2016 Abbott Dash to the Finish Line 5K

Date: November 5, 2016
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 77.1
Number of Runners: 10407
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Donn Cabral NIKE 14:18
2. Scott Fauble HOKA 14:21
3. Kyle Merber NJNY 14:30
4. Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 14:34
5. Will Geoghegan NIKE 14:38
6. Eric Holt 14:46
7. Matt Gillespie HHRT 14:47
8. Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 14:47
9. Benjamin Bruce 14:49
10. Fikadu Girma Teferi WSX 14:53

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 126
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 139
3. West Side Runners WSX 310
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 387
5. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 395
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 454
7. November Project NP 1119
8. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1135
9. New York Harriers NYH 1205
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 1547

 

1. NJ-NY Track Club NJNY 50
2. West Side Runners WSX 110
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 154
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 216
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 295
6. Urban Athletics UATH 363
7. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 378
8. Oiselle OIS 864
9. Team For Kids TFK 1043
10. Fred'S Team FRED 1473

Power Runs

1. Ethan Steiner   72.0
2. Scott Winrow   71.2
3. Byron Anderson   65.1
4. Stefano Baldini   59.2
5. Ben Norton   54.5
6. Paul Cunningham   45.9
7. Gerry Nagy   43.5
8. Jason Starr   43.0
9. Ryan Rodrigues   BCG 42.5
10. Jenna Hill   42.1

 

1. Jessica Jones 73.3
2. Paula Radcliffe 64.6
3. Stacey Marks 59.2
4. Kathryn Gillespie HHRT 58.6
5. Kim Freeman BGR 53.1
6. Jill Stewart 52.8
7. Laura Planas 52.7
8. Jennifer Jin 52.2
9. Cheryl Mayson 49.4
10. Katie Ferguson 49.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Donn Cabral NIKE 1 1 14:18
15.4
Alexsandro Dos Santos ATC 1 1 11:39  
 
Scott Fauble HOKA 2 2 14:21  
 
Edson Nascimento ATC 2 2 12:22  
 
Kyle Merber NJNY 3 3 14:30
19.6
Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 4 1 14:34
4.3
Will Geoghegan NIKE 5 2 14:38  
 
Eric Holt 6 3 14:46  
 
Matt Gillespie HHRT 7 4 14:47
3.6
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 8 1 14:47
3.0
Benjamin Bruce 9 2 14:49  
 
Fikadu Girma Teferi WSX 10 4 14:53  
 
Johnny Gregorek ASIC 11 5 15:05
18.3
John Bleday 12 6 15:06
4.6
Eric Jenkins NIKE 13 7 15:07
2.4
Caleb Edmonds CPTC 14 8 15:09
40.1
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 15 5 15:16
4.8
Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 16 6 15:17
4.5
Joshua Neyhart GSTC 17 7 15:20
9.6
Corey Wall CPTC 18 8 15:21
9.0
Jeremy Antivo 19 9 15:23  
 
Thomas Young NYAC 20 1 15:25
3.1
Patrick Dooley HHRT 21 3 15:28
8.7
Justin Scheid PIMA 22 4 15:28
0.9
Stephane Charnet 23 5 15:28  
 
William Appman HOHA 24 9 15:36
0.3
David Knowles NYAC 25 10 15:36
0.7
Baisa Moleta WSX 26 11 15:38
1.6
Colby Alexander HOKA 27 12 15:38
3.5
Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal 28 1 15:40  
 
Scott Winrow 29 6 15:44
71.2
Kevin Demic ROKG 30 13 15:45
10.2
Ned Booth NBR 31 14 15:45
8.0
Andrew Pitts HHRT 32 7 15:49
4.8
Nolan Kier CPTC 33 15 15:50  
 
Matthew Lacey CPTC 34 8 15:52
0.4
Mitchell Halpern 35 1 15:54  
 
Alexi Pappas OTC 36 2 15:54
18.9
Daniel Siegel ATC 37 10 15:55
38.8
Ted Doyle GSTC 38 16 15:55
0.9
Grayson Hoteling 39 2 16:04  
 
John Henwood HHRT 40 1 16:04
0.8
Javier Rodriguez UATH 41 2 16:05
0.8
Antonio Herrera 42 17 16:05
37.0
Stephanie Bruce OIS 43 1 16:06  
 
Lauri Takacsi-Nagy BOTC 44 11 16:07
1.8
Chris Solarz CPTC 45 2 16:08
7.6
Amy Van Alstine HOKA 46 3 16:14
28.8
Noah Chodos WBTC 47 12 16:15
1.2
Colin Kern SRS 48 13 16:22  
 
Billy Looney CPTC 49 14 16:22  
 
Rory Runser 50 15 16:24  
 
Olivier Wijtenburg DWRT 51 9 16:25  
 
Peter Brady CPTC 52 3 16:29
6.0
Bram Som 53 3 16:31  
 
Imo Muller 54 4 16:31  
 
Ashley Higginson NJNY 55 4 16:31
18.6
Mary Cain NIKE 56 1 16:32
12.4
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 57 10 16:33
0.3
Stefan Lingmerth WBTC 58 5 16:33
1.2
Rachel Johnson ASIC 59 2 16:34
45.0
Stephanie Schappert NJNY 60 3 16:39
6.2
Michael Herbert SRCO 61 3 16:41
14.1
Varun Pemmaraju 62 16 16:42  
 
William Young 63 11 16:44
4.8
Yuji Cusick 64 4 16:46  
 
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 65 18 16:47
1.5
Emily Ritter NJNY 66 4 16:49  
 
Nicol Traynor NJNY 67 5 16:50
7.3
Matthew Forys NYAC 68 12 16:52
6.1
Timothy Courts 69 5 16:52  
 
Chris Healy 70 13 16:56
5.5
Cooper Kersey DWRT 71 17 16:57
3.6
Sergio Soto STCE 72 19 16:58
0.9
Nicolette Mateescu 73 5 17:00  
 
Jason Starr 74 14 17:01
43.0
Adolfo Munguia WBTC 75 15 17:04
0.5
Ethan Steiner 76 6 17:04
72.0
Rolanda Bell CPTC 77 6 17:05
0.9
Mark Williams ATC 78 4 17:05
33.7
Alastair Locke 79 16 17:06  
 
Nicholas Synan SRDTC 80 20 17:08
3.9
Kerome Bramwell 81 21 17:08
12.0
Belaynesh Fikadu WSX 82 7 17:08  
 
Marielle Hall NIKE 83 6 17:09  
 
David Alm CPTC 84 5 17:09
3.4
Harry Norton CPTC 85 17 17:10
4.1
Karlo Mendoza 86 7 17:10
1.3
Bill Wells CPTC 87 18 17:11
0.8
Dennis Roth 88 22 17:15  
 
Daniel Castillo Zamora 89 8 17:15  
 
Arjay Jensen GNY 90 6 17:16
1.1
Bose Gemeda Assefa WSX 91 7 17:17
1.6
Arthur Brown CPTC 92 6 17:17
5.1
Hugo Moulin 93 9 17:20
4.0
Harriott Kelly UATH 94 8 17:20
1.0
Andrew Bennett NYH 95 7 17:24
15.4
Paul Chillo 96 10 17:26
1.2
Heather Cleary 97 2 17:27  
 
Zhihong Xu GCTR 98 18 17:28  
 
Kenyetta Iyevbele NJNY 99 8 17:28  
 
Erin Koch CPTC 100 9 17:28
7.7
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 101 23 17:30
1.0
Fred Zalokar 102 1 17:31  
 
Matthew Schiller 103 19 17:32
26.6
Salome Kosgei WTC 104 1 17:34
1.3
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 105 20 17:34
1.3
Daniel Marrett TFK 106 8 17:35
1.7
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 107 10 17:37
2.2
Juan Sontay IRUN 108 19 17:38
7.6
Joseph La Micela HRR 109 1 17:39
23.0
Greg Woodburn 110 24 17:40
1.2
Anders Szalkai SPFK 111 2 17:40  
 
Alexandre Blain 112 9 17:43
3.3
Kevin Drummond NBR 113 25 17:43
36.4
Julie Hambleton 114 9 17:45  
 
Meseret Ali Basa WSX 115 11 17:45
16.2
Arjun Pundarika DWRT 116 20 17:47
4.0
Jenna Hill 117 21 17:48
42.1
Alexander Stolerman NBR 118 22 17:50
1.8
Anthony Dulieu 119 23 17:51  
 
Matthew Tracey EMP 120 24 17:53
17.4
Gustav Gahne SPFK 121 11 17:54  
 
Mathieu Hubener 122 26 17:55  
 
Ceaira Brown NJNY 123 10 17:56  
 
Cecilia Barowski NJNY 124 11 17:56  
 
Richard Cipolla 125 27 17:57
4.8
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 126 28 17:57
1.8
Arnaud Saulnier 127 7 17:57  
 
Leonardo Martinez 128 8 17:59
12.1
John Butler 129 21 18:01
12.5
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 130 10 18:02
2.6
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 131 25 18:02
0.7
Alan Mcclain BOTC 132 9 18:02  
 
Byron Anderson 133 10 18:02
65.1
Matt Lane 134 11 18:03
4.9
Christopher Marshall BAA 135 26 18:03
32.7
Jamil Geye 136 12 18:04
22.5
Jessy Scarpone DWRT 137 12 18:06
5.4
Gus Albuquerque WBTC 138 12 18:06
0.4
Victor Hugo Flores C. 139 13 18:06
0.9
Angela Ortiz NBR 140 2 18:06
0.6
Timothy Finelli 141 11 18:08  
 
Ali Alammari 142 22 18:08
12.7
Ben Norton 143 29 18:09
54.5
Demir Degirmenci 144 13 18:09
15.4
Steven Peralta CPTC 145 23 18:10
4.7
Craig Kochis NBR 146 30 18:11
16.9
Tristan Schmidt 147 1 18:11  
 
Colin Riendeau NYAC 148 27 18:11
0.3
Catrina Mcalister 149 12 18:11  
 
Christian Berglin 150 14 18:12
23.8
Evan Riehl 151 28 18:12
1.7
Kume Abdi Reba WSX 152 1 18:13  
 
Bizuwork Getahun Kasaye WSX 153 13 18:14
7.3
Alec Wing WBTC 154 31 18:16
4.6
Felipe Nazar Pagani CPTC 155 29 18:16
3.3
Carolina Pena DWRT 156 1 18:16
0.9
Alexander Guzman 157 24 18:17
28.4
Akihisa Ito 158 14 18:17
0.8
Justin Daly 159 30 18:18
7.0
Myles Fennon NP 160 15 18:20
4.6
Miroslaw Cydzik 161 12 18:23  
 
Louis Volle 162 31 18:23
0.3
Christoffer Johnston NP 163 32 18:26
2.2
Fiona Bayly UATH 164 1 18:27
1.3
Jeffrey Huber 165 32 18:28
0.1
Kieran Mcnamara FDMC 166 13 18:28
8.4
Sean Laude NBR 167 33 18:28
2.5
Keith Williams PPTC 168 34 18:29
0.3
Stephen Bione 169 33 18:33
14.2
Jason Phillips QSS 170 35 18:34
2.5
Nikolas Furnald 171 34 18:35
10.5
Steven Talay 172 35 18:36
15.2
Chris Rouland PPTC 173 36 18:37
1.8
Stefan Maucher CPTC 174 16 18:38
0.3
Jim Iseman NBR 175 17 18:39
12.1
Megan De Silva 176 3 18:39  
 
Milton Camas 177 37 18:40
24.7
Todd Lubin 178 25 18:42
1.7
Adam Harman 179 18 18:43
1.8
Breton Gaetan 180 14 18:43  
 
Kathryn Gillespie HHRT 181 13 18:44
58.6
Bill Hildebolt 182 3 18:44
2.3
Diane Maquet 183 3 18:45  
 
Michael Toma WSY 184 4 18:46
4.3
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 185 38 18:46
0.1
Dennis Clark 186 36 18:46
1.5
Michael Fosco DWRT 187 26 18:47
4.5
Guilherme Novello 188 39 18:48  
 
Logan Yu NBR 189 40 18:48
2.4
Tyler Blackwell 190 15 18:49
2.3
Dylan Gallagher 191 27 18:49  
 
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 192 41 18:50
0.6
Isaac Levin 193 42 18:52
6.0
Tommy Hastings 194 37 18:53  
 
Thomas Boardman NBR 195 19 18:54
6.9
James Noel Tierney 196 43 18:54  
 
Oskar Fogstrand 197 28 18:54  
 
Derek Call 198 44 18:54  
 
Cecilia Davis-Hayes CPTC 199 14 18:55
0.9
Muliye Gurmu WSX 200 4 18:55
1.6
Lauren Dorsky NRC 201 14 18:56
8.4
Briant Guzman 202 29 18:56
5.4
Marijn Michels 203 1 18:57  
 
Brittany Hambleton 204 15 18:57  
 
Ryan Woerner ROKG 205 38 18:57  
 
David Engle 206 30 19:00
6.2
Alvaro Echevarria 207 15 19:01
12.3
Mark Van Hoorn 208 16 19:01
2.3
David Dougherty Jr FTER 209 45 19:04
3.3
Joseph Giarratano 210 46 19:05
6.5
Robert Hunt 211 31 19:06
14.2
Nicklas Holm NBR 212 47 19:06
7.8
Paul Honeder 213 32 19:07  
 
Chelsea Mailler CPTC 214 15 19:07
1.4
Daniel Salvato NYAC 215 39 19:08
15.0
Carl Waters 216 40 19:08
9.1
Paul Luu Van Lang 217 16 19:09
16.1
Andrew Preece 218 20 19:09  
 
John Teltsch 219 41 19:09
0.8
Peter Jankovsky 220 42 19:10
0.1
Erin Ersenkal WTC 221 17 19:10
6.9
Alexander Grau HOHA 222 33 19:11
6.9
Michael Moffitt CPTC 223 18 19:11
7.3
Darryl Coulter 224 5 19:11  
 
Kenneth Janosick 225 48 19:11
4.4
Colin Keane 226 43 19:13
2.7
Steven Vizena FRNY 227 1 19:13
0.9
Peter Peereboom 228 44 19:13
17.7
Elizabeth Schloss 229 16 19:14  
 
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 230 21 19:15  
 
Andrew Flood 231 49 19:15
3.9
Maria Lauretani NYAC 232 2 19:16
1.0
William Dye TRD 233 19 19:18  
 
Gilbert Nunez 234 45 19:19
5.1
Jonatan Naranjo 235 46 19:20
0.2
Patrick Gremban 236 50 19:22
5.9
Michal Gumkowski POLS 237 6 19:22
2.5
Erick Gonzalez Bracho UNRR 238 22 19:24
2.9
Ole Soegaard 239 20 19:25
11.3
Matteo Rosselli 240 23 19:25
14.4
Andrew Mao PPTC 241 51 19:25
2.2
Jorge Cosme 242 24 19:26
1.2
Stuart Cox 243 25 19:26  
 
Anders Olausson ADID 244 7 19:27
9.0
Patrick Flanagan 245 34 19:27
1.9
Rebecca Carrasco HRR 246 5 19:28
6.6
Umberto Paolo Mancini 247 47 19:28
1.5
Scott Beckmann 248 52 19:29
2.3
Andrew Arthur NBR 249 26 19:29
0.7
Ian Nelson NYH 250 48 19:30
5.8
Patrick Heppell 251 27 19:31
0.4
Alison Tercek NP 252 17 19:32
0.2
Muta Blanford 253 21 19:33
1.1
Julia Bezgin OIS 254 6 19:33
0.3
Kuniyoshi Watanabe 255 22 19:33
0.3
Michael C Scott CPTC 256 2 19:34
3.2
James Scott 257 28 19:34
13.9
Daniel Diaz 258 49 19:35  
 
Sara Heegaard NBR 259 16 19:35
6.5
Miguel Vera 260 29 19:35
2.4
Andrea Burdett CPTC 261 7 19:37
3.5
Lucy Knowlton DWRT 262 17 19:37
16.5
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 263 2 19:38
1.1
John Mongan 264 53 19:39
6.9
Luke Rygh 265 50 19:40  
 
Cath Poulcallec-Gordon WBTC 266 3 19:41
3.7
Richard Jones 267 23 19:41
9.6
Albert Nead 268 51 19:41
12.4
Rusty Harper 269 30 19:42
0.7
Katarzyna Wallin POLS 270 4 19:42
4.3
Matthew Kortlander DWRT 271 52 19:42
5.9
Tony Clavio 272 54 19:43  
 
Scott Justin 273 31 19:43
9.0
Dudley Raine 274 35 19:44
1.5
Ricardo Moraga 275 2 19:44  
 
Robert Dumoulin COLU 276 32 19:44
2.7
Alexander Cotterill 277 53 19:44  
 
Sky Canaves DWRT 278 3 19:45
13.7
Garrett Lau 279 36 19:46
3.1
Matt Kanewske WBTC 280 33 19:47
2.4
Hannah Castle 281 18 19:47
7.5
David Armijo FF 282 8 19:48  
 
Gary Freilich 283 55 19:48
0.8
David Metzger 284 34 19:49
0.9
Neil Elliott 285 24 19:49  
 
Jennifer Daniels NBR 286 8 19:50
1.4
Kenneth Diemunsch 287 35 19:50
4.7
Arturo Gamez 288 9 19:50
2.8
Richard Pisan 289 54 19:51  
 
Billy Rosen FRNY 290 56 19:51
10.9
Jeremy Ziring 291 37 19:51
2.3
Stacey Marks 292 4 19:52
59.2
Paul Leak NP 293 55 19:52
2.3
Florian Honeder 294 17 19:52  
 
Matt Powers NP 295 57 19:52
9.5
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 296 4 19:52
1.8
Eric Lucas NOVA 297 10 19:53  
 
Carine Sudres WBTC 298 5 19:54
0.7
Stuart Kaplan 299 36 19:55
3.0
Cj Doherty 300 25 19:56
4.7
John Rossiello ATC 301 37 19:57  
 
Madeline Wallace 302 18 19:57
2.1
Frederic Fabre 303 26 19:57  
 
Ben Trounson 304 27 19:58
20.1
Caitlin Williamson DWRT 305 19 19:58
6.6
Ana Garcez 306 1 19:58
6.7
Arti Schmidt 307 2 19:58  
 
Dominique Saint-Louis UATH 308 2 19:59  
 
Anderson Emerole 309 56 19:59
3.3
Christopher Sweeting 310 38 20:00
1.7
Lillian Wolfson NBR 311 9 20:01
1.5
Brian Morgan NBR 312 58 20:03
3.4
Nicholas Chmura 313 59 20:04
1.6
Michael Gelberg CHRC 314 57 20:04
3.2
Lily Gentner 315 19 20:05
1.1
Stefano Baldini 316 11 20:05
59.2
Rose Andrea Arcabascio 317 20 20:06
21.7
Manaff Ada WSX 318 58 20:07
4.8
Allison Bondell WBTC 319 10 20:07
0.1
Wataru Iwata NBR 320 3 20:08
0.2
Simona Zappoli 321 6 20:08  
 
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 322 39 20:09
2.2
Paul Wong UATH 323 4 20:09
20.4
Justin Worthing NYU 324 59 20:10
2.7
Helder Santo 325 40 20:11  
 
David Oconnell PPTC 326 28 20:11
8.7
Joe Brandstatter 327 60 20:11  
 
Taylor Vann 328 38 20:12
4.9
Drew Jackson WS 329 61 20:12  
 
Farrell Denby 330 60 20:13
3.8
Alex Beck 331 41 20:13
2.6
Derek Surka 332 12 20:13  
 
Andriy Stadnyk URC 333 62 20:14
8.9
Kaelin Goulet BCG 334 11 20:14
3.7
Ian Mckeachie 335 39 20:14
20.4
Paula Radcliffe 336 7 20:14
64.6
Kimberly Griffin ADEW 337 1 20:14
3.2
Eduardo Herrera 338 61 20:14
14.5
Ryan Greene FRNY 339 63 20:14
3.6
Matthew Chance 340 64 20:15
2.9
Roger Miller 341 40 20:15
11.0
Ray Velez 342 42 20:15  
 
Daniel White 343 65 20:16
3.6
Maurizio Rollo 344 13 20:17  
 
Matthew Hopkins JACK 345 41 20:17
29.6
Kevin Douglas 346 66 20:18
15.8
Joe Paine 347 42 20:18  
 
Melesio Cruz 348 62 20:20
8.5
Aleandro Munguia 349 67 20:21
6.6
Rohan Porteous 350 68 20:21
3.6
Geddes Golay SBRC 351 43 20:21
8.2
Jenny Kurz RTWN 352 21 20:21
3.3
Benigno Veraz VCTC 353 2 20:22
3.1
Jena Tiernan CPTC 354 12 20:22
1.4
Rosendo Lozano 355 69 20:22
4.2
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 356 70 20:23
1.9
Saul Reyes MILL 357 71 20:24
3.3
Julia Pavelic NYPH 358 13 20:25
3.2
Martin Pavelic NYPH 359 72 20:25
6.9
Brendan Brouder 360 44 20:25
2.4
Erwann Guepratte 361 18 20:25  
 
Kyle Rifkind 362 63 20:25
3.9
John Banks 363 43 20:25
1.3
Bill Powers NIKE 364 64 20:25
6.3
Anthony Han TFK 365 65 20:26
2.0
Holland Smith 366 2 20:26
32.6
Ziwen Li NBRC 367 66 20:26
12.1
Michael Lowrie 368 67 20:26
23.0
Benjamin Cooper 369 44 20:26  
 
Thomas Fitzpatrick CPTC 370 5 20:27
9.7
Sarah Richardson CPTC 371 5 20:27
0.7
Virginia Mercado 372 22 20:28  
 
Conor Finn 373 45 20:28
4.4
Stephan Brohme DWRT 374 6 20:29
3.9
Alexander Cain 375 68 20:29
6.9
Erik Felitto 376 14 20:30
3.9
Alejandro Torres Guerra 377 29 20:30  
 
Maiko De Andara 378 45 20:31
4.9
Ben Brash 379 69 20:31
4.4
Stephane Righetti 380 70 20:33  
 
Joseph Chisholm 381 71 20:33
14.7
Erick Majano 382 72 20:33
8.1
Gerry Nagy 383 7 20:34
43.5
Lauren Manuel 384 14 20:34
10.4
Marissa Greco 385 23 20:35  
 
Hironori Tada 386 15 20:35
0.8
Darius Gbedo 387 30 20:35  
 
Mohammed Bellahsaouia 388 73 20:36  
 
Matt Davis 389 46 20:36
28.2
Hugh Dougherty 390 31 20:37
5.8
Daniel Liberator 391 32 20:37  
 
Susan Moore VCTC 392 6 20:38  
 
Cicero Goncalves 393 47 20:39
7.7
Trevor Neumann 394 74 20:39
28.4
Carl Thornberg 395 75 20:39  
 
Yumi Ogita ADEW 396 2 20:40
3.8
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 397 3 20:40
1.6
Zeph Grunschlag PARA 398 16 20:40
4.5
Michael Kenney ATC 399 76 20:41
21.1
Pasquale Bisecco 400 48 20:41
13.9
Joan Benoit Samuelson 401 4 20:41  
 
Brooke Mccaffrey 402 7 20:41
45.9
Catherine Beck CPTC 403 15 20:41
11.9
Dave Gleeson 404 33 20:42
1.6
Robert Rutkowski 405 49 20:42
10.3
Ken Duffy DWRT 406 34 20:43
5.6
Bart Smit Duijzentkunst 407 77 20:43  
 
Carl Spik 408 19 20:43  
 
Tim Surzyn 409 50 20:43
8.8
James Beatty TFK 410 78 20:43
1.3
Giovanni Maso 411 35 20:43
25.4
Bernard Hamill 412 79 20:44  
 
Alison Gutermann 413 24 20:44
6.2
Genevieve Coffey DWRT 414 25 20:44
1.5
Melissa Salerno ASIC 415 26 20:44
7.3
Mark Heller DWRT 416 3 20:45
0.7
Derek Chan 417 73 20:45
11.3
Joseph King 418 17 20:45
2.6
Jakub Soldacki 3RPL 419 46 20:47
17.5
Frederic Taret 420 18 20:47  
 
Ian Mchugh 421 19 20:48  
 
Nattakom Shrestha AGTC 422 47 20:48
2.7
Andrew Perra 423 74 20:49
4.3
Bernard Nery 424 36 20:49
3.4
Sameh Mikhail TLR 425 51 20:49
8.8
Katsu Goto 426 37 20:49
4.1
Reinhard Otto NEDB 427 80 20:51  
 
Stephen Berger 428 81 20:51
6.7
Brian Platt 429 82 20:51
0.4
Peter Gallagher NYSD 430 83 20:52
16.5
Julien Brinas 431 84 20:52
17.4
Paul Epstein 432 20 20:53
4.6
Laurence Go CPTC 433 21 20:54
2.9
Kenneth Halligan 434 52 20:54  
 
Dennis Halligan 435 38 20:55  
 
Lara Pheatt 436 16 20:55
4.1
Aldo Olias Perez 437 53 20:55  
 
Pat Roche 438 8 20:56  
 
Steven Bowker NYH 439 48 20:57
6.0
Anthony Thompson FRNY 440 9 20:57
13.5
Joseph Harde 441 75 20:57
19.5
Dave Kleckner NYF 442 10 20:58
1.3
Nikolay Shipulin 443 85 20:59  
 
Jose Hernandez TRWB 444 54 20:59
3.4
Fernando Santos 445 11 20:59
1.0
Bobby Torres 446 76 21:00  
 
John Griesedieck 447 86 21:00  
 
Dick Chan 448 87 21:00
2.6
Roger Peralta 449 49 21:00
2.1
Kevin Guamanquispe 450 77 21:00
15.1
Jean-Christophe Thomassin 451 3 21:01  
 
Samuel Flores NYTR 452 78 21:01
3.5
Mark Trudell 453 55 21:01
15.7
Christopher Kerzich NNRC 454 88 21:01  
 
Scott Kasen ADEW 455 12 21:02
0.4
Daniel Doebele CPTC 456 22 21:02
1.5
Akbar Jaffer NYF 457 39 21:02
6.7
Jason Fletchall 458 89 21:03
10.6
Victor Danh 459 56 21:03
1.3
James Lim BCG 460 50 21:04
30.8
Chris Heidger TRWB 461 90 21:04  
 
Matthew Coseo 462 57 21:04  
 
Caroline Plank NROR 463 27 21:04
5.3
Lukasz Witkowski 464 91 21:05  
 
Katie Ferguson 465 17 21:05
49.3
Tasmina Ahmed CLRR 466 28 21:05
2.9
Joseph Dufresne 467 23 21:05
1.6
Jayson Demarco 468 92 21:07
6.8
Stephen Hickey 469 58 21:07
1.1
Brian Hsia NP 470 59 21:07
6.1
Paul Cunningham 471 51 21:07
45.9
Jose Rueda 472 60 21:08
5.8
Andree-Anne Gagne 473 29 21:08  
 
Diego Real De Asua 474 93 21:08
8.3
Thomas Nyberg DWRT 475 94 21:08
1.9
Carlos Rueda 476 20 21:09
3.1
Francesca Cervantez 477 30 21:09  
 
Kevin Stayart 478 95 21:09  
 
Christopher Da Cunha 479 24 21:10
5.1
Alex Saiz 480 96 21:10
6.0
Pamela Schwartz NYTR 481 18 21:10
9.4
William Gao 482 21 21:10  
 
Leonardo Chalco 483 13 21:11  
 
Charley Cheng 484 52 21:11
12.7
David Hartstone NBR 485 61 21:11
2.2
Beau Sheridan 486 62 21:11  
 
Andrew Drumm 487 79 21:11
0.1
Molly Matala 488 31 21:11  
 
Clark Morgan 489 97 21:12  
 
Michael Miller CCNY 490 40 21:12  
 
Henry Monsell 491 98 21:12
15.6
Michael Ball 492 80 21:12
12.4
Nick Sallon PPTC 493 63 21:13
9.6
Damien Drieux 494 99 21:13
16.2
Thomas Barbe AGTC 495 64 21:13
0.8
Erica Lum WBTC 496 8 21:14
1.6
Edward Ward 497 3 21:14  
 
Anne-Sophie Marcadet 498 19 21:14  
 
Elijah Fayerman PARA 499 41 21:15
3.0
Riad Defreitas 500 65 21:16
4.0
Maria Salame CLSR 501 32 21:16
12.9
Ronald Smith 502 81 21:16
27.0
Alan Salas 503 82 21:16
2.9
Norbert Lagos 504 42 21:17  
 
Szymon Swiercz 505 83 21:17  
 
Mike Quinn WBTC 506 66 21:17
11.2
Philip Hospod NYH 507 67 21:17
5.7
Dan Vidra 508 14 21:17
8.6
Ivan Zalamea 509 100 21:17
1.5
Juan Flores 510 101 21:17
11.8
Jakob Olesen 511 102 21:17
3.9
E. Adam Attia PARA 512 103 21:17
1.7
Sherif Elzanie 513 53 21:18
0.9
Colin Cleland 514 104 21:18
3.1
Thomas Berger 515 43 21:19
2.5
David Knop 516 84 21:19
7.8
Fabien Carruzzo 517 44 21:19
1.3
Mark Schmit HHH 518 68 21:19
7.3
David Yellen 519 45 21:19
10.0
Wade Pontius WBTC 520 85 21:19
1.3
Erika Kretschmann 521 33 21:19
12.4
Erin Kelly TMIRCE 522 34 21:19
15.7
Tinsae Nelson 523 4 21:20  
 
Carlo Alvaro 524 46 21:20
8.1
Alexander Deschamps 525 86 21:20
11.8
Hj Lee 526 15 21:20
4.5
Barbara Mann 527 9 21:21
0.5
Jean-Michel Boudreault ERYO 528 47 21:21
3.6
Aleksandr Lobash URC 529 69 21:23
4.8
Simeon Sevandal 530 87 21:24
6.0
Evan Fiddle 531 88 21:24
5.4
Richard Matthews 532 48 21:24
1.0
James Griffin-Frankel Y002 533 5 21:25
6.3
Masakazu Tani 534 16 21:25
17.1
Giacomo Cecchini 535 70 21:25  
 
Blake Doty 536 89 21:26  
 
William Weidendorf 537 90 21:26
3.2
Jeffrey Kaveney 538 105 21:26
11.8
Mark Sobel 539 91 21:26
9.4
Jonathan Hosey 540 106 21:27
1.6
Jose Lacunza 541 107 21:27
3.6
Isaias Lopez Cobo NBR 542 108 21:27
5.4
Nishant Suneja 543 109 21:27
10.3
Elena Perez Canal 544 10 21:27
27.2
James Bosher 545 92 21:27  
 
Alison Zwerling 546 20 21:27
7.5
Brennan Wakey 547 54 21:27  
 
Will Brilliant 548 49 21:28
22.3
Anja Gunnersen 549 21 21:28  
 
Craig Ortner PPTC 550 50 21:28
1.0
Carol Stickler DWRT 551 5 21:29
0.5
Jeffrey Tai ZTRN 552 110 21:29
7.4
Brian Walters 553 93 21:30
16.5
Marc Alexandre Blardone 554 51 21:30  
 
Alex Santana 555 94 21:30
14.9
Susan Wightman 556 5 21:31  
 
Tony Ellis PPTC 557 17 21:31
2.9
Patrick Fogarty 558 95 21:31
3.5
Masha Portiansky NBR 559 11 21:31
2.0
Tyler Herbert 560 111 21:31
5.4
Lilia Stantcheva RFTL 561 35 21:31
2.1
Tariq Mundiya 562 18 21:32
4.5
Natalia Zbirnea 563 36 21:32
4.8
Scott Mclelland 564 25 21:33
3.6
Rich Minns 565 52 21:33
0.1
Lisa Matthews 566 12 21:33  
 
Michael Sheehy 567 53 21:33  
 
Joseph Taravella 568 26 21:33
6.4
Ashley Minns 569 1 21:33
22.4
Damaris Maclean WBTC 570 13 21:34
2.1
Antonio Mansi 571 19 21:34  
 
Tunde Schwartz 572 6 21:35
3.8
Adam Gougeon 573 96 21:36  
 
Sebastian Tanner 574 55 21:36
4.8
Marilee Greene DACS 575 37 21:36
10.3
Michael Rice-Shesh 576 112 21:36
13.1
Alvin Dong 577 4 21:37
2.9
Christopehr Strong 578 113 21:37  
 
Ramon Vega 579 114 21:37
5.8
Craig Foos NYAC 580 71 21:37
3.3
Janet Harden LEUK 581 8 21:37
10.6
Kathleen Elkins 582 20 21:38
9.3
Alessandro Boga 583 115 21:39
2.0
Will Havey 584 4 21:39
2.4
Yosef Herzog LEUK 585 116 21:39
1.9
James Gilbert 586 117 21:40
2.9
Maciej Wiernicki 3RPL 587 72 21:40
4.6
Evenor Arguello Vargas 588 73 21:40  
 
Roberto Ferro 589 118 21:41  
 
Daniel Padernacht VCTC 590 54 21:41
7.7
Chin Kang Patrick Chng 591 97 21:41  
 
Anthony Darcy 592 55 21:42  
 
Luis Lopez-Oliveros 593 74 21:42
24.3
Anthony Dagostino HARL 594 75 21:42
3.7
Aaron Gabow 595 76 21:42
2.4
Toon Eggink DWRT 596 99 21:42
3.5
Andrew Lavery 597 98 21:42
8.5
Jessica Currier 598 38 21:43
4.6
Sara Kastner 599 9 21:43
14.5
Kayadti Madison 600 56 21:43
5.2
Margot Guepratte 601 2 21:43  
 
Robert Youllar TRD 602 77 21:43
11.4
Maria Robles 603 7 21:44
38.5
Edgard Puente 604 100 21:45
6.2
Heinz Reuss 605 119 21:45  
 
Andres Garvey HRR 606 101 21:45
6.9
Kimmie Lipscomb NP 607 22 21:45
1.5
Christopher Wagner 608 120 21:45
27.2
Edward Hughes 609 121 21:45
19.6
John Rawling 610 78 21:46  
 
Quentin Vandekerckhove 611 122 21:46  
 
Robbie Precious 612 22 21:46  
 
Bill Caldwell 613 1 21:46
4.7
Ashley Byron 614 23 21:46
14.3
Garrett Marshall 615 56 21:46
1.8
Oliver Haslegrave 616 79 21:47
2.0
Brian Lohotsky 617 102 21:48
6.7
Kiersten Johnston GCTR 618 21 21:48
1.2
Valerie Lebon 3RPL 619 10 21:48  
 
Yorgos Strangas 620 123 21:48
4.8
Katherine Wyman 621 24 21:49  
 
Anders Jakobsen 622 80 21:49
0.6
Richard Bralow 623 124 21:49  
 
Kieran Sikso UATH 624 11 21:49
4.8
Alexandre Sivera 625 81 21:50
6.7
Erin Malone NNRC 626 39 21:50
2.2
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 627 20 21:50
9.9
Luke Schamel 628 103 21:50  
 
Tibby Xu NIKE 629 22 21:50
10.9
Leonardo Coconi 630 104 21:51
5.2
Cecilia Vaverka 631 12 21:52  
 
Christian Asmar 632 125 21:52
6.9
Roy Leone 633 27 21:52
7.2
Eric Greenshields 634 57 21:53
6.4
Ken Klinger 635 21 21:53
2.0
John Daniello 636 58 21:53
1.3
Peter Jarman 637 82 21:53
1.8
David Chandler 638 83 21:54  
 
Matthew Stein 639 84 21:54
7.3
Michael Okeefe 640 126 21:54
2.3
Ed Ornelas 641 28 21:54
5.7
Andrew Williams 642 127 21:55
9.2
Amedee Des Georges 643 85 21:56
12.7
Andrea Cornelio 644 23 21:56  
 
Ira Kaplan LIRR 645 29 21:56
6.1
Isabel Murphy UATH 646 25 21:56
4.0
Rob Blaauboer 647 22 21:57  
 
Adam Ginsberg 648 105 21:57
11.4
David De La Fuente DWRT 649 106 21:57
3.8
Emanuel Aron 650 128 21:58
3.1
Rafael Arenas Jr TP 651 129 21:58  
 
Dan Ubilla PPTC 652 130 21:58
1.9
John Lofaso WTC 653 23 21:58
12.0
Justin Peteres 654 131 21:59  
 
Alessandro Chignola 655 59 21:59  
 
Stephane Lautner 656 86 21:59
5.2
Lloyd Phillips 657 87 22:00
9.4
Oliver Strand NBR 658 30 22:01
2.5
Chris Doyle 659 60 22:01
11.3
Meghan Donohue 660 40 22:01
6.1
Ewout Zevenbergen 661 132 22:01
7.4
Kristen Elkins DWRT 662 26 22:01  
 
Laureline Logiaco 663 41 22:01
1.1
Byron Johnson AGTC 664 61 22:02  
 
Hayden Latham 665 23 22:02
0.7
Araceli Garcia GRNC 666 14 22:02
1.7
Xavier Avila EQNX 667 62 22:02
19.6
Orlando Pizzolato 668 5 22:02
3.4
Ivan Samchenko 669 63 22:03
11.9
Francisco Nu?Ez Torres 670 24 22:04  
 
Andrzej Danek STCE 671 88 22:04  
 
Philip Nadeau 672 64 22:04
9.1
Balint Csernik 673 133 22:05
5.4
Julie Tucker CPTC 674 8 22:05
2.8
Matthew Davis 675 134 22:05
12.0
Balvino Waldan-Brown 676 107 22:06
0.9
Nick Mchugh 677 6 22:06
37.4
Chris Guida 678 108 22:06
13.0
Jose Rodriguez 679 89 22:06
14.9
Christopher Sinchi 680 57 22:06
23.8
Benjamin Nussberger 681 109 22:07  
 
Nico Tocci 682 7 22:07  
 
Margot Yopes DWRT 683 27 22:07
6.3
Daniel Rosen NYPH 684 110 22:07
8.1
Timothy Bartley GNY 685 6 22:08
9.8
Jane Conrad 686 15 22:08
0.7
Pedro Lozano 687 58 22:09
1.4
Moazzam Brohi 688 135 22:09  
 
Melissa Yeagley 689 28 22:10
2.8
Bokgyo Jeong 690 90 22:10
7.9
Philip Hamid GLIR 691 24 22:10
7.9
Jason Jacobs 692 65 22:10
2.3
Chris Kasper 693 136 22:10
2.3
Curt Zacharias 694 5 22:10  
 
Anthony Vollaro 695 111 22:12
5.4
Krisjanis Neijs 696 91 22:12  
 
David Wood 697 112 22:12
24.4
Brendan Boatwright FRNY 698 113 22:12
8.6
Thierry Roland 699 25 22:13
15.6
Alexia Ritchie 700 29 22:13
2.0
Pierce Vo 701 92 22:13
5.4
Paul Bamundo 702 114 22:13
5.0
Bruno Ferreira 703 93 22:13  
 
Eunice Campbell 704 9 22:13  
 
Anthony Denis CUMC 705 31 22:13
11.9
Joseph Pickhardt 706 115 22:13
13.1
Caleigh Tansey 707 42 22:14
13.6
Markus Neubrand 708 66 22:14
0.4
Jeremy Mccomish 709 59 22:14
9.1
Kelly Vaughan NFMT 710 30 22:14
4.9
Ryan Mocan 711 94 22:14  
 
Steven Burdick 712 7 22:14
2.0
Vinicius Lopes TFK 713 95 22:15
4.3
Steven Belser 714 96 22:15
2.5
Roderick Buenviaje 715 137 22:15
9.7
Michele Williams 716 13 22:15  
 
John Narducci 717 26 22:16
30.0
J.R. Tierney TP 718 67 22:16  
 
Chad Widensky 719 97 22:16
6.3
Tad Takaya 720 32 22:16
5.3
Phil Wahba FRNY 721 33 22:16
5.8
Andres Marrelli 722 98 22:16
9.8
Nick Paulson 723 99 22:17  
 
Christin Wiegand 724 24 22:17
8.1
Ricardo Penades Ruiz 725 116 22:17
2.3
Matthias Li CW2 726 100 22:18
29.4
Don Mckennan 727 6 22:18
6.9
Gabriel Zuardo 728 101 22:18
8.6
Maurizio Galliolo 729 27 22:18  
 
Matthew Kannan 730 60 22:19
1.8
Andrew Spanos 731 117 22:19
9.8
Ivan Diaz 732 118 22:20
7.1
John Cieply 733 119 22:20
3.4
Dennis Au 734 138 22:20
4.9
Sebastian Reichelt 735 102 22:20
0.9
James Brown 736 139 22:21
14.1
Rebecca Livengood 737 31 22:21
12.8
Simon Walker 738 28 22:22
10.2
Kevin Cahuich 739 25 22:22  
 
Alexis Rios 740 140 22:22
3.6
Neysha Velez 741 14 22:22
10.6
Daniel Wells 742 141 22:22
2.8
Emilie Sineau 743 32 22:22
5.6
Enrico Rodenghi 744 103 22:23  
 
Jack Temple 745 120 22:23
7.7
Yun Jae Chun 746 15 22:23
3.1
Edward Lipinski 3RPL 747 29 22:23
7.3
Jesper Moeller 748 104 22:23
8.8
Jenna Forsthuber FRED 749 33 22:24
3.2
Dave Herman TFK 750 142 22:24
5.1
Jessica Jones 751 43 22:24
73.3
Mohamed Bichri WSX 752 34 22:24
0.9
James Twiss 753 68 22:24
4.4
Raphael Son NOR 754 121 22:24
10.5
William Herbert NYF 755 8 22:24
3.6
Ulrich Irnich 756 30 22:24  
 
Drew Michel 757 122 22:24
6.1
Christine Peddy DWRT 758 10 22:24
0.9
Christopher Irnich 759 123 22:25
26.0
Meredith Boris 760 34 22:25  
 
Alexandra Calinoff 761 35 22:25  
 
Greg Hansen NRC 762 69 22:26
4.2
Luc Santerre 763 31 22:26
0.7
Eddie Venegas APTC 764 70 22:26
8.4
Paul Alfieri 765 32 22:26
1.6
Jose Carrasco HRR 766 71 22:26
5.6
Meaghan Fitzpatrick NBR 767 36 22:26
14.1
Mary Moule 768 11 22:26
0.7
Eugenio Martinelli 769 61 22:26  
 
Trey Bedingfield FRNY 770 124 22:27
7.3
Peter Kroon 771 143 22:27
14.7
Marco Tocci 772 8 22:27  
 
Joe Precious 773 72 22:28  
 
Victorino Mendez 774 144 22:28
2.0
Javier Hernandez R4W 775 105 22:28
2.7
Luca Grigolli 776 9 22:28  
 
Julie Albanese ERYO 777 44 22:28
9.4
Nathaniel Kelner 778 125 22:28  
 
Stacy Creamer CPTC 779 6 22:29
2.1
Daniel Monico gotham 780 145 22:29
3.1
Aisia Azus 781 25 22:30  
 
Corey Loverme 782 106 22:30
0.8
Emma Munro 783 16 22:30  
 
David Westfall 784 62 22:31
13.0
Beth Ann Coulton NBR 785 16 22:32
2.8
Luke Mildren 786 126 22:32  
 
Michael Maitlen 787 146 22:32  
 
Isobel Porteous UATH 788 3 22:32
15.2
Francois Braems 789 26 22:32  
 
Kristin Dalzell 790 17 22:33  
 
Anna Petrakos 791 18 22:33  
 
Walter Pereira 792 10 22:33  
 
Michael Vitrano TFK 793 127 22:33
8.2
Greg Shelkey 794 128 22:33
1.5
Katharine Richardson 795 45 22:33
0.4
Tom Lemak 796 107 22:33
1.1
Matt Dabrowski 797 147 22:34  
 
Marshall Johnson 798 148 22:34
10.4
Amanda Cosner 799 37 22:34  
 
Jean-Claude Luu Van Lang SGRC 800 11 22:34
0.3
Alex Torres 801 149 22:34
13.2
Karen Cadoo 802 19 22:35
11.1
Jaclyn Emerick 803 38 22:35
2.1
Pamela Ohalloran 804 12 22:35
30.5
Axel Peters 805 35 22:35  
 
Richard Blake Iii 806 36 22:35  
 
Goncalo Souto 807 73 22:35
4.9
Scott Byrer 808 129 22:36
9.6
Christophe Pernin 809 37 22:36  
 
Michael Rojas 810 63 22:37
12.3
Yonatan Rafael 811 130 22:37
3.5
David Fedorenko 812 38 22:37
17.3
Shantanu Thakur 813 150 22:38
2.7
Jon Krohn 814 151 22:38
4.7
Maureen Dollinger 815 39 22:38
3.6
Glenn Marks 816 33 22:38
22.6
Hiroaki Inoue 817 12 22:38
2.9
Jefferson Ortega 818 64 22:38
6.8
Lauren Gaudreau 819 26 22:39
2.2
Jason Apostolides CPTC 820 152 22:39
5.9
Joseph Esposito 821 108 22:39
17.0
David Ingram PPTC 822 109 22:40
14.3
Maria Elena Morocho Arevalo 823 13 22:41  
 
Anastasia Roussos 824 20 22:41
3.5
David Lundell 825 74 22:41
7.6
Patrick Watson 826 27 22:41  
 
Elliot Schaja 827 131 22:41
8.2
Nigel Watson 828 34 22:42  
 
Angelo Sorrenti 829 110 22:42
7.3
Arturo Villegas 830 153 22:42
3.9
Drew Magiera 831 132 22:42
9.9
Matthew W Roberts 832 35 22:43
2.8
Michael Chang TRD 833 111 22:43
8.2
Brian Oconnell 834 39 22:43
9.3
Guillaume Babbi 835 154 22:43
4.5
Tyson Keller 836 9 22:43
8.7
Jesus Baquiax 837 133 22:44
9.2
Monica Zahm 838 40 22:44
5.1
Kristel Janssens 839 21 22:44  
 
William Buckland NYCR 840 155 22:44
9.7
Kirk Tashjian EMP 841 112 22:44
5.3
Charles Sharzer 842 134 22:44
9.5
Tomoya Kittaka 843 40 22:45
5.3
Kaitlin Borror GNY 844 41 22:45
2.3
Budd Heyman CPTC 845 13 22:45
4.5
John Walbolt 846 157 22:45
27.5
Vincent Illiano 847 156 22:45
5.7
John Benge 848 36 22:46  
 
Candace Zipf 849 42 22:47  
 
Courtney Nolan ERPT 850 46 22:47
3.6
Polly Jones NBR 851 17 22:48
8.4
Lawrence Barnes 852 37 22:48  
 
Mark Ozer 853 38 22:48
3.1
Tomasz Adamusiak 854 113 22:49  
 
Anne Grabenstetter TFK 855 22 22:49
2.1
Ana Fierro 856 47 22:49  
 
Joe Brown 857 135 22:49
5.2
Emanuel Grozea 858 158 22:49
4.9
Arthur Agresta 859 39 22:49
17.3
Hayden Atkins 860 114 22:50
6.2
William Porteous UATH 861 75 22:50
9.5
Thomas Ressicaud 862 159 22:50
7.3
Nicolas Calderon 863 136 22:50
7.4
Nicole Luzza 864 23 22:51  
 
Olaf Morgan 865 76 22:51  
 
Kristy White 866 48 22:51  
 
Anup Thapa 867 41 22:51
23.4
Noe Zamora 868 115 22:51
10.6
Liz Reda TFK 869 43 22:51
4.8
Jason Hartley 870 116 22:51
7.2
Peter Huefner 871 117 22:51
11.2
Mary Kate Shea 872 3 22:51  
 
Wendy Singer 873 18 22:51
5.6
Juan Ruiz WS 874 118 22:52
28.6
Leonardo Mauceri 875 77 22:52  
 
Curtis Hardwick 876 119 22:53
32.0
Henry Chan LEUK 877 137 22:53
15.1
John Obrien DWRT 878 40 22:53
1.7
Stephanie Rawnsley 879 49 22:54
6.2
Lauren Crain JACK 880 50 22:54
9.7
Fraser Reid 881 160 22:54
0.9
Abhi Pandey 882 161 22:54
19.5
Christopher Sale FRNY 883 162 22:54  
 
Bonnie Smith UATH 884 14 22:54
6.9
Craig Young 885 42 22:55
10.0
Peter Ayres 886 138 22:55
11.7
Teddy Kozlowski 887 65 22:55  
 
Jared Rosen 888 28 22:55  
 
Andrew Smoker 889 163 22:56
5.3
Aurora Grutman 890 4 22:56
6.3
Marco Dagostina 891 164 22:56  
 
Grant Moryan 892 139 22:56
24.6
Thomas Allen 893 140 22:56
8.2
Vanessa Fitzgerald ANY 894 19 22:57
3.6
Kelsey Liss 895 51 22:57
2.7
Andrew Kephart 896 165 22:57  
 
David Barker NP 897 78 22:57
5.5
Emmanuel Vega 898 120 22:57
17.9
Helen Cantwell 899 15 22:57
2.9
Eric Lachevre 900 41 22:58  
 
Curtis Hogan 901 121 22:58
2.5
Sam Hudson FRNY 902 141 22:58
1.6
Jessica Lu 903 27 22:58
7.3
Joseph Peterson 904 142 22:58
0.8
David Pauls 905 79 22:58
13.3
Rafael Schwalb 906 66 22:58
6.1
Andrew Kee 907 43 22:58  
 
Stanislas Duthoit 908 143 22:58  
 
Samantha Stone TFK 909 16 22:59
28.4
Mariana Alessi 910 24 22:59  
 
Justin Landers 911 166 22:59
5.4
Aaron Larkin 912 144 22:59
13.3
Nicholas Sawyer 913 145 22:59
8.7
Yoann Guezou 914 44 22:59  
 
Shalil Bose UNAC 915 14 22:59
10.0
Melissa Fuest 916 25 23:00
2.1
Sam Friedman BOMF 917 42 23:00
22.4
David Lumley 918 167 23:00
3.2
Adam Sutton 919 168 23:00
13.4
Fernando H. Juarez Ugarte 920 122 23:00  
 
Elizabeth Fleming NYH 921 52 23:00
4.4
Muireann Sheahan 922 26 23:00  
 
Jackson Raines 923 29 23:01  
 
Eduardo Salazar 924 123 23:01
10.9
Gillean Yuen FRED 925 53 23:01
5.7
Cathal Monaghan 926 146 23:01
7.0
Eileen Mcshane PPTC 927 54 23:02
7.9
Joel Karie FRNY 928 124 23:02
1.4
Jack Frame NJM 929 1 23:02
20.6
Katsuhiro Kaneko 930 80 23:02
5.5
Erik Gahne 931 10 23:02  
 
Ryan Willsmore 932 125 23:03
11.9
Jacob Baty 933 169 23:03
7.1
Sumit Gupta NNRC 934 147 23:03
11.1
Matthieu Seveau 935 126 23:03
4.3
Sarah Coles 936 27 23:04
0.8
Katie Lin 937 28 23:04  
 
Hanna Seifert 938 55 23:04
0.2
Olivia George 939 56 23:04
5.0
Andres Delgado 940 170 23:05
3.9
Christian Voigt 941 127 23:05
7.3
Greg Wilkinson TFK 942 128 23:05
0.1
Kelsey Odom 943 57 23:05
5.5
Jamie Klein 944 44 23:06
4.7
Juan Uro 945 81 23:07
7.2
Yoko Miyazaki 946 20 23:07
17.4
Adam Kilgannon 947 171 23:07
11.4
Brian Brown 948 172 23:07
8.6
John Samsel WTC 949 2 23:07
3.7
Sabina Warren 950 45 23:07
3.2
Tim Johnson NYH 951 129 23:07
4.0
Erin Ryder 952 28 23:07
4.8
Peter Dagostino JPM 953 148 23:07
5.1
Donald Eggert Iii 954 173 23:07
7.9
Meghan Meade 955 46 23:08
6.5
Andrew Rielly SGRC 956 174 23:08
3.7
Emma Schiller ARMY 957 58 23:08  
 
Charles Schifrine 958 11 23:09
19.7
Faij Ahmad 959 130 23:09
19.6
Tsitsi Merritt 960 21 23:09
7.2
Fabian Vasquez NJM 961 82 23:09
2.2
Philippe Lionnet 962 175 23:09
6.3
Jason Smith TRWB 963 83 23:10  
 
Alex Bennett CWMC 964 176 23:10
9.4
Kyle Rainville 965 149 23:10
4.9
Arnaud Stevens 966 84 23:10
0.8
Hilel Pohulanik 967 131 23:10
1.0
Alex Boch 968 85 23:10  
 
Dexter Wilson 969 132 23:10
6.6
Gordon Redmond 970 177 23:10
5.3
Patricia Novelli VCTC 971 17 23:11
6.6
Megan Luciano 972 4 23:11
11.2
Jose Lobez 973 178 23:12
0.9
Carly Masucci 974 47 23:12
24.7
Jessie Corney BMRNYC 975 179 23:12
6.7
Kyle Stearns 976 67 23:13
2.0
Steve Fils-Aime 977 150 23:13
1.5
David Krone 978 151 23:13  
 
Lisa Chernoff UATH 979 29 23:14
0.7
Stefan Torres 980 30 23:14  
 
Allison Mcnamara 981 29 23:14
1.2
Joe Mcshane 982 152 23:14
4.9
Cordell Marius 983 153 23:15
9.7
Henning Guertler PPTC 984 180 23:15
2.0
Darren Urquhart 985 133 23:15
7.7
Robert Looney 986 134 23:15  
 
Khoi Vinh 987 181 23:15
7.7
Eric Schifrine DWRT 988 86 23:15
3.2
Jaclyn Wood NJM 989 59 23:15
30.8
Leyre Leonardo 990 30 23:15  
 
Mohamed Chaabane 991 182 23:16  
 
Neal Caren 992 87 23:16  
 
Charles Rodda 993 31 23:16  
 
Alexandra Mckean 994 31 23:16
1.1
Yoshikazu Fujii 995 135 23:16  
 
Husein Yatabarry NNRC 996 68 23:16
3.9
Hayden Rodda 997 88 23:17  
 
Matt Mandel HFRR 998 7 23:17
2.2