2016 Memorial Sloan Kettering's Fred's Team Presents Grete's Great Gallop (13.1M

Date: October 2, 2016
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 73.3
Number of Runners: 4165
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Tadesse Yae Dabi WSX 1:05:26
2. Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 1:05:30
3. Tekeste Nekatibeb WSX 1:05:35
4. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1:06:30
5. Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 1:07:23
6. Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 1:07:26
7. Ramadan Fozi Mohamed WSX 1:07:44
8. Gishu Dida Maco WSX 1:09:21
9. Audun Nordtveit NYAC 1:09:24
10. Edward Mulder CPTC 1:13:26

 

1. Esther Erb Atkins NYAC 1:15:05
2. Megan Foster WBTC 1:22:03
3. Heather Williams GLIR 1:24:21
4. Eve Marenghi 1:24:48
5. Caroline Veltri CPTC 1:26:53
6. Kendall Lyons 1:27:38
7. Lauren Dorsky NRC 1:28:16
8. Maria Wong QDR 1:30:04
9. Laura Kirk HHRT 1:30:13
10. Allison Bondell WBTC 1:31:26

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 15
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 96
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 315
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 371
5. Front Runners NY FRNY 401
6. Fred'S Team FRED 422
7. Team For Kids TFK 821
8. Greater New York RT GNY 832
9. New York Athletic Club NYAC 868
10. Queens Distance Runners QDR 905

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 211
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 454
3. Team For Kids TFK 520
4. Fred'S Team FRED 610
5. New York Athletic Club NYAC 702
6. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 808
7. November Project NP 947
8. Prospect Park Track PPTC 966
9. Columbia University RR COLU 1096
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 1135

Power Runs

1. Luis Marquez   71.4
2. Sumit Gupta   NNRC 63.1
3. Milton Camas   57.7
4. Richard Clark   FRED 55.6
5. Andrew Weber   47.1
6. John Kepner   FRED 46.8
7. Hector Rivera   NYAC 43.3
8. Ramadan Fozi Mohamed   WSX 39.4
9. Jan Streit   38.8
10. Raul Vega   38.3

 

1. Gloria Cevallos NYPD 58.5
2. Stephanie Weinstein 48.2
3. Charity Cast 42.7
4. Allegra Estevez 41.6
5. Lana Del Vecchio 39.8
6. Sala Cyril BGR 39.2
7. Sarah Nelson 36.2
8. Liz Van Name 35.6
9. Diane Carter FRED 33.2
10. Sydney Forman 32.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tadesse Yae Dabi WSX 1 1 1:05:26
7.2
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 2 1 1:05:30
4.3
Tekeste Nekatibeb WSX 3 2 1:05:35
1.2
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 4 3 1:06:30
2.4
Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 5 1 1:07:23
11.7
Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 6 1 1:07:26
2.8
Ramadan Fozi Mohamed WSX 7 2 1:07:44
39.4
Gishu Dida Maco WSX 8 2 1:09:21  
 
Audun Nordtveit NYAC 9 4 1:09:24
9.6
Edward Mulder CPTC 10 3 1:13:26
1.5
Ted Doyle GSTC 11 5 1:13:27
0.4
Sebastien Baret UATH 12 2 1:13:35
0.7
Nicholas Synan 13 6 1:13:53
0.9
Abelino Alatorre 14 7 1:14:40
9.3
Esther Erb Atkins NYAC 15 1 1:15:05
2.1
David Roeske DWRT 16 3 1:15:26
0.7
Jeffry Sarkisian CPTC 17 4 1:15:30
1.4
Hector Rivera NYAC 18 1 1:15:34
43.3
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 19 8 1:15:49
2.0
Sam Teigen NJM 20 1 1:15:55
6.3
Daniel Howard 21 3 1:18:27
27.3
Sumit Gupta NNRC 22 9 1:20:13
63.1
Stephen Forman GNY 23 2 1:20:36
4.1
Luciano Medina QDR 24 4 1:20:42
2.5
Myles Fennon NP 25 5 1:21:29
0.9
John Jones CPTC 26 5 1:21:44
22.7
Karlo Mendoza 27 1 1:21:52
2.1
Brad Weiss CPTC 28 2 1:22:03
3.7
Megan Foster WBTC 29 1 1:22:03
4.7
Mitchell Biler 30 4 1:22:07  
 
Spencer Gallop PPTC 31 6 1:22:36
3.0
Sumaili Chunga 32 3 1:22:40
1.5
Tj Hopkins 33 10 1:22:43
3.2
Tomas Tjarnberg TFK 34 4 1:22:46
11.4
Jose Donado QDR 35 11 1:22:48
14.0
Masamichi Udagawa 36 1 1:22:58
3.4
John Wall 37 7 1:23:39
6.9
Louis Volle 38 8 1:23:58
3.6
Matthew Spencer NBR 39 9 1:24:03
7.9
Heather Williams GLIR 40 1 1:24:21
12.2
Jan Streit 41 5 1:24:41
38.8
Eve Marenghi 42 1 1:24:48  
 
Javier Fernandez NBR 43 5 1:24:51  
 
Kieran Garvey CPTC 44 6 1:24:53
2.7
John Paulett CPTC 45 10 1:25:06
21.3
Takafumi Yagi 46 11 1:25:07
5.6
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 47 2 1:25:11
5.6
Douglas Tsao CPTC 48 6 1:25:22
4.2
Avanti Peters FRNY 49 12 1:25:26
2.4
Hiroyuki Tamura DWRT 50 7 1:25:30
7.5
Dejan Ristov 51 7 1:25:43
5.8
Miguel Oyorzabal WSX 52 8 1:25:54
9.4
Brian Burke TRD 53 9 1:26:06
10.0
Richard Wong 54 13 1:26:11
36.1
Matthew Lloyd-Thomas 55 6 1:26:39
19.6
Jonathan Bardey 56 8 1:26:42
10.6
Devang Patel NBR 57 14 1:26:46
4.9
Lee Jones FRED 58 10 1:26:52
25.5
Caroline Veltri CPTC 59 1 1:26:53
14.7
Keith Strudler 60 3 1:26:57  
 
John Gubernath 61 7 1:27:01
14.6
Bobby Durany FRED 62 15 1:27:06
7.1
Stephen Bione 63 16 1:27:08
31.3
Richard Price 64 17 1:27:09
6.6
Matthew Hodge 65 3 1:27:12
0.6
Kevin Timoney 66 9 1:27:18
3.0
Joseph Tuttle FRED 67 12 1:27:20
33.9
Andrew Dalia 68 18 1:27:20
4.0
Zareef Ahmed 69 13 1:27:21
11.6
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 70 4 1:27:25
1.9
Richard Sullivan 71 10 1:27:29
16.2
Thomas Reinman 72 19 1:27:36  
 
Daniel Rivera 73 20 1:27:37
9.2
Kendall Lyons 74 2 1:27:38
0.2
Rob Murray 75 11 1:27:38  
 
James Then 76 14 1:27:38
2.0
Alun Williams NBR 77 1 1:27:43
3.7
Cosme Rojas 78 12 1:27:44
7.6
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 79 15 1:27:44
2.8
Ahmed Harris VCTC 80 11 1:27:48
11.8
Jerry Phillips FRNY 81 16 1:27:51
5.1
Doug Twyman SAC 82 2 1:27:53  
 
Jose Tacuri WSX 83 4 1:27:57
1.1
Victor Hugo Flores C. 84 13 1:28:00
4.1
Yuki Okubo 85 21 1:28:10
4.2
Dan Baskin 86 17 1:28:10
2.6
Justin Cawley CPTC 87 14 1:28:14
0.4
Valery Amouroux UATH 88 12 1:28:14
7.3
Robert Gatto 89 13 1:28:15
2.0
Lauren Dorsky NRC 90 2 1:28:16
16.1
Donal Coll 91 14 1:28:19
2.1
Braden King 92 22 1:28:19
25.4
Michael Lacorte ALZH 93 18 1:28:21
2.0
Kasper Knokgaard 94 15 1:28:23
14.8
Luis Marquez 95 19 1:28:24
71.4
Steve Carroll 96 5 1:28:25
11.2
James Dunham NYF 97 6 1:28:26
1.3
Joseph Chillemi FRNY 98 16 1:28:29
0.7
Takakazu Ito AGTC 99 15 1:28:34
3.9
Rufino Morales 100 23 1:28:35
1.4
Robert Cunningham 101 24 1:28:37
10.8
Michael Fernandez GLIR 102 7 1:28:38
27.3
Jordan Rose DWRT 103 25 1:28:44
9.2
Jordi Xiol 104 20 1:28:57
8.8
Andrew Mao PPTC 105 21 1:29:00
5.3
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 106 26 1:29:01
4.4
Jeremy Cahill DWRT 107 27 1:29:04
5.6
Alexander Gardner GNY 108 5 1:29:07  
 
Christopher Hearne 109 28 1:29:11
2.3
Paul Flanagan 110 17 1:29:12
11.3
Jeffrey Hostettler 111 22 1:29:12
8.7
Stephane Krumenacker 112 29 1:29:21  
 
Rami Totari CLSR 113 30 1:29:34
11.0
Milton Camas 114 23 1:29:34
57.7
Eugene Matejek 115 16 1:29:38
5.8
Adan Retana 116 18 1:29:38
33.4
Christopher Mertz 117 17 1:29:40
4.5
Rafael De La Barreda 118 18 1:29:44
5.1
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 119 6 1:29:48
2.0
Joseph Fallon 120 24 1:29:49
25.0
Trevor Bynoe DWRT 121 25 1:29:59
6.0
Maria Wong QDR 122 3 1:30:04
6.0
Wataru Iwata NBR 123 7 1:30:06
3.2
Joshua Kogan 124 8 1:30:12
12.0
Ryan Moy FRNY 125 26 1:30:12
8.5
Neal Post WBTC 126 19 1:30:12
2.7
Laura Kirk HHRT 127 2 1:30:13
0.5
Hugh Mcdonald NBR 128 31 1:30:18
5.2
Luc Morris FRED 129 19 1:30:18
0.4
James Mcquade CPTC 130 8 1:30:18
7.9
Jon Rivers 131 20 1:30:25  
 
Rafael Guzman QDR 132 8 1:30:35
2.4
Benjamin Achtem 133 9 1:30:35  
 
Chris Byars NRUN 134 10 1:30:37
1.6
Varun Bhatnagar 135 9 1:30:40
1.7
Eric Friedman CPTC 136 21 1:30:45
16.0
Daniel Chechik 137 11 1:30:46
3.2
Matthew Nolan FRED 138 27 1:31:02
4.6
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 139 28 1:31:07
3.1
Vincent Gaudissard 140 22 1:31:07
5.9
Jeff Laguzza 141 23 1:31:13
5.6
Daniel Miller NYAC 142 9 1:31:14
16.6
Ryan Galisewski 143 32 1:31:15
3.8
Andrew Arthur NBR 144 24 1:31:18
0.7
Simon North 145 12 1:31:22
9.6
Allison Bondell WBTC 146 3 1:31:26
4.5
Andrey Kirichenko DWRT 147 33 1:31:27
1.6
Erica Johnson S4A 148 3 1:31:29
24.0
Elton Mone ZTRN 149 25 1:31:30
2.1
Molly Wawrzyniak 150 4 1:31:38
4.1
Kieran Mcnamara FDMC 151 20 1:31:38
7.9
Daniel White 152 29 1:31:41
2.8
Stefan Maucher CPTC 153 26 1:31:50
4.6
Ivan Michaca TRWB 154 27 1:31:56
3.5
E Greenberg VCTC 155 28 1:31:58
2.3
Jonathan Ellis HRR 156 34 1:32:03
3.1
Thierry Soudee NYTR 157 21 1:32:10
3.6
Tim Dewald 158 30 1:32:14
12.9
Tanel Mahlakoiv 159 31 1:32:18
3.3
Ross Luebe NBR 160 32 1:32:19
4.3
Lachlan Riddell 161 22 1:32:22
20.6
Jonathan Chapman SIAC 162 33 1:32:30
4.9
Michael Crainich 163 29 1:32:30
18.3
Greg Tausz 164 23 1:32:37
12.7
Markian Zdeb 165 24 1:32:39
0.6
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 166 25 1:32:39
2.1
Xiaoyuan Wu 167 35 1:32:40
2.7
Jeffrey Geier 168 30 1:32:42
2.8
Jack Reisman 169 36 1:32:47
7.4
Claire Long RTWN 170 4 1:32:48
29.6
Neil Menard 171 34 1:32:48
0.5
Erick Enriquez 172 37 1:32:48
4.9
Frances Vignola DWRT 173 5 1:32:50
6.2
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 174 35 1:32:51
5.4
Marc Goldberg TFK 175 10 1:32:55
22.5
Jordan Fried FRED 176 38 1:33:08
0.9
Araceli Garcia GRNC 177 2 1:33:09
6.2
Harry Hutchison 178 36 1:33:12
3.6
Elbert Ma FRNY 179 37 1:33:13
7.3
Phoebe White TRD 180 6 1:33:16
7.0
Peter Coram AGTC 181 13 1:33:18
1.7
Francois Cornelis 182 31 1:33:19
6.9
Nicholas Franchini 183 39 1:33:24
7.8
John Kepner FRED 184 26 1:33:26
46.8
Danford Peterson 185 27 1:33:27
15.9
Lee Goldberg 186 32 1:33:27
5.8
Fernando Perez-Cruz GNY 187 28 1:33:28
2.8
Ayodele Yusuf PARA 188 38 1:33:30
6.7
Michael Gross LEUK 189 3 1:33:45
26.0
Dawei Wu QDR 190 40 1:33:48
0.8
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 191 1 1:33:48
7.0
Jose Maria Sanchez 192 33 1:33:53
2.9
Hank Minskoff 193 39 1:33:55
10.1
Brendan Brouder 194 34 1:33:58
0.4
Chris Ferraiolo 195 41 1:33:59
28.1
Lana Del Vecchio 196 5 1:34:00
39.8
James Beatty TFK 197 40 1:34:01
2.3
Guillermo Flores 198 10 1:34:06
2.7
Timothy Pedrotty 199 42 1:34:10
6.9
Samuel Flores NYTR 200 43 1:34:12
17.1
Philip Jung 201 29 1:34:13  
 
William Andreycak 202 44 1:34:14
4.6
Young Cho DWRT 203 35 1:34:16
5.4
Nicolas Heller FRNY 204 41 1:34:18
3.3
Ross Snyder ETSY 205 36 1:34:18
1.4
Scott Beckmann 206 42 1:34:18  
 
Dick Chan 207 43 1:34:19
6.0
Owen Bochner 208 44 1:34:24
2.6
Dan Gerstl 209 45 1:34:24
2.1
Matteo Seconi FRED 210 45 1:34:27  
 
Sam Weinstein TFK 211 11 1:34:27
8.2
Martin Dumas DWRT 212 46 1:34:28
1.3
Richard Podpirka 213 12 1:34:29  
 
Carly Graf 214 6 1:34:29  
 
Alex Romero FRNY 215 46 1:34:32
9.8
Tina Frey NYAC 216 3 1:34:36
5.9
Wayne Pacconi 217 14 1:34:36  
 
David Mendelsohn EMP 218 37 1:34:37
3.4
Gerald Neugebauer 219 38 1:34:40
2.5
Mohamed Noorgat 220 39 1:34:41  
 
Jose Gonzalez APS 221 30 1:34:42
15.2
Frank Kutschera 222 15 1:34:42
9.3
Geoffrey Wowk 223 47 1:34:42
18.9
Michael Tselman FRED 224 16 1:34:43
10.0
Kathryn Posillico 225 7 1:34:45
19.1
Joaquin Haro 226 40 1:34:48
3.4
Toshiki Ikehata CPTC 227 11 1:34:51
1.7
Stephen Bonnett 228 47 1:34:52
3.4
Todd Bivona MAAL 229 48 1:34:58
2.9
Michael Yaker 230 17 1:34:58
2.1
Luigi Fulinello 231 49 1:35:01
4.6
Kelly Abbate 232 7 1:35:06  
 
Drew Grombala 233 48 1:35:08  
 
Andrew Weber 234 13 1:35:08
47.1
Ward Bauwens 235 41 1:35:12  
 
Aisha Qamar 236 4 1:35:13
7.9
Juan Perez-Martinez 237 12 1:35:14
14.1
Emma Skygebjerg DWRT 238 2 1:35:19
11.8
Christian Voigt 239 42 1:35:20
10.7
Jenny Kurz RTWN 240 8 1:35:21
6.8
Alfredo Barbier 241 43 1:35:25
3.3
Thomas Greenberg MILL 242 18 1:35:29
11.9
Leyland Telford 243 44 1:35:35
8.1
Erich Strom 244 19 1:35:36
9.6
Matt Tambellini EMP 245 45 1:35:36
5.0
Edward Conrad 246 50 1:35:37
16.1
David Dorsey CPTC 247 20 1:35:37
4.8
Madison Tse 248 46 1:35:38
2.8
John Owens NJM 249 4 1:35:40
1.5
Mark Weldon JACK 250 51 1:35:42
7.5
Anthony Guidarelli 251 49 1:35:43
4.2
Yipeng Huang CPTC 252 50 1:35:47
0.2
Aur?Lien Greffard 253 51 1:35:51
16.9
Daniel Wilkins 254 52 1:35:51
17.7
St?Phan Boubet 255 31 1:36:02  
 
Charles Ruban NYCR 256 32 1:36:05
14.6
Rich Minns 257 33 1:36:05
3.6
Nikki Amico DWRT 258 1 1:36:07
30.5
Geddes Golay SBRC 259 47 1:36:09
11.5
Marco Beghin GNY 260 13 1:36:09
0.1
Diego Real De Asua 261 52 1:36:10
14.1
Elizabeth Dethy 262 8 1:36:11
0.3
John Estevez 263 53 1:36:14
1.5
Lei Zhang BBLP 264 48 1:36:17
5.1
Leigh Ann Labate 265 9 1:36:17  
 
Vladimir Ronin 266 53 1:36:19
2.0
Timothy Mottau DWRT 267 49 1:36:21
4.1
John Cieply 268 54 1:36:21
6.9
Timothy Brennan 269 50 1:36:22
4.0
Daniel Gallagher FRNY 270 54 1:36:27  
 
James Murphy 271 51 1:36:27
4.5
Cesare Pasquale 272 35 1:36:31
4.4
Marlowe Knipes 273 34 1:36:31
2.2
Jeff Hanger 274 14 1:36:35
8.6
Calvin Wu NBR 275 52 1:36:36
7.8
?Smund Kleivenes 276 21 1:36:36  
 
Juan Marcelo 277 55 1:36:36
5.4
Marcy Withington NYF 278 1 1:36:37
4.2
Michael Alexander NYF 279 53 1:36:38
4.8
Yasir Shah NYH 280 54 1:36:39
4.8
Sebastian Gamez 281 36 1:36:40
14.6
Timothy Decker NYF 282 22 1:36:41
3.0
Hector Soriano LCT 283 15 1:36:45
13.2
Wyatt Melzer 284 55 1:36:47
13.5
Stephen Buonpane TFK 285 56 1:36:49
4.4
Danielle Beale 286 5 1:36:50
28.8
Brian Medwig 287 57 1:36:51
2.9
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 288 55 1:36:51
2.2
Pascal Lauffer UATH 289 16 1:36:54
4.6
Margaux Lebuffe 290 9 1:36:54
18.5
Justine Schnell 291 10 1:36:55  
 
Jimmy Bonneau 292 58 1:36:55
11.3
Kyle Lundy PDMC 293 56 1:36:55
0.9
Juvert Jay Fetalino FAT1 294 14 1:36:57
11.7
Lorenzo Maria Delluva 295 37 1:36:57
9.1
Alexandre Freedman BOMF 296 57 1:37:02
16.9
Christine Vincent 297 2 1:37:03  
 
Brittany Lewis 298 10 1:37:03
22.3
Charles Casiano 299 38 1:37:03
4.3
Chris Blaich 300 59 1:37:03
1.1
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 301 4 1:37:04
1.6
Eugene Khesin 302 58 1:37:04
1.1
John Lautzenheiser 303 5 1:37:07  
 
Babak Ghatan NYF 304 39 1:37:10
1.5
Nico Bollerslev 305 11 1:37:14
6.2
Kaoru Kato 306 3 1:37:15
4.1
Ismael Rodriguez TLTC 307 23 1:37:16
12.5
Briant Guzman 308 15 1:37:21
1.2
Jason Lambden 309 56 1:37:22
5.5
Claire Holland LEUK 310 12 1:37:23
5.8
John Egbert 311 60 1:37:24
11.5
Deep Parikh 312 61 1:37:25
10.2
Albert Chen FRNY 313 59 1:37:28
4.4
James Mecca 314 62 1:37:28
5.8
Amanda Vrecenak 315 6 1:37:33
8.5
Damon Leeder 316 63 1:37:34  
 
Eric Fredrikson ZTRN 317 17 1:37:35
6.5
Olson Jaimes Carrillo SPCIQRC 318 57 1:37:37
10.0
Allegra Estevez 319 13 1:37:39
41.6
Brian Cutlip LEUK 320 64 1:37:40
4.8
Michael Schwartz 321 24 1:37:42
17.3
Manaff Ada WSX 322 58 1:37:42
0.3
Gerrit Groen FRNY 323 25 1:37:44
5.3
Yao Hua Ooi HHRT 324 65 1:37:44
0.9
Charity Cast 325 14 1:37:45
42.7
Barbara Lincoln NYPD 326 3 1:37:45
1.5
Kara Shull 327 7 1:37:45
9.7
Fred Lee 328 40 1:37:47
4.4
Dominique Bernard 329 6 1:37:47
2.0
Sandip Mukherjee 330 26 1:37:48
2.0
Nathan Tidd 331 41 1:37:49
5.7
Joshua Neier 332 66 1:37:51
8.9
Ryan Davis 333 27 1:37:53
19.3
Brian Skiba 334 59 1:37:53
20.3
Bruno Jallot 335 28 1:37:55
3.0
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 336 60 1:37:55
1.5
Paul Saunders Alpha 337 29 1:37:57
4.2
Christopher Rome 338 42 1:37:58
4.8
Patricia Daly PPTC 339 15 1:37:58
5.5
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 340 7 1:37:59
0.3
Ian Manawring 341 61 1:37:59  
 
Christopher Fahey 342 30 1:38:00
2.3
Pascal Queru 343 60 1:38:04
23.7
Nestor Macias 344 31 1:38:06
4.0
German Angarita 345 43 1:38:07
2.9
Mark Fallon 346 1 1:38:09  
 
Keith Condon 347 44 1:38:09
7.7
John Lombardi GNY 348 2 1:38:10
5.8
Billy Johnson PDMC 349 32 1:38:10
3.4
Daniel Deluna DWRT 350 33 1:38:12
5.9
Dmitry Zakharov 351 67 1:38:12
4.3
Derek Sandberg 352 62 1:38:12  
 
Elena Albanese 353 16 1:38:14
6.1
Jie Yuan 354 63 1:38:15
7.7
Jason Paget ALZH 355 68 1:38:17
5.5
Christopher Da Cunha 356 34 1:38:21
6.3
Paul Degregorio 357 64 1:38:23
12.9
Christian Widen 358 35 1:38:23
1.1
Chelsea Ellis OIS 359 17 1:38:23
0.2
Mourad Garouche 360 69 1:38:24
0.2
Michael Magee ESX 361 61 1:38:24
11.8
Adrian Delgado UNAC 362 8 1:38:25
2.3
Dana Weinstein 363 4 1:38:27
4.3
Robert Kris FRED 364 70 1:38:28
2.1
Edoardo Madussi 365 71 1:38:32
5.7
Josh Braverman 366 36 1:38:32
4.3
Laurens Van Den Bovenkamp FRED 367 62 1:38:37
11.0
Martha Larson TRD 368 18 1:38:38
2.8
Roberto Rodriguez 369 1 1:38:40
9.2
Carlos Rios 370 63 1:38:40
12.0
Jj Salisbury 371 4 1:38:42  
 
Terry Meehan 372 9 1:38:42
2.2
Erik Caspersen 373 37 1:38:45
3.3
Brian Muldrew 374 64 1:38:46
0.4
Evan Fiddle 375 65 1:38:47
11.0
Randall Weber-Levine 376 16 1:38:50  
 
Erika Pastrana 377 5 1:38:52
7.0
Josh Leviton 378 17 1:38:52  
 
David Folan 379 72 1:38:55
11.8
Harry Villa 380 18 1:38:55  
 
Steve Spanolios 381 65 1:38:57
1.8
Dan Vidra 382 38 1:38:57
11.7
Pierre Berard TFK 383 45 1:38:58
3.4
Ashley Cammarota HRR 384 19 1:38:59
1.0
Sebastien Lehembre 385 66 1:39:03
1.2
Abraham Lee 386 67 1:39:04
0.9
Alexander Cain 387 66 1:39:06
5.5
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 388 39 1:39:07
6.8
Charles Hamann NYAC 389 68 1:39:10
2.8
Regis Depery 390 40 1:39:14
2.1
Rebecca Bennett JACK 391 8 1:39:15
6.5
Chris Szczepanski 392 46 1:39:15
0.8
Daniel Bartolini 393 73 1:39:18
0.4
Ed Berman 394 18 1:39:19
3.3
Joseph Stanilewicz OSTC 395 67 1:39:19
16.4
Enmanuel Diaz TFK 396 47 1:39:19
16.9
Michael Keane 397 68 1:39:20
10.4
Kosuke Namba 398 69 1:39:20
12.3
Louis Scampavia 399 10 1:39:22  
 
Stephanie Weinstein 400 11 1:39:23
48.2
Nicole Ciufi 401 9 1:39:23
30.3
Alain Bernard 402 48 1:39:24
4.8
Richard Bracho ADID 403 49 1:39:26
2.7
Hj Lee 404 19 1:39:26
4.5
Stephen England 405 70 1:39:27
9.8
Paul Kaczka 406 74 1:39:28
1.0
Diane Kenna NYH 407 1 1:39:28
10.3
Maria Omachel WRKN 408 10 1:39:31
1.6
Kevin Carney 409 75 1:39:32
2.8
Joshua Karlin 410 71 1:39:33  
 
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 411 50 1:39:35
5.6
Andrew Kehl 412 69 1:39:35
0.9
Jack Temple 413 70 1:39:37
13.6
Lara Pheatt 414 11 1:39:38
5.6
Samuel Cheung 415 41 1:39:41
16.6
Toon Eggink DWRT 416 71 1:39:42
5.5
Matt Zikaras FRED 417 20 1:39:42
9.0
Stephen Forneris 418 42 1:39:42
1.9
Yonatan Murava 419 72 1:39:43
0.8
Steven Kooyers 420 76 1:39:43
3.0
Eric Carrera 421 72 1:39:46
9.4
Colby Chilson 422 12 1:39:47
11.9
Stephen Drummond 423 73 1:39:48
0.8
Juan Quispe 424 73 1:39:49  
 
Masaaki Komatsu 425 51 1:39:53
6.1
Cristian Baskerville 426 19 1:39:56
5.8
Timothy Eifert 427 43 1:39:57
0.9
Zachary Moxham 428 20 1:39:57  
 
Sarah Rodbard 429 6 1:39:57
21.9
Juan Horiuchi MILL 430 74 1:39:58
1.2
Jason Metakis NYAC 431 75 1:39:58
5.6
Barbara Mann 432 7 1:39:59
0.6
Anthony Milano 433 77 1:40:00
30.0
Gloria Cevallos NYPD 434 13 1:40:01
58.5
Laurie Kachonick 435 8 1:40:04
3.4
Matthew Porcelli 436 78 1:40:05
0.7
Richard Clark FRED 437 11 1:40:05
55.6
Benjamin Saah 438 74 1:40:08
1.6
Alexia Ritchie 439 12 1:40:08
13.0
Bianca Zlatea ESTC 440 21 1:40:18
1.9
Brooks Olbrys 441 20 1:40:18
0.1
Neil Freilich 442 52 1:40:19
0.4
Josue Guerrero WSX 443 76 1:40:20
2.5
Alan Tam WSY 444 77 1:40:27
2.4
Colleen Power 445 14 1:40:31  
 
Sebastian Reichelt 446 78 1:40:32
1.5
Aybars Asci 447 53 1:40:33
4.4
Lindsay Albala TFK 448 15 1:40:33
7.2
Rebecca Scahill 449 22 1:40:35
8.6
Naohiro Hiraoka 450 75 1:40:36
4.7
Brian Cotlove 451 79 1:40:36
2.3
Angelo Orbegoso MILL 452 76 1:40:38
2.8
J Scott Brown 453 21 1:40:38  
 
Xi Yuan 454 54 1:40:39
2.4
Alvin Chu NBR 455 55 1:40:46
0.4
Matteo Cavalleri PPTC 456 56 1:40:52
0.3
Craig Ortner 457 57 1:40:53
0.1
Eric Florio NYPD 458 80 1:40:55  
 
Lindsay Larose 459 13 1:40:59  
 
Vladimir Stanishev 460 58 1:41:00
0.7
Winston Mei 461 44 1:41:00
7.9
Kimmie Lipscomb NP 462 14 1:41:04
2.1
Hctor Garzon 463 45 1:41:05
1.3
Brian Melara 464 77 1:41:06
7.4
Mark Hemy 465 78 1:41:12
6.5
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 466 5 1:41:12  
 
Gary Chase 467 59 1:41:13
12.8
Aparna Krovi 468 9 1:41:15  
 
Steve Landis 469 21 1:41:16
9.9
Paul Sternberger ZTRN 470 22 1:41:16
8.1
Jeff Hurlock FRED 471 60 1:41:17
13.6
Maureen Cawley VCTC 472 23 1:41:18
3.5
Richard Lai BOMF 473 81 1:41:19
0.8
Andrew Skrilow 474 82 1:41:20
3.3
Peter Land HHRT 475 12 1:41:20
1.1
Tyler Moore 476 22 1:41:22
17.3
Jason Welte 477 83 1:41:23  
 
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 478 61 1:41:23
0.8
Aaron Reyes 479 79 1:41:24
0.5
Ahmad Sahli 480 79 1:41:24  
 
Pakhi Eder ALZH 481 6 1:41:24
2.7
Sebastien Hernoux 482 80 1:41:25
8.8
Kyle Okimoto 483 46 1:41:27
2.9
Eliseo Solano 484 80 1:41:28
2.1
Julie Mcbrien 485 24 1:41:29
1.3
Martina Di Marco DWRT 486 15 1:41:29
3.9
Sarah Jordan TFK 487 16 1:41:31
29.6
Andrew Cornelius 488 81 1:41:31
1.6
Matthew Coleman TFK 489 81 1:41:31
6.6
Andrew Wintner PARA 490 84 1:41:33
2.3
Paul Holden 491 82 1:41:34
4.3
Larry Thomas 492 23 1:41:35
5.8
Ari Gordin 493 23 1:41:35
9.6
Stephen Heine 494 82 1:41:39
0.3
Emily Chester GNY 495 17 1:41:41
11.3
Richard White FRNY 496 13 1:41:46
5.3
Avi Forchheimer FRED 497 85 1:41:47
8.0
Andrew Folkman 498 83 1:41:48
3.0
Michael Mauro FRED 499 47 1:41:50
8.5
Robert Dillon 500 24 1:41:50
2.4
Caroline Nagy TRD 501 10 1:41:51
3.0
Jean-Michel Boudreault ERYO 502 62 1:41:52
0.6
Anthony Riguardi FRED 503 84 1:41:52
3.5
Caitlin Williamson DWRT 504 25 1:41:53
0.9
Susan Williamson 505 2 1:41:53
12.8
Marcus Castillo BOMF 506 83 1:41:54
27.0
Wayne Johnson 507 85 1:41:54
0.4
Clment Balique 508 86 1:41:57
2.2
Rudy Sitter 509 87 1:41:58
2.7
Peter Simonsen 510 24 1:41:59
10.5
Terell Carney 511 63 1:41:59
2.7
Come Cavillot 512 88 1:42:00
6.4
Evan Stone 513 89 1:42:05  
 
Caleb Jean 514 84 1:42:06
5.2
Victor Garza 515 90 1:42:12
17.3
Joseph Mccourt TRD 516 85 1:42:14
1.0
Andrea Larsen ASIC 517 26 1:42:18
5.8
Hagen Scutt 518 48 1:42:19
1.2
Sherman Yu 519 64 1:42:19
8.4
Mark Mcnulty NROR 520 49 1:42:21
3.2
Fred Berger 521 25 1:42:21
10.3
Matthew Elkin 522 91 1:42:22
12.7
Eric Kim FRED 523 86 1:42:25
8.8
Maria Quiroga HHRT 524 5 1:42:25
5.0
Dutch Fox PPTC 525 87 1:42:26
0.7
David Prevot SGRC 526 88 1:42:29
2.5
Michael Liu DACS 527 26 1:42:31
10.2
Brett Kirsch 528 86 1:42:31
18.9
Glenn Silver JPM 529 65 1:42:31
12.6
Antonio Melgarejo 530 89 1:42:34
3.8
Rafael Hiciano 531 14 1:42:37
2.0
Ziwen Li NBRC 532 87 1:42:37
9.8
Kristen Rigazio FRNY 533 11 1:42:38
9.2
Markus Neubrand 534 66 1:42:38
0.5
Christopher Strouse FRNY 535 90 1:42:38
5.8
Aleksandar Tisinovic 536 92 1:42:39
16.1
Kevin Jordan-Deen 537 91 1:42:40
1.7
Benjamin Katz 538 50 1:42:41
6.4
Charles Herschel FRNY 539 92 1:42:41
4.2
Meagan Rossi NBR 540 18 1:42:42
1.3
Bruce Sibley 541 25 1:42:43
2.3
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 542 93 1:42:43
4.1
Matthew Humphreys 543 67 1:42:43
0.8
Allen Granzberg 544 88 1:42:44
5.9
Stephanie Dibrita CRRC 545 27 1:42:47
1.6
Mario Tufano 546 93 1:42:48  
 
Chris Kasper 547 94 1:42:50
3.6
Love Pahwa 548 94 1:42:50
6.0
Ryan Hallman 549 95 1:42:50  
 
Giacomo Tortora 550 95 1:42:52
7.9
Lucy Stewart 551 3 1:42:52
1.1
Mie Sawada UATH 552 7 1:42:54
7.7
Caitleen Kahn DWRT 553 28 1:42:54
13.4
Jesse Girard FRNY 554 89 1:42:56
5.2
Rodrigo Campos FRNY 555 96 1:42:57
8.9
Garvin Mui RUNS 556 51 1:42:58
6.9
Tom Sheridan 557 26 1:43:02
7.5
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 558 27 1:43:05
1.4
Kartikeya Menon 559 27 1:43:07  
 
Miles Harter FRED 560 3 1:43:07
0.2
James Allen 561 96 1:43:07
4.5
Jason Rotenberg 562 68 1:43:08  
 
David Morgan Jr. 563 97 1:43:08
0.6
Tobias Cavaleri 564 97 1:43:09
0.1
Vincent Foley NYF 565 52 1:43:14
1.6
Gilbert Nunez 566 90 1:43:15
9.5
Kirsten Salline 567 29 1:43:18
13.4
Terry Alexander FRED 568 98 1:43:19
7.8
Marco Groenendaal 569 28 1:43:20
0.3
Bobby Jo Catterton 570 98 1:43:21
6.1
Matt Ramos 571 91 1:43:22
9.0
Jordan Halperin 572 99 1:43:23
3.8
Emmanuel Suquet 573 100 1:43:23
11.3
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 574 19 1:43:23
2.8
Vito Iacoviello 575 28 1:43:26
3.3
Brian Schwartz PPTC 576 69 1:43:27
2.1
Linda Fahy NYAC 577 8 1:43:28
1.7
Bradley Constant 578 2 1:43:29
1.5
Jon Liboro 579 53 1:43:29
10.8
Eric Francois 580 70 1:43:29
0.2
Arthur Wu 581 101 1:43:29
1.3
Brian Sauvigne ALZH 582 71 1:43:30
1.5
Stephen Harsany 583 102 1:43:30
2.1
Jon Gold 584 92 1:43:30
3.5
Marc Sturm 585 54 1:43:30
4.7
Patricia Mulia UATH 586 12 1:43:32
2.4
Eric Geller TFK 587 99 1:43:39
5.3
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 588 20 1:43:40
0.1
Nan Pang 589 93 1:43:41
7.3
Jennifer Ramon 590 16 1:43:42
16.1
Kate Scott 591 21 1:43:43
16.7
Nick Macri 592 94 1:43:44  
 
Robert Renz 593 100 1:43:47
4.6
Scott Rickert NYU 594 72 1:43:51
5.4
Walker Morison 595 29 1:43:51
2.9
Kevin Grubb 596 101 1:43:52  
 
John Rotchford 597 95 1:43:52
5.1
Akif Zaman 598 103 1:43:53  
 
Jeffrey Tai ZTRN 599 102 1:43:55
5.3
Michael Miller CCNY 600 73 1:43:56
13.1
Michael Mcgilvery 601 96 1:43:57  
 
Christopher Boccardi VCTC 602 55 1:43:57
1.6
Brock Kowalchuk 603 97 1:43:57  
 
Diane Carter FRED 604 30 1:43:58
33.2
Joachim Brennsteiner 605 104 1:43:58  
 
Brandon Hall 606 105 1:43:58
6.5
Jesus Puente Arrubarrena 607 103 1:43:59
6.2
Isabelle Fiduccia CPTC 608 22 1:44:00
2.6
Miguel Ruggiero 609 74 1:44:02  
 
Jessie Willen 610 23 1:44:02
9.9
Jenna Denicola 611 31 1:44:03
7.2
Enrique Hernandez FRED 612 104 1:44:04
8.0
Julia Wein 613 17 1:44:04
3.1
Jonathan He 614 30 1:44:04
13.5
Jeremy Jones FRNY 615 105 1:44:05
7.2
Nicola Fabbri 616 106 1:44:06  
 
Kimberly Yee 617 32 1:44:12
11.3
Samuel Russell 618 98 1:44:13
6.4
Matthew Davis 619 107 1:44:13
13.9
Rebecca Farley 620 18 1:44:14
9.9
Rogier De Boer 621 106 1:44:14
2.5
Teresa Edleston 622 9 1:44:14
2.3
Arnaud Stevens 623 75 1:44:15
0.2
Adam Kadziela 624 108 1:44:16
4.2
Joseph Strauss 625 56 1:44:16
1.2
Sarah Nelson 626 33 1:44:19
36.2
Samuel Nelson 627 99 1:44:20  
 
Kyle Camping 628 109 1:44:20
0.9
Michele Caro 629 10 1:44:21
8.3
Richard Lombardo 630 110 1:44:22
8.9
Cedric Boismain 631 111 1:44:22
2.9
Thomas Hansen FRED 632 57 1:44:23
1.3
Marilyn Charles FPRR 633 6 1:44:23
8.3
Luis Saramago 634 107 1:44:24
8.2
Svetlana Bezinyan 635 24 1:44:24
10.6
Robert Cornacchia 636 31 1:44:25  
 
Jose Lobez 637 112 1:44:25
3.2
Nina Gutowski 638 25 1:44:29  
 
Madeline Hopper 639 34 1:44:29
2.1
Luis Fernandez JSRC 640 29 1:44:30
4.2
Asa Reynolds 641 100 1:44:30
0.9
German Rodriguez 642 108 1:44:31
2.0
Miguel Cabrera QSS 643 113 1:44:32  
 
Lothaire Ruellan WRKN 644 109 1:44:32
1.8
Nate Graves 645 110 1:44:32
0.2
Jeffrey Klein EMP 646 101 1:44:33
0.9
Vesna Kundic TFK 647 11 1:44:33
4.8
Ronan Mclaughlin 648 102 1:44:34
7.5
Makoto Kitamura PARA 649 58 1:44:35
0.5
Frank Romagosa TFK 650 59 1:44:35
3.0
Liza Friedman DWRT 651 35 1:44:36
0.1
Paul Zmuda 652 103 1:44:38
0.8
Donald Eggert Iii 653 114 1:44:38
12.7
Leonardo Latouche 654 4 1:44:41
5.8
Dan Kurak FRNY 655 76 1:44:42
0.1
George Woods 656 111 1:44:43
0.1
Eileen Mcshane PPTC 657 36 1:44:43
11.5
Deodat Ramdeen 658 77 1:44:44
11.0
Denise Peterson HHRT 659 7 1:44:44
4.4
Kevin Ramnaraine FRNY 660 104 1:44:44
2.3
Anne Bozack 661 26 1:44:45
0.8
Christopher Gatto 662 78 1:44:45
5.0
Harris Kealey 663 115 1:44:47
0.4
Othon Ramirez Sanchez 664 116 1:44:48
1.9
David Chin 665 60 1:44:48
14.5
Massimo Cutuli 666 79 1:44:48
1.3
Jeffrey Munoz QDR 667 112 1:44:49
0.7
Cristian Orozco 668 105 1:44:49
1.5
Binh Huynh FRNY 669 80 1:44:49
0.6
Helen Farley TRD 670 19 1:44:50
5.7
Paul Larusso 671 113 1:44:50
1.2
Michael Clifford 672 30 1:44:51
7.6
Christopher Calimano SIAC 673 114 1:44:51
9.9
Frederik Spahrkaes 674 117 1:44:53  
 
Gavin Hammon 675 81 1:44:53  
 
Edward Butterfield 676 115 1:44:53
2.7
Luiz Silveira 677 61 1:44:54
7.0
Amy Lederer 678 4 1:44:55
4.3
Wenyu Yang CPTC 679 37 1:44:56
0.1
Michael Sheerin 680 118 1:44:56
8.0
Katerina Alevizaki 681 12 1:44:56
2.5
Sean Reap 682 119 1:44:56
4.3
Brian Dumaual NYH 683 82 1:44:58
0.4
Martine Bejasa FRED 684 116 1:44:58
2.0
Yun Jae Chun 685 13 1:45:00
1.5
Carson Mathews 686 62 1:45:00
7.1
Mark Rudolph NYCFR 687 120 1:45:01
5.7
Constantine Schidlovsky FRED 688 106 1:45:01  
 
Krzysztof Wasielewski POLS 689 5 1:45:03
1.2
Mauricio Medina 690 83 1:45:04
6.8
Jan Burgy 691 84 1:45:06
3.5
Sara Javier TFK 692 20 1:45:08
0.6
Rebecca Choi Payne 693 27 1:45:11
5.3
Corey Meehan 694 121 1:45:12
8.0
Kelly Ziegler 695 28 1:45:12
29.1
Jackson Perry 696 107 1:45:12
2.2
Norio Hida TFK 697 63 1:45:13
6.3
Bianca Decastro 698 38 1:45:14  
 
Ben Delaney 699 85 1:45:15
3.8
Chris Foglia 700 86 1:45:18
2.0
Samantha Pichler 701 13 1:45:19
7.2
David Millott NYH 702 64 1:45:20
0.2
Ananthasubramani Mambalam 703 117 1:45:21
3.0
Irene Molina 704 8 1:45:23
14.6
Thomas De Marffy NYAC 705 118 1:45:24
16.5
Anthony Mcdougald 706 108 1:45:25
17.2
Greg Hansen NRC 707 87 1:45:26
9.7
Sydney Forman 708 21 1:45:26
32.9
Mark Liu FRNY 709 109 1:45:27
4.2
Thomas Emery 710 65 1:45:30
6.6
Sarah Thompson 711 14 1:45:30
10.4
Janna Cappetti 712 2 1:45:32
13.9
Hischam Hafez 713 15 1:45:35
9.2
Isao Oba FRNY 714 119 1:45:36
5.4
Jochen Wittlinger 715 88 1:45:36
2.5
Angel Mendoza 716 110 1:45:36
3.7
Javier Morales 717 32 1:45:36
2.2
Juan Alonso 718 33 1:45:37
10.1
Chealsea Conroy 719 14 1:45:38  
 
Omar Leon 720 66 1:45:39
1.6
Roger Polanco 721 120 1:45:40
2.3
Jim Lahren DWRT 722 31 1:45:43
9.4
Ning Kon 723 32 1:45:45
1.4
Kal Bittianda 724 33 1:45:45
1.4
James Sutterby 725 121 1:45:45
6.7
Julie Lamb TLR 726 15 1:45:46
11.0
Tonica Valla 727 34 1:45:46
2.4
Eric Rochman 728 111 1:45:49
13.8
Kip Chappelle ADID 729 67 1:45:50
3.4
Edward Brenner 730 6 1:45:50
28.4
Eric Anderson UNAC 731 122 1:45:50
0.9
Sam Teichman 732 123 1:45:51
7.8
Roberto Vieira Neto AGTC 733 89 1:45:51
3.8
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 734 90 1:45:52
2.7
Tsuyoshi Konuma 735 122 1:45:53
3.1
Ian Daiter 736 35 1:45:57
4.5
Jennifer Sherwin PPTC 737 29 1:45:57
7.8
Pietro Gentile 738 68 1:46:00
0.5
Narcisse Tchamba 739 124 1:46:00
1.6
Kevin Marshall 740 112 1:46:02
1.9
Larry Miller ESX 741 69 1:46:02
9.9
Steven Spencer LEUK 742 125 1:46:03
1.2
Victoria Rodriguez NYF 743 30 1:46:04
4.5
Garrett Marshall 744 34 1:46:05
6.5
Catherine Clawson FRED 745 39 1:46:05
2.6
Senan Al Haj 746 126 1:46:05  
 
Andrea La Bella 747 40 1:46:05
13.7
Zachary Papas 748 123 1:46:05
6.4
Kenya Nakatsuka 749 36 1:46:07
6.1
Ibrahim Tahri 750 124 1:46:11
4.7
Fabian Vasquez NJM 751 91 1:46:14
7.5
J. John Mann AGTC 752 2 1:46:15
1.4
Philip Fenlon 753 16 1:46:15
5.0
Jaclyn Tortora 754 15 1:46:17
3.8
Andrew Fiore TFK 755 127 1:46:17
2.3
Claudiu Mihail 756 113 1:46:20
0.2
Jeffrey Schulman TFK 757 92 1:46:20
1.1
Elizabeth Odriscoll 758 41 1:46:20
1.9
Tanya Lewis 759 42 1:46:22
23.1
Anastasia Roussos 760 16 1:46:23
2.4
William Wong NBR 761 37 1:46:25
4.2
Eero Schultz 762 38 1:46:25
0.7
Kevin Mcmahon JSRC 763 125 1:46:26
5.0
Wasner Martinez 764 128 1:46:28
2.3
Liz Porto 765 31 1:46:30
5.4
Claudia Smith FTER 766 9 1:46:32
8.6
Indiana Ripoll Cid VCTC 767 32 1:46:36
5.4
Joseph La Micela HRR 768 70 1:46:37
1.5
Roberto Collado TRWB 769 93 1:46:38
2.3
Scott Osicka FRNY 770 129 1:46:38  
 
Michael Wood 771 126 1:46:38
4.7
Timothy Austin 772 39 1:46:39
1.8
Jerry Casarella 773 17 1:46:39
4.9
Kevin Freeburn S4A 774 71 1:46:40
3.1
Jonathan Goldberg NBR 775 40 1:46:40
1.4
Philippe Pavis 776 41 1:46:41
1.9
Kajsa Hutton 777 16 1:46:44
2.0
Brandy Carbone TFK 778 17 1:46:45
8.9
Aaron Jones NYSM 779 127 1:46:46
9.4
Brendan Page 780 114 1:46:47  
 
Naomi Fox 781 17 1:46:50
13.1
Jean-Christophe Hermann 782 42 1:46:51
6.0
Leigh-Ann Plack 1HSS 783 33 1:46:51
7.9
Dara Frank 784 43 1:46:52
4.5
Dorian Rodas UNRR 785 94 1:46:52
2.4
Adolfo Ferrando 786 72 1:46:52  
 
Jennifer Hienton 787 18 1:46:53  
 
Keith Robinson 788 95 1:46:58
0.8
Reed Northland 789 35 1:47:00  
 
Michael Ohara 790 96 1:47:00  
 
Colin Feuille 791 115 1:47:02
8.8
Liz Van Name 792 22 1:47:06
35.6
Miguel Hernandez NNRC 793 128 1:47:07
2.6
John Lee 794 97 1:47:08
17.4
William Irigoyen QDR 795 43 1:47:12
9.7
Tony Yung 796 130 1:47:16
7.2
Jing Wang NBRC 797 10 1:47:18
4.8
Prabhakar Pundir 798 131 1:47:18
7.4
Oscar Perez 799 132 1:47:18
8.5
Donna Martel-Downing NJM 800 5 1:47:19
3.1
Sean Oneill NYF 801 98 1:47:20  
 
Honorio Rosario 802 133 1:47:21  
 
Ivonne Contreras WSX 803 6 1:47:21
3.8
Kiersten Skog 804 18 1:47:25
0.8
Jussi Taipale 805 134 1:47:25
0.7
Eddie Venegas APTC 806 99 1:47:25
7.5
Angel Lopez 807 135 1:47:26
3.9
Josef Donnelly 808 129 1:47:26
3.4
Nicholas Skog 809 116 1:47:28
9.0
Carol Astle NYRC 810 19 1:47:28
0.7
Jennifer Spota 811 34 1:47:31
5.0
Maureen Dollinger 812 35 1:47:31
1.7
Greg Calnon 813 136 1:47:32
11.6
Megan Trager COLU 814 23 1:47:33  
 
Philip Giang 815 44 1:47:33
0.4
Karl Feng FRED 816 100 1:47:35
6.3
Reginald White 817 18 1:47:37
9.4
Edwige Sucher 818 11 1:47:37
16.5
Ewout Zevenbergen 819 130 1:47:39
1.5
Christian Fischer NBR 820 101 1:47:40
5.3
Laurel Kaye 821 24 1:47:43  
 
Albert Lo 822 131 1:47:43
3.2
John Timoney FRED 823 45 1:47:43
3.3
Diana Tidd 824 12 1:47:45
6.0
Michael Rauch 825 73 1:47:45
9.3
Kristen Santiago CLRR 826 25 1:47:47
21.2
Felipe Araya Ventura 827 36 1:47:48
11.8
Dan Schatz 828 132 1:47:51
17.6
Adam Ring 829 137 1:47:52
13.1
Michael Hughes 830 19 1:47:54
2.5
Christopher Bloome NBR 831 117 1:47:54
4.6
James Duden 832 20 1:47:56
6.1
John Mccarthy VCTC 833 138 1:47:58
1.3
James Twiss 834 102 1:47:58
0.7
Paul-Alexis Kebabtchieff 835 133 1:47:59
2.2
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 836 74 1:47:59
4.7
Janet Yu 837 19 1:47:59
0.5
Angela Mayack 838 44 1:48:00
1.6
Thomas Hosford 839 118 1:48:01
1.1
Stacie Kallenberg RST 840 7 1:48:02
0.9
David Kallenberg RST 841 75 1:48:02
1.5
Michael Okeefe 842 134 1:48:02
7.2
Paige Brinton 843 26 1:48:03
5.3
Henning Guertler PPTC 844 135 1:48:04
1.8
Loic Anne 845 139 1:48:04
3.1
Stephanie Ogden MILL 846 8 1:48:04
2.3
Diana Davidson 847 45 1:48:05
3.5
Anthony Sosa 848 37 1:48:09
3.3
Elver Ho 849 38 1:48:09  
 
Marc Niola 850 76 1:48:11
4.3
Elizabeth Hoody 851 36 1:48:11
10.2
Robert Mui 852 136 1:48:12
1.9
Adam David LIC 853 137 1:48:14
4.5
Matthew Harrison 854 138 1:48:15
1.4
Dana Brandon Kreiss DACS 855 139 1:48:15
2.3
Lee Fountain NYAC 856 46 1:48:15
4.5
Thomas Sagliano 857 21 1:48:15
1.9
Michael Liberatore 858 119 1:48:16
1.5
Noe Saquic 859 140 1:48:16
1.5
Raz Kaplan DWRT 860 140 1:48:16
0.3
Christian Dahlgren 861 141 1:48:19  
 
Jean-Christop Chandumont 862 103 1:48:21
1.2
Ray Springsteen 863 77 1:48:25  
 
Edwin Zhen 864 120 1:48:27
0.4
Michael Ortiz 865 141 1:48:27
3.4
Kelly Scott NP 866 20 1:48:28
0.1
Richard Kim 867 39 1:48:29
3.7
Molly Sharry 868 47 1:48:31
5.2
Catherine Sim 869 13 1:48:31
14.3
Brett Below 870 142 1:48:33
2.3
Neslihan Feradov 871 48 1:48:35
0.1
Chris Torraca 872 22 1:48:35
2.8
Artem Polyuk 873 142 1:48:36  
 
Christopher Kim PPTC 874 104 1:48:37
4.5
Thomas Daniels ESX 875 23 1:48:39
2.2
Carol Holmes NP 876 2 1:48:39
2.4
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 877 105 1:48:40
15.8
Matthew Osit 878 46 1:48:40
2.6
Thomas Mihailin ATC 879 40 1:48:42
20.0
Rod Hook 880 106 1:48:43
7.4
Manuel Fueyo 881 78 1:48:43
5.7
Vincent Hammond 882 143 1:48:44
11.6
Paul Kavanagh UATH 883 24 1:48:48
1.4
Julie Davis 884 49 1:48:50  
 
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 885 21 1:48:51
9.5
Virgil Alagon 886 107 1:48:52
0.7
James Maniscalco PBDS 887 25 1:48:52
4.3
Jason Ader TFK 888 79 1:48:52
0.4
Moon River NBRC 889 121 1:48:53
7.2
Jeffrey Hoeber 890 122 1:48:54
4.7
Yusuke Hosokawa 891 108 1:48:54
2.9
Mart?N Miramar 892 41 1:48:56  
 
Denis Natopta 893 123 1:48:56  
 
Wellington Dominguez 894 109 1:48:58  
 
Sala Cyril BGR 895 22 1:48:59
39.2
Satomi Sugishita 896 9 1:49:00
1.7
Steven Erle 897 26 1:49:01
9.5
Darrell Burgess 898 27 1:49:06  
 
Taylor Compton COLU 899 27 1:49:06
4.7
Benjamin Thompson NYH 900 143 1:49:07
7.9
Julie Walpert 901 10 1:49:07
1.4
Deirdre Thorne 902 23 1:49:08
3.7
Andreea Orent 903 37 1:49:08
0.5
Yacine Amrani ESTC 904 110 1:49:08
0.7
David Disztl FRNY 905 144 1:49:08
2.3
Redion Kadilliu 906 124 1:49:09
10.6
Matthew Newton VCTC 907 111 1:49:11
2.0
Elijah Fayerman PARA 908 112 1:49:11
5.8
Carlos Rodriguez PARA 909 47 1:49:13
0.7
Margaret Bogardus COLU 910 28 1:49:13  
 
Johnson Garrett 911 80 1:49:14  
 
Jonathan Gilmore 912 48 1:49:14
2.6
Gouri Veerubhotla TFK 913 14 1:49:15
11.0
Abel Henry 914 145 1:49:15
9.5
Gregory Lord 915 81 1:49:15
5.0
Lowell Dashefsky 916 82 1:49:17
1.0
Heinrich Hoffmann 917 144 1:49:19
4.1
Benjamin Brierley 918 145 1:49:20
1.9
Katie Davis ATC 919 50 1:49:20
7.6
Gabriel Martinez Vidiri 920 125 1:49:21
6.1
Maryam Wozniak 921 11 1:49:22
0.5
Tsubasa Shimizu 922 146 1:49:23
5.1
Ciara Malone VCTC 923 38 1:49:23
2.8
Method Duchon 924 146 1:49:25
1.4
Fernando Sanchez TP 925 147 1:49:25
5.9
Davide Ferrario DWRT 926 148 1:49:27
0.8
Milton Williams Iii 927 42 1:49:28
13.0
Daniel Stanilewicz OSTC 928 43 1:49:28
2.1
Kathryn Sorte 929 39 1:49:29
8.5
Yike Chen 930 29 1:49:29
27.1
David Millstone TFK 931 149 1:49:32
4.9
Jennifer Millstone TFK 932 24 1:49:33
1.5
Justin Green FRED 933 150 1:49:33
1.4
Ryan Zaccaro FRNY 934 44 1:49:34
6.1
Doodnauth Balmick 935 49 1:49:37
2.5
Cole Mackay MMRC 936 28 1:49:37
0.3
Thomas Obrien AGTC 937 147 1:49:37
10.7
Jessica Underhill DWRT 938 20 1:49:39
3.6
Andrew Walker 939 126 1:49:39
3.0
Daniel Neustadt 940 113 1:49:40
10.0
Peter Buckley 941 151 1:49:40
2.6
Jeff Weiss 942 152 1:49:43
1.3
Stanley Bazile HARL 943 153 1:49:43
3.0
Mark Sobel 944 127 1:49:45
2.4
Cheryl Coutts 945 12 1:49:46  
 
Brighid Oneil NYPD 946 40 1:49:47
9.3
Antonin Bonnet 947 128 1:49:47
3.0
Oliver Zivanovic FRED 948 114 1:49:49
5.6
Lawrence Dunning 949 154 1:49:49  
 
Allison Fronheiser 950 51 1:49:50
1.6
Arturo Villegas 951 148 1:49:51
0.1
Juhi Amin 952 52 1:49:52
13.1
Emily Harris COLU 953 30 1:49:52
29.7
Abhishek Dabral 954 149 1:49:54
4.8
David Hommel Jr. TFK 955 129 1:49:54  
 
Hiroshi Kitada VCTC 956 50 1:49:54
4.7
Ryan Dent 957 155 1:49:55
9.4
Dominick Boyce UATH 958 83 1:49:55
3.0
Brittany Groh 959 31 1:49:56
1.1
Colin Balcarek TP 960 45 1:49:56
1.3
Barbara Byrne CPTC 961 1 1:49:56
0.5
Tomoko Mayer 962 15 1:49:58
1.8
Annelise Broussard NP 963 32 1:49:59
3.3
Michael Wong NJM 964 51 1:49:59
11.9
Thomas Mcgwire 965 130 1:50:01
8.3
Charrize Avendano 966 33 1:50:02
9.6
Faith Paris HHRT 967 16 1:50:03
0.3
Rachael Bachleda ALZH 968 21 1:50:03
6.2
Maggie Zhang DWRT 969 25 1:50:03
3.7
Alessandro Turina 970 84 1:50:06
4.9
Kayla Reynolds 971 34 1:50:06  
 
Adam True NYF 972 115 1:50:06
1.7
Cristobal Risquez 973 150 1:50:07
6.5
Chantal Gagnon 974 53 1:50:08
6.6
Brianna Wippman 975 54 1:50:08
9.4
Jeff Zhu 976 151 1:50:09
3.4
Kirk Tashjian EMP 977 156 1:50:11
0.9
Michael Maffuccio 978 152 1:50:11
2.6
Chuck Orella RARI 979 29 1:50:13  
 
Alexa Triantafilis 980 35 1:50:14
9.4
Michael Grzelecki FRNY 981 85 1:50:14
0.7
Norma Mccarthy HRR 982 17 1:50:15
1.5
Melissa Lopez WPF 983 26 1:50:15
26.2
Zheng Su 984 157 1:50:15
1.7
Jesse Roehling 985 131 1:50:18
2.7
Victor Nunez NNRC 986 132 1:50:20
3.0
Richard Rainville 987 158 1:50:20
4.1
Zach Olah FRED 988 46 1:50:20  
 
Stephen Fitzpatrick 989 116 1:50:20
1.4
Daniel Zurek Toton 990 153 1:50:22
2.7
Nimit Parikh 991 154 1:50:23
8.1
Sean Gerlich 992 155 1:50:26
0.4
Gary Spindler 993 52 1:50:29
1.5
Olivia Mehm 994 36 1:50:30
9.6
Chris Ohara 995 159 1:50:30
8.7
Katy Wells 996 55 1:50:31  
 
Jamie Freedman 997 156 1:50:31
1.8
Gabriel Rodrigues 998 157 1:50:31
0.5
Jay Daniels 999 117 1:50:31
3.8
James Mackinson 1000 158 1:50:33