2017 NYRR Fred Lebow Manhattan Half

Date: January 22, 2017
Location: Central Park
Competition Factor: 74.6
Number of Runners: 4912
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Jerry Faulkner NYAC 1:11:54
2. Pablo Kohan 1:16:37
3. Michael Bravo 1:16:39
4. John Campagna 1:16:45
5. Chris Solarz CPTC 1:17:09
6. Sam Teigen NJM 1:17:31
7. Bobby Asher VCTC 1:18:16
8. David Quixal Santos 1:18:21
9. Jason Harcum 1:18:41
10. Flavio De Simone 1:18:45

 

1. Caroline Lefrak NYAC 1:16:56
2. Leonora Petrina SRCO 1:20:58
3. Katarina Janosikova HHRT 1:21:35
4. Kendall Lyons DWRT 1:25:09
5. Catherine Chua QDR 1:27:25
6. Jaime Foster NYF 1:27:40
7. Dara Lynn Filut TRD 1:29:56
8. Elizabeth Truax 1:30:20
9. Kelly Temme 1:30:56
10. Andrea Scott NP 1:31:02

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 114
2. North Jersey Masters NJM 183
3. Front Runners NY FRNY 303
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 363
5. Queens Distance Runners QDR 780
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 813
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 816
8. Millrose AA MILL 871
9. New York Flyers NYF 875
10. New York Athletic Club NYAC 898

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 218
2. New York Flyers NYF 277
3. Team For Kids TFK 628
4. November Project NP 689
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 926
6. Fred'S Team FRED 1000
7. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1053
8. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 1091
9. Nike+NYC Run Club NNRC 1110
10. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 1165

Power Runs

1. Jimmy Au   NIKE 50.1
2. Steven Vasquez   46.7
3. Simon Plourde   46.3
4. Kevin Bliss   45.2
5. Adrian Umpierrez   NNRC 39.9
6. Evan Katz   36.8
7. Olivier Dessyn   DWRT 36.2
8. Charles Spiess   35.9
9. Steven Quinn   34.2
10. Chris Krculic   33.2

 

1. Ashleigh Alex 50.2
2. Gabriela Olivera 44.2
3. Candice Baseden 43.1
4. Jasmil Davila TRWB 42.2
5. Andrea Beck 41.6
6. Bernadette Canny VSRC 36.7
7. Helene Paradis 35.4
8. Lauren Tang 31.6
9. Jessie Navarrete 31.4
10. Xiaojuan Hu 31.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 1 1 1:11:54
4.7
Pablo Kohan 2 2 1:16:37
22.3
Michael Bravo 3 1 1:16:39
13.1
John Campagna 4 1 1:16:45
3.1
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 5 1 1:16:56
1.9
Chris Solarz CPTC 6 3 1:17:09
28.2
Sam Teigen NJM 7 1 1:17:31
12.3
Bobby Asher VCTC 8 1 1:18:16
8.0
David Quixal Santos 9 2 1:18:21
15.5
Jason Harcum 10 3 1:18:41  
 
Flavio De Simone 11 1 1:18:45  
 
Dan Barnes DWRT 12 2 1:19:28
8.5
Charles Spiess 13 2 1:19:28
35.9
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 14 3 1:19:42
5.7
Brent Frissora NYAC 15 4 1:19:45
6.9
John Hogan NJM 16 1 1:20:04
30.9
Daniel Isaacson 17 3 1:20:16
9.0
Paul Kartanowicz NJM 18 4 1:20:29
15.2
Leonora Petrina SRCO 19 2 1:20:58
5.7
Karlo Mendoza 20 1 1:21:16
3.7
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 21 1 1:21:35
0.7
Abdel Khalil 22 2 1:21:36
10.2
Benjamin Morrow 23 4 1:21:38
12.2
Jean-Baptiste Martenet CPTC 24 5 1:21:48
5.4
Kyle Hall VCTC 25 6 1:21:55
1.4
David Goldfarb DWRT 26 5 1:22:07
15.1
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 27 7 1:22:17
0.1
Andrew Leibowitz 28 6 1:22:35
8.9
Evan Bernett Wood 29 2 1:22:44
8.8
Raul Leyva MILL 30 4 1:22:58
1.7
Gian-Marco Frey 31 5 1:23:02
3.6
Matthew Vosburgh BKTC 32 7 1:23:27
16.6
Steven Waldon FRNY 33 8 1:23:28
6.0
Myles Fennon NP 34 9 1:23:29
0.5
Martin Sommerschuh FRNY 35 8 1:23:38
0.1
Jeffrey Huber 36 9 1:23:42
5.9
Steven Quinn 37 6 1:23:45
34.2
Miguel Angel Arizmendi-Bello 38 10 1:24:15
5.1
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 39 10 1:24:20
8.4
Kieran Garvey CPTC 40 11 1:24:23
3.9
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 41 5 1:24:23
2.9
Stephen Forman GNY 42 6 1:24:27
1.5
Adam Brodsky 43 2 1:24:46
8.7
Joe Kelly 10TO 44 1 1:25:02
27.9
Kendall Lyons DWRT 45 1 1:25:09
2.5
Jacks Khawaja 46 3 1:25:09
20.3
Chris Rouland PPTC 47 7 1:25:09
5.2
Marc Silberman NJSM 48 7 1:25:11
20.5
Jason Phillips QSS 49 12 1:25:14
6.0
Alfonso Cazares MILL 50 2 1:25:22
5.8
Bobby Liu DWRT 51 4 1:25:29
4.9
Arjay Jensen GNY 52 8 1:25:31
1.4
He Huang 53 13 1:25:31
1.0
Dalet Dolores 54 5 1:25:49
31.3
Brian Burke TRD 55 6 1:25:50
10.8
Felipe Nazar Pagani CPTC 56 8 1:25:55
6.0
Edvard Major NYF 57 14 1:26:00
1.8
Eric Friedman CPTC 58 15 1:26:02
18.6
Gerome Fernandez 59 11 1:26:17
20.1
Robert Dumoulin COLU 60 16 1:26:18
11.2
Steven Vasquez 61 3 1:26:20
46.7
Pascal Lauffer UATH 62 3 1:26:21
6.9
Matthew Neumann 63 9 1:26:22
5.2
Adam Kuklinski UATH 64 4 1:26:23
1.7
Chong-Hwan Son KMC 65 5 1:26:24
13.3
Edwin Chao HHRT 66 17 1:26:25
8.8
Victor Matveev HOHA 67 9 1:26:36
1.6
Jose Tacuri WSX 68 6 1:26:36
1.9
Mark Hall RTWN 69 12 1:26:36  
 
Paul Giuliano ESX 70 7 1:26:39
0.5
Timothy Walton TLR 71 7 1:26:41
5.5
Francisco Caneda LCT 72 8 1:26:49
6.3
Michael Rodgers NYH 73 9 1:26:56
4.6
David Yoo NJM 74 10 1:26:57
14.5
Kenneth Tso CPTC 75 18 1:27:03
20.6
Justin Gerald HRR 76 10 1:27:05
2.1
Jean-Philippe Masson 77 11 1:27:07
8.1
Brandon Talisesky FRNY 78 13 1:27:12
8.0
Brian Mccourt NJM 79 2 1:27:15
14.9
Irineo Ramirez 80 8 1:27:22
1.8
Daniel Rivera QDR 81 14 1:27:22
6.8
Catherine Chua QDR 82 1 1:27:25
2.2
Joseph Billings NYH 83 3 1:27:28
23.2
Jeffrey Mayer 84 15 1:27:30
3.3
Alexander Rylyakov SIAC 85 9 1:27:34
1.6
Thomas Portier NYCR 86 16 1:27:38
7.1
Jaime Foster NYF 87 2 1:27:40
6.3
Jason Fertel NBR 88 11 1:27:41
5.5
Cyril Stapleton 89 10 1:27:46
6.7
Takafumi Yagi 90 19 1:27:48
2.1
Max Martinelli GOOG 91 12 1:27:52
15.3
Tom Mackay 92 17 1:27:53
5.0
Stefan Maucher CPTC 93 20 1:27:54
1.5
Adrian Umpierrez NNRC 94 4 1:27:54
39.9
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 95 18 1:28:02
2.9
Luis Hernandez TFK 96 13 1:28:03
6.6
Chris Brennan NYF 97 12 1:28:03
3.1
Benny Tam WSY 98 21 1:28:04
1.1
Danny Yip 99 14 1:28:05
9.9
Mendel Zwiebel 100 5 1:28:15
20.9
Daniel Galvin 101 22 1:28:17  
 
Will Mcenroe 102 15 1:28:19  
 
Mauricio Saenz 103 23 1:28:19
0.4
Matthew Monroe 104 16 1:28:22
5.6
Andrew Bell 105 19 1:28:24
19.2
Joshua Nanes 106 24 1:28:29
9.9
Michael Nolan CPTC 107 10 1:28:29
11.0
Bobby Durany FRED 108 20 1:28:31
4.9
Christoph Maul 109 25 1:28:32
2.2
Ramon Pego Perez 110 13 1:28:34
7.7
Quentin Tran 111 21 1:28:35
6.7
Shane Shifflett 112 17 1:28:40
4.8
Jesus Jimenez WSX 113 4 1:28:41
2.2
James Murphy 114 14 1:28:47
12.1
Tyler Blackwell 115 15 1:28:48
2.7
Michael Cleveland 116 26 1:28:48
17.2
Alan Turner 117 16 1:28:50
10.0
Stephen Bione 118 22 1:28:50
7.4
Eric Funk LSRC 119 17 1:28:51  
 
Victor Fajardo QDR 120 18 1:28:55
0.7
Glen Freyer ESX 121 11 1:28:56
3.3
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 122 19 1:29:03
3.5
Teruki Okuyama 123 27 1:29:08
4.0
Andrew Vaccaro RTWN 124 18 1:29:09
6.7
Alexander Stolerman NBR 125 19 1:29:11
4.5
Joseph Fallon 126 20 1:29:12
19.6
Robert Gatto 127 20 1:29:12
1.9
Keith Trivitt 128 21 1:29:15
0.1
Erik Anderson 129 22 1:29:17
21.2
Ivan Zalamea 130 23 1:29:18
8.1
Jeffrey Geier 131 28 1:29:18
7.0
Anthony Chan CPTC 132 23 1:29:22
7.2
Jose Maria Pozo 133 29 1:29:23  
 
Conor Mccullagh 134 21 1:29:23
1.5
Matt Hanley NJM 135 30 1:29:27
0.6
Peter Coram AGTC 136 11 1:29:30
2.3
Kyle Brayton CPTC 137 24 1:29:31
0.4
Marc Cerri TRD 138 12 1:29:34
6.1
Stephen Seeler DWRT 139 25 1:29:36
6.1
Rufino Morales 140 26 1:29:44
8.0
John Kane 141 12 1:29:51
1.1
Joshua Wessler HARL 142 27 1:29:52
5.5
Armando Rueda 143 31 1:29:54
3.4
Alex Kranitzky 144 24 1:29:54
9.8
Dara Lynn Filut TRD 145 3 1:29:56
7.3
Andrew Byrum 146 6 1:29:59  
 
Ernesto Daset NYTR 147 28 1:30:06
0.2
Kevin Timoney 148 32 1:30:11
0.3
Henrik Hartmann PPTC 149 25 1:30:16
6.7
Gen Watanabe FRNY 150 13 1:30:19
1.9
Elizabeth Truax 151 2 1:30:20
11.6
Orlando Castaneda 152 7 1:30:28
20.6
Tom Basey 153 26 1:30:29
1.0
Mark Geiger 154 14 1:30:46
2.4
Guillermo Avila 155 8 1:30:54  
 
Kelly Temme 156 4 1:30:56
13.2
Dennis Clark 157 29 1:30:58
0.6
Matan Korrub DWRT 158 27 1:30:59
10.5
Andrea Scott NP 159 3 1:31:02
3.0
Michael Fiorelli HHH 160 28 1:31:03
15.9
Dan Baskin 161 29 1:31:14
1.3
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 162 30 1:31:21
5.2
Justin Cawley CPTC 163 33 1:31:22
0.8
Kevin Birk 164 22 1:31:32
0.4
Santiago Carvajal 165 30 1:31:34
9.8
Carl Mills 166 34 1:31:36
8.9
Olivier Dessyn DWRT 167 23 1:31:44
36.2
Greg Wilson NROR 168 13 1:31:44
3.3
Finn Wander 169 5 1:31:45
27.2
John Pulla 170 31 1:31:49
11.6
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 171 15 1:31:51
2.7
Kermit Cook 172 35 1:31:51
2.6
Michael Costello 173 36 1:31:55
8.3
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 174 24 1:31:55
0.2
Benjamin Temple 175 37 1:31:57
5.4
Ben Rydell 176 25 1:32:00
1.0
Luc Morris FRED 177 38 1:32:01
1.1
Vincent Corso CPTC 178 39 1:32:02
6.1
Heather Stanish AGTC 179 3 1:32:03
13.5
Florent Lacroix TFK 180 40 1:32:04
7.5
Rafael Guzman QDR 181 14 1:32:09
2.0
Chris Lang 182 32 1:32:11  
 
Mark Bowles 183 41 1:32:12
11.1
Jerome Le Jamtel 184 16 1:32:17
14.2
Angelo Guainazzi TRD 185 42 1:32:18
4.8
Hector Matos WSX 186 43 1:32:28
4.2
Shane Doherty 187 44 1:32:32
2.2
Jorge Cosme 188 26 1:32:32
1.6
Stuart Kaplan 189 45 1:32:34
4.4
Bruno Buzzetti NBR 190 27 1:32:34
1.4
Jonathan Smith FRNY 191 31 1:32:37
11.4
Taisuk Kim KRRC 192 33 1:32:38
7.8
Jimmy Touhey 193 34 1:32:46
2.9
Jennifer Stack 194 4 1:32:56
7.5
Seth Cohen 195 46 1:32:57
10.0
Jeremy Urbach RARI 196 32 1:32:57  
 
David Brand FRNY 197 28 1:33:05
1.3
Ryan Mcverry TFK 198 35 1:33:06
7.6
Charles Sussman CHOATE 199 33 1:33:06
5.0
Scott Beckmann 200 34 1:33:07
2.7
Daniel Rowtie 201 35 1:33:10
10.6
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 202 17 1:33:10
7.7
Edouard Crowley 203 36 1:33:11
17.7
Joseph Lynch TMCF 204 47 1:33:12
0.4
Stephen Dennison DWRT 205 48 1:33:15
3.6
John Rotchford NYF 206 36 1:33:17
5.7
Pawel Zieleniak POLS 207 37 1:33:19
2.4
Nicolas Vanier 208 15 1:33:21
14.7
Jimmy Jung TRD 209 38 1:33:21
4.9
Fabien Philippe 210 49 1:33:23
22.6
Jordan Ouida 211 29 1:33:24
15.0
Jonathan Buchman 212 16 1:33:26
9.1
Jeremy Cahill DWRT 213 39 1:33:26
2.2
Stanley Rao 214 18 1:33:27
3.4
Markus Lotz 215 50 1:33:29  
 
Mugurel Florea BCG 216 40 1:33:29
16.8
Kevin Montalvo QDR 217 37 1:33:32
0.5
James Allen 218 41 1:33:35
8.5
Brennan Wakey 219 9 1:33:37
24.4
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 220 42 1:33:38
0.5
Anthony Froio 221 19 1:33:42
9.1
Shuichiro Takeda 222 30 1:33:47
9.4
Mark Jurgens DWRT 223 31 1:33:48
12.3
Eugene Matejek 224 32 1:33:52
3.9
Saul Reyes MILL 225 43 1:33:53
5.7
Gabriel Romero QDR 226 10 1:33:56
22.5
Jill Jackett 227 5 1:33:59  
 
Alvin Chu NBR 228 33 1:34:00
7.1
Jose Rueda 229 51 1:34:02
4.7
David Clay DWRT 230 52 1:34:03
4.9
Julio Avalos TFK 231 53 1:34:03
6.5
Anshul Khandelwal 232 44 1:34:04
5.6
Kevin Bliss 233 54 1:34:06
45.2
Michaela Winch-Peterson 234 1 1:34:06
11.4
Logan Yu NBR 235 45 1:34:07
10.7
Brian Wilantowicz WTC 236 20 1:34:07
9.8
Kenneth Diemunsch 237 55 1:34:10
4.7
David Bravo Salva 238 46 1:34:11
1.4
Colin Keane 239 38 1:34:14
0.3
Sergio Vieira UNAC 240 34 1:34:15
3.1
Anders Grahn 241 47 1:34:15
4.8
Jonathan Holliday 242 56 1:34:16
10.6
German Mayorga WPF 243 35 1:34:16
15.3
Kok Chee Lee 244 57 1:34:16
7.3
Andrew Minucos 245 48 1:34:18
14.3
Gary Kane NYF 246 21 1:34:18
1.3
Royden Summers 247 36 1:34:18
5.2
Youcef Mami 248 49 1:34:21
1.8
Vince Varallo 249 37 1:34:23  
 
Neal Post WBTC 250 38 1:34:24
0.8
Dan Zimerman ESX 251 17 1:34:24
13.7
Clayton Combe RRR 252 50 1:34:27
0.9
Sebastian Grande 253 51 1:34:31
2.8
Matthew Webb 254 58 1:34:31
21.9
Ricardo Penades Ruiz 255 39 1:34:32
11.4
Dowen Thompson PDMC 256 59 1:34:32
1.5
Ann Restak 257 6 1:34:32
9.9
Michal Gumkowski POLS 258 22 1:34:33
0.2
Jim Mcgibbon 259 52 1:34:34
5.2
Gregg Schroko TRR 260 23 1:34:36
6.3
Robert Hyams 261 18 1:34:37
0.7
Daniil Blinov DWRT 262 60 1:34:38
5.7
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 263 1 1:34:39
5.7
Jeremy Gan 264 40 1:34:40  
 
Deven Klein 265 24 1:34:41
1.5
Matthieu Grigoresco 266 61 1:34:42
4.6
Ignacio Granda 267 39 1:34:43
2.9
John Hadcock 268 3 1:34:43
8.1
Hector Espinoza 269 53 1:34:44
6.8
Guido Castro 270 40 1:34:44
3.8
Geddes Golay SBRC 271 62 1:34:45
8.2
Jeffrey Lu 272 6 1:34:45
2.7
Charles Stocks NYAC 273 41 1:34:47
8.7
Rich Rebidue 274 54 1:34:47
0.1
Edward Correia NP 275 42 1:34:48
7.3
David Mendelsohn EMP 276 43 1:34:50
1.5
Boris Fiala ERYO 277 63 1:34:51
0.1
Philip Jung 278 44 1:34:52
8.3
Artur Tyszuk POLS 279 64 1:34:52
1.9
Guillaume Manuelle 280 25 1:34:53
4.5
Noah Bowser 281 7 1:34:55  
 
Jeffrey Hostettler 282 55 1:34:56
4.0
Michael Schwartz ESX 283 26 1:34:59
11.6
Benjamin Lazo 284 56 1:34:59
2.8
Derk Cullinan TFK 285 45 1:35:00
1.3
Michael Miller DWRT 286 46 1:35:01
9.4
Thomas Somers 287 27 1:35:03
3.6
David Ryan AGTC 288 28 1:35:08
3.9
Gabriela Olivera 289 2 1:35:10
44.2
Charles Spelina 290 57 1:35:11
0.9
Christopher Tai 291 65 1:35:12
1.9
Kevin Mcaree NJM 292 29 1:35:12
5.5
Elton Mone ZTRN 293 66 1:35:13
0.7
Lauren Donnelly NYH 294 4 1:35:14
10.1
Carlos Rueda 295 8 1:35:16
1.4
Matthew Kortlander DWRT 296 41 1:35:17
4.6
Matt Knecht PPTC 297 47 1:35:19
1.6
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 298 30 1:35:19
1.3
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 299 48 1:35:19
4.7
Michael Ward W-S Runner 300 67 1:35:20
9.4
Oren Efrati PPTC 301 31 1:35:20
4.2
Stephen Boyd NBR 302 68 1:35:21
4.3
Jakov Philosof JSRC 303 32 1:35:21
4.9
Jessica Young 304 5 1:35:21
15.2
Michael Moccia TRR 305 4 1:35:22
16.1
Allison Ayers 306 7 1:35:24
5.7
Rogier De Boer BCG 307 69 1:35:24
6.2
Jerard Cohen 308 42 1:35:26
9.0
Herbert Smith HHRT 309 43 1:35:27
6.3
Peter Staack LEUK 310 33 1:35:29
6.1
David Vessey 311 70 1:35:30
7.6
Benigno Veraz VCTC 312 2 1:35:31
3.8
Alexander Egan CPTC 313 58 1:35:33
1.6
Matthew Nolan FRED 314 59 1:35:33
1.1
Celene Menschel TP 315 6 1:35:33
8.5
Andy Buckalew HOHA 316 71 1:35:34
2.2
Roger Miller 317 11 1:35:37
8.3
William Taylor EQNX 318 49 1:35:38
9.2
Juan Tolentino 319 50 1:35:38
3.0
Erick Enriquez 320 44 1:35:39
2.3
Jason Winstanley 321 34 1:35:41
6.0
Jason Metakis NYAC 322 51 1:35:43
1.0
J.L. Zrebiec NP 323 72 1:35:46
3.3
Liam Malanaphy MILL 324 19 1:35:47
7.0
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 325 52 1:35:48
0.1
Matt Tambellini EMP 326 73 1:35:49
4.7
Anthony Brown FRNY 327 53 1:35:50
2.2
Fidel Villa 328 35 1:35:50
3.5
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 329 7 1:35:53
9.5
German Angarita 330 36 1:35:55
1.9
Aya Leitz GSTC 331 8 1:35:58
0.4
Padraig Primrose 332 74 1:36:00
1.9
Francesco Rotatori 333 75 1:36:00
1.3
Joshua Bernett Wood 334 45 1:36:03
8.3
Paul Masck FRNY 335 76 1:36:04
7.3
Richard Oconnor 336 60 1:36:05
0.9
Craig Bonder 337 54 1:36:07
7.1
Anthony Bacon 338 37 1:36:08
1.7
Charles Herschel FRNY 339 77 1:36:08
10.2
Avinash Reddy NNRC 340 61 1:36:10
11.4
Albert P. Wu TELI 341 78 1:36:12
9.3
German Ramirez NYCR 342 5 1:36:13
0.6
Clarence Nathan 343 38 1:36:13
0.8
Gregory Arent 344 46 1:36:13
23.5
Charles Hamann NYAC 345 79 1:36:18
1.5
Taylor Kelson CLSR 346 47 1:36:20  
 
Andrew Bernstein 347 55 1:36:21
2.7
Edward Sinjorgo SLG 348 39 1:36:21
7.4
Ignacio Alonso 349 80 1:36:22
3.6
David Wechsler NYH 350 81 1:36:23
0.9
Gregory Roslonowski 351 56 1:36:23
1.0
Kevin Williams FDMC 352 48 1:36:24
20.0
Nick Parker 353 62 1:36:25  
 
Erick Gonzalez Bracho UNRR 354 82 1:36:25
8.8
Molly Willner-Giwerc TRD 355 2 1:36:27
8.6
Yipeng Huang CPTC 356 49 1:36:30
1.0
Andis Vitolins 357 40 1:36:30
0.1
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 358 8 1:36:33
4.6
Jeffrey Tente NYF 359 50 1:36:39
5.3
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 360 9 1:36:39
4.2
Richard Bracho ADID 361 57 1:36:41
5.8
John Bowler 362 63 1:36:41
5.8
Sam Ruth DWRT 363 64 1:36:41
3.9
Andrew Fenack TFK 364 83 1:36:44
0.4
Neil Carragher DWRT 365 20 1:36:45
2.0
Nicole Kiernan HHRT 366 5 1:36:45
3.6
Dave Kleckner NYF 367 21 1:36:48
2.4
Scott Scheinson GLIR 368 51 1:36:48
6.8
Jonatan Naranjo 369 52 1:36:49
4.4
Dean Bell 370 58 1:36:49
1.2
Ivan Michaca TRWB 371 84 1:36:54
5.5
Timothy Mottau DWRT 372 85 1:36:56
2.0
Michael Kenney ATC 373 65 1:36:59
14.9
Olivier Couronne 374 41 1:37:01  
 
Sanjaya Senanayake 375 86 1:37:01
3.0
Dana Weinstein 376 1 1:37:03  
 
Todd Vannucci 377 6 1:37:04
4.2
Terry Meehan 378 7 1:37:05
3.6
Baptiste Lacarriere 379 87 1:37:05
10.5
Guillermo Flores 380 22 1:37:06
0.3
Kristen Anderson DWRT 381 10 1:37:08
13.4
Joshua Alexander FRNY 382 88 1:37:10
8.3
Laurin Mcarthur 383 66 1:37:10
2.2
Matthew Lubiak TRWB 384 42 1:37:13
5.8
Michael Gross LEUK 385 8 1:37:13
16.3
Jose Hernandez TRWB 386 89 1:37:15
0.8
Steve Alsup BRRC 387 43 1:37:15
8.2
Curtis Knecht FRNY 388 90 1:37:18
1.3
Jaclyn Kessler 389 9 1:37:21
2.4
Rafael Rios ASIC 390 67 1:37:22
6.8
Brad Usher LIC 391 23 1:37:24
3.8
Mark Poons 392 59 1:37:25
7.5
John Owens NJM 393 9 1:37:26
5.7
Nathan Dalton 394 60 1:37:27
1.9
Nicola Black 395 10 1:37:29
3.4
Evan Weinstein 396 91 1:37:32
0.7
Gregory Nickerson PPTC 397 68 1:37:34
8.7
Michael Moffitt CPTC 398 61 1:37:36
3.1
Gonzalo Morales 399 44 1:37:36
10.9
Chenyan Xu NBRC 400 6 1:37:38
29.3
Jessica Nachman GNY 401 11 1:37:39
7.5
Chris Elsemore 402 92 1:37:43
0.4
Quang Ton NBR 403 69 1:37:43
3.8
Joyce Oikawa 404 12 1:37:45
14.4
Dan Levinsohn 405 53 1:37:45
4.9
Steven Gross FRNY 406 24 1:37:46
3.6
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 407 70 1:37:48
2.4
Katsuhiro Kaneko 408 62 1:37:48
4.2
Antonio Melgarejo 409 93 1:37:49
7.6
Allan Caldwell TFK 410 54 1:37:50
7.0
Benny Adorno SIAC 411 71 1:37:52
1.6
Manaff Ada WSX 412 55 1:37:52
0.4
Moazzam Brohi 413 72 1:37:55
4.4
Martin Green 414 45 1:37:56
16.1
Andrew Flood 415 73 1:37:57
3.4
Tadahiro Kawasaki 416 94 1:37:58
1.4
Marcy Withington NYF 417 2 1:38:01
2.1
Billy Rosen FRNY 418 74 1:38:01
5.7
Jeff Hanger 419 25 1:38:04
6.1
Frank Hersbach 420 75 1:38:04  
 
Christopher Bell 421 95 1:38:04
7.8
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 422 46 1:38:06
2.3
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 423 63 1:38:06
0.1
Omar Molina Romero 424 96 1:38:08
1.4
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 425 97 1:38:12
3.6
Andrey Kirichenko DWRT 426 56 1:38:15
1.4
Eric Benner 427 98 1:38:15
20.3
Steve Sze 428 47 1:38:15
16.3
Dominique Bernard 429 10 1:38:17
2.4
Nick Papera HOHA 430 76 1:38:17
1.1
John Pineda 431 77 1:38:19
4.4
Halvar Trodahl 432 78 1:38:23
17.3
Kerome Bramwell 433 57 1:38:23
4.4
Genevieve Coffey DWRT 434 7 1:38:24
2.2
Luigi Fulinello 435 79 1:38:25
2.4
Cynthia Martinez CPTC 436 13 1:38:26
6.2
Paul Flanagan 437 99 1:38:29
1.2
Ahmed Harris VCTC 438 64 1:38:29
3.7
Regis Depery 439 48 1:38:30
3.4
Masha Portiansky NBR 440 11 1:38:30
3.8
Colin Feuille 441 58 1:38:30
12.2
Adam Devine PPTC 442 80 1:38:31
5.4
Kalun Nam IRUN 443 100 1:38:32
5.4
Daniel Blom 444 49 1:38:34
7.1
Jitendra Rawat 445 26 1:38:34
10.6
Sean Moore VCTC 446 27 1:38:35
0.5
Andrew Folkman 447 101 1:38:36
5.3
Mark Younker QSS 448 28 1:38:37
9.3
Lauren Mcintyre 449 8 1:38:40
15.3
Leigh Ann Labate 450 3 1:38:40
2.1
Cuauthemoc Sandoval NYH 451 59 1:38:42
3.4
Alysia Steinmann RHF 452 12 1:38:44
1.6
Ron Romano CPTC 453 11 1:38:50
0.6
Corinna Cortes ANY 454 1 1:38:52  
 
Melesio Cruz 455 60 1:38:52
1.0
Brian Hsia NP 456 102 1:38:54
7.9
David Van Pelt HRR 457 65 1:38:55
5.1
Walter Cosby 458 103 1:38:57
6.2
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos NRC 459 104 1:38:57
5.7
Markian Zdeb 460 66 1:38:58
4.3
Greg Nugent TRD 461 61 1:39:00
7.3
Sever Garcia 462 29 1:39:01
0.1
Andrew Demasi 463 62 1:39:02  
 
Sigmund Sicangco 464 63 1:39:02
7.6
Anh-Minh Nguyen NYH 465 67 1:39:02
5.0
Joseph Jensen NRC 466 105 1:39:02
9.2
Jose Lasalle NBR 467 50 1:39:05
3.2
Cristiano Oliveira FRNY 468 68 1:39:06
4.9
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 469 69 1:39:08
1.6
Roger Mendoza WSX 470 81 1:39:08
12.5
James Anderson 471 70 1:39:08
7.9
Richard Nacin 472 51 1:39:09  
 
Juan Uro 473 71 1:39:09
1.8
Michael Acevedo 474 72 1:39:10
20.4
Nathaniel Hobelman NBR 475 82 1:39:13
5.6
Kenny Ngo 476 64 1:39:13
2.0
John Macfarlane NBR 477 73 1:39:16
7.6
Rob Devinney 478 52 1:39:17
9.2
Lindsay Hunter 479 14 1:39:20
5.7
Brooks Olbrys 480 30 1:39:21
2.0
Brian Mcnealey FFWH 481 12 1:39:21
2.8
David Chi 482 12 1:39:23  
 
Christian Skala 483 74 1:39:24
0.4
Oliver Haslegrave 484 106 1:39:24
0.7
Yosuke Ota 485 75 1:39:26
20.1
Fausto Maza 486 53 1:39:27
2.8
Emmanuel Suquet 487 107 1:39:29
10.2
Devang Patel NBR 488 65 1:39:29
7.9
Stephen England 489 108 1:39:29
7.2
Liam Cahill 490 109 1:39:31
1.7
Alex Schwartz LEUK 491 83 1:39:32
8.3
Geoffrey Stern 492 54 1:39:32
1.3
Harry Austin 493 66 1:39:33  
 
Jonathan Gilmore 494 31 1:39:33
6.3
Ziwen Li NBRC 495 67 1:39:33
6.6
Rolando Perez-Lorenzo FRNY 496 55 1:39:34
2.3
Julie Omeara 497 4 1:39:35
9.5
Yorkbell Jaramillo 498 13 1:39:35
8.0
Juan Marcelo 499 110 1:39:35
2.4
Juan Horiuchi MILL 500 111 1:39:35
1.2
Peter Lambousis EMP 501 76 1:39:35
3.0
Caitlin Robins 502 9 1:39:36  
 
Ben Delaney 503 77 1:39:36
7.4
Friederike Edelmann NYF 504 3 1:39:37
2.9
Neil Freilich 505 78 1:39:39
1.4
John Raymond 506 32 1:39:39
4.6
Candice Baseden 507 15 1:39:39
43.1
Yael Natori LEUK 508 13 1:39:39
5.9
Taehyun Jung KMC 509 112 1:39:40
24.1
Bruno Medeiros 510 79 1:39:44
10.1
Timothy Donovan 511 68 1:39:45
9.7
Kyle Okimoto 512 56 1:39:45
4.8
Giuseppe De Magistris NYPD 513 57 1:39:46
1.3
James Beatty TFK 514 84 1:39:48
3.6
Richard Duron 515 1 1:39:48
0.2
Jeisson Mendez FTER 516 113 1:39:48
4.4
Daniel Simbro CPTC 517 114 1:39:49
4.4
Kaitlyn Dibello WTC 518 10 1:39:52
1.5
Carlos Casimiro 519 58 1:39:55
5.1
Iain Worsley 520 115 1:39:55
6.2
Pedro Justinico HHRT 521 116 1:39:56
1.9
Elizabeth Hunter 522 3 1:39:56
3.0
Zach Sutton 523 117 1:39:56
10.2
Winfred Wu 524 118 1:39:57
15.6
Joyjit Kundu 525 80 1:39:58
0.2
Marycarmen Montes LCT 526 14 1:39:58
5.0
Keith Slyman DWRT 527 59 1:40:00
0.4
Gambrelle Snyder 528 15 1:40:02
0.6
Elyse Marks PPTC 529 16 1:40:03
5.6
Luis Okumura 530 85 1:40:03
3.0
Eugene Shats 531 13 1:40:03
10.1
Vincent Dejesus TKBO 532 86 1:40:04
6.2
Charles Kilenga 533 81 1:40:05
5.7
Kenneth Colantuoni GLIR 534 60 1:40:06
10.5
Vladimir Stanishev 535 82 1:40:11
2.6
Erik Stigum GLIR 536 61 1:40:13
1.7
Jordan Zimmerman 537 11 1:40:13
5.2
Bianca Bromberger 538 12 1:40:13
2.1
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 539 17 1:40:16
0.9
Alexander Liu GCTR 540 119 1:40:16
4.9
Brian Schwartz PPTC 541 83 1:40:17
1.7
Maria Malave NNRC 542 13 1:40:17
2.1
Richard Basuk 543 2 1:40:18
4.5
James Linder 544 120 1:40:18
8.1
Pierre Castillon 545 87 1:40:19
3.3
Henry Monsell 546 88 1:40:19
7.1
Aaron Kowalski 547 62 1:40:20
6.7
Andrea Sboner FRNY 548 84 1:40:20
16.3
Kristen Rigazio FRNY 549 16 1:40:22
10.7
Michael Tilley 550 69 1:40:22
1.9
Gerald Neugebauer 551 121 1:40:22
6.0
Douglas Runte NYF 552 33 1:40:22
6.1
Bill Morrison 553 34 1:40:23
2.2
Jimmy Au NIKE 554 70 1:40:23
50.1
Olivia Haverson 555 14 1:40:23
9.4
Christine Abramo 556 15 1:40:24
5.1
Adam Shiff 557 63 1:40:26
7.8
Pablo Tello 558 64 1:40:26
1.0
Nate Trevethan PPTC 559 85 1:40:27
2.8
Alex Lobash URC 560 122 1:40:27
1.9
Drew Regan 561 71 1:40:29
10.0
Ruud Bakker 562 65 1:40:31
2.9
Kathryn Sullivan 563 18 1:40:31
21.8
Robert Fried GLIR 564 14 1:40:33
0.7
Raul Damas NP 565 86 1:40:34
3.6
Ross Nicholson 566 14 1:40:36
3.4
Giles Crelly-Byers 567 72 1:40:39
3.7
David Son 568 73 1:40:40
0.5
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 569 35 1:40:40
2.2
Anna Van Meter 570 17 1:40:41
0.7
David Ekizian 571 87 1:40:41
5.9
Adriano Rivera PDMC 572 74 1:40:44
1.0
Michael Salz 573 88 1:40:45
14.2
Guillermo Jimenez CHRC 574 89 1:40:46
4.2
Rosita Myhaliuk 575 19 1:40:48
6.6
Ron Eisenberg 576 15 1:40:48
5.8
Damien Drieux 577 90 1:40:49
4.7
Daniel Boline HARL 578 123 1:40:49
4.4
Ross Freilich NBR 579 75 1:40:50
3.4
Denise Iannizzotto NYF 580 1 1:40:54
8.9
Shawn Reed 581 76 1:40:54
13.9
Carolina Stenfeldt 582 18 1:40:56
2.4
Patricia Depinto 583 19 1:40:56
0.3
Richard Depinto 584 124 1:40:56
1.5
Larry Miller ESX 585 66 1:40:57
0.1
Huy Tran EMP 586 125 1:40:57
4.8
Sean Baez HARL 587 126 1:40:59
3.0
Sylvain Bertrand 588 127 1:41:01
6.1
Stan Kroder 589 36 1:41:01
4.1
Alan Novie WIT 590 3 1:41:02
4.1
Yasu Shibata 591 67 1:41:04
8.0
Edward Butterfield 592 128 1:41:05
5.7
Ian Nelson NYH 593 77 1:41:05
4.5
Lee Traxler 594 4 1:41:07
0.4
Andrew Kerestury 100B 595 91 1:41:08
14.0
Jason Ader TFK 596 68 1:41:10
6.1
Olivier Bonsignour 597 37 1:41:10
7.2
Sudhir Arya COLU 598 69 1:41:11
2.5
Joel Friedman GOOG 599 70 1:41:11
5.9
Michael Proskin 600 89 1:41:11
4.0
Gerald Tabios W-S Runner 601 71 1:41:12
5.9
Matt Brennan 602 129 1:41:13
3.9
Songponn Vatanapradit 603 72 1:41:13
1.1
Elver Ho 604 15 1:41:15
10.6
Necdet Kaynak WIT 605 4 1:41:16
3.2
Nicholas Chmura 606 92 1:41:16
4.7
Irena Ocasio 607 5 1:41:16
9.6
Walt Walker CHRC 608 93 1:41:17
4.0
Maria Luisa Molina R4W 609 20 1:41:17
8.0
Glenn Pfeiffer JRUN 610 90 1:41:19
2.2
Raul Vazquez 611 9 1:41:20
7.2
Zoran Lasic 612 38 1:41:20
2.7
Ennis Addison NYTR 613 91 1:41:21
3.9
Simon Plourde 614 73 1:41:24
46.3
Tony Wimmer 615 130 1:41:25
11.2
Charles Chavira 616 94 1:41:25
2.8
Gustavo Serrano NYH 617 131 1:41:26
3.5
Jane Depgen NNRC 618 5 1:41:27
2.5
Jarrad Crighton 619 132 1:41:28
1.9
Christopher Mccabe NROR 620 39 1:41:29
3.9
Tim Hand 621 95 1:41:30
1.4
Chris Strailman HARL 622 96 1:41:31
5.8
Yi Xiao TFK 623 74 1:41:33
8.1
Nestor Macias 624 75 1:41:36
4.1
Jeffrey Reising 625 97 1:41:36
4.8
Leonardo Souza NYF 626 92 1:41:36
5.9
Elvin He 627 78 1:41:37
2.6
Elie Toubiana 628 98 1:41:38
6.4
Andrew Johnson 629 99 1:41:38
14.9
David Barker NP 630 93 1:41:39
1.6
Chase Davis 631 100 1:41:41
12.4
John Lee 632 94 1:41:44  
 
Alexandra Delacruz 633 16 1:41:45
3.3
Albert Tan 634 101 1:41:45
10.9
Katharine Lynch 635 6 1:41:46  
 
Christopher Fahey 636 76 1:41:48
3.7
Denie Wong WSY 637 77 1:41:49
1.3
Dave Mccutcheon WS 638 16 1:41:50
22.9
Zeph Grunschlag PARA 639 78 1:41:51
1.5
Isao Oba FRNY 640 133 1:41:51
0.6
Dan Price UFT 641 95 1:41:52
0.1
Martial Ren 642 79 1:41:53
4.4
Thomas Greene PPTC 643 79 1:41:54
4.0
Kerry Lyden 644 21 1:41:56
7.0
Julien Brinas 645 102 1:41:57
9.0
Danny Gallegos 646 103 1:41:58  
 
Alan Gerber 647 104 1:41:58
3.3
Kate Bennis 648 17 1:41:59  
 
Muta Blanford 649 96 1:41:59
8.2
Shane Coffey 650 105 1:42:00
0.7
Peter Tufo 651 80 1:42:02  
 
Matteo Cavalleri PPTC 652 97 1:42:02
1.1
Robert Cranshaw 653 40 1:42:02
15.8
Christopher Obrien PPTC 654 81 1:42:05
3.3
Brian Sauvigne ALZH 655 98 1:42:08
6.6
Emre Goc TFK 656 134 1:42:10  
 
Yao Hua Ooi HHRT 657 106 1:42:12
2.2
Drew Michel 658 80 1:42:12
6.4
Isaias Guzman WPF 659 99 1:42:14
4.4
Jeffrey Gurwin 660 107 1:42:14
0.2
Michal Wysocki 3RPL 661 100 1:42:14
2.3
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 662 135 1:42:15
1.2
Paul Tiger 663 101 1:42:17
4.6
Christian Widen 664 82 1:42:18
1.4
James Twiss 665 102 1:42:18
2.9
Anthony Bonamassa MMRC 666 83 1:42:19
0.6
Julio Aguirre WSX 667 1 1:42:20
0.9
Masa Nakahara 668 84 1:42:20
5.7
Seoung Hoon Kang DWRT 669 41 1:42:20
16.3
Margot Yopes DWRT 670 20 1:42:21
7.2
Gerry Ferraro NJM 671 17 1:42:21
6.8
John Narducci 672 42 1:42:24
16.2
Glen Popick 673 85 1:42:26
4.6
Robin Bratone 674 7 1:42:29
11.6
David Atkinson HRR 675 136 1:42:30
7.1
Sylvain Cartier 676 43 1:42:31
2.9
Richard Cohen 677 103 1:42:33
12.8
Bernadette Canny VSRC 678 2 1:42:34
36.7
Stephen Santini 679 18 1:42:36
11.1
Carol Stickler DWRT 680 4 1:42:39
2.6
Ryan Brown NYU 681 137 1:42:41
3.7
Rich Hemsley QTRI 682 138 1:42:41
9.9
Samuel Zara 683 81 1:42:42
2.5
Brandon Rush FRNY 684 86 1:42:42
1.3
Brian Skiba 685 82 1:42:43
14.0
Oliver Vasak 686 16 1:42:44
2.2
Michael Massey NP 687 83 1:42:44
6.8
Glenn Fuhrman RHF 688 44 1:42:44
5.9
Leonardo Vando VCTC 689 104 1:42:47  
 
Michelle Meltzer ERNY 690 22 1:42:47
6.2
Ernesto Giraldo NYF 691 105 1:42:48
0.1
Steven Kooyers 692 108 1:42:49
0.6
Steve Bartomioli 693 109 1:42:53
8.5
Hctor Garzon 694 87 1:42:54
0.3
Rebecca Woodward 695 8 1:42:55
14.5
Jan Siegmund 696 45 1:42:57
2.6
Maria Taveras GNY 697 9 1:42:58
3.3
Diego Real De Asua 698 110 1:42:58
9.2
Heather Bybee BKTC 699 18 1:42:59
0.2
Gene Sobol NBR 700 84 1:43:00
4.1
Hector Morales 701 88 1:43:02  
 
Tessa Le Large TRD 702 19 1:43:03  
 
Timothy Corliss JSRC 703 89 1:43:05
15.3
Elisha Beinart 704 20 1:43:05
3.5
Clement Bernard 705 19 1:43:06
1.7
Leonardo Latouche 706 5 1:43:06
6.4
Celeste Gandolfo JGSS 707 5 1:43:07
24.4
Mark Veblen 708 139 1:43:08
6.4
Derek Derosa 709 111 1:43:08
1.6
Lynn Poss 710 23 1:43:08
8.7
Alicia Sanchez 711 24 1:43:09
4.6
Brian Shuman 712 106 1:43:11
0.5
Xiaojuan Hu 713 25 1:43:11
31.3
Anne Grabenstetter TFK 714 26 1:43:11
2.9
Mark Snyder NJM 715 107 1:43:13
6.3
David Hartstone NBR 716 140 1:43:13
2.1
Thomas Sherlock GLIR 717 20 1:43:15
1.9
Marc Engelsgjerd 718 90 1:43:15
9.0
Kotaro Era 719 108 1:43:16
3.0
Rory Griffith 720 141 1:43:16
5.3
Gary Mclaughlin NP 721 112 1:43:16
4.1
Milton Calle ADID 722 91 1:43:19
4.8
Jose Penalba 723 109 1:43:20
2.5
Matthew Galek 724 142 1:43:23
6.4
Manuel Mijangos 725 110 1:43:23
6.1
Nicholas Florio NYAC 726 6 1:43:25
1.3
Mohammed Abdallah 727 10 1:43:26
17.2
Andrew Cooper 728 113 1:43:27
3.0
Alessandro Frati 729 85 1:43:28
4.9
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 730 143 1:43:28
3.1
Francis Dimaala 731 144 1:43:29
11.2
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 732 145 1:43:29
2.2
Jens Robatzek NYF 733 114 1:43:29
0.9
Lauren Tang 734 21 1:43:29
31.6
Ciara Malone VCTC 735 21 1:43:30
1.5
Roberto Ryder 736 86 1:43:30
1.3
Bradley Constant 737 11 1:43:30
0.4
Jon English 738 115 1:43:31
4.4
Annie Meyjes 739 6 1:43:31
21.8
Michael Calvert FRNY 740 17 1:43:32
7.1
Iman Smith HARL 741 146 1:43:33
8.5
Pascal Queru 742 147 1:43:33
1.1
Ash Baskerville 743 116 1:43:35
4.9
Marlowe Knipes 744 111 1:43:35
4.3
Sara Gibbs FRED 745 22 1:43:35
4.4
Scott Smith JRUN 746 112 1:43:36
5.8
Matthew Harrison 747 117 1:43:36
3.6
Frank Lindemann 748 118 1:43:36
0.9
Phil Wahba FRNY 749 92 1:43:37
4.8
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 750 93 1:43:37
5.6
Kevin Ma NYF 751 113 1:43:38
2.5
Lachlan Riddell 752 114 1:43:38
5.5
Ray Sales NYF 753 94 1:43:39
2.3
Amaan Lakhani 754 18 1:43:40  
 
Carlos Vazquez PPTC 755 115 1:43:41
12.6
Claudia Leyva 756 10 1:43:42
28.1
Laura Keeley 757 22 1:43:42  
 
Kevin Dupzyk 758 87 1:43:43
1.9
Caelainn Carney 759 7 1:43:43
22.3
Lauren Franklin 760 23 1:43:43
15.5
Mark Bloom 761 95 1:43:44
5.7
Michel Werthenschlag NYF 762 148 1:43:45
1.7
Kelly Conway COLU 763 8 1:43:45
16.7
Gina Tramontozzi 764 27 1:43:47
10.1
Matthew Giacobbe DWRT 765 88 1:43:47
2.1
Ian Forster 766 89 1:43:48
17.7
Jesus Rivera 767 96 1:43:50
15.4
Mulong Li 768 90 1:43:52  
 
Christopher Menard 769 19 1:43:54  
 
Miguel Cabrera QSS 770 119 1:43:54
1.1
Shai Tambor 771 116 1:43:55
4.5
Damion Stodola 772 117 1:43:55
0.8
Robert Hegedus QSS 773 118 1:43:55
4.1
Olivier Schlatter 774 119 1:43:57
7.8
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 775 28 1:43:57
2.5
Lindsay Bergman TRD 776 29 1:43:57
3.7
Davy Lim Ah Tock 777 91 1:43:58
5.8
James Hollenberg 778 7 1:43:59
2.4
David Lam NBR 779 92 1:43:59
18.1
Paul Sullivan RST 780 97 1:43:59
2.3
Stephen Andrews FRNY 781 120 1:44:00
6.1
Douglas Larsen FRNY 782 46 1:44:02
1.7
Shui Man Tong 783 30 1:44:02  
 
Gerardo Javier DWRT 784 121 1:44:04
2.8
Juan Frias NP 785 93 1:44:05
1.5
Marcel Nobel 786 120 1:44:06
7.8
Helen Primrose 787 31 1:44:06
6.0
Jenna Derenzis 788 24 1:44:07
10.3
Thomas Nam PPTC 789 98 1:44:07
0.3
Joshua Carrafa 790 121 1:44:07
3.1
Mona Jha ESX 791 2 1:44:08
14.6
Ha Nguyen 792 25 1:44:10
18.6
David De La Fuente DWRT 793 94 1:44:10
1.1
Justin Frankel 794 149 1:44:10
1.4
Sreeni Nair RARI 795 99 1:44:10
18.1
Christopher Christensen 796 100 1:44:12
0.9
Erin Koretzky 797 23 1:44:12  
 
Edras O Flores RRFT 798 122 1:44:12
4.4
Brian Albright 799 123 1:44:12
0.9
Michael Caggia CPTC 800 101 1:44:12
2.3
Anne Bozack NBR 801 24 1:44:13  
 
Rebekah Kennedy WIT 802 11 1:44:15
5.3
Kevin Marshall 803 95 1:44:15
7.4
Robert Beals TFK 804 47 1:44:15  
 
Christian Fischer NBR 805 124 1:44:16
0.9
Noel Slater TFK 806 96 1:44:17
11.5
Ed Mazur GOOG 807 122 1:44:17
2.3
Lieven Vandergoten 808 150 1:44:18
1.3
Gregory Stutman 809 20 1:44:19
4.8
Jakob Olesen 810 123 1:44:19
1.5
Frank Kutschera 811 102 1:44:20
2.9
Martine Bejasa FRED 812 151 1:44:21
3.7
Molly Forr 813 32 1:44:21
1.0
Danielle Heffernan GCTR 814 25 1:44:21
8.5
Sam Waters 815 21 1:44:21  
 
Dennis Ng FRNY 816 152 1:44:22
1.0
Nir Jacoby 817 124 1:44:24  
 
Markus Zimmerli 818 125 1:44:25
7.7
Edmund Gaetjens 819 48 1:44:27
12.4
Brian Lasky 820 126 1:44:29
0.3
Jesus Bracamonte 821 127 1:44:30
10.0
Peter Kalicki 822 22 1:44:31
3.7
Stephen Harsany 823 153 1:44:31
1.2
Jeffrey Green 824 128 1:44:31
4.6
Khiem Chau 825 12 1:44:33
15.9
Jesse Licht WSY 826 129 1:44:34
6.3
Garvin Mui RUNS 827 103 1:44:34
5.4
Nick Flower BBLP 828 154 1:44:34  
 
Chris Byars NRUN 829 104 1:44:35
9.6
William Stasiulatis 830 125 1:44:36
5.0
Katharine De Simone 831 6 1:44:36  
 
Arnaud Clairay NYF 832 126 1:44:36
0.5
Jason Lowe JRUN 833 130 1:44:36
5.1
Jaime Malloy 834 26 1:44:37  
 
Daniel Dunkelberger NYLI 835 97 1:44:37
6.6
Mary Wittenberg TFK 836 3 1:44:38
1.0
Jacqlyne Thornton 837 26 1:44:38
9.0
Paul Cillo 838 23 1:44:38  
 
Keila Merino WSY 839 33 1:44:39
3.1
Wendy Singer 840 12 1:44:40
4.2
Rafael Snchez 841 131 1:44:40
9.3
Zach Bergen PARA 842 155 1:44:42
8.5
Matt Fried 843 132 1:44:42
6.0
Kamil Duzynski POLS 844 156 1:44:43
2.6
Ralph Ferraro 845 105 1:44:45  
 
Dwight Grant 846 106 1:44:49
1.9
Junxiao Yi NBRC 847 98 1:44:51
9.4
Brent Radeke FRNY 848 133 1:44:51
6.5
Dmytro Yaskal URC 849 134 1:44:52
15.7
Orion Lehoczky Escobar 850 13 1:44:53
1.9
Jasmil Davila TRWB 851 13 1:44:55
42.2
Rodney Coombs 852 49 1:44:57
0.9
Hugh Davis BPTC 853 127 1:44:58
0.2
Juan Juarez 854 157 1:44:59
0.6
Amilcar Alfaro-Martell 855 158 1:44:59
2.1
Eduardo Ibarra 856 107 1:45:00
8.0
Alastair Thompson NBR 857 135 1:45:01
7.1
Miguel Carrillo 858 99 1:45:02
0.8
Katrine Stroyberg 859 34 1:45:03
8.7
Kristofer Sandor 860 159 1:45:03
7.9
Les Boadu TFK 861 100 1:45:04
5.0
Nicole Rodriguez CPTC 862 9 1:45:04
13.4
Jose Torres UNRR 863 160 1:45:06
11.8
Matthew Sullivan 864 136 1:45:06
16.0
Chris Kunkel NJM 865 8 1:45:08
0.9
Yuly Finkelberg 866 137 1:45:12
4.0
Takashi Yamada 867 108 1:45:14
1.0
Luciana Gisinger 868 14 1:45:15
3.2
William Nunez CRED 869 50 1:45:16
7.1
Alan Heblack 870 3 1:45:16
5.8
Melissa Reichman 871 35 1:45:16  
 
Alexis Goebel NJM 872 15 1:45:17
17.1
Xi Yuan 873 128 1:45:18
1.0
Asa Reynolds 874 101 1:45:18
0.9
Tim Sibley 875 161 1:45:19
8.9
Billy Henehan NP 876 162 1:45:21
0.2
Meredith Venerus 877 10 1:45:22
6.6
Lothaire Ruellan WRKN 878 163 1:45:23
0.8
Angel Valle 879 109 1:45:23
1.5
Kimberly Cook TP 880 27 1:45:25
4.2
John Spiegel NYAC 881 21 1:45:27  
 
Kaitlyn Richert 882 11 1:45:27
6.2
Mark Caine AODF 883 22 1:45:28
0.1
Guillaume Bouvet CPTC 884 129 1:45:28
4.8
Jeffrey Munoz QDR 885 164 1:45:33
1.8
Fernanda Fonseca 886 7 1:45:33
0.3
Nicolas Huchet 887 165 1:45:34
3.5
Reiko Kiyohara 888 28 1:45:34
5.2
Mie Sawada UATH 889 8 1:45:34
10.8
Aybars Asci 890 130 1:45:35
0.1
Betty Yung NYF 891 29 1:45:36
4.7
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 892 9 1:45:36
1.8
Alex Disler 893 138 1:45:38
4.8
Stephen Oreilly TRD 894 166 1:45:38
2.5
Rajiv Bansal 895 51 1:45:41
4.4
John Walsh 896 167 1:45:42
6.5
Daniel Delcolle 897 139 1:45:44
3.8
Alvin Park 898 23 1:45:46
21.8
Yvonne Leippert GLIR 899 9 1:45:46
2.0
Georgios Kantaris 900 102 1:45:47  
 
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 901 36 1:45:50
5.2
Jack Weiss 902 110 1:45:51
3.9
Martin Larrosa RKTS 903 103 1:45:56
3.3
Rafael Medalla 904 111 1:45:56
9.6
Shintaro Ueyama 905 131 1:45:57
3.7
Sandip Mukherjee 906 112 1:45:58
4.4
Matt Malvezzi 907 140 1:45:58
2.5
Brendan Riley BOMF 908 141 1:45:59
3.3
J. John Mann CUMC 909 4 1:45:59
0.9
Ariana Riccio 910 27 1:46:01  
 
Christopher Boccardi VCTC 911 113 1:46:01
0.1
Marc Mcquade 912 168 1:46:02
9.2
Pakhi Eder ALZH 913 16 1:46:04
1.5
Jesse Roehling 914 142 1:46:06
6.9
Akif Zaman 915 169 1:46:06
0.4
Megumi Smillie 916 17 1:46:07
3.4
Chloe Miller 917 28 1:46:08
15.7
Enrique Montes 918 114 1:46:13
3.2
Indiana Ripoll Cid VCTC 919 30 1:46:16
8.1
Kyle Shapiro TFK 920 143 1:46:18
1.2
Kelly Scott NP 921 37 1:46:18
4.8
Antoine Clement 922 115 1:46:21
3.0
Jason Rios HHH 923 144 1:46:21
8.2
George Woods 924 132 1:46:21
1.8
Bo Hu TFK 925 145 1:46:22
8.0
Jung Do Lee TFK 926 104 1:46:22
11.0
Lingqiao Tang EQNX 927 29 1:46:23
5.6
Zachary Wooten 928 146 1:46:23
1.3
Colin Noonan 929 116 1:46:24
4.2
Farzine Hachemian TRRC 930 117 1:46:26
1.8
Pedro Flores 931 118 1:46:26
9.4
Hang Xiao 932 133 1:46:26
13.3
Utku Evci 933 24 1:46:27
3.4
Brendan Boatwright FRNY 934 105 1:46:27
1.0
Amrita Ramamurthy NP 935 1 1:46:28
4.0
Scott Chae 936 24 1:46:28
12.7
Steven Helfand 937 119 1:46:29
5.4
Rigoberto Molina R4W 938 170 1:46:31
1.2
Vincent Foley NYF 939 120 1:46:31
0.1
David Tauster 940 147 1:46:32
16.5
Julie Caldwell TFK 941 31 1:46:32
7.6
John Adamski 942 148 1:46:34
7.8
Doug Rouland 943 106 1:46:37  
 
Maciej Macak POLS 944 121 1:46:37
1.7
Jazelyn Montanez 945 38 1:46:38
10.7
Peter J Medina UATH 946 134 1:46:40
10.0
Christopher Mozer 947 52 1:46:41  
 
Michele Aiello 948 10 1:46:42
1.2
Michael Oriordan PDMC 949 25 1:46:42
7.7
Jeana Fanelli TFK 950 18 1:46:43
10.4
Lindsay Albala TFK 951 30 1:46:43
1.3
Rafael Hiciano 952 26 1:46:43  
 
Dan Vinegrad 953 107 1:46:43
5.9
Christopher Massey 954 122 1:46:43
7.2
Fernando Romero NYF 955 123 1:46:43
4.9
Andrew Oshea 956 171 1:46:47
6.3
Aimee Yoon 957 19 1:46:48
6.6
Jon Frankel 958 53 1:46:52
8.2
Bruno Dilliers TRRC 959 124 1:46:55
17.9
Scott Lux 960 125 1:46:55
3.3
Eris Saari 961 4 1:46:56
9.1
Peter Klopfenstein NBR 962 149 1:46:56  
 
Marco Donati 963 126 1:46:57
1.9
Charlie Duncan FRNY 964 108 1:46:59
0.1
Nils Wilson 965 127 1:46:59
4.6
Eva Billerbeck 966 39 1:47:00
3.2
Diane Nardi PARA 967 20 1:47:00
6.3
Kaori Takai UATH 968 11 1:47:02
4.1
Jeremy Rampon HOHA 969 150 1:47:02
1.6
Andrew Skrilow DWRT 970 151 1:47:02
0.2
Emmanuel Lacroix 971 172 1:47:03
0.3
Richard Lombardo 972 152 1:47:03
4.0
Christophe Pousin 973 128 1:47:04
4.1
Paul Sternberger ZTRN 974 54 1:47:04
2.8
Marcelo C. Pina NYFD 975 135 1:47:06
6.0
Anoop Vijayan 976 153 1:47:07
2.8
Wellington Dominguez 977 136 1:47:08
7.3
Alison Restak 978 21 1:47:08
7.6
Leonard Ellis WS 979 129 1:47:09
0.8
Jeffrey Schulman TFK 980 137 1:47:10
0.5
Noe Zamora 981 173 1:47:10
6.6
Jonathan Demera 982 109 1:47:11
2.1
Lopi Asch 983 138 1:47:11  
 
Jim Purvis LEUK 984 130 1:47:12
11.3
Alejandro Belinky 985 139 1:47:13  
 
Evan Mckiernan MSH 986 174 1:47:14
8.8
Miki Yamada AODF 987 22 1:47:15
2.7
Tim Paris 988 140 1:47:15
2.5
Alex Zachary 989 154 1:47:15  
 
Ashley Hofferber 990 31 1:47:15
3.9
Shawn Sendar 991 32 1:47:15
21.7
John Mccreesh NYF 992 131 1:47:18
1.9
Steven Zhang TFK 993 132 1:47:18
5.1
Matthew Nanes 994 141 1:47:21
0.4
Paul Hogan BRC 995 110 1:47:22
2.2
Sonja Billerbeck 996 32 1:47:23
1.0
Oystein Sorli 997 10 1:47:24  
 
Jill First 998 12 1:47:24
12.7
Jonathan Whitney 999 11 1:47:25
0.5
Adam Goldberg 1000 175 1:47:26
9.1