2016 Percy Sutton Harlem 5K Run

Date: August 27, 2016
Location: Harlem, NYC
Competition Factor: 85.1
Number of Runners: 4804
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 23
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 38
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 110
4. Queens Distance Runners QDR 225
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 229
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 289
7. Urban Athletics UATH 349
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 359
9. November Project NP 411
10. New York Harriers NYH 420

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 29
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 88
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 101
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 128
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 193
6. New York Harriers NYH 217
7. Queens Distance Runners QDR 283
8. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 338
9. November Project NP 764
10. Prospect Park Track PPTC 827

Power Runs

1. Felix Wong   69.0
2. Richard Scott   BMRNYC 66.1
3. Kevin Kelly   54.5
4. Francisco Martin   50.3
5. Samuel Flores   NYTR 46.3
6. Matthew Owens   46.2
7. Matthew Palumbo   44.6
8. Dave Evans   42.4
9. Cullen Newton   34.0
10. Fabian Vasquez   TFK 32.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tekeste Nekatibeb WSX 1 1 14:38
15.0
Tadesse Yae Dabi WSX 2 2 14:38
1.8
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 3 1 14:57
6.5
Desta Alemu Mokona WSX 4 1 15:02
1.7
Kevin Kelly 5 2 15:05
54.5
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 6 3 15:06
2.2
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 7 3 15:15
3.4
Thomas Young NYAC 8 1 15:16
0.9
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 9 4 15:24
1.2
Michael Cassidy NYAC 10 2 15:25
23.8
Sean Swift NYAC 11 3 15:26
6.3
Matt Rand CPTC 12 5 15:28
6.0
Kyle Marks CPTC 13 6 15:39
1.0
Girma Bedada WSX 14 2 15:40  
 
Brent Frissora NYAC 15 4 15:40
0.2
Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 16 7 15:45
3.4
Fikadu Dejene Dabushe WSX 17 4 15:52
1.2
Bobby Asher VCTC 18 5 15:56
3.2
David Knowles NYAC 19 8 15:56
1.1
Alejandro Ariza HHRT 20 9 15:57
3.5
Carlo Agostinetto UATH 21 3 16:01
2.1
John Henwood HHRT 22 1 16:07
0.3
Ted Doyle GSTC 23 10 16:07
2.7
Greg Cass CPTC 24 6 16:12
0.2
John Campagna 25 5 16:13
4.0
Cory Helder 26 11 16:15  
 
Oz Pearlman HHRT 27 7 16:18
0.1
Charles Remillard QDR 28 6 16:21
6.3
Anthony Pena QDR 29 7 16:24
4.7
Connor Rose CPTC 30 12 16:29
1.5
Martin Huber CPTC 31 8 16:29
2.7
Paul Thompson UATH 32 1 16:31
0.8
Angel Ortega QDR 33 13 16:31
20.2
Adam Berry NBR 34 9 16:32
15.8
Ilyas Diani IRUN 35 4 16:33
6.1
Philip Lang CPTC 36 14 16:34
3.2
Matthew Drabick NP 37 8 16:38  
 
Noah Chodos WBTC 38 9 16:38
1.9
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 39 2 16:41
0.3
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 40 1 16:42
3.9
Chris Solarz CPTC 41 5 16:46
11.4
Jeff Poindexter NBR 42 15 16:47
0.6
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 43 10 16:47
4.7
Pavel Marosin NBR 44 11 16:50
1.8
Matthew Deangelis CPTC 45 3 16:51
3.6
Feyne Gudeto Gemeda WSX 46 1 16:51  
 
Esther Erb Atkins NYAC 47 1 16:53
12.9
Myles Lock FRNY 48 16 16:55
3.9
Mahrer Rudolf PARA 49 4 16:56  
 
Thomas Delaney TRR 50 17 16:59
0.8
Andrew Seaver 51 18 16:59  
 
David Sorensen NYAC 52 12 17:02
1.7
Mark Degenhart DWRT 53 19 17:03
6.1
Mitch Boucher NYH 54 20 17:03
7.0
Jose Donado QDR 55 21 17:03
23.1
Stephanie Van Pelt 56 2 17:05  
 
Logan Yu NBR 57 13 17:06
5.4
Evan Cooper NBR 58 22 17:07
7.7
Robert Mccombs NP 59 23 17:08
7.5
Tyler Cooke CPTC 60 10 17:09
9.6
William Washer DWRT 61 14 17:09
1.5
Spencer Zidarich DWRT 62 11 17:09
0.2
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 63 6 17:10
1.4
Sebastian Sanchez 64 1 17:10
12.2
John Kuehn GCTR 65 12 17:13
9.5
Benjamin Delikat 66 24 17:16
19.0
Dharan Kadiyala 67 13 17:16
6.5
Tom Mackay 68 14 17:17
3.8
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 69 2 17:18
1.9
Myles Fennon NP 70 7 17:19
1.4
Pablo Comino 71 2 17:20  
 
Abdel Khalil 72 3 17:20
7.4
Jim Saint-Amour UATH 73 5 17:22
3.7
Joshua Hatcher NBR 74 15 17:23
6.0
William Young MANH 75 16 17:26
12.2
Kirt Joseph WSX 76 3 17:27
0.4
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 77 8 17:28
11.5
Jonathan Lee NYAC 78 9 17:29
18.3
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 79 6 17:30
0.8
Chris Healy 80 17 17:32
14.1
Caroline Williams NYAC 81 3 17:34
4.9
Michael Fosco DWRT 82 15 17:35  
 
Matt Soja VCTC 83 18 17:35
2.2
Scott Bartucca NYH 84 10 17:35
5.2
Miguel Cuaya WSX 85 11 17:36
3.1
Luciano Medina QDR 86 19 17:36
2.0
Patrick Jagielski NYH 87 25 17:37
0.1
Arnaud Enjalbert CPTC 88 26 17:38
0.4
Mallory Anderson NYAC 89 4 17:41
5.2
Greg Woodburn 90 27 17:41
2.2
Getnet Dejene Birhane WSX 91 20 17:43
10.5
Betsy Burke NYAC 92 2 17:43
9.4
Jason Kulig NP 93 28 17:43  
 
Humberto Ram?Rez 94 21 17:43  
 
Steven Waldon FRNY 95 22 17:44
4.5
Matthew Degnan FRNY 96 23 17:46
1.0
Etienne Sabatier NBR 97 24 17:46
1.4
Mauricio Saenz 98 12 17:46
7.5
John Butler 99 16 17:48
23.8
Jonathan Kline DWRT 100 1 17:48
0.7
Nate Weber QDR 101 29 17:48
1.8
Tim Holley NBR 102 25 17:49
3.2
Andrei Volik HRR 103 7 17:54
1.0
Nicolas Delon DWRT 104 26 17:54
4.0
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 105 1 17:55
5.9
Steven Hall HRR 106 30 17:55
0.6
Neal Sussman CPTC 107 27 17:55
0.9
Justin Kopa 108 28 17:56
3.8
Marc Henrion NYH 109 29 17:58
5.6
Joel Schrock NYH 110 30 17:59
2.1
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 111 31 17:59
4.1
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 112 32 18:01
4.0
Francisco Martin 113 33 18:02
50.3
Harold Poole NBR 114 34 18:02
7.4
Jane Vongvorachoti HHRT 115 3 18:03
0.8
Corinne Fitzgerald HHRT 116 5 18:04
10.1
Hugo Moulin 117 4 18:04
8.8
Steven Artist FRNY 118 31 18:04  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 119 1 18:05
3.1
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 120 13 18:05
3.4
David Boonstra HOHA 121 14 18:05
3.1
Gabe Benroth FRNY 122 15 18:07
0.6
Brian Schroeder FRNY 123 32 18:07
3.4
Evan Riehl 124 33 18:08
1.1
Meseret Ali Basa WSX 125 2 18:09
48.6
Victor Hugo Flores C. 126 16 18:10
0.9
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 127 34 18:10
0.7
Scott Moskowitz 128 35 18:10
7.8
James Shields 129 36 18:11
26.2
Timothy Stockert CPTC 130 4 18:12
0.5
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 131 1 18:12
2.5
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 132 5 18:14
0.2
Christopher Malynowski MANH 133 8 18:16
2.3
Richard Jones 134 9 18:17
29.6
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 135 10 18:17
5.3
Alex Lucas FRNY 136 17 18:19
2.6
Gilbert Rodriguez VCTC 137 37 18:19
17.4
Ethan Rouen DWRT 138 17 18:20
1.9
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 139 6 18:20
5.3
Justin Gerald HRR 140 35 18:20
1.8
Patrick Flanagan 141 5 18:21
19.8
Kalliope White NBR 142 3 18:22
6.0
Edwin Guzman QDR 143 38 18:23
1.1
Christopher Hearne 144 39 18:23
3.2
Matthew Schenker NBR 145 36 18:24
4.9
Breandan Ward FRNY 146 18 18:24
2.9
Omar Villegas WSX 147 19 18:24
1.0
Gen Watanabe FRNY 148 6 18:24
0.1
Ryan Galisewski 149 40 18:24
2.5
Stephen Stowe NBR 150 11 18:24
13.8
Lauren Perkins NBR 151 4 18:25
0.6
Peter Macari FRNY 152 37 18:25
1.0
Laura Coogan NBR 153 4 18:25
3.6
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 154 7 18:26
1.3
Edvard Major NYF 155 20 18:26
5.1
Matt Hanley NJM 156 21 18:28
0.4
Oliver Jutzi PARA 157 41 18:30
2.7
Brigette Kolson DWRT 158 5 18:30
4.7
Bruce Leong 159 38 18:30
12.5
Connor Deason FRNY 160 18 18:31
6.1
Adam Harman 161 22 18:32
8.0
Darius Gordon 162 6 18:32
9.7
Michael Toma WSY 163 8 18:34
9.3
Jeffrey Garnett CPTC 164 12 18:34
3.2
Cristobal Gutierrez PARA 165 42 18:35
9.2
Bill Wells CPTC 166 39 18:36
5.8
John Milone CPTC 167 13 18:36  
 
Jarek Skalik POLS 168 14 18:36
2.3
Konrad Marciniak 169 40 18:38
11.1
Michael Harbus NYAC 170 41 18:38
7.7
Gregory Wyka 171 42 18:38
0.4
John Mckeon 172 43 18:40
6.3
Justin Perkins NYH 173 44 18:41
4.3
Nicolette St Lawrence NBR 174 7 18:41
2.9
Dereje Tadesse Girma WSX 175 43 18:42
25.1
Jeanna Composti NYAC 176 1 18:42
2.9
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 177 5 18:42
1.8
Kenneth Young PARA 178 45 18:43
2.5
Shane Doherty 179 23 18:44
3.1
Cooper Kersey DWRT 180 19 18:45
4.4
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 181 15 18:45
1.6
David Schwartz 182 46 18:46
21.1
Jane Seo DWRT 183 6 18:47
4.8
Jessica Chichester DWRT 184 6 18:47  
 
Meredith Fitzpatrick NYH 185 7 18:47
6.9
Rene Cuahuizo QDR 186 44 18:48
0.7
Michael Balz NP 187 45 18:49
0.8
Benny Tam WSY 188 24 18:49
0.2
Drew Reynolds NBR 189 16 18:49
2.0
Jack Freeman LEUK 190 47 18:49
13.8
Frank Drury DWRT 191 2 18:50
0.7
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 192 7 18:50
0.3
Nigel Francis CPTC 193 9 18:50
5.6
Patrick Bernal VCTC 194 25 18:50
1.4
Liam Cawley VCTC 195 48 18:52
12.7
David Briggs 196 10 18:53
5.7
Stephen Discenza VCTC 197 49 18:53
3.2
Gary Frankland NYH 198 17 18:53
0.3
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 199 46 18:53
3.6
Angela Ortiz NBR 200 2 18:54
3.6
Timothy Foran 201 47 18:55
2.6
Isaac Levin 202 48 18:56
12.8
Rich Rebidue 203 49 18:57
4.9
Shane Meehan 204 11 18:58
6.1
Erick Gonzalez Bracho UNRR 205 26 18:58
2.4
Bobby Liu DWRT 206 18 18:58
0.1
Kieran Garvey CPTC 207 27 18:58
1.9
Rikard Jaucis 208 50 19:02  
 
Paul Warthen DWRT 209 28 19:04
1.3
Magne Paulsen 210 51 19:04
4.6
Richard Temerian UATH 211 3 19:05
1.6
Ben Carter SBRC 212 29 19:05
4.5
Francisco Caneda LCT 213 19 19:05
3.7
Steven Peralta 214 20 19:05
4.6
Andres Pareja UATH 215 20 19:05
3.3
Alexander Buerger RNYC 216 52 19:06
0.8
Ignacio Alonso 217 30 19:06
1.0
Andres Hinkey 218 21 19:06  
 
Philip Hospod NYH 219 31 19:07
2.1
Rick Thiounn DWRT 220 32 19:08
0.2
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 221 53 19:08
2.8
Lauren M Carter CPTC 222 8 19:09
0.2
Katie Greifeld CPTC 223 8 19:09
20.8
Todd Lubin 224 22 19:09
3.7
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 225 21 19:09
0.4
Gladstone Jones UATH 226 2 19:09
11.8
Javier Ramirez Y130 227 23 19:10
3.9
Michael Jester 228 54 19:10
2.8
Charles Yellowday 229 3 19:10
6.2
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 230 55 19:11
0.6
Kevin Mcmahon JSRC 231 56 19:12
19.1
Jeisson Mendez FTER 232 33 19:13
4.0
Daniel Vowinkel LIC 233 57 19:13
5.6
Jennifer Daniels NBR 234 9 19:13
1.8
Jonatan Naranjo 235 50 19:16
3.1
Gobind Punnoli Nechikkad 236 51 19:16
8.2
Hiroki Kusano UATH 237 58 19:16
4.0
Robert Hiensch 238 59 19:17
0.2
Gregg Templeton 239 12 19:18
13.8
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 240 4 19:18
0.4
Kuniyoshi Watanabe 241 22 19:19  
 
Samuel Bouveron NJM 242 23 19:19
9.5
Ivan Michaca TRWB 243 34 19:19
9.1
Manuel Romero FRNY 244 13 19:19
4.2
Kenneth Tso CPTC 245 35 19:19
7.1
Tom Schrank 246 24 19:20
12.7
Catherine Chua QDR 247 2 19:20
0.8
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 248 3 19:20
7.2
Cesar Estevez WSX 249 4 19:21
1.5
Andrew Flood 250 60 19:21
6.0
Schuyler Blackman NYH 251 36 19:22
0.7
Felix Wong 252 7 19:22
69.0
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 253 5 19:23
2.5
Chris Ekstrom VCTC 254 6 19:24
2.9
Lidia Garcia CPTC 255 10 19:24
2.7
Robert Neal CPTC 256 14 19:25
1.5
Jared Silsby HOHA 257 61 19:26
0.8
Ahmed Harris VCTC 258 24 19:26
5.3
Andy Buckalew HOHA 259 37 19:26
2.3
Matthew Owens 260 52 19:27
46.2
Amir Figueroa HARL 261 62 19:27
6.0
Richard Price 262 53 19:27
1.3
Andrey Kirichenko DWRT 263 54 19:27
1.9
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 264 25 19:27
0.3
Avi Maayan ADEW 265 15 19:28
4.4
Kenneth Pfaff TRR 266 1 19:28
0.7
Seth Lynch NYPD 267 63 19:29
19.1
Jana Trenk PPTC 268 8 19:29
2.7
Steven Calidonna TRR 269 2 19:30
1.3
Gregory Ewoldt 270 64 19:31
1.5
Gilbert Nunez 271 55 19:31
8.2
Jeff Powell 272 26 19:31
0.1
Christopher Sweeting 273 38 19:31
1.5
Domenic Pucella FRNY 274 56 19:31
2.2
Peter J Medina UATH 275 27 19:32
2.7
Timothy Pedrotty 276 57 19:32
9.2
Ashley Toussaint BMRNYC 277 39 19:33
3.8
Arianne Field Perry NYAC 278 11 19:33
0.6
Kim Martineau DWRT 279 3 19:33
0.8
Axel Arroyo PARA 280 58 19:33
8.5
Jens Kanther DWRT 281 40 19:34
3.7
Nathan Riemer FRNY 282 59 19:34
6.4
Peter Jankovsky 283 60 19:34
7.2
Paul Mcmahon 284 61 19:35
7.3
Alex Weiss-Hills TFK 285 65 19:35
13.7
James Sung CPTC 286 41 19:35
1.2
Chad Horner 287 25 19:35
3.3
Robert Hanks 288 7 19:35
1.4
Teruki Okuyama 289 42 19:36
1.8
Edward Larsen NYH 290 62 19:36
4.7
Jennifer Gong NYH 291 9 19:36
8.8
Lauren Dorsky NRC 292 9 19:36
13.3
Marcus Skala 293 43 19:36
21.4
Abraham Tax Vasquez 294 63 19:36
1.5
Edwin Chao HHRT 295 44 19:36
0.5
Jordi Xiol 296 66 19:36
7.6
Jorge Cosme 297 45 19:37
0.3
Christoph Maul 298 46 19:38
2.9
Lillian Wolfson NBR 299 12 19:38
1.7
Shane Mueller FRNY 300 64 19:39
4.2
Tiffany Golden-Stone HHRT 301 10 19:39
4.7
Michelle Hillenbrand NYH 302 11 19:41
7.2
Clyde Thomson 303 26 19:41  
 
Adriano Rivera NYPD 304 65 19:42
11.4
Lilia Britez WSX 305 13 19:42
1.2
Gregory Goggins 306 67 19:42  
 
Scott Batten DWRT 307 16 19:42
0.8
Langston Johnson 308 27 19:43  
 
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 309 66 19:43
8.1
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 310 2 19:43
1.3
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 311 17 19:44
0.9
Melissa Salerno ASIC 312 12 19:44
2.1
Chris Byars NRUN 313 18 19:44
1.5
Kevin Ontaneda QDR 314 67 19:45
8.8
David Minsky W-S Runner 315 68 19:45
3.4
John Babin HRR 316 8 19:45
0.3
Jeremy Cahill DWRT 317 68 19:45
3.6
John Pelliccia VCTC 318 69 19:47
1.4
Gilberto Herrera Matos 319 28 19:47  
 
James Wen 320 29 19:47
3.8
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 321 19 19:47
0.1
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 322 5 19:48
0.4
John Antretter 323 9 19:48
7.5
Suzanne La Burt TRR 324 1 19:49
3.0
Gregg Baldinger NBR 325 10 19:49
4.7
Frank Arcuri NYFD 326 70 19:51
23.6
Gregg Schroko TRR 327 20 19:51
1.3
Siamak Khaledi 328 71 19:51
1.9
Nile Smith 329 72 19:51
3.7
Nicklas Holm NBR 330 69 19:52
11.4
Alexander Gardner GNY 331 11 19:52
4.0
Heiko Thoms 332 21 19:54
1.0
Francois Kress WSX 333 12 19:55
0.2
Michelle Kluz 334 4 19:56
0.7
Michael Moffitt 335 28 19:56
10.9
Kamil Duzynski POLS 336 47 19:57
2.8
Patrick Heppell 337 48 19:57
3.8
Richard Johnson VCTC 338 70 19:57
6.1
Brian Horowitz 339 73 19:57
11.9
Alexander Grau HOHA 340 30 19:57
16.4
Natalie Steinemann CCNY 341 13 19:57
3.9
Bowen Xuan 342 74 19:58
5.5
Curtis Knecht FRNY 343 49 19:58
3.0
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 344 6 19:58
0.6
Jose Maria Sanchez 345 50 19:59
3.9
Miguel Maal 346 31 19:59
4.6
Ian Nelson 347 75 19:59
5.8
William Joyette 348 32 19:59
4.0
Lorcan Shannon 349 71 20:00
2.1
David Atkinson HRR 350 51 20:00
2.4
Tara Ellis CPTC 351 14 20:00
3.9
Markian Zdeb 352 29 20:00
2.3
Michael C Scott CPTC 353 7 20:01
3.5
Vladimir Stanishev 354 30 20:02
6.7
Arthur Mudde 355 76 20:02  
 
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 356 13 20:02
1.8
Robert Dumoulin COLU 357 52 20:03
2.5
Edras Flores Jr Y130 358 8 20:03
1.9
Ryan Brady 359 77 20:03
4.3
Elizabeth Lopes CPTC 360 5 20:04
3.7
Love Fruhling 361 53 20:04
0.4
Akahnni Delgado 362 9 20:06  
 
Ross Fletcher 363 78 20:06
24.3
John Tran FRNY 364 79 20:06
12.7
Deven Klein 365 22 20:07
1.5
Lori Brown QDR 366 14 20:07
8.0
Joseph Siefers NYH 367 72 20:07
2.5
Brett Axelrod NBR 368 80 20:07
6.1
David Goss NBR 369 73 20:08
1.6
Lesley Higgins NYAC 370 4 20:09
5.6
Daniil Blinov DWRT 371 54 20:09
5.3
Kevin Tschirhart DWRT 372 74 20:09
1.7
Saul Reyes MILL 373 75 20:10
4.1
Francois Cornelis 374 55 20:10
2.3
Sylvain Cornut 375 56 20:10
1.7
Gideon Bautista CHRC 376 81 20:10
0.8
Jose Hernandez R4W 377 57 20:11
3.6
Donald Favre CPTC 378 8 20:12
4.5
Brendan Brouder 379 58 20:13  
 
Andrea Burdett CPTC 380 15 20:14
3.1
Rahmin Pavlovic PPTC 381 31 20:14
0.2
Gail Machado VCTC 382 15 20:15  
 
Albert Chao 383 76 20:15
9.0
Abubakr Diaite 384 59 20:15
2.9
George Wilson 385 23 20:16
5.5
Emer Rattigan NYH 386 16 20:16  
 
Kay Naito CHRC 387 17 20:16
4.0
Nathan Haimowitz 388 10 20:16  
 
Jonah Fields 389 11 20:16
9.1
John Shostrom BRRC 390 3 20:17
0.9
Juan Alvarez 391 60 20:17  
 
Melissa Ackermann HHRT 392 6 20:17
2.2
Nattakom Shrestha AGTC 393 33 20:17
7.0
Joshua Wessler HARL 394 82 20:18
1.3
Benigno Veraz VCTC 395 4 20:18
2.5
Mike Demianiuk 396 83 20:18
1.1
Dan Ubilla PPTC 397 77 20:18
2.3
Richard Scott BMRNYC 398 78 20:19
66.1
Gustavo Serrano NYH 399 61 20:20
1.5
Eduardo Herrera 400 34 20:20
10.7
Anderson Emerole 401 84 20:20
1.9
Casey Lardner NP 402 10 20:20
2.3
Moni Solomonov DWRT 403 79 20:20
0.9
David Kornacker VCTC 404 14 20:20
1.3
Richard Nguyen FRNY 405 80 20:21
0.1
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 406 7 20:21
1.7
Keith Pyke NYH 407 62 20:21
0.2
Dontae Waddell 408 12 20:22  
 
Christopher Neidl NBR 409 63 20:22  
 
Lucy Paez Stelzner 410 18 20:22
0.4
Will Sykes FRNY 411 32 20:22
2.6
Matthew Houlihan 412 81 20:23
2.0
Hank Schiffman CPTC 413 1 20:23
1.1
Meg Mcgarvey TP 414 19 20:23
19.4
David Stolzar 415 64 20:24
2.8
Marcos Sanchez Y130 416 1 20:24
2.6
Andrew Brown 417 85 20:24
27.5
Moriah Trenk 418 11 20:24
4.9
Manaff Ada WSX 419 86 20:24
1.6
Tim Olsen 420 87 20:25
1.3
Vu Ricky Tran 421 65 20:27
3.4
Michael Flanagan 422 82 20:27
9.3
Chelsea Ellis OIS 423 16 20:27
7.8
Anastasia Voevodin DWRT 424 12 20:28  
 
Michael La Pilla 425 83 20:28
13.2
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 426 5 20:29
0.2
Charles Sussman CHOATE 427 84 20:29
1.8
Sarah Chiles DWRT 428 17 20:30
1.9
Rafael Nunez 429 88 20:31
5.7
Wayne Wilkey DWRT 430 15 20:32
4.5
Gary Campbell 431 24 20:33
0.1
Jason Cousins NBR 432 66 20:33
8.5
Mary Kate Kearney FRNY 433 18 20:33  
 
Jason Carroll HARL 434 85 20:33
11.4
Gabriel Tenorio Rojo 435 86 20:35
6.1
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 436 87 20:35
0.4
Thomas Raymond CPTC 437 9 20:35
1.3
Eduardo Brandao NYH 438 25 20:35
0.8
Peter Gallagher NYSD 439 88 20:35
18.2
Giovanni Rivera VCTC 440 89 20:36
5.3
Maria Wong QDR 441 19 20:36
0.8
Vladimir Ronin 442 90 20:36
2.0
Kathryn Martin NRC 443 1 20:37
1.2
Mary Natell TRR 444 2 20:37
1.4
Dick Chan 445 91 20:37
4.5
Laura Kelly NYH 446 20 20:37
7.4
Paul Pierorazio 447 33 20:38  
 
Derek Mcglynn BRRC 448 5 20:38  
 
Jeremy Swift 449 92 20:38  
 
Martin Droog 450 93 20:38
4.3
Paul Lewis 451 26 20:39
0.9
Ken Klinger 452 16 20:39
0.1
James Redmond BNPP 453 94 20:39
2.4
Kweku Abdullah BMRNYC 454 34 20:40
8.3
Steve Skladany HOHA 455 67 20:40
5.6
Angelo Nunez PARA 456 35 20:41
6.1
Sean Moore VCTC 457 17 20:41
2.7
Jeffrey Gurwin 458 95 20:41
1.4
Redion Kadilliu 459 89 20:41
14.0
Ennis Addison FRED 460 35 20:41
8.9
Leonardo Maldonado 461 13 20:42
3.7
Billy Johnson PDMC 462 27 20:42
6.5
Sarah Richardson CPTC 463 6 20:42
1.0
Clarence Lynn PPTC 464 36 20:42
1.3
Dejuan Wynn GNY 465 37 20:42
2.2
Douglas Currier BRRC 466 6 20:42  
 
Joshua Fisher 467 68 20:43
2.8
Gonzalo Quintana 468 36 20:43  
 
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 469 28 20:43
2.2
Heather Irvine NBR 470 21 20:43
3.4
Jonathan Lidz 471 38 20:43
14.2
Ruben Almaraz EMP 472 96 20:44
8.9
Eva Frissora NYH 473 20 20:44
2.4
Jesse Gerstin NBR 474 97 20:45
4.2
Alex Romero FRNY 475 90 20:45
6.8
Christian Voigt 476 69 20:45  
 
Ruairidh Henderson 477 98 20:45
6.2
Adrian Comino 478 14 20:45  
 
Julia Pavelic NYPH 479 21 20:46
3.5
Peter Campbell BMRNYC 480 99 20:46
4.3
Samuel Flores NYTR 481 91 20:46
46.3
Cicero Goncalves 482 70 20:46
13.4
Jorge Mario Sanz Samara 483 71 20:46
2.0
Terry Meehan 484 10 20:46
3.2
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 485 72 20:46
1.2
Martin Pavelic NYPH 486 100 20:47
4.2
Oliver Elliott CUMC 487 73 20:47
4.6
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 488 22 20:48
0.6
Genevieve Coffey DWRT 489 22 20:48
3.3
William Elkins PARA 490 39 20:49
2.5
Zeph Grunschlag PARA 491 29 20:49
4.5
Tsutomu Wada 492 101 20:49
0.6
Olivia Willett 493 1 20:50  
 
Ashley Bezgin 494 23 20:50  
 
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 495 8 20:50
0.2
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 496 40 20:50
2.6
Kevin Jiang 497 37 20:51  
 
Ashley Niness HOHA 498 23 20:51
78.7
Aleandro Munguia 499 92 20:51
4.6
Anne Barry NBR 500 24 20:52
5.0
Marcela Johnson DWRT 501 13 20:53
2.2
Anthony Schembri GNY 502 41 20:53
0.2
Oscar Hernandez WSX 503 38 20:53
2.1
Meghan Duffy NBR 504 25 20:54
3.8
Richard Lai BOMF 505 102 20:54
2.0
Eliseo Solano 506 93 20:55
6.9
Qi Yuan 507 94 20:56
23.1
Dominick Collado GCTR 508 103 20:56
4.8
Dan Price UFT 509 42 20:56
0.2
Caleb Jean 510 95 20:57
2.9
Stephen Hickey 511 74 20:57
2.7
Peter Merritt 512 39 20:58
1.1
Josh Craft 513 96 20:58
1.3
James Junio MMRC 514 43 20:58
0.4
Stephen Ault 515 75 20:59
0.4
Daxfurth Houston 516 76 20:59
2.7
Tony Crosby 517 77 21:00
2.7
Tobias Wuensch 518 97 21:00  
 
Emma Raub NBR 519 7 21:00
3.0
Cornell Craig 520 78 21:00
6.3
Jose Tabora 521 30 21:01
2.4
Carl Waters 522 98 21:01  
 
Johnny Mendoza FRNY 523 31 21:01
5.5
Todd Vannucci 524 11 21:01
3.6
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 525 9 21:01
1.5
Myriam Coulibaly HHRT 526 24 21:01
6.2
Ziwen Li 527 99 21:02
21.4
Oliver Takacs 528 79 21:03
4.1
Christopher Bell 529 80 21:03
8.6
Melodie Fratt CPTC 530 8 21:03
2.6
Helen Farley TRD 531 14 21:04
1.3
Andrea Remec 532 25 21:04
0.5
Bado Worku Merdessa WSX 533 100 21:04
28.9
Adam Rudolph 534 104 21:04
7.4
Marlowe Knipes 535 44 21:04  
 
Dutch Fox PPTC 536 81 21:04
4.4
Alkis Valentin CPTC 537 105 21:05
6.1
William Sokol 538 106 21:05
2.1
Edras O Flores RRFT 539 45 21:05
1.4
Jeremy Toussaint-Baptiste CHRC 540 107 21:05
8.3
James Miller NP 541 12 21:06
8.6
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 542 26 21:07
1.5
Gaspar Epstein RDCS 543 82 21:07
9.7
Katherine Wilson-Milne 544 27 21:07
2.9
Michael Trenk WTC 545 13 21:07
2.5
Jody West 546 83 21:07
2.4
Jonathan Byrne FTER 547 84 21:08
4.4
Steven Gross FRNY 548 18 21:08
3.4
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 549 7 21:08
1.3
Sarah Funderburk ADOB 550 28 21:08
4.1
Andrew Grosso DWRT 551 46 21:08
7.3
Andrew Good FRNY 552 101 21:09
1.3
Austin Poplin BRRC 553 102 21:09
6.5
Marco Groenendaal 554 40 21:09
3.8
Fernando Abel Espinobarros 555 19 21:10
9.9
Ciara Malone VCTC 556 29 21:10
5.7
Roger Gregg 557 47 21:10
7.7
Tyler Davis 558 103 21:10
4.2
Leah Robbins DWRT 559 26 21:11
0.4
Susan Moore VCTC 560 9 21:11
1.2
Rachel Peddersen 561 30 21:12
1.8
Ken Costantino ERPT 562 48 21:12
1.8
Gregory Sachs 563 86 21:12  
 
Thomas Hollingsworth FRNY 564 85 21:12
2.8
Joshua Meisel 565 104 21:13
18.1
Denie Wong WSY 566 32 21:14
0.4
Kazushi Udagawa 567 87 21:14
6.0
Michael Siegell CPTC 568 20 21:14
1.8
Alan Tam WSY 569 88 21:14
3.2
David Prevot SGRC 570 89 21:15
0.8
John Mcgovern NBR 571 90 21:15
2.4
Alan Ruben CPTC 572 14 21:15
9.1
Paul Stanton NYAC 573 108 21:15
4.8
Deep Parikh 574 109 21:16
12.8
Laurentzi Garmendia 575 91 21:16  
 
Alan Salas 576 105 21:16
2.9
Dustin Okazaki 577 92 21:16
1.1
Cynthia Van NYH 578 31 21:17
13.1
Eucario Xelo 579 110 21:17
12.0
Samara Shaz NYPD 580 2 21:17
7.4
Indiana Ripoll Cid 581 32 21:17
5.0
Sam Cesario 582 41 21:17
2.4
Frank Lindemann 583 111 21:18
2.2
Tobias Cavaleri 584 112 21:18  
 
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 585 10 21:18
0.7
Andrew Parchman 586 106 21:18
1.2
Erich Buchrieser FRNY 587 49 21:19
3.7
Katharina Wang NYH 588 27 21:19
2.2
Rodney Coombs 589 21 21:19
1.3
Dawei Wu QDR 590 107 21:19
6.0
Maureen Cawley VCTC 591 28 21:19
4.8
Michael Massey NP 592 108 21:20
10.5
Carl Kulo URFT 593 15 21:20
0.1
Antenor Arganaraz VCTC 594 50 21:20
0.9
Tariq Mundiya 595 22 21:20
8.1
Adrien Kirschfink 596 113 21:21
5.1
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 597 33 21:21
1.2
Emilie Sineau 598 33 21:22
6.8
Andrzej Bocian-Brown TFK 599 93 21:23
0.5
Alejandra Quintos Lima 600 29 21:23  
 
Robert Mccave PPTC 601 51 21:24
1.3
Paramjit Lalli AODF 602 23 21:24
1.4
Robin Lutz 603 109 21:24
2.7
Dale James HARL 604 114 21:24
5.6
Lawrence Galante 605 110 21:25
3.6
Mark Galway VCTC 606 94 21:25
6.1
Michelle Ho NBR 607 30 21:26
2.0
Molly Cohen 608 10 21:26
0.1
Marcela Mejia 609 34 21:26
26.6
Lawrence Abrahamson 610 52 21:26
3.8
Gil Sommer 611 95 21:26
0.1
Kristen Anderson 612 11 21:27
6.7
Fernando Gonzalez 613 115 21:27  
 
Steven Bowker NYH 614 42 21:27
2.7
Justin Stolarik FRNY 615 96 21:28
4.5
Erik Felitto 616 34 21:28
2.5
Christopher Kim PPTC 617 53 21:28
3.1
Rafael Rios ASIC 618 24 21:28
1.7
James Krizan CCNY 619 43 21:28  
 
Carlo Alvaro 620 54 21:29
8.5
S Percell Dugger 621 111 21:29
13.3
Martin Foster 622 16 21:30  
 
Karina Christiansen NBR 623 35 21:30
0.2
Leilani Gibson 624 1 21:30
1.6
Christopher Rome 625 55 21:30
2.6
Jane Depgen 626 15 21:31
6.9
Robert J Ledesma WSY 627 25 21:32
0.1
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 628 3 21:32
1.9
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 629 17 21:33
1.1
Rolando Perez-Lorenzo FRNY 630 35 21:34
1.0
Brandon Rush FRNY 631 36 21:34
2.0
Daniel Brown 632 26 21:34
1.1
Dioris Romero DWRT 633 31 21:35
0.4
Jay Reynolds 634 116 21:35
2.8
Keron Alleyne 635 112 21:35
2.9
Taoran Li 636 113 21:35
7.1
Brendan Blaney UATH 637 114 21:35
8.8
Michael Artuso 638 115 21:37
0.7
William Taylor EQNX 639 56 21:37
1.6
Louise Gormanly AODF 640 4 21:37
0.1
Elbert Ma FRNY 641 117 21:37
2.5
Markus Neubrand 642 57 21:38
0.3
Jean-Cosme Delaloye 643 58 21:38
0.7
Ryan Mcverry TFK 644 116 21:39
1.6
Robert Fried GLIR 645 18 21:39
2.8
Nathaniel Hobelman NBR 646 118 21:39
2.0
Colin Young 647 59 21:40
5.5
Harold Hinds 648 117 21:40  
 
Garrett Marshall 649 44 21:40  
 
Allan Caldwell TFK 650 118 21:41
0.1
Miguel Hernandez NNRC 651 119 21:41
3.5
Isaias Lopez Cobo NBR 652 120 21:42
5.1
Andrew Khor RNYC 653 37 21:42
7.7
Douglas Larsen FRNY 654 27 21:42
3.3
William Fertidos 655 97 21:43
4.8
Diego Real De Asua 656 121 21:44
14.3
Nick Skachkov 657 119 21:44
4.1
Tim Johnson NYH 658 98 21:45
5.6
Chris Strailman 659 122 21:45
9.1
Ingrid Skjong NYF 660 12 21:46
6.4
Alyssa Work 661 36 21:46
2.2
George Burke NYSD 662 60 21:46
9.6
Kelly Evans LEUK 663 37 21:46  
 
Reginald Sealey 664 61 21:47
9.7
Nick Green 665 123 21:47
11.4
Garrett Omoto 666 124 21:47
10.2
Ryan Pipkin SCBR 667 99 21:47
6.8
Hj Lee 668 28 21:47
3.2
Cornell Miller 669 125 21:47
10.5
Samuel Antoine 670 120 21:47  
 
Annelise Opaas 671 38 21:48  
 
James Linder 672 100 21:48
9.4
Ani Go CPTC 673 5 21:48
1.7
Victorio Blanco 674 121 21:49
6.6
Gary Gosselin CPTC 675 8 21:49
1.3
Rick Bloomer VCTC 676 29 21:49
4.3
Terell Carney 677 62 21:50
1.3
Dan Havlik 678 38 21:50
0.9
Louise Lilly VCTC 679 13 21:50
3.3
Samuel Kebede 680 101 21:50
2.3
Matthew Kannan 681 45 21:50
4.8
Kimmie Lipscomb NP 682 39 21:50
2.0
Alden Gibbs BMRNYC 683 30 21:50
9.7
Roberto Soto 684 63 21:51
2.3
Jonathan Hosey 685 126 21:51  
 
Yorgos Strangas 686 127 21:51
4.4
Chris Mossa 687 102 21:51
10.6
Jeffrey De Picciotto 688 128 21:51
4.8
Stephan Brohme DWRT 689 31 21:51
3.2
Will Jackson WRKN 690 103 21:51
7.9
Adam Holmes 691 104 21:52
0.9
Maggie Mircovich UATH 692 2 21:52
0.2
Francisco Javier Llamas 693 105 21:52
3.3
Garrett Lau 694 46 21:53  
 
Jesse Green CPTC 695 129 21:53
13.5
Michael Bliss 696 39 21:53
0.2
Charles Parchment 697 19 21:53
1.0
Louise Fanchon 698 32 21:53
1.9
Jason Fletchall 699 130 21:53
8.5
Jon Schlueter 700 122 21:54
0.1
Kip Chappelle ADID 701 40 21:54
0.5
Brianna Bush 702 3 21:54  
 
Emily Rinehart PPTC 703 16 21:54
6.6
Alexandre Sivera 704 106 21:54  
 
Frank Colella TRR 705 32 21:54
4.1
Horace Bush Jr 706 20 21:54
4.2
Emanuel Aron 707 131 21:54
2.4
Michael Markowitz FRNY 708 33 21:54
3.4
Erin Henn 709 17 21:54
2.3
Maxime Guignand 710 132 21:55
9.5
Caroline Plank 711 33 21:55
7.2
Alberto Alzate 712 133 21:55
3.2
Claire Sanderson DWRT 713 34 21:55
2.6
Stephen Malone 714 134 21:55
10.6
Moseh Cho 715 47 21:55
4.6
Heather Angus 716 14 21:55
0.1
Pam Ernst QDR 717 35 21:55
0.2
Danika Marble 718 40 21:55
4.2
Alexander Cain 719 123 21:56
7.4
Paul Carcenac 720 124 21:56  
 
Tibby Xu NYIR 721 18 21:56
17.7
Fabian Vasquez TFK 722 64 21:56
32.6
Jeremy Lopez 723 135 21:56  
 
Jesus Rodriguez 724 41 21:56
30.3
Gregory Savitz VCTC 725 65 21:57
6.4
Andrew Tenbrink 726 136 21:57  
 
Erin Malone NNRC 727 36 21:57
3.6
Melissa Yeagley 728 41 21:58  
 
Gregory Montas 729 137 21:58
2.2
Dawson Lewis RHF 730 125 21:58
4.3
Katsu Goto 731 107 21:59
4.7
Julie Huntington HRR 732 11 21:59  
 
Cierra Johnson 733 42 21:59
14.4
Alexia Ritchie 734 43 21:59  
 
Eliceo Suarez PARA 735 66 21:59
0.3
Martin Biegel 736 138 21:59
3.8
Joe Timmerman 737 48 22:00  
 
Kevin-Concorde Kim 738 108 22:00
12.3
Chloe Fico BOMF 739 37 22:00
1.8
Munier Salem 740 126 22:01
3.3
Narcisse Tchamba 741 109 22:01
0.9
Maurine Miller 742 38 22:01
22.3
Malin Norberg NBR 743 44 22:01
8.7
Josue Paul 744 127 22:01  
 
Michael Voelkel 745 139 22:02
12.6
Joan Bachynsky 746 45 22:02
1.6
Alison Zwerling 747 46 22:02
8.5
Kimberly Roof HRR 748 15 22:02
2.9
Necdet Kaynak WIT 749 9 22:03
3.1
Tom Lemak 750 110 22:04
1.9
Bianca Bromberger 751 39 22:04
0.1
Dail St Claire NYF 752 1 22:05
5.0
Jermaine Alexander HARL 753 128 22:05
18.8
Zdislav Kloc WIT 754 10 22:06
2.4
Peter Simonsen 755 49 22:06
31.4
Mark Alexander 756 111 22:06
4.6
Dan Levinsohn 757 129 22:06
2.3
John Riccardi NBR 758 130 22:07
4.4
Jesus Garcia Y130 759 2 22:08
16.1
Timothy Delaney TRR 760 2 22:08
1.8
David Clunie 761 112 22:08
2.6
Caleigh Tansey 762 40 22:08
1.1
Andrew Wintner PARA 763 140 22:08
1.5
Reginald Smith BMRNYC 764 42 22:08
9.0
Andres Vasquez 765 67 22:09
7.4
Gary Chase 766 68 22:09
7.5
Ike Onyeador HARL 767 50 22:09
12.5
Moritz Raabe 768 131 22:10
7.4
Byron Johnson AGTC 769 69 22:10
15.7
Gabriel Martinez Vidiri 770 141 22:10
2.3
Amilcar Alfaro-Martell 771 113 22:10
4.8
Craig Halica 772 70 22:11
4.6
Frank Poline PARA 773 114 22:11
13.6
Kevin Ma NYF 774 71 22:11
3.6
Michael Rogers 775 72 22:11
5.1
Jonah Ryan 776 15 22:11
9.0
Britney Caceres 777 47 22:11
1.9
Daniel Trucil 778 142 22:11
3.4
Catherine Pfeiffer 779 2 22:11  
 
Gregor Rohrer 780 143 22:11
2.6
Hayden Latham 781 19 22:12
3.3
Charley Cheng 782 51 22:12
8.0
Thomas Lackemann 783 34 22:12
4.4
Bryan Ellison 784 132 22:12
23.3
Justyn Wade FRNY 785 115 22:12
1.5
Frank Peralta NYIR 786 116 22:13
3.5
Brian Melara 787 133 22:13
3.5
Akinori Okada 788 117 22:13
1.0
Matthew Galek 789 118 22:13
0.2
Dmitry Filippov 790 144 22:13
1.8
Mary Moule 791 6 22:13
1.7
Fernando Feria NBR 792 73 22:14
0.7
Rami Totari CLSR 793 134 22:14
9.6
David Ariel 794 135 22:14
0.3
Matthew Figurski 795 136 22:14
0.6
Laurent Baud 796 145 22:14
3.6
Thiago Pereira 797 146 22:14
0.9
Marie Killmond DWRT 798 20 22:15
3.1
Jason Pawling NJRR 799 35 22:15
3.8
Orlando Rodriguez TFK 800 119 22:15
7.0
Cullen Newton 801 147 22:15
34.0
Timothy Mccarthy HOHA 802 43 22:15
0.5
Frank Fredericks 803 148 22:15
1.9
Amedee Des Georges 804 120 22:15
17.8
Stanley Bazile HARL 805 121 22:16
1.2
Armando Urbina PDMC 806 122 22:17
1.6
Theresa Lee 807 48 22:17
4.7
Stephen Berger 808 149 22:17
4.0
Tahl Smith-Rapaport 809 123 22:18
2.9
Vanessa Fitzgerald ANY 810 16 22:18
4.4
Anthony Isidoro Y130 811 16 22:18
3.2
William Mason 812 124 22:18
3.1
Andrew Cornelius 813 125 22:19
4.4
Dahiema Grant VCTC 814 17 22:19
7.8
Steve Fils-Aime 815 137 22:20
1.8
Elizabeth Odriscoll 816 41 22:20
5.9
Claudia Franco DWRT 817 49 22:20
4.0
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 818 126 22:21
4.6
Yancheng Zeng 819 52 22:21
10.6
Joe Catalanotto 820 138 22:22
8.9
Carlo Maurer 821 150 22:22
4.2
Juvert Jay Fetalino 822 53 22:22
7.2
Shariff Gibson; Sr 823 74 22:23  
 
Omololu Mayungbo TFK 824 151 22:24
2.6
Mable Kombe NNRC 825 50 22:24
0.6
Matthew Abruzzo DACS 826 75 22:25
7.2
Alexis Paulet 827 54 22:26
6.3
Philip Giang 828 36 22:26
3.0
Enda Kelleher DWRT 829 76 22:26
2.7
Ramon Howard 830 152 22:26
0.7
Samuel Russell 831 55 22:27
6.6
Susan Pearsall CPTC 832 3 22:27
0.5
Peter Spagnuolo NYF 833 21 22:27
2.4
Caroline Luft GNY 834 7 22:27
1.3
Matthew Harrison 835 153 22:28
0.6
Elizabeth Favorite 836 18 22:28  
 
Don Eschenauer NP 837 127 22:28
6.4
Richard Kim 838 56 22:28
1.3
Carl Lind 839 128 22:29
3.1
Christin Wiegand 840 21 22:29
9.0
David Caraway FRNY 841 44 22:29
5.3
Sarah Diiorio WRKN 842 19 22:30
11.8
Lauren Tarte NBR 843 42 22:31
5.5
Walter Andersons BRRC 844 37 22:31
2.9
Stephen Carolin NYCFR 845 139 22:31
8.3
Guillaume Ortiz TFK 846 140 22:31
7.7
Javier Garcia NP 847 154 22:31
0.2
Rachel Joseph 848 43 22:32
3.6
Abhishek Soni LEUK 849 155 22:32
2.6
Dallas Rico 850 156 22:32
10.8
Joel Friedman GOOG 851 45 22:33
1.2
Michael Hicks 852 141 22:33
3.9
Marnie Kunz 853 20 22:33
12.2
Andrew Jones PPTC 854 129 22:33
3.2
Joshua Zeiger 855 142 22:33  
 
Ainsley Woods 856 3 22:33  
 
Jenna Forsthuber FRED 857 51 22:33
2.0
Artur Solecki 858 77 22:34
2.5
Joel Karie FRNY 859 130 22:35
1.5
Enrique Colon-Baco 860 143 22:35  
 
John Farrelly VCTC 861 46 22:35
4.7
Dominic Lombardo VCTC 862 47 22:35
4.9
Andrei Marks DWRT 863 157 22:36
3.0
Andrew Spanos 864 144 22:36
7.7
Matthew Ragudos 865 158 22:36
1.6
Matt Mandel HFRR 866 11 22:36
3.2
Ricardo Sandy BMRNYC 867 78 22:37
8.0
James Chomin 868 159 22:37  
 
Ayodele Ekhator TFK 869 57 22:39
4.1
Robert Caplan 870 58 22:39  
 
Jordan Thomas 871 160 22:39  
 
Frank Favilla GLIR 872 38 22:39
1.2
Alexandra Mckean 873 21 22:39
0.5
Henry Zhang HARL 874 145 22:40
4.7
Michael Hopkins 875 59 22:40  
 
Mark Ogrodowicz POLS 876 22 22:40
0.3
Adam Marsh NYF 877 79 22:41
1.3
Christopher Doornbos 878 131 22:41
2.3
Alan Novie WIT 879 12 22:41
0.3
Antonin Bonnet 880 146 22:42
0.7
Jai Dior Hawkins 881 147 22:42
9.0
Luca Rizzini 882 132 22:42
0.5
Diana Ceylan WSX 883 8 22:42
1.8
Frank Romagosa TFK 884 48 22:43
1.2
Randy Hernandez 885 148 22:43
8.5
Erica Silbiger NBR 886 44 22:43
3.9
Christian Blakesley 887 149 22:43
7.5
Frank Tropea TFK 888 80 22:44
4.0
Ashesh Mazumdar 889 150 22:44
0.2
Jack Friedman 890 3 22:44
22.6
Carlos Rodriguez PARA 891 39 22:44
6.6
Christopher Bonner OA 892 49 22:44
0.9
Meredith Nadler DWRT 893 52 22:45
3.5
John Michael Castillo 894 60 22:45  
 
Matthew Palumbo 895 151 22:45
44.6
Shari Castelli 896 45 22:45
4.5
William Sullivan NYPD 897 13 22:45
1.6
Luigi Fulinello 898 161 22:45
6.5
James Peronel ZTRN 899 81 22:46
10.2
Benjamin Talus 900 61 22:46
6.4
Alix Cotumaccio VCTC 901 12 22:46
9.0
Kristin Halvorsen 902 22 22:46
7.4
Amanda Rives 903 22 22:47
2.2
Kosmas-Damianos Giannakos CCNY 904 163 22:47
14.8
Edward Morgan Laird PPTC 905 162 22:47
5.5
Greg Shelkey 906 62 22:47
3.8
Brad Webb 907 82 22:47
4.1
Maria Omachel WRKN 908 53 22:48
3.5
Roy Leone 909 50 22:48
1.7
Richard Hanano 910 51 22:48
1.3
Paul O Regan 911 152 22:49
0.3
Douglas Runte NYF 912 40 22:49
0.4
Edgard Puente 913 153 22:49
0.5
Steve Balcerski AGTC 914 164 22:50
1.1
Matthew Norcross CJTC 915 154 22:50
2.5
Paul Leak NP 916 155 22:50
21.4
Jason Fishkin 917 156 22:50
3.0
Budd Heyman CPTC 918 23 22:50
0.4
Giacomo Tortora 919 165 22:50
4.1
Jason Ramos 920 133 22:51
3.7
Sean Dooley 921 166 22:51
3.3
Lucas Brambrink 922 157 22:51  
 
Idris Olayokun TFK 923 158 22:51
3.5
Jennifer Blalock HARL 924 46 22:51
14.0
Darragh Obrien 925 159 22:51
0.9
Matthew Suozzo GOOG 926 63 22:52
1.0
Hiroshi Kitada VCTC 927 41 22:52
11.4
Steven Chaitoff ALAR 928 167 22:52
5.5
Tommaso Breschi 929 83 22:52
4.7
Eric Polite 930 52 22:52
0.8
Isaac Foster 931 168 22:52
2.7
Christopher (Kit) Brown FRNY 932 160 22:52
0.7
Martine Bejasa 933 134 22:53
2.3
Bianca Waldman 934 47 22:53
21.2
Michelle Craven 935 23 22:53
1.9
Biljana Petrusevski 936 54 22:53
3.5
Allison Mcnamara 937 23 22:54
3.5
Loic Anne 938 135 22:54
3.8
Julio Perez ALZH 939 136 22:54
7.8
James Carroll NYF 940 53 22:55  
 
Grant Lindsay 941 137 22:55
3.5
Kathleen Searcy 942 48 22:55  
 
Priscilla Wood 943 24 22:55
2.7
Daniel Padernacht VCTC 944 84 22:56
12.9
Bing Shen 945 85 22:56
1.2
Cathal Monaghan 946 161 22:56
8.3
Abigail Stellpflug TFK 947 25 22:57  
 
Lakhvir Singh AODF 948 86 22:57
2.6
Jerzy Komaniecki POLS 949 162 22:57
0.6
Ken Duffy DWRT 950 87 22:58
7.4
Mary Wittenberg TFK 951 4 22:58
0.6
Matt Contino DIAD 952 163 22:58  
 
Vicente Robles 953 169 22:58
15.9
Rodrigo Campos FRNY 954 138 22:58
6.4
Chris Guida 955 164 22:58
5.3
Christopher Prause 956 170 22:58
15.2
Megan Burke NBR 957 49 22:58
5.6
Margaret Blake CPTC 958 13 22:59
3.0
Andrew Bott DWRT 959 171 22:59
2.9
Nora Hulton Sacchi LIC 960 50 22:59
1.5
Julie Caldwell TFK 961 51 22:59
9.0
Ivan Diaz 962 165 23:00
4.6
Venus Cooke NYF 963 55 23:01
6.0
Roberto Rodriguez 964 3 23:01
1.9
Dmitry Korneev 965 172 23:01
8.7
Calvin Sheely 966 17 23:02
16.5
Balint Csernik 967 173 23:02
1.9
Mario Bogado 968 42 23:02
2.7
Edward Lipinski 3RPL 969 43 23:02
10.5
Robert Munley 970 54 23:02
0.6
Frankie Rivera PARA 971 64 23:03
25.9
Wenzel Nell NYF 972 55 23:03
7.5
Juan De Dios Farias NYPD 973 88 23:03
0.3
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 974 14 23:03
2.7
Alan Gardner NYF 975 44 23:04
2.0
Jeff Delucas 976 174 23:04
6.3
Mario Panjon 977 175 23:04
2.0
Shannon Lewis BGR 978 56 23:04  
 
Stacie Kallenberg RST 979 5 23:04
2.7
Wilson Leung CCNY 980 65 23:04  
 
David Kallenberg RST 981 56 23:05
1.8
Linda Ewing PPTC 982 3 23:05
1.9
Michael Liu DACS 983 66 23:05
4.8
Annelise Broussard NP 984 24 23:05
0.3
Gustavo Leal 985 89 23:05
5.6
Oystein Lyngroth 986 57 23:06
0.4
Wanda Wang CPTC 987 6 23:06
0.8
John Grant BOMF 988 1 23:06
2.5
Aleksandar Tisinovic 989 176 23:06
1.6
Craig Perkins 990 67 23:06  
 
Dexter Wilson 991 139 23:06
5.1
Kelly Scott NP 992 26 23:07
1.3
Michelle Tsang 993 57 23:07
14.3
Jason Pilarz 994 140 23:07
1.6
Rualdo Kanani 995 166 23:08
7.2
Michael Howard TFK 996 58 23:08
2.9
Benjamin Aguilar 997 68 23:08
5.8
Kerrie Savery 998 58 23:08
2.2
Albert Lee 999 167 23:08
17.2
Andy Sookram 1000 59 23:09
2.6