New Balance 5th Avenue Mile

Date: September 3, 2016
Location: 80th Street to 60th Street, Fifth Avenue, NYC
Competition Factor: 82.3
Number of Runners: 6134
Links: Official Results

 

1. Helen Newman 05:32
2. Sarah Maher 05:40
3. Jenny Simpson NEWB 04:19
4. Laura Muir NIKE 04:19
5. Heather Kampf ASIC 04:20
6. Amanda Eccleston BRKS 04:21
7. Kate Grace OIS 04:23
8. Shelby Houlihan NIKE 04:23
9. Nicole Sifuentes SAUC 04:24
10. Katie Mackey BRKS 04:24

Team Winners

1. Nike NIKE 34
2. West Side Runners WSX 125
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 275
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 281
5. Urban Athletics UATH 281
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 423
7. New York Harriers NYH 511
8. Westchester TC WTC 533
9. Queens Distance Runners QDR 624
10. New York Fire Department/Mayor'S Cup FDMC 665

 

1. Nike NIKE 58
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 183
3. Urban Athletics UATH 316
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 381
5. West Side Runners WSX 409
6. Westchester TC WTC 411
7. Oiselle OIS 464
8. New Balance NEWB 587
9. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 609
10. Queens Distance Runners QDR 681

Power Runs

1. Jackson Blair   68.5
2. David Welsh   64.7
3. Anthony Collins   62.1
4. James Lim   61.0
5. Scott Anderson   52.9
6. Jack Sherwood   50.6
7. Jason Madhosingh   50.4
8. A. Clayton Robertson   50.3
9. Peter Cembalest   50.1
10. Douglas White   49.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Eric Jenkins NIKE 1 1 03:50  
 
Ricardo Corral ATC 1 1 02:47
14.9
Matthew Centrowitz NIKE 2 1 03:50
31.9
Stephen Machak 2 1 04:19  
 
Colby Alexander 3 2 03:51
21.7
Helen Newman 3 1 05:32  
 
Clayton Murphy NIKE 4 2 03:53  
 
Sarah Maher 4 1 05:40  
 
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot ASIC 5 3 03:53  
 
Nicholas Daponte 5 1 05:59  
 
Chris Ohare ADID 6 4 03:53
28.4
Ford Palmer 7 5 03:54
18.9
Ben Blankenship OTC 8 6 03:54  
 
Leo Manzano HOKA 9 1 03:55  
 
Kyle Merber 10 7 03:56
17.6
Nate Brannen SAUC 11 2 03:56  
 
Donn Cabral NIKE 12 8 03:56
0.8
Riley Masters BRKS 13 9 03:56
12.9
Daniel Winn BAA 14 10 03:57
14.0
Cory Leslie NIKE 15 11 03:59  
 
Jake Wightman NIKE 16 3 04:00  
 
Mason Ferlic NIKE 17 4 04:00  
 
Johnny Gregorek NJNY 18 5 04:02  
 
Robby Andrews ADID 19 12 04:03
14.0
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 20 13 04:05
3.7
Tadesse Yae Dabi WSX 21 14 04:06
11.0
Harbert Okuti WTC 22 3 04:07
4.5
Connor Reck 23 6 04:07  
 
Kevin Kelly 24 7 04:10
39.8
Lamont Marshall 25 4 04:13  
 
Jason Simpson BOTC 26 5 04:13
1.9
Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 27 8 04:14
3.5
Tekeste Nekatibeb WSX 28 15 04:15
7.0
Fikadu Dejene Dabushe WSX 29 9 04:18
0.1
Jenny Simpson NEWB 30 1 04:19
25.4
Laura Muir NIKE 31 1 04:19  
 
Heather Kampf ASIC 32 1 04:20
15.8
Desta Alemu Mokona WSX 33 10 04:20
9.4
Amanda Eccleston BRKS 34 2 04:21
23.0
Aduna Lelisa Gemechu WSX 35 11 04:21
20.4
Corey Wall CPTC 36 16 04:21
11.2
Ned Booth NBR 37 17 04:22
27.9
James Brisbois UATH 38 12 04:23
1.5
Kate Grace OIS 39 3 04:23  
 
Jason Lakritz UATH 40 18 04:23
3.4
Shelby Houlihan NIKE 41 2 04:23  
 
Nicole Sifuentes SAUC 42 2 04:24  
 
Katie Mackey BRKS 43 4 04:24  
 
Emma Coburn NEWB 44 5 04:24  
 
Morgan Uceny ADID 45 3 04:25  
 
Shannon Osika SAUC 46 3 04:26  
 
Eilish Mccolgan NIKE 47 6 04:26  
 
Ashley Higginson NJNY 48 7 04:27
23.1
Alison Leonard 49 8 04:27
101.2
Sara Vaughn BRKS 50 4 04:28  
 
Emily Infeld NIKE 51 9 04:28
59.5
Ted Doyle GSTC 52 19 04:28
1.1
Stephanie Garcia NEWB 53 10 04:28
106.9
David Kilgore 54 13 04:29  
 
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 55 6 04:29
3.6
Stefan Lingmerth WBTC 56 1 04:30
5.8
Nicole Schappert Tully NYAC 57 11 04:31
0.8
Cory Mcgee NEWB 58 4 04:31  
 
Lauren Johnson 59 12 04:31
59.6
Mark Williams ATC 60 1 04:31
47.9
Rachel Schneider 61 13 04:32
43.0
Matthew Lacey CPTC 62 7 04:32
1.4
Scott Anderson 63 2 04:32
52.9
Matthew Rosetti NYH 64 3 04:33
10.4
John Trueman 65 14 04:33  
 
Javier Rodriguez UATH 66 4 04:35
6.1
Stephanie Brown NIKE 67 14 04:35
39.5
John Kuehn GCTR 68 15 04:35
12.4
Anthony Pena QDR 69 16 04:35
2.8
Andrew Seaver 70 20 04:35
9.3
John Henwood HHRT 71 5 04:36
3.0
Ross Butcher 72 1 04:36  
 
Stephanie Schappert 73 5 04:36
3.8
Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 74 21 04:36
2.7
Cooper Kersey DWRT 75 17 04:36
9.7
Paul Chillo 76 2 04:37
13.3
Michael Scher 77 18 04:37
10.4
David Roeske DWRT 78 2 04:37
1.0
Thomas Adamietz NP 79 22 04:38  
 
Mitch Boucher NYH 80 23 04:39
6.7
David Welsh 81 3 04:39
64.7
Logan Yu NBR 82 8 04:39
5.9
Sebastian Sanchez 83 3 04:39
12.4
Joseph Ekuom WTC 84 1 04:40
3.0
Feyne Gudeto Gemeda WSX 85 6 04:41
19.0
Dean Frankl 86 24 04:41
0.4
William Young MANH 87 9 04:41
12.5
Christopher-Martin Smith CPTC 88 25 04:41
8.1
Jose Donado QDR 89 26 04:41
21.4
Tyler Gillies CPTC 90 19 04:42
1.1
Alec Wing WBTC 91 27 04:42
26.3
Sean Marshall SBRC 92 10 04:43
4.0
Adrian Milisavljevich 93 28 04:43  
 
James Chu NBR 94 4 04:43
0.1
Matthew Chaston UATH 95 2 04:43
1.7
Atsushi Ito GNY 96 11 04:44
0.5
Ryan Degregorio GSTC 97 20 04:44  
 
Timothy Clarke FDMC 98 12 04:44
5.9
Blake Arnold NBR 99 29 04:44
2.1
Daniel Kwon 100 13 04:45
39.3
Zach Custer GNY 101 14 04:45
0.7
Sherman Lau CPTC 102 6 04:45
3.2
Justin Wood RNYC 103 15 04:45
4.5
Scott Carvin 104 30 04:45
29.7
Ilyas Diani IRUN 105 5 04:45
1.5
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 106 7 04:46
3.8
Dave Delacruz 107 16 04:46
1.7
David Kunselman 108 3 04:46  
 
Leonardo Palomera 109 31 04:46  
 
Nate Weber QDR 110 32 04:47
1.2
Joshua Green 111 4 04:47
28.7
Noah Jampol 112 33 04:47  
 
John Goldthorp PACT 113 6 04:47
12.6
Jason Kulig NP 114 34 04:47
1.8
Mark Rosen DWRT 115 7 04:47
10.4
Arnaud Enjalbert CPTC 116 35 04:48
1.1
Jared Stratos 117 21 04:48  
 
Masho Strogoff DWRT 118 5 04:48  
 
Barclay Richey 119 36 04:48
2.7
Sebastien Baret UATH 120 8 04:49
5.4
Andrew Kalley FTER 121 17 04:49
6.1
Tom Mackay 122 22 04:49
2.4
Tomer Landa 123 8 04:49
26.4
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 124 9 04:49
0.4
Myles Fennon NP 125 10 04:49
2.4
Stuart Haynes 126 9 04:50  
 
Jordon Holtzman TMIRCE 127 37 04:50
7.8
Sean Micka NBR 128 11 04:50
1.3
Darragh Halpenny 129 12 04:50
5.4
Hugo Moulin 130 6 04:50
9.5
Daniel Marrett TFK 131 13 04:50
4.1
Tim Rossi CPTC 132 23 04:51
18.6
Scott Bartucca NYH 133 14 04:51
4.3
Leonora Petrina SRCO 134 5 04:51
3.5
John Honerkamp NYAC 135 10 04:52
1.6
Christopher Stewart UATH 136 4 04:52
10.8
Luis Cesareo WSX 137 15 04:52
0.9
Brian Freilich 138 38 04:52
0.1
Gunnar Duren HASS 139 1 04:52  
 
Michael Rodgers NYH 140 11 04:52
13.2
Gerald Ohara CPTC 141 2 04:52
2.7
Benjamin Noble WTC 142 39 04:53
4.6
Anthony Patterson 143 18 04:53
11.5
Nicholas Fiore PDMC 144 19 04:53
26.6
Todd Lubin 145 24 04:53
11.4
Jonathan Bardey 146 16 04:53
16.7
Sergio Soto CPTC 147 40 04:53
1.7
Justin Kopa 148 20 04:54
3.9
Matt Hanley NJM 149 17 04:54
2.8
Azaan Dawson 150 1 04:54  
 
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 151 15 04:54
1.8
Noah Davis 152 21 04:54
20.3
Marco Turi FTER 153 22 04:54
15.9
Neil Fitzgerald CPTC 154 5 04:54
2.6
Stephanie Herrick CPTC 155 16 04:54
2.7
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 156 12 04:54
1.2
Brad Kelley CPTC 157 3 04:55
3.4
Harriott Kelly UATH 158 17 04:55
4.0
Chao Zhou 159 13 04:55
1.4
Nick Grinlinton DWRT 160 41 04:55
8.3
Edwin Guzman QDR 161 42 04:56
1.0
Jeffrey Pellis FDMC 162 18 04:56
13.7
Kieran Oneill FDMC 163 23 04:56
4.3
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 164 24 04:56
2.9
Steven Hall HRR 165 43 04:56
0.1
Thomas Garvey DWRT 166 25 04:56
10.6
Dan Gay CPTC 167 14 04:56
7.0
Liam Cawley VCTC 168 44 04:57
15.9
John Pierz 169 19 04:57
3.2
Denis Sweeney FDMC 170 20 04:57
3.6
Craig Kochis NBR 171 45 04:57
11.2
Daniel Lautzenheiser 172 26 04:57  
 
Jose Arce 173 27 04:57  
 
Chris Lotsbom 174 46 04:57
2.1
Nick Wills 175 21 04:57  
 
Arthur Brown BPTC 176 22 04:57
7.3
Paul Robinson NBR 177 28 04:57
9.0
John Peterson 178 25 04:58
2.4
Michael Fosco DWRT 179 26 04:58
4.0
Akihisa Ito 180 29 04:58  
 
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 181 23 04:58
3.6
Ryan Feehery 182 47 04:58  
 
Mit Patel 183 49 04:58
13.5
Lexi Nastos 184 48 04:58
33.6
Robert Udewitz WBTC 185 6 04:58
11.9
Edvard Major NYF 186 24 04:59
2.9
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 187 50 04:59
1.2
Conor Odriscoll WTC 188 1 04:59
3.2
Sean Daly 189 51 04:59  
 
Anchit Desai 190 52 04:59
9.3
Matan Korrub DWRT 191 30 04:59
26.8
Kristin Andrews SAC 192 18 04:59
4.5
Emre Ersenkal TFK 193 25 04:59
5.9
John Byrne 194 53 04:59
41.6
Ernesto Daset NYTR 195 54 05:00
11.4
Walter Mayer 196 15 05:00  
 
Gladstone Jones UATH 197 4 05:00
4.3
Matthew Fargione DBM 198 55 05:00
16.5
David Alm CPTC 199 16 05:00
0.3
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 200 5 05:00
2.6
Alexander Stolerman NBR 201 31 05:00
1.3
Alex Hildicksmith WTC 202 56 05:00
4.2
Luiggi Almanzar GCTR 203 27 05:00
17.8
Randy Desmyter 204 32 05:00
8.4
Javier Ramirez Y130 205 28 05:00
7.4
Josh Fly 206 26 05:01
30.6
Nicholas Mathers 207 29 05:01  
 
Peter Jankovsky 208 57 05:01
4.6
Brian Pike FDMC 209 27 05:01
30.6
Corinne Fitzgerald HHRT 210 7 05:01  
 
Matthew Tracey EMP 211 33 05:01
24.1
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 212 7 05:01
4.5
John Hogan NJM 213 6 05:01
22.2
Brian Schroeder FRNY 214 34 05:01
1.3
Victor Hugo Flores C. 215 28 05:01
2.4
Patrick Brodfuehrer 216 35 05:01
2.0
David Shotts NYH 217 2 05:02
1.6
Elton Hassall NBR 218 17 05:02
1.6
Joseph Donovan NYAC 219 36 05:02
11.3
Jason Sanders GOOG 220 29 05:02
3.0
Kaskha Blair 221 7 05:02  
 
Andrei Volik HRR 222 18 05:02
2.1
Nathan Dern 223 37 05:02
35.0
Darius Gordon 224 8 05:02
8.6
Ning Zhou DWRT 225 30 05:02
3.2
Steven Peralta 226 30 05:02
6.7
Brendan Mcloughlin PDMC 227 31 05:02
10.4
Philip Dumontet TFK 228 58 05:02
3.1
Andrew Herrera 229 32 05:02  
 
Jason Phillips QSS 230 38 05:02
5.5
Rafael Maclara RNYC 231 19 05:03
9.2
Panfilo Gomez WSX 232 20 05:03
6.2
Shane Doherty 233 31 05:03
3.3
Evan Riehl 234 39 05:03
3.8
Carlos Lopez VCTC 235 32 05:03
18.4
Muta Blanford 236 21 05:03
4.0
Shamar Barker 237 9 05:03  
 
Jennifer St Jean WTC 238 1 05:03
1.7
Kevin Cooke PACT 239 8 05:04  
 
Joshua Scherer 240 22 05:04  
 
Daniil Blinov DWRT 241 33 05:04
2.3
Salome Kosgei WTC 242 1 05:04
2.2
Adam Harman 243 34 05:04
6.1
Doningnon Soro UNRR 244 35 05:04
8.2
Brenn Jones CPTC 245 23 05:04
1.0
Will Mcmunigal 246 59 05:04  
 
Miguel Cuaya WSX 247 36 05:04
2.7
Brad Ohara GCTR 248 40 05:04
0.7
Matthew Lovett NYTR 249 37 05:04
0.8
Matthew Vosburgh 250 60 05:04
2.1
Peter J Medina UATH 251 24 05:05
6.5
Jackson Blair 252 41 05:05
68.5
Tyler Kimball 253 61 05:05
26.9
Stephen Bione 254 62 05:05  
 
Frederic Spitz NP 255 38 05:05
6.6
Tyler Sipprelle 256 63 05:05  
 
Neal Sussman CPTC 257 42 05:05
3.1
Rob Murcek 258 33 05:05
6.4
David Fanfan CPTC 259 39 05:05
3.8
Glen Freyer ESX 260 7 05:06
3.6
Alex Russo 261 43 05:06
10.7
Jarek Skalik POLS 262 25 05:06
1.1
Alejandro Sanchez JSRC 263 40 05:06
0.5
Matthew Eberhart NBR 264 44 05:06
6.4
Lena Placzek 265 8 05:06
4.8
Thomas Bok 266 41 05:06
35.2
Evan Forero 267 10 05:06
17.0
Julio Sauce WSX 268 26 05:06
6.8
Daniel Wilkins 269 64 05:06  
 
Gus Albuquerque WBTC 270 42 05:06
2.1
Evan Downs 271 11 05:07  
 
Jesus Jimenez WSX 272 12 05:07
2.6
Vincent Mulenga 273 9 05:07
9.4
Rich Rebidue 274 45 05:07
4.8
Patrick Almquist NP 275 65 05:07  
 
Lindsey Gallagher 276 1 05:07
62.5
Tyler Hambleton 277 2 05:07  
 
Paul Mcmahon 278 66 05:07
10.3
Earl Penney 279 10 05:07
6.0
Brian Clancy NBR 280 46 05:07
20.1
Jim Iseman NBR 281 43 05:07
15.8
Daniel White 282 47 05:07
1.2
Allison Goldstein GCTR 283 6 05:07
1.4
Erin Ersenkal WTC 284 27 05:08
22.4
Peter Cembalest 285 3 05:08
50.1
Patricio Remache 286 44 05:08
1.3
Nigel Francis CPTC 287 11 05:08
4.7
Drew Reynolds NBR 288 28 05:08
2.5
Christopher Coulston DWRT 289 45 05:08
9.0
Timothy Foran 290 48 05:08
1.6
Brian Bruegge NYH 291 67 05:08
4.3
Scott Jensen 292 49 05:08
0.4
Andrew Mao PPTC 293 50 05:08
8.0
Dominic Johnson TAMA 294 8 05:09  
 
Ian Nelson 295 68 05:09
10.8
Leo Kolshorn PACT 296 29 05:09  
 
Robert Magliaro TRD 297 51 05:09
3.7
Anthony Watkins NBR 298 46 05:09
0.4
Jason Metakis NYAC 299 47 05:09
6.6
Joe Chan NBR 300 12 05:09
3.2
Kieran Stewart TFK 301 48 05:09
4.3
Jon English 302 52 05:09
15.8
Jordan Martinez 303 69 05:09
24.9
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 304 53 05:09
4.2
Amado Tlatempa WSX 305 49 05:09
6.4
Rusty Harper 306 50 05:10
1.4
Rami Totari CLSR 307 70 05:10
5.9
Michael Mccarney 308 34 05:10  
 
Chris Rouland PPTC 309 54 05:10
2.5
Ben Carter SBRC 310 51 05:10
3.8
Richard Dower SBRC 311 52 05:10
2.4
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 312 71 05:10
2.2
Daniel Vowinkel LIC 313 55 05:10
5.3
Jeff Hillhouse 314 30 05:10  
 
Tim Bradley 315 3 05:10
3.7
Christoph Maul 316 53 05:10
0.1
Justin Anderson DWRT 317 72 05:10
3.2
David Dougherty Jr FTER 318 56 05:10
4.3
Edwin Chao HHRT 319 54 05:10
3.1
Dowen Thompson NYPD 320 55 05:10
2.0
Gerard Pearlberg TMCF 321 9 05:11
3.1
Jacob Chase 322 57 05:11  
 
Joe Gorup 323 10 05:11  
 
Theophile Strebelle 324 58 05:11
12.7
Scott Batten DWRT 325 13 05:11
3.4
Daniel Fraser 326 73 05:11  
 
Chris Sina-Jessiman PPTC 327 31 05:11
1.0
Rene Cuahuizo QDR 328 59 05:11
2.7
Ayodele Yusuf PARA 329 60 05:11
11.0
Bryan Kim 330 61 05:11
17.3
Katsuya Arai 331 62 05:11
3.6
Cameron Smith EMP 332 74 05:11
15.5
Harley Lefkowitz 333 14 05:11
3.9
Brendan Dugan DWRT 334 35 05:12
11.1
Gregory Chang 335 32 05:12
12.1
Jennifer Alen 336 7 05:12
0.3
Graham Maxwell 337 63 05:12
26.0
Eric Pudimott 338 15 05:12
1.9
Jarad Evans TFK 339 75 05:12
10.9
Pedro Kroeff 340 76 05:12  
 
Tsukasa Kawarai CPTC 341 11 05:12
1.7
Kevin Tschirhart DWRT 342 64 05:12
5.8
Cristobal Gutierrez PARA 343 77 05:12
2.9
Caleb Bolden 344 4 05:12  
 
Michael Hawkes 345 5 05:12
20.8
Chad Horner 346 36 05:12
4.7
Shigenari Oketani GNY 347 16 05:13
4.4
Annie Onishi CPTC 348 19 05:13
0.3
David Mendelsohn EMP 349 56 05:13
0.9
Michael Toma WSY 350 17 05:13
4.8
Victor Fajardo QDR 351 33 05:13
3.1
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 352 65 05:13
3.9
Dominic Garafola PDMC 353 78 05:13
7.7
Ayantu Dakebo Hailemaryam WSX 354 2 05:13
13.4
Dennis Clark 355 79 05:13
0.2
Miles Kershaw 356 80 05:13  
 
Magne Paulsen 357 66 05:13
1.8
Ben Wietmarschen 358 67 05:14
3.0
Christopher Ho TMIRCE 359 81 05:14
15.8
Jordi Xiol 360 68 05:14
8.3
Michael Jester 361 69 05:14
1.2
Nattakom Shrestha AGTC 362 37 05:14
11.0
Nicholas Sullivan 363 6 05:14  
 
Robert Neal CPTC 364 18 05:14
1.5
Joseph Thomas 365 82 05:14
30.1
Chris Mueller 366 38 05:14  
 
Quinn Batson NBR 367 4 05:14
0.3
Carl Waters 368 83 05:14
23.5
Scott Byrer 369 84 05:14
3.8
Bruno Velloso 370 39 05:14
10.8
Guilherme Valentim 371 70 05:14  
 
Marie Barnett NBR 372 20 05:14
0.8
Stephen Discenza VCTC 373 85 05:14  
 
Peter Merritt 374 40 05:15
9.5
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 375 9 05:15
1.4
Jeisson Mendez FTER 376 57 05:15
2.4
David Metzger 377 58 05:15
0.1
Evan Turner DWRT 378 86 05:15
1.0
Gerard Mayora 379 7 05:15
14.6
Jae Chung 380 87 05:15
13.4
Gregory Elek FTER 381 89 05:15
13.8
Edward Larsen NYH 382 88 05:15
5.4
Gaurav Hariani NP 383 34 05:15
7.1
Guido Chichierchia 384 71 05:15
2.3
Moon River 385 90 05:15
36.6
Kyle Powers 386 91 05:15  
 
Anderson Emerole 387 92 05:15
5.9
Brent Heimlich 388 72 05:15
8.6
Duncan Mcverry GNY 389 19 05:15
0.6
Andrew Janosick 390 59 05:15  
 
Kieran Mcnamara FDMC 391 35 05:16
9.0
David Blumel CPTC 392 5 05:16
4.2
George Butler 393 13 05:16
21.4
Daniel Rivera 394 93 05:16
6.4
Jack Freeman LEUK 395 94 05:16
6.0
James Barnes 396 60 05:16
8.4
Robert Irwin 397 36 05:16
12.6
Thomas Virzi NBR 398 95 05:16
0.1
Eilidh Bell 399 21 05:16  
 
Joseph Foley 400 73 05:16
10.6
John Bonanno WTC 401 20 05:16
32.3
Leigh Gerson 402 8 05:16
3.0
Chris Camp MAAL 403 74 05:16
0.6
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 404 75 05:17
0.8
Mario Chantes RRFT 405 96 05:17
4.0
Justin Robinson R4W 406 14 05:17
29.5
Lev Starikov CCNY 407 97 05:17
1.8
Ryan Young ETSY 408 76 05:17
6.7
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 409 98 05:17
10.0
Adam Verost 410 37 05:17
30.7
Fiona Bayly UATH 411 1 05:17
4.4
Kenneth Janosick 412 77 05:17
8.2
Edras Flores Jr Y130 413 15 05:17
1.0
Francesco Rotatori 414 61 05:17
5.0
Adriano Rivera PDMC 415 99 05:17
9.7
Christopher Baron 416 78 05:17
19.9
Stephen Forman GNY 417 21 05:17
7.8
Brian Donaghy DWRT 418 38 05:17
3.9
Angela Ortiz NBR 419 2 05:17
4.3
Masamichi Udagawa 420 12 05:18
7.7
Francis Warner 421 79 05:18
2.2
Jack Haeberle 422 41 05:18  
 
Ryan Furlong HARL 423 62 05:18
0.5
Gilbert Nunez 424 100 05:18
5.1
Moussa Soumahoro 425 63 05:18
14.9
Merlin Beaufils 426 16 05:18
15.7
James Lim 427 42 05:18
61.0
Jose Morales WSX 428 17 05:18
37.6
Ben Friend 429 80 05:18  
 
Michael Rodriguez-King 430 8 05:18
0.4
Sean Gavor 431 64 05:19  
 
Bruce Leong 432 81 05:19
5.4
Sebastian Grande 433 82 05:19
6.9
Garrett Lau 434 43 05:19
10.1
Kevin Hanover 435 65 05:19
10.3
Meg Ryan 436 10 05:19
19.7
William Joyette 437 44 05:19
4.7
Alexander Grau HOHA 438 45 05:20
13.1
Cecilio Ramos PDMC 439 83 05:20
0.7
Dan Atkinson 440 84 05:20
14.5
Milton Williams Iii 441 46 05:20
18.5
Jared Johnson RTWN 442 66 05:20
11.3
Jesus Montero CPTC 443 22 05:20
9.6
Chelsea Mailler CPTC 444 22 05:20
1.4
Abraham Tax Vasquez 445 101 05:20
2.0
Redion Kadilliu 446 102 05:20
14.4
William Dye TRD 447 39 05:20
2.8
Michael Gelberg CHRC 448 103 05:20
4.9
Emil Byrne 449 104 05:20
2.3
David Lumley 450 85 05:20
21.4
Christopher Farrell FRNY 451 86 05:20
6.0
E. Adam Attia PARA 452 87 05:20
18.3
Jonathan Ellis HRR 453 105 05:20
4.5
Kamil Duzynski POLS 454 67 05:20
2.9
Michael C Scott CPTC 455 6 05:20
4.3
Brendan Brouder 456 68 05:20
2.0
Scott Etkin 457 47 05:21
11.4
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 458 40 05:21
1.4
Paul Stanczuk 459 106 05:21
49.2
Laurin Mcarthur 460 107 05:21
3.2
Michael Keane 461 108 05:21
24.5
Andrew Parchman 462 109 05:21
7.4
Jonatan Naranjo 463 110 05:21
4.4
Alexandre Barbey 464 18 05:21  
 
Gaspar Epstein RDCS 465 69 05:21
13.6
Jens Kanther DWRT 466 70 05:21
1.8
Jorge Mario Sanz Samara 467 71 05:21
6.0
Danny Gutierrez NYIR 468 72 05:22
10.6
Jim Maio 469 41 05:22
13.0
Nathan Burke 470 88 05:22  
 
Emily Rosario CPTC 471 23 05:22
1.7
Peter Eckenrod 472 43 05:22
1.2
Raul Damas NP 473 42 05:22
4.1
Kevin Timoney 474 73 05:22
5.4
Matthieu Grigoresco 475 74 05:22
4.0
Phong Tran 476 75 05:22
5.6
Thomas Connors PDMC 477 13 05:22
11.5
Thomas Watson 478 111 05:22
39.4
Jeremy Cahill DWRT 479 112 05:22
2.6
Daniel Dunkelberger NYLI 480 113 05:22
3.8
Tamrat Gavenas 481 9 05:22
2.3
Gilberto Herrera Matos 482 48 05:22
4.2
Robert Koster FRED 483 114 05:22
42.2
Gen Watanabe FRNY 484 23 05:22
7.4
Ryan Brady 485 115 05:22
4.4
Matthew Baker GSTC 486 14 05:22
14.5
Philip Crosby 487 15 05:23  
 
Daniel Diaz 488 116 05:23
3.4
Antonio Medina 489 89 05:23
5.4
Michael Cannone GS 490 117 05:23
6.0
Dave Mcgrath DWRT 491 76 05:23
1.3
Schuyler Blackman NYH 492 77 05:23
4.2
Richard Jones 493 44 05:23
15.1
Manuel Romero FRNY 494 24 05:23
0.5
Lee Rasamny 495 90 05:23
1.2
Thomas Gonnella 496 91 05:23
2.3
Parker Paraagas 497 10 05:23  
 
Charley Cheng 498 49 05:23
26.1
Gabriel Healy PDMC 499 78 05:23
10.0
Joseph Dorsey 500 92 05:23
17.8
Michael Hill NBR 501 25 05:23
0.7
Jimmy Semes 502 79 05:24
4.1
Reid Wilkins 503 50 05:24
3.6
Christopher Choi PPTC 504 118 05:24
2.1
Colin Dungan NBR 505 45 05:24
2.0
Kyle Lundy PDMC 506 80 05:24
1.5
Vincent Corso CPTC 507 81 05:24
0.7
Jimmy Hemeda 508 93 05:24
11.2
Roland Pott 509 46 05:24
3.1
David Atkinson HRR 510 82 05:24
2.5
Vu Ricky Tran 511 83 05:24
3.7
John Dallao FDMC 512 26 05:24
6.5
Angus Jelinek 513 19 05:24
10.8
Jeremy Gourd QTRI 514 94 05:24
2.5
Jose Maria Sanchez 515 84 05:24
3.0
Luis Ernesto Del Valle 516 119 05:24
3.7
Faye Hellman PACT 517 9 05:24
0.4
Adrian Smith 518 95 05:24
25.3
Alison Tercek NP 519 24 05:24
1.3
Derek Livingston 520 47 05:24  
 
Clayton Combe RRR 521 96 05:24
2.0
Fernando Escamilla Valdez 522 120 05:25
5.2
Matthew Dillon 523 48 05:25
5.8
Terence Hickey 524 121 05:25
10.0
Jakub Soldacki 3RPL 525 51 05:25
20.6
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 526 49 05:25
4.3
Patrick Flanagan 527 20 05:25
4.5
Stephane Boccara 528 50 05:25
0.9
Sean Froedtert NBR 529 85 05:26
4.8
Tony Wilson 530 51 05:26
2.3
Thomas Boardman NBR 531 97 05:26
4.2
Jose Lacunza 532 98 05:26
13.6
Andrew Oshea 533 86 05:26
2.7
Peter Jose 534 99 05:26
12.9
Toby Smith 535 16 05:26  
 
Alexander Lee 536 21 05:26
4.4
Joshua Knapp NYPH 537 100 05:26
21.0
David Knop 538 122 05:26
15.2
Curtis Knecht FRNY 539 87 05:26
1.6
Matt Knecht PPTC 540 52 05:26
3.5
Alan Gordon 541 53 05:26
1.9
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 542 54 05:26
5.5
Tom Schrank 543 52 05:26
4.4
Samuel Bouveron NJM 544 55 05:26
2.7
Kevin Arloff NRC 545 27 05:26
4.2
James Alfonso 546 123 05:26
7.7
James Redmond BNPP 547 101 05:26
3.8
Farrell Denby 548 124 05:27
3.6
Marco Frey 549 125 05:27
9.8
Taiowa Waner IRUN 550 102 05:27
8.4
Jonathan Hosey 551 103 05:27
16.8
Timothy Wetmore 552 28 05:27
1.0
Jack Nealy RNYC 553 104 05:27
1.0
Thomas Favilla PPTC 554 105 05:27
8.0
Oliver Takacs 555 88 05:27
0.8
Francois Kress WSX 556 17 05:27
2.2
Dejuan Wynn GNY 557 56 05:27
3.6
Luis Pombo Reyes NBR 558 53 05:27
6.5
Clifford Robertson 559 126 05:28  
 
Nicolas Wical NP 560 106 05:28
5.5
Ryan Mcverry TFK 561 127 05:28
4.0
Kellee Hand SAC 562 25 05:28
7.5
Anthony Froio 563 29 05:28
10.5
Tyler Alexander 564 128 05:28
18.9
Seth Frader-Thompson NBR 565 89 05:28
5.3
Paul Stanton NYAC 566 107 05:28
8.0
Ali Shojaee 567 58 05:28
17.4
Katsuhiro Kaneko 568 57 05:28
2.0
Michael Sheerin 569 108 05:28
2.5
Tom Eng 570 59 05:28  
 
Michelle Clarke 571 2 05:28  
 
Rolando Baez 572 30 05:28
14.9
Christopher Joralemon 573 31 05:28
6.0
Nicholas Dmytrow PDMC 574 90 05:28  
 
Marisa Shields SBRC 575 11 05:28
5.1
Jonathan Byrne FTER 576 91 05:28
6.9
William Haug 577 54 05:28  
 
Pablo Tello 578 32 05:28
3.3
Rainn Sheppard 579 1 05:28
18.1
Albert Chao 580 109 05:29
6.5
Ivan Zalamea 581 110 05:29
4.2
Andrew Mark 582 55 05:29  
 
Michael Artuso 583 129 05:29
5.0
Kesav Wable 584 92 05:29  
 
Bobby Judge DWRT 585 111 05:29
3.0
Matthew Chance 586 112 05:29
0.2
Pierre Castillon 587 113 05:29
8.1
Daniel Michaelson 588 114 05:29
4.9
Jose Guevara 589 115 05:29
1.5
Alex Hyppolite 590 93 05:29
2.5
Tony Crosby 591 94 05:29
4.9
Yin Chung 592 116 05:29
11.0
Ross Luebe NBR 593 117 05:29
1.4
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 594 18 05:29
0.7
James Anderson 595 60 05:29
6.9
Spartak Delas 596 33 05:29
2.2
Benjamin Saah 597 130 05:29
6.8
Aur?Lien Greffard 598 131 05:29  
 
Steven Schiff NNRC 599 118 05:29
9.6
Dick Chan 600 119 05:29
4.4
Matt Kanewske SACT 601 95 05:29
2.6
Ellen Basile UATH 602 3 05:30
0.6
Alan Winslow 603 120 05:30
3.7
Mark Hammond 604 132 05:30
5.0
Richard Nguyen FRNY 605 121 05:30
0.5
Romain Thomassin 606 122 05:30
0.1
Hugh Mcdonald NBR 607 133 05:30
0.4
Hiroyuki Tamura 608 61 05:30
4.1
Carlos Reyes R4W 609 96 05:30
1.4
Michael Kim RNYC 610 19 05:30
26.2
David Minsky W-S Runner 611 123 05:30
0.4
David Darst 612 124 05:30
0.6
Lauren Dorsky NRC 613 12 05:30
11.2
Martin Droog 614 125 05:30
3.8
Jonathon Pepper 615 134 05:30
4.2
Catherine Chua QDR 616 4 05:30
2.6
Faith Briggs 617 26 05:30
22.2
Stephen Wilson ALZH 618 97 05:30
7.0
Rigoberto Cruz 619 98 05:30
29.6
Kevin Ontaneda QDR 620 135 05:30
4.6
Anton Fyodorova 621 136 05:30
17.1
Anthony Collins 622 137 05:30
62.1
Colin Thibadeau 623 99 05:30
1.5
Dennis Ryan DWRT 624 34 05:31
4.8
Daniel Monico gotham 625 126 05:31
4.8
Zine Belhonchet 626 62 05:31
2.4
Briant Guzman 627 56 05:31
0.7
Moni Solomonov DWRT 628 127 05:31
0.3
Shane Campbell CPTC 629 63 05:31
9.2
Christopher Fahey 630 35 05:31
1.7
Riad Defreitas 631 100 05:31
6.4
Billy Devletoglu 632 101 05:31
0.9
Michael Flanagan 633 128 05:31
7.6
Alberto Alzate 634 129 05:31
2.5
David Ezra NYF 635 64 05:31
3.9
Anthony Vollaro 636 138 05:31
12.0
Judy Stobbe CPTC 637 1 05:31
2.8
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 638 65 05:31
3.3
Henry Allan 639 22 05:31
16.3
David Ariel 640 139 05:31
6.8
John Egbert 641 130 05:31
17.4
Russ Panopoulos 642 66 05:31
1.0
Lily Gentner 643 13 05:31  
 
Steven Bowker NYH 644 57 05:31
6.1
Andrew Spanos 645 140 05:32
14.9
Thomas Greenberg 646 36 05:32
12.3
David Bravo Salva 647 131 05:32
2.8
Siamak Khaledi 648 141 05:32
3.1
Christian Voigt 649 102 05:32
13.0
Andreas Kuonath 650 37 05:32
2.8
Pedro Flores 651 38 05:32
0.2
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 652 132 05:32
3.9
Julia Bezgin OIS 653 10 05:32
2.5
Augie Delves Broughton 654 11 05:32
20.3
Guillaume Ortiz TFK 655 142 05:32
13.6
Jan Burgy 656 67 05:32
4.5
Andrew Dobry 657 143 05:32
21.1
Jeffrey Smith NBR 658 133 05:32
14.1
Jonathan Frias 659 58 05:33
13.4
Deep Parikh 660 134 05:33
12.5
Grace Eginton SBRC 661 27 05:33
7.1
Peter Reuther TFK 662 20 05:33
0.4
Jon Kars 663 103 05:33
9.9
John Babin HRR 664 21 05:33
4.1
Matt Jackson 665 68 05:33
0.1
Edward Angley NYIR 666 104 05:33
2.6
Vladimir Garcia Melijov QDR 667 22 05:33
0.9
James Guerrero 668 23 05:33  
 
Tavon Williams 669 12 05:33
19.6
Gabriel Kaufman 670 69 05:33  
 
John Tsai 671 144 05:33  
 
Myriam Coulibaly HHRT 672 28 05:33
9.4
Zachary Adams 673 135 05:33
6.1
Caleb Jean 674 145 05:33
2.0
Mark Day 675 105 05:34
0.7
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 676 106 05:34
4.8
Roger Mendoza WSX 677 136 05:34
12.2
Wade Pontius WBTC 678 146 05:34
1.9
Katie Dickerson 679 3 05:34  
 
Antonio Reyes 680 107 05:34
8.6
Richard Kim 681 59 05:34
8.1
Edward Pages 682 108 05:34  
 
Ivan Michaca TRWB 683 109 05:34
4.1
Lilia Britez WSX 684 11 05:34
3.1
Rafael Guzman QDR 685 24 05:34
4.7
Chelsea Ellis OIS 686 29 05:34
7.5
Darren Grove CAPS 687 147 05:34
5.8
David Goodwin DWRT 688 110 05:34
5.2
Gail Machado VCTC 689 30 05:34
0.9
Byron Johnson AGTC 690 70 05:34
18.1
Marc Bochner NYF 691 25 05:34
5.1
Caroline Veltri CPTC 692 31 05:34  
 
Cj Doherty 693 71 05:34
0.1
Giovanni Escobedo 694 137 05:34
5.2
Steven Hering 695 148 05:34
25.8
Jeff Strauss 696 149 05:35
3.8
Nikki Salenetri DWRT 697 12 05:35
2.8
Laura Clevenger 698 14 05:35
20.3
Vladimir Ronin 699 138 05:35
0.4
David Goss NBR 700 139 05:35
5.2
Gregg Schroko TRR 701 39 05:35
3.3
Peter Ma 702 72 05:35  
 
Luke Haran 703 140 05:35  
 
Jordan Shlachter 704 141 05:35
9.0
Chris Rincon 705 13 05:35  
 
Timothy Decker NYF 706 40 05:35
4.9
Jim Frogue 707 73 05:35  
 
Nicholas Franchini 708 150 05:35
4.9
Ryan Minogue 709 151 05:35
2.8
Axel Arroyo PARA 710 152 05:35
1.0
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 711 41 05:35
3.1
Cath Poulcallec-Gordon WBTC 712 2 05:35
2.0
Ingrid Johnson 713 15 05:35  
 
Steven Dallas 714 153 05:35
3.1
Benigno Veraz VCTC 715 1 05:35
0.2
Maciej Wiernicki 3RPL 716 111 05:35
11.5
Harold Leddy SAC 717 2 05:35  
 
David Kornacker VCTC 718 26 05:35
3.6
Emeka Ogbonna 719 142 05:35
5.2
Manaff Ada WSX 720 154 05:35
0.6
Trevor Bynoe DWRT 721 143 05:35
3.0
Giuseppe Cavallo 722 112 05:35
0.8
Jack Sherwood 723 60 05:35
50.6
Dontae Lindo 724 14 05:35
14.7
John Griesedieck 725 144 05:36
9.5
Joshua Carrafa 726 145 05:36
2.1
Peter Mullin 727 1 05:36
8.6
Max Huang 728 15 05:36  
 
James Chana 729 113 05:36
16.0
Dominique Saint-Louis UATH 730 3 05:36
0.9
Mark Gangl 731 114 05:36
6.6
Alexander Cain 732 155 05:36
9.8
Naeem Conway NYF 733 115 05:36
0.4
Matthew Horn 734 156 05:36  
 
Hideyuki Ishii ATC 735 27 05:36
3.7
Zhangning Hu 736 157 05:36
26.1
Neil Gordon AWRT 737 116 05:36
1.6
Evan Bender WTC 738 28 05:36
8.5
Antonio Tizapa 739 42 05:36
10.5
Zeph Grunschlag PARA 740 43 05:36
2.5
Robert Sutherland 741 61 05:36
3.5
Kenneth Diemunsch 742 117 05:36
0.1
Ryan Patterson 743 118 05:36
15.7
Louis Pelino DWRT 744 146 05:36
1.8
Jeffrey Gurwin 745 147 05:37
0.2
Geran Williams 746 74 05:37  
 
Eduardo Brandao NYH 747 44 05:37
1.2
Gary Denmark 748 45 05:37
2.8
Johnny Sadoff 749 148 05:37
0.2
Kweku Abdullah BMRNYC 750 75 05:37
5.8
Miguel Gillot 751 149 05:37
4.7
Avery Templo 752 23 05:37  
 
Heather Irvine NBR 753 32 05:37
4.1
Amandeep Talwar NYTR 754 158 05:37
18.0
Ragner Reyes NP 755 119 05:37
1.7
Leonardo Vando VCTC 756 76 05:37
2.0
Stephen Hickey 757 120 05:37
3.2
Laura Kelly NYH 758 33 05:37
7.8
Abraham Lee 759 121 05:37
1.9
A. Clayton Robertson 760 62 05:37
50.3
Chris Elsemore 761 122 05:37
3.7
Victor Kyi 762 77 05:37
1.9
Brandon Nelson PPTC 763 78 05:37
3.0
Eliceo Suarez PARA 764 79 05:37
3.5
Kevin Oria 765 150 05:37
2.4
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 766 123 05:37
3.9
Henry Houston 767 24 05:37  
 
Matthew Walsh 768 159 05:38
14.5
Caren Mangarelli 769 4 05:38
26.9
Jorge Contreras Linares 770 80 05:38
3.1
Alan Thong NYH 771 151 05:38
1.5
Quentin Tran 772 160 05:38
0.9
Jackie Dunn PACT 773 13 05:38  
 
Bruce Doyle 774 25 05:38
0.9
Cicero Goncalves 775 124 05:38
7.5
Liran Amrany TMIRCE 776 125 05:38  
 
Jason Pawling NJRR 777 29 05:38
8.2
Molly Metivier NNRC 778 16 05:38  
 
Davon Culley 779 81 05:38
1.4
Sean Baez HARL 780 126 05:38
8.9
Kin-Lung Wong 781 161 05:38
0.1
Alyssa Farrell 782 4 05:38  
 
Andrew Drumm 783 162 05:38
2.9
Nancy Simmons TAMA 784 1 05:38
63.0
Matthew Graziose 785 163 05:38
10.5
Nick Skachkov 786 164 05:38
5.5
Marc Fridson 787 165 05:38
2.8
Roberto Soto 788 82 05:39
1.6
Aiden Kelly WS 789 127 05:39
8.3
Sara Benedi Manrique 790 14 05:39  
 
Tamara Pridgett CCMS 791 17 05:39  
 
Elizabeth Dethy 792 18 05:39
1.0
Barry Walsh 793 166 05:39
3.1
Vicent Perez Chapi BKTC 794 128 05:39
1.4
Allan Caldwell TFK 795 167 05:39
1.6
Jonathan Kowalski 796 129 05:39
16.5
German Rodriguez 797 130 05:39
7.0
Andi Camp 798 5 05:39  
 
Ruben Almaraz EMP 799 152 05:39
5.6
Rualdo Kanani 800 168 05:39
7.0
Jennifer Pfaff TP 801 6 05:39  
 
Jed Stewart 802 131 05:39
2.4
Kenneth Sherrill 803 153 05:39
1.7
Gustavo Serrano NYH 804 132 05:39
2.6
Jonathan Cole 805 30 05:39  
 
Antenor Arganaraz VCTC 806 83 05:39
0.2
Daniel Netzel QDR 807 169 05:40
9.1
Edoardo Madussi 808 154 05:40
9.3
Luigi Fulinello 809 155 05:40  
 
Meagan Ita 810 34 05:40  
 
Assefa Bahta UNAC 811 84 05:40
3.6
Gabriel Tenorio Rojo 812 156 05:40
1.1
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 813 46 05:40
1.0
Suzanne La Burt TRR 814 2 05:40
0.5
Travers Silverman 815 26 05:40
17.3
Joel Johnson 816 170 05:40
2.5
Anthony Watson PPTC 817 7 05:40
2.3
Chris Byars NRUN 818 47 05:40
8.2
Marlowe Knipes 819 85 05:40
1.2
Michael Alexander NYF 820 133 05:40
2.7
Soenke Blanken FRED 821 157 05:40
4.0
Colin Mcandrew 822 171 05:40
6.4
Jena Tiernan CPTC 823 15 05:40
2.1
Eric Piazza NEWT 824 158 05:40
8.8
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 825 159 05:40
7.5
Yury Krupachenka NYF 826 48 05:40
3.6
Yonatan Rafael 827 172 05:40  
 
Ryan Schlief DWRT 828 86 05:40
1.2
Joseph Flaum 829 160 05:40
1.1
David Wang 830 173 05:40
6.6
David Drake FDMC 831 87 05:40
6.9
Andrea Burdett CPTC 832 16 05:40
0.1
William Mcge 833 161 05:40  
 
Jacob Hoyos 834 88 05:40
7.6
Noel Haynes CPTC 835 1 05:40
2.6
John Neal 836 174 05:40
5.5
Saul Reyes MILL 837 162 05:41
2.3
Anthony Wong JPM 838 175 05:41
17.3
Michael Willhoft 839 176 05:41
15.1
Bernard Nery 840 89 05:41
1.9
Edward Klein ATC 841 163 05:41
8.4
Jayson Demarco 842 164 05:41
10.0
Albert Tan 843 165 05:41
11.8
James Liebertz 844 49 05:41
8.3
James Wiederhold 845 166 05:41
4.9
Leilani Gibson 846 2 05:41
6.4
Yoswany Marin Y130 847 27 05:41
10.2
Albert Chen FRNY 848 134 05:41
2.5
Joyjit Kundu 849 90 05:41
2.7
Gregory Hawryluk NYF 850 167 05:41
1.8
Fabien Kermorgant 851 135 05:41
5.0
Robert Goodman 852 168 05:41
12.5
Juan Arevalo 853 91 05:41
2.3
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 854 2 05:41
2.7
Garrett Marshall 855 63 05:41
6.0
Kristin Bagby FTER 856 17 05:41
5.4
Nicholas Finger 857 136 05:41
5.7
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 858 31 05:41
4.3
Matthew Holloman 859 137 05:41
12.2
Dominic Chapman 860 177 05:41  
 
Vincent Santino 861 92 05:42
2.2
Michael Neilis 862 28 05:42  
 
Jorge Champin 863 138 05:42
10.9
Marcos Sanchez Y130 864 16 05:42
2.6
Rodrigo Bautista 865 169 05:42  
 
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 866 170 05:42
8.4
William Elkins PARA 867 93 05:42
0.3
Darshan Rangnath NP 868 171 05:42
11.9
Julio Perez ALZH 869 139 05:42
11.8
Matt Stark 870 172 05:42
2.5
Jeremias Sergiani-Velazquez 871 64 05:42  
 
Jordan Krasne 872 178 05:42
9.8
Jose Miguel Marquez 873 173 05:42  
 
Cody Mack RARI 874 174 05:42  
 
Jesus Garcia Y130 875 17 05:42
14.7
Nick Stelzner 876 175 05:42
1.8
Laurent Baud 877 176 05:42
6.4
Rashaun Allen 878 179 05:42
11.2
Alan Cheng 879 177 05:42  
 
Samuel Flores NYTR 880 180 05:42
20.0
Mike Saleh RNYC 881 140 05:42
1.0
Kip Chappelle ADID 882 50 05:42
0.9
Patrick Gaughan SAC 883 3 05:42
3.0
Tai Sheppard 884 3 05:42
48.6
Ann Restak 885 5 05:43
9.6
Amedee Des Georges 886 141 05:43
17.0
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 887 7 05:43
0.9
Stephanie Gaynor 888 35 05:43  
 
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 889 51 05:43
1.7
Christopher Bell 890 142 05:43
4.7
Kalun Nam IRUN 891 143 05:43
1.6
Taoran Li 892 181 05:43
5.7
Gregory Montas 893 178 05:43
0.2
Alonzo Vasquez 894 144 05:43  
 
Kevin Montalvo QDR 895 182 05:43
8.9
Ferran Guedea 896 183 05:43
25.0
Gary Patton 897 2 05:43  
 
Ryan Zaccaro FRNY 898 65 05:43
0.9
Gil Sommer 899 145 05:43
0.7
Levi Jones 900 179 05:43
8.8
Kenny Green 901 180 05:43  
 
Ashley Bezgin 902 18 05:43
0.2
Siegfrid Sicangco 903 181 05:43
11.2
Louis Trumpbour 904 94 05:43
2.0
Rhea Johnson WTC 905 8 05:43
18.6
Juan Pablo Lopez Serrato VCTC 906 182 05:43
10.1
James Ravenell 907 95 05:43
13.4
Sergii Myronenko 908 183 05:43
1.7
Collace Greene FRNY 909 184 05:43
2.5
Michael Hocke NYF 910 52 05:43
0.6
Victor Danh 911 146 05:43
8.0
Paul Leak NP 912 185 05:43
12.7
Aaron Kowalski 913 96 05:43
0.9
Stephanie Dibrita CRRC 914 36 05:43
4.6
Cristopher Chavez 915 186 05:43
29.5
Colin Cleland 916 184 05:43
0.3
Omoyele Sowore TFK 917 53 05:43
3.8
Miguel Flores GRNC 918 8 05:43
9.8
Andrew Brandt FRNY 919 9 05:43
1.6
Krzysztof Mroczek POLS 920 147 05:43
3.0
Sam Kronish 921 187 05:44
4.8
John Rotchford 922 188 05:44
4.2
Chuck Paul RCRR 923 10 05:44
4.2
Allyson Serrao WTC 924 3 05:44  
 
Michael Rice-Shesh 925 185 05:44
12.8
Deki Yangzom QDR 926 37 05:44
2.3
Ric Silva 927 148 05:44
1.9
Gregory Liguori 928 189 05:44
13.0
Alana Engelbrecht NYH 929 19 05:44
13.2
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 930 149 05:44
0.2
David Piper 931 11 05:44  
 
Carlos Madariaga HRR 932 97 05:44
3.8
Colm Banfield 933 12 05:44
5.3
Alvin Chu NBR 934 98 05:44
1.8
Steve Fils-Aime 935 190 05:44
4.6
Jose Miguel Sobron UNAC 936 32 05:44
9.4
Frank Lindemann 937 186 05:45
0.1
John Messina 938 99 05:45
22.3
Kevin Turner FRNY 939 191 05:45
5.0
Brett Neve 940 192 05:45  
 
David Dinaburg 941 187 05:45
1.7
Katie Fitzpatrick 942 20 05:45
60.7
Maxwell Watson 943 193 05:45
6.5
Dan Gerstl 944 188 05:45
6.1
Robert White 945 194 05:45
15.4
Ivan Tlalmanalco 946 66 05:45
5.0
Moseh Cho 947 67 05:45
4.0
Andrew Dearling NNRC 948 189 05:45
4.1
Matt Kuzelka 949 150 05:45
1.9
Dale James HARL 950 190 05:45
2.8
Andrew Williams 951 191 05:45
11.5
Michael Demaria ALZH 952 192 05:45
16.3
Joel Friedman GOOG 953 54 05:45
3.8
Timothy Moran 954 195 05:45
16.2
William Delince 955 29 05:45  
 
Barbara Pomeroy 956 4 05:45
4.1
Jonathan Huang 957 193 05:45
12.7
Gerardo Rodriguez 958 100 05:45
15.8
Peter Tran QDR 959 101 05:45
4.2
Craig Williams GCTR 960 33 05:45
0.3
Ryan Hopewell 961 194 05:45
2.9
Christopher Burris 962 151 05:46
6.0
Matthew Nealis 963 196 05:46  
 
Ian Kuhnert TFK 964 152 05:46
3.5
Ben Brash 965 197 05:46
1.2
Adam Rudolph 966 195 05:46
3.4
Tim Olsen 967 198 05:46
7.1
Sebastian Tanner 968 68 05:46
6.5
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 969 153 05:46
8.5
Patricia Daly PPTC 970 38 05:46
6.0
Nicole Freeman OIS 971 39 05:46
23.0
Kristoffer Hedstrom NBR 972 154 05:46
4.7
Kevin Pope FRNY 973 34 05:46
7.4
Benton Yetman 974 155 05:46
6.8
Donald Favre CPTC 975 13 05:46
10.7
Vernon Wong 976 199 05:46
1.0
Jon Schlueter 977 200 05:46
0.2
Jason Kwong 978 156 05:46
8.4
Samara Shaz PDMC 979 3 05:46
7.5
Aleandro Munguia 980 201 05:46
1.5
Ashley Coates 981 102 05:46
43.9
Jess Setless CHRC 982 40 05:46
9.9
Timothy Bartley GNY 983 14 05:46
10.1
Liam Moroney RTWN 984 196 05:46
5.0
Joaquin Villalobos TFK 985 202 05:46
0.9
Ricky Nguyen 986 203 05:46
11.8
S Percell Dugger 987 204 05:46
6.7
Julianne Yotov 988 4 05:46
5.1
Markus Neubrand 989 103 05:46
1.2
Keron Alleyne 990 205 05:46
1.2
John Mazzei 991 55 05:46
2.5
Joshua Prensky 992 104 05:47
4.2
Kevin Hungate FRED 993 105 05:47
5.4
Nicoletta Lakatos NBR 994 41 05:47
2.9
Genevieve Coffey DWRT 995 42 05:47
1.4