2016 New Balance Bronx 10-Mile

Date: September 25, 2016
Location: Bronx, NY
Competition Factor: 74.3
Number of Runners: 11762
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 48
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 70
3. West Side Runners WSX 98
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 155
5. Urban Athletics UATH 159
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 316
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 436
8. Queens Distance Runners QDR 464
9. New York Harriers NYH 514
10. Running 4 Wish R4W 525

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 36
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 60
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 91
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 100
5. Queens Distance Runners QDR 197
6. November Project NP 333
7. New York Harriers NYH 544
8. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 553
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 660
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 679

Power Runs

1. Francisco Castro   53.5
2. Frederick Gliboff   46.3
3. Noah Kaufman   44.6
4. Markus Zimmerli   43.6
5. Erin Cook   36.1
6. Ramon Burgos   35.6
7. Nino Miletic   35.3
8. Christopher Marconi   33.6
9. Jonathan Thompson   DWRT 33.3
10. Junxiao Yi   NBRC 32.8

 

1. Caitlin Weber NP 58.1
2. Ming Man Cheung 44.9
3. Suzanne Wexler 44.9
4. Helena Wong 43.4
5. Mabelyn Rojas 40.7
6. Abigail Bell 40.3
7. Gabriela Espinal 38.7
8. Tasha Angelet 37.8
9. Linda Rice 36.6
10. Aleksandra Ciesielska 3RPL 35.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tekeste Nekatibeb WSX 1 1 49:05
9.8
Harbert Okuti WTC 2 1 49:23
4.4
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 3 2 49:53
1.3
Matt Gillespie HHRT 4 3 50:12
3.2
Audun Nordtveit NYAC 5 4 51:08
21.6
Matt Rand CPTC 6 5 51:28
7.0
Matthew Lawder CPTC 7 6 52:03
9.4
Broderick Gann 8 2 52:28
6.9
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 9 1 52:38
0.6
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 10 1 52:52
0.6
Thomas Young NYAC 11 2 53:03
2.1
Jason Lakritz UATH 12 7 53:26
0.1
David Knowles NYAC 13 8 53:28
0.2
Ryan Scrudato CPTC 14 2 53:38
2.0
James Kelly NYAC 15 3 53:39  
 
Paul Thompson UATH 16 1 54:16
24.4
Ned Booth NBR 17 9 54:22
18.2
Roberto Puente 18 4 54:25
7.7
Greg Cass CPTC 19 5 54:29
0.6
John Henwood HHRT 20 1 54:37
0.2
Javier Rodriguez UATH 21 2 54:41
6.7
Tesfaye Girma WSX 22 6 54:43
0.6
John Campagna 23 3 54:52
2.6
Calvin Tan CPTC 24 10 55:03
15.9
Trevor Middleton CPTC 25 7 55:12
1.5
Kim Conley NEWB 26 1 55:37
34.3
David Roeske DWRT 27 3 55:39
2.8
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 28 3 55:40
1.4
Michael Cassidy NYAC 29 8 55:46  
 
Noah Chodos WBTC 30 4 55:51
0.4
Peter Brady CPTC 31 4 56:06
12.1
James Lefrak NYAC 32 5 56:09
3.2
Hector Rivera NYAC 33 1 56:09  
 
Alexander Woolverton NBR 34 9 56:25
1.1
Alexander Walsh NBR 35 6 56:27
1.6
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 36 10 56:40
1.3
Jeff Poindexter NBR 37 11 56:41  
 
Anthony Pena QDR 38 5 56:46
2.2
Bill Walkowicz NBR 39 11 56:59
0.6
Matthew Deangelis CPTC 40 7 57:02
3.6
Salome Kosgei WTC 41 1 57:04
11.8
Nicholas Thompson CPTC 42 8 57:07
2.7
Andy Kifer NBR 43 12 57:08
2.8
Eric Lattin CPTC 44 9 57:09
4.2
Tim Rossi CPTC 45 6 57:09
20.8
Luke Shane MAAL 46 12 57:14
2.1
Kirt Joseph WSX 47 2 57:16
3.1
Stephen Carr 48 4 57:19
5.6
Noah Kaufman 49 13 57:24
44.6
Aaron Mendelsohn UATH 50 10 57:25
1.2
Andrew Pitts HHRT 51 14 57:26
3.3
Candido Perez R4W 52 3 57:28
15.6
George Wright 53 15 57:29
2.1
Rudolf Mahrer PARA 54 11 57:37  
 
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 55 16 57:37
2.6
Kate Pallardy CPTC 56 2 57:38
2.1
Abel Perez 57 17 57:41
1.4
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 58 4 57:46
3.1
Guglielmo Ravalli 59 5 57:49
30.7
Myles Lock FRNY 60 13 57:50
2.2
Tom Mackay 61 14 57:50
3.6
Zach Custer GNY 62 18 58:02
0.4
Dmytro Molchanov URC 63 15 58:03
1.5
Mitch Boucher NYH 64 16 58:07
2.1
Alex Lorton UATH 65 19 58:09
1.3
Brad Kelley CPTC 66 2 58:10
0.6
Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 67 3 58:21
4.0
Chao Zhou 68 12 58:29
2.0
Greg Woodburn 69 17 58:31
2.6
Mario Dimas R4W 70 20 58:32
1.2
Caroline Williams NYAC 71 1 58:43
2.1
Edwin Guzman QDR 72 18 58:47
3.8
Mallory Anderson NYAC 73 1 58:48
0.1
Bobby Asher VCTC 74 21 58:48
4.7
Barclay Richey 75 19 58:55
2.7
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 76 6 58:56
0.4
Miguel Cuaya WSX 77 7 58:57
3.9
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 78 22 58:58
4.5
Steven Hall HRR 79 20 58:59
2.8
Spencer Zidarich DWRT 80 7 59:02
1.7
Jonathan Kline DWRT 81 1 59:05  
 
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 82 2 59:06
1.9
Logan Yu NBR 83 23 59:07
2.1
David Guzman R4W 84 21 59:17
6.7
Justin Shane 85 8 59:24
19.1
Breandan Ward FRNY 86 9 59:28
1.8
Gustavo Campiz 87 13 59:29
5.8
Peter Cobos 88 22 59:34
12.5
Gregory Ewoldt 89 24 59:35
11.1
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 90 23 59:36
2.0
Matt Soja VCTC 91 25 59:39
2.2
Chris Healy 92 26 59:41
10.0
Veronica Jackson CPTC 93 3 59:46
2.5
Luciano Medina QDR 94 27 59:51
1.8
Stephen Forman GNY 95 5 59:57
3.2
Okke Rutte DWRT 96 28 59:59
1.6
Dan Barnes DWRT 97 24 1:00:04
2.7
Larry Giannechini FRNY 98 25 1:00:07
2.0
Rachael Keller DWRT 99 2 1:00:12
8.6
Neal Sussman CPTC 100 29 1:00:15
2.3
Alex Noble DWRT 101 26 1:00:21
1.7
Patrick Jagielski NYH 102 27 1:00:25
0.3
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 103 4 1:00:29
2.0
Jean-Baptiste Martenet 104 10 1:00:37
3.7
Immanuel Wineman TMIRCE 105 11 1:00:39
0.8
Jonathan Wexler 106 30 1:00:42
10.8
Miguel Angel Arizmendi-Bello 107 12 1:00:42
14.2
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 108 31 1:00:48
2.5
Justin Burton 109 1 1:00:50
21.9
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 110 3 1:00:52
0.3
Shane Clarke NBR 111 13 1:00:53
2.7
Jessica Chichester DWRT 112 4 1:00:55
4.0
Karlo Mendoza 113 2 1:00:58
0.8
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 114 5 1:00:59
0.5
Andrew Hadro DWRT 115 32 1:01:00
2.1
Evan Riehl 116 33 1:01:02
1.2
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 117 5 1:01:02
2.6
Justin Gerald HRR 118 34 1:01:07
0.8
Rene Cuahuizo QDR 119 35 1:01:09
3.9
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 120 6 1:01:13
0.5
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 121 6 1:01:14
1.5
Justin Kopa 122 14 1:01:14
3.1
Scott Bartucca NYH 123 15 1:01:16
2.5
Alex Chan DWRT 124 16 1:01:21
3.7
Brian Halusan GNY 125 7 1:01:24
5.4
Arjay Jensen GNY 126 14 1:01:25
0.1
Kalliope White NBR 127 7 1:01:27
3.3
Seoung Hoon Kang DWRT 128 4 1:01:32
1.9
Michael Rodgers NYH 129 15 1:01:34
10.9
Nicolette St Lawrence NBR 130 3 1:01:37
2.8
Timothy Stockert CPTC 131 8 1:01:37
1.6
Fiona Bayly UATH 132 1 1:01:40
0.2
Andrei Volik HRR 133 16 1:01:42
0.7
Christopher Hearne 134 28 1:01:47
4.7
Jose Hernandez R4W 135 36 1:01:51  
 
Victor Hugo Flores C. 136 17 1:01:55
0.4
William Rippel RNYC 137 29 1:01:55
4.0
Robert Mccombs NP 138 30 1:02:03
1.5
Drew Reynolds NBR 139 17 1:02:04
2.8
Coleman Cowan CPTC 140 9 1:02:04
2.1
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 141 10 1:02:05
1.0
Sumaili Chunga 142 18 1:02:17
0.2
Daniel Selsky 143 37 1:02:19  
 
Kieran Garvey CPTC 144 18 1:02:20
2.7
Anthony Doolittle 145 38 1:02:24
6.3
Evan Bernett Wood 146 8 1:02:25
4.9
Jeffrey Mayer 147 31 1:02:26
5.7
Andrew Leibowitz 148 32 1:02:28
4.2
Angela Ortiz NBR 149 2 1:02:29  
 
Stephen Dennison DWRT 150 19 1:02:30
5.3
Jonathan Bardey 151 20 1:02:31
13.1
Carly Gill NNRC 152 8 1:02:32
11.7
Frederick Gliboff 153 33 1:02:33
46.3
Paul Warthen DWRT 154 21 1:02:37
2.9
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 155 22 1:02:38
3.9
Leland Chang NYH 156 23 1:02:38
2.4
Marie Barnett NBR 157 9 1:02:41
2.2
Takashi Kimura TFK 158 39 1:02:43
24.9
Daniel Deriso TFK 159 9 1:02:45
3.8
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 160 40 1:02:45
0.6
Ryan Foss DWRT 161 41 1:02:48
4.5
Felipe Nazar Pagani CPTC 162 42 1:02:50
6.9
Teddy Millot 163 24 1:02:51
5.2
Daniel Navo PARA 164 34 1:02:52
6.6
Gretchen Schell CPTC 165 10 1:02:56
7.3
Kendall Lyons 166 11 1:02:56
1.2
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 167 4 1:02:59
1.1
Michael Balz NP 168 43 1:03:01
3.4
Christopher Venditti 169 44 1:03:01
7.3
Francesco Presutti NYF 170 5 1:03:03
1.0
Alfonso Cazares MILL 171 11 1:03:06
4.3
Michael Toma WSY 172 12 1:03:06
9.3
Michael Lacorte ALZH 173 45 1:03:06
6.4
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 174 35 1:03:07
13.2
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 175 6 1:03:07
4.9
Guillermo Monge TFK 176 36 1:03:08
6.1
Jonathan Chapman SIAC 177 46 1:03:09
12.9
Carlos Rodriguez PARA 178 10 1:03:09
24.2
Julio Rivera LCT 179 25 1:03:11
10.8
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 180 6 1:03:12
0.6
Jose Tacuri WSX 181 7 1:03:13
2.3
Matthew Lovett NYTR 182 26 1:03:14
2.5
Noe Sanchez 183 47 1:03:17
0.9
Francisco Caneda LCT 184 19 1:03:20
6.8
Justin Perkins NYH 185 37 1:03:22
5.7
Michael Anderson HOHA 186 20 1:03:26  
 
Iain Levine BRRC 187 2 1:03:29
15.7
Jesse Green CPTC 188 48 1:03:29
4.8
Avanti Peters FRNY 189 38 1:03:29
1.4
Sergio Vieira UNAC 190 21 1:03:30
4.3
Brigette Kolson DWRT 191 7 1:03:31
1.7
Jeffrey Garnett CPTC 192 22 1:03:31
3.7
Jose Donado QDR 193 39 1:03:32
12.4
Stephen Wilson ALZH 194 23 1:03:33
4.9
Matan Korrub DWRT 195 49 1:03:33
20.7
Jason Phillips QSS 196 50 1:03:33
5.6
Brad Ohara GCTR 197 51 1:03:34
0.7
Colin Martin MAAL 198 52 1:03:34
3.6
Lasse Golenia 199 53 1:03:35
13.8
Gen Watanabe FRNY 200 13 1:03:35
1.1
Matthew Schenker NBR 201 54 1:03:35
3.8
Delgado Campbell 202 24 1:03:37
12.3
David Alm CPTC 203 25 1:03:37
0.6
John Miller NYTR 204 40 1:03:39
30.1
Bobby Liu DWRT 205 26 1:03:41
2.1
Takafumi Yagi 206 55 1:03:43
3.4
Brandon Primack 207 27 1:03:44
0.7
Victor Fajardo QDR 208 28 1:03:44
1.2
Kristoffer Mack 209 11 1:03:47
12.5
Shane Shifflett 210 56 1:03:49
9.8
Laurent Corbel 211 29 1:03:50
26.8
Frank Drury DWRT 212 3 1:03:51
0.6
Kevin Oleary 213 57 1:03:53
18.1
Matthew Browne FRNY 214 58 1:03:54
0.2
Omar Villegas WSX 215 27 1:03:56  
 
David Boonstra HOHA 216 28 1:03:57  
 
Hiroyuki Tamura DWRT 217 30 1:03:58
5.8
Daniel White 218 59 1:04:03
2.6
Matthew Spencer NBR 219 60 1:04:03
4.9
Patricio Remache 220 29 1:04:04
0.5
Miguel Vera 221 30 1:04:04
2.9
Jonathan Ellis HRR 222 41 1:04:05
3.9
Jose Guevara 223 61 1:04:05
10.0
Matthew Neumann 224 62 1:04:06
3.6
Richard Jones 225 31 1:04:07
20.7
Mason Murray 226 12 1:04:07
16.2
Adam Brodsky 227 32 1:04:08
8.9
Maria Lauretani NYAC 228 1 1:04:08
0.4
Michael Sullivan DNH 229 42 1:04:09
22.2
Conor Mccullagh 230 33 1:04:10
3.7
Justin Anderson DWRT 231 43 1:04:10
0.5
Catherine Chua QDR 232 2 1:04:12
1.8
Liam Cawley VCTC 233 44 1:04:13
10.6
Rowland Boateng HCZ 234 31 1:04:13
18.3
Hugo Quezada PPTC 235 32 1:04:14
5.7
Jeremy Cahill DWRT 236 45 1:04:15
8.4
Steven Peralta 237 13 1:04:15
4.9
Cesar Estevez WSX 238 4 1:04:17
1.5
Christoph Maul 239 33 1:04:19
2.0
Dan Baskin 240 63 1:04:21
3.3
Carlos Reyes R4W 241 34 1:04:22
7.4
Stephen Lopez 242 35 1:04:22
5.0
Alexander Stolerman NBR 243 64 1:04:24
1.8
Dan Curbelo Zeidman 244 46 1:04:24  
 
Victor Garcia 245 34 1:04:24
10.2
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 246 35 1:04:25
2.7
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 247 36 1:04:26  
 
Kevin Vogt DWRT 248 37 1:04:26
11.4
Hiroki Kusano UATH 249 65 1:04:27
6.2
Ivan Orihuela FPRR 250 14 1:04:28
29.4
Kenneth Tso CPTC 251 38 1:04:28  
 
Jack Freeman LEUK 252 47 1:04:28
9.3
Irineo Ramirez 253 8 1:04:28
0.3
Ivan Zalamea 254 66 1:04:29
4.1
Jerry Phillips FRNY 255 67 1:04:29
5.4
Daniel Rivera 256 48 1:04:30
9.2
Cristobal Chuc WSX 257 36 1:04:30
0.5
Kerry Meehan WS 258 15 1:04:31
2.4
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 259 3 1:04:32
7.6
John Banks 260 14 1:04:33
6.3
Andrew Musgraves 261 68 1:04:33
4.1
Benny Tam WSY 262 39 1:04:33
0.1
Erick Gonzalez Bracho UNRR 263 40 1:04:38
1.2
Matthieu Grigoresco 264 41 1:04:38
2.7
Don Snellings WS 265 42 1:04:40
4.4
Michael Sussman 266 43 1:04:41
3.1
Locky Trachsel HHRT 267 2 1:04:41
0.1
Reece Heineke 268 44 1:04:45
0.9
Stephen Discenza VCTC 269 49 1:04:46
2.8
John Kane 270 16 1:04:46
0.8
John Bowler 271 69 1:04:47
1.6
Julie Mcelroy WTC 272 3 1:04:49
1.8
Magne Paulsen 273 70 1:04:51
4.1
Lauren Perkins NBR 274 8 1:04:52
4.3
Connor Deason FRNY 275 15 1:04:52
3.0
David Dorsey CPTC 276 17 1:04:52
2.9
William Dye TRD 277 37 1:04:52
2.1
Meredith Fitzpatrick NYH 278 12 1:04:53
4.1
Shane Doherty 279 45 1:04:53
1.4
Ben Rydell 280 38 1:04:53
2.5
Renan Arnalde 281 71 1:04:56
6.5
Ryan Furlong HARL 282 46 1:04:59
3.7
Sebastian Grande 283 72 1:05:02
10.1
Luis Hernandez TFK 284 73 1:05:04
2.9
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 285 39 1:05:05
3.6
Carolyn Hennessey NP 286 5 1:05:07  
 
Mauricio Alvarez 287 50 1:05:07
1.5
Michael Di Lisio GLIR 288 9 1:05:07
10.0
David Brand FRNY 289 40 1:05:08
6.4
Jane Seo DWRT 290 13 1:05:09
1.6
Junxiao Yi NBRC 291 51 1:05:10
32.8
Dennis Ryan DWRT 292 18 1:05:12
4.5
Anisa Arsenault CPTC 293 6 1:05:14
0.8
Samantha Bower NYAC 294 14 1:05:17
1.7
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 295 41 1:05:18
2.0
Alison Tercek NP 296 15 1:05:20
0.7
Michael Sheerin 297 74 1:05:22
9.1
Masao Nakase 298 42 1:05:26
6.5
Ethan Rouen DWRT 299 47 1:05:29
1.7
Skel Francois 300 19 1:05:30
5.0
Dowen Thompson NYPD 301 48 1:05:31
2.5
Alan Ruben CPTC 302 5 1:05:31
2.0
Robert Gatto 303 43 1:05:37
1.4
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 304 4 1:05:37
0.2
Rob Gulya TRD 305 52 1:05:37
6.7
Adam Kuklinski UATH 306 10 1:05:38
2.6
Kyle Hall VCTC 307 49 1:05:38
7.2
Gregg Baldinger NBR 308 11 1:05:39
8.6
Jason Alter 309 75 1:05:39
0.2
Gregory Elek FTER 310 53 1:05:39
14.1
Dennis Clark 311 54 1:05:41
1.8
Brian Donaghy DWRT 312 44 1:05:43
6.4
Steven Calidonna TRR 313 1 1:05:43
3.7
Scott Brown TRR 314 12 1:05:43
4.4
Kevin Birk 315 45 1:05:44
2.8
Rafael Guzman QDR 316 13 1:05:44
4.6
Mauricio Saenz 317 50 1:05:45
0.6
Claude Aymonier TRD 318 20 1:05:46
2.7
Michele Gonzalez SIAC 319 9 1:05:47
15.2
Harry Hutchison 320 76 1:05:47
0.4
Alexander Trowbridge BBLP 321 55 1:05:48
16.5
Hoon Shin 322 21 1:05:49
6.5
Andrew Phillips QSS 323 51 1:05:49
17.3
Carlos Salazar Rivera NBR 324 56 1:05:50
7.2
Jose Laurencio NYFD 325 52 1:05:51
17.5
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 326 77 1:05:52
3.1
Umberto Paolo Mancini 327 57 1:05:53
0.6
Bobby Durany FRED 328 58 1:05:54
3.6
David Bravo Salva 329 78 1:05:54
5.6
Alex Lucas FRNY 330 16 1:05:57
7.0
Devang Patel NBR 331 59 1:05:59
1.0
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 332 79 1:05:59
0.5
Fidel Villa 333 22 1:06:01
1.6
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 334 46 1:06:01
0.6
Lilia Britez WSX 335 10 1:06:01
0.4
Thomas Curran NYH 336 47 1:06:02
5.3
Schuyler Blackman NYH 337 53 1:06:02
0.9
Jesse Determann 338 48 1:06:02
1.3
Andrew Flood 339 80 1:06:02
6.7
Martin Larrosa RKTS 340 60 1:06:03
15.2
Yuki Okubo 341 61 1:06:04
2.4
Vincent Corso CPTC 342 54 1:06:05
4.8
Clarence Nathan 343 23 1:06:06
7.0
Manuel Romero FRNY 344 24 1:06:07
4.3
Guido Chichierchia 345 81 1:06:07
3.4
Amanda Scheer CPTC 346 16 1:06:11
3.9
Mark Geiger 347 25 1:06:11
2.0
Thomas Mckean 348 82 1:06:12
5.7
Ruth Loos FRNY 349 5 1:06:12
0.5
Charles Chavira 350 62 1:06:13
11.4
Jimmy Touhey 351 63 1:06:14
3.9
Aurelio Dimas HRR 352 26 1:06:15
8.4
Brendan Keogh 353 64 1:06:16
2.1
Suzanne La Burt TRR 354 1 1:06:16
3.8
Francois Kress WSX 355 14 1:06:16
3.5
Richard Temerian UATH 356 6 1:06:16
2.5
Floris Rooijmans PARA 357 83 1:06:17
2.9
Colin Keane 358 65 1:06:17
4.3
Jared Feldesman TFK 359 84 1:06:18  
 
Kenneth Pfaff TRR 360 2 1:06:18
0.9
Philip Mabry 361 66 1:06:19
9.5
Derk Cullinan TFK 362 49 1:06:20
5.4
Evan Turner DWRT 363 67 1:06:20
0.1
Jennifer Gong NYH 364 17 1:06:21
5.8
Andy Buckalew HOHA 365 55 1:06:21
2.8
Adriano Rivera PDMC 366 68 1:06:22
13.0
Youcef Mami 367 85 1:06:25
0.9
Kenny Ngo 368 69 1:06:25
6.5
Heiko Thoms 369 27 1:06:25
2.2
Abraham Tax Vasquez 370 70 1:06:26
0.8
Jorge Cosme 371 56 1:06:26
2.5
Maria Wong QDR 372 18 1:06:27
4.2
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 373 71 1:06:27
1.4
Tommy Brett 374 72 1:06:28
7.3
Mario Chantes RRFT 375 73 1:06:30
4.7
Greg Wilson NROR 376 15 1:06:32
2.7
Chris Byars NRUN 377 28 1:06:33
2.4
Benjamin Hermann 378 86 1:06:33
2.5
Isaias Guzman WPF 379 50 1:06:33
5.6
Jack Craven 380 3 1:06:34
8.4
Laurent Serog TFK 381 29 1:06:34
4.0
Damian Flores RNY 382 57 1:06:35
2.0
Muta Blanford 383 51 1:06:36
0.4
Anthony Pasquarella TFK 384 74 1:06:36
2.9
Tyler Blackwell 385 52 1:06:37
2.8
Rusty Harper 386 58 1:06:37
0.3
Elliott Simhon 387 59 1:06:37
13.9
Stephen Green NP 388 87 1:06:38
8.0
Nicholas Aeppel DWRT 389 17 1:06:40
5.7
Richard Gay SBRC 390 60 1:06:40
2.8
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 391 16 1:06:42
2.4
Kim Martineau DWRT 392 3 1:06:42  
 
Jason Metakis NYAC 393 61 1:06:42
3.8
Joseph Giarratano 394 88 1:06:44
8.4
Merissa Molinar DWRT 395 19 1:06:45
2.5
Lori Brown QDR 396 20 1:06:47
9.1
Patrick Clancy 397 75 1:06:50
5.1
Liz Herbert WAVE 398 6 1:06:50
0.3
Robert Cunningham 399 76 1:06:52
11.8
Marc Cerri TRD 400 17 1:06:55
5.2
Fausto Maza 401 30 1:06:55
5.1
Benny Adorno SIAC 402 89 1:06:56
8.1
Andy Zhang CPTC 403 53 1:06:57
3.2
Carla Villarroel 404 4 1:06:57
1.6
Zach Wallis 405 90 1:06:57
0.4
John Pulla 406 77 1:06:58
13.9
Peter Coram AGTC 407 31 1:06:59
0.3
David Calfee FRNY 408 32 1:07:00
3.5
Yasser Baki TFK 409 62 1:07:00
1.8
Javier Hernandez R4W 410 54 1:07:01  
 
Matthew Nolan FRED 411 91 1:07:02
5.9
Charles Sussman CHOATE 412 92 1:07:03
5.6
Chris Camp MAAL 413 93 1:07:05
1.2
Simon North 414 33 1:07:06
11.4
Edward Larsen NYH 415 78 1:07:07
4.6
Trevor Bynoe DWRT 416 94 1:07:08
6.2
Anthony Froio 417 34 1:07:08
13.4
Ross Luebe NBR 418 95 1:07:08
5.9
Isaac Levin 419 96 1:07:10
8.1
Erik Anderson 420 97 1:07:10
21.7
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 421 7 1:07:11
1.3
Bruce Leong 422 98 1:07:11
5.7
Alberto Ortiz 423 63 1:07:11
15.8
Brandon Harnos FRNY 424 18 1:07:12
1.8
Brandon Rakszawski 425 99 1:07:12
5.5
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 426 55 1:07:13
1.5
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 427 100 1:07:14
2.4
Lindsay Kos CPTC 428 21 1:07:15
1.9
Bruno Lemarquis 429 18 1:07:16
21.0
Sara Heegaard NBR 430 7 1:07:17
8.9
Huy Tran EMP 431 64 1:07:17
12.8
Brian Schechter 432 65 1:07:18
0.7
Hope Cutler CPTC 433 8 1:07:18
3.2
Adam Sansiveri 434 101 1:07:18
1.4
Gilbert Nunez 435 79 1:07:19
4.7
Elaina Nellis QDR 436 9 1:07:19
6.7
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 437 4 1:07:19
0.6
Steven Kooyers 438 102 1:07:20
14.1
Elton Mone ZTRN 439 66 1:07:21
2.4
Eric Meder 440 103 1:07:21
16.1
E Greenberg VCTC 441 67 1:07:21
2.9
Ian Paterson NBR 442 80 1:07:22
1.5
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 443 22 1:07:22
2.2
Tom Schrank 444 19 1:07:22
7.3
Juan Alvarez 445 68 1:07:23
4.3
Adam Bossert 446 81 1:07:23
13.8
Alex Weiss-Hills TFK 447 104 1:07:24
15.0
Thomas Gibson 448 82 1:07:26
3.9
Erin Reddan CPTC 449 23 1:07:27
2.8
Charles Hansford HHRT 450 56 1:07:27
13.2
Anshul Khandelwal 451 105 1:07:28
6.5
Alan Gordon 452 57 1:07:29
1.5
Pablo Perez GCTR 453 106 1:07:29
0.4
Fernando Mendoza TFK 454 69 1:07:31
6.6
Stephen Wo DWRT 455 107 1:07:31
4.7
Jose Maria Sanchez 456 70 1:07:31
5.1
Christina Vivinetto 457 10 1:07:32
2.3
Herve Megras CPTC 458 35 1:07:32
7.6
Martin Gevonden 459 108 1:07:32
2.3
Robert Dumoulin COLU 460 71 1:07:33
4.5
Deven Klein 461 36 1:07:35
1.4
Julio Garcia TRD 462 109 1:07:38
19.0
Wataru Iwata NBR 463 19 1:07:39
1.8
Markian Zdeb 464 58 1:07:40
0.2
Yao Hua Ooi HHRT 465 110 1:07:40
7.0
Luiggi Almanzar GCTR 466 20 1:07:40
7.8
Jorge Contreras Linares 467 59 1:07:42
5.6
Ramon Burgos 468 111 1:07:42
35.6
Jane Lundy TRR 469 1 1:07:43
0.3
Pascal Y Gbekou TFK 470 72 1:07:43
4.4
Geraldo Quezada 471 37 1:07:45
11.1
Emre Ersenkal TFK 472 73 1:07:45
3.9
Ragner Reyes NP 473 74 1:07:48
7.8
Patrick Bane 474 75 1:07:49
5.4
Sam Weinstein TFK 475 21 1:07:50
19.9
Billy Devletoglu 476 76 1:07:51
3.7
Matthew Fargione DBM 477 83 1:07:51
5.6
Fernando Perez-Cruz GNY 478 60 1:07:51
4.3
Maxwell Kurz 479 84 1:07:52
10.9
David Atkinson HRR 480 77 1:07:52
0.1
Matthew Della-Croce 481 85 1:07:52
24.9
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 482 86 1:07:53
7.4
David Corpuz TFK 483 87 1:07:53
3.0
Charles Yellowday 484 20 1:07:54
3.4
Vu Ricky Tran 485 78 1:07:54
5.0
Richard Rivera TRWB 486 112 1:07:54  
 
Ramon Pego Perez 487 61 1:07:55
4.5
Dudley Raine 488 4 1:07:55
2.6
Vinicius Lopes TFK 489 79 1:07:55
7.1
Teruki Okuyama 490 80 1:07:55
1.6
Roland Pott 491 62 1:07:56
0.6
Jamel Smalls 492 113 1:07:59
19.1
Liam Cahill 493 81 1:07:59
7.6
Brad Seiler HHH 494 88 1:07:59
8.6
Alex Herringshaw 495 89 1:07:59
8.1
Gideon Bautista CHRC 496 90 1:07:59
3.3
Susan Moore VCTC 497 5 1:08:00
3.9
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 498 114 1:08:01
0.5
Pedro Flores 499 38 1:08:01
4.6
Kyle Rifkind 500 91 1:08:02
7.3
Jose Cepeda 501 39 1:08:02
21.2
Carlos Garces 502 82 1:08:02
29.1
Assefa Bahta UNAC 503 63 1:08:04
3.4
Victor Mendez NBR 504 115 1:08:06
2.0
Gary Kane NYF 505 40 1:08:06
0.9
Katie Stiles DWRT 506 11 1:08:06
2.9
Joshua Wessler HARL 507 92 1:08:06
2.0
Sascha Petrusev 508 64 1:08:07
2.2
Jeffrey Hostettler 509 116 1:08:08
6.3
Ivan Michaca TRWB 510 83 1:08:09
3.3
Brian Mcglade W-S Runner 511 65 1:08:09
15.6
Aurelien Doucet 512 117 1:08:10
2.7
Walt Walker CHRC 513 118 1:08:14  
 
Francisco Castro 514 93 1:08:14
53.5
Scott Beckmann 515 119 1:08:15
1.3
Eric Friedman CPTC 516 84 1:08:15
15.8
Daniel Simbro 517 85 1:08:16
1.2
Armando Rueda 518 86 1:08:17
2.2
Kay Naito CHRC 519 12 1:08:17
4.1
Gene Davolio NYH 520 66 1:08:17
4.3
German Ramirez NYCR 521 8 1:08:17
2.6
Alan Diaz BKTC 522 120 1:08:17
10.4
Duncan Mcverry GNY 523 41 1:08:18
0.9
Rolando Baez 524 42 1:08:18
15.3
David Dougherty Jr FTER 525 121 1:08:18
0.3
Peter Dubrowski RFTL 526 94 1:08:18
0.1
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 527 13 1:08:20
1.5
Cosme Rojas 528 87 1:08:20
2.1
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 529 2 1:08:20
0.6
Madeline Fauntleroy 530 24 1:08:20
10.9
Boris Fiala ERYO 531 88 1:08:21
0.1
Stephan Beatty 532 67 1:08:21
7.3
Sam Ruth DWRT 533 122 1:08:21
2.5
Andrea Scott NP 534 25 1:08:23
0.6
Qi Yuan NBRC 535 95 1:08:23
22.8
William Guo 536 96 1:08:24
0.1
Michael Bushoy NBR 537 123 1:08:25
0.7
Edoardo Madussi 538 124 1:08:25
1.2
Pierre Castillon 539 125 1:08:25
9.4
Caitleen Kahn DWRT 540 26 1:08:25
1.5
Nicholas Franchini 541 97 1:08:26
8.9
Erik Ulin BPTC 542 68 1:08:26
1.0
Jameson Newman CRED 543 98 1:08:26
3.9
Ben Picone 544 126 1:08:27
9.2
Gary Thompson 545 43 1:08:28
15.4
Alan Gerber 546 127 1:08:29
2.7
Christopher Hui CHRC 547 89 1:08:29
24.7
Jose Galan 548 90 1:08:29
10.5
Peter Gallagher NYSD 549 128 1:08:30
18.5
Kieran Stewart TFK 550 91 1:08:30
1.5
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 551 92 1:08:30
1.8
Emma Raub NBR 552 6 1:08:31
0.5
Rebecca Ades NBR 553 14 1:08:32
2.2
David Valentino DWRT 554 22 1:08:32
5.3
Angelo Nunez PARA 555 23 1:08:32
8.8
Gerald Neugebauer 556 93 1:08:33
1.7
Christopher Lopez TMIRCE 557 129 1:08:33
12.8
Michael Hocke NYF 558 44 1:08:33
5.5
Tamotsu Harada 559 69 1:08:34
6.8
Benjamin Lazo 560 130 1:08:34
5.2
Christopher Kim PPTC 561 70 1:08:34
9.2
Jason Rivera 562 99 1:08:34
15.5
Bobby Linaberry 563 131 1:08:35  
 
Ivan Rivera NYPD 564 71 1:08:38
6.7
Laura Lemke HOHA 565 11 1:08:38
3.7
Pierre Beaufils 566 45 1:08:39
3.7
Manuel Mijangos 567 72 1:08:39
1.6
John Mccarthy HOHA 568 94 1:08:40  
 
Abubakr Diaite 569 95 1:08:40
4.1
Kok Chee Lee 570 96 1:08:41
7.3
Edward Mann FRED 571 97 1:08:41
3.7
John Mcgovern NBR 572 98 1:08:41
8.4
Patrick Gremban 573 132 1:08:42
5.9
John Ong RNYC 574 100 1:08:42
6.4
Carl Mills 575 99 1:08:44
6.2
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 576 133 1:08:45
0.2
Javier Gomez FRNY 577 134 1:08:46
8.0
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 578 100 1:08:47
0.5
Erik Caspersen 579 46 1:08:47
1.8
Samantha Creath DWRT 580 27 1:08:47
2.2
Joshua Conway FRNY 581 135 1:08:48
5.1
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 582 21 1:08:50
0.1
Alex Schwartz LEUK 583 136 1:08:50
19.7
Charles Matthews 584 101 1:08:51
0.9
Colin Thibadeau 585 101 1:08:51
3.9
Gustavo Serrano NYH 586 102 1:08:51
3.4
Robert Mcewan 587 103 1:08:51
5.4
Steve Spanolios 588 104 1:08:52
3.1
Peter J Medina UATH 589 73 1:08:53
0.4
Allison Bondell WBTC 590 15 1:08:53
1.3
Artur Tyszuk POLS 591 105 1:08:54
3.1
Michaela Winch-Peterson 592 12 1:08:54
13.8
Michael La Pilla BBLP 593 137 1:08:54
13.5
Fangyuan Daisy Chen NYH 594 28 1:08:55
4.0
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 595 5 1:08:56
1.4
Zsolt Hosszu-Szeleczki 596 74 1:08:56
10.1
Daniel Brown 597 102 1:08:57  
 
Frederico Wasserman TFK 598 9 1:08:57
2.1
Stuart Carter 599 138 1:08:58
6.6
Russell Wight NBR 600 139 1:09:00
5.6
Russ Panopoulos 601 75 1:09:01
3.6
Benigno Veraz VCTC 602 3 1:09:02
3.9
Michal Wysocki 3RPL 603 76 1:09:02
4.8
Anderson Emerole 604 103 1:09:02
2.4
Jennifer Meyer 605 7 1:09:03
18.9
Perry Anderson DWRT 606 106 1:09:03
3.1
Jose Hernandez R4W 607 107 1:09:04
9.9
Stuart Kaplan 608 108 1:09:04
3.1
Leon Frankel 609 109 1:09:06
4.3
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 610 110 1:09:06
2.3
Rebecca Carrasco HRR 611 16 1:09:06
15.2
Erin Sprague 612 17 1:09:06
35.2
Mohammad Aldaas HRR 613 140 1:09:07
3.3
Deki Yangzom QDR 614 29 1:09:07
3.9
Anthony Han TFK 615 104 1:09:07
4.8
Robert Lynn CHRC 616 141 1:09:08
5.8
Daniel Bak FRNY 617 142 1:09:09
0.9
Jeff Clarke ETSY 618 111 1:09:10
4.1
James Beatty TFK 619 143 1:09:10
2.1
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 620 77 1:09:12
5.2
Moni Solomonov DWRT 621 144 1:09:12
2.2
Jose Gonzalez APS 622 78 1:09:12
17.2
Chad Horner 623 24 1:09:13
0.2
Alfredo Castillo 624 79 1:09:13
5.7
Thomas Berger 625 80 1:09:13
2.1
Matthew Monroe 626 145 1:09:13
5.1
Brendan Dugan DWRT 627 25 1:09:14
4.4
Nathan Riemer FRNY 628 105 1:09:14
3.5
Nicholas Chmura 629 146 1:09:15
0.3
Ron Romano CPTC 630 10 1:09:15
1.6
Kevin Montalvo QDR 631 106 1:09:15
1.4
Jennifer Mercurio SIAC 632 18 1:09:15
4.9
John Shostrom BRRC 633 4 1:09:16
0.1
Andel Koester TRD 634 19 1:09:16
4.0
Leo Gil TMIRCE 635 107 1:09:16
7.1
Miguel Maal 636 26 1:09:16
2.9
Ivan Tlalmanalco 637 27 1:09:18
4.3
Lucy Paez Stelzner 638 20 1:09:18
0.2
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 639 147 1:09:19
3.4
Carlos Rueda 640 5 1:09:22
1.2
Charles Young 641 148 1:09:22
3.6
Kent Yeung RNYC 642 112 1:09:22
8.8
Sergei Deych 643 108 1:09:24
8.0
Brian Platt 644 149 1:09:24
2.3
Timothy Decker NYF 645 47 1:09:24
5.5
Joel Mendez 646 150 1:09:25
8.8
Richard Oconnor 647 109 1:09:26
1.2
Laurajean Molon SPAR 648 3 1:09:26
6.1
Michael Kenney ATC 649 151 1:09:26
21.1
Kenjiro Matsuo 650 113 1:09:26
10.5
Evan Knight 651 152 1:09:27
5.3
Nestor Macias 652 48 1:09:28
1.2
Marcela Johnson DWRT 653 13 1:09:28
4.0
Dave Mcgrath DWRT 654 114 1:09:29
0.2
Roee Vulkan 655 81 1:09:29
5.0
Hannah Hadi 656 30 1:09:30
34.3
Adam Rudolph 657 153 1:09:30
9.5
Richard Nguyen FRNY 658 154 1:09:30
1.1
David Barker URFT 659 82 1:09:30
3.6
John Curbishley 660 83 1:09:30
14.1
Jae Chung 661 110 1:09:31
7.7
Oskar Arnorsson 662 155 1:09:32
3.4
Sean Moore VCTC 663 22 1:09:32
0.5
Mihkel Sorra SBRC 664 156 1:09:33
1.1
Jerome Pontrelli 665 49 1:09:33
4.4
Barry Walsh 666 111 1:09:34
2.0
Katsuhiro Kaneko 667 84 1:09:34
2.4
Roger Peralta 668 28 1:09:35
1.3
Kathryn Posillico 669 31 1:09:36
22.0
Eric Piazza NEWT 670 157 1:09:36
2.5
Jonathan Thompson DWRT 671 115 1:09:36
33.3
David Bencivenga 672 85 1:09:36
4.7
Vicent Perez Chapi BKTC 673 116 1:09:38
5.7
Vincent Mulenga 674 50 1:09:39
1.8
Kurt Vandebroek HHH 675 86 1:09:39
8.3
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 676 51 1:09:39
4.1
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 677 87 1:09:39
0.5
Jaime Schwendener 678 52 1:09:40
5.0
Adam Hirsch 679 158 1:09:42
3.2
Connor Essick NYH 680 159 1:09:44
9.8
Steven Waldon FRNY 681 117 1:09:44
8.7
Bernard Nery 682 88 1:09:45
6.8
Matthew Unnasch 683 112 1:09:45
6.5
Edras O Flores RRFT 684 89 1:09:46
3.3
Marco Bertucci Zoccali TFK 685 160 1:09:46  
 
Jeisson Mendez FTER 686 118 1:09:47
1.8
Alessandro Grisa 687 161 1:09:48
10.9
Ryan Brady 688 113 1:09:49
2.4
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 689 11 1:09:49
1.8
Miriam Beyer NBR 690 6 1:09:51
1.4
Thomas Hollingsworth FRNY 691 119 1:09:52
6.7
Walter Cosby 692 120 1:09:53
16.6
Jorge Champin 693 121 1:09:53
14.2
Joshua Abrams 694 162 1:09:54
0.9
Jeremy Ziring 695 29 1:09:54
0.1
Christopher Tai 696 122 1:09:54
0.9
Jakov Philosof JSRC 697 53 1:09:55
3.7
Michal Gumkowski POLS 698 54 1:09:55
2.1
Gregory Roslonowski 699 90 1:09:55  
 
Keith Slyman DWRT 700 55 1:09:55
3.4
Marlowe Knipes 701 91 1:09:56
3.6
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 702 92 1:09:59
1.7
Gerardo Rodriguez 703 93 1:09:59  
 
Nicolas Vanier 704 23 1:10:00
3.3
Nicole Delaney 705 7 1:10:00
14.6
Ryan Quinlan 706 163 1:10:01  
 
Sandip Mukherjee 707 56 1:10:01
4.7
Jeffrey Geier 708 123 1:10:02  
 
Nicholas Finger 709 124 1:10:03
9.3
Katarzyna Wallin POLS 710 8 1:10:03
2.1
Michael Yaker 711 57 1:10:04
1.7
Alexander Cruz NBR 712 125 1:10:04
17.4
Frank Hsieh 713 126 1:10:05
2.9
Michael Calvert FRNY 714 30 1:10:05
1.4
Fahri Koyuncu NNRC 715 58 1:10:06
5.2
Ian Trevethan 716 164 1:10:07
3.1
Nate Trevethan PPTC 717 94 1:10:07
0.1
Hideyuki Ishii ATC 718 24 1:10:08
0.3
Stephen Clow 719 127 1:10:08
10.9
Mark Lipsits 720 95 1:10:08
2.4
Rachel Jacqueline DWRT 721 21 1:10:09  
 
Niall Mc Mahon 722 96 1:10:10
7.0
Kaccie Li DWRT 723 165 1:10:10
1.4
Joseph Iannazzone 724 114 1:10:10
1.8
Dustin Irwin 725 128 1:10:11
5.9
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 726 129 1:10:11
1.0
Lauren Perini 727 32 1:10:11
2.1
Ashley Cammarota HRR 728 33 1:10:11
2.1
David Minsky W-S Runner 729 166 1:10:11
0.4
Eli Friedman JRUN 730 167 1:10:12
14.4
Derek Mcglynn BRRC 731 5 1:10:12
1.3
Brian Mann 732 130 1:10:13
3.0
Josep Navas Masip 733 97 1:10:13
1.2
Mike Keohane FRNY 734 25 1:10:14
5.7
Brian Lasky 735 168 1:10:14
9.0
Maia Dickinson NP 736 34 1:10:15
5.3
Andrew Perra 737 115 1:10:15
9.0
Jaclyn Kessler 738 22 1:10:16
5.4
Jose Barrera 739 98 1:10:16
8.0
John Owens NJM 740 12 1:10:16
1.3
Omar Molina Romero 741 131 1:10:17  
 
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 742 8 1:10:17
0.6
Brad Usher LIC 743 26 1:10:18
4.1
Albert Tan 744 169 1:10:18
13.6
Arthur Palmer CPTC 745 13 1:10:18
3.0
Andy Lam 746 132 1:10:19
23.1
Jessica Chin CPTC 747 23 1:10:19
9.9
Joshua Kogan 748 31 1:10:19
7.4
Jennifer Schraven 749 35 1:10:20
3.6
Jose Buitrago 750 32 1:10:20
3.4
Moussa Soumahoro 751 133 1:10:20
8.1
Hao Lu 752 99 1:10:22  
 
Parker Schwartz NYAC 753 170 1:10:23
1.7
Sarah Richardson CPTC 754 9 1:10:24
0.7
David Fitzgibbons 10TO 755 59 1:10:24
7.0
Oscar Hernandez WSX 756 33 1:10:24
3.9
Jack Mcshane BRRC 757 6 1:10:25
1.2
Alvaro Echevarria 758 6 1:10:25
9.5
Brinda Ayer NBR 759 36 1:10:25
5.9
Christopher Fahey 760 60 1:10:25
0.6
Henry Wang NYF 761 171 1:10:25
1.6
Quang Ton NBR 762 172 1:10:26
8.0
Pablo Tello 763 61 1:10:26
2.5
Kiyoshi Matsukawa 764 100 1:10:26
4.8
Nigel Mcgregor CHRC 765 134 1:10:27
2.5
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 766 62 1:10:27
2.8
Nick Mcburney 767 173 1:10:27
2.2
Sami Igout 768 116 1:10:28
7.2
Joshua Carrafa 769 174 1:10:29
0.5
Martha Larson TRD 770 37 1:10:29
5.5
Denie Wong WSY 771 63 1:10:29
2.7
Dioris Romero DWRT 772 38 1:10:29
3.1
Daniel Villaveces 773 175 1:10:29  
 
David Vimont 774 101 1:10:30
2.9
Albert P. Wu TELI 775 135 1:10:30
11.7
James Barnes 776 136 1:10:30
3.0
Martin Droog 777 176 1:10:30
3.3
Meredith Kennedy CPTC 778 39 1:10:31
1.7
Andrew Morgan 779 137 1:10:31
6.4
Delphine Francois 780 24 1:10:31
1.4
Alfredo Barbier 781 138 1:10:32
2.4
Charles Parchment 782 14 1:10:33
6.8
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 783 139 1:10:33
1.6
Kenneth Diemunsch 784 140 1:10:33
2.4
Casey Lardner NP 785 14 1:10:35
0.7
Calvin Wu NBR 786 141 1:10:37
9.2
Giovanni Rivera VCTC 787 177 1:10:37
5.2
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 788 10 1:10:37
1.1
Kalun Nam IRUN 789 142 1:10:38
5.5
Karan Pathak 790 178 1:10:38
8.8
Brian Cutlip LEUK 791 179 1:10:38
7.1
James Zhang 792 117 1:10:39
8.4
Peter Lee TRD 793 143 1:10:40
6.4
Juan Perez-Martinez 794 27 1:10:40
14.6
Sergio Rivera 795 144 1:10:42
1.8
Sebastian Lieng 796 102 1:10:42
1.5
Nicoletta Lakatos NBR 797 40 1:10:44
3.4
Paul Lewis 798 64 1:10:44
1.3
Thomas Somers 799 65 1:10:44
1.0
Shuichiro Takeda 800 103 1:10:47
4.9
Christopher Laboe FRNY 801 180 1:10:48
6.4
Teppei Miyazaki 802 181 1:10:48
3.5
Yoon Jae Ki 803 34 1:10:48
19.4
Joel Friedman GOOG 804 66 1:10:48
8.0
Yen-Chiao Huang 805 182 1:10:49
29.5
Guillaume Manuelle 806 67 1:10:50
2.6
Michael Alexander NYF 807 145 1:10:50
5.3
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 808 104 1:10:50
0.6
Frederick Schock DWRT 809 183 1:10:51
8.1
Sharon Vos WAVE 810 1 1:10:51
0.3
James Allen 811 184 1:10:51
1.4
Mark Hammond 812 118 1:10:52
3.8
Matt Coneybeare 813 146 1:10:52
2.3
John Tran FRNY 814 185 1:10:53
9.0
Matthew Walsh 815 119 1:10:53
14.5
Manaff Ada WSX 816 120 1:10:54
1.1
John Perlaza HRR 817 68 1:10:54
4.4
Gambrelle Snyder 818 11 1:10:55
2.5
David Levin 819 69 1:10:55
5.8
Jonathan Holdsworth TRD 820 186 1:10:57
0.7
Matthew Vanagas 821 121 1:10:57
1.9
Dave Kleckner NYF 822 28 1:10:57
1.7
Jose Lasalle NBR 823 70 1:10:57
3.9
Andrew Babitts SIAC 824 147 1:10:57
7.9
Meredith Byers CPTC 825 41 1:10:58
6.1
Helena Wong 826 12 1:10:58
43.4
Will Sykes FRNY 827 105 1:10:58
1.3
Andres Balbuena CAM 828 106 1:10:58
5.0
Gabriel Ce 829 187 1:10:58
3.8
Andrew Wintner PARA 830 188 1:10:59
7.2
Marcelo Pina NYFD 831 107 1:10:59
7.3
Benjamin Schreff GS 832 122 1:11:00
11.7
Juan Chamorro 833 148 1:11:02
9.9
John Harris PPTC 834 189 1:11:06
5.7
Dan Zimerman ESX 835 29 1:11:07
11.1
Erica Dottin 836 9 1:11:07
9.4
Mauro Conijeski 837 108 1:11:08
15.3
Kyle Lundy PDMC 838 149 1:11:09
0.9
Giovanni Escobedo TFK 839 190 1:11:09
4.4
Thomas Fouret TRD 840 191 1:11:10
7.6
Rogelio Heredia 841 150 1:11:10
9.1
Nick Papera HOHA 842 192 1:11:10
0.8
Michael Ward W-S Runner 843 151 1:11:11
0.7
Ryo Takahashi 844 109 1:11:11
2.3
Julien Tessier 845 193 1:11:11
2.9
Clayton Combe RRR 846 194 1:11:11
3.8
Daniel Dunkelberger NYLI 847 123 1:11:12
0.6
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos NRC 848 152 1:11:12
7.0
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 849 71 1:11:12
2.0
Han Chen 850 110 1:11:13
0.5
Erik Allen CPTC 851 111 1:11:13
2.3
Tadahiro Kawasaki 852 153 1:11:14
0.8
Frank Randazzo 853 72 1:11:15
9.6
Jessica Young 854 25 1:11:16
12.5
Mark Poons 855 112 1:11:18
9.4
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 856 7 1:11:18
2.6
James Junio MMRC 857 113 1:11:18
1.0
Dan Malooly 858 114 1:11:18
0.3
Linds Panther 859 124 1:11:19
8.2
Jon Riecke NYF 860 30 1:11:19
8.6
Iain Worsley 861 154 1:11:20
8.7
Katsuya Arai 862 195 1:11:20
4.4
Amanda Ullman CPTC 863 13 1:11:21
3.8
Yibin Wang NBRC 864 125 1:11:22
11.2
Peter Jarman 865 155 1:11:22
1.8
Toshiki Ikehata CPTC 866 31 1:11:22
0.7
Fernando Santos 867 32 1:11:22
1.0
Sanjaya Senanayake 868 156 1:11:22
2.3
Christian Son CPTC 869 126 1:11:23
1.0
Igor Li 870 127 1:11:23
3.6
Rich Rebidue 871 196 1:11:25
4.6
Angelo Guainazzi TRD 872 157 1:11:25
1.2
Santiago Carvajal 873 128 1:11:25
4.1
Aaron Landon 874 197 1:11:27
27.6
Dutch Fox PPTC 875 158 1:11:27
5.3
Allen Green 876 129 1:11:27
3.3
Neil Carragher DWRT 877 33 1:11:27
3.2
Jeffrey Valeo 878 130 1:11:28
7.7
Thomas Barbe AGTC 879 159 1:11:28
0.3
Marines Paniagua WSX 880 42 1:11:28
2.6
Eugene Khesin 881 160 1:11:28
0.7
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 882 161 1:11:29
5.3
Wayne Wilkey DWRT 883 34 1:11:29
3.1
Sherif Elzanie 884 35 1:11:30  
 
Mike Mcdonald TFK 885 198 1:11:30
2.9
Jeff Dodson 886 115 1:11:30
4.5
Judy Stobbe CPTC 887 4 1:11:30
0.7
Miguel Hernandez NNRC 888 199 1:11:31
6.7
Marco Baldassari AODF 889 162 1:11:31
1.3
Christian Fischer NBR 890 116 1:11:31
3.5
Andy Schofield 891 163 1:11:33
1.8
Dominique Bernard 892 15 1:11:33
2.3
David Goldberger 893 164 1:11:33
7.2
Jennifer Stack 894 43 1:11:33
1.0
Rob Kohn 895 131 1:11:34
0.5
Munier Salem 896 132 1:11:35
7.9
Bianca Bromberger 897 44 1:11:36
5.4
William Joyette 898 36 1:11:36
1.3
Jesse Liriano HARL 899 133 1:11:37
2.4
David Dinaburg 900 200 1:11:38
2.4
Jerry Cheng TMIRCE 901 37 1:11:38
8.6
Domenica Ramos WSX 902 26 1:11:38
4.7
Arnaud Gouachon 903 165 1:11:39
6.2
Graham Roscoe 904 166 1:11:39
0.2
Bobby Judge DWRT 905 201 1:11:40
0.8
Peter Axtman CHRC 906 202 1:11:40
1.2
Akil Defour CHRC 907 203 1:11:40
14.9
John Jurcisin AGTC 908 16 1:11:40
8.1
Mark Trudell 909 167 1:11:41
13.5
Rohan Porteous 910 204 1:11:41
5.3
Sadie Lansdale DWRT 911 45 1:11:41
11.0
Lee Traxler 912 10 1:11:42
2.3
Brian Okarski 913 205 1:11:42
18.4
Matthew Kortlander DWRT 914 134 1:11:43
1.1
Allison Ayers 915 14 1:11:44
1.0
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 916 168 1:11:44
2.9
Billy Rosen FRNY 917 206 1:11:44
7.2
Arrigo Rizzoli 918 38 1:11:45
5.7
Aleksandra Ciesielska 3RPL 919 27 1:11:45
35.3
Maciej Wiernicki 3RPL 920 169 1:11:46
9.1
John Lofaso 921 35 1:11:46  
 
Edgar Zarate WSX 922 170 1:11:47
3.1
Neil Hume RARI 923 117 1:11:48
11.9
Ryan Mcverry TFK 924 135 1:11:48
1.2
Kerry Monahan TRR 925 5 1:11:48
6.6
Katherine Sullivan COLU 926 46 1:11:49
34.5
Keith Pyke NYH 927 171 1:11:49
1.7
Dale James HARL 928 207 1:11:50
6.4
Javier De Frutos GNY 929 7 1:11:51
1.2
Lucie Graham 930 47 1:11:51
11.3
Guillaume Mazieres 931 118 1:11:51
2.1
Jay Reynolds 932 208 1:11:53
0.7
Abraham Lee 933 172 1:11:53
2.6
Alessandro Frati 934 136 1:11:53
14.5
Bradley Thompson NBR 935 39 1:11:53
7.8
Doron Fagelson 936 119 1:11:53
0.3
Antonio Medina 937 209 1:11:54
1.0
Takaji Kuroyanagi 938 120 1:11:55
1.5
Daniel Smith 939 173 1:11:55
15.8
Pam Ernst QDR 940 48 1:11:55
3.1
Andrew Mambo HARL 941 174 1:11:56
7.4
Kevin Jiang 942 40 1:11:57
11.4
Jens Kanther DWRT 943 175 1:11:59
2.6
Caleb Jean 944 137 1:11:59
1.9
Gersende Misse 945 15 1:12:00
6.5
Paul Stanton NYAC 946 210 1:12:00
4.7
Malcolm Dwyer TFK 947 211 1:12:01
1.0
Frederic Misse 948 73 1:12:01
5.6
J.L. Zrebiec 949 176 1:12:01
0.5
Timothy Mottau DWRT 950 177 1:12:02
7.1
Francesco Vicario 951 212 1:12:02
1.2
Christian Widen 952 74 1:12:02
1.5
Stefan Schneider 953 138 1:12:03
2.3
Markus Zimmerli 954 213 1:12:03
43.6
Farzam Yazdanseta SCBR 955 178 1:12:03
8.1
Matt Leibman 956 214 1:12:03
1.4
Matteo Friscia 957 139 1:12:03
4.5
Jeff Rigby PPTC 958 179 1:12:04
7.8
Chris Solarz CPTC 959 180 1:12:04
11.3
Richard Bracho ADID 960 121 1:12:05
4.8
Billy Johnson PDMC 961 75 1:12:05
4.1
Alex Hyppolite 962 122 1:12:06
0.1
Kiersten Johnston GCTR 963 15 1:12:07
5.0
Guillermo Flores 964 36 1:12:08
1.9
Mario Martinez RRFT 965 215 1:12:08
2.5
Daniel Worsdale 966 181 1:12:08
9.2
Adam Fischer Iv 967 140 1:12:08  
 
Dennis Odonnell CPTC 968 17 1:12:08
6.5
William Elkins PARA 969 123 1:12:08
1.9
Todd Bivona MAAL 970 216 1:12:09
0.6
Winston Mei 971 76 1:12:09
12.3
Rolando Perez-Lorenzo FRNY 972 77 1:12:09
3.4
Dani Sturtz CPTC 973 28 1:12:09
0.3
Gwen Buel TRD 974 49 1:12:09
3.6
Clementina Cracroft 975 8 1:12:10
0.6
Zachary Smith 976 217 1:12:10
28.7
Katsu Goto 977 124 1:12:10
2.5
Chris Strailman 978 218 1:12:11
10.7
Juan Ignacio Cantarero Ar?Valo 979 78 1:12:11  
 
Sebastian Reichelt 980 182 1:12:12
3.6
Hank Schiffman CPTC 981 1 1:12:12
0.3
Andres Horcajo TFK 982 41 1:12:12
0.9
Kazushi Udagawa 983 183 1:12:12
6.3
Eugene Shats 984 18 1:12:13
9.8
Samuel Whatley DWRT 985 79 1:12:13
2.8
Aurelio Garcia PPTC 986 219 1:12:13
10.8
Craig Williams GCTR 987 37 1:12:14  
 
Lionel Virgille 988 184 1:12:14
19.3
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 989 42 1:12:14
3.2
Arseni Kostritsyn 990 185 1:12:14
15.5
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 991 29 1:12:15
0.5
Jordan Garfinkel 992 141 1:12:15
14.5
Christopher Tamashunas F418 993 220 1:12:16
6.8
David Krizek 994 125 1:12:16
4.1
Jacob Hansen 995 186 1:12:17
0.6
Yasir Shah NYH 996 187 1:12:17
3.1
Madeline Hanley NBR 997 16 1:12:18
7.0
Manuel Andreani 998 142 1:12:18
19.4
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 999 80 1:12:18
8.3
Elizabeth Hunter 1000 11 1:12:19
2.7