2016 Jingle Bell Jog

Date: December 3, 2016
Location: Prospect Park, Brooklyn NY
Competition Factor: 72.0
Number of Runners: 5238
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 19:59
2. Sean Swift NYAC 20:58
3. Ted Doyle GSTC 21:13
4. Paul Corcoran NYAC 21:40
5. William Washer DWRT 21:47
6. Logan Yu NBR 21:56
7. David Alm CPTC 22:15
8. Peter Derby CPTC 22:26
9. Chris Healy 22:31
10. Kent Carter 23:10

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 213
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 251
3. Prospect Park Track PPTC 269
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 275
5. New York Athletic Club NYAC 442
6. Front Runners NY FRNY 574
7. Urban Athletics UATH 739
8. Rabbits Y130 1188
9. New York Flyers NYF 1226
10. Team For Kids TFK 1383

 

1. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 239
2. Prospect Park Track PPTC 311
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 317
4. Team For Kids TFK 498
5. New York Flyers NYF 989
6. NYRR Staff NYRR Staff 1356
7. South Central Brooklyn Runners SCBR 1598
8. Fred'S Team FRED 1779
9. Harlem Run HARL 1796
10. Ukrainian RC NY URC 2044

Power Runs

1. Zack Von Reitzenstein   44.9
2. Thomas Moore   43.2
3. Barnaby Donlon   UNRR 42.2
4. Finn Wander   37.6
5. Jeffrey Bryant   37.0
6. Daniel Gingert   35.7
7. Matthew Cappello   35.4
8. Micah Heiselt   35.1
9. Lucas Spargo   32.1
10. Kent Carter   30.5

 

1. Chelsea Dangelo BOMF 74.9
2. Mikka Geller 74.8
3. Caroline Walker AUTC 57.0
4. Tatiana Delapaz 51.8
5. Gina Levay WPF 48.4
6. Krysti Vo NYF 45.2
7. Isis Donohue 44.1
8. Lyna Rochdi 39.1
9. Lizzie Heiselt 38.1
10. Alexandra Stankiewicz 36.4

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 1 1 19:59
6.2
Sean Swift NYAC 2 1 20:58
3.3
Ted Doyle GSTC 3 2 21:13
0.4
Paul Corcoran NYAC 4 3 21:40
1.4
William Washer DWRT 5 2 21:47
1.9
Logan Yu NBR 6 3 21:56
5.9
David Alm CPTC 7 1 22:15
5.6
Peter Derby CPTC 8 4 22:26
4.5
Chris Healy 9 5 22:31
8.2
Kent Carter 10 4 23:10
30.5
Luis Cesareo WSX 11 1 23:13
0.4
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 12 5 23:23
4.9
Zack Von Reitzenstein 13 1 23:24
44.9
Emilio Prieto 14 2 23:25  
 
Philip Dumontet TFK 15 6 23:32
1.5
Craig Kochis NBR 16 7 24:00
21.2
Brandon Gillingham UATH 17 8 24:03
6.5
Lucas Spargo 18 2 24:10
32.1
Jameson Newman CRED 19 9 24:11
8.1
Pedro Flores 20 1 24:12
12.9
Matthew Lovett NYTR 21 3 24:15
1.8
Andrew Roddin SRDTC 22 10 24:16  
 
Chris Rouland PPTC 23 6 24:18
5.3
Vincent Corso CPTC 24 4 24:27
16.9
Quentin Tran 25 11 24:37
12.3
Damian Flores RNY 26 5 24:39
6.3
Matthew Spelman 27 12 24:43
6.0
Christopher Hearne 28 13 24:48
2.2
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 29 6 24:55
18.7
Matt Knecht PPTC 30 2 24:59
9.9
Keith Burgeson 31 7 24:59  
 
Michael Moffitt CPTC 32 3 25:00
9.7
Atticus Bacon 33 1 25:00
7.7
Marco Turi FTER 34 8 25:02
4.6
Melissa Salerno ASIC 35 1 25:04
16.0
Jackeline Vicente Y128 36 1 25:06
34.6
Jared Smith 37 4 25:08
19.8
Steve Mura NP 38 9 25:09
13.8
Anatoliy Metter 39 14 25:12  
 
Hugo Quezada PPTC 40 7 25:13
5.4
Erik Anderson 41 10 25:13  
 
Armando Rueda 42 8 25:14
6.8
Adam Santos 43 15 25:20
7.9
Rick Andrews 44 11 25:22
8.0
Kenneth Janosick 45 12 25:34
5.2
Andriy Stadnyk URC 46 13 25:35
11.8
Finn Wander 47 3 25:35
37.6
Stephen Seeler DWRT 48 16 25:35
10.2
Robert Gatto 49 5 25:37
1.5
Jonathan Wexler 50 14 25:38
0.2
Jason Alter 51 15 25:39
6.0
James Allen 52 16 25:39
14.6
Teruki Okuyama 53 9 25:43
3.8
Joel Basciani 54 2 25:44
3.7
David Lumley 55 17 25:46
12.3
Nicklas Holm NBR 56 18 25:48
7.3
Tony Wilson 57 6 25:50
4.6
Sara Heegaard NBR 58 1 25:51
12.3
Marcos Sanchez Y130 59 2 25:51
9.4
Christopher Laboe FRNY 60 19 25:51
7.2
Timothy Mottau DWRT 61 10 25:52
2.2
Thomas Moore 62 17 25:54
43.2
Drew Hendrickson HHH 63 20 25:56
5.4
Azwad Sourve Y128 64 3 25:57  
 
Will Sharry 65 18 25:57
26.0
Roger Peralta 66 1 25:58
6.1
William Stenhouse 67 7 25:58
12.0
Abraham Tax Vasquez 68 19 25:58
7.0
David Valentino DWRT 69 20 25:58
6.6
Matthew Giacobbe 70 21 25:58
10.3
William Joyette 71 2 26:01
5.6
Richard Price 72 22 26:01
0.5
Nicholas Exarcheas 73 3 26:02
21.4
Michaela Winch-Peterson 74 2 26:02
22.0
Clara Mohri ANY 75 1 26:03
8.2
Brian Morgan NBR 76 21 26:03
5.0
Anibal Chehayeb 77 22 26:03
21.4
Christopher Sweeting 78 11 26:03
0.6
Katsuya Arai 79 23 26:04
2.6
Jarrad Crighton 80 12 26:04
8.8
Michael Miller DWRT 81 8 26:05
16.7
Brad Heyman 82 23 26:05
5.5
Paul Sorace UATH 83 9 26:07
10.4
Helen Millson 84 2 26:11
9.9
Matt Jackson 85 10 26:12
5.2
Andrew Mao PPTC 86 24 26:12
0.5
Rachel Wheeler WS 87 3 26:15
9.1
Jennifer Sherwin PPTC 88 4 26:16
10.2
Seth Cohen 89 13 26:17
12.8
Sam Cesario 90 3 26:18
7.3
Brian Brush NYCFR 91 24 26:18
3.7
Fernando Abel Espinobarros 92 1 26:21
8.6
Chad Horner 93 4 26:22
2.4
Chris Camp MAAL 94 25 26:22
0.2
Richard Gay SBRC 95 14 26:22
1.2
Michael Alexander NYF 96 15 26:23
7.5
Parker Morse 97 1 26:23
33.0
Pedro Medina 98 4 26:25
1.2
Victor Kravets URC 99 5 26:27
4.2
Jose Rueda 100 16 26:28
7.2
Richard Newbury 101 17 26:29
4.4
Dominik Dabrowski 102 25 26:32
4.1
Jeremy Ziring 103 5 26:32
0.4
Joseph Neil RNYC 104 26 26:37
1.1
Brendan Brouder 105 18 26:40
0.8
Gary Freilich 106 27 26:43
1.1
Joseph Littrell PPTC 107 28 26:46
2.6
John Mongan 108 29 26:46
4.7
Alex Hall 109 26 26:46
4.5
Erick Tatro 110 19 26:48  
 
Kevin Vogt DWRT 111 20 26:48
3.9
Merissa Molinar DWRT 112 2 26:49
3.0
Manaff Ada WSX 113 27 26:50
4.2
Francois Cornelis FRED 114 21 26:50
9.5
Alberto Ortiz 115 22 26:51
12.0
Elizabeth Grammer 116 5 26:52  
 
Carolyn Yates TMIRCE 117 3 26:52
9.3
Peter Coffin 118 23 26:54  
 
Scott Kasen ADEW 119 2 26:58
2.4
Markian Zdeb 120 11 26:58
1.5
Matthew Karr 121 30 26:59
9.3
Victor Danh 122 24 26:59
1.7
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 123 25 27:00
1.7
Sean Baez HARL 124 26 27:03
10.4
Maxwell Kurz 125 28 27:05
7.3
Michael Zimmermann 126 12 27:06
8.6
Carlos Rueda 127 4 27:06  
 
Manuel Tamay R4W 128 13 27:06
0.3
Craig Ortner PPTC 129 14 27:06
4.4
Soenke Blanken FRED 130 31 27:07
3.0
Chris Brennan NYF 131 15 27:08
4.9
Jeffrey Lu Y128 132 5 27:09
1.9
Alyssa Work 133 6 27:09
5.9
Joshua Rovenger 134 29 27:10  
 
Carl Waters 135 30 27:10
2.0
Brendan Keogh 136 31 27:11
3.2
Douglas Currier BRRC 137 1 27:12
2.2
Andrew Rodgers 138 27 27:14
10.9
Lauren Lopez DWRT 139 7 27:15
12.9
Robert Kris FRED 140 32 27:16
2.0
Micah Heiselt 141 28 27:16
35.1
Lizzie Heiselt 142 8 27:16
38.1
Stephen Boyd NBR 143 29 27:16
4.6
Anthony Han TFK 144 32 27:16
0.9
Eugene Khesin 145 30 27:17
2.0
Sebastian Tanner 146 6 27:17
7.6
Garrett Marshall 147 7 27:19
5.1
Jose Hernandez TRWB 148 31 27:19
2.4
Tariq Mundiya 149 3 27:20
5.7
Nicholas Harris BBLP 150 33 27:20  
 
Rosie Coats 151 2 27:21
25.7
Patrick Fogarty 152 34 27:21
6.2
Peter Kalicki 153 8 27:21
4.6
Julian Suchman 154 33 27:21
11.1
Ricky Singh 155 35 27:22
7.6
Rohan Porteous 156 34 27:22
0.4
James Wen 157 9 27:22
9.9
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 158 16 27:22
6.5
Dick Chan 159 35 27:23
2.8
Shawn Sarles 160 36 27:24
8.6
Thomas Olmedo 161 36 27:26  
 
Jeff Hanger 162 4 27:26
7.2
Tony Crosby 163 32 27:27
4.1
Cecilia Vaverka 164 1 27:28
7.8
Joseph Dufresne 165 6 27:28
2.0
Kevin Montalvo QDR 166 37 27:30
2.7
Antonin Bonnet 167 38 27:33
9.9
Love Fruhling 168 33 27:35
1.9
Emily Goldsmith 169 4 27:35
12.0
Richard Buckheit FRNY 170 1 27:36
0.7
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 171 7 27:36
4.3
Jonathan Hosey 172 37 27:36
2.8
Rosen Nedelchev 173 34 27:37
7.2
Andrew Wallace 174 8 27:38
2.0
Yoswany Marin Y130 175 6 27:38
8.6
Alvin Dong 176 2 27:38
0.1
Madeline Hanley NBR 177 3 27:38
8.7
Thomas Petz 178 9 27:39
3.3
Caroline Cobb 179 9 27:39
6.8
Alex Glazebrook 180 39 27:39
8.9
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 181 17 27:40
1.7
Damien Drieux 182 38 27:40
10.7
Ernie Hershey PPTC 183 35 27:42
4.2
Sean Escola CUMC 184 36 27:43
3.1
Joe Catalanotto 185 40 27:44
10.2
Edras O Flores RRFT 186 18 27:44
0.5
Garin Bulger PPTC 187 41 27:45
8.1
Catriona Breen 188 2 27:45  
 
Betsy Cornell NYF 189 10 27:45
4.2
Kenji Ogawa 190 10 27:46
9.1
Jose Gonzalez APS 191 19 27:47
13.2
Tadao Gee 192 39 27:48
5.3
Hj Lee 193 5 27:49
3.6
Inna Barylchenko URC 194 11 27:49
8.2
Kevin Park 195 40 27:50
0.5
Michael Walker 196 37 27:51
16.8
Peter Jankovsky 197 42 27:52
8.0
Ryan Greene FRNY 198 41 27:52
1.9
Aoife Odonovan 199 12 27:52
6.0
Andrew Bannon 200 10 27:53  
 
Andre Dua 201 11 27:54
6.2
John Wagner QDR 202 42 27:54
29.9
Nicolas Biais 203 20 27:56
4.4
Alexander Goldhammer FTER 204 21 27:57
17.0
Robert Hunt 205 38 27:57
4.8
Erin Durnin 206 1 27:57
4.3
Katharine Richardson 207 5 27:58
7.5
Andrew Parchman 208 43 27:58
6.1
Owen Kuchinad 209 4 27:59
20.0
Robert Smullen UATH 210 6 28:01
7.3
Amar Kuchinad NYAC 211 22 28:01
6.1
Maggie Mircovich UATH 212 3 28:01
7.8
Fernando Santos 213 7 28:03
0.5
Matthew Houlihan PPTC 214 43 28:03
3.2
Yorgos Strangas 215 44 28:05
5.5
Courtney Small 216 39 28:06
19.3
Christian Voigt 217 40 28:06
0.9
Brendan Blaney UATH 218 44 28:09
4.2
Michael Ortiz 219 45 28:10
10.0
James Twiss 220 23 28:10
6.5
Glen Oneil 221 46 28:11
10.2
Michael Cagnazzi 222 24 28:12
17.9
Kirill Martynov 223 45 28:12
16.5
Chris Mckenna 224 46 28:13  
 
Gary Gosselin CPTC 225 3 28:13
1.7
Katherine Murphy 226 13 28:14
18.9
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 227 8 28:14
1.5
Domenica Ramos WSX 228 14 28:15
6.0
Sven Wiedmer 229 47 28:17
10.6
Tina Frey NYAC 230 2 28:18
1.3
Bartosz Winogrodzki POLS 231 25 28:19
17.9
Joseph Peterson 232 47 28:19
11.9
Daniela Czark DWRT 233 6 28:20
9.8
Jonah Reisner 234 5 28:21
7.4
Horace Hambrick 235 11 28:21  
 
Ismael Rodriguez TLTC 236 12 28:22
12.1
Kathleen Wilt NYCFR 237 3 28:22
2.8
Steven Schiff HOHA 238 48 28:22
6.1
Andrew Wetzler 239 49 28:25  
 
Matthew Kannan 240 12 28:25
1.8
John Vaghi 241 48 28:26
3.0
Martin Pavelic NYPH 242 50 28:26
1.5
Sergio Ramales Y130 243 7 28:26
9.2
Jeffrey Gibat 244 51 28:26
5.8
Gary Thompson 245 13 28:27
8.5
Justin Steinhouse 246 52 28:27
5.2
Pasquale Bisecco 247 41 28:28
7.6
Emanuel Aron 248 53 28:29
2.5
Melissa Burgin PPTC 249 15 28:31
3.4
Michael Okeefe 250 54 28:31
5.9
Gita Subramony 251 16 28:31
5.3
Jake Sinsheimer 252 49 28:32  
 
Christopher Greene 253 55 28:33
22.4
Michael Bryson 254 26 28:33
2.3
Katie Lynch NYRR Staff 255 17 28:33
12.7
Thomas Jensen 256 27 28:34
19.3
Carlo Maurer 257 56 28:35
10.5
Dave Kleckner NYF 258 9 28:35
1.5
Zuzana Salka 259 18 28:36
13.5
Martin Salka 260 57 28:36
13.2
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 261 42 28:37
2.9
Conor Mcnabb 262 58 28:37
19.7
Joe Brown 263 50 28:37
6.2
Edward Distel 264 43 28:37
2.5
Lauren Tarte NBR 265 7 28:38
7.4
Mary Moule 266 1 28:38
4.4
Dan Bobrowski 267 51 28:38  
 
Andrew Wintner PARA 268 59 28:39
2.6
Wes Jones 269 13 28:40  
 
Connor Jennings 270 52 28:41
2.1
Munier Salem 271 53 28:41
4.5
Tom Sheridan 272 10 28:41
8.4
Benjamin Harrop-Griffiths 273 54 28:41
4.3
Clare Bacon 274 2 28:41
1.7
Gary Cooper 275 14 28:42
0.9
Maria Gonzalez Esquivel 276 19 28:42
15.2
Pedro Lozano 277 14 28:42
0.4
Thomas Therkildsen 278 60 28:44
2.2
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 279 11 28:44
6.9
Andrew Freeman 280 55 28:44  
 
Chelsea Dangelo BOMF 281 8 28:45
74.9
Othon Ramirez Sanchez 282 61 28:45
4.1
Lauren Hentschel 283 9 28:46
19.3
Alex Deyle 284 62 28:49
5.2
John Griesedieck 285 63 28:49
8.0
Angelo Sorrenti 286 44 28:51
7.5
Brian Brown 287 45 28:52
9.5
Tracy Lawrence-Black NROR 288 1 28:52
2.7
Mark Schmit HHH 289 46 28:54
4.0
Celeste Black RTWN 290 4 28:54
7.5
Jennifer Murdoch 291 20 28:54
10.3
Jennifer Blalock HARL 292 10 28:54
14.2
Joseph Shayne HARL 293 64 28:54
14.9
Alfonso Castaneda 294 15 28:55
3.4
Jefferson Ortega 295 16 28:56
6.2
Christopher Kearns NYAC 296 12 28:57
4.4
Rob Smy NP 297 28 28:59
5.3
Tomas Casado-Frankel 298 47 28:59  
 
Brian Lohotsky 299 56 29:00
4.4
Gerard Luna PPTC 300 29 29:00
3.1
Elena Albanese 301 11 29:00
4.1
Helen Farley TRD 302 5 29:00
0.8
Holly Chase PPTC 303 21 29:00
4.0
Mark Donovan 304 15 29:00
5.9
Lauren Jakubowicz 305 12 29:00
5.9
Elliot Piatetsky PPTC 306 30 29:03
0.4
Alexia Ritchie 307 22 29:03
4.0
Andrew Cohen TRC 308 48 29:03
7.2
Melissa Mcginnis ALZH 309 23 29:04
10.7
Gregory Goodman NBR 310 31 29:04
6.0
Anthony Isidoro Y130 311 8 29:04
5.8
Roberto Soto 312 32 29:05
0.2
Matthew Williams DWRT 313 49 29:06
11.4
Paul Dallendorfer 314 13 29:08
4.7
Fung Lee 315 3 29:09
14.6
Melissa Yeagley 316 24 29:09
2.8
Kevin Ma NYF 317 33 29:10
4.0
Malin Norberg NBR 318 25 29:13
9.3
Parvez Rashid 319 65 29:13
0.8
Anders Jakobsen 320 50 29:14
0.9
Henry Zhang HARL 321 57 29:15
2.4
David Raphael 322 58 29:16
7.9
Andrew Cartozian 323 51 29:16
3.1
Paul Kavanagh UATH 324 2 29:16
3.2
Julie Albanese ERYO 325 13 29:17
9.2
Kenny Gabor 326 16 29:18
9.6
Rebecca Woodward 327 4 29:18
10.5
Alberto Camargo 328 17 29:19
6.8
James Vinocur 329 52 29:19
10.3
Eric Wiley 330 59 29:19
20.7
William Mason 331 53 29:20
4.6
Daniel Gingert 332 54 29:20
35.7
Daniel Ruben CPTC 333 6 29:20
10.3
Tamara Spargo 334 4 29:21
9.9
Junwoo Bae NOR 335 66 29:23
16.0
Ryan Rothman 336 55 29:23
9.4
Christopher Fry 337 56 29:23
13.4
Raphael Son NOR 338 60 29:23
10.7
Alfredo Castillo 339 34 29:24
2.2
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 340 2 29:24
1.1
Matthew Elkin 341 67 29:24
8.7
Monica Merlis SBRC 342 26 29:25
3.6
Alexi Potter 343 14 29:25
12.6
Nate Graves 344 57 29:26
1.5
Benedicte Foix 345 5 29:26
3.1
Aldo Uva RIS 346 14 29:27
3.9
Paulina Lichtman NNRC 347 3 29:27
6.4
Aleksandar Tisinovic 348 68 29:27
7.0
Hilary Kelley 349 27 29:28
6.2
Giovanna Fischer 350 15 29:28
4.3
Miguel Maal 351 17 29:28
1.3
Colm Banfield 352 3 29:28
4.2
Florian Amann GS 353 69 29:29
7.1
Linda Fahy NYAC 354 5 29:29
2.6
Cathal Monaghan 355 61 29:29
5.7
Richard Hanano 356 18 29:30
4.7
Krysti Vo NYF 357 16 29:30
45.2
Tom Kozlowski 358 62 29:31
6.8
Daniel Sims NBR 359 70 29:31
6.0
Nicholas Harris BBLP 360 58 29:31
7.0
Ivan Zalamea 361 71 29:32
5.4
Arturo Villegas 362 72 29:32
3.0
Rebecca Livengood 363 28 29:33
8.6
Laith Matari 364 9 29:33  
 
Brandon Mannion 365 63 29:34  
 
Michelle Ketcham 366 17 29:34
8.6
Hanna Seifert 367 18 29:34
3.5
Samuel Russell 368 64 29:34
2.7
Rich Landy 369 65 29:35  
 
Rob Wallace BOMF 370 73 29:35
3.5
Jason Meadows NNRC 371 74 29:35
5.5
Luis Giraldo-Calle WSX 372 15 29:35
3.7
Christopher Grunewald 373 66 29:35
5.6
Christin Wiegand 374 19 29:36
7.8
James King NBR 375 59 29:36
8.8
Erin Clarke HARL 376 6 29:37
14.7
Chris Kasper 377 75 29:37
0.7
Ricardo Mora AGTC 378 16 29:37
8.2
Vernon Wong 379 67 29:38
3.9
Ryan Tunstall 380 68 29:40  
 
David Peng Y128 381 10 29:40
15.7
Rodney Coombs 382 17 29:40
1.0
Elizabeth Drumm TFK 383 20 29:40
11.8
Jeffrey Smith NP 384 76 29:42  
 
William Fitzpatrick 385 18 29:42
0.9
Pascal Queru 386 60 29:42
1.6
David Ingram PPTC 387 61 29:42  
 
Evan Fiddle 388 69 29:42
1.3
Sandra Midkiff 389 29 29:43
7.3
Erik Allen CPTC 390 35 29:43
1.6
Jonathan Giles 391 36 29:43
6.2
Courtney Nolan ERPT 392 21 29:43
5.5
Fatima Soussi 393 4 29:45
10.5
Minela Feratovic SCBR 394 22 29:45
5.6
Jennifer Reynolds 395 30 29:45
8.3
Dan Vinegrad 396 70 29:46
10.9
Omar Leon 397 19 29:47
3.2
Rebecca Farley 398 6 29:47
8.2
Arturo Perez 399 20 29:48
14.7
Renaud De Becque 400 77 29:49
7.4
Joanna Farley 401 23 29:49
35.7
Wojciech Kopczuk 402 37 29:49
3.2
Matthew Cappello 403 7 29:49
35.4
Melissa Fuest 404 6 29:50
0.5
Megan Lewis 405 31 29:50
15.2
Juan Juarez 406 62 29:50
17.1
Benjamin Harwick 407 71 29:51
6.4
Meghan Collins 408 7 29:51
17.9
Sodiq Olawale 409 11 29:51  
 
Anthony Thomas NBR 410 19 29:52
6.1
Gregory Tannis 411 63 29:52
13.8
Janneira Manjarres TLTC 412 32 29:53
22.2
Jeffrey Manjarres TLTC 413 78 29:53
9.8
Henry Chan LEUK 414 72 29:53
12.0
Ryan Dolecek 415 73 29:54  
 
Bianca Bacon 416 5 29:54  
 
Chelsea Gordon 417 8 29:56
20.9
Brendan Boatwright FRNY 418 74 29:56
2.5
Andres Marrelli 419 64 29:56
4.8
Sara Gibbs FRED 420 33 29:57
4.3
Matthew Bache 421 21 29:57
3.6
Kerrie Savery 422 34 29:58
3.2
Jesper Moeller 423 65 29:58
4.0
David Hartstone NBR 424 66 29:59
4.0
Molly Brennan 425 24 30:00
29.0
Eric Wong 426 79 30:00
1.4
Matthew Marshall 427 75 30:00
11.4
Emma Marr 428 25 30:01
10.1
Shawn Powell NBR 429 38 30:01
8.1
David Collins NYU 430 76 30:01
19.5
Jack Sherwood 431 18 30:01
14.6
Jessica Takats TFK 432 9 30:01
16.7
Matt Mandel HFRR 433 4 30:01
0.5
Cary Finnegan 434 26 30:01
5.5
Jennifer Ares-Cruz 435 7 30:02
6.0
Martyn White NYRR Staff 436 67 30:02
13.2
Anne Grabenstetter TFK 437 8 30:03
1.5
Katharine Christopoulos 438 35 30:03
22.5
Lauren Wojciechowski 439 27 30:03
16.9
Jennifer Bolstad PPTC 440 7 30:04
3.1
Javier Utria 441 39 30:04
10.2
Alexander Deschamps 442 77 30:04
3.3
Thomas Devine 443 78 30:05
5.3
Steve Weintraub 444 22 30:06
4.8
Winston Lee 445 40 30:06
2.1
Louis Blard 446 68 30:06
9.6
Michael Wallace 447 41 30:07
3.3
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 448 28 30:07
6.6
Caroline Walker AUTC 449 36 30:07
57.0
Jordan Zimmerman 450 29 30:08
0.4
Gerrit Groen FRNY 451 23 30:08
1.2
Samantha Pichler 452 9 30:08
2.8
Tracy Penaflor 453 37 30:09
5.6
Khoi Vinh 454 80 30:09
10.6
Flavia Carvalho 455 38 30:09
10.8
Joakim Vaverka 456 42 30:11
2.1
Raymond Vazquez 457 43 30:11
1.5
Anton Fyodorova 458 79 30:11
7.0
Elizabeth Favorite 459 10 30:11
3.2
Moises Chacha 460 24 30:12
9.2
Hiroyuki Onaya 461 69 30:12
2.5
Michael Gillman 462 81 30:12
8.0
Anna Fyodorova CPTC 463 11 30:12
6.0
Harry Margolis 464 8 30:12
6.2
Amy Lederer 465 1 30:13
11.7
Gregory Anderson 466 80 30:13
4.4
Jeremy Mccomish 467 19 30:13
4.8
Derek Doran BKTC 468 25 30:13
7.1
Darrell Beasley HHH 469 44 30:14
3.6
Jose Flores Y128 470 12 30:15
20.1
Henry Monsell 471 82 30:15
2.5
William Lamb 472 45 30:15
6.0
Erin Mccarthy 473 30 30:15
12.8
Stephanie Creaturo 474 2 30:16
7.1
Barnaby Donlon UNRR 475 26 30:17
42.2
Elizabeth Koman 476 12 30:17
7.9
Erin Russell 477 8 30:17
7.3
Victor Coyotcatl 478 9 30:17  
 
Rory Power 479 10 30:18
11.9
Ray Fu 480 20 30:18
8.6
Michael Liberatore 481 81 30:18
0.9
Sebastian Kaupert 482 20 30:18
6.9
Fox Kloske Y002 483 11 30:19
6.8
Anna Rudawski SBRC 484 39 30:19
11.8
Juan Ruiz WS 485 70 30:19
15.7
Erica Wolff NYRR Staff 486 31 30:19
7.7
Jessie Willen 487 40 30:19
4.4
Matthew Lerman 488 83 30:20
12.8
Elizabeth Krasnow 489 41 30:21
5.8
Matt Stango 490 82 30:21
4.7
Adam Walters 491 13 30:21
14.5
Michael Capiraso 492 21 30:21
5.9
Nora Tjossem 493 10 30:22
8.6
Mike Folger 494 83 30:22
5.0
Meghan Murphy 495 11 30:23
3.2
Jenica Siniscalco 496 13 30:23
10.3
Dmitry Zakharov 497 84 30:23
8.7
John Grant BOMF 498 1 30:23
4.8
Aaron Larkin 499 84 30:23
7.7
Joseph Tully FST 500 71 30:24
6.9
Julie Caldwell TFK 501 32 30:24
9.3
Allan Caldwell TFK 502 85 30:24
1.0
Brendan Warner 503 85 30:24
1.9
Javier Iniguez 504 12 30:25
18.4
Kathryn Albro 505 33 30:25
6.2
Maggie Zhang DWRT 506 14 30:25
5.2
Taylor Garden 507 12 30:25
14.1
Otho Kerr 508 4 30:26
6.3
Luis Garcia 509 27 30:26
4.0
Ricardo Dias PPTC 510 46 30:27
6.3
Tj Bolen 511 21 30:27
1.5
Michael Vitrano TFK 512 86 30:27
1.7
Brian Schwartz PPTC 513 47 30:27
4.1
Sibel Canlar TFK 514 42 30:27
2.4
Sera Chen 515 9 30:28
6.5
Afshin Rostami 516 86 30:28
1.4
Carmen Cramer PPTC 517 43 30:29
3.5
Sergio Silva FTER 518 87 30:30
3.5
Hansel Lopez 519 87 30:30
7.6
Richard Boyle 520 88 30:31
5.3
German Echeverry 521 22 30:31
3.1
Griffin Hammond BBLP 522 88 30:32
3.8
Alexandra Eagle NBR 523 34 30:33
12.7
Colin Oshea 524 13 30:33
11.6
Christina Field GNY 525 44 30:34
1.0
Tim Harrison 526 89 30:34  
 
Gina Levay WPF 527 15 30:35
48.4
Erin Mccorry 528 35 30:35
8.5
Jesse Markman 529 89 30:35  
 
Chris Taylor PPTC 530 48 30:35
0.8
Thomas Beck 531 90 30:36  
 
Eric Sand FRNY 532 72 30:37
2.2
David Fischer NP 533 28 30:37
7.9
Henry Wikstrom 534 14 30:37
18.7
George Wieser 535 23 30:37
4.1
Emily Nachazel 536 36 30:37
16.3
Enrique Diaz-Alvarez 537 49 30:38
4.6
Joseph Walsh 538 91 30:38
2.6
Anton Baranchuk 539 50 30:38
2.9
Amanda Lackey 540 37 30:38
0.8
Joseph Shroyer 541 22 30:38
1.0
Michael Jabon 542 92 30:39
0.3
Jonathan Reams GNY 543 93 30:39
0.2
Douglas Donohue 544 29 30:40
4.7
Meghan Meade 545 45 30:40
4.7
Mark Reynolds 546 90 30:40
12.6
Rachel Spurrier 547 16 30:40
0.2
Darrell Burgess 548 5 30:41
15.6
Molly Ohara 549 38 30:41
4.2
Aidan Burke 550 15 30:41  
 
Josue Lora 551 16 30:41  
 
Javier Santos 552 94 30:41
14.6
Sara Morano Alpha 553 13 30:41
12.9
Brent Radeke FRNY 554 95 30:42
6.0
Byron Ward 555 30 30:42
5.3
Sung Li 556 14 30:42  
 
Matthew Sabin 557 96 30:43
11.0
Jonah Allaben 558 97 30:43
0.5
Kelsey Liss 559 39 30:43
1.0
Wilson Parry NBR 560 73 30:43  
 
Nils Wilson 561 51 30:43
7.8
Vincent Illiano 562 98 30:43
0.9
Leon Kirschner 563 31 30:43
2.7
Abbey Daugherty 564 40 30:43
23.9
James Li QDR 565 74 30:43
4.6
Thomas Goforth 566 32 30:44
8.5
Samantha Dunn 567 14 30:44
14.6
Nathan Oreilly 568 75 30:45
0.7
Dale Tan 569 99 30:45  
 
Henry Dahl 570 17 30:45
16.5
Erin Kearins 571 46 30:45
5.5
Dennis Cheung 572 76 30:45
0.8
Harry Shulman MMRC 573 6 30:45
6.1
Lexie Michalek 574 6 30:45
34.7
Steven Kaminker 575 91 30:45
7.4
Olof Matti 576 100 30:47
11.8
David Condon 577 77 30:47
6.9
Gary Ross DWRT 578 52 30:47
6.4
Hitoshi Yamashita 579 33 30:48
12.3
Tannis Mckenna DACS 580 47 30:48
7.1
Michael Haas 581 92 30:49
16.4
John Mileham 582 78 30:49  
 
Cassandra Walcott WPF 583 3 30:50
4.8
Camille Guyot-Bender DWRT 584 48 30:50
15.3
Paulina Shilevsky 585 17 30:51
6.0
Ahmed Khatari 586 15 30:51  
 
Desi Duncker 587 79 30:51
4.5
Tracy Dimaculangan TFK 588 15 30:51
4.4
Jaime Perez 589 53 30:51
4.1
Daniela Alvarado DWRT 590 49 30:51
1.2
John Daniello 591 54 30:51
4.4
Blakeney Schick 592 50 30:53
8.1
Mikka Geller 593 51 30:54
74.8
Sergio Ramirez 594 101 30:54
6.0
Liz Porto 595 52 30:55
1.1
Josh Carter 596 34 30:55
1.1
Luis Figueroa 597 18 30:55
12.2
Deb Romanelli 598 10 30:56
3.7
Geoffrey Boger 599 24 30:57
1.1
Mark Sobel 600 93 30:57
0.8
Liz Reda TFK 601 53 30:57
10.9
Gregory Belinfanti 602 55 30:57
19.1
Ronan Mclaughlin 603 94 30:57
4.0
Noe Saquic 604 102 30:58
0.5
Curtis Hogan 605 80 30:58
1.7
Joe Culella 606 56 30:59
9.1
Daniel Sepsy 607 95 30:59  
 
Paul Suarez NYPD 608 25 31:00
2.8
Andrew Shannahan 609 81 31:00
4.6
Brad Falcone 610 96 31:01
15.2
Daniel Watt 611 103 31:01
10.7
Shantanu Thakur 612 104 31:01
1.8
Andrew Chorlton NBR 613 57 31:01
5.2
Mario Tlatenchi TFK 614 105 31:01
9.1
Levi Vazquez 615 19 31:02
8.4
Jeffrey Choi W-S Runner 616 106 31:02
11.3
Brandon Quinatana 617 20 31:02  
 
Austen Blease 618 23 31:03  
 
Jessie Zaccaro DWRT 619 54 31:04
0.3
Alicia Jackson 620 55 31:04
7.9
Kevin Kalb NBR 621 58 31:05
6.1
Kenneth Festa GOOG 622 26 31:05
8.6
Irene Rios 623 41 31:06
1.6
Jing Heng Cao 624 21 31:06
13.7
Lindsay Turley PPTC 625 18 31:06
2.5
Nitin Barath 626 107 31:07
5.8
Angelina Ren 627 7 31:07  
 
Jonathan Siegel 628 108 31:07
0.9
Jelena Ivanisevic 629 56 31:09
20.6
Danielle Centurione 630 19 31:09  
 
Evelyn Bagdasarova 631 42 31:10
8.0
Daniel Dioguardi WIT 632 109 31:10
9.2
Jhimy Martinez 633 22 31:10  
 
Connor Hill NYAC 634 24 31:11
0.6
Duncan Skelton GOOG 635 35 31:11
14.8
Yordy Delacruz 636 23 31:11
14.0
Kelsie Johnston 637 43 31:11
4.8
Jacqueline Kim 638 57 31:12
0.3
Kyle Studstill 639 110 31:13
13.3
Alan Leverenz 640 1 31:13
2.7
Jasdeep Mangat 641 97 31:13
4.3
Thomas Schultz 642 25 31:13
4.4
Johanna Amutenya NYF 643 11 31:13
6.1
Benjamin Michaelis 644 59 31:13
2.6
Jenna Tanenbaum PPTC 645 44 31:13
7.5
Sujeet Indap 646 82 31:14
4.0
Chris Albert 647 83 31:14
7.5
Joshua Edelman HRR 648 84 31:15
4.5
Cara Nelson 649 58 31:15
9.3
Ana Mackay-Sim 650 59 31:15
5.9
Nina Petronico TFK 651 60 31:16
10.7
Daniel Delcolle 652 111 31:16
0.4
Tom Leshezt 653 112 31:16  
 
Liz Mclean 654 45 31:17
1.0
Debbie Merav 655 4 31:18
7.8
Martin Biegel 656 113 31:19
4.6
Justin Landers 657 114 31:19
0.3
Brian Kadera 658 115 31:19  
 
Jordan Dinwiddy 659 98 31:19
11.5
Jean-Pascal Bigot 660 116 31:19
4.1
Rogelio Heredia 661 85 31:19
3.8
Jordan Koffi 662 24 31:20  
 
Priscilla Wood 663 20 31:21
2.5
Kimberly Atiyeh 664 61 31:22
8.4
Alex Christison SACT 665 86 31:22
7.4
Nicole Van Giesen 666 12 31:23
4.5
Colin Missett 667 117 31:23
3.5
Ned Vickers PPTC 668 36 31:24
0.3
Elizabeth Dolan 669 62 31:24
6.5
Hannah Doty NBR 670 16 31:24
8.0
Cordell Marius 671 99 31:25
5.2
Madison Ring 672 46 31:25
5.8
Maura Duignan 673 63 31:26
11.8
Charley Cheng 674 26 31:26
3.1
Edmund Muller 675 118 31:27  
 
Ryan Miller SBRC 676 60 31:28
8.4
Greg Shelkey 677 100 31:29
3.0
Hollie Leblang 678 21 31:29
3.7
George Chen 679 27 31:29
2.8
Frank Rivera Y130 680 119 31:29
7.9
Matthew Green WANN 681 28 31:29  
 
Joshua Van Hart NYPH 682 101 31:29
5.0
Paulina Camus 683 64 31:30
1.2
Jim Olson UATH 684 1 31:31
5.5
Anna Grib 685 65 31:31
7.2
Rune Hansen 686 29 31:31
6.2
Jacqueline Kluger 687 47 31:31
5.1
Siddhartha Subramanian 688 120 31:32
15.6
Catherine Kim 689 22 31:32
10.4
Panos Papamichael 690 37 31:32  
 
Thomas Peterson 691 61 31:32
3.2
Tim Ferris 692 121 31:33
3.0
Emma Gardner 693 66 31:33
7.7
Rizoanul Sohel LIC 694 62 31:34
15.5
Yvetta Barner PPTC 695 5 31:34
2.8
Kurt Huller 696 102 31:34
10.3
Robert Cimino FRNY 697 30 31:34
2.4
Kyle Rainville 698 103 31:35
0.6
Colleen Stewart 699 17 31:35
3.6
Laurence Cook 700 63 31:35
4.6
Denis Murphy 701 87 31:36
7.9
Gillian Russell 702 6 31:36
4.2
Brad Bergbom 703 38 31:36
3.5
Clifford Tsao PPTC 704 7 31:36
0.3
Jeffrey Bryant 705 122 31:36
37.0
Sean Muroski W-S Runner 706 88 31:37
5.0
Robert Rutkowski 707 89 31:37
5.3
David Billingsley 708 104 31:38
6.6
Gabriel Romero QDR 709 27 31:38
11.7
Matthew Green WANN 710 28 31:38
1.2
Nicole Vassallo 711 48 31:38
8.1
Om Dhavalikar 712 29 31:38
6.6
Linde Miles 713 49 31:38
4.0
Tim Mckenna 714 105 31:38  
 
Shirley Hagel TFK 715 67 31:38
9.7
Sean Devlin FRNY 716 106 31:38
7.8
James Rodger gotham 717 90 31:39
6.9
Keith Resnick 718 39 31:39
9.7
Andrea Biernat FRED 719 68 31:39
10.2
Ellyson Matsui ETSY 720 50 31:39
6.8
Jose Romero NYF 721 123 31:40  
 
Brittni Weiner HRR 722 69 31:40
4.7
Laura Newcombe 723 51 31:40
5.8
Serena Hui DWRT 724 23 31:41
2.2
Megan Farmer 725 70 31:41
0.7
Andrew Fisher WSAR 726 91 31:42
4.5
Robert Goodman 727 124 31:43
2.9
Katherine Bromberg 728 24 31:43
6.8
Colleen Dischiave TP 729 71 31:44
8.8
Noah Outmezguine 730 25 31:44  
 
Felipe Eraso 731 92 31:44
3.8
Daphne Gutierrez 732 7 31:44
5.1
Jakob Deitch 733 125 31:45
5.6
Lyna Rochdi 734 8 31:45
39.1
Laurent Ren 735 107 31:45
0.9
Marcus Eich 736 40 31:45
17.0
Kaitlin Oneill HOHA 737 52 31:45
3.2
Charles Joyner BMRNYC 738 64 31:45
10.8
Brian Margolis 739 8 31:46
0.4
Claribel Rodriguez NYCR 740 72 31:46
11.3
John Boulos 741 108 31:47
17.3
Jordi Borras Albert 742 93 31:48
2.7
Lakshya Aeri 743 109 31:48
11.6
Thomas Dooley 744 126 31:48
0.5
Scott Baker 745 110 31:48
4.3
Jarrett Byrum 746 111 31:48
6.3
Caroline Silber 747 53 31:50
8.2
Alex Disler 748 127 31:50
0.8
Thierno Gassama HARL 749 112 31:51
0.3
Michael Passeri 750 128 31:52
21.4
Joanie Kim 751 18 31:52
23.3
Leigh Clayton 752 54 31:52
2.7
Sarah Passeri TFK 753 73 31:52
4.4
Laura Brown NYRC 754 74 31:53
10.2
Marilyn Duffy-Cabana 755 75 31:53
3.9
Tyler Chang 756 26 31:53
2.6
Delphine Krakoff 757 8 31:53
10.1
Alyssa Montone PARA 758 55 31:53
7.3
Gary Smeal NYF 759 2 31:54
4.5
Charles Buchanan 760 113 31:55
10.3
Alex Bennett CWMC 761 129 31:55
0.9
Sofia Vazquez 762 9 31:56
14.0
Joel Klinger 763 41 31:56
0.3
Ariel Sofio 764 56 31:57
3.2
John Tartaglia NYPD 765 94 31:57
5.5
Amanda Kerpius 766 25 31:57
6.7
Jessica Pepe 767 76 31:58
3.0
Emma Boehm 768 57 31:58
5.9
Peter Aggelatos 769 95 31:59
0.9
Jenna Rogers 770 58 31:59
8.4
Colette Collins 771 26 32:00
16.9
Jennifer Krill 772 59 32:00
5.0
Lina Nguyen 773 60 32:00
2.2
Douglas Martin 774 65 32:01
7.2
Kerriann Cahillane 775 19 32:01  
 
Douglas Curran 776 130 32:01
0.5
Matthew Lineham 777 114 32:02
2.4
Elgin Mccargo NYRC 778 31 32:02
1.4
Eileen Moon 779 9 32:02
3.6
Clara Diaz BRRC 780 10 32:03
12.8
Caitlyn Oster 781 61 32:03
16.1
Kate Lyons 782 13 32:03
1.0
Brandon Willett 783 131 32:04
4.3
Brendan Conway CRRC 784 132 32:04
6.7
Marcos Hernandez 785 115 32:04
8.9
Akira Sugihara ESX 786 66 32:04
3.6
Adam Sutton 787 133 32:04
4.6
Liam Orourke FRNY 788 96 32:05
5.8
Alexis Constantine 789 62 32:05
26.7
Ian Macdonald NBR 790 116 32:05
3.0
Joshua Heft TFK 791 117 32:05
5.5
Claire Evans 792 77 32:05  
 
Rolando Salazar NYRR Staff 793 42 32:05
0.5
Luis Cabral 794 9 32:05
10.8
Ross Tibbles 795 32 32:05
3.7
Ryan Byrd 796 97 32:05
8.3
Michael Maloney 797 67 32:06
9.9
Anthony Vollaro 798 118 32:06
3.6
Marisa Bannon 799 63 32:06
13.1
Patrick Bernal VCTC 800 98 32:06
17.2
Richard Ervais FRNY 801 10 32:06
1.1
Andrew Dimitriou 802 30 32:06
3.1
Richard Egan 803 33 32:06
2.8
Gabriela Viragova 804 64 32:06
11.1
Lisa Mathewson 805 11 32:07
1.7
Selaelo Ramokgopa NBR 806 27 32:07
3.1
Jason Smith 807 68 32:07
8.7
Peter Stewart 808 43 32:07
11.9
Brigit Rossbach 809 20 32:08
11.5
Kingsley Nwoke BMRNYC 810 134 32:08
5.4
Jose Romero Y128 811 27 32:08
10.0
Sean Saroya 812 135 32:08
8.5
Nick Criscione 813 136 32:08
2.7
Jonathan Orea 814 119 32:08
10.1
Gabrielle Agrocostea 815 78 32:08
8.7
David Oxley 816 69 32:08
5.1
Jenny Baum 817 14 32:08
3.7
Ophelia Lee 818 10 32:08  
 
Isaac Kestenbaum 819 99 32:09
3.5
Allison Fronheiser 820 65 32:09
2.8
Kevin Lee 821 34 32:09
12.4
Tory Anderson 822 137 32:09
1.7
Megan Byrne 823 66 32:09
13.2
Angelina Capodanno 824 15 32:09
11.5
Anthony Bratton TFK 825 138 32:09
6.0
Gregor Rohrer 826 139 32:10
1.1
Jack Roemischer R4F 827 28 32:10
12.3
Tobias Cavaleri 828 140 32:10
5.0
Daniel Gurman DWRT 829 141 32:10
7.7
Gordon Redmond 830 142 32:11
0.3
Katrina Anderson 831 79 32:11
2.0
Michael Giambrone JKOR 832 100 32:12
0.3
Sean Lata 833 29 32:12
15.0
Vitali Orekhov 834 44 32:13
6.1
Mieko Mendez 835 16 32:14
3.6
Christina Gemdjian 836 67 32:14
0.2
Megan Mckenna 837 68 32:14
9.5
Dandre Bryant 838 31 32:14  
 
Jessica Willm 839 80 32:15
15.8
Sharrie Huang 840 69 32:15
6.0
Nicole Stout 841 28 32:16
12.5
Anne Hall 842 21 32:16
9.1
Robert Terrelonge 843 143 32:16
3.9
Catherine Ratto 844 70 32:16
6.9
Sai Chow 845 35 32:16
2.7
Allison Souhrada NP 846 22 32:17
4.6
Maura Humann NP 847 81 32:17
0.2
Steve Lee 848 144 32:17
8.3
Mary Augustine-Morris FRED 849 12 32:17
8.5
Peter Merritt 850 32 32:18
8.6
Ellen Wetherill 851 71 32:18
4.2
Jennifer Bain 852 72 32:18
19.9
Grace Seery 853 73 32:18
0.2
Amy Fraley TFK 854 29 32:18
6.3
Sarah Jordan TFK 855 82 32:18
19.9
Lin Yu 856 17 32:19
4.2
Ramon Emilio Garcia Ledesma 857 16 32:19  
 
Francisco Parente 858 145 32:19
5.8
Kathryn Gazso TFK 859 18 32:20
6.7
Ivan Kayser HHRT 860 101 32:20
3.3
Hee Jin Kang MOMS 861 19 32:20
13.1
Albino Ramirez 862 45 32:20
8.4
Joel Cadman 863 36 32:20
5.6
Abi Vervalin TMIRCE 864 74 32:20
2.5
Juliana Bechara 865 75 32:20
5.2
Bryant Yu 866 120 32:20
8.9
Kyle Stearns 867 33 32:21
3.9
Erin Ross 868 30 32:21
2.4
Edouard Darres 869 121 32:22
14.9
Thibault Klein 870 122 32:22  
 
Charles Dumolard 871 123 32:22
0.1
Douglas Kilzer 872 46 32:23
5.9
Yasmeen Shamsuddin 873 83 32:23
1.7
Natalia Jasienowicz 874 84 32:24
9.9
David Disztl FRNY 875 146 32:24
0.4
Jamie Schumpf 876 31 32:24
3.9
Paul Delle CUMC 877 102 32:24
15.5
Tetiana Samokysh URC 878 76 32:24
7.0
Caroline Bishop SCBR 879 85 32:25
8.4
Christopher Gregorio 880 124 32:25
3.2
Jayson Demarco 881 147 32:25
8.9
Casey Baxter NBR 882 86 32:26
3.4
Michelle Fernie DWRT 883 87 32:26
3.4
Declan Burns 884 30 32:26  
 
Raffaella Giaquinto 885 23 32:26
23.8
Matt Karle 886 34 32:26  
 
Charlotte Laffler 887 77 32:27
0.2
Carmelo Paris NBR 888 148 32:27
5.4
Patrick Marzuk 889 103 32:27
7.8
Michael Governor 890 47 32:27
2.1
Zev Lebowitz 891 125 32:27
9.1
Lynda Molina 892 88 32:27
2.4
Diego Fonseca HHH 893 149 32:27
6.6
Julie Merin 894 78 32:28
2.7
Jordan Benkov Y128 895 150 32:28
2.7
Jessica Harwick 896 79 32:29
4.7
Benjamin Smith GOOG 897 151 32:29
2.4
Kyle Lin 898 31 32:29
20.4
Anthony Velez RNYC 899 70 32:29  
 
Thomas Donoghue 900 11 32:29
3.6
Alexandra Lippens 901 32 32:30
7.4
Scott Winrow 902 152 32:31
4.0
Melissa Iandiorio 903 89 32:31
5.1
Anne Daly FRNY 904 33 32:33
1.8
Robert Treuhold FRED 905 12 32:33
6.8
Daniel Dultsin 906 32 32:33
0.9
Madeleine Macmillan 907 80 32:33
10.8
Marie Pederson 908 24 32:34  
 
Lars Schwartau 909 71 32:34
2.5
Gary Spindler 910 37 32:34
0.5
Michelle Kislak 911 81 32:34
0.6
Taylor Joss 912 153 32:34
9.8
Carmen Keusen WSX 913 2 32:35
3.2
Ian Hearn 914 104 32:36
2.1
Christopher Rogala 915 105 32:36  
 
Kristen Haase 916 90 32:36
0.7
Elizabeth Caldwell 917 91 32:37
5.3
Cary Goldstein WPF 918 72 32:37
16.4
Michael Rode 919 106 32:38
9.6
Neo Ruiz 920 126 32:38
5.4
Krissy Dibenedetto 921 82 32:38  
 
John Raso TFK 922 38 32:38
3.9
Adam Giusti 923 154 32:38
7.6
Ignacio Bautista 924 73 32:38
7.9
Julia Zweig 925 83 32:39
4.1
Britt Losacco 926 92 32:40
2.0
Neal Shrader 927 107 32:40
4.3
Elizabeth Bergold 928 93 32:41
31.7
Jie Fang NBRC 929 127 32:41
7.2
Sally Seston 930 3 32:42
13.1
Tara Varbaro 931 34 32:42
2.2
Gil Aronow 932 39 32:43
2.7
Sarah Garratt NP 933 25 32:43  
 
Juan Lopez WSX 934 74 32:43
2.6
Alexandra Furie TFK 935 84 32:43
3.1
Michael Schwartz ESX 936 48 32:43
2.8
Joseph Mcgibbon 937 75 32:44
6.1
Tyson Keller 938 33 32:44
7.6
Leslie Lillo 939 35 32:44
12.1
Stephen Berger 940 155 32:45
9.6
Paul Overmyer 941 156 32:45
11.0
Francisco Loredo NP 942 128 32:45
9.5
Lucas Barad 943 34 32:45
5.0
Amy Stokes 944 94 32:46
7.8
Kyra Weiss 945 85 32:47
12.6
Jennifer Herring DWRT 946 95 32:47
0.2
Carolyn Vega 947 96 32:47
2.5
Killian Riley 948 35 32:47  
 
Seth Baerson 949 76 32:48
3.2
Chelsea Evans 950 36 32:48
3.9
Rebecca Ramb 951 86 32:48
2.4
Andrew Desutter 952 157 32:49  
 
Jonathon Pepper 953 129 32:49
8.2
Walter Marable 954 49 32:50
5.2
Pamela Geisel 955 87 32:51
13.2
Annie Llewellyn GOOG 956 97 32:51
6.6
Fred Baloyo 957 108 32:51
0.2
Alan Glynn 958 77 32:52
2.5
Jason Das 959 37 32:52  
 
Sarah Ferraro 960 88 32:52
3.6
Richard Gallegos 961 158 32:52
5.8
Justin Taylor 962 130 32:52
4.6
Robbie Groman 963 36 32:53  
 
John Valero Y128 964 17 32:53
6.9
Yue Zhang 965 78 32:53
5.6
Steven Rothman MMRC 966 13 32:53  
 
Matthew Perrone 967 159 32:53
11.6
Ekaterina Smyth 968 89 32:53
10.1
Chris Tyrrell 969 160 32:54
2.5
Cheng Wei Bao 970 37 32:55
3.9
Sorinel Morel 971 98 32:55
4.0
Maria Elena Pombo NBR 972 90 32:55
11.8
Mikki Wosencroft 973 38 32:56
7.4
Allen Liu EMP 974 79 32:56
4.9
Andrew Ross HHH 975 50 32:56
2.9
Ricardo Canalda 976 109 32:56
3.1
Joseph Bencivenga TRR 977 40 32:56
4.8
Megan Huntley 978 91 32:56
19.6
Conner Ng 979 38 32:56
8.9
Pieter Pottie 980 161 32:57
4.5
Kendra Rash 981 26 32:57
5.8
Giselle Gerardi 982 99 32:57
3.5
Arno Zheng 983 39 32:57
2.2
Scott Williamson 984 110 32:57
1.3
Bernd Erpenbeck FRNY 985 41 32:58
0.2
Robert Allen NYF 986 5 32:58
1.7
Jessica Thornhill LIC 987 39 32:58
4.2
Maggie Coughlin 988 100 32:58
8.9
Adrian Brune PARA 989 20 32:59
5.9
Lauren Crain JACK 990 92 32:59
0.4
Paul Bamundo 991 131 33:00
1.3
Jeffrey Smith NP 992 35 33:00
1.2
Amy Perlmutter 993 21 33:00
4.3
Kevin Garcia Y130 994 40 33:00
16.2
Saad Mneimneh 995 80 33:00
4.8
Jennifer Smith LEUK 996 101 33:00
13.2
Jessica Kwok 997 11 33:01
19.5
Andrew Dean 998 132 33:02
26.1
Sara States 999 27 33:02  
 
Jill Custodio 1000 93 33:02
4.0