2016 NYRR Staten Island Half

Date: October 9, 2016
Location: Staten Island
Competition Factor: 74.3
Number of Runners: 11101
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Tadesse Yae Dabi WSX 1:06:16
2. Tekeste Nekatibeb WSX 1:06:19
3. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1:07:51
4. Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 1:07:59
5. Audun Nordtveit NYAC 1:09:10
6. Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 1:09:32
7. Thomas Young NYAC 1:09:32
8. Gishu Dida Maco WSX 1:10:36
9. Jerry Faulkner NYAC 1:10:49
10. Michael Cassidy NYAC 1:10:58

 

1. Neely Gracey ADID 1:13:03
2. Bose Gemeda Assefa WSX 1:16:57
3. Salome Kosgei WTC 1:17:36
4. Caroline Lefrak NYAC 1:18:56
5. Jessica Chichester DWRT 1:21:05
6. Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 1:21:20
7. Rachael Keller DWRT 1:21:24
8. Kalliope White NBR 1:21:55
9. Leigh Gerson 1:22:11
10. Meseret Ali Basa WSX 1:22:39

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 16
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 45
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 120
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 120
5. Running 4 Wish R4W 313
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 373
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 404
8. Urban Athletics UATH 410
9. LRC 522
10. Queens Distance Runners QDR 529

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 75
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 85
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 144
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 240
5. Queens Distance Runners QDR 497
6. New York Harriers NYH 550
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 564
8. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 891
9. West Side Runners WSX 951
10. Nike+NYC Run Club NNRC 970

Power Runs

1. Michael Corr   TMCF 68.2
2. Thomas Cunningham   54.1
3. Michael Cahill   FOG 49.4
4. Thomas Perrotti   TP 48.0
5. Aidan Killoran   HHRT 46.1
6. Yared Atsku Haileselassie   WSX 45.7
7. Dorian Ellerbe   45.1
8. Phillip Baker   44.4
9. Michael Holt   44.1
10. Michael Scott   42.2

 

1. Nancy Weis 59.4
2. Emily Zavinsky OIS 58.9
3. Kisha Oister 54.4
4. Heather Hoffman 50.9
5. Jayne Catricola SIAC 41.8
6. Maryann Tumino 41.8
7. Amy Sprague 40.7
8. Andrea Dutton 40.3
9. Naoko Tejima 39.9
10. Sandra Barrera 39.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tadesse Yae Dabi WSX 1 1 1:06:16
6.8
Tekeste Nekatibeb WSX 2 2 1:06:19
4.5
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 3 3 1:07:51  
 
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 4 1 1:07:59
1.2
Audun Nordtveit NYAC 5 4 1:09:10
13.9
Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 6 1 1:09:32
13.6
Thomas Young NYAC 7 2 1:09:32
0.2
Gishu Dida Maco WSX 8 2 1:10:36
16.4
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 9 3 1:10:49
0.8
Michael Cassidy NYAC 10 3 1:10:58  
 
Tesfaye Girma WSX 11 4 1:11:48
4.0
Jonathon Laurie 12 5 1:12:01
7.1
Tim Jeffreys NBR 13 5 1:12:13
3.8
James Kelly NYAC 14 6 1:12:17  
 
Ryan Scrudato CPTC 15 1 1:12:23
2.3
Ben Leese NBR 16 4 1:12:30
3.3
Neely Gracey ADID 17 1 1:13:03  
 
Joshua Neyhart GSTC 18 6 1:13:03
15.7
Roberto Puente 19 7 1:13:07
6.9
John Campagna 20 2 1:13:09
4.1
Trevor Middleton CPTC 21 8 1:14:11
3.3
Sebastien Baret UATH 22 5 1:14:15
2.7
Michael Cahill FOG 23 3 1:14:19
49.4
Alexander Walsh NBR 24 1 1:14:22
4.0
Javier Rodriguez UATH 25 2 1:14:24
5.4
Calvin Tan CPTC 26 7 1:14:47
13.8
Colin Ogilvie FRNY 27 8 1:14:56
1.1
Ciro Pacio R4W 28 9 1:15:00
4.4
Mario Dimas R4W 29 10 1:15:19
4.0
Phillip Falk CPTC 30 11 1:15:21
0.4
Douglas Pierce SIAC 31 12 1:15:28
15.3
Greg Cass CPTC 32 13 1:15:30
1.6
Andy Kifer NBR 33 14 1:15:31
4.5
Charles Remillard QDR 34 4 1:15:59
3.5
Benjamin Yeo 35 5 1:16:07  
 
Timothy Clarke FDMC 36 15 1:16:10
8.7
Christopher Wong NBR 37 16 1:16:14  
 
Arnaud Enjalbert CPTC 38 9 1:16:17
5.8
Luke Shane MAAL 39 10 1:16:21
3.6
Brad Vollkommer HHRT 40 17 1:16:25
1.7
Pablo Kohan 41 6 1:16:35  
 
Noah Mccoll NBR 42 11 1:16:36
5.3
Yared Atsku Haileselassie WSX 43 12 1:16:40
45.7
Hector Hernandez VCTC 44 18 1:16:40
21.9
Alexander Woolverton NBR 45 19 1:16:45
0.2
Chris Repecki 46 6 1:16:50
12.0
Maclean Odonnell DWRT 47 13 1:16:53
6.3
Bose Gemeda Assefa WSX 48 1 1:16:57
24.8
Anthony Pena QDR 49 7 1:16:58
1.4
John Mulvaney NBR 50 14 1:16:58  
 
Tim Rossi CPTC 51 8 1:17:04
18.8
Myles Lock FRNY 52 15 1:17:11
11.6
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 53 3 1:17:22
1.0
Michael Devito Jr SIAC 54 4 1:17:27
4.6
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 55 20 1:17:33
0.2
Joseph Brancale 56 21 1:17:34
1.7
Alessandro Patti NNRC 57 16 1:17:35  
 
Salome Kosgei WTC 58 1 1:17:36
8.7
Eric Lattin CPTC 59 5 1:17:38
2.8
Abel Perez 60 22 1:17:38
2.0
Dmytro Molchanov URC 61 17 1:17:39
2.5
John Henwood HHRT 62 6 1:17:40
4.9
Brian Mcpherson 63 18 1:17:43  
 
Rudolf Mahrer PARA 64 7 1:17:44
8.9
Aaron Mendelsohn UATH 65 8 1:17:55
0.6
Michael Postaski 66 23 1:18:33
24.7
Jose Hernandez R4W 67 24 1:18:36  
 
George Wright 68 25 1:18:40
1.6
Cary Segall CPTC 69 9 1:18:42
1.2
Jonas Banhos 70 26 1:18:48  
 
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 71 1 1:18:56
1.3
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 72 1 1:19:09
3.5
John Kuehn GCTR 73 9 1:19:21
7.1
Caleb Loya 74 19 1:19:24  
 
Nick Grinlinton DWRT 75 20 1:19:25
11.5
Miguel Cuaya WSX 76 7 1:19:30
4.1
Jaron Somers 77 10 1:19:35  
 
Carlos Sauce 78 8 1:19:43  
 
Spencer Sheaff 79 21 1:19:45  
 
Justin Shane DWRT 80 9 1:19:49
13.6
Seth Bender CPTC 81 10 1:19:52
6.9
Amado Tlatempa WSX 82 11 1:20:01
3.7
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 83 22 1:20:04
2.5
Andrew Del Calvo 84 23 1:20:10
11.5
Michael Scott 85 11 1:20:16
42.2
Justin Burton 86 1 1:20:19
22.0
Neal Sussman CPTC 87 27 1:20:20
4.0
Andrei Volik HRR 88 10 1:20:22
3.9
Jesus Romero R4W 89 12 1:20:24
5.4
Steven Hall HRR 90 24 1:20:32
3.1
Mark Degenhart DWRT 91 25 1:20:38
7.3
Karlo Mendoza 92 2 1:20:41
2.9
Mark Salzillo 93 26 1:20:46  
 
Adam Smith NBR 94 13 1:20:54
11.6
Julio Sauce WSX 95 11 1:20:57
1.4
Gerardo Del Villar 96 28 1:20:58  
 
Dan Barnes DWRT 97 27 1:20:58
3.5
Matthew Vosburgh 98 28 1:21:04
8.2
Jessica Chichester DWRT 99 2 1:21:05
6.8
David Goldfarb DWRT 100 29 1:21:13
10.9
Robert Mccombs NP 101 30 1:21:18
4.1
Thomas Garvey DWRT 102 29 1:21:19
12.2
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 103 2 1:21:20
6.6
Garrett Burger DWRT 104 31 1:21:21
2.6
Brian Schroeder FRNY 105 30 1:21:22
6.0
Rachael Keller DWRT 106 3 1:21:24
6.3
Luciano Medina QDR 107 31 1:21:24
1.8
Atsushi Ito GNY 108 32 1:21:25
1.8
Lenny Arias 109 33 1:21:29
0.7
Ignacio Hortel 110 14 1:21:30  
 
Joel Schrock NYH 111 34 1:21:30
4.1
Andrew Herrera 112 12 1:21:31
5.1
Michael Basen CPTC 113 15 1:21:35
1.6
Todd Morris 114 16 1:21:41  
 
Olivier Girault FRNY 115 35 1:21:45
19.5
David Guzman R4W 116 32 1:21:49
5.0
Tomas Tjarnberg TFK 117 12 1:21:50
7.8
Kalliope White NBR 118 2 1:21:55
5.0
Jeffrey Mayer 119 33 1:21:55
5.6
Nicholas Fiore PDMC 120 36 1:21:57
23.9
Stephen Forman GNY 121 2 1:21:58
2.2
Myles Fennon NP 122 17 1:22:08
2.4
Leigh Gerson 123 3 1:22:11
3.5
Nicolas Delon DWRT 124 37 1:22:14
4.8
Jose Davila 125 18 1:22:16
22.3
Matthew Howard GNY 126 3 1:22:32
4.1
Andrew Mortensen 127 34 1:22:34
13.8
Benjamin Fages CLRR 128 13 1:22:36
2.5
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 129 19 1:22:36
4.5
Gabe Benroth FRNY 130 20 1:22:36
1.4
Thomas Cunningham 131 14 1:22:37
54.1
Meseret Ali Basa WSX 132 3 1:22:39
28.6
Drew Reynolds NBR 133 13 1:22:52
4.0
Kevin Wallace 134 14 1:22:54
4.6
Bobby Asher VCTC 135 38 1:22:55
6.8
Etienne Sabatier NBR 136 39 1:22:56
0.9
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 137 4 1:22:57
1.7
Cristobal Gutierrez PARA 138 35 1:22:58
11.2
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 139 4 1:22:58
3.2
John Paulett CPTC 140 40 1:23:00
18.8
Shane Clarke NBR 141 21 1:23:00
2.1
Grace Doramus HHRT 142 5 1:23:01
32.9
Pawel Timofiejuk POLS 143 22 1:23:03  
 
Larry Giannechini FRNY 144 36 1:23:05
0.8
Chris Alexander 145 15 1:23:05
8.3
Louie Stengel 146 16 1:23:07  
 
Marie Barnett NBR 147 6 1:23:09
2.8
Fiona Bayly UATH 148 1 1:23:11
0.7
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 149 37 1:23:12
10.4
Samuel Kinsman 150 17 1:23:12
13.4
Allie Schellhammer 151 2 1:23:15  
 
John Mckeon 152 38 1:23:15
10.1
Gustavo Campiz 153 15 1:23:16
3.1
Julio Rivera LCT 154 23 1:23:16
10.5
Stephen Dennison DWRT 155 24 1:23:17
5.7
Victor Hugo Flores C. 156 25 1:23:20
1.3
Virgil Bretz 157 16 1:23:23  
 
Sumaili Chunga 158 17 1:23:28
0.2
Seth Green CPTC 159 39 1:23:29
3.1
Colin Martin MAAL 160 41 1:23:31
5.4
Jon Oconner 161 40 1:23:34
22.6
Edvard Major NYF 162 26 1:23:37
1.1
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 163 4 1:23:38
0.1
Frederick Hines DWRT 164 27 1:23:40
0.7
Charles Sheets BRRC 165 28 1:23:43
4.4
Raul Leyva MILL 166 5 1:23:46
2.1
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 167 6 1:23:51
3.4
Adam Kuklinski UATH 168 1 1:23:51
2.9
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 169 41 1:23:53
3.3
Dmitriy Boyko URC 170 42 1:23:55
5.7
Aidan Killoran HHRT 171 29 1:23:56
46.1
Michael Fosco DWRT 172 18 1:23:57
2.1
Guillermo Monge TFK 173 42 1:23:57
6.3
Rene Cuahuizo QDR 174 43 1:23:58
2.6
Jonathan Park DWRT 175 44 1:23:58
0.5
Jessy Scarpone DWRT 176 7 1:24:04
12.2
Maryann Tumino 177 3 1:24:13
41.8
William Baber 178 45 1:24:14
28.6
Justin Kopa 179 30 1:24:15
1.7
Coleman Cowan CPTC 180 7 1:24:16
1.5
Matt Soja VCTC 181 46 1:24:23
0.2
Alexander Stolerman NBR 182 47 1:24:23
2.2
Mauricio Saenz 183 31 1:24:24
4.8
Lasse Golenia 184 48 1:24:24
13.2
Javier Fernandez NBR 185 18 1:24:25  
 
Jonathan Wexler 186 49 1:24:27
6.5
Slawomir Zaglewski 187 8 1:24:31
10.2
Josh Parker BKTC 188 32 1:24:31
7.7
Jonathan Chapman SIAC 189 50 1:24:34
11.0
Julian Fensterheim 190 43 1:24:36  
 
Victor Garcia 191 19 1:24:37
11.4
Jeffrey Garnett CPTC 192 20 1:24:38
4.4
Mordechai Ovits JRUN 193 33 1:24:38
1.1
Michael Esposito 194 19 1:24:38
19.7
Miguel Angel Arizmendi-Bello 195 34 1:24:40
3.5
Alexander Clark 196 20 1:24:40
2.8
Chris Brennan NYF 197 21 1:24:40
5.0
Matthew Lovett NYTR 198 35 1:24:41
2.9
Michael Balz NP 199 51 1:24:41
3.0
Kevin Oleary 200 52 1:24:42
16.9
Irineo Ramirez 201 2 1:24:45
2.9
Matthew Zych 202 53 1:24:46
13.2
James Then 203 54 1:24:47
2.9
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 204 5 1:24:48
0.5
Shane Meehan 205 9 1:24:50
9.4
Victor Matveev HOHA 206 10 1:24:50
1.7
Scott Bartucca NYH 207 36 1:24:58
0.2
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 208 55 1:25:04
0.4
Ethan Rouen DWRT 209 37 1:25:06
1.9
Victor Fajardo QDR 210 22 1:25:07
2.1
Stephen Carr 211 38 1:25:13
2.9
Evan Riehl 212 56 1:25:15
1.9
Chris Forti DWRT 213 39 1:25:16
0.4
Brigette Kolson DWRT 214 6 1:25:19
1.5
Conor Mccullagh 215 23 1:25:19
4.8
Remy Falgayrac 216 40 1:25:19
1.7
Cristobal Chuc WSX 217 24 1:25:20
1.7
Andrew Hadro DWRT 218 57 1:25:20
0.7
Carlos Reyes R4W 219 41 1:25:21
7.8
Brenn Jones CPTC 220 25 1:25:22
2.4
Francisco Caneda LCT 221 26 1:25:23
5.7
Paul Murphy 222 27 1:25:24
34.4
Akihisa Ito 223 42 1:25:27
1.1
Matthieu Grigoresco 224 43 1:25:27
4.5
Stephen Wilson ALZH 225 28 1:25:29
4.2
Bruce Leong 226 58 1:25:29
9.8
Noe Sanchez 227 59 1:25:31
2.4
Hiroki Kusano UATH 228 60 1:25:32
6.9
Kieran Garvey CPTC 229 44 1:25:32
0.2
Richard Price 230 44 1:25:33
4.6
Colin Riendeau NYAC 231 61 1:25:34
0.7
Teddy Millot 232 45 1:25:34
2.0
Morgan Lingar NYH 233 8 1:25:37
30.8
Steven Fahmie NBR 234 11 1:25:37
1.3
H Michael Huynh 235 46 1:25:39  
 
Richard Jones 236 29 1:25:41
18.1
Brandon Primack 237 30 1:25:45
0.8
John Crowley NYH 238 62 1:25:46
20.9
Damian Flores RNY 239 47 1:25:51
5.9
Jesse Green CPTC 240 63 1:25:51
3.1
Neil Menard 241 64 1:25:52
5.8
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 242 48 1:25:55
1.4
Daniel Rivera 243 45 1:25:56
7.6
Seoung Hoon Kang DWRT 244 3 1:26:00
1.4
Douglas Schiz TLR 245 65 1:26:00
11.7
Ivan Krga 246 31 1:26:04
12.5
Stephen Curtis CPTC 247 49 1:26:05
1.6
Alfonso Cazares MILL 248 12 1:26:06
2.3
Tom Basey 249 66 1:26:06
5.3
Matan Korrub DWRT 250 67 1:26:07
15.9
Adam Harman 251 50 1:26:07
4.5
Adam Brebner 252 13 1:26:07
5.8
Stephen Stowe NBR 253 32 1:26:08
9.1
Skyler Mosenthal DWRT 254 46 1:26:09
9.4
Brendan Thomas 255 21 1:26:09
17.9
Omar Villegas WSX 256 51 1:26:10
0.1
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 257 4 1:26:11
2.3
Arjun Pundarika DWRT 258 22 1:26:14
1.5
Josee Mendez R4W 259 47 1:26:14
0.9
Jose Xicali 260 68 1:26:15
10.7
Hiroyuki Tamura DWRT 261 33 1:26:16
3.8
Madox Mcgrae-Menge CLRR 262 3 1:26:16  
 
Bobby Liu DWRT 263 34 1:26:18
1.2
Luis Corona HHRT 264 52 1:26:18
1.9
Kieran Oneill FDMC 265 69 1:26:19
0.8
Sergio Vieira UNAC 266 35 1:26:19
2.2
Joseph Billings NYH 267 23 1:26:20
31.7
Locky Trachsel HHRT 268 2 1:26:21
0.1
David Michaels SIAC 269 53 1:26:25
24.6
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 270 3 1:26:28
1.5
Phillip Baker 271 48 1:26:31
44.4
Wallace Bourgeois 272 70 1:26:31  
 
Stephen Lopez 273 54 1:26:32
4.5
Simon Taylor Davies 274 71 1:26:34  
 
Jose Guevara 275 72 1:26:35
8.4
Alexis Mercado HARL 276 73 1:26:38  
 
Adam Brodsky 277 36 1:26:39
6.3
Fidel Neria 278 14 1:26:41
19.8
Shane Shifflett 279 74 1:26:41
6.7
Cesar Estevez WSX 280 1 1:26:44
1.4
Victoria Pontecorvo SIAC 281 9 1:26:46
10.7
Hendrik Van Der Zande BKTC 282 24 1:26:46  
 
Stephen England 283 55 1:26:48
4.9
Jan Vingerhoets 284 15 1:26:49
9.2
Maria Lauretani NYAC 285 1 1:26:50
0.7
Royden Summers 286 37 1:26:51
0.4
Kaitlin Snapp DWRT 287 4 1:26:52
3.9
Justin Daly 288 75 1:26:53
8.9
Wayne Lewis 289 16 1:26:54
10.6
Milton Camas 290 76 1:26:54
35.9
Lauren Dorsky NRC 291 5 1:26:55
11.9
Ingmar Prokop 292 49 1:26:56
5.5
Timothy Stockert CPTC 293 17 1:26:58
2.5
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 294 18 1:26:58
2.5
David Bravo Salva 295 77 1:27:00
6.5
Ian Cropp 296 78 1:27:05  
 
Mauricio Alvarez 297 50 1:27:05
2.0
David Dorsey CPTC 298 19 1:27:07
3.4
Elliott Simhon 299 56 1:27:07
14.4
Evan Turner DWRT 300 51 1:27:07
2.5
Alex Herringshaw 301 52 1:27:11
10.8
Mauricio Inglada Rubio 302 20 1:27:14  
 
Sebastian Grande 303 79 1:27:14
8.6
Sarah Ohanesian 304 6 1:27:15
15.2
Joel Allen 305 53 1:27:18
2.5
Alun Williams NBR 306 2 1:27:21
2.4
Christian Neumeier 307 80 1:27:22
13.3
Michael Rodgers NYH 308 38 1:27:23
4.8
Gregory Ewoldt 309 81 1:27:23
3.7
Iain Levine BRRC 310 3 1:27:24
11.1
Magne Paulsen 311 82 1:27:26
3.4
Ashley Gilbertson 312 57 1:27:28
15.2
Guillaume Bouvet CPTC 313 58 1:27:28
10.6
Emre Ersenkal TFK 314 59 1:27:33
1.0
Nigel Francis CPTC 315 21 1:27:36
3.6
Ryan Furlong HARL 316 60 1:27:37
3.3
Isaac Levin 317 83 1:27:39
9.1
Joseph Giarratano 318 84 1:27:39
9.5
Jean-Philippe Masson 319 39 1:27:42
5.0
Matthew Eberhart NBR 320 85 1:27:42
4.7
Harry Hutchison 321 86 1:27:44
1.9
Joshua Huang 322 87 1:27:46
5.2
Jeremy Cahill DWRT 323 54 1:27:46
5.4
Chris Parrello 324 61 1:27:49
1.7
Lino Castro 325 40 1:27:50
6.9
Megan Hogan NYAC 326 10 1:27:53
17.4
Jeanna Composti NYAC 327 4 1:27:54
5.6
David Sabatier 328 25 1:27:55  
 
Gerome Fernandez 329 55 1:27:55  
 
Tyler Blackwell 330 41 1:27:56
4.4
Alexander Rylyakov SIAC 331 5 1:27:57
1.3
Cameron Tepfer 332 56 1:27:58
6.0
Wei Zhu NBRC 333 88 1:28:00
6.6
Andrea Mascaro DWRT 334 11 1:28:02
8.4
Elton Mone ZTRN 335 62 1:28:02
4.6
Brandon Onopa 336 26 1:28:02
19.3
Kevin Birk 337 42 1:28:03
2.6
Scott Baxter 338 57 1:28:03
22.1
Miguel Oyorzabal WSX 339 43 1:28:04
1.9
Jakob Bergendorff 340 22 1:28:06
0.3
Michael Anderson HOHA 341 44 1:28:08  
 
Hipolito Garcia R4W 342 89 1:28:08
4.6
Alex Plasencia 343 90 1:28:09
1.0
Rafael Guzman QDR 344 6 1:28:11
3.7
Halvard Lange 345 91 1:28:15
5.1
Timothy Mottau DWRT 346 63 1:28:15
3.1
Robert Cunningham 347 58 1:28:16
7.2
Anastasia Voevodin DWRT 348 7 1:28:18
5.7
Nathan Johnston 349 64 1:28:19  
 
Andrew Sanders 350 59 1:28:21  
 
Floris Rooijmans PARA 351 92 1:28:21
3.7
Dennis Ryan DWRT 352 23 1:28:25
3.0
Connor Deason FRNY 353 27 1:28:26
1.1
Ed Cotton 354 7 1:28:26
1.3
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 355 60 1:28:29
1.8
Vu Ricky Tran 356 65 1:28:30
7.6
Thomas Connors PDMC 357 8 1:28:32
14.2
Micah Timen NYU 358 61 1:28:33
5.4
Matthew Wilpers 359 93 1:28:33
11.9
Matthew Premus SIAC 360 62 1:28:36
1.4
Erick Gonzalez Bracho UNRR 361 66 1:28:39
2.4
Sara Heegaard NBR 362 8 1:28:39
9.7
Donald Wehmann NNRC 363 63 1:28:41
15.4
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 364 94 1:28:46
3.9
Don Snellings WS 365 67 1:28:47
2.6
Miguel Flores GRNC 366 4 1:28:49
5.5
Hope Cutler CPTC 367 9 1:28:50
3.7
Roberto Eustaquio CAM 368 24 1:28:53
1.8
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 369 45 1:28:54
0.5
Laurent Serog TFK 370 25 1:28:54
4.3
Ruth Loos FRNY 371 4 1:28:54  
 
Breandan Ward FRNY 372 68 1:28:54
6.2
Walter Valverde 373 26 1:28:55
5.1
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 374 9 1:28:55
0.6
Hoon Shin 375 27 1:28:55
5.2
Chandler Rainey DWRT 376 7 1:29:00
3.7
Chris Byars NRUN 377 28 1:29:01
2.6
Adam Rudolph 378 95 1:29:02
13.1
Mark Geiger 379 29 1:29:03
2.1
David Hanley 380 96 1:29:03
8.4
Chelsea Callan GSTC 381 12 1:29:03  
 
Samuel Anderson 382 69 1:29:06
14.9
Timothy Ng 383 64 1:29:07
37.8
Michael Costello 384 70 1:29:07
9.1
Socrates Ayvaliotis HHRT 385 65 1:29:08
8.9
Laura Kelly NYH 386 13 1:29:08
10.4
Kevin Tschirhart DWRT 387 97 1:29:09
5.5
David Ruiz DWRT 388 71 1:29:09
2.8
Carlos Nievecela RRFT 389 72 1:29:10
2.7
Matthew Nolan FRED 390 98 1:29:13
4.7
Ivan Zalamea 391 99 1:29:13
1.7
Fidel Villa 392 30 1:29:14
1.3
Jose Alvarez HRR 393 46 1:29:16
4.6
Pascal Lauffer UATH 394 10 1:29:17
2.2
Kenneth Tso CPTC 395 73 1:29:18  
 
Adam Sansiveri 396 100 1:29:19
2.5
Gregory Doerk NBR 397 101 1:29:20
3.3
Kuniyoshi Watanabe 398 47 1:29:20
5.5
Ross Goldberg 399 66 1:29:21
15.4
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 400 102 1:29:21
3.3
Paul Warthen DWRT 401 74 1:29:21
2.6
Guido Chichierchia 402 103 1:29:22
2.6
Ben Rydell 403 48 1:29:23
0.7
Duncan Mcverry GNY 404 31 1:29:24
2.0
Jordan Fried FRED 405 67 1:29:24
2.1
Nicholas Aeppel DWRT 406 28 1:29:25
4.3
John Fitzgibbons 407 49 1:29:25
10.7
Jens Kanther DWRT 408 75 1:29:25
4.7
Kenny Ngo 409 68 1:29:28
5.7
Quentin Tran 410 69 1:29:28
8.4
Dominic Skivington 411 50 1:29:30  
 
Leigh Mazzella 412 10 1:29:30  
 
Peter Coram AGTC 413 32 1:29:31
1.3
Brian Mcglade W-S Runner 414 51 1:29:31  
 
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 415 33 1:29:34
0.3
James Neu 416 104 1:29:35
16.1
Yufeng Guo CPTC 417 70 1:29:35
7.8
Youcef Mami 418 105 1:29:35
0.5
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 419 14 1:29:37
0.6
Rob Gloria 420 76 1:29:38
8.0
Rufino Morales 421 71 1:29:38
0.4
Suzanne La Burt TRR 422 1 1:29:39
2.9
Marek Stepniowski PPTC 423 106 1:29:39
6.9
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 424 77 1:29:39
4.4
Tony Wilson 425 52 1:29:41
4.3
David Brand FRNY 426 53 1:29:42
3.5
Samuel Flores NYTR 427 72 1:29:42
16.5
Perry Anderson DWRT 428 78 1:29:44
5.8
Bruno Macedo 429 107 1:29:44
27.9
Alan Gerber 430 108 1:29:44
5.0
Charles Yellowday 431 11 1:29:46
4.3
Jeff Kaiser SBRC 432 73 1:29:47
11.5
Max Tawil 433 29 1:29:47
6.0
Cameron Coneys 434 30 1:29:47  
 
Shane Doherty 435 79 1:29:49
1.0
Simon Walker 436 74 1:29:49  
 
Anthony Froio 437 34 1:29:51
11.6
Miguel Vera 438 80 1:29:51
2.2
Erik Anderson 439 109 1:29:52
17.9
Edward Larsen NYH 440 75 1:29:52
4.4
Brandon Rakszawski 441 110 1:29:53
5.4
Peter Lee TRD 442 81 1:29:54  
 
Kate Connolly NBR 443 11 1:29:54
27.9
Jorge Cosme 444 82 1:29:55
1.7
Marc Cerri TRD 445 12 1:29:55
4.5
Charles Chavira 446 111 1:29:55
9.0
Jorge Contreras Linares 447 54 1:29:56
5.8
Seth Ross 448 112 1:29:56
8.6
Jimmy Qiu 449 76 1:29:57  
 
Sever Hida 450 83 1:29:57
1.6
Fautino Javier Cortes Martinez 451 35 1:29:57  
 
Philip Hospod NYH 452 84 1:29:58
0.3
Jarek Skalik POLS 453 55 1:29:58
2.2
Dennis Clark 454 77 1:29:59
0.4
Miguel Rivera NBR 455 85 1:29:59
6.9
Antoine Comets 456 31 1:30:00  
 
Brad Seiler HHH 457 78 1:30:01
8.9
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 458 8 1:30:01
2.6
Angelo Nunez PARA 459 32 1:30:03
9.6
Daniel Chechik 460 36 1:30:03
2.6
Michael Maglio 461 12 1:30:03  
 
Luiggi Almanzar GCTR 462 33 1:30:05
7.2
John Mcgovern NBR 463 86 1:30:05
9.4
Anthony Han TFK 464 79 1:30:07
6.9
Gilbert Ines FAT1 465 87 1:30:08
0.6
Vincent Gaudissard 466 88 1:30:10
4.7
Norberto Marcos 467 113 1:30:11
16.1
Carlos Martinez WSX 468 13 1:30:11  
 
Kathy Twible 469 2 1:30:12
24.2
Kim Martineau DWRT 470 3 1:30:13
1.1
John Bellando AGTC 471 114 1:30:14
10.7
Mario Chantes RRFT 472 80 1:30:15
3.2
Alan Ruben CPTC 473 5 1:30:15
0.5
Bobby Durany FRED 474 81 1:30:18
0.4
Nicklas Holm NBR 475 115 1:30:19
11.7
Jason Alter 476 116 1:30:20
2.3
Zach Wallis 477 117 1:30:20
0.1
Jonatan Naranjo 478 82 1:30:21
0.9
Peter J Medina UATH 479 56 1:30:24
1.9
Ivan Michaca TRWB 480 89 1:30:24
2.9
Josep Navas Masip 481 57 1:30:26
5.1
Gail Machado VCTC 482 15 1:30:27
1.1
Hugo Moulin 483 4 1:30:27
5.8
Roman Pyasta URC 484 37 1:30:27  
 
Claude Aymonier TRD 485 38 1:30:28
0.4
Thomas Fouret TRD 486 118 1:30:28
1.0
Kieran Stewart TFK 487 90 1:30:30
0.4
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 488 5 1:30:31
0.3
Ivan Tlalmanalco 489 34 1:30:31
6.6
Michael Kim RNYC 490 14 1:30:32
25.5
Joseph Cirasa 491 35 1:30:33  
 
Cosme Rojas 492 91 1:30:34
2.1
Matthew Schenker NBR 493 119 1:30:34
2.1
Bruno Buzzetti NBR 494 58 1:30:34
0.2
Billy Devletoglu 495 92 1:30:36
3.8
Greg Barshied 496 83 1:30:36  
 
Gilberto Herrera Matos 497 36 1:30:36
2.9
Brian Farrell TP 498 120 1:30:37
11.3
Antonio Tizapa 499 39 1:30:37
1.6
Cuauthemoc Sandoval NYH 500 84 1:30:39
1.6
Joseph Demes 501 85 1:30:39  
 
Michael Chu RNYC 502 121 1:30:39
9.5
Bradley Raxenberg 503 86 1:30:43
2.8
Aurelio Dimas HRR 504 40 1:30:45
5.4
Erik Ulin BPTC 505 59 1:30:47
0.6
Matthew Hathorn 506 122 1:30:48
10.2
James Beatty TFK 507 123 1:30:48
3.8
Cyril Stapleton 508 41 1:30:49
0.1
Michael Jester 509 124 1:30:49
0.3
Andres Horcajo TFK 510 37 1:30:49
5.4
Stefan Vogt 511 38 1:30:51  
 
Jeff Imwold FRNY 512 125 1:30:52
1.4
Christopher Lopez TMIRCE 513 126 1:30:54
12.4
Fausto Maza 514 42 1:30:55
3.4
Matt Clunan 515 87 1:30:57  
 
Gerry Cantwell 516 6 1:30:57
2.7
Rebecca Carrasco HRR 517 9 1:30:59
12.0
Kieran Mcnamara FDMC 518 60 1:30:59
5.7
Skel Francois 519 43 1:30:59
0.1
David Stewart HHH 520 15 1:31:00
27.9
Joseph Mateer 521 88 1:31:01
7.8
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 522 61 1:31:02
1.9
Manuel Tamay R4W 523 62 1:31:03
2.0
Jameson Newman CRED 524 89 1:31:06
1.9
Andy Buckalew HOHA 525 93 1:31:07
0.6
Polina Anikeeva 526 10 1:31:08  
 
Brian Morgan NBR 527 127 1:31:09
5.6
James Worsdale 528 90 1:31:10
5.8
Ricardo Bravo RTWN 529 94 1:31:10
9.6
Markian Zdeb 530 63 1:31:12
0.1
Owen Bochner 531 128 1:31:13
0.2
Jane Lundy TRR 532 1 1:31:17
0.3
Derk Cullinan TFK 533 64 1:31:18
2.7
Fernando Perez-Cruz GNY 534 65 1:31:19
3.3
David Valentino DWRT 535 39 1:31:20
5.5
James Barnes 536 95 1:31:23
6.0
Nate Evans NBR 537 40 1:31:23  
 
Martin Dumas DWRT 538 129 1:31:26
2.7
Brian Nersten FDMC 539 41 1:31:28
9.9
Isaias Guzman WPF 540 66 1:31:28
3.0
Guillaume Manuelle 541 44 1:31:33
6.5
Brendan Marchesani FRNY 542 130 1:31:34
9.8
Abubakr Diaite 543 96 1:31:35
4.7
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 544 4 1:31:37
3.2
Daniel Wilkins 545 91 1:31:37
6.5
Ben Cohen 546 92 1:31:38
40.5
Ilaria Gurini 547 5 1:31:38  
 
Marielle Genovesi QDR 548 13 1:31:39
24.4
Anthony Pitarresi NYF 549 45 1:31:39
12.7
Colin Keane 550 93 1:31:40
0.6
Jose Cepeda 551 46 1:31:40
16.5
Nikki Salenetri DWRT 552 11 1:31:42
3.9
Brandon Harnos FRNY 553 42 1:31:46
0.1
Joel Basciani 554 47 1:31:46
0.1
Milton Williams Iii 555 43 1:31:48
12.1
Michael Ward W-S Runner 556 97 1:31:48
3.2
Adan Retana 557 98 1:31:49
21.1
Liam Cahill 558 99 1:31:50
5.7
Trina Bills NJNY 559 14 1:31:52
0.3
Juan Sontay IRUN 560 44 1:31:53
7.0
Martin Gevonden 561 131 1:31:54
5.3
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 562 2 1:31:54
0.6
Manuel Mijangos 563 67 1:31:55
2.3
Andrew Perra 564 94 1:31:58
10.6
Pierre Beaufils 565 48 1:31:59
4.0
Thomas Gibson 566 95 1:31:59
4.0
Varun Bhatnagar 567 45 1:32:00
1.4
Susan Moore VCTC 568 6 1:32:02
3.1
Kevin Capasso RRR 569 49 1:32:02
6.3
Qi Yuan 570 96 1:32:03
18.0
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 571 132 1:32:03
0.8
Charles Young 572 133 1:32:04
4.5
Francois Cornelis 573 100 1:32:06
5.8
Andrea Dutton 574 12 1:32:07
40.3
Brian Lasky 575 134 1:32:09
10.5
Eben Esterhuizen TFK 576 135 1:32:09
5.2
Jeff Clarke ETSY 577 101 1:32:09
4.9
Renan Arnalde 578 136 1:32:11
0.9
Fredrik Andersen 579 102 1:32:11
6.7
Kenneth Janosick 580 137 1:32:11
4.7
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 581 6 1:32:11
1.9
Luis Rocano R4W 582 97 1:32:13
4.9
Stuart Kaplan 583 103 1:32:13
3.7
Brandon Talisesky FRNY 584 98 1:32:15
1.7
Josh Smith 585 46 1:32:15
8.8
Caitleen Kahn DWRT 586 16 1:32:15
0.8
Evan Knight 587 138 1:32:17
2.2
Scott Scheinson GLIR 588 99 1:32:17
12.4
Junxiao Yi NBRC 589 100 1:32:19
23.9
Steven Wiggins 590 50 1:32:19
16.7
Francesco Vicario 591 139 1:32:23
4.0
Megan Granski 592 17 1:32:23
0.4
Jaime Castro 593 47 1:32:25
21.2
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos NRC 594 104 1:32:25
1.5
Marie Birrien 595 13 1:32:26
22.9
Carlos Salazar Rivera NBR 596 101 1:32:29
0.7
Daniel Simbro CPTC 597 105 1:32:30
0.6
Gustavo Serrano NYH 598 106 1:32:31
3.7
Moises Lucero 599 140 1:32:32
4.5
Salvatore Mare 600 141 1:32:33  
 
Jose Laurencio NYFD 601 107 1:32:34
3.5
Merissa Molinar DWRT 602 18 1:32:36
1.3
John Maiocco 603 48 1:32:36
2.2
John Pulla 604 102 1:32:39
9.5
Quang Ton NBR 605 142 1:32:40
9.4
Changpeng Li W-S Runner 606 143 1:32:40
6.0
Rebecca Ades NBR 607 14 1:32:40
1.5
Alexey Yevdokimov 608 144 1:32:40
8.7
Benjamin Williams BBLP 609 145 1:32:42
15.4
Scott Beckmann 610 146 1:32:42
0.7
Alexander Connor 611 147 1:32:42
22.8
Russell Wight NBR 612 148 1:32:43
5.3
Ken Costantino ERPT 613 68 1:32:43
5.0
Joshua Wessler HARL 614 103 1:32:44
0.9
Alvaro Echevarria 615 5 1:32:45
10.6
Teruki Okuyama 616 108 1:32:46
0.2
Sean Moore VCTC 617 16 1:32:46
6.0
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 618 17 1:32:47
1.1
Peter Staack LEUK 619 51 1:32:47
8.5
Sebastian Tanner 620 49 1:32:47
12.7
Joseph Bove 621 104 1:32:53  
 
Kaccie Li DWRT 622 149 1:32:56
1.2
Matthew Goral 623 18 1:32:56
9.7
Herbert Smith HHRT 624 105 1:32:58
8.5
Sascha Petrusev 625 69 1:32:58
1.2
Guillermo Flores 626 19 1:32:59
2.4
Alessandro Grisa 627 150 1:33:01
8.9
Anne Barry NBR 628 15 1:33:01
6.6
Kevin Turner FRNY 629 106 1:33:01
3.3
Roger Peralta 630 50 1:33:02
5.5
Arthur Palmer CPTC 631 7 1:33:02
4.5
Omar Molina Romero 632 109 1:33:02
11.7
Delia Springstubb NBR 633 16 1:33:02
1.4
Adam Walker GNY 634 70 1:33:04
5.7
Martin Wilson 635 151 1:33:05
36.0
Elizabeth Flood NBR 636 19 1:33:07
32.9
Michael Beyda 637 110 1:33:07
15.0
Yasutomi Asano 638 71 1:33:08  
 
Kathryn Posillico 639 20 1:33:08
12.1
Vincenzo Russo 640 152 1:33:09  
 
David Beven 641 153 1:33:09
1.3
Meiliang Wu 642 111 1:33:11
2.2
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 643 154 1:33:11
1.5
Michael Calvert FRNY 644 51 1:33:13
0.3
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 645 72 1:33:13
4.2
John Cieply 646 107 1:33:14
7.1
Guido Lange 647 20 1:33:16  
 
Michelle Avery 648 21 1:33:18
19.8
Francisco Morales 649 8 1:33:19
2.9
Guido Castro 650 73 1:33:20
3.5
Nathan Riemer FRNY 651 108 1:33:22
3.4
Tom Schrank 652 52 1:33:22
2.9
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 653 74 1:33:22
0.4
Kenneth Diemunsch 654 112 1:33:24
4.3
Ryan Mcverry TFK 655 109 1:33:24
4.7
Deki Yangzom QDR 656 22 1:33:25
3.3
Tom Ryan NYH 657 113 1:33:26
7.7
Sophie Tholstrup NBR 658 17 1:33:26
3.9
Michal Wysocki 3RPL 659 75 1:33:27
4.3
Kim Velsey DWRT 660 18 1:33:28
2.6
Gilbert Nunez 661 110 1:33:30
2.5
Brian Platt 662 155 1:33:31
2.6
Dieter Egli CUMC 663 76 1:33:33
3.5
Brendan Keogh 664 111 1:33:33
2.4
James Liddiard 665 77 1:33:34
8.2
Jeffrey Geier 666 114 1:33:34
0.9
Thomas Berger 667 78 1:33:34
1.8
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 668 9 1:33:36
1.3
Brendan Dugan DWRT 669 53 1:33:37
3.6
Karina Christiansen NBR 670 19 1:33:38
5.1
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 671 115 1:33:39
1.9
?Smund Kleivenes 672 52 1:33:39
15.3
Ramin Tabibzadeh UATH 673 21 1:33:39
1.0
Albert P. Wu TELI 674 116 1:33:40
11.7
Pedro Medina 675 53 1:33:40
3.5
John Curbishley 676 79 1:33:43
8.2
Ralph Toussie CCMS 677 80 1:33:44
3.7
Ladislao Cinto 678 117 1:33:44
4.8
Douglas Currier BRRC 679 1 1:33:44
3.0
Michael Hill NBR 680 54 1:33:45
0.5
Sandra Barrera 681 7 1:33:46
39.6
Diego Cordero 682 118 1:33:47  
 
Olivier Przybylski 683 119 1:33:49
7.0
German Ramirez NYCR 684 10 1:33:49
1.0
Fernando Abel Espinobarros 685 22 1:33:51
12.9
Matthew Beierle 686 112 1:33:51
19.7
Emma Skygebjerg DWRT 687 7 1:33:54
7.2
Herve Megras CPTC 688 55 1:33:57
5.2
Roland Pott 689 81 1:33:57
2.4
Guillaume Mazieres 690 82 1:33:59
5.0
Marc Bochner NYF 691 23 1:34:01
0.3
Hideyuki Ishii ATC 692 24 1:34:01
0.7
Dudley Raine 693 54 1:34:01
0.1
Tim Shortt 694 25 1:34:02  
 
Saul Kassin 695 156 1:34:03
12.7
Piotr Kamela POLS 696 120 1:34:04
17.1
Andre Stapleton 697 121 1:34:04
10.5
Jordan Keller 698 113 1:34:05
15.8
Brian Towers 699 122 1:34:08
8.6
Pehr H?Rd 700 114 1:34:08
9.5
John Owens NJM 701 11 1:34:10
1.9
Linds Panther 702 115 1:34:12
8.4
Andrew Drumm 703 116 1:34:13
3.5
Dominik Brinkmann 704 123 1:34:14
8.8
Robert Riordan BPTC 705 83 1:34:15
0.7
Saul Reyes MILL 706 157 1:34:15
3.9
Shane Campbell CPTC 707 84 1:34:15
3.6
Kerrin Smith 708 15 1:34:16  
 
Michael Crainich 709 124 1:34:16
13.2
Toni Fito Baucells 710 56 1:34:17
9.3
Carlos Rueda 711 6 1:34:17
1.1
Hillary Schmitt 712 8 1:34:18
1.2
Joaquin Cotten 713 158 1:34:20
20.6
Pam Ernst QDR 714 23 1:34:21
5.3
Lauren Perini 715 24 1:34:22
2.0
Shuichi Nagai 716 85 1:34:23
0.3
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 717 55 1:34:23
1.0
Gregory Roslonowski 718 86 1:34:23
0.6
Eliceo Suarez PARA 719 87 1:34:24
5.8
Andrew Dickler NBR 720 117 1:34:25
4.0
Jose Hernandez R4W 721 125 1:34:26
7.5
Jae Chung 722 118 1:34:27
6.3
Christian Voigt 723 126 1:34:27
6.6
Charles Casiano 724 88 1:34:28
5.2
Rick Andrews 725 159 1:34:29
0.8
Clayton Combe RRR 726 160 1:34:29
1.3
Barry Dalton 727 161 1:34:29
28.4
Vicent Perez Chapi BKTC 728 127 1:34:29
4.7
Kyle Lundy PDMC 729 128 1:34:31
0.6
Dylan Sarbaugh TFK 730 119 1:34:31
0.9
Jaclyn Kessler 731 20 1:34:32
4.4
Niall Mc Mahon VCTC 732 89 1:34:32
6.6
Jorge Champin 733 129 1:34:32
12.1
Edras O Flores RRFT 734 90 1:34:32
3.0
Nicholas Chmura 735 162 1:34:32
0.2
Sever Garcia 736 57 1:34:32
3.6
Michael Hocke NYF 737 58 1:34:33
3.4
Andrew Babitts SIAC 738 130 1:34:33
8.0
Anoush Shehadeh 739 1 1:34:35
25.0
Vincent Lee DIMS 740 59 1:34:35
24.1
Eugene Khesin 741 131 1:34:35
2.6
Romain Maurice 742 120 1:34:36
2.8
David Prevot SGRC 743 132 1:34:37
3.9
Marlowe Knipes 744 91 1:34:37
2.6
Larry Vasquez Polanco 745 163 1:34:39
25.1
Vinicius Lopes TFK 746 133 1:34:39
2.5
Billy Fowkes 747 56 1:34:39
31.4
Stephen Clow 748 134 1:34:40
9.4
Joshua Houtkin 749 135 1:34:40
0.3
Dutch Fox PPTC 750 136 1:34:41
6.4
James Siegel CPTC 751 26 1:34:42
3.2
Eric Meder 752 164 1:34:42
7.1
Jesse Jacobs 753 57 1:34:42  
 
Hugh Dougherty 754 137 1:34:43
9.3
Gideon Bautista CHRC 755 121 1:34:43
0.2
Anthony Brown FRNY 756 92 1:34:44
2.7
Jonathan Byrne FTER 757 138 1:34:44
7.3
Sam Cialek 758 122 1:34:44
19.3
Gregory Cohen TRR 759 60 1:34:44
5.6
Christopher Fahey 760 61 1:34:45
0.5
Michael Corr TMCF 761 12 1:34:46
68.2
Joyjit Kundu 762 93 1:34:47
3.2
Chris Blaich 763 165 1:34:48
2.0
Takaji Kuroyanagi 764 94 1:34:49
0.8
Christian Skala 765 95 1:34:49
2.5
Bernard Nery 766 96 1:34:50
5.0
Bianca Bromberger 767 25 1:34:51
6.5
Dorian Ellerbe 768 123 1:34:52
45.1
Michael Miller CCNY 769 97 1:34:52  
 
Jaime Schwendener 770 62 1:34:53
3.8
Mariano Ontanon 771 124 1:34:54  
 
Mark Hammond 772 125 1:34:55
4.3
Ruben Marciano 773 98 1:34:56
12.5
Charles Hamann NYAC 774 139 1:34:56
0.9
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 775 63 1:34:57
6.0
Richard Oconnor 776 126 1:35:00
0.2
Alex Romero FRNY 777 127 1:35:00  
 
Andrzej Bielecki 778 140 1:35:00  
 
Hank Schiffman CPTC 779 1 1:35:00
2.9
Ben Brash 780 128 1:35:01
6.4
Kevin Vogt DWRT 781 141 1:35:02
2.2
Christopher Lo 782 129 1:35:02
4.1
William Stenhouse 783 99 1:35:02
7.0
Robert Mcewan 784 142 1:35:02
3.1
Armando Rueda 785 143 1:35:02
1.0
Jerry Figurski TFK 786 100 1:35:04
4.1
Bruno Germain 787 64 1:35:04
1.1
John Ofarrell 788 65 1:35:05
17.9
Lev Starikov CCNY 789 130 1:35:05
2.3
Andreas Vesterlund 790 101 1:35:05
0.3
Peter Reuther TFK 791 27 1:35:06
1.4
Benjamin Nickerson 792 58 1:35:06
8.3
Lloyd Henry 793 102 1:35:06  
 
Roger Miller 794 59 1:35:07
12.4
Mike Mulhern 795 13 1:35:07
14.5
Tara Murphy 796 21 1:35:07
20.2
Charles Prose 797 166 1:35:07
9.3
Randolph Hall 798 144 1:35:08
0.5
Daniel Villaveces 799 167 1:35:08
9.6
Brian Hsia NP 800 145 1:35:08
8.0
David Krizek 801 103 1:35:10
6.0
Sebastian Reichelt 802 146 1:35:11
5.0
Jerard Cohen 803 131 1:35:12
9.1
Chris Dong 804 60 1:35:12
2.8
Marycarmen Montes LCT 805 9 1:35:13
8.6
Kevin Carney 806 168 1:35:13
5.6
Emily Zavinsky OIS 807 22 1:35:13
58.9
Julie Merzon WTC 808 8 1:35:14
1.0
Sebastian Lieng 809 104 1:35:14
1.8
Andrea Scott NP 810 26 1:35:14
2.4
Brian Schwartz PPTC 811 105 1:35:14
4.6
J.L. Zrebiec 812 147 1:35:14
2.5
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 813 106 1:35:15
3.0
Theoderick Mitra FAT1 814 107 1:35:15
17.2
Louise Gormanly AODF 815 5 1:35:15
3.6
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 816 28 1:35:16
0.7
Benigno Veraz VCTC 817 2 1:35:16
2.1
Jack Craft 818 108 1:35:16
3.3
Dmitriy Rybitskiy 819 169 1:35:16
8.2
Melissa Kraker RKTS 820 9 1:35:16
28.5
Juan Tolentino 821 109 1:35:17
13.0
Scott Snyder 822 66 1:35:17
13.4
Christopher Laboe FRNY 823 170 1:35:18
4.5
Florin Marton 824 110 1:35:18
7.8
Heidi Skjeseth WR 825 10 1:35:20
14.7
Jorge Figueiredo 826 29 1:35:21  
 
Kisha Oister 827 16 1:35:22
54.4
Christopher Baron 828 171 1:35:22
13.1
Michael Rustin UATH 829 14 1:35:23
1.0
Angel Valle 830 67 1:35:23
4.8
David Ryan AGTC 831 68 1:35:24
1.8
Matthew Giacobbe 832 132 1:35:24
5.6
Markus Zimmerli 833 172 1:35:24
29.5
Daniel Dunkelberger NYLI 834 133 1:35:26
0.3
Matthew Benson 835 61 1:35:26
9.3
Delphine Francois 836 23 1:35:26
0.7
William Grossett 837 173 1:35:27
2.9
Romain Thomassin 838 174 1:35:29
0.4
Eliza Flint EQNX 839 17 1:35:29
4.1
Sue Montefusco 840 24 1:35:29
0.6
Sami Igout 841 134 1:35:31
5.6
Michael Yakubov NYF 842 111 1:35:31
5.4
Laurin Mcarthur 843 135 1:35:32
0.2
Eric St-Pierre 844 69 1:35:32  
 
Armando Serrano UNAC 845 148 1:35:33  
 
Guy Eddon SBRC 846 112 1:35:34
12.3
David Vimont 847 113 1:35:35
2.3
Allison Ayers 848 11 1:35:36
1.6
Jason Rivera 849 136 1:35:37
8.5
Fernando Santos 850 30 1:35:38
1.6
Rolando Perez-Lorenzo FRNY 851 70 1:35:38
4.7
Dave Kleckner NYF 852 31 1:35:38
1.8
Christian Widen 853 71 1:35:39
2.6
Christina Chafos GSTC 854 27 1:35:40  
 
Tom Maag 855 32 1:35:40
7.5
Matt Powers NP 856 175 1:35:40
7.4
Colin Thibadeau 857 149 1:35:41
0.8
Jesse Liriano HARL 858 137 1:35:41
2.4
Pedro Flores 859 72 1:35:42  
 
Brian Shuman 860 114 1:35:43
4.4
Manaff Ada WSX 861 138 1:35:44
1.1
Mario Martinez RRFT 862 176 1:35:45
0.6
Avery Houser 863 139 1:35:45  
 
Thomas Boardman NBR 864 150 1:35:45
0.6
Solly Elmann 865 151 1:35:45
6.4
Marco Baldassari AODF 866 152 1:35:46
2.0
Martin Vasquez 867 115 1:35:47
12.7
Sandip Mukherjee 868 73 1:35:47
2.5
Takashi Horie 869 74 1:35:47
2.2
Gary Freilich 870 177 1:35:47
3.8
Stuart Carter 871 178 1:35:48
3.0
Clement Beaudin 872 179 1:35:48
6.5
Jeremiah Bargar HHH 873 116 1:35:48
0.8
Richard Nguyen FRNY 874 180 1:35:48
0.7
Frank Tai 875 3 1:35:49
8.8
Jose Rueda 876 153 1:35:49
8.7
Juan Roldan R4W 877 154 1:35:50
3.8
Yacine Amrani ESTC 878 117 1:35:50
9.5
Jessica Young 879 25 1:35:50
11.6
William Joyette 880 62 1:35:51
0.7
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 881 28 1:35:51
1.6
Zeph Grunschlag PARA 882 75 1:35:52
4.1
Laura Heckman 883 29 1:35:54
10.8
P Michael Cunningham 884 4 1:35:55  
 
Hugh Mcdonald NBR 885 140 1:35:55
3.0
Gilles Souli? 886 76 1:35:56
10.7
John Perlaza HRR 887 77 1:35:57
3.7
Deven Klein 888 78 1:35:58
3.6
Dominique Bernard 889 15 1:35:58
2.3
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 890 155 1:35:58
2.0
Joseph Iannazzone 891 141 1:35:58
0.2
Jose Barrera 892 118 1:35:59
5.7
Maia Dickinson NP 893 30 1:35:59
3.1
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 894 6 1:35:59
2.3
David Levin 895 79 1:36:00
4.5
Alan Salas 896 142 1:36:00
4.7
Maggie Mocete DWRT 897 18 1:36:01
3.5
Eduardo Herrera 898 63 1:36:02
17.1
Aleandro Munguia 899 143 1:36:03
5.0
Benjamin Hermann 900 181 1:36:03
5.3
Juan Chamorro 901 156 1:36:04
6.1
Rohit Singh 902 182 1:36:05
5.5
Jeremy Schiffres BOMF 903 144 1:36:05
4.8
Dani Sturtz CPTC 904 26 1:36:05
0.9
Christian Lowe 905 80 1:36:07
1.5
Jack Williams 906 145 1:36:07
15.7
Maria Malave NNRC 907 31 1:36:07
4.8
Santiago Carvajal 908 146 1:36:08
3.6
Stanley Rao 909 81 1:36:08
1.2
Israel Martinez 910 183 1:36:08
2.6
Carmelo Romano TELI 911 119 1:36:08
7.0
Fabian Quesada TELI 912 33 1:36:09
4.7
Pawel Zieleniak POLS 913 184 1:36:09
4.0
Elizabeth Lowe 914 32 1:36:09
14.2
Avinoam Baral 915 64 1:36:11
16.9
Jarrad Crighton 916 157 1:36:11
5.1
Joaquin Haro 917 158 1:36:12
0.5
Don Berkheimer Iii 918 147 1:36:12
4.4
Frank Randazzo 919 82 1:36:13
7.6
Han Chen 920 120 1:36:13
0.4
Robert Kris FRED 921 185 1:36:15
0.4
Tommy Brett 922 148 1:36:15
2.3
Ivan Rivera NYPD 923 121 1:36:16
2.3
Frank Lindemann 924 186 1:36:16
4.6
Nattakom Shrestha AGTC 925 65 1:36:17
2.0
Jim Mcgibbon 926 187 1:36:17
1.2
Madeline Hanley NBR 927 19 1:36:18
6.7
Masa Nakahara 928 122 1:36:18
10.4
Alberto Alzate 929 188 1:36:20
1.9
Thomas Petz 930 83 1:36:21
3.4
Mark Poons 931 123 1:36:21
7.5
Michael Mullaley 932 189 1:36:22
10.2
Alfredo Castillo 933 124 1:36:23
2.1
Carl Mills 934 159 1:36:24
1.9
Isaac Pulatov 935 66 1:36:25  
 
Dmitry Filippov 936 190 1:36:27
3.9
Jessica Boucher NBR 937 10 1:36:27
4.2
Thomas Schreck 938 191 1:36:28
6.8
Elyse Marks PPTC 939 33 1:36:28
8.7
Laureline Logiaco 940 34 1:36:28
2.2
Salvador Baez 941 149 1:36:28
3.0
John Grady 942 67 1:36:29
9.4
Love Jonsson 943 84 1:36:29
6.4
Elijah Fayerman PARA 944 125 1:36:30
5.0
Amon Martin 945 160 1:36:30  
 
Cory Steele 946 192 1:36:30
2.3
Anders Grahn 947 193 1:36:31
0.4
Joseph Lavalle FRED 948 150 1:36:31
1.2
Bryan Keane NBR 949 161 1:36:32
4.5
Roger Gregg 950 126 1:36:32
7.6
William Odwyer 951 162 1:36:33
3.8
German Angarita 952 127 1:36:34
1.7
Alessandro Frati 953 151 1:36:34
10.1
Ian Mckeachie 954 68 1:36:34  
 
Paul Sullivan RST 955 85 1:36:34
7.4
Axel Nunez HRR 956 152 1:36:35
3.3
Nick Skachkov 957 153 1:36:36
6.4
Mark Lipsits 958 128 1:36:36
0.2
Melissa David DWRT 959 35 1:36:37
4.7
Davide Zaru 960 194 1:36:37
8.9
Brian Okarski 961 195 1:36:38
12.5
Kevin Jiang 962 69 1:36:39  
 
Thomas Perrotti TP 963 163 1:36:39
48.0
Casey Lardner NP 964 20 1:36:40
2.4
Martin Droog 965 196 1:36:41
1.1
Thomas Hergenhan PDMC 966 164 1:36:41
4.9
Jonathan Holdsworth TRD 967 197 1:36:41
0.2
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 968 86 1:36:43
1.3
Elizabeth Lopes CPTC 969 11 1:36:43
1.4
John Herron DWRT 970 34 1:36:45
22.5
Mourad Garouche 971 198 1:36:48
0.6
Lauren Ellard TELI 972 27 1:36:48
3.5
Francesco Rotatori 973 165 1:36:49
9.0
Lee Davis 974 154 1:36:49
16.9
Albert Chen FRNY 975 166 1:36:49
2.9
Nestor Macias 976 87 1:36:49
2.8
Arnaud Dumora 977 155 1:36:50  
 
Dmitry Marutov 978 199 1:36:51
6.2
Kaitlyn Kacsuta 979 36 1:36:51  
 
Edward Sinjorgo SLG 980 88 1:36:52
5.8
Jimmy Bonneau 981 200 1:36:52
8.1
Sergei Deych 982 156 1:36:52
3.9
Kara Bocchi 983 37 1:36:53
3.7
Joshua Scott 984 201 1:36:53
5.6
Shane Mueller FRNY 985 157 1:36:53
4.2
Paul Kaczka 986 202 1:36:54
2.0
Andis Vitolins 987 89 1:36:54
3.6
Adam Hirsch 988 203 1:36:54  
 
Matthew Nanes 989 129 1:36:55
6.7
Jonathan Frias 990 70 1:36:55
7.9
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 991 130 1:36:56
1.5
Clementina Cracroft 992 7 1:36:56
0.6
Carlo Alvaro 993 131 1:36:56
10.1
Penelope Bagieu 994 28 1:36:56
25.2
Edgar Mangual PDMC 995 132 1:36:57
14.2
David Son 996 158 1:36:57
0.6
Luis Terreros 997 204 1:36:57
2.0
Franklin Salazar Rosado 998 159 1:36:58  
 
Miguel Gillot 999 205 1:36:59
3.5
Brandon Sauer 1000 206 1:36:59