benjamin Tischler DWRT 677 111 29:32
4.0
Austin Poplin BRRC 678 112 29:32  
 
Scott Crawford 679 114 29:32
2.3
Andrew Hirsh NYPD 680 113 29:33
2.9
Jefferson Ortega 681 20 29:33
1.0
Tyrone Diaz 682 115 29:33  
 
George Mendes 683 88 29:33
5.7
Joshua Neier 684 99 29:33
1.7
Paul-Alexis Kebabtchieff BCG 685 116 29:34
2.9
Eric Castillo NNRC 686 89 29:34
8.0
Christian Gillis 687 65 29:34
30.3
Samuel Faesch 688 117 29:34
8.6
Tonica Valla 689 42 29:34
2.0
Gerry Ferraro NJM 690 16 29:34
2.4
Helen Lederman ALZH 691 34 29:35
7.1
Justin Zaglio 692 90 29:35
1.2
Julian Mahlert 693 118 29:35  
 
Jeff Cook-Mccormac 694 100 29:35
3.2
Geoffrey Stern 695 66 29:35
5.3
Giles Santomauro JPM 696 114 29:36
7.8
Rafael Heredero 697 67 29:36  
 
Jianpu Liu NBRC 698 115 29:37
1.6
Cameron Pegg 699 101 29:37
12.0
Eris Saari 700 4 29:37
7.0
Saymir David 701 102 29:38
10.1
Rebecca Steinberg UATH 702 35 29:38
5.2
Bo Liu TFK 703 36 29:38
17.7
Hok Shing Wong RUNS 704 91 29:39
4.4
Antonia Swan UATH 705 20 29:39
0.3
Ashley Popp LEUK 706 8 29:39
4.2
Christos Ignatiou HRR 707 119 29:39
12.5
Leonard Warwick 708 103 29:40
4.1
Frederic Garnier TRRC 709 68 29:40
2.4
Elke Gasselseder FRNY 710 13 29:40
19.8
Rebecca Darugar TFK 711 37 29:41
1.4
Jennifer Miller 712 31 29:41
25.3
Justin Landers 713 120 29:42
2.8
David Rabinowitz 714 5 29:42
8.7
Garrett Moss 715 69 29:42
3.4
Jazelyn Montanez 716 21 29:43
10.0
Kelsey Liss 717 38 29:44
2.7
Christian Husby 718 121 29:44
2.5
Frank Colella TRR 719 43 29:44
1.2
Amit Shelawala 720 122 29:44
5.5
Hakan Tjernstrom 721 92 29:44
4.3
Carolyn Wong 722 22 29:45
2.1
Miguel Castro 723 93 29:46
6.0
Stuart Birdt 724 17 29:46
3.0
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 725 44 29:47
1.5
Benjamin Graham 726 94 29:47
15.5
Brett Slater 727 45 29:47
8.1
Caroline Ritter 728 14 29:48
1.0
Jon Kars 729 104 29:48
1.4
Victor Galicia 730 105 29:48  
 
Cristobal Melendez 731 123 29:48  
 
Hong Chen 732 116 29:48
15.9
Akif Zaman 733 106 29:48
0.8
Elizabeth Odriscoll 734 39 29:48
1.1
Remi Porzier 735 124 29:49
22.8
Mark Su 736 70 29:49
3.4
Mark Cicio 737 71 29:49
3.3
Takaki Sakai 738 72 29:49  
 
Aymeric Halvarsson 739 117 29:50
19.8
Toshiyuki Kitazawa 740 107 29:50
7.0
Michael Ortiz 741 125 29:50
1.1
Jacqueline Burton LEUK 742 32 29:50
15.7
Myung Sik Sohn KRRC 743 7 29:50
4.3
Ajay Kumar 744 126 29:51
13.0
Suzanne Davis PPTC 745 33 29:51  
 
David Swezey 746 46 29:52
4.6
Colleen Marchand QDR 747 34 29:52
13.7
Mary Wittenberg TFK 748 5 29:52
0.2
Winston Mei QDR 749 73 29:52
10.8
Solomon Winter 750 6 29:52
1.2
Matthew L Harris 751 8 29:53
8.6
Chloe Levenson 752 40 29:53
13.8
Stephen Andrews FRNY 753 95 29:53
2.5
Steven Cohen 754 74 29:53
0.4
Andres Pachon HOHA 755 96 29:54
9.5
Edwin Caceres QDR 756 97 29:54
3.8
Harry Shulman MMRC 757 18 29:54
3.1
Anne-Sophie Pawlowski 758 15 29:55
1.6
William Rueger 759 75 29:55
7.2
Laura Sperry 760 35 29:55
1.1
Minela Feratovic SCBR 761 41 29:56
2.3
Christopher Tamashunas F418 762 127 29:56
2.7
Eric Wiley 763 118 29:57
6.1
Camille Guyot-Bender DWRT 764 36 29:57
12.9
Hadley Chu 765 9 29:57
10.5
Vinicius Ladeira Craveiro 766 119 29:57
29.5
Louis Blard 767 108 29:58
5.1
Sam Teichman 768 109 29:58
3.3
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 769 128 29:58
5.7
Chris Ezekiel 770 76 29:58  
 
James Mitchell VCTC 771 98 29:58
6.6
Reynaldo Rosendo 772 129 29:58
1.0
Ramon Ojeda 773 99 30:00
1.3
Miguel Malave NNRC 774 110 30:00
16.4
Gregory Elek FTER 775 120 30:00
3.8
Todd Hinton CPRC 776 47 30:01
4.8
Kerry Mcenerney 777 10 30:02
1.2
Jimmy Totte DWRT 778 48 30:02
7.7
Jeffrey Lahm ZTRN 779 111 30:02
3.3
Grant Moryan 780 121 30:03
3.7
James Strol FTER 781 112 30:03
9.8
Hapi Auer 782 49 30:03
0.9
Monica Cullen NYAC 783 42 30:03
0.4
Hector Torres 784 77 30:03
10.3
Bryan Romero DWRT 785 122 30:03
5.3
Lester Wasserman CCMS 786 100 30:04
4.4
Marcelo Copquin 787 113 30:04
10.9
Michele Destino 788 78 30:04  
 
Sasha Caskey 789 101 30:04
0.3
Vivek Manjunath 790 21 30:05
16.3
Oren Bukspan 791 22 30:05
0.7
Benito Guzman UATH 792 102 30:05
1.0
Olivier Hardouin 793 114 30:05
5.0
Kevin Purcell NYU 794 130 30:06
4.6
Jeanine Encizo 795 43 30:06
1.6
Kevin Jiang 796 131 30:06  
 
Michael Macintyre NP 797 123 30:06
6.5
Mary Kay Yezerski-Bondoc 798 16 30:06
16.1
Kevin Krankall HHRG 799 115 30:07
12.8
Molly Brennan 800 44 30:07
17.1
Yoonseok Lee DWRT 801 132 30:08
12.9
Ismael Rodriguez TLTC 802 79 30:08
4.2
Chris Kunkel NJM 803 9 30:08
1.7
Patricia Mulia UATH 804 23 30:08
3.4
Reginald Sealey 805 103 30:08
3.8
Catherine Peebles TFK 806 11 30:08
0.4
Damon Maher NROR 807 10 30:08
0.7
Freddy Loaiza 808 116 30:09
0.1
Caleigh Tansey 809 45 30:09
4.5
Andrew Cooper 810 133 30:09
2.0
Mario Di Maria 811 50 30:10
2.4
Mark Ogrodowicz POLS 812 19 30:10
0.1
Justin Shea 813 134 30:11
2.3
Allan Lewis 814 104 30:11
6.3
Matt Powell 815 135 30:12
3.2
Phil Wahba FRNY 816 80 30:12
0.4
Edward Mclarnon 817 136 30:12  
 
Joe Mcshane 818 124 30:12
3.5
Matthew Boyle 819 117 30:13  
 
Steven Lee WSY 820 81 30:13
0.8
Jesus Bracamonte 821 137 30:13
4.7
Alex Galitsky PARA 822 105 30:13
4.8
Gerrit Groen FRNY 823 82 30:13
3.2
Davy Lim Ah Tock 824 125 30:13
3.2
Peter Quinn 825 51 30:14
2.2
Scott Swanberg 826 118 30:14
3.1
Mark Delaney 827 138 30:14
1.1
Angel Zhang 828 37 30:14
20.5
Samantha Kee 829 46 30:14
1.2
Afaaf Fareed Hassan NYF 830 38 30:14
8.8
Joseph Strauss 831 83 30:15
0.5
Matthew Holloman 832 119 30:16  
 
Nolan Shaffer 833 2 30:16
10.4
Elgin Mccargo NYRC 834 52 30:16
5.3
Javier Oreamuno LEUK 835 139 30:18
5.7
Michele Aiello 836 6 30:18
0.6
Lee Goldberg 837 120 30:18
6.7
Najib Majaj 838 106 30:18
4.2
Austin Somers 839 6 30:19
13.7
Steven Burgoyne 840 140 30:19
6.8
Oliver Jenkins 841 23 30:19
8.7
Andrea Polidori 842 121 30:19
4.3
Trung Nguyen SBR 843 122 30:20
12.0
Danuta Prysak POLS 844 7 30:20
4.4
David Fischer NP 845 84 30:21
6.6
Krystian Maciejewski POLS 846 107 30:21
6.6
Christian Schmid 847 141 30:22
10.9
Eytan Raz 848 123 30:22  
 
Tuvia Leigh 849 124 30:22
5.6
Alecia Oleyourryk 850 39 30:22
4.6
Lawrence Shum RUNS 851 85 30:22
3.0
Tsuan Liu FPRR 852 125 30:22
2.9
Leo Keegan UATH 853 20 30:23
6.0
Tom Kozlowski 854 126 30:23
2.7
Lucas Monaco 855 86 30:23
0.1
Kevin Nee 856 87 30:23
6.2
Stephan Beatty 857 108 30:24
4.0
Katrine Stroyberg 858 24 30:24
4.5
Joshua Van Hart NYPH 859 127 30:24
4.8
Maria Paganelli 860 17 30:24
4.7
Michael Clifford 861 53 30:24
3.5
Sascha Lohfink TFK 862 128 30:24
2.5
Argilio Rodriguez 863 142 30:25
9.9
Jeffrey Schulman TFK 864 109 30:25
1.7
Dennis Santangelo TFK 865 143 30:25
1.5
Joseph Riggio 866 110 30:26
10.3
George Chien 867 144 30:26
1.5
Roger Polanco 868 126 30:26
0.6
Michael Heffernan 869 88 30:27
17.8
Jeremie Laugier 870 129 30:27
1.9
Thomas Dente NROR 871 54 30:27
1.3
Alexa Liguori 872 40 30:28
21.6
Michael Errico 873 55 30:29  
 
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 874 127 30:29
7.9
Binu Paulose JACK 875 128 30:29
11.6
Sean Burge 876 145 30:30
8.7
Andrew Laina 877 146 30:30
1.5
Sean Thomas 878 129 30:30
11.9
Robert Munley 879 89 30:30
3.1
Lane Farrell 880 12 30:31
18.4
Daisuke Yabuki GOOG 881 111 30:31
6.0
Isaac Rodriguez NNRC 882 147 30:31
3.7
Brian Lasky 883 148 30:32
4.0
Courtney Nolan ERPT 884 47 30:32
0.5
John Samsel WTC 885 2 30:32
0.6
Lona Nallengara 886 90 30:32
2.3
Mary Beth Ezra NYF 887 8 30:32
3.7
Oscar Sloterbeck CPTC 888 112 30:33
0.8
Erin Clarke HARL 889 18 30:33
6.2
Lande Ma 890 130 30:33
3.9
Thomas Guibert DWRT 891 113 30:33
5.9
Emily Barr 892 41 30:33
5.2
Joseph Garcia NYSM 893 130 30:33
28.3
Alyssa Montone PARA 894 48 30:34
8.4
Benjamin Sarno 895 149 30:34
2.7
Shuji Kurushima 896 131 30:34
3.0
Michael Capiraso 897 56 30:34
1.1
Daniel Officer 898 131 30:35
4.2
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 899 49 30:35
2.3
Courtney Goode 900 114 30:35  
 
Ashley Mistele 901 50 30:35
21.8
Steven Carter NNRC 902 150 30:35
22.7
Sarah Green TFK 903 19 30:36
0.8
Kin Lam 904 21 30:36
9.1
Andrew Shannahan 905 132 30:36
2.8
Todd Suchotliff LEUK 906 133 30:36
4.5
Mark Daniel 907 151 30:36
17.8
Gouri Veerubhotla TFK 908 9 30:36
5.1
Jessica Frey FRNY 909 42 30:37
8.9
Adriana Dianderas 910 51 30:37
2.2
Talia Fromm 911 43 30:37
5.7
Blakeney Schick 912 44 30:37
6.7
Frank Leitner Iii 913 132 30:37
3.5
Jeff Tuccillo RRR 914 57 30:37
0.8
J. John Mann CUMC 915 7 30:38
2.8
Nancy Shaw 916 25 30:38
72.3
Javier Hernandez R4W 917 134 30:38
2.5
Danielle Hildreth 918 52 30:38
3.5
Andrew Khor RNYC 919 91 30:39
2.0
Kevin Kalb NBR 920 115 30:39
2.9
Michael Demaria ALZH 921 152 30:39
7.6
Sarah Singer 922 53 30:39
2.2
Kyle Brinkerhoff 923 133 30:39
7.8
Paul Dallendorfer 924 58 30:40
0.6
Jose Arriola NNRC 925 135 30:40
2.0
Kosuke Ito 926 92 30:40
1.1
Joris Wynendaele 927 136 30:40
7.2
Diane Kenna NYH 928 6 30:40
1.2
Min Jiang 929 22 30:40
6.6
Pete Monsanto TFK 930 137 30:41
11.9
Matt Millard 931 59 30:41
3.7
Anna Miller NBR 932 54 30:41
5.7
Daniel Ripp 933 60 30:42
0.1
Peter Burton 934 93 30:43
3.6
Gordon Hew 935 153 30:43
9.3
Shawn Lane TFK 936 138 30:43
0.2
Kai Sauer 937 94 30:43
7.8
Brandon Willett 938 154 30:43
6.2
Hojae Cha 939 24 30:44
8.9
Yusuke Hosokawa 940 116 30:44
6.2
Ciara Burke 941 45 30:44
4.0
Patrick Gibbons 942 155 30:44
9.9
Freddy Lema RST 943 117 30:44
11.5
Lynn Bradley FRED 944 20 30:44
5.3
Ewout Zevenbergen 945 156 30:45
1.3
Earl Kiesel 946 61 30:45
2.8
Fernanda Fonseca 947 10 30:46
2.6
Youn Sung Jung TP 948 139 30:46
6.6
Leo Cheng 949 118 30:46
3.2
William Sullivan NYPD 950 11 30:46
1.7
Prerak Sanghvi 951 140 30:46
5.3
Theo Van Dinter GOOG 952 119 30:46
4.7
Nicolas Weissberg 953 157 30:46  
 
Georgios Zavolas 954 158 30:46
4.1
Julie Tucker CPTC 955 11 30:46
2.3
Laura Newcombe 956 55 30:47
5.5
Corey Shulman 957 134 30:47
14.3
Adam Tucker 958 95 30:47
0.3
Miguel Alvarez 959 120 30:47
7.5
Vitali Orekhov 960 96 30:47
8.4
Cathlin Fitzgerald 961 56 30:47
7.9
Stephanie Spangler S4A 962 46 30:47
5.6
Jeffrey Urbanke GNY 963 23 30:47
8.8
Unn Hidle 964 7 30:47
0.6
Isaac Kestenbaum 965 141 30:47
1.2
Tiffany Gibbs 966 57 30:48
16.6
Daniel Delcolle 967 159 30:48
1.0
Mark Campbell 968 160 30:48
2.0
Kelly Scott NP 969 26 30:48
1.6
Jordi Valls 970 142 30:49
4.2
Norio Hida TFK 971 97 30:49
0.2
Shane Madden 972 161 30:49  
 
Tara Goldfrank 973 12 30:50
4.3
Matthew Holman 974 162 30:50
13.0
Henri Augris 975 163 30:50
8.6
Stephen Shulman LEUK 976 24 30:50
4.8
Cadria Hibbert 977 27 30:50
2.5
Jun Minorikawa 978 121 30:52
5.9
Daniel Sullivan NYF 979 122 30:52
4.8
Ryan Davies NNRC 980 143 30:52
6.1
Gerard Ciarleglio 981 164 30:53  
 
Melissa Lee LIC 982 21 30:54  
 
Jill Sweeney 983 28 30:54
7.2
Sarah Berkes 984 13 30:54
13.6
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 985 123 30:54
1.9
Dominic Fogarty 986 135 30:54
10.7
Michael Gil 987 165 30:54
4.7
Michael Strom 988 136 30:54
4.0
Ulrich Elsaesser 989 166 30:55  
 
Sheila Mulford 990 8 30:55
3.7
Yehuda Glaser 991 137 30:56
8.0
Junichi Yoshida 992 25 30:56
0.1
Christopher Ouida 993 3 30:56
25.0
Kasey Moore 994 58 30:57  
 
Elias Gurmu 995 124 30:57
7.3
Kirby Fields 996 125 30:57
2.3
Steve Firestone HOHA 997 126 30:57
12.9
Thomas Kohn 998 25 30:57
10.5
Christopher Oliver PPTC 999 144 30:57
8.3
Lindsey Perdeck 1000 59 30:57
7.0