2016 Boomer's Cystic Fibrosis Run to Breathe

Date: July 16, 2016
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 72.3
Number of Runners: 5100
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Senbeto Geneti Guteta WSX 19:04
2. Kenny Franco 34:30
3. Tekeste Nekatibeb WSX 19:07
4. Musa Babo Ido WSX 19:33
5. Benjamin Mcdermott 20:48
6. Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 21:12
7. Colin Daly 21:41
8. Will Daly 21:41
9. Ethan Koreff 21:45
10. Noah Chodos WBTC 21:49

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 27
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 179
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 182
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 248
5. Front Runners NY FRNY 721
6. New York Flyers NYF 740
7. Team For Kids TFK 851
8. Greater New York RT GNY 916
9. Urban Athletics UATH 1067
10. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis TMCF 1691

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 72
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 84
3. Team For Kids TFK 529
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 693
5. New York Flyers NYF 720
6. Urban Athletics UATH 971
7. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis TMCF 1032
8. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1209
9. Hellgate RR HRR 1532
10. Fred'S Team FRED 1621

Power Runs

1. Richard Jones   48.9
2. Kevin Meehan   41.5
3. Axel Feldmann   40.6
4. Matthew Tracey   EMP 40.4
5. Nicklas Holm   NBR 30.5
6. Maciej Wiernicki   3RPL 30.3
7. Juvert Jay Fetalino   30.1
8. Colin Breslin   27.3
9. Brian Donovan   TMCF 26.1
10. Joseph Black   HOHA 25.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Senbeto Geneti Guteta WSX 1 1 19:04
7.0
Kenny Franco 1 1 34:30  
 
Tekeste Nekatibeb WSX 2 1 19:07
9.5
Musa Babo Ido WSX 3 2 19:33
2.2
Benjamin Mcdermott 4 1 20:48  
 
Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 5 2 21:12
6.1
Colin Daly 6 2 21:41
7.5
Will Daly 7 3 21:41
7.5
Ethan Koreff 8 3 21:45
7.3
Noah Chodos WBTC 9 4 21:49
0.1
Kevin Meehan 10 1 22:17
41.5
Adolfo Munguia WBTC 11 1 22:28
4.8
Matthew Deangelis CPTC 12 1 22:38
5.8
Greg Woodburn 13 3 22:41
14.8
James Wiesner 14 4 22:46
5.0
Okke Rutte DWRT 15 2 22:49
6.3
Panfilo Gomez WSX 16 2 22:52
2.4
Ning Zhou DWRT 17 2 22:54
4.9
Steve Berrones 18 1 23:00  
 
Ayantu Dakebo Hailemaryam WSX 19 1 23:03
2.5
Pavel Marosin NBR 20 5 23:06
0.7
Chris Alexander 21 5 23:10
15.7
Alejandro Ariza HHRT 22 6 23:16
2.7
Narciso Mejia SRC 23 3 23:21
1.8
Miguel Cuaya WSX 24 3 23:24
8.7
Harry Mcfann WBTC 25 7 23:27  
 
Chris Solarz CPTC 26 4 23:28
11.0
Thomas Garvey DWRT 27 4 23:30
17.6
Kevin Parks 28 8 23:34
2.9
Meseret Ali Basa WSX 29 1 23:35  
 
David Hanley 30 5 23:36
3.6
Gian-Marco Frey 31 6 23:49
3.0
Eric Friedman CPTC 32 5 23:52  
 
Victor Hugo Flores C. 33 6 23:55
0.7
Richard Custodio 34 4 23:58  
 
Karlo Mendoza 35 5 24:02
1.4
Brian Donovan TMCF 36 7 24:07
26.1
Alexander Stolerman NBR 37 8 24:07
10.6
Arjay Jensen GNY 38 3 24:07
0.3
Matthew Howard GNY 39 2 24:14
3.8
Sever Hida 40 7 24:20
6.5
Jessica Chichester DWRT 41 1 24:22
5.7
Patrick Duffy NYF 42 1 24:23
3.5
Peter Heimgartner UATH 43 3 24:24
1.1
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 44 2 24:26
2.5
Gregory Wyka 45 9 24:28
6.2
Gen Watanabe FRNY 46 4 24:28
2.0
Alex Herringshaw 47 10 24:29
19.8
Emre Ersenkal TFK 48 8 24:30
13.9
John Dempsey 49 9 24:33
24.3
Chris Healy 50 10 24:34  
 
Matthew Spelman 51 11 24:34
9.5
Reid Wilkins 52 6 24:34
14.2
Matthew Tracey EMP 53 11 24:36
40.4
Ali Alammari 54 7 24:37
9.4
Andy Wegman FTER 55 12 24:37
2.5
Alexander Egan CPTC 56 12 24:37
9.2
Fiona Bayly UATH 57 1 24:38
0.9
Anthony Dibianca 58 13 24:38
5.5
Elton Hassall NBR 59 4 24:42
1.1
Timothy Foran 60 14 24:44
10.3
Ashley Higginson NJNY 61 2 24:49
19.3
James Dunham NYF 62 5 24:49
7.5
Matthew Eberhart NBR 63 15 24:51
15.1
Erick Gonzalez Bracho UNRR 64 9 24:52
3.1
Ryan Geelan DWRT 65 8 24:54  
 
Kyle Brayton CPTC 66 13 24:54
5.5
Westley Rozen 67 10 24:55
2.6
Michael Balz NP 68 16 24:55
3.2
Richard Jones 69 5 24:55
48.9
Michael Lacorte ALZH 70 17 24:56
6.6
Justin Anderson DWRT 71 14 24:57
0.3
Matthew Day SIAC 72 9 24:57  
 
Andrew Leibowitz 73 15 24:57
1.9
Brad Heyman 74 16 24:57
0.9
Justin Kopa 75 18 24:58
0.4
Robert Hiensch 76 19 24:58
7.9
Avanti Peters FRNY 77 17 24:59
2.5
Kevin Timoney 78 11 24:59
2.0
Jane Cullis DWRT 79 3 24:59
6.4
Jason Alter 80 20 25:01
2.0
Richard Price 81 18 25:04
21.8
Stephen Wilson ALZH 82 12 25:07
3.0
Kieran Mulvany 83 6 25:09  
 
Cristobal Gutierrez PARA 84 19 25:10
19.4
Matthieu Grigoresco 85 13 25:11
1.8
Kevin Birk 86 6 25:12
7.6
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 87 14 25:12
1.4
Abraham Tax Vasquez 88 20 25:15
3.6
Adam Harman 89 15 25:16
12.5
Harold Poole NBR 90 21 25:20
4.6
Don Snellings WS 91 16 25:20
6.2
Dennis Clark 92 22 25:23
3.8
Brayden Merrill CFRT 93 7 25:25  
 
Deniz Saat UATH 94 10 25:25
5.0
Sebastian Grande 95 21 25:26
1.8
Harry Hutchison 96 22 25:26
1.6
Jared Silsby HOHA 97 23 25:28  
 
Jeremy Stack 98 24 25:29
2.3
Michael Toma WSY 99 6 25:29
12.7
Shane Meehan 100 7 25:33
11.5
John Miller NYTR 101 23 25:35  
 
Kyle Keague 102 24 25:35
0.8
Alex Weiss-Hills TFK 103 25 25:37
22.5
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 104 7 25:37
1.2
Peter Zimmermann 105 25 25:39  
 
Joseph Chillemi FRNY 106 17 25:40
1.4
Maxime Guignand 107 26 25:40
8.0
Brendan Keogh 108 26 25:40
5.0
Jeffrey Pierce NYU 109 18 25:41
11.1
Francisco Caneda LCT 110 8 25:41
5.9
Hiroki Kusano UATH 111 27 25:41
7.6
Michael Rodgers NYH 112 9 25:42  
 
Andrey Kirichenko DWRT 113 27 25:46
8.5
Carlos Rueda 114 8 25:46
5.1
Timothy Mottau DWRT 115 28 25:47
0.8
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 116 10 25:49
0.5
Robert Gatto 117 11 25:49
1.0
Tom Ryan NYH 118 19 25:50
14.9
Anthony Guidarelli 119 28 25:50
2.6
David Post 120 29 25:51
2.4
Lev Starikov CCNY 121 29 25:51
5.1
Axel Nunez HRR 122 30 25:52
12.4
Patrick Clancy 123 11 25:54
7.2
Guido Chichierchia 124 30 25:56
5.5
Aleksey Denega 125 31 25:56
6.7
Chris Camp MAAL 126 32 25:57
4.5
Jeremy Ritz-Totten 127 20 25:58
15.7
Katherine Carrington CPTC 128 3 25:58
1.6
Richard Sullivan 129 21 25:59
14.3
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 130 8 26:00
3.5
Jaime Foster NYF 131 1 26:00  
 
Andres Pareja UATH 132 12 26:01
2.6
Patrick Heppell 133 22 26:02
0.5
Gideon Bautista CHRC 134 31 26:03
8.9
Nigel Francis CPTC 135 9 26:03
4.6
Andrea Burdett CPTC 136 4 26:05
8.9
Greg Nugent TRD 137 32 26:05
0.7
Katsuya Arai 138 33 26:06
4.6
David Bravo Salva 139 34 26:07
4.7
Alan Gordon 140 13 26:09
2.5
David Goss NBR 141 35 26:10
4.2
Chad Hildebrant 142 36 26:11
9.2
Ben Rydell 143 14 26:12
0.3
Markian Zdeb 144 15 26:13  
 
Kathleen Servidea 145 2 26:14  
 
Michael Hannon 146 2 26:14
0.7
Daniel Rivera 147 33 26:15
10.3
Benjamin Lazo 148 37 26:16
9.3
David Oconnell PPTC 149 16 26:19
15.8
Timothy Decker NYF 150 10 26:19
2.6
Toon Eggink 151 34 26:21  
 
David Parkinson DWRT 152 38 26:22
0.2
Andrew Arthur NBR 153 23 26:23
0.9
Scott Beckmann 154 39 26:24
3.0
Christoph Maul 155 24 26:25
2.9
Hope Cutler 156 1 26:26
8.2
Michael Jester 157 40 26:26
1.5
Matthew Kortlander DWRT 158 35 26:26
10.4
Jeffrey Geier 159 25 26:27
4.1
Nestor Macias 160 11 26:27
1.7
Brendan Dugan DWRT 161 12 26:28
11.4
Jackson Bangs ESX 162 36 26:31
1.6
Erick Majano 163 37 26:34
8.3
Michael Sheerin 164 41 26:36
8.3
Tomoya Shinkawa 165 26 26:39  
 
Andrea Talpo 166 27 26:39  
 
Daniel Simbro 167 28 26:39
3.6
James Wen 168 13 26:40
7.8
Eric Carrera 169 38 26:41
22.1
Daniel Monico 170 42 26:42
19.7
Teruki Okuyama 171 29 26:42
4.1
Zine Belhonchet 172 17 26:43
7.7
Nicklas Holm NBR 173 43 26:44
30.5
Sriram Narayanan DWRT 174 39 26:44
5.5
Miguel Maal 175 14 26:45
21.3
Christian Son CPTC 176 40 26:45
5.8
Nikki Salenetri DWRT 177 5 26:46
7.2
Colin Thibadeau 178 30 26:46
3.0
Jose Rueda 179 44 26:47
1.5
Sergio Rivera 180 31 26:48
6.2
Dave Gleeson 181 18 26:49
1.5
Patrick Gremban 182 45 26:50
10.0
Joseph Foley 183 46 26:52
11.1
Anastasia Voevodin DWRT 184 2 26:53
16.1
Nikolas Furnald 185 41 26:54
11.0
Jimmy Jung TRD 186 47 26:55
7.9
Colin Keane 187 42 26:56
1.3
Nattakom Shrestha AGTC 188 15 26:56
16.8
Adam Walker GNY 189 19 26:56  
 
Peter Dubrowski RFTL 190 43 26:56
0.1
David Mayseless 191 48 26:56
3.2
Zvi Gillon 192 12 26:56
24.6
Marlowe Knipes 193 20 26:57
7.9
Lee Rasamny 194 49 26:58
0.2
Chad Horner 195 16 26:58
2.9
Shep Dunlevie ATLA 196 21 27:00  
 
Joseph Black HOHA 197 44 27:00
25.3
Christoph Ortmueller CPTC 198 22 27:01
0.8
Byron Barrow POLS 199 32 27:01
7.6
Andrew Klokiw 200 45 27:01
5.9
Celene Menschel TP 201 6 27:02
7.2
Patrick Bane 202 33 27:02
4.9
Clinton Christie RENE 203 1 27:02
0.5
Erin Reddan CPTC 204 4 27:03
4.5
Meridith Miller 205 7 27:03
10.3
Clement Beaudin 206 50 27:03
4.7
Dawn Wilcox SAC 207 1 27:03
4.7
Gabriel Martinez Vidiri 208 51 27:04
13.0
Matthew Lowenbraun 209 34 27:04
12.0
Francois Kress WSX 210 13 27:04
0.7
Simon North 211 14 27:05
12.0
David Anders TRWB 212 23 27:05
5.6
Jose Zaruma 213 46 27:06
21.9
Todd Bivona MAAL 214 52 27:06
4.1
Stephen Ault 215 35 27:07
4.9
Rusty Harper 216 36 27:07
4.5
Iain Martyn 217 47 27:09  
 
Jorge Cosme 218 37 27:09
2.2
Edoardo Madussi 219 48 27:11
0.9
Gabino Canales WSX 220 24 27:12
0.8
Michael Gelberg CHRC 221 49 27:13
7.4
Amanda Ullman CPTC 222 3 27:13
11.0
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 223 1 27:13
0.4
Billy Devletoglu 224 38 27:14
1.9
Kenneth Diemunsch 225 53 27:14
7.6
Benjamen Roth 226 54 27:15
5.3
Eugene Huang 227 25 27:16
0.7
Matthew Nolan FRED 228 55 27:16
2.8
Matthew Chance 229 56 27:16
3.2
Julio Avalos TFK 230 39 27:17
5.3
Mark Johnson 231 40 27:17
7.7
Brian Bermingham 232 50 27:17
7.8
Cyril Stapleton 233 15 27:18
2.8
Jackie Vignos 234 8 27:20
1.3
James Beatty TFK 235 57 27:20
2.1
Ken Klinger 236 2 27:20
5.7
Yipeng Huang CPTC 237 51 27:20
0.4
Alex Hyppolite 238 41 27:21
4.3
Marc Fridson 239 52 27:22
6.1
Alvaro Parrado 240 58 27:23
8.3
George Wilson 241 16 27:24
8.4
Mary Natell TRR 242 2 27:25
3.0
Joseph Iannazzone 243 53 27:25
3.2
Roee Vulkan 244 26 27:26
5.6
Michael Chappel 245 17 27:26
11.7
Wade Lambert BPTC 246 3 27:29
1.1
Christopher Neidl NBR 247 42 27:29
1.0
Gilbert Nunez 248 54 27:30
14.2
Timothy Eifert 249 18 27:30
4.5
Mark Hammond 250 55 27:31
7.0
Brian Tom 251 56 27:31
11.5
Patrick Laverty 252 3 27:32
1.1
Claire Holland LEUK 253 5 27:32
8.5
Theresa Dwyer UATH 254 9 27:33
3.3
Jason Lambden 255 57 27:33
7.6
Guillermo Flores 256 4 27:33
0.8
Saul Reyes MILL 257 59 27:33
9.1
Alejandro Acosta DWRT 258 60 27:34
2.3
Rafael De La Barreda 259 27 27:34
0.3
Rafael Nunez 260 58 27:35
7.9
Michael Kelso TMCF 261 59 27:35
1.3
Michael Moffitt 262 28 27:35
24.4
Dana Weinstein 263 2 27:36
1.1
Jonathan Wills 264 43 27:37
2.1
Tom Schrank 265 17 27:38
17.5
Graham Roscoe 266 44 27:38
2.4
Elizabeth Lowe 267 6 27:38
7.1
Will Sykes FRNY 268 29 27:38
3.8
Frank Kutschera 269 19 27:39
10.6
Victor Dupont 270 61 27:39
2.7
Samuel Ielapi 271 60 27:39
2.6
Gustavo Serrano R4W 272 45 27:39
2.5
Socrates Ayvaliotis 273 61 27:41
3.3
Nicholas Sabloff 274 62 27:41
5.2
Paramjit Lalli AODF 275 5 27:41
6.4
Cj Doherty 276 30 27:41
11.2
Vladimir Garcia Melijov QDR 277 6 27:41
3.4
Michael Alexander NYF 278 46 27:41
8.1
Axel Feldmann 279 9 27:42
40.6
James Tarleton NYF 280 47 27:42
4.6
Jackie Mccarthy 281 3 27:42
15.2
Robert Dumoulin COLU 282 48 27:42
1.1
Eric Scott ESX 283 49 27:43  
 
Abubakr Diaite 284 50 27:44
2.4
Christopher Da Cunha 285 20 27:44
0.5
Michelle Goggin UATH 286 4 27:44
14.4
Armando Rueda 287 51 27:45
1.8
Daniel Jackson BOMF 288 63 27:45
22.9
Akira Yoshizaki 289 4 27:45
2.2
Greg Hansen NRC 290 31 27:45
0.6
Richard Newbury 291 52 27:46
3.1
Michael Stewart NYAC 292 64 27:46
15.0
Michael Artuso 293 62 27:47
6.0
Jorge Contreras Linares 294 32 27:47
0.1
Kevin Turner FRNY 295 63 27:47
0.4
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 296 3 27:48
1.5
Tomas Martinez WSX 297 53 27:48
0.8
Patrick Healey TMCF 298 33 27:49
2.4
Charles Yellowday 299 7 27:49
0.6
Robert Fried GLIR 300 5 27:49
0.5
Alex Munguia 301 10 27:50  
 
Trevor Gilchrist 302 18 27:50  
 
Nicolas Heller FRNY 303 65 27:51
1.4
Colin Breslin 304 66 27:51
27.3
Julian Vincent 305 54 27:52
3.9
Ramon Pego Perez 306 34 27:52
0.3
Stephan Beatty 307 35 27:53
4.4
Jason Jun 308 36 27:55
5.0
Ian Nelson 309 64 27:55
7.4
Jeff Cook-Mccormac 310 55 27:56
4.8
Steve Frommer 311 21 27:57
1.6
Romain Thomassin 312 67 27:58
0.3
Lindsey Mayer-Beug NBR 313 10 27:58
5.6
Xi Yuan 314 37 27:58
6.5
Karl Vetter 315 65 28:00
2.8
Dani Sturtz CPTC 316 11 28:01
1.5
Andrew Drumm 317 66 28:01
0.1
Peter Reuther TFK 318 8 28:01
0.5
Romain Maurice 319 67 28:01
0.8
Ramiro Jervis NBR 320 38 28:01
6.6
Thomas Barbe AGTC 321 56 28:01
0.4
Robin Lutz 322 68 28:01
0.6
Alvin Chu NBR 323 39 28:02
2.6
Richard Sterlin 324 69 28:02  
 
Michael Burghoffer RST 325 68 28:02
3.9
Richard Lai 326 69 28:02
4.3
Thomas Mckean 327 70 28:03
3.1
Joseph Dufresne 328 22 28:03
0.1
John Banks 329 19 28:03
4.9
Daniel Rowtie 330 71 28:03
12.8
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 331 40 28:04
3.8
Caroline Shirk 332 7 28:04
9.5
Sharon Vos WAVE 333 1 28:04
1.4
Anthony Schembri GNY 334 41 28:04
0.2
Ken Costantino ERPT 335 42 28:05
0.6
Cherie Roberts WBTC 336 5 28:05
5.9
Leah Robbins DWRT 337 8 28:06
2.4
Timothy Chilton 338 72 28:06
11.7
Nicholas Exarcheas 339 23 28:06
16.4
Sebastian Gamez 340 43 28:07
10.4
Michael Tong 341 73 28:08
7.5
Stephen Forneris 342 24 28:08
3.5
Kimmie Lipscomb NP 343 12 28:09
12.5
Melesio Cruz 344 70 28:09  
 
Jack Craft 345 44 28:10
2.3
Alan Danzig 346 45 28:11
2.5
Alberto Alzate 347 74 28:12
1.6
Ruben Almaraz EMP 348 75 28:12
12.5
Gwyneth Campbell HHRT 349 2 28:12
6.4
Ross Snyder ETSY 350 57 28:15
6.4
Orlando Rodriguez TFK 351 58 28:15
14.3
Albert Chao 352 76 28:16
8.7
Niall Mc Mahon 353 46 28:17
5.1
Jeff Dodson 354 47 28:17
4.4
Lonnie Davis 355 25 28:19
1.3
Jim Aquino TMIRCE 356 9 28:19
7.5
Thiago Pereira 357 77 28:20
8.9
Florian Hill 358 59 28:20
2.3
Richard Garvey 359 71 28:20  
 
Brian Schwartz PPTC 360 60 28:20
0.9
Clint Bergstrom RFTL 361 78 28:22
2.2
Harry Carroll NJM 362 1 28:22
2.7
Adrian Delgado UNAC 363 6 28:23
2.3
Dan Vidra 364 26 28:24
14.5
Martin Vasquez 365 48 28:24
6.0
Jeffrey Berman 366 79 28:24
0.6
Charles Parchment 367 7 28:27
4.2
E. Adam Attia PARA 368 80 28:28
17.0
Mario Flores WSX 369 27 28:28
1.2
Stephen Buonpane TFK 370 81 28:28
2.5
Carl Kulo URFT 371 8 28:28
1.5
Michael Karnjanaprakorn 372 82 28:29
11.4
Jhoan Castillo NNRC 373 20 28:29
1.2
Zeph Grunschlag PARA 374 28 28:30
8.6
Robert Kruczyk POLS 375 61 28:30  
 
Russ Panopoulos 376 49 28:31
2.4
Jessica Chin CPTC 377 13 28:32
15.1
Michael Naporano 378 62 28:33
3.6
Aleandro Munguia 379 72 28:33
9.6
Peter Campbell BMRNYC 380 83 28:34
3.7
Oswaldo Vildoso 381 50 28:34
2.9
Peter Jarman 382 84 28:34
0.3
Chris Strailman 383 85 28:35
16.6
Marni Wasserman 384 4 28:36
5.2
Jeff Oettinger 385 73 28:38
15.5
Jeffrey Klein EMP 386 74 28:38
10.1
Brian Palomba TRD 387 86 28:39
0.1
Terell Carney 388 51 28:39
4.9
Sergey Fedorets URC 389 52 28:40
0.3
Andriy Stadnyk URC 390 87 28:40  
 
Juvert Jay Fetalino 391 21 28:41
30.1
Stanislav Ladnik URC 392 75 28:41  
 
Samantha Williams 393 5 28:41
38.8
Alan Turner 394 53 28:41
2.1
Santos Munguia WSX 395 29 28:42
2.8
Paul Schleuse FRNY 396 30 28:42
1.0
David Goldberger 397 63 28:42
10.5
William Sokol 398 88 28:42
2.1
Jody West 399 64 28:43
2.6
Carly Jornlin 400 9 28:43
0.3
Gregory Montas 401 89 28:44
1.1
Zebulon Nelessen CPTC 402 54 28:44
3.6
Roman Matuska DWRT 403 55 28:44
0.7
Carly Strelzik Wiessmann PPTC 404 2 28:44
3.3
Steven Bowker NYH 405 22 28:44
5.4
Cory Steele 406 90 28:44  
 
Tyler Davis 407 76 28:44
5.1
Abby Van Horne 408 6 28:44
2.5
Felix Luna 409 65 28:45
11.8
Richard Mone GNY 410 10 28:45
1.7
Michael Cimino 411 56 28:46
0.9
Hayden Latham 412 6 28:46
2.6
Geoffrey Verter 413 31 28:46
6.0
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 414 91 28:47
4.0
Adam Marsh NYF 415 57 28:48
3.9
David Ryan AGTC 416 32 28:48
1.9
Glenn Landauer 417 92 28:48
6.2
Evan Frushtick 418 66 28:48
5.3
Cory Haynes 419 77 28:49  
 
Mary Gallagher ROKG 420 10 28:50
33.0
Therese Gallagher ROKG 421 3 28:50  
 
Guillaume Mazieres 422 58 28:50
0.3
Jacqueline Gallagher ROKG 423 4 28:51  
 
Laureline Logiaco 424 11 28:51
0.2
Rualdo Kanani 425 78 28:52  
 
Christopher Geronimo 426 59 28:52
3.8
Stephen Oneill 427 23 28:52
10.9
Redion Kadilliu 428 79 28:53  
 
Erin Henn 429 7 28:54
6.4
Eliceo Suarez PARA 430 60 28:54
4.5
Anders Jakobsen 431 67 28:54
3.1
Patrick Breslin VCTC 432 61 28:54
2.1
Alexander Grau HOHA 433 24 28:54  
 
Branden Neal 434 80 28:55
5.9
James Balcom 435 33 28:56
7.1
Stefan Strid 436 93 28:56
2.1
Omoyele Sowore 437 34 28:56
16.0
Clement Bernard 438 9 28:56
2.4
Julio Aguirre WSX 439 1 28:57
1.3
Emilie Sineau 440 14 28:58
12.2
Alkis Valentin CPTC 441 94 28:58
5.7
Danielle Heffernan GCTR 442 15 28:58
18.7
Neil Freilich 443 62 28:58
0.7
Adam Holmes 444 68 28:58
5.0
Frank Lindemann 445 95 28:58
3.0
Herry Lesmana W-S Runner 446 96 28:58
1.9
Joseph Porcaro TRR 447 1 29:00
0.3
Joaquin Haro 448 69 29:00
2.2
Brian Walters 449 81 29:00
21.4
Erin Ersenkal WTC 450 63 29:01
11.1
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 451 64 29:02
1.3
Nancy Broughel 452 3 29:02
0.4
Francesco Tonin 453 35 29:02
8.5
Reginald Sealey 454 65 29:03
14.1
Jackson Wilcox 455 11 29:03
11.0
Darin Soler FRNY 456 36 29:03
0.8
Kanyon Iwami 457 25 29:03
1.2
Hctor Garzon 458 37 29:04
2.2
Kevin Flanagan 459 66 29:05
0.9
Matthew Humphreys 460 67 29:06
0.7
Zoran Lasic 461 11 29:06
6.1
Darryl Stander 462 68 29:06  
 
Brian Fidelman 463 38 29:06
9.7
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 464 39 29:06
0.7
Gabrielle Light DWRT 465 7 29:07
7.7
Laura Seeholzer WS 466 12 29:07
7.8
Molly Cohen 467 8 29:08
0.3
William Rendu 468 70 29:08
7.5
Paul Sullivan RST 469 40 29:09
2.4
Steven Levy 470 69 29:09
4.8
Tim Johnson NYH 471 71 29:10
8.3
Danielle Vasak 472 13 29:10
1.3
Matthew Sauls 473 82 29:10
24.1
Jamel Smalls 474 97 29:10
11.8
Kevin Benson 475 41 29:10
10.4
Rebecca Silver 476 9 29:10
12.2
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 477 72 29:11
2.9
Olan Kenneally NBR 478 83 29:11
6.5
Oscar Hernandez WSX 479 26 29:12
0.9
Peter Kalicki 480 27 29:13
8.4
Andrew Folkman 481 73 29:13
3.0
Tristan Huber 482 28 29:13
4.8
Jose Barrera 483 74 29:14
3.8
Kiran Rosenkilde 484 84 29:15
11.8
Edgar Celestino 485 98 29:15
4.6
Valerie Peters 486 14 29:15
2.3
Dan Malooly 487 70 29:15
4.2
Tom Kozlowski 488 85 29:15
3.9
David Lumley 489 99 29:17  
 
Joshua Prensky 490 71 29:17
5.3
Gustavo Leal 491 72 29:17
0.1
Frank Randazzo 492 42 29:18
8.3
Stephen Harsany 493 75 29:18
0.9
John Emy MHMG 494 12 29:19
2.1
John Owens NJM 495 10 29:19
4.5
Mario Di Maria 496 13 29:20
10.9
Cait Reilly 497 8 29:20
4.0
Antonio Medina 498 100 29:20
0.9
Orion Lehoczky Escobar 499 12 29:20
4.3
Robert Sutherland 500 29 29:21
2.9
Esteban De Guido De Backer Gutierrez 501 76 29:21
1.4
Jonathan Buggey NNRC 502 101 29:21
4.0
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 503 43 29:21
0.3
Shujun Lu 504 73 29:22
8.5
Kevin Douglas 505 102 29:22
12.7
Jeffrey De Picciotto 506 103 29:22
6.4
Paul Bamundo 507 86 29:22
4.8
Faith Barksdale 508 15 29:23
21.0
Roberto Rodriguez 509 2 29:23
8.6
Nasir Alamgir 510 74 29:23
4.0
Gilberto Hernandez 511 75 29:24
5.8
Marny Nofi HRR 512 16 29:24
4.0
Anthony Vollaro 513 87 29:24
8.1
James Barnes 514 77 29:25
1.1
Dutch Fox PPTC 515 78 29:25
1.8
Brian Goodrich 516 104 29:25  
 
David Raphael 517 88 29:27
11.5
Jose Tabora 518 44 29:27
0.2
Darrel Bielawski 519 79 29:28
11.4
Matthew Fargione DBM 520 89 29:28
9.9
Maciej Wiernicki 3RPL 521 80 29:28
30.3
Vaughn Schoonmaker 522 90 29:29
2.5
Julie Pampuch 523 10 29:29
2.4
Samuel Kebede 524 81 29:29  
 
David Morgan Jr. 525 82 29:29
0.5
Jose Lacunza 526 105 29:29  
 
Timmy Darcy 527 83 29:29  
 
Steve Fils-Aime 528 91 29:29
7.7
Graham Williams 529 92 29:30
5.4
Eli Rumpf 530 93 29:30
3.7
Maria Petrova TFK 531 17 29:30
13.4
Joshua Neier 532 106 29:30
3.4
Robert Campbell TMCF 533 84 29:30
4.6
Kristoffer Hedstrom NBR 534 85 29:32
7.6
David Clunie 535 86 29:33
10.3
Christopher Viemeister 536 94 29:34
8.7
Sean Callahan 537 30 29:34
3.6
Edward Hadad 538 87 29:34
0.4
Mike Kaler TRWB 539 45 29:35
1.4
Meghan Donohue 540 9 29:35
9.7
Alison Zwerling 541 18 29:35
12.7
Enda Kelleher DWRT 542 76 29:35  
 
Nick Skachkov 543 95 29:35
6.4
Kyle Littlejohn NNRC 544 31 29:35
10.7
Andrew Cornelius 545 88 29:36
3.2
Aaron Eames 546 46 29:36  
 
James Paige 547 96 29:37
10.3
Nicolas Gouzien PDMC 548 89 29:37
1.8
Frank Anastasi 549 47 29:38
24.4
Garrett Omoto 550 107 29:38
10.6
Brett Gallini FRNY 551 77 29:38
0.2
Samuel Russell 552 32 29:39  
 
David Wolf ESTC 553 78 29:39
9.8
Martha Larson TRD 554 16 29:39
3.9
Jason Pawling NJRR 555 14 29:40
6.2
Wayne Wilkey DWRT 556 15 29:40
0.1
Christopher Sinchi 557 33 29:40  
 
Anthony Caporale NYCR 558 48 29:40
2.0
Daniel Brown TFK 559 16 29:41
0.7
Siddharth Verma 560 108 29:41
8.2
Aleksandar Tisinovic 561 109 29:41  
 
Joseph Flaum 562 110 29:42
1.5
John Daniello 563 79 29:42
1.6
Aron Sos 564 97 29:42
5.4
Emmanuel Lacroix 565 90 29:42
1.5
Robert Albanese WTC 566 11 29:42
0.2
Jaden Riendeau ROKG 567 17 29:43  
 
Elizabeth Odriscoll 568 18 29:43
12.4
Jeffrey Gurwin 569 111 29:44
4.2
Caleigh Tansey 570 19 29:45
6.6
Abhinav Mathur TFK 571 112 29:45
1.6
Mark Arnold 572 49 29:45
23.8
Charles Weed 573 113 29:46
5.9
Dustin Irwin 574 91 29:46
0.8
Craig Ortner 575 80 29:46
2.9
Damion Stodola 576 81 29:46
14.8
Adam Smith NBR 577 82 29:47
18.8
Deep Parikh 578 114 29:47
18.1
Brian Boyle GNY 579 50 29:47
1.8
Pamela Schwartz NYTR 580 20 29:47
19.5
Raymond Vazquez 581 83 29:48
4.5
Arlo Sobolewski 582 98 29:48
10.0
Jeffrey Manjarres TLTC 583 115 29:49
4.7
Ira Kaplan LIRR 584 51 29:49
3.4
Fung Lee 585 3 29:49
14.5
Josue Guerrero WSX 586 92 29:49
1.8
Mara Gonzlez Esquivel 587 19 29:50
13.2
Lauren Tarte NBR 588 21 29:51
14.8
Harris Kealey 589 116 29:51
0.3
Lara Pheatt 590 20 29:51
7.6
Cesare Pasquale 591 84 29:52
2.8
Moseh Cho 592 34 29:53  
 
Christian Blakesley 593 99 29:53
15.5
Mark Weldon JACK 594 117 29:53
0.6
David Krizek 595 93 29:53
0.4
Andrew Rielly SGRC 596 118 29:54
6.7
Joe Catalanotto 597 100 29:54
15.2
Craig Rosenberg IBRT 598 119 29:54
1.9
Paul Yoon TFK 599 101 29:54
1.6
Laura Garcia TFK 600 21 29:54
30.2
Florian Amann GS 601 120 29:54  
 
Heather Angus 602 11 29:55
1.9
Matthew Stevens NBR 603 121 29:55
2.7
Artur Solecki 604 85 29:55
4.1
Faith Briggs 605 22 29:56
14.0
Laura Richard ERYO 606 22 29:56
2.1
Raquel Hoces-Remus 607 12 29:56
1.6
Eli Horne GOOG 608 122 29:56
20.0
Andrew Skrilow 609 123 29:57
0.9
Stephen Andrews FRNY 610 86 29:57
5.2
Jeffrey Lahm ZTRN 611 94 29:58
0.7
Kelsey Liss 612 23 29:59
3.5
Ivan Graciano NNRC 613 124 29:59
1.8
Colby Makowsky 614 95 29:59
6.2
Olivier Hardouin 615 96 29:59  
 
Renaud De Becque 616 125 30:00
12.1
Michael Schwartz 617 52 30:00
11.2
Matt Fried 618 126 30:00
10.7
Colin Missett 619 127 30:00
4.5
Moto Tohda 620 97 30:01
1.6
Pete Hand 621 87 30:01
0.9
Elizabeth Dolan 622 23 30:01
15.0
Bert Van Veen 623 88 30:02
2.7
Gil Perrone SLG 624 3 30:02
2.7
Ryan Kopp 625 102 30:02
7.7
Jeffrey Piermont 626 98 30:02
4.3
Eduardo Herrera 627 35 30:02
0.8
Wei Long 628 99 30:03
7.6
Igor Pasek URC 629 103 30:03
10.2
Stefano Guidolin 630 128 30:04
10.6
Luigi Fulinello 631 129 30:04
5.7
Thomas Ressicaud 632 130 30:04
9.4
Adalmario Couto 633 100 30:04
2.5
Samantha Dunn 634 10 30:06
25.9
Brian Wisowaty 635 104 30:06
9.0
Bruce Doyle 636 13 30:06
6.4
Fernanda Fonseca 637 4 30:06
4.0
Kevin Murphy TTRI 638 131 30:06
5.1
Mark Ginocchio 639 132 30:07
4.6
Hollie Leblang 640 13 30:08
1.0
Emily Kindlon CCMS 641 14 30:08
3.1
Yichen Qiu 642 105 30:08
5.8
Yancheng Zeng 643 36 30:09  
 
Meghan Meade 644 24 30:09
14.0
Darryl Abrams 645 101 30:09
0.2
Abhishek Soni LEUK 646 133 30:09
7.1
Helen Williams 647 24 30:10  
 
Alexis Paulet 648 37 30:10
15.3
Yoann Stalder 649 134 30:10
1.4
Craig Foos NYAC 650 102 30:10
8.5
Emanuel Aron 651 135 30:10  
 
Venus Cooke NYF 652 25 30:10
11.1
Bryan Hartigan 653 136 30:10
1.5
Manuella Camplone 654 26 30:11
35.2
Matthew Haddad 655 137 30:11
0.7
Ramon Howard 656 138 30:12
1.3
Ashley Popp LEUK 657 11 30:12
10.6
Jason Fletchall 658 139 30:12
8.0
Corinne Mcgee 659 12 30:12
5.2
Sydney Talcott PPTC 660 27 30:13
19.1
Matthew Matcovsky NROR 661 17 30:13
6.3
Javier Hernandez QDR 662 103 30:13
2.7
Phillip Mina NP 663 38 30:13
0.4
Trisha Ignatowski 664 13 30:13
1.7
Jonathan Frias 665 39 30:13
11.3
Victoria Kyle-Erasme WBTC 666 4 30:14
0.7
Christopher Bonner OA 667 53 30:15
2.1
Johan Van Hasselt 668 140 30:15
1.9
Mark Lilley 669 12 30:15  
 
Benjamin Knappmiller 670 141 30:15
6.0
Jeff Hanger 671 18 30:16
1.4
Travis Bernardo VCTC 672 142 30:16
2.1
Oscar Acosta UNRR 673 13 30:17
11.3
Gabriela Scopazzi 674 25 30:17
7.6
Sebastien Lehembre 675 104 30:17
5.2
Amy Lederer 676 4 30:18
7.3
Rex Huang 677 89 30:18
2.1
Anne Grabenstetter TFK 678 15 30:18
5.5
Jason Look PBDS 679 90 30:19
6.9
Jeffrey Gibat 680 143 30:19
0.9
Loic Anne 681 105 30:19
1.6
Francisco Javier Llamas 682 106 30:19
0.7
Lynda Hubbard 683 5 30:19
4.4
Frank Favilla GLIR 684 19 30:20
2.3
Mark Ogrodowicz POLS 685 14 30:20
1.5
Samuel Fontanez 686 20 30:20
0.1
Jeremy Reese 687 106 30:21
7.0
Nancy Gordils VCTC 688 5 30:21
4.1
Caroline Nagy TRD 689 16 30:21
0.3
Luis Saramago 690 107 30:21
8.6
Annmarie Winkis 691 17 30:22
3.3
Jessica Penoro TMCF 692 28 30:22
4.7
Michelle Tsang 693 29 30:22
18.9
Satomi Sugishita 694 6 30:23
4.3
Eric Rochman 695 107 30:23  
 
Matthew Feick 696 144 30:23
9.1
Carlos Pineiro SIAC 697 108 30:24
10.1
Martin Biegel 698 145 30:25  
 
Jessica Vanek 699 30 30:25
3.4
Ellie Norton FRED 700 26 30:25
8.3
Daniel Fleischer TFK 701 91 30:25
4.0
Naomi Keena DWRT 702 31 30:25
2.8
Lydia Gonzalez WSX 703 32 30:26
0.3
David Dorsey CPTC 704 54 30:26
17.1
Jonathan Shoemaker 705 108 30:26
1.3
Seth Liber 706 146 30:26
13.4
Eileen Laverty 707 5 30:27
16.5
Shirah Moses 708 27 30:27
6.0
Amy Maxwell HOHA 709 5 30:27
0.2
Charline Morel 710 28 30:27
4.0
Alexander Deschamps 711 109 30:28
25.0
Christopher (Kit) Brown FRNY 712 110 30:28
1.0
Mark Galway VCTC 713 109 30:29
2.4
Benjamin Flottes De Pouzols 714 110 30:29
1.2
Gary Feit 715 111 30:29
1.1
Umut Uyar GNY 716 112 30:30
0.6
Ellexa Thomas 717 14 30:30
30.3
Kerrie Savery 718 33 30:30
7.7
Jason Pilarz 719 113 30:30
4.4
Luis Abas 720 55 30:30
0.6
Tommaso Breschi 721 92 30:30
7.9
Megan Donovan TMCF 722 29 30:31
10.4
Kiera Stajk 723 34 30:31
2.6
Maria Quiroga HHRT 724 6 30:31
0.7
Brian Hayes 725 114 30:32
1.9
Jonathan Kraft 726 147 30:32
1.6
Ashley Gordon 727 115 30:32
6.9
Michael Caggia CPTC 728 56 30:33
2.1
Jordan Krasne 729 111 30:33
5.6
Lubasha Heredia 730 35 30:33
1.7
Jan Lemke 731 93 30:33
1.4
Monica Cullen NYAC 732 30 30:34
3.1
Rebecca Chadbourne 733 6 30:35
4.7
Edward Sanchez 734 116 30:35
0.6
Sibel Canlar TFK 735 36 30:36
3.5
Heather Adams 736 31 30:36  
 
Callen Curtis 737 40 30:37  
 
Anthony Velez RNYC 738 117 30:37
3.4
Christin Wiegand 739 15 30:37
16.0
Andreu Gonzalez Corominas NNRC 740 148 30:38
5.4
Jonathan Siegel 741 149 30:38
1.0
Rory Griffith 742 118 30:39
2.0
Deanna Benson 743 7 30:39
2.5
Maryellen Tighe 744 32 30:39
0.2
Tyler Herbert 745 150 30:39
4.1
Alan Brown FRNY 746 4 30:41
2.1
Marcos Barron 747 112 30:41
7.9
Robert Vargas RST 748 57 30:41
0.1
Gregory Savitz VCTC 749 94 30:41
4.6
Luis Garcia 750 58 30:42  
 
Tony Walker 751 151 30:42
2.5
Matthew Graziose 752 113 30:42
4.7
Karl Leitz GSTC 753 59 30:42
3.4
Jose Delgado 754 152 30:43
4.5
Marta Wawrzusiak POLS 755 33 30:44
1.8
Charley Paulus 756 153 30:45
4.9
Nicole Macri 757 16 30:45
5.8
Katsumi Suzuki 758 60 30:46
1.3
Diego Real De Asua 759 154 30:46  
 
Gabriel Zuardo 760 119 30:46
8.2
Stephan Reiff 761 95 30:47
1.1
Jordan Halperin 762 120 30:47
1.0
Jason Yi 763 121 30:47
1.5
Krzysztof Mroczek POLS 764 122 30:48
2.7
Matthew Horn 765 114 30:48
9.5
Alexander Cain 766 115 30:50  
 
Samuel Bouveron NJM 767 96 30:50
8.1
James Hostomsky 768 15 30:50
5.5
Matthew Williams DWRT 769 123 30:50
18.5
Henry Zhang HARL 770 116 30:51
8.2
Daniel Zmolik 771 124 30:51
7.4
Monica Cuoco 772 18 30:51
5.5
Maureen Dollinger 773 37 30:52
3.1
Maria Salame CLSR 774 34 30:54
6.6
Zach Breeding 775 14 30:54  
 
Christopher Wingert 776 155 30:54
5.1
Megan Jesolva 777 35 30:54
0.2
Jerry Pi 778 125 30:55
3.6
Britney Caceres 779 38 30:55
0.6
Mccord Pagan 780 41 30:56  
 
Matthew Harris LEUK 781 2 30:57
2.5
George Frole 782 16 30:57
1.2
Alyssa Gersten 783 36 30:57
2.0
Brendan Rand 784 42 30:58
9.1
Michael Maffuccio 785 156 30:58
3.2
Ernie Bello 786 126 30:58
6.1
Alexa Schafer NEWT 787 37 30:58
13.9
Matthew Green WANN 788 21 30:59
3.3
Roy Pokorny 789 61 30:59
3.2
Julien Brinas 790 157 31:00
2.9
Jacob Baty 791 158 31:00
6.9
Michael Rogers 792 97 31:00
3.2
Jack Adler NYF 793 3 31:00
4.6
Gedyon Wolde 794 159 31:01
4.6
Rebecca Hoffler 795 17 31:01
6.0
Kaitlin Dougherty TMCF 796 38 31:01  
 
Markus Neubrand 797 98 31:01
7.7
Sean Dooley 798 160 31:02
4.0
Daniel Sullivan NYF 799 99 31:02
8.5
Theron Long 800 100 31:02
1.9
Raymond Serrano 801 161 31:03
7.4
Nishant Suneja 802 162 31:03
16.3
Julia Trencher 803 18 31:04
0.1
Sarah Doody 804 39 31:04
3.9
Kosuke Namba 805 127 31:05
10.3
Julio Hernandez 806 62 31:05
5.8
Albert Paris 807 4 31:06
8.5
Annie Rooney 808 39 31:06
20.7
Dan Murphy 809 17 31:06
5.3
Elsayed Hussein 810 63 31:06
18.1
William Samann 811 101 31:06
5.5
Olivia George 812 19 31:06
14.3
Anastasia Roussos 813 19 31:07
1.1
Idris Olayokun TFK 814 117 31:08
4.3
Hugo Reyes 815 102 31:08
2.6
Charles Stocks NYAC 816 103 31:08
5.5
Frank Tropea TFK 817 104 31:08
6.9
Edgard Puente 818 118 31:09
4.6
Nicholas Sawyer 819 119 31:09
11.7
Martina Di Marco DWRT 820 40 31:09
0.8
Thomas Goforth 821 64 31:09
4.5
David Reyneke 822 120 31:09
1.3
Janine Smith WBTC 823 8 31:09
2.0
Wenyu Yang CPTC 824 41 31:09
4.7
Anshal Purohit NYF 825 20 31:09
0.6
Mathew Edwards TMCF 826 121 31:10
8.2
Michael Giambrone JKOR 827 128 31:10
0.3
Michael Ammirabile 828 129 31:10
0.2
Darryn Ross 829 130 31:10
1.3
Claire Blumenthal 830 20 31:10
14.6
Kevin Kopelman 831 163 31:10
1.7
Ismael Rodriguez TLTC 832 65 31:10
6.4
Jason Wallace IRUN 833 131 31:10
0.3
Marie Wickham HHH 834 2 31:11
0.3
Tj Bolen 835 43 31:12
1.1
Robert White 836 122 31:12
9.3
Wei Chen PBDS 837 105 31:12
5.6
Rob Magill 838 106 31:12
1.2
Matt Marcella 839 132 31:12
0.8
Erica Goldstein 840 40 31:13
1.8
Damien Lipke 841 133 31:14
5.2
Anna Miller NBR 842 42 31:14
6.1
Kimoon Yoon WSY 843 134 31:15
1.3
Parmjit Singh 844 66 31:15
7.0
Erica Wolff NYRR Staff 845 43 31:15
0.1
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 846 67 31:15
5.9
Chase Mccaleb 847 123 31:16
2.5
Ula Skiba POLS 848 41 31:16  
 
John Hall HRR 849 5 31:16
0.5
Carmen Cramer PPTC 850 42 31:16
1.9
Eric Weissinger NYPD 851 164 31:17
2.9
Jochen Wittlinger 852 107 31:17
0.5
Ricky Lam NYF 853 5 31:17
1.9
Jorge Mejia Licona 854 165 31:17  
 
Jaswant Singh 855 22 31:17
8.3
Krishna Dayanidhi 856 135 31:18
0.5
Hayley Mccrae 857 21 31:18  
 
Casie Chegwidden 858 22 31:18
14.5
Bradley Constant 859 15 31:18
9.2
Richard Stevens FRED 860 166 31:19
1.8
Daniel Schonfeld MHAC 861 136 31:19
0.9
Takaaki Konishi 862 167 31:19
2.7
Jessie Willen 863 43 31:19  
 
Rory Oflaherty PPTC 864 68 31:20
2.7
Richard The 865 137 31:20
0.7
Christopher Massey 866 108 31:20
0.9
Ruxandra Tepelea 867 21 31:20
1.7
Florence Haut 868 44 31:20
13.4
Mariya Kreines 869 7 31:21
4.8
Anthony Church 870 69 31:21
19.4
Benjamin Lis UATH 871 23 31:22
11.9
Kevin Ma NYF 872 109 31:22
0.1
Domenic Bonavitacola 873 168 31:24  
 
Marco Anelli 874 70 31:24
4.2
Rami Idlby 875 169 31:24
2.8
Matthew Luongo RST 876 110 31:24
8.6
Kurt Spielmann FRNY 877 170 31:25
2.7
Andrei Marks DWRT 878 171 31:25
7.0
Andrew Johnson 879 172 31:25
10.7
Prerak Sanghvi 880 138 31:25
5.1
Juan Collantes 881 111 31:25
2.5
Ray Carroll 882 173 31:25
1.8
Liz Mclean 883 45 31:26
1.4
Cedric Boismain 884 174 31:26
0.3
Rachel Marks 885 44 31:27
2.4
Darren Goldner 886 175 31:27
1.9
Ian Hearn 887 139 31:27
4.4
Todd Shaw 888 176 31:27
0.4
Alison Grewe 889 46 31:28
7.5
Alan Dule MILL 890 18 31:28
7.0
Jean Castillo 891 44 31:28
11.1
Brian Lohotsky 892 124 31:29
0.1
Clair Bergam 893 47 31:29
1.8
Manuel Quito LCT 894 112 31:30
5.7
Stephen Coppi 895 45 31:30  
 
Matt Wall 896 113 31:30
3.1
Adam Kadziela 897 177 31:31
0.2
Jean Henry 898 125 31:31  
 
Courtney Nolan ERPT 899 48 31:31
0.4
Andrew Oddo 900 126 31:31
11.9
Gordon Redmond 901 178 31:32
3.4
Scott Lux 902 71 31:32
3.5
E-Dean Fung 903 127 31:32
2.5
Steven Chakupurakal 904 179 31:32
8.7
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 905 6 31:32
4.2
Ayodele Ekhator TFK 906 46 31:32
1.6
J Maher 907 180 31:33
0.5
Will Anderson 908 140 31:34
3.3
Les Boadu TFK 909 128 31:35
13.3
Jenna Intersimone 910 49 31:35
0.6
Stacie Kallenberg RST 911 7 31:35
1.3
Vincent Aita 912 114 31:36
0.8
Tristyn Hassani 913 50 31:37
5.8
Zoe Proom 914 51 31:37
14.4
Juan Arevalo 915 115 31:38
11.9
Matthew Karp RRR 916 24 31:38
1.1
Rebecca Crigler 917 52 31:38
1.1
Valentina Barbieri 918 45 31:38
7.4
Vanessa Lawrence 919 46 31:38
2.5
Jill Custodio 920 53 31:38
1.9
Felipe Valenzuela NYU 921 141 31:39
2.7
Ruth Watkinson FRNY 922 54 31:39
1.7
Stephanie Barrett TFK 923 47 31:39
11.1
Ross Eaton 924 181 31:40
6.2
James Sheldon 925 182 31:40
6.2
Davide Zaru 926 183 31:40
1.1
Alexandra Mckean 927 22 31:40
4.0
Meg Ludemann 928 23 31:40
17.5
John Samsel WTC 929 2 31:41
1.1
John Whitfield NYF 930 19 31:42
7.8
Ashlinn Quinn FRNY 931 8 31:42
2.8
Craig Astreicher LEUK 932 116 31:42
5.4
Emanuel Grozea 933 184 31:42
2.0
Rebecca Curran 934 24 31:42
6.2
Jonathan Perez NYU 935 142 31:42
3.6
Vickie Cox WTC 936 3 31:43
1.0
Leon Smith 937 117 31:44
2.0
Ashley Papa 938 55 31:44
17.1
Rayne Gaisford VCTC 939 143 31:44
8.0
Frederik De Hosson 940 185 31:44
8.7
Meredith Reccoppa 941 23 31:45
0.8
Mai Nguyen-Huu 942 24 31:45
2.3
Gabriel Rodrigues 943 186 31:45
1.3
Anthony Zagami 944 25 31:45
0.1
James Brady GNY 945 6 31:45
3.1
Naoto Numakura 946 118 31:46
4.9
Michael Shepherd TFK 947 129 31:46
9.5
Massimo Cutuli 948 119 31:46
5.3
Andrew Jones PPTC 949 144 31:46
2.1
Robert Brunson 950 187 31:47
3.1
Jennifer Reynolds 951 48 31:48
5.1
Jon Anderson 952 20 31:48
14.4
Barry Boyarsky SSS 953 7 31:48
8.4
Hischam Hafez 954 21 31:48
9.5
Gabrielle Agrocoste 955 49 31:48
4.8
Tetsuya Muratomi 956 120 31:49
2.2
Howard Tanz 957 7 31:49
4.7
Jeffrey Gallotta 958 188 31:49
1.3
Gary Spindler 959 26 31:49
1.6
Omar Leon 960 72 31:49
1.3
Marius Ianculovici 961 73 31:49
2.2
Leena Kallash 962 25 31:50
2.9
Woojung Park 963 189 31:50
6.1
Jason Hartley 964 145 31:50  
 
Henry Perez 965 74 31:50
1.0
Jonathan Gutierrez 966 190 31:51
4.1
Robert Goosk 967 191 31:51
10.4
Robert Monaco LIRR 968 27 31:51
0.7
Emilio Fabbrizzi 969 121 31:51
14.9
Isaac Husseini 970 192 31:52
10.2
Brendan Boatwright FRNY 971 130 31:52
6.2
Brian Oh 972 122 31:52
2.0
Ilya Provornov 973 193 31:53
3.1
David Kachoui 974 123 31:53
2.9
Mauricio Medina 975 124 31:53
4.2
Andrew Hong 976 194 31:53
11.6
Francisco Parente 977 195 31:54
6.1
Rebecca Steinberg UATH 978 56 31:54
2.5
Jessica Chen 979 57 31:54  
 
Leopoldo Sanchez Leon 980 75 31:54
2.3
Artun Alparslan 981 146 31:54
8.1
Myung Choi 982 125 31:55
6.4
Miguel Correa 983 147 31:55
1.8
Raymond Wong 984 131 31:55
5.2
Norma Mccarthy HRR 985 8 31:56
1.3
Nathan Kiratzis DWRT 986 196 31:56  
 
Candice Cho 987 50 31:56  
 
Lina Nguyen 988 58 31:57
1.0
Arthur Tang EQNX 989 197 31:57
6.2
Cheryl Fil MAAL 990 51 31:57
0.5
Alex Bennett 991 132 31:57
16.9
Dietrich Lingenthal NYF 992 28 31:58
0.4
Billy Rosen FRNY 993 198 31:58
1.6
Sailaja Siva 994 26 31:58
3.8
Andrea Dragoni 995 25 31:58
5.7
Stephanie Herbert 996 52 31:58
4.8
J.D. Desloges TLR 997 148 31:58
6.3
Hannah Doty NBR 998 26 31:58
13.7
David Horvilleur 999 126 31:59
5.5