Brooklyn Half-Marathon

Date: May 19, 2012
Location: Prospect Park to Coney Island, Brooklyn, NYC
Competition Factor: 71.7
Number of Runners: 14180
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 1:03:18
2. Mengsti Tabor Nebsi WSX 1:03:20
3. Eric Chirchir UATH 1:04:19
4. Nick Arciniaga 1:05:29
5. Jason Hartmann 1:06:21
6. Zembaba Yigeze WSX 1:06:45
7. Dereje T Hailegiorgis WSX 1:08:24
8. Tesfaye Girma WSX 1:08:24
9. Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 1:08:39
10. Jon Phillips NYAC 1:08:49

 

1. Tinbit Weldegebriel AODF 1:15:22
2. Hirut Beyene AODF 1:15:27
3. Anna Weber 1:18:09
4. Muliye Gurma WSX 1:18:15
5. Sarah Cummings NYAC 1:19:22
6. Kathleen Heller NYAC 1:20:23
7. Elisabeth Uible NYAC 1:20:47
8. Jayne Grebinski 1:21:01
9. Jeanna Composti NYAC 1:21:32
10. Kate Pallardy 1:21:38

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 24
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 69
3. Urban Athletics UATH 70
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 180
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 303
6. Warren Street S&AC WS 328
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 370
8. New York Harriers NYH 382
9. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 482
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 747

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 43
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 91
3. Urban Athletics UATH 178
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 208
5. New York Harriers NYH 234
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 311
7. Athena New York ANY 358
8. New York Flyers NYF 770
9. City Coach Multisport CCMS 783
10. Greater New York RT GNY 802

Power Runs

1. Brian Farrell   76.4
2. Terence Byrnes   70.4
3. Joe Kolok   65.7
4. Ceferino Alcaide   63.9
5. Philip Tsui   57.5
6. Joseph Redmond   55.3
7. Cliff Fonstein   53.5
8. Peter Hartley   53.3
9. Frederick Slapa   HRH 49.3
10. Kevin Jensen   42.5

 

1. Sarah Evans 86.3
2. Sarah Martin 82.8
3. Kathleen Griffin 77.8
4. Misty Pomeroy NYH 75.3
5. Angela Colarusso HOHA 70.5
6. Jenny Lin 63.7
7. Isa-Marie Steinau 62.8
8. Maria Gelman 55.8
9. Bridget Hatch 53.6
10. Suzanne Valaitis 52.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 1 1 1:03:18
8.3
Thomas A Hart ATC 1 1 1:25:20  
 
Mengsti Tabor Nebsi WSX 2 1 1:03:20
12.1
Eric Chirchir UATH 3 2 1:04:19
5.2
Nick Arciniaga 4 3 1:05:29  
 
Jason Hartmann 5 2 1:06:21  
 
Zembaba Yigeze WSX 6 4 1:06:45
12.0
Dereje T Hailegiorgis WSX 7 1 1:08:24
8.8
Tesfaye Girma WSX 8 5 1:08:24
6.0
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 9 6 1:08:39
4.8
Jon Phillips NYAC 10 7 1:08:49  
 
Jason Lakritz UATH 11 1 1:09:49
4.6
Nicolai Naranjo-Sturzenegger 12 2 1:09:55  
 
Matthew Forys NYAC 13 8 1:10:03
8.3
Daniel Daly NYAC 14 9 1:10:03
20.3
Joseph Ekuom WTC 15 1 1:10:55
9.1
Feyisa Tusse WSX 16 10 1:11:19
3.6
Christopher Carrier UATH 17 11 1:11:19
6.6
Daniel Renahan UATH 18 3 1:11:33
9.2
Roberto Puente WSX 19 12 1:11:51
10.2
Phillip Falk CPTC 20 13 1:11:52
4.7
Daniel Hayman UATH 21 14 1:11:55  
 
Matt Chaston UATH 22 2 1:12:05
2.1
Scott Price NYAC 23 3 1:12:10
9.5
T. Patrick Hynes CPTC 24 15 1:12:11
6.4
Sebastien Baret WS 25 4 1:12:18
1.5
Michael Arnstein VCTC 26 2 1:12:23
12.5
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 27 16 1:12:51
3.5
Joshua Lerch UATH 28 5 1:12:57
8.1
Javier Barajas WSX 29 4 1:12:59
14.8
Jeremy Labuff 30 6 1:13:01  
 
Derek Rammelkamp 31 5 1:13:03  
 
Hector M. Rivera NYAC 32 3 1:13:36
5.6
Armando Ramirez WSX 33 7 1:13:37
4.1
Peter Quinzio NYAC 34 17 1:13:44
6.0
Richard Velazquez FRNY 35 8 1:13:58
8.7
David Billing 36 6 1:13:59  
 
David Sorensen NYAC 37 18 1:14:04
4.0
Aaron Linz 38 3 1:14:15  
 
John Gleeson 39 9 1:14:17  
 
Jeffrey Rios MANH 40 10 1:14:25
7.4
Tom Dichiara CPTC 41 4 1:14:31
4.4
Jeffrey Dichiara SAC 42 19 1:14:32  
 
Joseph Papa DWRT 43 7 1:14:36
4.3
Greg Cass CPTC 44 20 1:14:44
1.6
John Wiley NYH 45 11 1:14:47
3.5
James Chu NBR 46 12 1:15:09
4.0
Frank Macreery 47 21 1:15:13  
 
Philip Shaw 48 22 1:15:18  
 
Tinbit Weldegebriel AODF 49 1 1:15:22  
 
Hirut Beyene AODF 50 2 1:15:27  
 
Tyler Raymond FRNY 51 23 1:15:33
11.9
Fabio Casadio WS 52 13 1:15:43
7.6
Jonah Blumstein CPTC 53 24 1:15:45
7.1
Christopher Stewart UATH 54 4 1:15:47
3.5
Timothy Cote NBR 55 5 1:15:51
5.2
Jesse Green CPTC 56 25 1:15:51
5.9
Julio Sauce WSX 57 5 1:15:59
6.6
Ben Schippers 58 14 1:16:01
25.8
Lukas Bauer 59 26 1:16:16
24.0
Jacob Cooper CPTC 60 6 1:16:22
8.5
Alexander Walsh NBR 61 7 1:16:22
3.5
Lucio Marcelino WSX 62 8 1:17:05
7.4
Kevin Beganics UATH 63 27 1:17:06
2.3
Philip Rist 64 6 1:17:08  
 
Peter Heimgartner WS 65 7 1:17:10
5.0
Alexander Woolverton NBR 66 28 1:17:10
2.7
Kyle M Hall VCTC 67 15 1:17:11
6.6
Steven J Ryan DWRT 68 16 1:17:13  
 
Kevin Fenlon DWRT 69 29 1:17:16  
 
Cary Segall CPTC 70 8 1:17:16
6.8
Adam Kuklinski UATH 71 1 1:17:17
6.9
Abel Rosales 72 17 1:17:18
1.0
James Mangion NYH 73 9 1:17:19
7.9
Sidney Aguirre WSX 74 9 1:17:23
5.1
Brian Farrell 75 30 1:17:24
76.4
Corey Kunz 76 18 1:17:28  
 
Jon Crane NYH 77 19 1:17:32  
 
John Barry CPTC 78 20 1:17:33
0.8
Matt Soja VCTC 79 31 1:17:34
8.3
Andrew Kalley FTER 80 32 1:17:37
22.2
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 81 10 1:17:39
3.3
Douglas Boyer 82 21 1:17:42  
 
Derrie Davis NBR 83 8 1:17:43
4.8
Ciaran Odonovan 84 33 1:17:51
12.6
Bobby Asher VCTC 85 34 1:17:56
4.4
Brian Valentini 86 35 1:18:02
6.0
Stephen Day NYH 87 9 1:18:04
20.7
Richard Temerian UATH 88 1 1:18:05
3.4
Anna Weber 89 3 1:18:09  
 
Neil Fitzgerald CPTC 90 10 1:18:09
1.9
Kirt Joseph WSX 91 11 1:18:13  
 
Muliye Gurma WSX 92 1 1:18:15
29.2
Mark Bresnan CPTC 93 22 1:18:16  
 
Derek Saville CPTC 94 23 1:18:16
5.3
Robert Brink 95 36 1:18:22
16.8
Alvaro Cruz UATH 96 12 1:18:39
1.1
David Alm CPTC 97 11 1:18:39
1.6
Ryan Korby WS 98 37 1:18:42
2.8
William Knowlton 99 38 1:18:49  
 
Pascal Lauffer WS 100 2 1:18:49
3.1
John Troynousky 101 10 1:18:52
11.9
Cristian Abad WSX 102 12 1:18:59
6.9
Jerimy Greenberg NBR 103 24 1:19:01
5.9
Ilyas Diani WANN 104 25 1:19:05
3.4
Stefan Lingmerth WBTC 105 13 1:19:07
17.1
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 106 39 1:19:10
21.6
Daniel Mazzuchin NBR 107 14 1:19:13
2.6
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 108 11 1:19:13
0.8
Paul Wong UATH 109 3 1:19:14
3.2
Thomas Mcdermott NYH 110 40 1:19:15
14.4
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 111 4 1:19:21
2.8
Gavin Goldstein NYH 112 26 1:19:21
1.5
Hunter Norte 113 12 1:19:22
19.2
Sarah Cummings NYAC 114 4 1:19:22
17.0
Felipe Vergara WSX 115 5 1:19:24
3.1
Leland Chang NYH 116 27 1:19:33
5.3
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 117 41 1:19:37
7.8
Justin Ginsburgh 118 28 1:19:38
10.0
Ilan Hausner 119 29 1:19:38  
 
Stephen Curtis CPTC 120 15 1:19:40
5.2
Rohit Mitter CPTC 121 30 1:19:40
6.5
Andrei Volik HRR 122 16 1:19:40
1.3
Stephen Rhoads 123 42 1:19:48  
 
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 124 2 1:19:57
1.9
Joseph Frost 125 31 1:19:58
22.8
Moses Ramirez 126 43 1:20:00
12.5
Neal Andrews 127 17 1:20:02
10.1
Mark Mueller NBR 128 32 1:20:03
6.4
Robert Riordan BPTC 129 18 1:20:07
9.8
Andrew Vickers 130 6 1:20:09
13.1
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 131 44 1:20:11
3.4
Alex Emerel 132 45 1:20:12
23.0
Gabriel Loeb CPTC 133 46 1:20:13
4.2
Max Barkhausen 134 47 1:20:14
17.0
Joseph Redmond 135 33 1:20:21
55.3
Emmanuel Arnould CPTC 136 34 1:20:21
21.9
Kathleen Heller NYAC 137 2 1:20:23
20.2
Bradley Patton 138 35 1:20:29
29.7
Joseph Kennedy CPTC 139 36 1:20:30
1.1
Lyle Kirlew 140 19 1:20:30
11.9
Michael Olzinski EQNX 141 48 1:20:32
12.6
Michael E Basen CPTC 142 37 1:20:39
8.2
Rusty Singletary PPTC 143 38 1:20:40
5.1
Dimitry Karlin TRD 144 39 1:20:41
15.4
Mwangi Gitahi DWRT 145 40 1:20:46
5.7
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 146 3 1:20:47
15.8
David White NYH 147 49 1:20:48  
 
Seth Kean NBR 148 20 1:20:51
4.6
Aaron Nieves 149 1 1:20:57
19.7
Gregory Preis 150 50 1:20:57  
 
David Talbird VCTC 151 41 1:20:57
0.2
Jordan Hare CPTC 152 42 1:20:58
4.9
Michael Kimelman NBR 153 43 1:20:59
3.1
Jayne Grebinski 154 5 1:21:01
21.3
Alexander Baertl 155 51 1:21:03
6.1
Philip Lang 156 13 1:21:05
4.5
Patricio Guzman WSX 157 44 1:21:08
21.2
Alberto Gomez WSX 158 13 1:21:08
3.6
Javier Fernandez NBR 159 21 1:21:10
5.0
Peter Houston 160 14 1:21:10
9.9
Patrick Ward MANH 161 52 1:21:11  
 
Garland Days VCTC 162 14 1:21:11
1.4
Luis Cesareo WSX 163 45 1:21:12
0.7
Max Chen HHRT 164 22 1:21:14
12.5
Terence Byrnes 165 53 1:21:19
70.4
Daniel Nelson 166 46 1:21:27
2.7
Billy Askey MANH 167 54 1:21:28
4.7
Stuart Marker GNY 168 15 1:21:29
1.1
Jeanna Composti NYAC 169 1 1:21:32
5.0
Kate Pallardy 170 4 1:21:38
14.0
Tyler Simpson CPTC 171 55 1:21:40
0.5
Ryan Witko 172 56 1:21:42
11.4
Anthony Tufariello WANN 173 57 1:21:44
19.3
Jeremy B Johnson WS 174 7 1:21:45
7.3
David M Greenberg CPTC 175 16 1:21:45
3.7
Daniel R Walfish NYH 176 23 1:21:47
4.0
Paul Warthen DWRT 177 24 1:21:47
0.2
Philipp Nielsen 178 47 1:21:47  
 
Johan Ahr GLIR 179 8 1:21:48
5.9
Amar Kuchinad 180 25 1:21:50
0.2
John Parry SMRC 181 9 1:21:50
10.9
Kieran Garvey CPTC 182 48 1:21:53
1.5
Jeremy Battles NYAC 183 49 1:21:55
0.5
Michael Cavnar GNY 184 50 1:21:56
2.0
Liam Harrison NBR 185 51 1:21:56
4.0
Louis Lapat WSY 186 52 1:21:57
1.6
Kenneth Tso CPTC 187 53 1:22:00  
 
Julio Bolivar HRR 188 15 1:22:03
8.6
Cristian Gonzalez RST 189 58 1:22:06
4.5
Matt Hanley NJM 190 54 1:22:06
2.0
David Risley 191 55 1:22:07  
 
Carlos Santiago RKIL 192 26 1:22:08
24.6
Joshua Belleville NYH 193 59 1:22:11
10.9
Manuel Ballesteros 194 56 1:22:12  
 
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 195 60 1:22:16
5.2
Paul Yeates 196 27 1:22:17
16.8
Olof Dallner 197 57 1:22:18
22.9
Michael Orifice 198 61 1:22:20
15.8
Neri Minsky WS 199 28 1:22:22
10.2
Rocco Addante 200 62 1:22:22  
 
Nathan Carey 201 16 1:22:22  
 
Michael S Toma WSY 202 17 1:22:32
2.6
Christopher Connor NYH 203 63 1:22:36
18.9
Alex White SOME 204 64 1:22:36
1.9
Jacob Dorland 205 58 1:22:40
12.0
Zachary Brewer NYH 206 65 1:22:41
6.1
Kevin Jensen 207 29 1:22:43
42.5
Chris Dawes 208 18 1:22:45
10.8
Marvin Yang DWRT 209 66 1:22:45
4.1
Adam R Brebner 210 19 1:22:46
10.7
Esteban Enriquez GRNC 211 10 1:22:46
10.1
John Kane 212 20 1:22:46
5.8
Lauren Perkins NYH 213 5 1:22:52
21.9
Rufino Morales 214 17 1:22:52
10.3
James Schild 215 67 1:22:56  
 
Alvaro Montoya 216 59 1:23:01
3.6
Keith Williams PPTC 217 68 1:23:02
11.5
Jordan Cramer RNYC 218 69 1:23:04
13.6
Kevin Masse FRNY 219 70 1:23:06
6.8
Yonathan Tedla 220 30 1:23:08
7.6
Nicholas Juravich 221 71 1:23:09
15.6
Joe Zant SBRC 222 31 1:23:12  
 
John Eligon FRSP 223 72 1:23:13
10.5
Gregory Marcy 224 60 1:23:14  
 
Tyler Silverman CPTC 225 73 1:23:14
5.3
Nicolas Diener 226 61 1:23:15
10.0
Ethan Middlebrooks 227 74 1:23:18
13.9
Joseph Caltiere 228 21 1:23:21
19.3
David Mendelsohn ERNY 229 32 1:23:25
5.3
Lauren Salisbury WS 230 6 1:23:25
3.0
Annie Onishi CPTC 231 6 1:23:27
8.1
Andy Kifer 232 75 1:23:27
19.7
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 233 62 1:23:28
3.2
Michael Kerin 234 63 1:23:29
16.5
Samuel Cooley 235 18 1:23:33
2.3
Christopher Pingel 236 76 1:23:33
3.6
Jason Heckle MAC 237 19 1:23:34
32.4
Idan Langberg DWRT 238 77 1:23:34
2.6
Clint Earnheart CPTC 239 64 1:23:36
5.2
Carson Peterson 240 65 1:23:36  
 
Masamichi Udagawa 241 11 1:23:36
10.8
Joel Grossbard 242 33 1:23:37  
 
Anh-Minh Nguyen NYH 243 34 1:23:41
5.1
Isidro Alvarado 244 22 1:23:41
2.9
John Antrim-Cashin 245 20 1:23:42  
 
Juan Carlos Nieves 246 78 1:23:43
8.6
David Stewart HHH 247 3 1:23:43
23.9
Alan Trammell FRNY 248 66 1:23:43
26.7
Toru Kobayahsi 249 79 1:23:44
1.1
Erin Maloney CPTC 250 2 1:23:45
9.6
Timothy Stockert TTRI 251 12 1:23:46
1.0
Ben Fuller-Rowe 252 67 1:23:48  
 
Michael Rennock CPTC 253 4 1:23:50
1.0
Marty Maynard 254 68 1:23:50  
 
Andrew Waddington DWRT 255 69 1:23:51
2.9
Jonathan Pohlig 256 80 1:23:51
9.2
Quentin Chu TTRI 257 35 1:23:53
3.6
John Nelson WS 258 5 1:23:54
22.2
David Goldfarb 259 21 1:23:54
20.4
Patrick Anglin MANH 260 70 1:23:55
1.9
Travis Ferber 261 81 1:23:56
6.6
Scott Mccraw BRRC 262 23 1:23:56
8.0
Alan S Ruben CPTC 263 1 1:23:57
0.1
Armando Lozano WSX 264 71 1:23:59
4.5
Wyatt Honse 265 22 1:24:01  
 
Richard Deitch 266 24 1:24:02
4.1
Kevin Parks 267 82 1:24:09
5.6
Thomas Dolan FEMS 268 25 1:24:09
31.4
Andrew Campelli 269 72 1:24:09
9.4
Matt Harper 270 73 1:24:10  
 
Alejandro Acosta DWRT 271 83 1:24:12
6.2
Laura Coogan 272 7 1:24:13  
 
Alexandre Gallais 273 23 1:24:14
24.7
Nick Flaherty 274 24 1:24:14  
 
Parker Hayden 275 74 1:24:15
17.7
Jamie Sutherland NYAC 276 3 1:24:16
20.1
Katie Casto CPTC 277 7 1:24:21
27.9
Carl Vanderbush AGTC 278 13 1:24:21
7.2
Christopher Bracconeri 279 75 1:24:21  
 
Max Frumes NBR 280 76 1:24:22
6.7
Keith Trivitt 281 84 1:24:22
8.6
Andrew Marra 282 25 1:24:26  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 283 1 1:24:29
2.9
Xavier Gallego-Moya 284 77 1:24:30  
 
Patrick Byrne 285 36 1:24:30  
 
Jack Vogelsang 286 85 1:24:30  
 
Matthew Kmetz GNY 287 37 1:24:31
2.1
Alexandra Cadicamo 288 8 1:24:33  
 
Dmitriy Krasny 289 86 1:24:34
5.1
Brendan Blaney UATH 290 26 1:24:34
2.2
Matthew Wong DWRT 291 78 1:24:35
0.1
Francesco Presutti 292 6 1:24:35
6.4
Armin Silbernagl 293 38 1:24:36  
 
Kevin A Montalvo CCNY 294 27 1:24:36
3.3
Derek Balcom NYH 295 87 1:24:36  
 
Christopher Webster NYF 296 26 1:24:40
0.8
Michael Ahern CPTC 297 27 1:24:41
1.1
Duncan Hamish Wright SMRC 298 39 1:24:43  
 
Andrew Hertzberg 299 40 1:24:45
37.3
Russell Marks NBR 300 41 1:24:48
7.1
Matthew Piekarski PRC 301 2 1:24:48
3.2
Jeffrey Arbeit 302 88 1:24:48  
 
Giancarlo Cottignoli 303 7 1:24:49
12.6
Matthew Woods RNYC 304 42 1:24:51
11.8
Arturo Rosales IRUN 305 79 1:24:52
2.8
Philippe Bouttefroy 306 89 1:24:55
5.7
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 307 8 1:24:56
6.3
Troy Squire JACK 308 43 1:24:57
5.2
Michael Wisz NYH 309 44 1:24:58
2.3
Dennis Fahy NYAC 310 28 1:24:59
18.9
Willing Davidson 311 80 1:25:01
7.4
Octavio Pareja LCT 312 45 1:25:02
2.4
Darian Silk SBRC 313 81 1:25:02
14.7
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 314 46 1:25:03  
 
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 315 47 1:25:03
3.1
Sam Burlingame DWRT 316 82 1:25:06
1.9
Rohan Hepburn 317 48 1:25:07
2.4
Joshua Nanes 318 83 1:25:09
3.5
Andrew Mcdonald 319 90 1:25:12
10.5
Gary Frankland NYH 320 49 1:25:13
3.7
James Spencer LEUK 321 91 1:25:13
7.4
John Pasinski TRD 322 92 1:25:16
4.2
Misha Bittleston NBR 323 84 1:25:17
0.9
Tait Simpson FRSP 324 85 1:25:18
13.5
Gerardo Lozano WSX 325 86 1:25:18
3.0
William Haskins SMRC 326 29 1:25:19  
 
Seth Blau DWRT 327 50 1:25:20
1.6
Nick Phelps 328 87 1:25:20
5.1
Thomas Mccarney CPTC 329 51 1:25:20  
 
Lucas P Lombardo FRNY 330 28 1:25:23
0.3
John M Shostrom BRRC 331 2 1:25:24
4.1
Andres Soler FRSP 332 29 1:25:26
0.5
Lev Starikov 333 30 1:25:26  
 
Jeb Singer GNY 334 88 1:25:26
6.5
Brendan Oregan 335 30 1:25:28
0.1
Grady Ogara 336 93 1:25:29  
 
Victor Matveev HOHA 337 31 1:25:29
1.3
Patrick Osullivan 338 52 1:25:29
5.3
Jean-Philippe Desjardins DWRT 339 89 1:25:30
8.5
Samantha Snukis 340 9 1:25:30
20.0
Evelyn Abiola CPTC 341 10 1:25:34
5.5
Andre Lejeune CPTC 342 14 1:25:34
3.6
Steve Mitchell LEUK 343 90 1:25:35
7.3
Kari Smith WBTC 344 4 1:25:36
0.9
Cathrine Wolden UATH 345 2 1:25:38
4.4
Jim Harron 346 15 1:25:40  
 
Michael Quinlan UATH 347 53 1:25:41
3.4
Ade Ellis 348 94 1:25:41  
 
Victor Bermeo 349 32 1:25:41
12.6
Eduardo Aponte NBR 350 3 1:25:42
5.3
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 351 11 1:25:42
5.6
Vincent Deramo AGTC 352 91 1:25:42
27.7
Leslie S Lam NYF 353 54 1:25:43
0.8
William Abrams BRRC 354 3 1:25:44
12.7
Askhad Akhmerov 355 95 1:25:46
0.2
Patrick Meagher 356 96 1:25:47
22.6
Daniel Farrell 357 31 1:25:47  
 
Javier Martinez-Diaz WSX 358 55 1:25:48
6.1
John Pierz 359 92 1:25:50
24.0
David Parkinson DWRT 360 97 1:25:50
10.0
Francisco Viafara WSX 361 8 1:25:51
9.7
Vera Monsao 362 3 1:25:51
10.4
Jennifer Boerner DWRT 363 12 1:25:57
27.2
Leonardo Perez 364 93 1:25:59
4.3
Gal Cohen CPTC 365 94 1:26:01
3.8
Ian Driver CUMC 366 98 1:26:02
0.8
Catie Lindberg 367 13 1:26:02
37.7
Jared Smith 368 56 1:26:02  
 
Angela Ortiz NBR 369 5 1:26:03
7.8
Walter E Lobo 370 57 1:26:04
6.9
Sascha Goergen 371 33 1:26:04
3.1
Germaine Calliste 372 95 1:26:05
3.7
Roger Hwang 373 58 1:26:05
4.7
Nicolas Boissonneau 374 99 1:26:08
6.4
Maria Lauretani NYAC 375 1 1:26:09
0.2
Hector G Echeverry CRRC 376 16 1:26:09
16.3
Mike Goettig PPTC 377 59 1:26:10
1.2
Chris Donnelly CPTC 378 9 1:26:10
1.2
Brad Heyman 379 32 1:26:10
2.3
Logan Yu NBR 380 100 1:26:12
3.4
Adam Bickoff 381 96 1:26:12
5.9
Coleman Cowan 382 34 1:26:14
3.6
Richard A Buckheit FRNY 383 10 1:26:14
16.8
Andrew Rosen GNY 384 35 1:26:15
6.6
Scott Stephens 385 97 1:26:15  
 
Necdet Kaynak WIT 386 4 1:26:17
1.6
Bryan Drew 387 98 1:26:20
2.5
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 388 60 1:26:21
10.4
Troy Weissmann 389 99 1:26:24
2.2
Adam Bograd 390 100 1:26:24
8.8
Gregory Santini FDMC 391 101 1:26:25
16.7
Stephane Maisonneuve 392 36 1:26:26
3.3
Matt Chun 393 102 1:26:27  
 
Neal Sheridan 394 61 1:26:28
5.5
Geoffrey Badner CCMS 395 37 1:26:29
12.4
Hazel Kent 396 14 1:26:29
27.8
Stephen Laffey HRR 397 62 1:26:29
13.5
Nicholas Grala 398 101 1:26:32
14.6
Carrie Anderer DWRT 399 15 1:26:33
3.7
Larry Ikard WS 400 63 1:26:35
1.2
Thom Behrmann 401 103 1:26:35
27.1
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 402 16 1:26:35
21.1
Ryo Wakita 403 64 1:26:36
8.1
Jorge Silva 404 104 1:26:37
8.5
Jeffrey Bigner TFK 405 102 1:26:38
1.3
Juan Carlos Vivar RRFT 406 4 1:26:39
22.5
Kimberly Smith 407 17 1:26:39
24.1
Iman Wilkerson NBR 408 6 1:26:40
5.4
Andrea Rothschild UATH 409 9 1:26:40
16.0
Philip Tsui 410 65 1:26:40
57.5
Naoki Oshimori 411 105 1:26:40
10.2
Charlie Herschel FRNY 412 106 1:26:41
2.1
Michael Grubb FRNY 413 107 1:26:41
4.8
Yoshiyuki Toyama 414 66 1:26:45
2.7
Mary Brown UATH 415 7 1:26:45
6.4
Raphael Chejade-Bloom 416 103 1:26:46  
 
Patrick Mcgee FRED 417 104 1:26:47
7.4
Donald Favre S4A 418 11 1:26:47
3.7
Michael Sager 419 105 1:26:47
10.3
Peter Hartley 420 108 1:26:48
53.3
Philip Noyes BKTC 421 38 1:26:49  
 
Michael Griffiths NBR 422 109 1:26:50
5.4
Anthony Watkins NBR 423 67 1:26:50
3.9
Aaron Wilson 424 68 1:26:51
2.1
Vincent Corso CPTC 425 110 1:26:52
0.5
Christine Hoffmann NYAC 426 18 1:26:53
6.4
Richard Strenio GNY 427 39 1:26:54
4.2
Miriam Beyer ANY 428 2 1:26:56
1.2
Joshua Harper UATH 429 69 1:26:56
2.1
Danny Telesford 430 70 1:26:56  
 
Iain Levine BRRC 431 12 1:26:59
21.0
Andrew Dalia 432 33 1:26:59
4.7
Jason Wicke 433 71 1:27:00
0.8
Jose Morales-Corraliza NYH 434 111 1:27:01
3.2
Manuel Tamay HRR 435 40 1:27:02
3.0
Sean Moore VCTC 436 17 1:27:04
3.1
John Tomac BRRC 437 112 1:27:05
4.2
Matthew Stehle 438 106 1:27:06  
 
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 439 113 1:27:08
5.3
Austin Santillo 440 34 1:27:08  
 
Jack P Mcshane BRRC 441 1 1:27:09
1.4
Ben Carter SBRC 442 72 1:27:13
5.9
Jordan Young LEUK 443 73 1:27:14
5.0
Alex Attal GNY 444 13 1:27:16
2.9
Nicole Sin Quee CCMS 445 4 1:27:17
33.1
Alejandro Gonzalez 446 107 1:27:18
11.6
Cory D Zwerlein NBR 447 108 1:27:18
2.2
Josh Grob NYH 448 114 1:27:18  
 
Brad Wells 449 35 1:27:19  
 
Damian Hartner FRNY 450 41 1:27:19
2.3
Guillaume Bouvet NYF 451 74 1:27:25
6.8
Charles Wilson BPTC 452 75 1:27:25
2.1
Ceferino Alcaide 453 109 1:27:29
63.9
Nilesh Parikh 454 110 1:27:29
2.8
James Bennett NBR 455 115 1:27:30
18.6
David Hardy HHH 456 14 1:27:30
3.6
Eric Mcgivern HHH 457 36 1:27:31
4.8
Emmanuel Caicedo NBR 458 111 1:27:32
2.3
Louis Smookler 459 116 1:27:32
2.1
Tomo Imamichi HOHA 460 76 1:27:33
0.3
Louis Pahnke TRD 461 42 1:27:33
4.5
Stephane Silverman 462 43 1:27:37
5.3
Logan Scott RRR 463 15 1:27:38
3.4
Ross Snyder HOHA 464 117 1:27:39
3.3
Stephen Gardella HRR 465 77 1:27:39
7.8
Jonathan Gadd 466 44 1:27:40
7.4
Dana Dratch SBRC 467 45 1:27:40
10.1
Dominic Davis FRNY 468 112 1:27:41
6.6
Donal Coll 469 78 1:27:41
4.6
Laszlo Danko 470 46 1:27:42
12.7
Derek Hanson 471 113 1:27:42
4.3
Ryan Spicer 472 118 1:27:42
1.6
Patrick Hession 473 47 1:27:42  
 
Benjamin Fleck 474 119 1:27:43
2.5
Basil Goulandris 475 18 1:27:43  
 
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 476 19 1:27:43
8.8
Andrew Dryden 477 114 1:27:49
23.8
Andrew Leon 478 37 1:27:49
7.8
Rahul Sharma 479 79 1:27:49
0.5
Carl Mister TELI 480 20 1:27:50
4.4
Erik Diamond 481 48 1:27:51  
 
Paul Kaczka 482 115 1:27:52
2.9
Duncan Mcverry 483 49 1:27:52
8.0
Tony Cuervo WTC 484 80 1:27:53
0.6
Michael Burghoffer RST 485 116 1:27:53
7.4
Charlie Buffie 486 117 1:27:53
8.9
Rachel Reardon 487 19 1:27:54  
 
Nicholas Chmura 488 118 1:27:55
3.8
Kelly Gillen NYH 489 20 1:27:56
26.2
Jim Chiang PBDS 490 50 1:27:57
4.8
James Gray RNYC 491 81 1:28:00
3.2
Wade Kavanaugh 492 120 1:28:00  
 
Omar Villegas 493 121 1:28:00
1.9
Vincent Fedders NBR 494 119 1:28:02  
 
Guillaume Joly 495 51 1:28:04
4.2
Jose Nieves 496 21 1:28:04
6.3
Andrew Herzik 497 120 1:28:05  
 
Anna Mccusker NBR 498 8 1:28:07
2.1
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 499 122 1:28:07
2.9
Sam Cardona TTRI 500 52 1:28:07
7.2
Will Hutnick 501 121 1:28:08  
 
Benjamin Corbett FRNY 502 122 1:28:09
3.4
Colleen Herbert PPTC 503 9 1:28:14
18.8
Peter Allen CPTC 504 16 1:28:15
3.7
Winston Bell 505 5 1:28:16
3.3
Marlon Gravesande 506 82 1:28:17
15.2
Cyrus Tang 507 83 1:28:18
6.2
Elizabeth Waywell SRS 508 1 1:28:19
15.0
Jeremy Levy 509 123 1:28:19  
 
Gareth Obrien 510 124 1:28:19
10.4
Renny Bloch 511 84 1:28:19
3.1
Jesus Jimenez RRFT 512 5 1:28:19
2.7
Michael Puckett 513 123 1:28:20  
 
Kenneth C Klegar 514 53 1:28:20
1.3
David Winter GNY 515 54 1:28:21
1.1
Ozzie Myers 516 124 1:28:21  
 
George Ross CPTC 517 55 1:28:22
7.1
Tim Bliss 518 125 1:28:23
7.8
Riley Nickols BSHR 519 125 1:28:26  
 
Joseph Defilippo 520 126 1:28:27  
 
Wei Jen Lim DWRT 521 127 1:28:28
0.7
Arien Oconnell WS 522 21 1:28:29
8.3
Daniel Seidler 523 56 1:28:29
11.7
Jill Vollweiler CPTC 524 5 1:28:30
0.6
Scott Campbell 525 128 1:28:30
18.6
Tony Cheong RNYC 526 57 1:28:31
3.5
Elliot Coups BOMF 527 85 1:28:32
11.4
Benjamin Chouchane NYH 528 86 1:28:33
3.2
Christophe Eick 529 17 1:28:34
10.5
Lindsay Harkema NBR 530 22 1:28:34
6.3
Martin C Mcelhiney FRNY 531 18 1:28:34
1.7
Timothy Loh 532 129 1:28:34  
 
Nathaniel Mejias 533 38 1:28:35  
 
Greg Takoudes NBR 534 87 1:28:35
8.4
Ivan Zalamea 535 130 1:28:35
6.5
Arthur Vendryes RENE 536 58 1:28:36
4.8
Theresa Dwyer 537 23 1:28:37
12.3
Johnny Zhang 538 126 1:28:39
4.4
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 539 59 1:28:40
2.4
Dennis Bodden FRNY 540 127 1:28:40
2.6
Richard White FRNY 541 19 1:28:40
6.4
Jeffrey Montagna AODF 542 131 1:28:42  
 
Ken Costantino ERPT 543 88 1:28:42
4.0
Alex Rosen 544 39 1:28:42
6.2
Patrick Duffy NYF 545 20 1:28:45
1.1
Sarah Schillaci CPTC 546 24 1:28:45
2.1
Matthew Mclaughlin 547 132 1:28:46
11.9
Nicholas Marino 548 128 1:28:47
18.9
Karlo Ortiz 549 60 1:28:47  
 
Henry Tong CPTC 550 129 1:28:48
4.5
Michael Omalley NBR 551 130 1:28:48
34.6
He Huang 552 131 1:28:49
5.1
Ruben Espinoza WANN 553 132 1:28:49
12.3
Jesus Perera 554 61 1:28:49  
 
Steve Mura NBR 555 133 1:28:50
5.4
William Bernitsky 556 134 1:28:50
19.6
Shawn Brockman NBR 557 133 1:28:50
5.6
Craig Beaumont NBR 558 89 1:28:50
3.7
Scott Doran 559 134 1:28:52
24.7
Ben Schreiner 560 135 1:28:52
9.8
Ross Tulloch 561 136 1:28:52  
 
Elizabeth Corkum CCMS 562 25 1:28:52
5.5
Milos Balac 563 40 1:28:53  
 
Mauricio Saenz 564 137 1:28:53
5.7
Jordan Fried FRED 565 41 1:28:53
1.5
Alyssa Lifrieri TRR 566 1 1:28:54  
 
Julian Alvarez 567 6 1:28:54
2.2
Steven Wiggins 568 62 1:28:54
0.9
Brian Brush 569 42 1:28:54
2.6
Francois Horikawa 570 22 1:28:55
11.7
Gilbert Ines 571 90 1:28:57
4.2
Patrick Daly 572 23 1:28:57  
 
Phil Parker 573 138 1:28:59
8.0
Timothy Armstrong 574 63 1:29:00  
 
Stephen Brune 575 91 1:29:01
19.0
Arturo A Espinoza FRNY 576 139 1:29:01  
 
Kent Edens NJM 577 24 1:29:01
2.0
Robert Oconnor NYF 578 140 1:29:06
4.0
Mishka S Vertin NBR 579 10 1:29:06
9.0
Paul Wood 580 141 1:29:07
23.4
Frank Debiase WANN 581 43 1:29:08
15.6
Victor Moran 582 135 1:29:08
27.1
Anthony Majewski FRNY 583 142 1:29:08
0.9
Didier Centis 584 25 1:29:09
20.0
Brandon Primack 585 92 1:29:09
1.3
Matthew Clark 586 143 1:29:09  
 
Edgar Zarate WSX 587 93 1:29:10
35.0
Benjamin Bruckhart 588 94 1:29:11
13.8
Jin Cai TRR 589 64 1:29:11  
 
Mark Lipsits 590 95 1:29:12
1.8
Juan Uro 591 96 1:29:12
4.9
Stephanie Hodge NYH 592 2 1:29:12
1.0
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 593 144 1:29:13
9.6
Charles Hartel RSMA 594 145 1:29:13
6.2
Amanda Johnston 595 11 1:29:13  
 
David Vandenberg NYF 596 65 1:29:14
1.4
Harriet Fox 597 10 1:29:14  
 
Dmitriy Boyko 598 136 1:29:14  
 
Patrick Byrne 599 97 1:29:15
0.6
April Henning ANY 600 12 1:29:16
4.6
Steven Mazie BRRC 601 66 1:29:16
14.4
Patrick Johansen 602 137 1:29:17  
 
Rodrigo Flores WSX 603 67 1:29:18
2.9
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 604 98 1:29:18
5.1
Kirby Mosenthal DWRT 605 11 1:29:18
3.6
Mara Simon 606 26 1:29:19
44.7
Taichi Sakai 607 146 1:29:19
5.3
Patrick Leone NYPD 608 99 1:29:19
3.1
Alexander Thoman 609 100 1:29:20
5.5
Nicolas Vanier 610 26 1:29:22
1.7
David Wakefield CPTC 611 68 1:29:22
0.8
Eric Rose NBR 612 138 1:29:22
6.0
Matthew Maley 613 147 1:29:23  
 
Shun Au 614 148 1:29:23
10.1
Stanley Rao 615 69 1:29:23
2.0
Anne Shreiner 616 27 1:29:24
32.1
Eric Sasek NYH 617 139 1:29:25
3.8
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 618 2 1:29:25
1.3
Songponn Vatanapradit 619 70 1:29:25
5.9
Timothy Decker NYF 620 71 1:29:25
2.4
Peter Lozito FRNY 621 149 1:29:26
1.5
Scott C Savage 622 150 1:29:26  
 
Conor Hampel 623 44 1:29:27
15.5
Kris Broekaert TRD 624 151 1:29:27
12.4
Sarah Bernstein 625 28 1:29:28  
 
Chris Delaubenfels MANH 626 140 1:29:29
18.8
Derek Biederman 627 141 1:29:29
28.2
Blas Mederos WSX 628 7 1:29:29
10.2
James Coniglio DWRT 629 152 1:29:30
1.6
Alyssa Connolly NYH 630 29 1:29:30
5.0
Amanda Robotti UATH 631 12 1:29:30
4.6
Mark Su 632 72 1:29:31
14.5
Ashley Garman WANN 633 30 1:29:31
14.0
Sonny Lam 634 142 1:29:32  
 
Charles Anderson 635 73 1:29:33
0.7
Jennie Cohen NYH 636 31 1:29:33
4.3
Isaac Lacey 637 143 1:29:34
4.8
Lauren Stroger TRD 638 13 1:29:34
7.0
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 639 153 1:29:35
3.2
Carolyn Pastel 640 14 1:29:35
7.4
Alex Siegal 641 154 1:29:35
5.6
David Bachy 642 45 1:29:35  
 
Matthew Karr 643 144 1:29:36
11.8
Leonardo Bobadilla UATH 644 74 1:29:36
0.6
Dave Hanzel NBR 645 155 1:29:37
3.3
Gonzalo Luchetti 646 101 1:29:37  
 
Matthew Green WANN 647 145 1:29:38
0.7
Steffen Weeber 648 156 1:29:38
8.3
Jack Sisson 649 146 1:29:38  
 
Amitabha Bose 650 75 1:29:38
4.1
Alec C. Rainsby NYH 651 21 1:29:39
6.4
Matthew Herbster NOTC 652 147 1:29:39
13.1
Todd Zino NBR 653 102 1:29:39
0.2
Joshua Wright 654 103 1:29:39
7.3
Muqu Karim 655 104 1:29:40
2.0
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 656 76 1:29:42
3.4
Raymond Guillem TFK 657 105 1:29:42
1.7
Angela Colarusso HOHA 658 15 1:29:42
70.5
Baldomero Fernandez 659 106 1:29:43  
 
Jeffrey Werner FRNY 660 107 1:29:43
8.0
Megan Wiseman TLR 661 16 1:29:44
26.4
Gregory Roslonowski 662 108 1:29:44
1.3
Samuel David AODF 663 109 1:29:46  
 
Nigel Francis CPTC 664 77 1:29:48
0.4
Will Tsang 665 148 1:29:49
4.5
Marco Baldassari AODF 666 157 1:29:49
3.3
David Downs HOHA 667 158 1:29:50
5.9
Eduard Lebedev 668 78 1:29:51
6.1
Gary Wang PPTC 669 110 1:29:51
2.1
Ross Mccormack 670 46 1:29:51  
 
Isaac Esterman NYH 671 111 1:29:51
1.1
Jason Ough DWRT 672 159 1:29:53
11.3
Joshua Neier 673 160 1:29:53
5.6
Mike Ohrnstein DWRT 674 149 1:29:55
4.6
Ruth Loos FRNY 675 6 1:29:55
0.2
Robert Gatto 676 112 1:29:56
1.1
Laura Meighan TLR 677 17 1:29:56
10.1
Ricardo Bravo 678 161 1:29:57
2.2
Marzio Fulfaro 679 150 1:29:58
14.8
Kevin Quealy 680 162 1:29:58
10.7
Michael Abrahams PPTC 681 79 1:29:58
1.2
Phil Goldenberg 682 163 1:29:59
8.7
Joan Cruells 683 113 1:29:59
3.3
Jeffrey Berman 684 151 1:30:00  
 
Robert Gallagher GS 685 152 1:30:00  
 
Gilles Vonsattel 686 164 1:30:00
4.0
Maria Elena Quintana 687 13 1:30:00  
 
David Mintz SMRC 688 22 1:30:01  
 
Beth Torgerson DWRT 689 32 1:30:02
3.0
Sarah Lane 690 18 1:30:02
14.4
James M Brennan 691 165 1:30:04  
 
Samuel Ayide NBR 692 153 1:30:05
5.5
Kristian Barletti 693 80 1:30:05
21.1
Anthony Thomas NBR 694 27 1:30:06
7.7
Elvis Guzman RRFT 695 6 1:30:07
5.7
Joseph Miller 696 154 1:30:08  
 
Anna Fyodorova CPTC 697 19 1:30:08
5.1
Rahmin Pavlovic PPTC 698 114 1:30:10
0.3
Jamie Abatemarco JACK 699 1 1:30:11
0.4
Mattehw Petrucci WS 700 47 1:30:13
6.5
Craig Koster DWRT 701 115 1:30:17
3.9
David Meek 702 166 1:30:17
2.0
Rebecca Geyer 703 20 1:30:17  
 
Danval Taylor 704 28 1:30:17
1.0
Susan Flynn ANY 705 7 1:30:18
9.3
Aviam Navo 706 167 1:30:18
5.9
Mikal Cook 707 168 1:30:18
10.1
Jonathan Kalmuss-Katz SBRC 708 155 1:30:18
4.4
Frank Ayala 709 81 1:30:20
1.8
Tina Frey NYAC 710 21 1:30:20
20.5
Kevin Mcginn 711 116 1:30:20  
 
Jonathan Carbajal HRR 712 156 1:30:22
33.2
Jim Pickett 713 169 1:30:23
9.4
Gabriel Lopez-Walle TRD 714 117 1:30:23
9.0
Marco Beghin GNY 715 29 1:30:23
5.7
William Buford 716 170 1:30:25
7.1
Brendan Quinn HOHA 717 157 1:30:25
2.6
James Bowtell BKTC 718 118 1:30:26
10.2
Marc Sole 719 158 1:30:26
3.8
Reid Whiting 720 159 1:30:27
5.6
David Schoer NYF 721 171 1:30:29
2.2
German Plata CUMC 722 160 1:30:31
6.3
Eric Ambos 723 7 1:30:33
3.3
Anthony Cocciolo FRNY 724 172 1:30:33
1.0
Jason Pronyk UNAC 725 82 1:30:34
5.8
Raphael Bahri 726 173 1:30:34
21.3
Dan Heasman 727 119 1:30:36
14.2
Amy Bennett 728 8 1:30:36
9.4
Nikhil Menon 729 48 1:30:37  
 
Heather Baiman 730 9 1:30:37
3.4
Dryw Danielson 731 83 1:30:37
5.7
Martin Arcand 732 84 1:30:38
23.7
Michael Mcgovern LEUK 733 30 1:30:40
34.3
Alex Wolf 734 120 1:30:41
19.9
Paul J Epstein 735 85 1:30:42
7.0
John Speer 736 161 1:30:42
30.8
Minh Do 737 174 1:30:44
7.7
Beth Androski NBR 738 22 1:30:45
25.2
Cristobal Chuc WSX 739 86 1:30:46
3.1
Robin Fitzgerald-Green AODF 740 162 1:30:47
1.3
Ian Davie 741 163 1:30:47  
 
Sean Devine 742 175 1:30:49
1.6
Thomas Sheehan 743 176 1:30:49
12.1
Onesimo Demira FRNY 744 121 1:30:50  
 
Michael Erstad AGTC 745 177 1:30:51
14.8
Benjamin Chandler RNYC 746 178 1:30:51
15.9
Gerardo Javier DWRT 747 122 1:30:51
3.5
Kiimba Onyango S4A 748 87 1:30:51
6.8
Fred Zaino 749 123 1:30:51
4.4
Robert Fenster WS 750 179 1:30:53
4.2
John Whitfield NYF 751 23 1:30:54
0.2
Tetsuya Yamazaki 752 24 1:30:55
3.8
Chien Hou 753 180 1:30:57
1.6
Hoon Shin 754 88 1:30:57  
 
Patrick Working 755 25 1:30:58  
 
Eric Sevillia NYU 756 164 1:30:58
18.6
Christian Fauerbach 757 165 1:30:59
0.9
Heiko Schmidt 758 181 1:31:01
11.2
Bjorn Arntsen PPTC 759 124 1:31:01
5.9
Carlos Malvestutto TLTC 760 125 1:31:01
2.6
Tony Ruiz CPTC 761 26 1:31:03
3.9
Michael Kasper TELI 762 89 1:31:03  
 
Koo Kim LEUK 763 90 1:31:03
13.0
Oliver Henzler 764 126 1:31:03  
 
Ida Parente HRH 765 10 1:31:05  
 
Devang Patel NBR 766 49 1:31:05
2.7
Todd Leder NYH 767 91 1:31:05
12.9
Elodie Pinot NBR 768 23 1:31:05
5.2
Matthew Richard 769 166 1:31:06
8.8
Tim Donoghue 770 127 1:31:07
3.4
Jennifer Daniels NBR 771 33 1:31:07
1.2
Gregory Hund 772 182 1:31:09
4.1
Daniel Aho 773 128 1:31:09
6.8
Nelson Azevedo 774 27 1:31:10
4.4
Carlos Rodriguez CPTC 775 31 1:31:10
10.4
Bryan Rawlinson 776 50 1:31:12
8.0
Geoffrey Arnold 777 183 1:31:13  
 
Michael Hill NBR 778 92 1:31:13
1.3
Melanie Murphy Arnold 779 34 1:31:13  
 
Michael Ricciuti 780 51 1:31:13
8.5
Hope Robinson WANN 781 3 1:31:13
22.9
Fernando Feria NBR 782 129 1:31:13
3.4
Julien Laplante 783 184 1:31:14
19.8
Sean Wales 784 52 1:31:15  
 
Taeya Konishi NBR 785 24 1:31:15
1.3
Gordon Redmond 786 167 1:31:15
3.0
Edie Perkins ANY 787 11 1:31:15
12.3
Jeremy Stack 788 168 1:31:16
4.2
Thomas Jones 789 130 1:31:17
3.3
Glen Wiener NYF 790 28 1:31:17
5.3
Madeleine Desmond 791 14 1:31:19
10.9
Gustavo Leal 792 131 1:31:20
17.3
Erik Pena DTN 793 132 1:31:20
8.2
James Sung 794 185 1:31:20
5.1
Natalie Sullivan 795 35 1:31:20
29.9
Joe Kolok 796 133 1:31:22
65.7
Kingsley Wood 797 134 1:31:22
8.0
Daniel Randolph FRNY 798 169 1:31:23
5.2
Dylan Spencer 799 170 1:31:24
11.7
Joseph Porcaro TRR 800 3 1:31:24
1.9
Michael Podskoc 801 186 1:31:24
9.6
Sean Mcdermott 802 171 1:31:24  
 
Misty Pomeroy NYH 803 25 1:31:25
75.3
Bridget Hatch 804 26 1:31:25
53.6
William Fawcett 805 53 1:31:26  
 
Paul Herdemian 806 187 1:31:30
9.3
Dovid Fein 807 172 1:31:30
3.9
Elizabeth Alexander NYF 808 4 1:31:30
3.6
Danielle Gall ANY 809 12 1:31:31
1.4
Paul Mckeown 810 93 1:31:32
8.2
Kerrick Seay 811 135 1:31:32
25.7
Hank Schiffman CPTC 812 4 1:31:32
1.4
Daniel Cullen 813 173 1:31:33  
 
Jonathan Marlow 814 174 1:31:33
0.4
James Adams 815 175 1:31:34
11.2
Hideaki Hyodo 816 94 1:31:34  
 
Zachary Schulz 817 176 1:31:35  
 
Yuriy Volkov 818 29 1:31:36
8.3
Sean Escola CUMC 819 188 1:31:37
8.4
Chad Katter 820 136 1:31:38
4.4
Chris Eades 821 95 1:31:38  
 
Alvin Dong 822 8 1:31:39
0.9
Jessica Reed NYF 823 27 1:31:39
17.0
Aaron Gabow 824 189 1:31:40
1.8
Elizabeth Lopes CPTC 825 5 1:31:40
29.2
Dennis Jang 826 54 1:31:40
1.2
Richard R Duron 827 5 1:31:40
13.8
David Breslin 828 190 1:31:40
8.8
Anthony Burrows 829 191 1:31:41
10.9
Jean Cassandra CCMS 830 36 1:31:42
30.2
Cameron Gaylord 831 55 1:31:42
16.5
Dave Kleckner NYF 832 32 1:31:42
1.9
Sean E Gillick FRNY 833 177 1:31:42
6.4
Erik Goshin 834 96 1:31:43
12.8
Christopher Tai 835 192 1:31:45
4.7
Colin Richardson 836 178 1:31:45  
 
Richard Hsieh DWRT 837 193 1:31:46
1.6
Irma Bribiesca UATH 838 28 1:31:47
17.2
Phil Hoffken LEUK 839 194 1:31:49
1.7
Jean Seestadt 840 37 1:31:50  
 
Eric Weldzius 841 195 1:31:50  
 
Jordan Kurzweil UATH 842 97 1:31:50
0.9
Andrew Solly 843 196 1:31:51
1.5
Gary Kane NYF 844 98 1:31:51
5.2
Marvin Cabrera CPTC 845 99 1:31:52
5.3
Jay Bainbridge 846 33 1:31:52
4.7
Nicolas Clochard 847 34 1:31:54
15.2
Tommaso De Vecchi TFK 848 137 1:31:54
2.8
Kasia Gladki 849 38 1:31:54  
 
Daniel Geller 850 100 1:31:55  
 
Chikara Onda FRNY 851 56 1:31:56
0.8
Aaron Lanou 852 197 1:31:56
10.7
Thomas Rende 853 198 1:31:56  
 
John Babin HRR 854 35 1:31:57
2.2
Victor Acevedo HRR 855 101 1:31:57
10.6
Anthony Stapleton GNY 856 30 1:31:57
17.1
Louie Reformina PWP 857 199 1:31:58
3.5
Grant Mainland 858 138 1:31:58  
 
Robert Renz 859 179 1:31:58
10.0
Kevin Horty NYH 860 139 1:31:59  
 
Christopher Ryan 861 200 1:31:59
35.6
Samuel-Chri Tedjasukmana NBR 862 201 1:31:59
3.1
Nicholas Florio NYAC 863 9 1:31:59
2.0
Jeffrey Tousignant TFK 864 180 1:32:00
1.1
Dong Hoon Kim KMC 865 181 1:32:01
12.9
Matthew Winter 866 202 1:32:02  
 
Amanda Edell 867 39 1:32:02
12.5
Andy Schofield 868 203 1:32:02
0.2
Pablo Martinez LCT 869 31 1:32:02
3.4
Shebna Olsen WTC 870 13 1:32:03
3.4
Andrew J Moore CPTC 871 10 1:32:03
2.9
Emma Raub NBR 872 29 1:32:03
3.0
Anthony Mazzariello 873 182 1:32:05
3.9
Sergio Casco 874 102 1:32:05
7.2
Elizabeth Lim GNY 875 3 1:32:05
5.5
Robert Williams Jr FRNY 876 36 1:32:06
2.0
Michael Siegell CPTC 877 37 1:32:07
3.0
Eben Novy-Williams BBLP 878 57 1:32:07  
 
Matthew Wing 879 183 1:32:07
8.5
Julien Barthelemy 880 204 1:32:07
8.7
Sidney Cohen GNY 881 11 1:32:08
6.4
Meridith Miller 882 40 1:32:08
19.0
Lindsay Crouse 883 41 1:32:11
3.8
Colleen Ryan NYF 884 6 1:32:12
19.1
Paul Vasilescu 885 184 1:32:14
13.2
John Foster NJM 886 32 1:32:15
3.0
Christian Wunderlich 887 205 1:32:15
5.0
Geoff Hagerman TELI 888 185 1:32:15
4.1
Joe Chan HHRT 889 103 1:32:16
7.2
Carl Mills 890 140 1:32:17
3.7
James Monaghan LEUK 891 206 1:32:17
25.2
Olivier Przybylski 892 207 1:32:17
5.3
Samuel Caballero 893 186 1:32:18
1.9
Amit Kochhar 894 208 1:32:18  
 
Joseph Sofio 895 187 1:32:18  
 
Tasha Bollerslev 896 42 1:32:19
8.9
Cecilia Pascual-Garrido 897 7 1:32:20
9.3
Matthew Leonard 898 58 1:32:20  
 
Abraham Brody AGTC 899 209 1:32:20
1.6
Guillaume Sorin 900 188 1:32:20
0.5
Nathaniel Knaebel 901 210 1:32:20
4.0
Weihao Xu COLU 902 189 1:32:22
0.8
Robin Verheyen 903 190 1:32:22
2.3
Ray Candelario APRC 904 33 1:32:23
12.6
Chao Zhou 905 141 1:32:24
0.9
Yuji Hata 906 34 1:32:24
5.0
Gonzalo Bonifaz 907 211 1:32:28  
 
Michael Gargiulo TELI 908 212 1:32:28
3.8
Charles Allen 909 142 1:32:29
8.0
Valery Amouroux 910 143 1:32:30  
 
Davide Bonacina 911 144 1:32:31
9.4
Andrew Blake 912 213 1:32:31  
 
Daniel Wagner 913 145 1:32:32  
 
Juan Molinito LCT 914 104 1:32:32
5.8
Kathleen Griffin 915 15 1:32:33
77.8
Isabelle Fiduccia 916 43 1:32:34
5.0
Gerard C Chamorin BPTC 917 12 1:32:34
3.7
Matthieu Le Saget 918 191 1:32:36
12.6
David Vimont 919 146 1:32:36
3.9
Christopher Da Cunha 920 105 1:32:36
5.2
Thomas Brennan BKTC 921 106 1:32:36
11.4
David Rutherford 922 192 1:32:36  
 
Anthony Angino BPTC 923 147 1:32:37
4.0
Daniel Fingleton 924 107 1:32:37
20.9
Brian Dahms HOHA 925 193 1:32:37
24.7
Julia Bezgin 926 30 1:32:37
2.9
Geoffrey Soura 927 214 1:32:37
2.6
Sandy Terrero 928 108 1:32:38
7.1
Noe Mota WSX 929 215 1:32:38
15.6
Marenika Wisdom 930 44 1:32:39
33.8
Ian Ralph 931 148 1:32:39  
 
Mark Jefferson FRNY 932 194 1:32:40  
 
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 933 109 1:32:40
1.4
Oliver Sax WANN 934 59 1:32:41
18.7
Jason Connolly DWRT 935 110 1:32:41
0.4
Marina Smith 936 4 1:32:41
2.5
Michael Costello 937 216 1:32:41
17.6
Julia Knittel HHRT 938 8 1:32:41
3.3
Charles Regulinski 939 217 1:32:42
1.3
Raymond Seabert 940 149 1:32:42
35.8
Michael Deicas 941 195 1:32:43
3.6
Laurent Hemmerle 942 111 1:32:44
7.1
Mark Alexander 943 60 1:32:44  
 
Robert Coen 944 218 1:32:45
20.2
Noel Haynes 945 1 1:32:45
1.4
Manu Kothavale 946 196 1:32:45  
 
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 947 112 1:32:45
4.5
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 948 113 1:32:46
5.1
Andrew Shapiro 949 219 1:32:48
9.7
Patrick Chan 950 220 1:32:48
9.8
Ryan Hardy 951 150 1:32:49
10.0
Russell Moore 952 221 1:32:50
8.2
Philip Haslett 953 197 1:32:51  
 
Gary Burns DWRT 954 151 1:32:52
1.4
Alana Levy 955 16 1:32:53
11.1
Aaron Holm 956 114 1:32:54  
 
Jonathan Whalen 957 115 1:32:54  
 
Grzegorz Sadowski WIT 958 38 1:32:54
2.4
Alison Barbi ANY 959 5 1:32:55
1.6
Cem Karacadag TRD 960 116 1:32:55
2.2
John Obrien 961 152 1:32:55  
 
Jie Xia COLU 962 198 1:32:57
0.5
Daniel Torras 963 117 1:32:57
17.5
Miguel Gonzalez 964 118 1:32:57  
 
Chang Lee KRRC 965 39 1:32:57
10.7
Kevin Kaye NBR 966 153 1:32:57
12.1
Robert Moloney TMCF 967 61 1:32:58
4.4
Patrick Bouman 968 199 1:32:58  
 
Eduardo Brandao NYH 969 119 1:32:58
5.7
Ian Dumain 970 154 1:32:58
2.1
Charlie Warhurst 971 222 1:32:58  
 
Kanae Takemura CPTC 972 9 1:32:58
0.8
Mary C Darling HHRT 973 6 1:32:59
1.3
Zachary Potter-Vose 974 200 1:32:59  
 
Kenyon Ogburn FRNY 975 155 1:32:59
3.1
Joe Lyons LEUK 976 223 1:33:00
12.2
Kristin Christy DWRT 977 31 1:33:00
3.2
Anna Tattan BRRC 978 45 1:33:01
4.9
Ellen Basile HHRT 979 14 1:33:01
4.5
Matt Frey 980 224 1:33:01
10.7
Kathryn Theis 981 46 1:33:02
1.9
Steven G Kelly 982 225 1:33:02
6.6
Patrick Roath 983 201 1:33:03  
 
Andrei Brasoveanu 984 202 1:33:03
5.6
Robert Oleary NBR 985 120 1:33:03
2.1
Stephen Boyd 986 226 1:33:05
3.3
Natalie King 987 32 1:33:06  
 
Richard Calahan 988 203 1:33:06  
 
Luke Andrew Gay 989 204 1:33:06
5.0
Alan Novie WIT 990 13 1:33:06
0.9
John Cole 991 205 1:33:06
5.9
Micah Murray 992 227 1:33:06
21.7
Chen Zhu 993 228 1:33:08  
 
Scott Tomford 994 206 1:33:09
27.2
Rafael Espaillat 995 156 1:33:09
5.2
Hallam Stanton 996 207 1:33:10  
 
Joao Guerreiro COLU 997 62 1:33:10
4.6
Alene Lofink 998 7 1:33:11  
 
Christopher Dy 1HSS 999 208 1:33:13
18.1