2016 NYRR Ted Corbitt 15K

Date: December 10, 2016
Competition Factor: 81.2
Number of Runners: 4662
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 37
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 52
3. Urban Athletics UATH 102
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 130
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 140
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 263
7. Queens Distance Runners QDR 403
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 410
9. Running 4 Wish R4W 420
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 651

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 70
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 120
3. Queens Distance Runners QDR 177
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 192
5. New York Athletic Club NYAC 220
6. Urban Athletics UATH 242
7. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 259
8. New York Harriers NYH 396
9. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 407
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 729

Power Runs

1. Jason Mann   37.7
2. Patrick Schmidt   NYH 36.0
3. Brian Pitz   TTRI 35.8
4. Richard Scott   BMRNYC 35.1
5. Joseph Messina   34.1
6. Peter Geithner   33.0
7. Amit Vaid   32.9
8. Christopher Wolf   HHRT 32.7
9. Gonzalo Gauthier   30.7
10. Patrice Quemoun   MMRC 28.7

 

1. Lorela Blaka 71.9
2. Amy Williams GSTC 55.4
3. Alison Egan 49.6
4. Isabel Martinez 44.2
5. Dora Przybylek 40.5
6. Connie Zhou NBRC 39.4
7. Cait Bradley NYH 39.4
8. Shayna Walker 37.3
9. Tara Haley 36.2
10. Rebecca Ericson 35.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Teshome Mekonen NIKE 1 1 44:49
24.1
Peter Geithner 2 2 47:05
33.0
Fikadu Girma Teferi WSX 3 3 47:18
22.0
Matt Gillespie HHRT 4 1 47:23
2.1
Brendan Martin NYAC 5 2 47:34
10.0
Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 6 4 47:43
1.5
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 7 3 47:53  
 
Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 8 5 47:57
5.2
Caleb Edmonds CPTC 9 6 48:40
26.5
Audun Nordtveit NYAC 10 4 48:44
5.1
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 11 7 49:13
2.0
David Knowles NYAC 12 5 49:25
0.9
Gishu Dida Maco WSX 13 1 49:26
5.4
Sean Swift NYAC 14 2 49:51
2.4
Jason Lakritz UATH 15 6 50:26
2.0
Carlo Agostinetto UATH 16 1 50:29
2.1
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 17 2 50:38
2.0
Noah Chodos WBTC 18 8 51:07
1.9
Bobby Asher VCTC 19 3 51:35
4.2
Ned Booth NBR 20 7 51:53
8.5
Javier Rodriguez UATH 21 1 51:59
1.5
Phillip Falk CPTC 22 4 52:01
0.8
Sebastien Baret UATH 23 3 52:16
1.0
Jason Mann 24 4 52:37
37.7
Alexander Woolverton NBR 25 5 52:48
2.6
Ayantu Dakebo Hailemaryam WSX 26 1 52:55
13.5
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 27 6 52:57
2.0
James Brisbois UATH 28 9 53:27
3.2
Calvin Tan CPTC 29 8 53:28
8.5
Kate Pallardy CPTC 30 1 53:37
6.8
Christopher Wolf HHRT 31 9 54:05
32.7
Benjamin Delikat SRDTC 32 10 54:06
19.6
Matthew Chaston UATH 33 1 54:07
0.8
Stephen Carr 34 5 54:13
12.2
Matthew Deangelis CPTC 35 2 54:16
3.1
Sean Micka NBR 36 6 54:21
5.3
Noah Mccoll NBR 37 11 54:25
0.2
Justin Shane DWRT 38 7 54:25
11.7
Jeff Poindexter NBR 39 12 54:28
1.2
Herbert Plummer CPTC 40 7 54:30
2.5
Luis Rocano R4W 41 13 54:31
19.4
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 42 3 54:35
1.5
Matt Collins SRDTC 43 14 55:03
6.7
Logan Yu NBR 44 8 55:07
4.2
Bose Gemeda Assefa WSX 45 2 55:10
8.7
Brad Kelley CPTC 46 1 55:11
1.5
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 47 2 55:15  
 
David Alm CPTC 48 4 55:22
5.6
Meseret Ali Basa WSX 49 1 55:34
20.8
Joshua Hatcher NBR 50 9 55:38
7.0
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 51 2 55:41
4.3
Charles Remillard QDR 52 10 55:44
2.2
Spencer Zidarich DWRT 53 15 55:45
0.3
David Guzman R4W 54 16 55:54
6.1
Ben Nilsestuen NBR 55 10 55:56
5.3
Mario Dimas R4W 56 11 55:56
1.3
Caroline Williams NYAC 57 3 55:58
0.4
Harriott Kelly UATH 58 3 56:00
1.2
Steven Fahmie NBR 59 2 56:13
5.7
Carol Wilke 60 1 56:15
33.0
Luis Cesareo WSX 61 8 56:16
1.1
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 62 1 56:22
2.7
Megan Foster WBTC 63 2 56:28
2.3
Panfilo Gomez WSX 64 5 56:31
1.5
Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 65 3 56:32
0.4
Mallory Anderson NYAC 66 4 56:33
2.9
Anthony Pena QDR 67 11 56:37
1.6
David Greenberg CPTC 68 3 56:38
4.9
Edwin Guzman QDR 69 17 56:39
3.4
Quentin Tran 70 18 56:39
15.1
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 71 4 56:42
3.5
Alex Lorton UATH 72 12 56:42
0.1
David Goldfarb DWRT 73 19 56:45
8.9
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 74 20 56:49
4.1
Garrett Burger DWRT 75 21 56:55
2.2
Martin Sommerschuh FRNY 76 22 56:56
0.8
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 77 9 56:59
0.6
Matt Soja VCTC 78 13 57:02
3.6
Angela Ortiz NBR 79 3 57:04
1.2
Ana Johnson HHRT 80 4 57:06
2.6
Andrei Volik HRR 81 6 57:08
1.9
James Stucker ASIC 82 12 57:09
10.4
Eric Morley DWRT 83 14 57:10
0.8
Steven Hall HRR 84 15 57:12
1.1
Christopher Stewart STCE 85 4 57:13
3.4
Stephen Stowe NBR 86 7 57:18
10.7
Alexander Stolerman NBR 87 16 57:20
3.9
Arjay Jensen GNY 88 5 57:23
0.4
Steven Waldon FRNY 89 10 57:24
4.8
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 90 17 57:28
5.7
Topher Chavis NBR 91 11 57:39
4.6
Alexander Guzman 92 13 57:40
28.6
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 93 6 57:41
2.9
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 94 12 57:42
3.9
Joseph Salvatore 95 7 58:00
1.5
Marc Silberman NJSM 96 8 58:00
24.6
Matthew Lovett NYTR 97 13 58:06
3.0
Jeff Laguzza 98 14 58:06
3.9
Natalie Sukramani GCTR 99 5 58:08  
 
Drew Reynolds NBR 100 8 58:08
2.8
Raul Leyva MILL 101 9 58:10
1.6
Joe Chan NBR 102 10 58:13
2.9
Carolina Pena DWRT 103 1 58:18
3.0
Marie Barnett NBR 104 5 58:19
2.5
Chris Tingue GOOG 105 18 58:20
5.5
Jack Craven 106 1 58:21
12.9
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 107 19 58:21
1.7
Teddy Millot 108 15 58:24
4.1
Hugo Moulin 109 2 58:25
0.7
Justin Anderson DWRT 110 23 58:25
7.2
Matthew Vosburgh BKTC 111 24 58:29
13.7
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 112 11 58:30
1.5
Kieran Garvey CPTC 113 16 58:32
2.4
Seth Kean NBR 114 9 58:35
0.3
Chris Healy 115 20 58:36
0.9
Akihisa Ito 116 17 58:43
1.5
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 117 21 58:44
3.0
Shane Doherty 118 18 58:46
5.3
Edvard Major NYF 119 19 58:48
2.2
Steven Kvalheim NBR 120 20 58:49
7.2
Daniel Marrett TFK 121 21 58:49
0.2
Gabe Benroth FRNY 122 22 58:49
1.2
Miguel Cuaya WSX 123 23 58:51
2.5
Michael Balz NP 124 22 58:58
2.9
Spencer Mccormick CHRC 125 23 59:00
6.5
Justin Gerald HRR 126 24 59:01
1.4
Pablo Perez GCTR 127 25 59:05
6.7
Fiona Bayly UATH 128 1 59:05
0.2
Steven Wengrovitz FRNY 129 26 59:07
2.5
Patrick Duffy NYF 130 1 59:08
0.3
Michael Anderson HOHA 131 10 59:08
28.0
Iain Levine BRRC 132 2 59:11
9.6
John Miller NYTR 133 25 59:14
23.9
Bradley Raxenberg 134 26 59:14
4.0
Max Frumes NBR 135 24 59:14
3.2
Ryan Furlong HARL 136 25 59:16
5.8
Sean Laude NBR 137 27 59:16
1.8
Eric Friedman CPTC 138 26 59:17
20.5
Vincent Corso CPTC 139 27 59:17
13.0
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 140 27 59:18
3.4
Felipe Nazar Pagani CPTC 141 28 59:18
3.7
Jose Donado QDR 142 28 59:19
4.9
Thomas Mccarney CPTC 143 11 59:19
1.1
Ted Towle UATH 144 12 59:22
5.9
Daniel Rivera QDR 145 29 59:22
6.7
Jason Phillips QSS 146 29 59:23
3.1
Brian Horowitz SRDTC 147 30 59:24
15.4
Andrew Roddin SRDTC 148 31 59:24
5.2
Sanam Norooz 149 4 59:27  
 
Rosendo Lozano 150 30 59:31
10.5
Francesca Delucia DWRT 151 5 59:33
3.8
Rogelio Munguia 152 32 59:35
4.8
Jesus Romero R4W 153 28 59:36
2.8
Lauren Perkins NBR 154 6 59:36
1.4
Joseph Black HOHA 155 33 59:39
27.9
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 156 2 59:40
1.5
Benjamin Temple 157 29 59:42  
 
Derek Creadore TFK 158 34 59:43
1.8
Chris Rouland PPTC 159 31 59:44
1.2
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 160 5 59:44
0.4
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 161 7 59:45
1.6
Jens Kanther DWRT 162 30 59:46
7.3
Kalliope White NBR 163 6 59:49
1.3
Joseph Fallon 164 32 59:53
24.3
Arjun Pundarika DWRT 165 14 1:00:03
2.8
Morgan Lingar NYH 166 7 1:00:03
17.5
Matthew Tracey CPTC 167 33 1:00:04
9.9
Ben Sheldon 168 34 1:00:06
14.6
Benny Tam WSY 169 31 1:00:08
1.0
Bruce Christensen SUNR 170 12 1:00:12
6.7
Steven Vizena FRNY 171 1 1:00:15
1.6
Sanjay Rawal 172 13 1:00:19  
 
Timothy Walton TLR 173 14 1:00:25
2.9
Lasse Golenia 174 35 1:00:26
7.9
Muqu Karim 175 15 1:00:26
9.9
Thomas Fouret TRD 176 36 1:00:27
3.1
Daniel Concannon 177 32 1:00:30
11.2
Peter Macari FRNY 178 37 1:00:30
0.3
Courtney Henry 179 6 1:00:30
11.9
Michael Toma WSY 180 13 1:00:30
3.9
Carlos Reyes R4W 181 33 1:00:31
4.6
Elizabeth Corkum QDR 182 8 1:00:33
5.4
Artur Tyszuk POLS 183 34 1:00:33
8.3
Magne Paulsen 184 38 1:00:41
1.7
Kenneth Tso CPTC 185 35 1:00:48
19.9
Luiggi Almanzar GCTR 186 15 1:00:49
7.4
Victor Matveev HOHA 187 14 1:00:50
1.0
Kevin Keogh 188 35 1:00:52
17.6
Cesar Estevez WSX 189 3 1:00:56
0.8
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 190 2 1:00:56
1.0
Gen Watanabe FRNY 191 15 1:00:57
0.9
Oliver Russell SAUC 192 36 1:00:58  
 
Steve Mura NP 193 39 1:01:01
9.6
Catherine Chua QDR 194 2 1:01:03
1.1
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 195 40 1:01:03
3.8
Lauren Dorsky NRC 196 6 1:01:03
8.7
Locky Trachsel HHRT 197 3 1:01:04
0.6
Katherine Carrington CPTC 198 8 1:01:04
1.4
Matthew Schiller 199 41 1:01:05
13.8
Alan Ruben CPTC 200 4 1:01:06
2.5
Romil Chouhan 201 42 1:01:07
0.9
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 202 16 1:01:08
3.3
Jonathan Gadd 203 16 1:01:09
2.0
Timothy Berardo FRNY 204 43 1:01:10
4.9
Pascal Lauffer UATH 205 3 1:01:12
2.6
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 206 9 1:01:14
1.2
Nicolas Tautiva 207 37 1:01:15  
 
Gilbert Ines FAT1 208 36 1:01:18
2.9
Anthony Watkins NBR 209 17 1:01:19
0.1
Christoph Ortmueller CPTC 210 18 1:01:24
4.8
Mariano Ontanon 211 38 1:01:25
13.8
Jordan Fried FRED 212 39 1:01:26
3.3
Kieran Mcnamara FDMC 213 19 1:01:26
6.1
Kyle Brayton CPTC 214 40 1:01:28
0.2
Robert Whyte 215 17 1:01:29  
 
Kevin Parks 216 44 1:01:29
4.2
Carlos Salazar Rivera NBR 217 41 1:01:32
3.5
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 218 45 1:01:33
2.7
Michael Nolan CPTC 219 4 1:01:36
12.6
Peter Coram AGTC 220 18 1:01:37
2.4
Alfonso Cazares MILL 221 5 1:01:39
0.5
Francesco Presutti NYF 222 6 1:01:49
3.1
Jennifer Daniels NBR 223 10 1:01:49
0.8
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 224 46 1:01:51
3.6
Christopher Baker 225 37 1:01:52
2.0
Nikolas Furnald 226 42 1:01:54
4.7
Laura Coogan NBR 227 10 1:01:56
1.9
Lindsay Kos CPTC 228 9 1:01:56
2.7
Wei Zhu NBRC 229 38 1:01:56
3.1
Rebecca Ades NBR 230 11 1:01:57
4.4
Justin Perkins NYH 231 43 1:01:58
0.1
John Minervino 232 7 1:02:00
7.4
Daniel Diaz 233 44 1:02:01
9.6
Nicole Falcaro CPTC 234 11 1:02:03
1.8
Armando Rueda 235 39 1:02:08
3.5
Michael Miller DWRT 236 20 1:02:13
16.4
Kevin Birk 237 21 1:02:13
1.0
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 238 7 1:02:14
1.6
Connor Deason FRNY 239 16 1:02:14
0.3
John Kane 240 19 1:02:14
2.1
Kaitlin Snapp DWRT 241 7 1:02:15
0.8
Robert Gatto 242 22 1:02:16
0.2
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 243 8 1:02:16
6.7
Thomas Raymond CPTC 244 5 1:02:16
8.0
Paul Sorace UATH 245 23 1:02:20
9.5
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 246 24 1:02:21
1.1
Brandon Talisesky FRNY 247 45 1:02:22
3.9
Amy Williams GSTC 248 12 1:02:23
55.4
Chris Brennan NYF 249 25 1:02:26
0.2
Stuart Kaplan 250 40 1:02:26
5.5
Ed Cotton 251 9 1:02:27
2.7
Reid Whiting 252 47 1:02:30
0.3
Timothy Foran 253 48 1:02:31
0.8
Sarah Lannom 254 13 1:02:32
16.7
Wataru Iwata NBR 255 10 1:02:34
2.8
John Altieri RRR 256 41 1:02:36
0.4
Wendy Dewolf 257 14 1:02:36
20.1
Juan Horiuchi MILL 258 42 1:02:39
8.0
Jennifer Gong NYH 259 15 1:02:40
2.8
Ramon Pego Perez 260 26 1:02:40
5.5
Colin Keane 261 46 1:02:41
2.1
Matthew Monroe 262 49 1:02:41
1.0
Kendall Lyons 263 16 1:02:41
4.1
David Brand FRNY 264 27 1:02:42
2.7
Jameson Newman CRED 265 47 1:02:43
1.4
Jason Fertel NBR 266 50 1:02:44
0.8
Conor Murphy WS 267 20 1:02:46
4.5
Matthew Mckenna VCTC 268 51 1:02:47
8.4
Marek Stepniowski PPTC 269 52 1:02:47
5.8
Brian Donaghy DWRT 270 28 1:02:47
2.7
Young Cho DWRT 271 43 1:02:50
6.8
Michael Meliniotis GNY 272 29 1:02:50
1.6
Adam Walker GNY 273 30 1:02:50
7.2
Patrick Bernal VCTC 274 44 1:02:51
2.3
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 275 3 1:02:52
2.2
Gregg Baldinger NBR 276 11 1:02:53
5.5
Maria Wong QDR 277 17 1:02:56
2.2
Alan Turner 278 31 1:02:56
7.4
Jane Lundy TRR 279 1 1:02:58
0.3
Stephen Discenza VCTC 280 48 1:02:58
0.7
Andrew Miller LEUK 281 53 1:02:59
18.6
Sean Dunne VCTC 282 49 1:03:00
3.1
Anders Grahn 283 54 1:03:02
7.6
Kevin Crowley 284 6 1:03:05
22.1
Andy Buckalew HOHA 285 45 1:03:05
1.4
Stephen Seeler DWRT 286 50 1:03:06
6.0
John Mccarthy VCTC 287 46 1:03:08  
 
Nigel Francis CPTC 288 21 1:03:09
0.2
Edward Mann FRED 289 47 1:03:13
5.3
Brad Heyman 290 51 1:03:13
3.2
Joshua Wessler HARL 291 52 1:03:13
2.8
Sarah Chiles DWRT 292 18 1:03:14
4.4
Jorge Cosme 293 32 1:03:15
0.5
Suzanne Leslie 294 8 1:03:15  
 
Ignacio Granda 295 33 1:03:16
1.6
Deki Yangzom QDR 296 19 1:03:20
4.2
Cait Bradley NYH 297 12 1:03:21
39.4
Alexander Grau HOHA 298 17 1:03:24
2.2
Andriy Stadnyk URC 299 55 1:03:24
5.1
Hipolito Garcia R4W 300 56 1:03:25
1.2
Greg Wilson NROR 301 12 1:03:25
1.4
Sara Heegaard NBR 302 8 1:03:29
2.2
Abraham Tax Vasquez 303 53 1:03:30
3.8
Peter Szewczyk 304 57 1:03:30
12.7
Damian Flores RNY 305 48 1:03:32
2.5
Angelo Guainazzi TRD 306 49 1:03:37
4.7
Stephen Rosselli 307 34 1:03:38
5.2
Manuel Romero FRNY 308 22 1:03:39
2.1
Melesio Cruz 309 54 1:03:41
8.1
Kenneth Sherrill 310 58 1:03:44
7.9
David Valentino DWRT 311 55 1:03:46
3.7
Suzanne La Burt TRR 312 2 1:03:52
0.9
Frederic Spitz NP 313 50 1:03:53
0.5
Shayna Walker 314 13 1:03:53
37.3
Gobind Punnoli Nechikkad 315 56 1:03:53
1.0
David Dougherty Jr FTER 316 59 1:03:54
0.7
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 317 13 1:03:55
3.4
Toru Kobayashi 318 60 1:03:57
0.7
Paul Schleuse FRNY 319 23 1:04:00
9.1
Michael Stermer NBR 320 51 1:04:00
0.2
John Tran FRNY 321 61 1:04:05
11.1
Paul Flanagan 322 52 1:04:08
6.2
Anthony Majewski FRNY 323 62 1:04:08
1.3
Jason Alter 324 63 1:04:09
0.4
Kenny Baldo 325 35 1:04:09
5.7
Louis Follo 326 36 1:04:10
3.6
Jonathan Ellis HRR 327 57 1:04:11
3.1
Jane Sagui NYAC 328 9 1:04:12  
 
Paul Leak NP 329 58 1:04:12
3.5
Daniil Blinov DWRT 330 53 1:04:12
8.3
Dennis Gordon DNH 331 37 1:04:13  
 
Stephan Brohme DWRT 332 14 1:04:14
4.5
Patrice Quemoun MMRC 333 24 1:04:15
28.7
Manuel Tamay R4W 334 38 1:04:15
1.2
Benigno Veraz VCTC 335 2 1:04:15
5.5
John Shostrom BRRC 336 3 1:04:16
1.8
Marcela Johnson DWRT 337 20 1:04:17
3.4
Anibal Chehayeb 338 64 1:04:17
8.5
Kevin Montalvo QDR 339 59 1:04:18
0.1
Jason Gray 340 39 1:04:19  
 
Victor Kravets URC 341 25 1:04:19
3.0
Ellen Basile UATH 342 4 1:04:21
1.9
Michael Rodgers NYH 343 40 1:04:21
2.9
John Zarrillo PPTC 344 65 1:04:21
8.0
Benjamin Williams BBLP 345 66 1:04:23
11.8
Elizabeth Flood NBR 346 21 1:04:23  
 
Teruki Okuyama 347 54 1:04:25
1.0
Alison Egan 348 14 1:04:25
49.6
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 349 26 1:04:26
0.6
Charles Chavira 350 67 1:04:26
4.4
Keila Merino WSY 351 9 1:04:26
7.4
Darroch Putnam FRNY 352 60 1:04:27
1.9
Edouard Crowley 353 68 1:04:28
24.3
Stanley Rao 354 27 1:04:29
2.1
Michael Abrahams PPTC 355 28 1:04:30
1.0
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 356 69 1:04:31
7.3
Daniel Simbro CPTC 357 55 1:04:32
0.3
Karen Borgen 358 5 1:04:32
24.1
Gregg Lauber 359 15 1:04:33
18.0
Gregg Schroko TRR 360 29 1:04:34
6.5
Andrew Mao PPTC 361 70 1:04:37
1.6
Kevin Dunbar 362 61 1:04:37
7.5
Mark Gettys 363 71 1:04:37
0.4
Sam Ruth DWRT 364 72 1:04:37
2.4
Markian Zdeb 365 41 1:04:38
1.0
John Rotchford NYF 366 62 1:04:40
4.3
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 367 56 1:04:42
9.7
Marielle Genovesi QDR 368 10 1:04:43
15.0
Gonzalo Morales 369 42 1:04:43
15.8
Jose Rueda 370 57 1:04:43
4.0
Angela Colarusso HOHA 371 10 1:04:45
0.2
Santiago Carvajal 372 63 1:04:46
6.2
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 373 58 1:04:48  
 
Darrell Burgess 374 73 1:04:50  
 
Jeremy Sherman COLU 375 18 1:04:51
14.1
Douglas Currier BRRC 376 4 1:04:52
2.8
Jennifer Amato UATH 377 6 1:04:52
1.8
Jonatan Naranjo 378 64 1:04:55
3.8
Andrea Scott NP 379 22 1:04:57
1.0
Patrick Schmidt NYH 380 65 1:04:57
36.0
Stephen Green NP 381 74 1:04:58
14.1
David Lumley 382 75 1:04:59
3.8
Richard Scott BMRNYC 383 76 1:05:00
35.1
Eben Esterhuizen TFK 384 77 1:05:01
2.8
Mark Johnson 385 43 1:05:01
3.3
Derek Mcglynn BRRC 386 5 1:05:04
2.7
James Kelly DWRT 387 66 1:05:05
8.1
Michael Alexander NYF 388 59 1:05:06
4.7
Sean Moore VCTC 389 16 1:05:07
3.5
Gregory Elek FTER 390 67 1:05:07
7.1
Aurelien Doucet 391 78 1:05:08
0.9
Gregory Zimdahl 392 79 1:05:10
8.2
Adam Santos 393 68 1:05:10
0.3
Joe Lyons PPTC 394 60 1:05:12
1.6
Nic Marais 395 61 1:05:13
4.7
Ignacio Alonso 396 62 1:05:14
4.9
Christopher Weimar DWRT 397 17 1:05:14
3.0
Isabel Martinez 398 11 1:05:15
44.2
Mugurel Florea BCG 399 80 1:05:17  
 
Eric Jones TMIRCE 400 69 1:05:19
11.1
Matthew Lubiak TRWB 401 30 1:05:20
8.2
Juliana Ross DWRT 402 11 1:05:20
34.4
Mary Johnston PPTC 403 12 1:05:21
13.0
Marc Bochner NYF 404 18 1:05:23
0.3
Peter Reuther TFK 405 19 1:05:23
2.0
Aleksandra Zieminska 406 13 1:05:24  
 
Fernando Abel Espinobarros 407 20 1:05:25
3.9
Katsuya Arai 408 81 1:05:26
1.5
Jack Freeman LEUK 409 70 1:05:28
1.6
Yorkbell Jaramillo 410 19 1:05:30  
 
Chad Hildebrant 411 82 1:05:30
16.6
Isao Oba FRNY 412 63 1:05:34
5.2
Susan Moore VCTC 413 12 1:05:34
1.0
Steve Spanolios 414 64 1:05:37
2.4
Richard Gay SBRC 415 65 1:05:38
1.4
Alex Kranitzky 416 83 1:05:39  
 
Abubakr Diaite 417 66 1:05:42
1.8
Jennifer Sapienza GSTC 418 23 1:05:43  
 
Pablo Tello 419 31 1:05:44
3.4
Peter Campbell BMRNYC 420 84 1:05:46
6.9
Mirjam Lablans NYH 421 13 1:05:47
4.3
Gustavo Serrano NYH 422 67 1:05:51
1.4
James Bennett CHRC 423 68 1:05:51
5.9
Gideon Bautista CHRC 424 71 1:05:51  
 
Benjamin Nickerson 425 20 1:05:54
6.0
Nicholas Aeppel DWRT 426 21 1:05:54
9.7
Caroline Cobb 427 15 1:05:54
4.0
Kaccie Li DWRT 428 85 1:05:56
0.8
Beth Kaminkow BOMF 429 4 1:06:00  
 
Alvin Chu NBR 430 44 1:06:02
4.9
Victoria Sakal 431 14 1:06:02
9.2
Albert Chao 432 86 1:06:02
18.9
Soenke Blanken FRED 433 87 1:06:04
1.8
Christopher Wheeler NBR 434 69 1:06:05
0.4
Thomas Somers 435 32 1:06:07
2.2
Cuauthemoc Sandoval NYH 436 72 1:06:09
2.1
Ian Nelson NYH 437 73 1:06:09
0.4
Christian Cline CPTC 438 74 1:06:10
4.3
Liam Cahill 439 70 1:06:11
1.2
Sean Froedtert NBR 440 71 1:06:15
2.8
Walt Walker CHRC 441 88 1:06:16
15.3
Adam Fischer Iv 442 75 1:06:16
20.0
Alessandro Frati 443 76 1:06:17
5.5
Jesse Gerstin NBR 444 89 1:06:17
6.1
Eric Sand FRNY 445 72 1:06:18
11.1
Takashi Kimura TFK 446 90 1:06:18
7.8
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 447 3 1:06:19
1.4
Emma Skygebjerg DWRT 448 7 1:06:20
2.4
Hank Schiffman CPTC 449 1 1:06:20
3.1
Hagay Azoulay 450 73 1:06:20  
 
John Grady 451 22 1:06:21
9.4
Briant Guzman 452 23 1:06:22
2.1
Kay Naito CHRC 453 16 1:06:23
1.4
Juan Tolentino 454 45 1:06:27
1.7
Marko Gruendig 455 46 1:06:28
12.2
Masha Portiansky NBR 456 14 1:06:28
4.6
Michael Fiorelli HHH 457 77 1:06:30
11.1
Rebecca Stepler 458 17 1:06:30
19.3
Julio Avalos TFK 459 74 1:06:31
2.4
David Snead 460 75 1:06:31
17.4
Cicero Goncalves 461 76 1:06:31
2.4
Carl Mills 462 77 1:06:32
2.5
Pierre Beaufils 463 33 1:06:34
0.1
Paul Roveda 464 78 1:06:35  
 
Malachi Shell BMRNYC 465 24 1:06:37  
 
Gabriel Lopez-Walle TRD 466 47 1:06:38
4.6
Edward Howard 467 91 1:06:40
1.0
Joseph Lavalle FRED 468 79 1:06:41
0.5
Brian Manghan SRS 469 6 1:06:41
4.5
Oren Efrati PPTC 470 34 1:06:42
2.5
Dawid Jarosz 471 78 1:06:44  
 
Megan Locke 472 8 1:06:44  
 
Craig Ortner PPTC 473 48 1:06:44
2.3
Mario Martinez RRFT 474 92 1:06:45
0.3
John Owens NJM 475 7 1:06:45
6.4
Larry Miller ESX 476 35 1:06:46
4.4
Shirley Connerty 477 4 1:06:47  
 
Erin Sprague 478 18 1:06:49
28.1
Jeremy Ziring 479 25 1:06:50
3.7
Theresa Dwyer UATH 480 19 1:06:50
1.2
Lauren Lopez DWRT 481 20 1:06:52
5.0
Michael Schwartz ESX 482 36 1:06:52
10.7
Greg Hansen NRC 483 49 1:06:52
2.3
Aisha Qamar 484 21 1:06:53
3.2
Dioris Romero DWRT 485 24 1:06:53
2.6
Wyatt Melzer 486 80 1:06:53
10.0
Ann Restak 487 15 1:06:54
6.3
Babak Ghatan NYF 488 50 1:06:54
1.9
Lisa Rothman FRNY 489 22 1:06:54
23.3
Bobby Judge DWRT 490 93 1:06:55
2.1
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 491 23 1:06:57
2.0
Jared Schneider 492 79 1:06:58  
 
Allison Bondell WBTC 493 24 1:06:58
1.7
Louise Gormanly AODF 494 5 1:06:59
2.5
David Fanfan CPTC 495 80 1:07:00
4.8
Kamil Duzynski POLS 496 81 1:07:00
5.1
Anshul Khandelwal 497 94 1:07:01
1.0
Anthony Vollaro 498 81 1:07:02
15.9
Jimmy Bonneau 499 95 1:07:04
6.0
Julia Pavelic NYPH 500 25 1:07:07
2.0
Sam Koster 501 3 1:07:08  
 
Daniel Rowtie 502 96 1:07:08
7.2
Clementina Cracroft 503 6 1:07:09
0.2
Francisco Parente 504 97 1:07:13
7.6
Ben Delaney 505 51 1:07:14
10.5
Tadahiro Kawasaki 506 82 1:07:15
1.4
Alex Lobash URC 507 83 1:07:16  
 
Brian Muldrew 508 84 1:07:18
0.6
Herbert Smith HHRT 509 82 1:07:20
4.4
Timothy Mottau DWRT 510 85 1:07:21
4.6
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 511 9 1:07:21
1.9
Eric Mcgivern HHH 512 83 1:07:22
3.5
Nathan Dalton 513 52 1:07:22
1.3
Elizabeth Lopes CPTC 514 10 1:07:22
0.9
Denie Wong WSY 515 37 1:07:23
2.0
Miriam Beyer NBR 516 11 1:07:23
0.9
Teresa Escobar HRR 517 26 1:07:23
7.1
Zdislav Kloc WIT 518 7 1:07:25
3.9
Zoe Gaston TMIRCE 519 15 1:07:25
4.7
Abby Whitbeck 520 27 1:07:27
6.2
Steven Gross FRNY 521 21 1:07:30
3.5
Giovanni Alboretti 522 38 1:07:30
0.8
Nestor Macias 523 39 1:07:30
1.7
Mike Saleh RNYC 524 86 1:07:31
8.8
Gregory Roslonowski 525 53 1:07:33
1.4
Meghan Ryan LEUK 526 25 1:07:34
22.3
Jason Winstanley 527 40 1:07:36  
 
Love Fruhling 528 87 1:07:37
2.9
Anna Van Meter 529 16 1:07:37
2.6
Peter Staack LEUK 530 41 1:07:39
3.8
Alison Nadeau 531 26 1:07:40
22.9
Joseph Littrell PPTC 532 98 1:07:41
1.7
Steve Skladany HOHA 533 88 1:07:42
5.2
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 534 54 1:07:43
0.7
Jack Temple 535 84 1:07:44
11.0
Damion Stodola 536 55 1:07:44
10.3
Rogier De Boer 537 89 1:07:45
4.8
Arnaud Roux De Bezieux 538 42 1:07:47
14.3
Laureline Logiaco 539 27 1:07:49
1.2
Lauren Tarte NBR 540 28 1:07:50
4.3
Giuseppe De Magistris NYPD 541 43 1:07:51
9.8
David Atkinson HRR 542 90 1:07:53
4.7
Rohan Porteous 543 99 1:07:54
2.6
Daniel Espinosa 544 100 1:07:55
18.5
Abigael Blumenthal 545 16 1:07:58
9.9
Joe Catalanotto 546 85 1:07:58
7.7
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 547 28 1:07:58
1.2
John Mccarthy VCTC 548 91 1:08:01
7.5
James Kloiber 549 44 1:08:02
2.9
Akbar Jaffer NYF 550 56 1:08:04
5.8
Marijke Kremin 551 29 1:08:05
14.3
Jack Mcshane BRRC 552 8 1:08:06
1.6
Brinda Ayer NBR 553 30 1:08:07
2.1
Gerardo Herrera 554 22 1:08:09
9.8
James Tarleton NYF 555 92 1:08:09
2.9
Juan Martinez 556 101 1:08:09
23.3
Jacobus Liebregt 557 102 1:08:10  
 
Michael Rustin UATH 558 8 1:08:11
0.4
Dawei Wu QDR 559 86 1:08:11
3.1
James Miller NP 560 9 1:08:11
12.9
Melissa Iandiorio 561 29 1:08:13
6.0
Marco Naranjo RRFT 562 10 1:08:14
18.0
Trevor Bynoe DWRT 563 103 1:08:14
4.1
Will Sharry 564 87 1:08:14
9.3
Matthew Parlapiano 565 88 1:08:15  
 
Jens Robatzek NYF 566 104 1:08:16
5.4
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 567 45 1:08:18
2.5
Pam Ernst QDR 568 31 1:08:20
1.7
Joe Timmerman 569 26 1:08:20
10.8
Tim Swann 570 89 1:08:21  
 
Jonathan Silverman 571 105 1:08:21
18.7
Richard White FRNY 572 11 1:08:22
1.0
Anderson Emerole 573 90 1:08:22
1.9
Dejuan Wynn GNY 574 57 1:08:23
1.8
Michelle Goggin UATH 575 17 1:08:23
2.2
Jennifer Stack 576 32 1:08:25
2.9
Alex Glazebrook 577 91 1:08:25
6.2
Fred Lee 578 46 1:08:26
3.0
Andrey Kirichenko DWRT 579 92 1:08:26
4.0
Sean Gerlich 580 106 1:08:28
9.7
Jie Yuan 581 93 1:08:28
3.6
David Hartstone NBR 582 93 1:08:28
1.5
Lauren Jakubowicz 583 33 1:08:29
4.9
Lorcan Shannon 584 107 1:08:31
0.6
Billy Johnson PDMC 585 47 1:08:31
2.7
Bruno Jallot 586 48 1:08:31
0.1
Glen Oneil 587 108 1:08:33
8.6
Leonard Ellis WS 588 49 1:08:34
5.6
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 589 9 1:08:35
0.3
Robert Smullen UATH 590 23 1:08:36
6.3
Sudhir Arya COLU 591 50 1:08:36  
 
Marsha Faulkner 592 7 1:08:37  
 
Christian Voigt 593 94 1:08:38
0.3
Yorgos Strangas 594 109 1:08:38
4.8
Alberto Ortiz 595 95 1:08:38
5.5
Rolando Perez-Lorenzo FRNY 596 51 1:08:39
2.2
Brendan Brouder 597 96 1:08:39
6.8
Jeffrey Pierce NYU 598 97 1:08:40
0.9
Benjamin Thompson NYH 599 98 1:08:41
5.2
Robert J Ledesma WSY 600 24 1:08:41
6.6
Alysia Steinmann RHF 601 18 1:08:41  
 
Robert Fried GLIR 602 12 1:08:41
1.3
Kenneth Diemunsch 603 99 1:08:42
2.0
Stacy Creamer CPTC 604 2 1:08:47
1.1
Bill Morrison 605 25 1:08:47
2.3
Utku Evci 606 27 1:08:47  
 
Patricia Choux DWRT 607 8 1:08:48
1.7
Javier De Frutos GNY 608 10 1:08:52
0.6
Ron Romano CPTC 609 13 1:08:52
1.2
Alexander Cain 610 94 1:08:53
1.4
Dan Levinsohn 611 95 1:08:54
5.0
Daniel Monigle FRNY 612 58 1:08:54
1.3
Evan Weinstein 613 100 1:08:55
2.3
Ryan Silva NYAC 614 110 1:08:56
2.4
Jonathan Jennings WS 615 26 1:08:56
1.0
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 616 59 1:08:57
2.3
Ruud Bakker 617 52 1:08:57
3.9
Rebecca Sheller 618 5 1:08:57  
 
Jim Goundry 619 101 1:08:58
25.7
Brian Brush NYCFR 620 96 1:09:00
3.6
Horace Bush Jr 621 14 1:09:00
0.4
Louis Green QSS 622 102 1:09:02
3.4
Araceli Garcia GRNC 623 19 1:09:03
0.3
Angie Marble 624 9 1:09:03  
 
Carol Buonanno WSY 625 30 1:09:05
9.3
Matt Craven 626 4 1:09:05
12.5
Jennifer Mcnamee NBR 627 34 1:09:08
0.9
Richard Mone GNY 628 27 1:09:09
1.9
Roger Peralta 629 28 1:09:09
3.3
David Vimont 630 60 1:09:10
0.5
Michael Oria 631 111 1:09:10
10.2
Lev Starikov CCNY 632 97 1:09:11
5.5
Daniel Brown 633 98 1:09:11
1.4
Dave Kleckner NYF 634 28 1:09:11
1.1
Ira Kaplan LIRR 635 53 1:09:11
4.2
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 636 20 1:09:11
0.8
Antonia Swan UATH 637 21 1:09:11
1.2
Hj Lee 638 29 1:09:12
1.0
James Nunciato CHRC 639 112 1:09:12
1.3
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 640 22 1:09:12
3.2
Armando Estua Belaunzararn 641 61 1:09:13  
 
Damaris Maclean WBTC 642 23 1:09:14
1.4
Curtis Bereton 643 15 1:09:14
14.4
Hugh Davis BPTC 644 62 1:09:15
6.5
Jennifer Kim NNRC 645 17 1:09:17  
 
Daniel Blinder Somekh 646 113 1:09:19
5.1
Miklos Vasarhelyi 647 114 1:09:20
11.6
Sam Cesario 648 29 1:09:21
2.3
Dmitry Zakharov 649 115 1:09:24
2.4
Matthew Elkin 650 116 1:09:24
9.4
Pascal Queru 651 103 1:09:25
4.7
Jayson Demarco 652 117 1:09:27
4.2
Gene Davolio NYH 653 63 1:09:27
0.4
Stephen Hickey 654 104 1:09:27
2.2
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 655 31 1:09:28
0.3
Damien Drieux 656 118 1:09:28
5.7
Rebekah Kennedy WIT 657 12 1:09:28
8.8
Elias Farhat 658 30 1:09:28
0.9
Gary Gosselin CPTC 659 11 1:09:29
0.7
Andrew Babitts SIAC 660 105 1:09:29
1.6
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 661 10 1:09:30
0.6
Ander Echezarreta 662 119 1:09:30
20.7
Brooks Olbrys 663 31 1:09:31
0.5
Richard Basuk 664 2 1:09:32
5.1
Ari Jacobs FRED 665 54 1:09:32
21.5
Michael Zimmermann 666 64 1:09:33
2.5
Joseph Porcaro TRR 667 3 1:09:33
2.4
Ciara Malone VCTC 668 32 1:09:34
3.5
Tibby Xu NIKE 669 18 1:09:34
7.1
Andres Balbuena CAM 670 65 1:09:34
1.5
Delphine Bietzer CPTC 671 33 1:09:36
1.5
Moshe Baram RNYC 672 4 1:09:36
0.7
Ramon Frisneda FRNY 673 55 1:09:36  
 
Josue Guerrero WSX 674 106 1:09:39
1.6
Necdet Kaynak WIT 675 12 1:09:39
3.7
Jorge Fajardo NYF 676 16 1:09:40
1.8
David Behr 677 66 1:09:40
1.5
Lee Fountain NYAC 678 35 1:09:43
3.1
Joe Salvatore 679 67 1:09:44
6.4
Andre Stapleton 680 107 1:09:45
3.0
Ivan Rivera NYPD 681 68 1:09:46
0.9
Chris Choi FRNY 682 120 1:09:46
14.3
Evan Fiddle 683 99 1:09:47
1.4
Carly Jornlin 684 36 1:09:47
1.3
Emily Palmer NBR 685 19 1:09:48
11.4
Roberto Rodriguez 686 5 1:09:48
4.1
Steve Alsup BRRC 687 56 1:09:49
4.0
Jose Maria Sanchez 688 108 1:09:49
3.1
Aman Singh 689 121 1:09:50  
 
John Griesedieck 690 122 1:09:50
6.5
Lara Pheatt 691 34 1:09:51
5.7
Justin Shea 692 123 1:09:51
3.5
Angelo Sorrenti 693 109 1:09:51
6.5
Nicola Black 694 35 1:09:53
1.3
Nicoletta Lakatos NBR 695 37 1:09:54
0.7
Martin Salka 696 124 1:09:57
6.9
Johnard Reyes 697 5 1:09:57  
 
Zuzana Salka 698 36 1:09:58
5.6
William Mack LEUK 699 110 1:10:01
5.8
Brett Avery TRD 700 17 1:10:02
6.9
Jane Depgen NNRC 701 20 1:10:02
2.3
Kelly Vaughan NFMT 702 37 1:10:04
6.0
Xi Yuan 703 69 1:10:05
1.7
Nathan Tidd 704 70 1:10:05
2.1
Hctor Garzon 705 57 1:10:07
1.2
Jordan Bullard 706 125 1:10:07
0.6
Kevin Grevemberg NBR 707 71 1:10:08
1.9
Eileen Mcshane DWRT 708 38 1:10:08
8.6
Cyril Clybouw AGTC 709 111 1:10:09
10.7
Matt Tambellini EMP 710 112 1:10:10
2.1
Gerard Luna PPTC 711 72 1:10:10
2.8
Michael Ward W-S Runner 712 113 1:10:11
3.9
Douglas Larsen FRNY 713 32 1:10:11
4.1
Jeremy Rampon HOHA 714 126 1:10:13
4.8
Matthew Kannan 715 30 1:10:13
0.4
Moazzam Brohi 716 127 1:10:13  
 
Michael Wilson HRR 717 114 1:10:13
5.4
Tara Haley 718 24 1:10:14
36.2
Daniel Lillis 719 31 1:10:14
14.7
William Herbert NYF 720 18 1:10:14
4.7
Patricia Tirona DWRT 721 13 1:10:16
1.9
James Ayers 722 128 1:10:17
7.6
Benjamin Nussberger 723 100 1:10:18
13.5
Tory Anderson 724 129 1:10:19
6.5
Evan Darling NBR 725 32 1:10:20  
 
Tony Ellis PPTC 726 33 1:10:20
0.5
Kevin Flanagan 727 73 1:10:20
1.0
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 728 25 1:10:21
2.7
Zoran Lasic 729 34 1:10:22
2.7
Isaac Foster 730 130 1:10:23
3.6
Benjamin Geyerhahn 731 58 1:10:24
2.7
Rogelio Heredia 732 115 1:10:24
2.6
Giovanni Rivera VCTC 733 131 1:10:24
0.4
Anders Christian Nygaard 734 132 1:10:25  
 
Stephanie Dibrita CRRC 735 39 1:10:27
0.4
Elbert Ma FRNY 736 133 1:10:27
1.9
Gary Cooper 737 59 1:10:27
0.2
Inna Barylchenko URC 738 38 1:10:27
0.4
Bruno Garcia 739 74 1:10:28
7.2
James Doty 740 116 1:10:28
1.9
Susan Williamson 741 6 1:10:30
7.9
Caitlin Williamson DWRT 742 40 1:10:30
1.6
Deirdre Tracey 743 14 1:10:30
13.5
Jean-Cosme Delaloye 744 75 1:10:30
1.1
Christine Peddy DWRT 745 11 1:10:31
1.0
Stephen Berger 746 134 1:10:33
2.0
Stephane Lautner 747 117 1:10:33
4.1
Jessica Takats TFK 748 21 1:10:36
15.1
Marc Bobrowsky HHRT 749 35 1:10:36
0.1
Pawel Bluj 3RPL 750 135 1:10:36
12.9
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 751 36 1:10:37
17.4
Daniela Czark DWRT 752 41 1:10:37
2.1
Garrett Lau BRC 753 33 1:10:38
9.5
Alexis Paulet 754 101 1:10:38
3.4
Matthew Holloman 755 118 1:10:40
7.5
Alan Novie WIT 756 13 1:10:40
3.1
Maciej Rzeszutek 757 136 1:10:42
5.8
Rudy Sitter 758 137 1:10:42
3.9
Maria Gonzalez Esquivel 759 39 1:10:43
3.8
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 760 40 1:10:45
0.9
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 761 119 1:10:45
1.2
Evgeny Pavlov 762 76 1:10:45
4.1
David De La Fuente DWRT 763 102 1:10:47
2.5
Chris Kunkel NJM 764 14 1:10:47
3.2
Steven Goldfarb 765 19 1:10:47
12.8
Kyle Shapiro TFK 766 138 1:10:48
6.0
Mimoza Rushiti LIC 767 26 1:10:50
2.6
Ajay Madiah 768 120 1:10:51
3.7
Erick Majano 769 103 1:10:52
1.4
Miguel Hernandez NNRC 770 139 1:10:52
2.2
Kerry Monahan TRR 771 7 1:10:52
1.1
Dwight Grant 772 60 1:10:53
6.1
James Wolujewicz 773 140 1:10:53  
 
Samantha Williams 774 22 1:10:53
27.6
Stephanie Zottoli GSTC 775 41 1:10:54  
 
Matthew Kortlander DWRT 776 104 1:10:56
4.0
Shamil Duran 777 105 1:10:59
2.0
Julie Albanese ERYO 778 42 1:10:59
4.3
Melissa Yeagley 779 42 1:11:01
0.7
Yosef Herzog LEUK 780 141 1:11:01
1.1
Claudia Smith FTER 781 12 1:11:01
6.4
Elliot Piatetsky PPTC 782 77 1:11:02
0.5
Chad Bowlin TRD 783 78 1:11:03
1.1
Carlos Rueda 784 6 1:11:04
7.2
Alexandre Freedman BOMF 785 121 1:11:05
6.8
Anthony Sosa 786 34 1:11:07
2.5
John Mckeon 787 106 1:11:08
11.5
Akira Yoshizaki 788 20 1:11:08
3.9
Rebecca Woodward 789 15 1:11:08
6.3
Michael Caggia CPTC 790 61 1:11:09
4.2
Jeff Dodson 791 79 1:11:09
0.9
Domenica Ramos WSX 792 43 1:11:10
0.6
Wesley Spence 793 107 1:11:10
3.1
Marta Wawrzusiak POLS 794 43 1:11:10
1.0
Paul Moreton 795 122 1:11:13  
 
Andrew Johnson 796 142 1:11:14
21.9
Ben Crowder 797 143 1:11:14
19.8
Garrett Marshall 798 35 1:11:17
3.1
Rafael De Luque 799 62 1:11:18
2.7
Steve Bartomioli 800 144 1:11:18
14.8
Briana Guiney 801 27 1:11:19  
 
Ivan Samchenko 802 80 1:11:19
5.2
Nancy Lin NBR 803 44 1:11:19
5.9
Dylan Pinto 804 108 1:11:19
0.3
Kimmie Lipscomb NP 805 44 1:11:20
1.2
Hillary Mcdonald 806 45 1:11:20
4.5
Kweku Abdullah BMRNYC 807 81 1:11:21
3.4
Anthony Thomas NBR 808 37 1:11:22
4.9
Jason Aptowitz QDR 809 82 1:11:24
5.5
Janice Kambara HHRT 810 8 1:11:26
30.5
Linda Fahy NYAC 811 16 1:11:26
0.6
Robert Jackson 812 36 1:11:27
9.7
Gonzalo Gauthier 813 145 1:11:27
30.7
Katsuhiro Kaneko 814 83 1:11:30
2.9
Akil Defour CHRC 815 146 1:11:30
7.1
Meredith Clark GOOG 816 45 1:11:30
6.2
Thomas Sherlock GLIR 817 21 1:11:31
1.4
Matthew Humphreys 818 84 1:11:32
0.4
Michael Stevick NYH 819 123 1:11:32
3.6
Michael Hill NBR 820 63 1:11:33
7.6
Cristian Piwonka 821 147 1:11:33  
 
Jose Lasalle NBR 822 64 1:11:33
1.6
Kurt Vandebroek HHH 823 85 1:11:33
1.4
Richard Cohen 824 86 1:11:33
22.0
Rayne Gaisford VCTC 825 124 1:11:35
10.6
Jessica Skolnick HRR 826 46 1:11:35
10.0
Jan De Preter 827 125 1:11:39
6.4
Trey Milburn 828 109 1:11:39  
 
Hagen Scutt 829 65 1:11:39
1.7
Jefferson Ortega 830 37 1:11:40
3.2
Gary Freilich 831 148 1:11:41
10.9
Erick Flores 832 66 1:11:42
4.1
Florian Koemm 833 126 1:11:43
8.5
Robin Bratone 834 17 1:11:44
11.6
Matthew Stein 835 127 1:11:44
3.6
Joseph Profaci 836 38 1:11:44  
 
Nicolas Lamongie 837 87 1:11:44
5.2
Helena Riede 838 23 1:11:45
7.8
Ahmed Harris VCTC 839 88 1:11:45
1.8
Tomoya Kittaka 840 67 1:11:45
5.2
Andrew Parchman 841 110 1:11:45
0.8
Ted Jennings WS 842 7 1:11:47
0.6
Jaclyn Karboski 843 46 1:11:47
1.2
Kevin Ma NYF 844 89 1:11:47
2.3
Betsy Cornell NYF 845 47 1:11:47
4.1
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 846 39 1:11:48
3.7
Jennifer Blalock HARL 847 47 1:11:48
7.1
Michael Parente 848 90 1:11:48
3.2
Niels Fibaek-Jensen 849 38 1:11:49  
 
Juan Ruiz WS 850 128 1:11:49
14.6
Sarah Murphy NBR 851 48 1:11:50
13.4
Nathon Turner CHRC 852 91 1:11:51
4.6
Victor Laborda WSY 853 129 1:11:51
25.0
Sam Morton 854 130 1:11:51  
 
Josh Carter 855 68 1:11:51
4.9
Michael Okeefe 856 149 1:11:53
1.0
Michael Hughes 857 22 1:11:54
1.3
Meghan Duffy NBR 858 48 1:11:56
2.6
John Cullimore 859 69 1:11:56
7.1
Jerry Phillips FRNY 860 150 1:11:56
10.9
Oliver Liao 861 131 1:11:56
4.5
Kevin Maher 862 132 1:11:57
20.8
Simeon Sevandal 863 151 1:11:58
0.1
Nicole Aubuchon DNH 864 28 1:12:00
12.0
Gerrit Groen FRNY 865 70 1:12:02
0.3
Thierry Roland 866 40 1:12:02
9.2
Gabriel Cei TP 867 152 1:12:02
16.1
Carl Waters 868 111 1:12:03
8.9
Dan Ubilla PPTC 869 153 1:12:05
4.1
Christopher Boccardi VCTC 870 71 1:12:06
1.5
Madeline Hopper 871 49 1:12:06
2.0
Martin Crockett 872 72 1:12:07
10.5
Irena Ocasio 873 18 1:12:08
16.0
Saymir David 874 133 1:12:08
14.1
Keith Christensen NBR 875 41 1:12:08  
 
Jose Torres UNRR 876 134 1:12:10
14.0
Peter Marney HOHA 877 73 1:12:12
1.1
Hanna Repp 878 50 1:12:12
10.0
Clment Balique 879 154 1:12:13
0.7
Rhonda Braun WSY 880 49 1:12:13
2.3
Connie Zhou NBRC 881 24 1:12:13
39.4
Amy Shopkorn 882 29 1:12:14
3.0
Cheryl Hunter NYH 883 9 1:12:15
1.4
Matthew Karr 884 155 1:12:15
1.4
Javier Garcia NP 885 156 1:12:16
2.3
Andy Banks 886 135 1:12:17
2.8
Beth Ann Coulton NBR 887 30 1:12:17
1.8
Paul Kavanagh UATH 888 23 1:12:19
1.2
Nicole Ogrosso 889 51 1:12:21
2.5
Allan Caldwell TFK 890 112 1:12:22
0.6
Ross Markowitz 891 74 1:12:22
2.8
Said Belabed LIC 892 75 1:12:22  
 
Nicolas Demey TRD 893 136 1:12:25
6.1
Martial Ren 894 39 1:12:26
2.0
Ramon Ojeda 895 92 1:12:26
7.2
Nate Graves 896 137 1:12:26
0.1
Stefano Iantorno CUMC 897 157 1:12:27
9.7
Charles Sharzer 898 113 1:12:27
7.3
Douglas Runte NYF 899 42 1:12:28
2.5
Brandt Haynes 900 138 1:12:30
5.5
Jordan Marks 901 114 1:12:31
8.1
Frank Colella TRR 902 43 1:12:31
3.2
Bruce Sibley 903 44 1:12:31
0.6
Hal Nehas 904 24 1:12:31  
 
Scott Van Eerde 10TO 905 93 1:12:32
7.4
Rick Bloomer VCTC 906 45 1:12:32
1.4
Jeff Oettinger 907 115 1:12:34
0.4
Amy Lederer 908 10 1:12:34
9.4
Eric Gilos 909 94 1:12:36
5.7
Ian Sigalow 910 139 1:12:36
2.8
Maggie Zhang DWRT 911 31 1:12:37
5.5
Katherine Stapleton NBR 912 50 1:12:37
1.8
Anne-Sophie Pawlowski 913 19 1:12:37
2.7
Jonathan King 914 25 1:12:38
8.7
Jeffrey Cezo 915 116 1:12:38
1.0
Louis Blard 916 140 1:12:39
8.0
Peter Ma 917 95 1:12:40
4.8
Amanda Childs FRED 918 52 1:12:41
3.1
Peter Stergakos 919 76 1:12:41
5.0
Tyler Allen 920 53 1:12:41
7.9
Christopher Gatto 921 96 1:12:41
5.9
John Jason Molina W-S Runner 922 158 1:12:41
4.8
Lindsey Gibbs 923 51 1:12:42
4.9
Matt Fried 924 159 1:12:42
7.5
Steve Balcerski AGTC 925 160 1:12:42
0.9
Kevin Ballon 926 40 1:12:43  
 
Roberto Soto 927 97 1:12:43
3.4
Erica Shore 928 25 1:12:44
2.2
Vadim Krisyan RNYC 929 141 1:12:44
1.0
Laura Tancredi NYF 930 20 1:12:46
14.4
Eliza Golden HHRT 931 52 1:12:46
7.4
Sam Bader TRR 932 142 1:12:47
4.8
Samantha Pichler 933 32 1:12:48
1.4
Alexia Ritchie 934 53 1:12:49
2.5
Juan Juarez 935 143 1:12:49
7.7
Benjamin Harwick 936 117 1:12:50
4.3
Omar Leon 937 77 1:12:50
2.0
Thomas Maile TRR 938 1 1:12:51
7.0
Alireza Yavari 939 144 1:12:53
13.9
Paul Tiger 940 98 1:12:54
3.0
Neil Ruffell NBR 941 145 1:12:54
4.2
Matthew Cowan NNRC 942 161 1:12:56
2.5
Meaghan Fitzpatrick NBR 943 54 1:12:57
11.0
Arnaud Stevens 944 99 1:12:58
0.1
Markus Zimmerli 945 162 1:12:59
11.6
John Hagel 946 146 1:12:59
11.7
Jose Penalba 947 100 1:12:59
0.1
Mario Di Maria 948 46 1:13:00
4.5
Thomas Jensen 949 101 1:13:01
11.8
Brittany Shannon 950 54 1:13:03
8.7
James Twiss 951 102 1:13:05
0.4
Jaclyn Schmader NYH 952 55 1:13:07
0.5
Paula Bamford 953 33 1:13:08
4.3
Michael Orth 954 78 1:13:09
0.4
Michael Harris 955 163 1:13:10
3.1
Spencer Lew FRNY 956 79 1:13:10
1.1
Zac Nicholson 957 164 1:13:10
1.4
Jamaal Jones 100B 958 103 1:13:10
22.6
Emmanuel Rivera R4W 959 118 1:13:11  
 
Samara Shaz PDMC 960 1 1:13:13
2.1
Karen Davies TRR 961 3 1:13:13
4.4
Catherine Kim 962 34 1:13:15
11.5
Josee Deroy 963 13 1:13:17
1.5
Dennis Odonnell CPTC 964 15 1:13:17
0.4
Beverly Walley NBR 965 35 1:13:18
4.1
Barbara Byrne CPTC 966 1 1:13:18
4.0
Jesse Ledin NP 967 147 1:13:19
6.5
Kirill Martynov 968 119 1:13:19
3.1
Matthew Wade DWRT 969 104 1:13:19
2.5
Vincenzo Pansadoro 970 120 1:13:19
3.6
Jamie Freedman 971 148 1:13:20
4.0
Mai Truong PPTC 972 55 1:13:21
0.5
Michael Jabon 973 165 1:13:21
1.0
Maxime Rousseff 974 121 1:13:21
2.4
Mona Jha ESX 975 11 1:13:22
15.0
Dolores Doman SRS 976 4 1:13:23
0.9
Hansel Lopez 977 122 1:13:23
6.8
Ellen Bushman GNY 978 5 1:13:23
1.1
Nicole Baron UATH 979 21 1:13:23
1.2
Kimberly Atiyeh 980 56 1:13:23
8.9
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 981 16 1:13:24
0.7
Teresa Edleston 982 22 1:13:26
0.2
Drew Magiera 983 123 1:13:26
6.7
Jennifer Boheim 984 14 1:13:26
7.2
Meghan Murphy 985 26 1:13:26
0.7
Laura Stephen DWRT 986 12 1:13:28
1.5
David Van Pelt HRR 987 105 1:13:28
1.8
Sara Morano Alpha 988 27 1:13:28
11.9
Jiheng Huang TMIRCE 989 41 1:13:28
9.5
Alexander Aleksandrovich 990 149 1:13:29
3.0
Timothy Austin 991 47 1:13:30
2.1
Benjamin Craven 992 8 1:13:31
13.5
Moseh Cho 993 42 1:13:32
0.9
Bram Spiessens ALZH 994 166 1:13:32
1.6
Rebecca Farley 995 28 1:13:32
3.4
Juan Frias NP 996 124 1:13:32
0.2
Daxfurth Houston 997 150 1:13:32
1.6
Dan Havlik 998 80 1:13:33
1.5
Henry Chan LEUK 999 125 1:13:34
8.9
Meredith Venerus 1000 29 1:13:34
5.9