2016 France Run 8k

Date: August 21, 2016
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 70.8
Number of Runners: 4741
Links: Official Results

 

1. Jillian Pollack 30:06
2. Carolina Pena DWRT 30:20
3. Fiona Bayly UATH 30:55
4. Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 31:18
5. Jane Seo DWRT 31:49
6. Kendall Lyons 31:54
7. Katherine Carrington CPTC 32:08
8. Kim Martineau DWRT 32:18
9. Andrea Afshar 32:30
10. Julie Mcelroy WTC 32:37

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 17
2. Front Runners NY FRNY 289
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 353
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 423
5. Urban Athletics UATH 484
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 505
7. Prospect Park Track PPTC 656
8. Team For Kids TFK 683
9. New York Flyers NYF 1043
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 1270

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 177
2. Team For Kids TFK 596
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 696
4. New York Flyers NYF 995
5. CPTC New Balance CPTC 1001
6. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1066
7. November Project NP 1220
8. The Most Informal Running Club TMIRCE 1272
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 1374
10. Nike+NYC Run Club NNRC 1682

Power Runs

1. Hayato Yamaguchi   52.2
2. Nathan Dern   45.8
3. Spencer Gawe   42.7
4. Richard Jones   38.4
5. Frank Arcuri   NYFD 34.0
6. Chris Savino   32.8
7. Ryutaro Nakashima   32.7
8. Derek Mellor   TFK 29.5
9. Chris Healy   27.3
10. Yancheng Zeng   27.1

 

1. Anne Moore 53.1
2. Ozlen Ozkurt 50.5
3. Amanda Scopellii 45.1
4. Lauren Lilley 41.6
5. Andrea Afshar 39.2
6. Stephanie Di Mari 37.6
7. Joanna Nowakowski 33.7
8. Lina Katayeva JPM 32.8
9. Junginn Choi 30.2
10. Cari Winterich 30.1

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tadesse Yae Dabi WSX 1 1 23:48
5.7
Tekeste Nekatibeb WSX 2 2 24:25
3.6
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 3 3 24:58
0.8
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 4 4 25:27
0.2
John Bleday 5 1 25:30  
 
Adrian Mussett 6 1 26:18  
 
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 7 1 27:03
1.0
Javier Rodriguez UATH 8 2 27:30
10.1
Lance Fleming SHOR 9 5 27:48
9.3
Ilyas Diani IRUN 10 2 27:50
6.4
Tanatswa Gawe 11 1 28:06  
 
Bobby Asher VCTC 12 1 28:26
0.6
Adam Berry NBR 13 2 28:28
20.0
Barclay Richey 14 6 29:12
8.0
Philip Dumontet TFK 15 7 29:18
5.4
Luke Shane MAAL 16 8 29:31
1.1
Panfilo Gomez WSX 17 3 29:33
1.4
Chao Zhou 18 4 29:51
2.6
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 19 5 29:56
2.0
Miguel Cuaya WSX 20 3 29:59
7.5
Jillian Pollack 21 1 30:06
19.2
Daniel Marrett TFK 22 4 30:14
6.4
Chris Healy 23 3 30:16
27.3
Carolina Pena DWRT 24 1 30:20
5.9
Alex Lorton UATH 25 4 30:23
0.3
Peter Sesek DWRT 26 2 30:29
21.7
Corentin Gutierrez 27 9 30:29
1.2
David Hanley 28 5 30:32
1.9
Luciano Medina QDR 29 6 30:48
1.9
Kevin Parks 30 10 30:50
1.8
John Paulett CPTC 31 7 30:52
22.4
Canas Jesus Maria 32 5 30:54  
 
Shigenari Oketani GNY 33 1 30:54
2.9
Fiona Bayly UATH 34 1 30:55
0.6
Arjay Jensen GNY 35 6 31:00
0.2
Daniel Mackinnon 36 1 31:01
3.8
Ethan Rouen DWRT 37 6 31:13
4.1
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 38 1 31:18
2.6
Teddy Millot 39 7 31:18
9.7
Richard Jones 40 7 31:22
38.4
Anthony Dibianca 41 8 31:24
5.9
Ryan Galisewski 42 11 31:24
5.3
Matthew Howard GNY 43 2 31:26
1.5
Gen Watanabe FRNY 44 3 31:27
1.6
Ignacio Granda 45 8 31:31
4.4
Stephen Dennison 46 9 31:37
5.7
Francesco Presutti NYF 47 2 31:37
1.2
Ali Alammari 48 3 31:40
7.5
James Dunham NYF 49 4 31:48
5.7
Jane Seo DWRT 50 2 31:49
7.5
Kendall Lyons 51 3 31:54
0.2
Jesse Fleck 52 4 31:56
9.3
Adam Harman 53 8 31:58
12.8
Zach Sutton 54 9 31:58
3.5
Kevin Timoney 55 10 32:00
3.2
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 56 10 32:02
8.8
Alexander Stolerman NBR 57 11 32:02
2.1
Brandon Primack 58 9 32:07
1.1
Katherine Carrington CPTC 59 4 32:08
1.9
Takafumi Yagi 60 12 32:11
5.0
Halvard Lange 61 13 32:12  
 
Reid Wilkins 62 5 32:13
8.9
Hugo Moulin 63 2 32:13
13.0
Avanti Peters FRNY 64 12 32:16
1.2
Connor Deason FRNY 65 6 32:17
9.6
Hiroki Kusano UATH 66 14 32:17
9.0
Kim Martineau DWRT 67 2 32:18
1.2
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 68 10 32:20
2.3
Ignacio Alonso 69 11 32:26
4.0
Erick Gonzalez Bracho UNRR 70 12 32:26
0.2
Rufino Morales 71 13 32:26
3.7
Eric Kuwamura 72 14 32:27
11.3
Ryan Foss 73 15 32:29
3.0
Andrea Afshar 74 3 32:30
39.2
Joseph Chillemi FRNY 75 13 32:31
2.5
Victor Hugo Flores C. 76 14 32:36
5.1
Alex Lucas FRNY 77 7 32:37
6.2
Julie Mcelroy WTC 78 2 32:37
0.5
Kevin Birk 79 11 32:40
5.7
Joseph Giarratano 80 16 32:43
13.2
Brendan Keogh 81 15 32:46
5.3
Ivan Krga 82 12 32:49
13.6
Richard Price 83 16 32:51
11.0
Nathan Dern 84 17 32:53
45.8
Cyril Stapleton 85 5 32:54
4.5
Emilien Poggi 86 15 32:55
7.0
Vincent Corso CPTC 87 16 32:55
7.1
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 88 6 32:55
3.5
Robert Gatto 89 13 32:55
2.0
Thomas Fouret TRD 90 18 32:56
0.9
Andrey Kirichenko DWRT 91 17 32:57
5.8
Stephen Wilson ALZH 92 17 32:58
0.9
Hiroyuki Tamura 93 14 33:01
3.9
Timothy Mottau DWRT 94 19 33:03
1.3
Steven Peralta 95 8 33:05
6.8
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 96 7 33:08
4.0
Katsuya Arai 97 20 33:08
5.3
William Chen 98 18 33:09
3.5
Mauricio Saenz 99 18 33:11
2.4
Frank Arcuri NYFD 100 19 33:11
34.0
Michael Rodgers NYH 101 15 33:13
0.7
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 102 21 33:13
0.7
Frederic Spitz NP 103 19 33:16
5.4
Zach Wallis 104 22 33:16
2.6
Alexander Buerger RNYC 105 23 33:17
1.3
Eugene Matejek 106 16 33:17
6.2
Dowen Thompson NYPD 107 20 33:19
2.2
Mario Chantes RRFT 108 20 33:24
7.1
Antoine Bernard 109 3 33:27  
 
Greg Nugent TRD 110 21 33:29
0.2
Tom Schrank 111 9 33:32
19.7
Michele Gonzalez SIAC 112 1 33:33
17.5
David Beven 113 24 33:35
2.2
Olan Kenneally NBR 114 22 33:35
16.1
Jameson Newman CRED 115 23 33:35
0.3
Guido Chichierchia 116 25 33:36
4.1
Chris Camp MAAL 117 26 33:37
3.0
Matthew Monroe 118 27 33:38
1.7
Jason Fertel NBR 119 28 33:39
0.6
Peter Zimmermann 120 29 33:39
1.8
Kamil Duzynski POLS 121 21 33:41
8.1
Michael Jester 122 30 33:42
2.1
Donal Coll 123 17 33:43
0.6
Floris Rooijmans PARA 124 31 33:47
2.5
Dan Gerstl 125 32 33:48
4.4
E Greenberg VCTC 126 22 33:49
3.9
Bernard Nery 127 18 33:51
15.0
Ben Rydell 128 19 33:51
0.3
Daniel Rivera 129 24 33:52
8.6
Matthew Lowenbraun 130 23 33:53
12.6
Molly Wawrzyniak 131 5 33:53
4.8
Ernie Hershey PPTC 132 24 33:56
0.1
Marek Stepniowski PPTC 133 33 33:58
5.3
Timothy Decker NYF 134 8 34:00
1.4
Kathryn Martin NRC 135 1 34:00
7.7
Josep Navas Masip 136 20 34:03
4.1
Junginn Choi 137 2 34:03
30.2
Miguel Maal 138 10 34:04
13.6
Michael Hannon 139 1 34:05
1.0
Gobind Punnoli Nechikkad 140 25 34:05
10.8
Aurelien Doucet 141 34 34:06
4.4
James Wen 142 11 34:07
6.6
Charles Spelina 143 35 34:08
0.9
Kaccie Li DWRT 144 36 34:09
3.6
Teruki Okuyama 145 25 34:10
3.5
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 146 26 34:10
5.2
Jonatan Naranjo 147 27 34:11  
 
Markian Zdeb 148 21 34:12
0.8
Daniel Simbro 149 26 34:15
2.5
Jerry Figurski TFK 150 22 34:15
6.6
Kenneth Diemunsch 151 37 34:15
8.3
David Oconnell PPTC 152 23 34:15
12.0
Patrick Gremban 153 38 34:16
8.9
Richard Newbury 154 27 34:17
6.9
Nestor Macias 155 9 34:17
0.8
German Angarita 156 24 34:21
3.3
Katsuhiro Kaneko 157 25 34:22
5.5
Barry Walsh 158 28 34:24
5.2
Dan Ubilla PPTC 159 39 34:24
5.7
William Guo 160 29 34:25
0.6
Kevin Tschirhart DWRT 161 40 34:25
5.5
Joe Lyons PPTC 162 28 34:27
3.2
German Ramirez NYCR 163 2 34:29
2.9
John Banks 164 12 34:31
1.1
Joshua Carrafa 165 41 34:31
3.9
Edoardo Madussi 166 42 34:32
0.1
Adriano Rivera NYPD 167 30 34:32
15.8
Hoon Shin 168 10 34:35
3.5
Gilbert Nunez 169 31 34:35
10.6
Bowen Xuan 170 32 34:36
8.7
Nattakom Shrestha AGTC 171 13 34:36
12.8
Peter Gallagher NYSD 172 43 34:37
25.4
Vincent Gaudissard 173 29 34:38
4.1
Andrea Ghiringhelli 174 30 34:39
2.7
Danladi Verheijen 175 26 34:39  
 
Kevin Flanagan 176 27 34:42
8.3
Christopher Fahey 177 11 34:42
1.5
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 178 31 34:45
0.1
Carine Sudres WBTC 179 1 34:47
0.5
Sergio Rivera 180 32 34:48
2.7
George Wilson 181 12 34:48
8.4
Deven Klein 182 13 34:50
0.7
Pascal Lauffer UATH 183 3 34:52
1.9
Robert Kris FRED 184 44 34:53
3.5
Alan Winslow 185 45 34:55
8.8
Gregory Roslonowski 186 28 34:55
1.3
Evan Knight 187 46 34:56
5.3
Dieter Egli CUMC 188 29 34:57
4.2
Chelsea Ellis OIS 189 6 34:58
15.4
Akira Yoshizaki 190 3 34:59
3.8
James Murphy 191 33 35:00
6.7
Kyle Lundy PDMC 192 34 35:01
2.8
Michael Gelberg CHRC 193 33 35:01
4.6
Gustavo Serrano NYH 194 35 35:01
3.2
Romain Thomassin 195 47 35:03
2.4
Frank Kutschera 196 14 35:03
10.6
Andrew Babitts SIAC 197 36 35:04
12.7
Jorge Cosme 198 37 35:04
2.2
Jordi Xiol 199 48 35:05
8.2
Michael Moffitt 200 30 35:05
16.0
Dudley Raine 201 4 35:05
0.4
Mark Johnson 202 38 35:06
5.8
Benigno Veraz VCTC 203 1 35:07
3.7
Ruben Almaraz EMP 204 49 35:10
14.0
Pablo Tello 205 15 35:12
5.2
Sebastien Guillot 206 34 35:12
6.6
Yonatan Murava 207 39 35:13
4.9
Alfonso Castaneda 208 14 35:13
0.1
Cj Doherty 209 31 35:14
7.4
Elton Mone ZTRN 210 40 35:14
1.1
Francois Cornelis 211 41 35:14
2.6
Saul Reyes MILL 212 50 35:15
6.2
Michael Johnson 213 32 35:15
2.4
Joseph Lavalle FRED 214 35 35:15
0.9
Santiago Carvajal 215 36 35:16
7.4
Brian Bermingham 216 37 35:16
6.0
Antoine Roussillon 217 51 35:18
8.1
Sylvain Baudry 218 42 35:20  
 
Alain Bernard 219 33 35:20
9.7
Ben Picone 220 52 35:21
8.4
Ayodele Yusuf PARA 221 53 35:22
7.3
Ivo Ivanov 222 34 35:23
3.5
Sever Hida 223 43 35:23
7.3
Amr El-Shimi FRNY 224 35 35:23
2.9
Matthieu Grigoresco 225 44 35:25
7.5
Victor Kravets URC 226 16 35:26
1.5
Chris Savino 227 38 35:26
32.8
Sylvain Cornut 228 45 35:27
3.1
Stephanie Di Mari 229 7 35:28
37.6
Fernando Escamilla Valdez 230 39 35:28
5.1
Stephen Hickey 231 46 35:30
2.6
Matthew Kortlander DWRT 232 40 35:30
3.5
Kevin Jiang 233 15 35:33
13.8
Sebastian Gamez 234 36 35:34
10.8
Ken Klinger 235 4 35:35
1.6
Bruno Germain 236 17 35:35
0.8
Don Berkheimer Iii 237 41 35:37
6.9
Justin Colledge 238 18 35:38
2.0
Juan Arevalo 239 37 35:39
3.2
Vladimir Stanishev 240 38 35:40
6.2
Alfredo Castillo 241 39 35:42
2.6
Miguel Valiente PPTC 242 54 35:42
5.9
Samuel Lozano UATH 243 40 35:43
1.5
Jian Zhao 244 55 35:44
1.8
David Dinaburg 245 56 35:44
4.0
Meiliang Wu 246 47 35:45
0.6
Jose Lasalle NBR 247 19 35:45
4.7
Emily Goldsmith 248 8 35:46
15.2
Nelson Costa Jr. 249 48 35:46
1.0
Jack Craft 250 41 35:47
3.2
Paul Schleuse FRNY 251 20 35:48
2.0
Sergii Myronenko 252 57 35:48
9.6
Doningnon Soro UNRR 253 49 35:49
1.7
Han Chen 254 42 35:52
0.8
Ryan Minogue 255 42 35:52
1.0
Yipeng Huang CPTC 256 43 35:53
1.2
Romana Caballero RRFT 257 2 35:54
20.1
Robert Sutherland 258 16 35:55
7.2
Simon North 259 21 35:55
7.3
Lawrence Galante 260 44 35:56
9.6
Nidhin Nishanth 261 5 35:56
3.8
Jose Tabora 262 22 35:58
4.6
Kristina Varade 263 3 35:58
19.4
Graham Roscoe 264 50 35:59
0.7
Andrew Folkman 265 51 36:00
6.3
Cecilia Vaverka 266 4 36:01
8.9
Byron Barrow POLS 267 52 36:01
1.7
Angel Valle 268 23 36:03
4.3
Julio Aguirre WSX 269 1 36:03
3.4
Charles Parchment 270 4 36:03
4.9
Kiersten Johnston GCTR 271 2 36:04
10.4
Omoyele Sowore TFK 272 24 36:04
9.5
George Young 273 5 36:04  
 
Jens Lernoe Storm 274 25 36:05
0.5
Tom Frantzen 275 45 36:06  
 
Come Cavillot 276 58 36:06
2.9
Joaquin Haro 277 53 36:06
0.9
Jonatan Bellavita 278 46 36:07  
 
Francesco Curina 279 43 36:08
23.7
David Ekizian 280 44 36:08
10.6
Socrates Ayvaliotis HHRT 281 47 36:09
1.2
Aleandro Munguia 282 48 36:10
8.4
Zoe Gaston TMIRCE 283 3 36:10
8.2
Christian Liam Cho TFK 284 59 36:10
6.5
Joseph Dufresne 285 26 36:10
0.1
Shujun Lu 286 45 36:11
11.1
Christopher Geronimo 287 46 36:12
5.4
Carl Mills 288 54 36:13
3.6
Ole Soegaard 289 47 36:13
4.1
Edgar Zarate WSX 290 55 36:14
3.6
Jeff Hanger 291 5 36:14
7.2
Maciej Wiernicki 3RPL 292 56 36:14
17.0
Dustin Okazaki 293 57 36:16
4.0
Dustin Irwin 294 58 36:16
5.1
Bill Harris 295 48 36:16
1.1
Shin Mitsugi FRNY 296 49 36:17
6.4
Anne Moore 297 4 36:17
53.1
Damaris Maclean WBTC 298 4 36:18
7.2
Samuel Kebede 299 59 36:20
9.5
Clementina Cracroft 300 3 36:20
1.5
Ian Nelson 301 49 36:20
3.8
Brian Tom 302 50 36:21
7.7
Mark Trudell 303 60 36:21
15.6
Zac Nicholson 304 60 36:22
3.5
Santos Munguia WSX 305 27 36:22
3.4
Kaoru Kato 306 4 36:23
3.8
Rosen Nedelchev 307 61 36:23
7.0
Chris Morton 308 62 36:24
8.7
Erwin Malabanan 309 50 36:24
5.8
Besik Tetruashvili 310 51 36:28
12.8
Rodney Coombs 311 6 36:31
3.2
Peter Kalicki 312 17 36:31
8.4
Isabel Stuhr 313 5 36:32
20.7
Daniel Rosen NYPH 314 52 36:32
12.6
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 315 5 36:32
2.2
Yancheng Zeng 316 18 36:32
27.1
Abby Van Horne 317 6 36:33
2.9
Joakim Vaverka 318 51 36:33
4.9
Eliseo Solano 319 53 36:33
9.9
Maxime Elkolali 320 54 36:35  
 
Remi Desreumaux ADOB 321 63 36:35
4.9
Heather Angus 322 7 36:35
6.1
Steve Skladany HOHA 323 61 36:36
5.2
Michael Kelso TMCF 324 55 36:36
2.1
Justin Steinhouse 325 64 36:37
9.2
Marcel Wolke NBR 326 65 36:37
0.9
Douglas Larsen FRNY 327 7 36:38
7.2
Ming Zhou Wang 328 56 36:38
18.7
Geoffrey Verter 329 28 36:38
6.2
Justin Kruse 330 66 36:38
9.3
Romain Mazoue 331 67 36:38
1.3
Richard Lai BOMF 332 68 36:39
2.1
Steven Panora 333 69 36:39
19.6
Bilel Akrout 334 62 36:39  
 
James Mecca 335 70 36:40
4.6
Christian Andres 336 63 36:43
11.4
Bryan Keogh 337 64 36:43
4.0
Mark Veblen 338 65 36:43
9.7
Larry Orourke NJM 339 6 36:44
10.0
Joseph Flaum 340 71 36:44
2.2
John Emy MHMG 341 8 36:45
3.9
Robin Lutz 342 57 36:45
1.4
Romain Maurice 343 58 36:45
1.1
Hicham Habri 344 29 36:45
1.3
Daniel Burko 345 19 36:45
1.7
Jed Fantastico 346 20 36:47
1.1
Iban Zapirain 347 66 36:48  
 
Jennifer Walker 348 3 36:49
15.4
Emilie Sineau 349 4 36:49
11.9
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 350 7 36:50
0.6
Steven Kooyers 351 72 36:50
7.8
Frank Randazzo 352 30 36:50
9.0
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 353 31 36:51
0.6
Terence Oneill TFK 354 59 36:52
16.1
Orion Lehoczky Escobar 355 6 36:53
5.7
Ramon Pego Perez 356 52 36:54
2.6
Pierre Berard 357 6 36:54  
 
Zeph Grunschlag PARA 358 32 36:54
4.8
Jorge Mario Sanz Samara 359 67 36:55
0.8
Neil Gordon AWRT 360 68 36:56
0.6
Thomas Eschbacher 361 73 36:56
2.0
Bruce Haydon 362 9 36:57  
 
Hctor Garzon 363 33 36:58
2.8
Pamela Schwartz NYTR 364 9 36:59
19.7
Takeshi Watanabe 365 53 37:01
5.5
Ramon Roman 366 54 37:01
3.1
Silverio Vega 367 8 37:02  
 
David Clunie 368 69 37:02
10.3
Mary Johnston PPTC 369 5 37:03
21.2
Yael Gernez 370 8 37:03  
 
Sanket Walavalkar 371 60 37:03
7.0
Asher Lowenstein 372 74 37:04
3.4
Christoph Gackstatter 373 61 37:04
6.8
Herry Lesmana W-S Runner 374 75 37:05
1.8
Mark Younker QSS 375 10 37:06
4.1
Stanley Bazile HARL 376 70 37:06
6.8
Ryan Pipkin SCBR 377 71 37:06
10.2
Terell Carney 378 55 37:06
3.6
David Morgan Jr. 379 72 37:07
2.3
Tariq Mundiya 380 11 37:07
16.7
William Joyette 381 21 37:07
0.3
Griffin Hammond BBLP 382 76 37:10
1.6
Joseph Peterson 383 62 37:10
4.6
Jeff Oettinger 384 63 37:10
7.3
William Martino 385 77 37:12
3.9
Stephen Harsany 386 73 37:12
0.2
Esteban De Guido De Backer Gutierrez 387 74 37:12
2.6
Laura Seeholzer WS 388 10 37:13
7.7
Josh Craft 389 64 37:14
0.5
Malorie Meshkati 390 11 37:15
1.5
Manuel Quito LCT 391 56 37:16
1.8
Benjamin Hamm BKTC 392 75 37:16
10.7
Tyler Allen 393 12 37:17
1.5
Oscar Hernandez WSX 394 22 37:19
1.3
Faith Barksdale 395 13 37:20
19.8
Muantawan Arsrairas NYF 396 5 37:20
5.3
William Carmona 397 12 37:20  
 
Fausto X Salamea 398 76 37:22
1.6
Matthew Gornstein 399 65 37:23  
 
Bret Emerson 400 66 37:23
7.7
Kristin Kenney 401 14 37:23
3.1
Robert Kruczyk POLS 402 77 37:24
1.6
Rex Huang 403 57 37:26
2.0
Jose Penalba 404 58 37:27
3.8
Amrita Ramamurthy NP 405 1 37:28
2.2
Steve Mura NP 406 78 37:28
8.4
Philippe Blondiaux RVRR 407 13 37:28
1.3
Ramiro Jervis NBR 408 59 37:28
2.7
Edgar Celestino 409 79 37:28
4.7
Michel Werthenschlag NYF 410 78 37:28
2.3
Fielding Huseth 411 79 37:29
1.2
Madeline Hopper 412 15 37:29
9.2
Greg Wilkinson TFK 413 80 37:29
4.4
Andres Vasquez 414 60 37:29
15.2
Tsuyoshi Konuma 415 80 37:30
1.0
Christophe Dautzenberg 416 61 37:30
8.6
Billy Rosen FRNY 417 81 37:31
5.8
Edward Howard 418 82 37:31
3.4
Bianca Bromberger 419 16 37:31
5.2
Myriam Martinez HRR 420 7 37:31
2.6
Nishant Suneja 421 83 37:32
18.5
Michael Cagnazzi 422 81 37:32
19.0
Gerald Tabios W-S Runner 423 34 37:33
5.9
William Rendu 424 82 37:33
6.5
Jeffrey Munoz QDR 425 83 37:34
5.8
Mihai Andritoiu 426 35 37:35  
 
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 427 36 37:35
0.7
Chris Gartlgruber 428 37 37:36
2.5
Marco Donati 429 38 37:36
0.6
Bryan Hartigan 430 84 37:37
4.2
Lieven Peeters 431 17 37:37
15.0
Catherine Stevenson TMIRCE 432 18 37:38  
 
Lindsay Albala TFK 433 6 37:39
13.9
Peter Jose 434 85 37:39
8.8
Sean Callahan 435 23 37:39
3.7
Gaston Sirito 436 62 37:40
0.9
Hubo Li 437 86 37:41
2.3
Christopher Baron 438 87 37:41
7.9
Wildson Silva NYTC 439 39 37:42
0.3
Sebastien Hernoux 440 84 37:42
13.4
Frank Colella TRR 441 14 37:43
6.1
Claudia Franco DWRT 442 5 37:43
11.7
Thomas Lackemann 443 15 37:44
9.1
James Zhang 444 67 37:44
4.2
Amanda Kars 445 9 37:46
3.5
Jan Lemke 446 63 37:46
5.6
Sebastien Lehembre 447 85 37:46
1.5
Michael Flanagan 448 88 37:46
6.1
Charles Hamann NYAC 449 86 37:46
5.9
Joe Velez NYH 450 64 37:46
3.6
Helen Chim 451 6 37:46
6.4
Eliceo Suarez PARA 452 65 37:47
2.1
Jonathan Kraft 453 89 37:47
2.0
Elvin He 454 24 37:48
1.2
Spencer Gawe 455 40 37:48
42.7
Heng Li 456 68 37:48
8.0
Edwin Zhen 457 69 37:49
6.9
Jordan Zuspann 458 7 37:49
18.9
Juli Valtschanoff 459 9 37:50
19.3
Michael Look ING 460 16 37:51
16.2
Brandon Wu NBR 461 90 37:51
3.8
Katie Beaulieu HOHA 462 8 37:51
6.1
Yoann Stalder 463 87 37:51
3.8
Laura Jim?Nez Barr?N 464 19 37:52  
 
Robert Hegedus QSS 465 66 37:53
6.7
Carolynn Karp 466 6 37:53
3.0
Christopher Christensen 467 41 37:54
1.3
Franklin Gomez 468 25 37:54  
 
Miguel Cabrera QSS 469 91 37:54
2.0
Edmund Berry 470 92 37:55
1.1
Nora Hulton Sacchi LIC 471 20 37:55
4.9
Jon Gold 472 70 37:56
5.0
Miguel Carrillo 473 71 37:56
1.9
Angela Xu NNRC 474 7 37:56
5.6
Anna Kalthoff 475 8 37:58
7.4
E-Dean Fung 476 72 37:58
8.4
Myriam Coulibaly HHRT 477 21 37:59
7.8
Anders Jakobsen 478 88 38:00
0.9
Kristoffer Hedstrom NBR 479 89 38:00
6.3
Mie Sawada UATH 480 9 38:02
10.3
Ian Kuhnert TFK 481 90 38:05
4.2
Abhinav Mathur TFK 482 93 38:05
2.2
Kyle Shapiro TFK 483 94 38:06
8.3
Hayato Yamaguchi 484 67 38:06
52.2
Joel Karie FRNY 485 91 38:06
5.3
Ivan Michaca TRWB 486 92 38:06
10.4
Mathieu Le Bourhis 487 42 38:06
3.8
Christin Wiegand 488 8 38:07
17.2
Gaurav Hariani NP 489 68 38:07
2.9
Don Eschenauer NP 490 93 38:07
11.3
Evan Kraut 491 94 38:07
4.3
Fernanda Fonseca 492 7 38:08
4.1
Sebastian Reichelt 493 95 38:08
0.2
Raquel Hoces-Remus 494 10 38:08
1.7
Colin Feuille 495 73 38:09
17.1
Marc Holden 496 96 38:09
7.2
Jose Lacunza 497 95 38:09
6.4
Sunil Seelamsetty 498 74 38:10
3.3
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 499 69 38:10
3.9
Maksym Sudarikov 500 96 38:10
6.8
Jay Daniels 501 70 38:10
11.7
Andrea Burdett CPTC 502 9 38:10
5.8
Ioason Boulivar 503 71 38:11
5.2
Luis Abas 504 43 38:11
2.7
Emanuel Aron 505 97 38:11
0.8
Roger Gregg 506 72 38:11
5.9
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 507 2 38:12
1.6
Lisbeth Concho HERS 508 10 38:12
3.3
Chris Strailman 509 98 38:12
10.3
Alban Rombaux 510 73 38:12
1.4
Christopher Wong DWRT 511 99 38:13
2.9
Ivan Graciano NNRC 512 100 38:13
0.4
Andreu Gonzalez Corominas NNRC 513 101 38:13
1.0
Christopher Bell 514 102 38:14
6.7
Marisa Mahlenkamp 515 9 38:14
26.0
Lara Pheatt 516 11 38:14
5.6
Erica Grohman 517 12 38:15
3.4
Daniel Klein 518 44 38:16
3.5
Drew Johnston 519 103 38:18  
 
Cedric Boismain 520 104 38:18
4.9
Darius Glover 521 75 38:18  
 
Satomi Sugishita 522 1 38:18
5.3
Jeffrey Ball FRNY 523 10 38:19
5.5
Xi Yuan 524 74 38:20
0.7
Ruben Nieto 525 105 38:20  
 
Jeffrey Gibat 526 106 38:20
2.8
Markus Neubrand 527 75 38:21
1.5
John Abbamondi 528 45 38:21
2.3
Steven Levy 529 76 38:22
2.3
Jeff Brandon 530 97 38:22
21.3
Arles Tonusco 531 17 38:22
4.5
Christopher Doornbos 532 98 38:23
6.4
Leonard Warwick 533 107 38:23
3.0
Omar Leon 534 46 38:24
3.5
Amanda Scopellii 535 22 38:24
45.1
Erika Kretschmann 536 23 38:24
11.1
Sydney Talcott PPTC 537 13 38:24
16.4
Robert Lynn CHRC 538 108 38:25
4.2
David Knop 539 76 38:25
7.7
Nick Skachkov 540 77 38:25
4.0
Ernesto Giraldo NYF 541 99 38:26
3.2
Damion Stodola 542 77 38:26
10.8
Babak Ghatan NYF 543 78 38:26
5.2
Bette Clark VCTC 544 2 38:26
2.8
Willem De Vries 545 109 38:27
10.4
Jorge Giraldo NYF 546 47 38:27
1.1
Hollie Leblang 547 11 38:27
0.6
Kimoon Yoon WSY 548 100 38:27
2.3
Cameron Harrison 549 110 38:27
12.5
Gita Subramony 550 14 38:28
0.9
Marni Wasserman 551 10 38:28
1.1
Stephane Henot 552 48 38:28
3.5
J Maher 553 111 38:29
4.2
Steve Fils-Aime 554 78 38:29
4.5
Roberto Vieira Neto AGTC 555 79 38:29
8.2
Sota Nakahara 556 80 38:31
4.0
Martin Biegel 557 112 38:31
4.6
Steven Lee WSY 558 81 38:31
3.4
Sascha Lohfink TFK 559 79 38:31
2.2
Ricky Chan 560 49 38:31
6.2
Benedicte Foix 561 12 38:32
0.7
Mark Bearak FRNY 562 101 38:33
2.4
Michiko Ashida 563 13 38:33
19.2
Julie Huntington HRR 564 10 38:33
2.1
Britney Caceres 565 15 38:34
2.7
Paul Minieri GNY 566 11 38:35
1.6
Xavier Cantegrel 567 102 38:35
8.1
Meagan Rossi NBR 568 16 38:35
0.8
Hacene Ledad 569 82 38:35  
 
Dominic Goodrum 570 103 38:35
2.4
Wei Long 571 104 38:36
6.0
Arturo Diaz 572 105 38:37  
 
Krishna Dayanidhi 573 106 38:37
2.7
Brian Mihelic 574 107 38:38
2.9
Jeff Strauss 575 80 38:38
1.5
Anthony Badaracco 576 113 38:39
4.7
Vishal Gupta 577 108 38:39
1.6
Sarah Green TFK 578 11 38:39
2.1
Allison Fronheiser 579 24 38:39
5.5
Connie Choi GOOG 580 25 38:40
3.3
David Emery HRR 581 50 38:40
5.6
Kohei Omori 582 109 38:40
1.4
Eric Bonderud 583 114 38:42
3.0
Mario Busquets 584 83 38:42  
 
Christy Dunlap 585 12 38:42  
 
Labieqah Camroodien 586 13 38:43  
 
Melchor Cantorias FRNY 587 51 38:43
0.8
Vincent Sommese 588 115 38:43
10.1
Sylvain Bertrand 589 116 38:44
4.4
Jonathan Frias 590 26 38:44
7.1
Jeffrey Valeo 591 81 38:44
1.7
Merijn Dols 592 117 38:45
8.9
Caroline Nagy TRD 593 14 38:45
0.3
Peter Hofmann 594 12 38:46
7.7
Edgard Puente 595 82 38:46
6.0
Jonathan Siegel 596 118 38:46
0.3
Nicole Macri 597 11 38:47
6.4
Javier Garcia NP 598 119 38:48
1.4
Dwight Grant 599 52 38:48
5.3
Adam Marsh NYF 600 84 38:48
0.2
Jianpu Liu 601 83 38:48  
 
Russ Panopoulos 602 85 38:48
6.6
Moto Tohda 603 110 38:48
1.2
Michael Naess 604 111 38:48
2.6
Svetlana Bezinyan 605 17 38:49
27.4
Christopher Boccardi VCTC 606 53 38:49
0.1
Abhishek Soni LEUK 607 120 38:50
5.3
Adam Holmes 608 112 38:50
1.3
Gregg Templeton 609 54 38:51
2.1
Gabriel Martinez Vidiri 610 121 38:51
3.4
John Grady 611 27 38:51
4.6
Carlo Sanfilippo 612 113 38:52
6.9
Haeny Yoon 613 15 38:52
0.8
Alan Brown FRNY 614 1 38:53
2.7
Gil Perrone SLG 615 2 38:54
1.9
Alexandra Sunberg 616 26 38:54
6.5
Tarun Gupta 617 122 38:54
6.1
Christine Werner 618 12 38:54
10.8
Tara Guastella TFK 619 18 38:55
3.4
Yoko Miyazaki 620 14 38:55
17.4
William Samann 621 86 38:55
6.8
Sandica Dragomir UNAC 622 2 38:55
5.3
Jessica Chen 623 27 38:55
12.8
Deep Parikh 624 123 38:55
10.6
Ashley Gordon 625 114 38:56
6.1
Miki Yamada AODF 626 15 38:56
2.8
Keron Alleyne 627 84 38:56
0.5
Ula Skiba POLS 628 19 38:56
8.1
Spencer Lew FRNY 629 55 38:56
0.2
Rebecca Hoffler 630 13 38:57
6.7
Igor Neustroev 631 18 38:57
2.2
Jung Chil Lim KRRC 632 19 38:57
0.4
Yuko Kosugi FRNY 633 8 38:58
4.0
Greg Gharst 634 56 38:58
0.9
Christopher Rinko 635 57 38:59
17.6
John Ong RNYC 636 85 38:59
4.6
Daniel Ferguson 637 124 39:00
5.0
Kosuke Namba 638 115 39:00
10.4
David Reyneke 639 86 39:00
1.2
Thomas Tien 640 87 39:00
2.2
William Mason 641 116 39:00
3.4
Jonathan Cohen BRRC 642 125 39:01
5.2
Jane Picarelli 643 28 39:02
0.4
Drew Michel 644 87 39:02
4.0
Matt Fried 645 126 39:03
6.6
Lucio Furlani 646 58 39:03
5.4
Scott Justin 647 127 39:04
4.6
Priscilla Wood 648 16 39:04
4.5
Jason Huber 649 128 39:06
0.4
Laura Sperry 650 20 39:06
5.5
Rachel Joseph 651 29 39:07
5.3
Bradley Constant 652 7 39:08
4.9
Rachael Bachleda ALZH 653 16 39:09
10.8
Guillaume De Sampigny GOOG 654 88 39:09
0.8
Oystein Lyngroth 655 59 39:09
4.3
Charline Morel 656 30 39:09
2.6
Olivier Hardouin 657 117 39:10
12.4
Erin Pepper 658 21 39:10  
 
Juan Alonso 659 28 39:11
8.9
Amy Lederer 660 3 39:11
4.8
Serena Hui DWRT 661 17 39:11
2.5
Frank Lindemann 662 129 39:11
3.1
Joel Rozler 663 118 39:11
8.3
Rashaun Allen 664 88 39:11
7.3
Christine Goubet HOHA 665 1 39:11
1.0
Michelle Eisenberg 666 22 39:12
1.0
Raymond Vazquez 667 89 39:12
0.9
Kevin Farrell 668 89 39:12
18.8
Jeremy Reese 669 90 39:13
5.5
Brett Gallini FRNY 670 90 39:13
2.0
Doodnauth Balmick 671 20 39:14
0.3
Carlos Tacchi 672 130 39:14
12.4
Lingqiao Tang EQNX 673 31 39:14
6.5
Sarah Albritton 674 23 39:15
0.3
Matthew Tracey EMP 675 131 39:15
4.6
Tyler Herbert 676 132 39:16
3.1
Jennifer Dimartino NYCR 677 17 39:16
4.3
Pasquale Bisecco 678 119 39:16
6.8
Benjamin Harrop-Griffiths 679 91 39:16
1.8
Brian Ginty 680 92 39:16
1.2
Anoop Vijayan 681 133 39:16
5.0
Nick Heslip 682 134 39:16
5.2
Alicia Jackson 683 24 39:17
6.1
Philip Capone 684 135 39:17
5.7
Alexander Gregory NYF 685 91 39:17
7.7
Miguel Asbun 686 136 39:17
3.4
Fernando Feria NBR 687 92 39:17
2.2
Igor Li 688 93 39:17
7.2
Steve Min 689 93 39:17
0.7
John Allan-Smith 690 94 39:17  
 
Hj Lee 691 21 39:18
1.0
Charles Prose 692 137 39:18
1.5
Kaori Takai UATH 693 9 39:18
3.7
Paul-Alexis Kebabtchieff 694 138 39:19
3.9
Lisa Mathewson 695 18 39:19
9.0
David Molnar 696 95 39:20
2.4
Joseph Stanilewicz 697 94 39:20  
 
Mark Bakker 698 120 39:20  
 
Guillaume Ortiz TFK 699 95 39:20
8.9
Jesus Arizabal Iii 700 96 39:21
2.9
Adam Ginsberg 701 97 39:21
8.1
Paul Dallendorfer 702 22 39:22
0.5
Emilio Fabbrizzi ZTRN 703 96 39:22
9.4
Virgil Alagon 704 97 39:22
0.1
Philippe Ohana 705 98 39:22
18.5
Moseh Cho 706 29 39:22
2.6
Sophie Fabbri NBR 707 14 39:22
1.6
Ashley Popp LEUK 708 15 39:23
3.2
Christopher Nofi 709 139 39:23
0.3
Adrien Kirschfink 710 140 39:23  
 
Valerie Peters 711 32 39:24
4.1
Leo Cheng 712 99 39:24
6.8
Isaac Foster 713 141 39:24
2.4
Anthony Denis CUMC 714 60 39:24
10.1
Nasir Alamgir 715 100 39:24
0.6
Ellen Sise 716 33 39:25
9.1
Jeffrey Levine 717 61 39:25
7.5
Matthew Stephan NYCFR 718 98 39:25
0.9
Scott Lux 719 62 39:25
5.0
Shuichiro Takeda 720 101 39:26
4.9
Rajeev Cherukupalli ADOB 721 121 39:26
6.9
Maria Petrova TFK 722 25 39:26
1.3
Paul Stanton NYAC 723 142 39:27
0.3
Zachary Eulo 724 30 39:27
11.1
Stephanie Rawnsley 725 34 39:28
8.0
Clment Balique 726 143 39:28
2.8
Amy Hong ING 727 18 39:28
16.2
Jessie Bouchot QTRI 728 10 39:28
13.1
Matt Ramos 729 99 39:28
7.1
Sasha Zill AGTC 730 122 39:29
5.7
Lina Nguyen 731 35 39:29
1.5
Matthew Coleman TFK 732 100 39:29
4.3
Nicole Faretra 733 36 39:29
12.4
Jeffrey De Picciotto 734 144 39:30
1.6
Stephane Lautner 735 123 39:30  
 
Ziwen Li 736 101 39:30  
 
Shyam Pillutla TFK 737 102 39:30
7.6
Avni Karakushi 738 102 39:31
15.5
Heather Wachtler 739 26 39:31
1.8
Stephane Rocher 740 103 39:31  
 
David De La Fuente DWRT 741 103 39:31
1.0
Mary Moule 742 11 39:32
8.2
Joel Dejesus 743 63 39:32
5.7
Rahul Kumar HOHA 744 124 39:33
9.1
Christopher Weber 745 145 39:33
12.7
Renaud De Becque 746 146 39:34
6.8
Brian Brennan 747 104 39:34
2.5
Eric Konon 748 125 39:34
1.1
Christopher Viemeister 749 104 39:35
1.5
Henry Zhang HARL 750 105 39:35
6.9
Branden Weaver 751 13 39:35
0.3
Dawson Lewis RHF 752 106 39:35
1.2
Chun-Wei Chen NYCFR 753 107 39:36
3.3
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 754 3 39:36
2.2
Nick Ozkan 755 105 39:36
16.1
Ryan Duggan 756 31 39:37
8.3
Jason Gonzalez FRNY 757 32 39:37  
 
Daniel Kinney 758 108 39:37
6.1
Frank Magliolo 759 147 39:37
10.0
Anna Grib 760 27 39:38
3.2
Qi Yuan 761 109 39:39
18.6
Guillaume Babbi 762 148 39:39
0.1
Sam Dykstra 763 110 39:39
5.0
Jeffrey Gallotta 764 149 39:39
3.1
Charles Dumolard 765 111 39:40
4.9
Sean Gerlich 766 150 39:40
3.6
Martin Vasquez 767 106 39:40
2.3
Vicente Robles 768 151 39:40
24.3
Annabelle Avenier-Ramirez 769 19 39:41
3.0
Masaaki Takigayama ETSY 770 126 39:41
3.1
Kelsey Liss 771 37 39:41
1.4
Jennifer Chang HERS 772 19 39:42
15.0
Samuel Lo RUNS 773 127 39:42
4.2
Crispin Escalante 774 64 39:43
1.5
Semsi Derkunt 775 152 39:43
5.6
Julie Rageul 776 28 39:44
12.3
Mariya Kreines 777 20 39:45
4.0
Phil Wahba FRNY 778 65 39:45
2.1
Timothy Mccarthy HOHA 779 66 39:45
2.7
Carlos Hernandez MMRC 780 128 39:46
1.0
Janet Yu 781 21 39:46
0.5
Mario Panjon 782 153 39:47
0.2
Johanna Amutenya NYF 783 22 39:47
7.6
Arkadiusz Kozlowski 3RPL 784 129 39:48
11.5
Kenley Gagan RNYC 785 154 39:48
2.1
Rogier De Boer 786 130 39:48
7.0
Maureen Craig 787 29 39:48  
 
Kevin Zuzolo 788 131 39:48
2.9
Benjamin Lis UATH 789 23 39:50
9.5
Lawrence Shum RUNS 790 67 39:51
3.3
Dominique Gagne PPTC 791 23 39:51
0.5
Ayome Abibi TFK 792 107 39:52
8.2
Nicholas Exarcheas 793 68 39:52
5.4
Wei Chen PBDS 794 108 39:52
4.5
Marie-Jo Gras 795 12 39:52
5.8
Eric Yoon 796 14 39:52
0.6
Joseph Foley 797 155 39:53
8.1
Cathal Monaghan 798 112 39:53  
 
Dom Ponsades 799 24 39:53
15.2
Ashley Byron 800 30 39:53
12.5
Brad Armstrong 801 156 39:54
6.6
Zehua Ye 802 113 39:54
0.3
Kenny Gabor 803 69 39:55
3.2
James Simpson 804 132 39:57
0.6
Jeremy Tse 805 114 39:57  
 
Henning Guertler PPTC 806 157 39:57
3.1
Johan Van Hasselt 807 158 39:57
3.6
Nataliya Savina NNRC 808 38 39:57
7.1
Juan Villafane WSX 809 3 39:58
6.5
Peter Cerclay 810 25 39:58
3.7
Fortino Vazquez GRNC 811 109 39:58
1.4
Jeff Zhu 812 159 39:59
3.3
Tracey Chan 813 39 40:00
16.3
Alex Paul HRR 814 133 40:00
2.5
Robert Kettlewell 815 115 40:00  
 
Ben Peterson 816 134 40:00  
 
Matthew Horn 817 116 40:01
6.5
Gloria Torres Zavaleta 818 31 40:01  
 
Sailaja Siva 819 20 40:01
4.4
Thomas Sagliano 820 15 40:01
1.8
Frank Tropea TFK 821 110 40:01
3.1
Chong Zhang 822 117 40:02
2.6
Emily Kindlon CCMS 823 21 40:02
3.6
Edoardo Irrera 824 160 40:02
1.1
David Lam 825 118 40:02
16.8
Milan Ambra 826 70 40:03
1.1
Doug Satzman 827 111 40:03
15.0
Dina Zielinski DWRT 828 32 40:03  
 
Brian Lam 829 161 40:04
8.9
Rick Bloomer VCTC 830 26 40:04
0.6
Joseph Littrell PPTC 831 162 40:05
13.9
Jean-Christop Chandumont 832 112 40:05
0.7
Aurora Grutman 833 2 40:05
10.2
David Disztl FRNY 834 163 40:07
3.3
Matthew Miller 835 119 40:07
4.6
Ralph Baylor FRNY 836 164 40:08
3.6
Mido Feteiha 837 165 40:08  
 
Charley Paulus 838 166 40:08
0.6
Jason Look PBDS 839 113 40:08
1.9
Shrey Shetye 840 33 40:08
0.9
Rafael Snchez 841 167 40:08
4.5
Alan Turner 842 114 40:09
9.2
Eugenio Cruz WSX 843 16 40:09
2.0
Jose Lanz QDR 844 168 40:09
9.4
Scott Smith JRUN 845 115 40:10
0.9
James Torchen 846 169 40:10
11.1
Sarah Wang 847 16 40:10
6.5
Ann Jacobson 848 40 40:10
2.1
Marc Niola 849 71 40:11
5.9
Jeff Wyatt 850 27 40:11
10.3
Carly Rinko 851 1 40:12
24.5
Marc Louvet 852 135 40:12
5.7
Adolfo Faggin Neto 853 116 40:13
5.2
Jose Miguel Sobron UNAC 854 28 40:14
4.3
Scott Rickert NYU 855 117 40:14
1.7
Andrew Fiore TFK 856 136 40:14
0.7
Marilee Greene DACS 857 41 40:14
11.4
Meaghan Fitzpatrick NBR 858 33 40:15
10.8
Hin Yu Ip 859 170 40:16
14.8
Jennifer Mcpartlin 860 34 40:16
2.4
Julio Aquino 861 120 40:17
10.3
Brendan Kavanagh 862 34 40:18
1.1
Raphaelle Guillon PARA 863 22 40:18
4.0
Meredith Reccoppa 864 23 40:18
1.1
William Ramsay 865 171 40:19  
 
Motoki Ichikawa 866 17 40:19
2.9
Samantha Clifford 867 42 40:19
8.6
Ashley Hofferber 868 43 40:19
6.9
Robert White 869 121 40:19
5.9
Bradley Schiff 870 4 40:20
6.2
James Cunnew 871 137 40:20
6.0
Arata Niizuma 872 122 40:20
4.0
Jessica Berkey 873 44 40:20
4.4
Daniel Fleischer TFK 874 118 40:20
0.8
Terence Hickey 875 123 40:21
2.8
Michael Fry AMAZ 876 5 40:22
11.3
Andres Smith 877 138 40:22
0.2
Annmarie Winkis 878 24 40:22
2.4
Irene Rios 879 45 40:22  
 
Charles Edward Catherine ATC 880 124 40:22
5.3
Megan Dwyer DWRT 881 17 40:22
5.4
Anthony Church 882 72 40:23
13.3
Wasim Ottman TFK 883 125 40:23
15.5
Alexander Lopez GLIR 884 126 40:23
6.5
Raimund Mock 885 139 40:23
1.1
Deepak Subburam 886 140 40:23
1.9
Lisa Zhu NBR 887 46 40:23
1.6
Karl Smith 888 127 40:23
5.5
Norio Hida TFK 889 73 40:23
3.9
Richard Rouhe 890 74 40:23
5.5
Thomas Freisinger 891 35 40:24  
 
Onome Ofoman 892 18 40:24
3.1
Suzanne Brume ERYO 893 35 40:24
6.8
Heather Tolford NYF 894 2 40:25
2.3
Kenji Funaki RRR 895 29 40:25
1.3
Yuka Suzuki 896 24 40:25
4.4
Jason Yi 897 141 40:25
1.8
Juvert Jay Fetalino 898 36 40:25
4.3
Renee Gilbert GNY 899 4 40:26
0.8
Francois Milly 900 18 40:26
3.6
Dennis Cheung 901 142 40:26
4.3
Jenna Intersimone 902 47 40:26
1.7
Rachana Pathak AODF 903 25 40:27
1.7
Ashley Davidson NBR 904 19 40:27
12.9
Cassandra Csencsitz 905 25 40:27
1.5
John Figueroa 906 30 40:27
3.2
Tyler Daniels 907 37 40:27
0.5
Steve Balcerski AGTC 908 172 40:27
4.0
Aram Barikian 909 143 40:28
9.0
Megan Burke NBR 910 48 40:28
3.9
Jennifer Saber 911 49 40:28
9.3
Anthony Zagami 912 31 40:30
1.1
Daniel Hovsepian 913 144 40:30
8.9
Danielle Miller 914 50 40:31
13.5
Vincent Notin 915 173 40:31
2.4
Kalun Nam IRUN 916 145 40:31
5.6
Betina Evancha 917 51 40:32
1.4
Florence Haut 918 52 40:32
9.6
Kyle Leonard 919 128 40:32
3.0
Sara Beth Beckmeier 920 53 40:33
1.8
Bruno Esrubilsky NBR 921 174 40:33
5.0
Vickie Cox WTC 922 3 40:34
0.1
Tomoko Mayer 923 13 40:34
2.9
John Barfield 924 75 40:35
2.4
Narcis Aron RRR 925 4 40:35
1.3
Gichul Koo 926 76 40:35
8.2
Karen Coll 927 26 40:36
1.9
Christa Marzan 928 54 40:36
8.1
David Giese 929 129 40:37
3.9
Emil Georgiev WSX 930 119 40:37
3.2
David Lewis FRNY 931 77 40:37
4.0
Paula Zigliara 932 27 40:37  
 
Robert Wolf 933 146 40:37
0.6
Kimberly Feldman PARA 934 36 40:37
1.6
Tito Sinha W-S Runner 935 120 40:37
1.7
John Wong QDR 936 38 40:38
9.5
Erin Kearins 937 37 40:38
9.0
Vanessa Semadeni 938 28 40:39
1.5
Stacey Skole NP 939 14 40:39
1.0
Abelardo Hernndez Garciaa 940 175 40:39
1.0
Phil Hordle 941 32 40:40
8.9
Alix Cotumaccio VCTC 942 29 40:40
7.1
Rory Griffith 943 147 40:40
1.7
Eric Weissinger NYPD 944 176 40:40
1.0
Sean Rainaldi 945 177 40:41
6.2
Stacey Rainaldi 946 26 40:41
6.2
Darragh Obrien 947 130 40:41
5.6
Denis Murphy 948 148 40:41
14.7
Jose Torres 949 149 40:42  
 
Steven Chakupurakal 950 178 40:42
5.9
Igor Pasek URC 951 131 40:42
1.7
Ludwig Diaz 952 121 40:42
1.8
Jenny Jee 953 38 40:43
12.5
Lauren Coleman 954 39 40:45
5.1
Denise Kurland 955 27 40:45
0.6
Lakshya Aeri 956 132 40:45
9.1
Alexander Zara 957 133 40:46
2.9
Lauren Lilley 958 40 40:46
41.6
Lindsey Reif 959 41 40:46
10.2
Joanna Nowakowski 960 55 40:46
33.7
Danielle Christiano 961 20 40:46
15.0
Leopoldo Sanchez Leon 962 78 40:46
1.9
Emily Barr 963 42 40:47
2.8
Alexis Paulet 964 39 40:48
1.7
Chandrashekhar Suryawanshi 965 150 40:49
9.5
Jacob Baty 966 179 40:49
2.4
Bruce Sibley 967 33 40:49
4.5
Shujian Jian 968 134 40:49
5.7
Desiree Littman 969 56 40:50
0.3
Kyle Trenholm 970 135 40:50
9.3
Anne Daly 971 28 40:50
0.8
David Bombre 972 180 40:51  
 
Christopher Kim PPTC 973 122 40:51
5.3
Victor Carlos QDR 974 34 40:51
4.2
Benjamin Djang 975 181 40:51
6.6
Reed Murphy 976 79 40:52
1.6
Robert Kalkstein TRWB 977 182 40:52
2.5
Carlo Maurer 978 183 40:52
1.6
Rolando Rendon 979 136 40:52
2.9
Eric Aronowitz 980 184 40:53
0.5
Ted Woldmichael NYLI 981 80 40:53
1.5
John Hagel 982 151 40:53
3.6
Paul Skinner 983 19 40:54
1.0
Lauren Belanger 984 43 40:54
12.8
Colleen Thompson NYPD 985 29 40:54
1.9
Gene Kondusky 986 185 40:54
1.6
Ashton Thomas 987 20 40:55
1.0
Ashley Papa 988 57 40:55
10.0
Guo Lin 989 152 40:55
0.5
Kelly Scott NP 990 30 40:56
2.6
Artur Solecki 991 123 40:56
1.6
Diego Britez QDR 992 137 40:56
7.2
Daniel Madrid 993 138 40:56
4.7
Ronald Jackson 994 81 40:57
7.5
Jay Carlson 995 153 40:57  
 
Edward Maxwell PPTC 996 139 40:57
3.2
Richard Lombardo 997 186 40:57
6.1
Andrew Jones PPTC 998 154 40:57
1.0
Timothy Moran 999 140 40:57
9.3
Francisco Arbizu 1000 35 40:58
1.9