2016 Front Runners New York LGBT Pride Run 5M

Date: June 25, 2016
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 81.2
Number of Runners: 5039
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 15
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 46
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 116
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 193
5. Urban Athletics UATH 196
6. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 214
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 271
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 303
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 427
10. New York Harriers NYH 461

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 35
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 78
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 89
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 100
5. New York Harriers NYH 313
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 319
7. November Project NP 323
8. Hellgate RR HRR 350
9. Prospect Park Track PPTC 392
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 591

Power Runs

1. Christopher Wolf   HHRT 46.3
2. Tommy Shi   45.3
3. Jay Wang   36.8
4. Michael Schwirtz   36.1
5. Andrew Dornenburg   35.7
6. Gene Tom   35.1
7. Tom Schrank   34.6
8. Massimo Gori   33.0
9. Senbeto Geneti Guteta   WSX 32.9
10. Audun Nordtveit   NYAC 32.8

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Senbeto Geneti Guteta WSX 1 1 24:00
32.9
Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 2 2 24:11
8.4
Abebe Sihine Mekuria WSX 3 3 24:12
12.0
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 4 1 24:15
0.4
Musa Babo Ido WSX 5 2 24:22
3.6
Brendan Martin NYAC 6 3 24:30
1.2
Matt Gillespie HHRT 7 4 24:45
1.4
Matthew Forys NYAC 8 1 25:06
5.9
Thomas Young NYAC 9 1 25:12
0.6
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 10 2 25:18
1.1
Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 11 5 25:23
1.5
Matt Rand CPTC 12 4 25:35
13.1
Audun Nordtveit NYAC 13 6 25:47
32.8
Brent Frissora NYAC 14 3 25:48
1.7
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 15 4 25:49
0.1
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 16 7 25:51
4.1
David Knowles NYAC 17 8 25:58
0.5
Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 18 5 26:11
7.2
Kyle Marks CPTC 19 9 26:26
0.2
Thomas Hammer UATH 20 5 26:28
1.5
Carlos Roa WSX 21 6 26:29
4.6
Fabian Daza Pacheco WSX 22 6 26:33
1.4
Asher Fusco NYH 23 10 26:35
3.4
Bobby Asher VCTC 24 7 26:45
2.2
Christopher Pannone NYAC 25 8 26:48
1.7
Greg Cass CPTC 26 9 26:58
0.3
Fikadu Dejene Dabushe WSX 27 7 26:59
0.3
Ryan Scrudato CPTC 28 8 27:00
0.1
John Henwood HHRT 29 1 27:00
0.7
James Brisbois UATH 30 9 27:07
2.5
Connor Rose CPTC 31 11 27:09
2.2
Aaron Mendelsohn UATH 32 2 27:10
5.0
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 33 10 27:15
2.4
Colin Ogilvie FRNY 34 12 27:16
0.3
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 35 3 27:16
1.3
Ben Leese NBR 36 2 27:20
0.4
Etaferahu Temesgen WSX 37 1 27:32
9.0
Jeff Poindexter NBR 38 13 27:37
1.2
James Lynch ADEW 39 1 27:40
10.9
Alexander Woolverton NBR 40 14 27:45
1.4
Stephen Tranter NBR 41 3 27:54
1.6
Justin Parker NBR 42 4 27:59
0.5
Brett Broadwater NBR 43 11 28:01
7.4
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 44 12 28:04
1.5
Jesus Zamora WSX 45 10 28:06
0.6
Brad Vollkommer HHRT 46 13 28:10
1.4
Hugh Parker DWRT 47 15 28:12
1.7
Matthew Chaston UATH 48 1 28:21
1.5
Myles Fennon NP 49 5 28:24
1.8
Anthony Pena NYIR 50 11 28:27
3.4
Matthew Deangelis CPTC 51 4 28:29
6.0
Herbert Plummer CPTC 52 14 28:30
3.6
Martin Sommerschuh FRNY 53 16 28:32
5.2
Jordan Rose DWRT 54 17 28:32
2.7
Alexander Walsh NBR 55 5 28:33
0.2
Philip Lang CPTC 56 18 28:35
1.5
Richard Velazquez FRNY 57 6 28:40
0.6
Daniel Wallace-Periac HHRT 58 19 28:40
4.3
Myles Lock FRNY 59 20 28:41
4.4
Brad Kelley CPTC 60 2 28:42
1.5
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 61 2 28:44
4.3
Erik Antokal CPTC 62 21 28:44
19.2
Dan Gay CPTC 63 6 28:54
1.6
Kyle Hall VCTC 64 7 28:57
1.9
Mark Degenhart DWRT 65 22 29:01
6.0
Mallory Anderson NYAC 66 1 29:01
9.7
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 67 15 29:01
3.3
Caroline Williams NYAC 68 2 29:03
2.4
Robert Mccombs NP 69 23 29:05
9.4
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 70 7 29:06
1.6
Karen Roa WSX 71 2 29:07
9.4
Jason Kulig NP 72 24 29:07
2.7
Alan Groudle 73 16 29:07  
 
Matt Soja VCTC 74 17 29:09
4.4
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 75 18 29:14
9.9
Jake Chanin CPTC 76 19 29:16
6.3
Gian-Marco Frey 77 20 29:17
5.7
Alex Lorton UATH 78 21 29:17
1.2
Matt Maline DWRT 79 22 29:20
2.3
Christopher Wolf HHRT 80 25 29:20
46.3
Sean Marshall SBRC 81 23 29:20
2.5
Cary Segall CPTC 82 8 29:21
0.5
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 83 9 29:23
1.5
David Roeske DWRT 84 8 29:26
3.3
Frederick Hines DWRT 85 9 29:27
2.9
John Kuehn GCTR 86 12 29:28
13.4
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 87 10 29:31
0.6
Leland Chang NYH 88 11 29:32
0.6
Dearon Panossian DWRT 89 26 29:36
2.3
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 90 24 29:36
6.8
Patrick Jagielski NYH 91 27 29:37
0.1
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 92 1 29:41
2.0
Megan Foster WBTC 93 1 29:42
7.9
Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 94 3 29:42
2.4
Topher Chavis NBR 95 12 29:42
5.8
Justin Mccarthy FRNY 96 25 29:44
0.3
David Hanley 97 26 29:45
4.5
Julio Sauce WSX 98 10 29:45
1.2
Larry Giannechini FRNY 99 28 29:46
2.0
Ben Collier PPTC 100 27 29:47
5.4
Jonathan Kline DWRT 101 1 29:47
2.5
Jeffrey Huber 102 29 29:48
4.7
John Honerkamp NYAC 103 11 29:53
1.2
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 104 3 29:57
3.0
Stuart Marker GNY 105 4 29:58
2.3
Garrett Burger DWRT 106 30 30:00
0.6
Stephane Bois UATH 107 3 30:00
0.5
Breandan Ward FRNY 108 13 30:02  
 
Alex Lucas FRNY 109 13 30:02
2.5
Joseph Benson VCTC 110 14 30:03
12.8
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 111 4 30:04
3.6
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 112 2 30:04
2.0
Bianca Jackson DWRT 113 3 30:08
25.2
Peter Heimgartner UATH 114 5 30:09
0.4
Andrei Volik HRR 115 12 30:09
1.0
Amado Tlatempa WSX 116 14 30:09
1.2
Steven Hall HRR 117 31 30:13
1.2
Justin Gerald HRR 118 28 30:13
0.6
Oliver Jutzi PARA 119 32 30:13
13.7
Neal Sussman CPTC 120 29 30:14
0.6
Angela Ortiz NBR 121 2 30:15
1.6
Veronica Jackson CPTC 122 5 30:16
0.3
Fabio Casadio UATH 123 30 30:17
3.1
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 124 31 30:18
5.8
Jesus Jimenez WSX 125 1 30:18
0.8
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 126 32 30:19
0.5
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 127 33 30:22
2.0
David Alm CPTC 128 13 30:22
1.4
Michael Rodgers NYH 129 14 30:23
5.2
Matthew Semanyshyn 130 34 30:23
1.0
Matthew Degnan FRNY 131 35 30:24
0.8
Allison Goldstein GCTR 132 3 30:26
2.4
Joe Chan NBR 133 15 30:32
1.1
Brad Ohara GCTR 134 33 30:34
3.3
Lauren Perkins NBR 135 4 30:36
0.5
Seoung Hoon Kang DWRT 136 4 30:39
1.4
Rob Gulya TRD 137 36 30:39
2.1
Jason Hanrahan NBR 138 37 30:44
1.7
Brandon Primack 139 16 30:46
2.8
Felipe Vergara WSX 140 5 30:46
0.3
Brian Schroeder FRNY 141 34 30:46
3.2
Timothy Berardo FRNY 142 35 30:47
9.0
Kalliope White NBR 143 6 30:51
9.2
Timothy Stockert CPTC 144 6 30:52
0.4
Ethan Rouen DWRT 145 15 30:52
2.4
Patrick Duffy NYF 146 6 30:53
1.9
Barney Baxter 147 38 30:53  
 
Francesco Presutti NYF 148 7 30:53
1.1
Matthew Browne FRNY 149 36 30:54
0.1
Marisa Cummings NYAC 150 4 30:56
3.8
Stephen Forman GNY 151 7 30:57
1.7
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 152 1 30:58
0.5
Nicole Falcaro CPTC 153 7 30:59
2.2
Samantha Bower NYAC 154 8 31:03
0.7
Wes Danforth 155 37 31:04
2.2
Jeff Laguzza 156 16 31:05
0.5
Shigenari Oketani GNY 157 8 31:06
0.5
Gen Watanabe FRNY 158 9 31:06
0.7
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 159 5 31:07
0.8
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 160 17 31:07
1.9
Chris Choi FRNY 161 38 31:12
0.7
Scott Brown TRR 162 8 31:14
10.2
Alberto Gomez WSX 163 10 31:15
1.7
Connor Deason FRNY 164 15 31:16
18.6
Avanti Peters FRNY 165 39 31:18
4.3
Frank Drury DWRT 166 2 31:19
0.8
Victor Matveev HOHA 167 11 31:22
0.6
Grace White CPTC 168 3 31:22
1.5
Jeffrey Skaar NBR 169 17 31:23
3.0
Sergio Vieira UNAC 170 18 31:23
4.2
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 171 6 31:24
0.6
Aaron Gaskins NYH 172 39 31:26
0.4
Michael Toma WSY 173 12 31:26
2.8
Timothy Foran 174 40 31:27
11.3
Westley Rozen 175 18 31:29
3.4
Christopher Farrell FRNY 176 41 31:29
0.7
Jonathan Smith FRNY 177 42 31:32
19.2
Bobby Liu DWRT 178 19 31:32
2.2
Gregory Doerk NBR 179 43 31:33
5.3
Peter Macari FRNY 180 44 31:33
0.8
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 181 19 31:34
0.2
Benny Tam WSY 182 20 31:34
1.3
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 183 45 31:35
2.4
Brian Donaghy DWRT 184 20 31:39
11.6
Peter Zimmermann 185 40 31:39
2.4
Joseph Defilippo 186 46 31:40
4.6
Francesca Delucia DWRT 187 9 31:42
3.9
Michael Balz NP 188 47 31:42
2.5
Andrew Hadro DWRT 189 48 31:43
2.1
Thomas Sullivan VCTC 190 16 31:44
15.8
Marie Barnett NBR 191 10 31:47
1.3
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 192 21 31:47
3.4
Anthony Watkins NBR 193 21 31:48
1.4
Kenneth Pfaff TRR 194 1 31:48
8.9
David Greenberg CPTC 195 13 31:48
1.1
Gary Frankland NYH 196 22 31:48
1.2
Mike Dorvilliers 197 22 31:52
15.1
Matthew Eberhart NBR 198 49 31:52
18.6
Jonathan Ellis HRR 199 41 31:55
4.4
Adam Kuklinski UATH 200 9 31:57
1.5
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 201 10 31:58
0.4
Alexander Gardner GNY 202 14 31:59
1.4
Matthew Neumann 203 50 32:00
3.0
Jeffrey Dutton FRNY 204 23 32:00
4.0
Kyle Brayton CPTC 205 42 32:00
3.7
Steven Vizena FRNY 206 2 32:01
0.1
Alan Ruben CPTC 207 3 32:02
1.3
Michael Terry FRNY 208 51 32:03
3.8
Jennifer Daniels NBR 209 7 32:03
2.0
Lillian Wolfson NBR 210 8 32:03
4.1
Ruth Loos FRNY 211 1 32:04
2.4
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 212 24 32:05
1.2
Edward Sullivan 213 52 32:05
18.9
Michael Stermer NBR 214 23 32:08
3.5
Dan Baskin 215 53 32:08
2.8
Chandler Rainey DWRT 216 9 32:08
8.8
Bonnie Averbuch HHRT 217 11 32:09
1.5
Megan Tursi NYAC 218 4 32:09
0.9
Kenneth Tso CPTC 219 24 32:09
12.5
Olivier Schmitt FRNY 220 25 32:09
3.9
Andrew Leibowitz 221 43 32:10
0.1
Schuyler Blackman NYH 222 26 32:11
2.0
Ryan Greene FRNY 223 54 32:13
6.9
Brian Brush NYCFR 224 44 32:13
4.2
Steve Mura NP 225 55 32:15
2.4
Kim Martineau DWRT 226 2 32:17
1.5
David Brand FRNY 227 25 32:17
7.0
Catherine Chua QDR 228 3 32:18
0.6
Christopher Proctor NP 229 56 32:18
8.1
Greg Diamond TRR 230 4 32:19
2.1
Anthony Guidarelli 231 45 32:20
4.4
Hiroyuki Tamura 232 26 32:21
4.4
David Atkinson HRR 233 27 32:22
2.5
Gene Tom 234 28 32:22
35.1
Chris Byars NRUN 235 15 32:23
2.5
Paul Sorace UATH 236 27 32:23
14.6
Jonah Nigh FRNY 237 29 32:23
14.6
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 238 28 32:23
1.0
Efren Caballes PPTC 239 57 32:24
7.4
James Worsdale 240 46 32:25
14.0
Tommy Shi 241 30 32:26
45.3
Justin Kopa 242 58 32:27
2.0
Bruno Buzzetti NBR 243 29 32:27
3.3
Carl Bauer GNY 244 16 32:28
2.0
Ben Rydell 245 30 32:29
1.9
Matthew Mckenna VCTC 246 59 32:30
5.1
John Mcgovern NBR 247 31 32:30
8.5
Richard White FRNY 248 5 32:31
1.8
Joseph Chillemi FRNY 249 32 32:32
0.8
Pablo Perez GCTR 250 60 32:33
3.4
Erik Pindrock FRNY 251 47 32:34
0.6
Stephen Greaves FRNY 252 61 32:35
7.9
Veronica Boswell 253 5 32:36  
 
Gilbert Ines FAT1 254 33 32:36
2.4
Chris Edwards NYU 255 62 32:36
17.5
Danny Gutierrez NYIR 256 34 32:38
7.2
Anthony Majewski FRNY 257 63 32:38
0.3
Sean Gorski DWRT 258 48 32:39
1.4
Claude Aymonier TRD 259 17 32:39
2.2
Francisco Viafara WSX 260 6 32:40
1.9
Matthieu Grigoresco 261 35 32:40
1.0
Michael Herman 262 64 32:40
12.6
Raul Damas NP 263 31 32:41
2.8
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 264 36 32:42
1.2
Erin Durnin 265 5 32:44
0.7
Keith Williams PPTC 266 65 32:45
2.8
Shane Mueller FRNY 267 49 32:45
4.8
Yuki Okubo 268 50 32:46
2.0
Daniil Blinov DWRT 269 37 32:47
1.7
Jens Kanther DWRT 270 38 32:47
7.5
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 271 11 32:47
0.2
John Babin HRR 272 12 32:49
2.1
Michael Burghoffer RST 273 66 32:50
2.8
Stephen Discenza VCTC 274 51 32:50
1.1
Gail Machado VCTC 275 12 32:52
2.8
Matt Goodwin 276 67 32:52
0.3
Thomas Fouret TRD 277 68 32:52
1.5
Dmitry Zakharov 278 69 32:56
3.1
Clarke Keough UATH 279 13 32:56
2.4
David Beven 280 70 32:56
1.9
Love Fruhling 281 39 32:58
7.6
Dennis Ryan DWRT 282 18 33:00
2.1
Gaurav Hariani NP 283 32 33:01
9.0
Ali Alammari 284 17 33:03
3.8
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 285 7 33:04
1.8
Frederic Spitz NP 286 40 33:05
5.2
Joe Lyons PPTC 287 41 33:07
1.7
Wataru Iwata NBR 288 14 33:07
2.4
Steve Mitchell LEUK 289 42 33:08
0.3
Rick Thiounn DWRT 290 43 33:08
1.2
Brandon Harnos FRNY 291 18 33:10
2.4
Erik Jones HOHA 292 52 33:10
0.2
Erick Majano 293 53 33:10
17.0
Robert Gatto 294 33 33:11
0.3
Matthew Miller 295 71 33:12
11.5
Joel Mandel NBR 296 72 33:15
1.6
Patrick Cory 297 54 33:15
2.7
Kevin Park 298 73 33:15
8.8
Jesse Baldwin-Philippi DWRT 299 10 33:21
2.0
Laura Kelly NYH 300 13 33:21
15.9
John Shostrom BRRC 301 3 33:23
2.5
Ross Snyder ETSY 302 44 33:24
0.4
Justin Stolarik FRNY 303 45 33:24
2.2
C.C. Tellez 304 6 33:24
17.4
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 305 74 33:26
1.2
Cath Poulcallec-Gordon WBTC 306 2 33:27
7.5
Michal Gumkowski POLS 307 19 33:28
1.8
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 308 20 33:29
1.9
Perry Anderson DWRT 309 46 33:29
7.1
Victor Kovalkov FRNY 310 55 33:30
4.0
Jana Trenk PPTC 311 14 33:30
5.4
Natalie Steinemann CCNY 312 15 33:30
5.3
Tim Borbet FRNY 313 56 33:30
10.1
Lloyd Helen NBR 314 57 33:31
4.4
Christopher Neidl NBR 315 47 33:32
4.9
Donald Favre CPTC 316 8 33:33
2.3
Jessica Snider-Rodriguez NP 317 16 33:34
2.4
Ramon Pego Perez 318 34 33:35
5.2
Sean Moore VCTC 319 15 33:35
1.3
Eben Esterhuizen TFK 320 75 33:35
7.0
Daniel Feder 321 77 33:37
13.4
Joshua Carrafa 322 76 33:37
5.7
Lee Goldberg 323 48 33:40
7.3
Robert Hyams 324 16 33:42
0.4
Michael Calvert FRNY 325 19 33:42
2.1
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 326 49 33:43
1.0
Mick Bullock 327 50 33:43  
 
Stuart Kaplan 328 51 33:43
6.0
Manuel Romero FRNY 329 35 33:43
3.0
Justin Fritscher 330 78 33:44  
 
Drew Magiera 331 58 33:45
1.5
Samuel Hernandez 332 21 33:45
2.4
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 333 22 33:46
0.5
Michael Trenk WTC 334 9 33:46
5.3
Brendan Marchesani FRNY 335 79 33:46
10.9
Joelle Reeves PPTC 336 11 33:47
4.6
Andrea Scott NP 337 17 33:47
2.4
Michael Hill NBR 338 23 33:48
0.4
David Oconnell PPTC 339 36 33:49
17.5
Brian Devenney 340 59 33:49
10.0
Maria Vermeulen HRR 341 18 33:49
5.6
Benjamin Williams BBLP 342 80 33:50
23.9
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 343 10 33:50
0.5
Justin Garren TFK 344 81 33:50
4.9
Eric Piazza NEWT 345 82 33:51
2.5
Brandon Rakszawski 346 83 33:52
4.7
Jeff Winslow 347 52 33:52
2.5
Joshua Wessler HARL 348 60 33:52
2.4
Eva Frissora NYH 349 12 33:53
0.8
Christian Cline 350 20 33:53
7.9
Dave Hanzel NBR 351 53 33:53
5.0
Evan Forero 352 2 33:56
13.8
Russell Wight NBR 353 84 33:57
7.5
Jack Mcshane BRRC 354 4 33:58
1.3
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 355 17 33:59
2.1
Francesco Vicario 356 85 33:59
4.8
Theresa Tufaro DWRT 357 7 33:59
1.0
Andy Buckalew HOHA 358 54 33:59
1.0
Whitney Suflas NP 359 19 34:00
18.7
Edward Correia NP 360 37 34:00
11.8
Emma Raub NBR 361 8 34:00
0.7
Gideon Bautista CHRC 362 61 34:00
10.1
David Minsky W-S Runner 363 86 34:01
4.8
David Bruinooge 364 38 34:01
1.6
Nestor Macias 365 24 34:01
0.6
Moriah Trenk 366 6 34:02
7.7
Katherine Carrington CPTC 367 20 34:02
1.8
Dominic Davis FRNY 368 87 34:02
7.7
Daniel Guralnick FRNY 369 39 34:03
17.5
Chris Elsemore 370 55 34:03
2.6
Juan Arevalo 371 40 34:03
6.3
Erin Reddan CPTC 372 21 34:04
4.3
Melissa Iandiorio 373 13 34:05
13.2
Dan Gerstl 374 88 34:07
2.7
Kyle Lundy PDMC 375 56 34:07
3.6
Ryan Moy FRNY 376 62 34:09
5.4
Nigel Francis CPTC 377 25 34:10
2.0
Angela Williams PARA 378 22 34:10
3.5
Teresa Escobar HRR 379 14 34:11  
 
Domenic Pucella FRNY 380 63 34:12
1.6
Caroline Ritter 381 4 34:12
9.6
Casey Lardner NP 382 7 34:13
2.8
Artur Tyszuk POLS 383 57 34:13
4.6
Austin Begin 384 21 34:14
10.6
Richard Nguyen FRNY 385 64 34:14
2.0
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 386 9 34:14
4.2
Jeremy Ritz-Totten 387 58 34:14
14.0
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 388 41 34:15
2.0
Andrea Burdett CPTC 389 15 34:15
3.8
Wendy De La Torre 390 16 34:16
87.4
Juliana Medeiros-Cabrera 391 17 34:16
89.7
Jessica Spar TRD 392 23 34:17
0.8
Katie Stiles DWRT 393 18 34:17
1.5
Scott Beckmann 394 89 34:17
1.3
Timothy Pedrotty 395 65 34:17
10.9
William Dye TRD 396 42 34:17
4.3
Branden Neal 397 66 34:18
18.8
Fausto Maza 398 26 34:19
2.2
Toru Kobayashi 399 90 34:20
2.2
Thomas Hollingsworth FRNY 400 59 34:20
7.8
Axel Arroyo PARA 401 67 34:21
14.8
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 402 19 34:21
1.7
Douglas Currier BRRC 403 5 34:22
3.2
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 404 60 34:22
1.5
Amr El-Shimi FRNY 405 43 34:22
5.2
Ryan Brady 406 68 34:23
5.7
Jeffrey Gurwin 407 91 34:26
3.9
Gerardo Javier DWRT 408 44 34:27
4.6
Felix Del Toro GNY 409 27 34:27
1.7
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 410 92 34:27
1.0
Christopher Fahey 411 28 34:30
0.9
Stephanie Hodge NYH 412 1 34:30
1.1
Stephen Boyd NBR 413 61 34:31
5.0
Tom Schrank 414 22 34:32
34.6
Kamil Duzynski POLS 415 62 34:33
13.4
Katharina Wang NYH 416 24 34:33
1.7
Ashley Cammarota HRR 417 25 34:33
2.3
Ryan Sullivan JPM 418 93 34:33
31.4
Kelly Gillen CPTC 419 20 34:33
1.3
Mark Heller DWRT 420 11 34:33
0.2
Alex Romero FRNY 421 69 34:33  
 
Curtis Knecht FRNY 422 63 34:34
4.0
Jason Toris FRNY 423 94 34:34
7.4
Brad Homan 424 95 34:35
4.9
David Goss NBR 425 96 34:35
0.8
David Avery 426 45 34:35
3.1
Sam Teichman 427 64 34:35
2.6
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 428 23 34:36
0.3
John Stiene 429 29 34:37
1.7
Elizabeth Lopes CPTC 430 5 34:37
2.2
Thierry Soudee NYTR 431 46 34:38
0.8
Oren Efrati PPTC 432 47 34:38
3.0
David Anders TRWB 433 48 34:38
6.6
Paul Nelson NYF 434 30 34:40
5.5
Susan Moore VCTC 435 10 34:40
0.4
Joshua Conway FRNY 436 97 34:41
4.5
John Grunert FRNY 437 70 34:42
3.6
Albert Chen FRNY 438 65 34:43
8.8
Jorge Contreras Linares 439 49 34:43
2.7
Michael Moolenschot 440 71 34:44  
 
Eduardo Brandao NYH 441 50 34:44
2.8
Margaret Ogilvie 442 8 34:45  
 
Caleb Jean 443 72 34:45  
 
Mario Martinez RRFT 444 98 34:45
0.1
Kevin Tschirhart DWRT 445 99 34:45
3.4
Deki Yangzom QDR 446 26 34:46
5.0
Wade Lambert BPTC 447 12 34:47
0.6
John Tran FRNY 448 73 34:47
14.7
Ryan Trulby TFK 449 74 34:47
21.2
Jessica Gonzales GCTR 450 21 34:47
3.0
Lauren Henkel NYAC 451 22 34:48
2.7
Matthew Zych 452 100 34:48
3.5
Nathan Riemer 453 75 34:48
4.1
Marco Beghin GNY 454 18 34:48
0.1
Jeffrey Smith 455 76 34:49
15.3
Hank Schiffman CPTC 456 1 34:51
1.5
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 457 6 34:52
2.9
Fernando Perez-Cruz GNY 458 51 34:53
1.4
Frances Vignola DWRT 459 27 34:53
1.8
Jeff Imwold FRNY 460 101 34:54
2.9
Jack Craft 461 52 34:55
6.2
Marcel Wolke 462 102 34:56
5.2
Bill Easton 463 77 34:57
0.6
Anders Olson-Swanson FRNY 464 78 34:57  
 
Michael Siegell CPTC 465 19 34:58
1.2
Anthony Brown FRNY 466 53 34:58
3.3
Kenneth Diemunsch 467 103 34:58
7.8
Steven Gross FRNY 468 20 34:59
8.0
Jerry Pi 469 66 34:59
5.8
Richard Thayer FRNY 470 104 34:59
11.2
Samuel Friedman 471 105 35:00
17.5
Fortino Vazquez GRNC 472 54 35:00
7.6
Will Sykes FRNY 473 55 35:00
4.9
Toshiki Ikehata CPTC 474 21 35:02
0.4
Thomas Eschbacher 475 106 35:02
5.7
Luigi Fulinello 476 107 35:03
1.6
Jose Gonzalez APS 477 56 35:03
13.8
Dominick Collado GCTR 478 108 35:03
9.0
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 479 3 35:04
1.3
Mark Sluiter TRD 480 67 35:04
2.9
Jose Lasalle NBR 481 31 35:05
5.7
Edward Larsen NYH 482 79 35:05
1.8
Michael Schwirtz 483 68 35:06
36.1
Tony Crosby 484 69 35:06
6.2
Jeff Manning FRNY 485 80 35:07  
 
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 486 7 35:07
0.3
Cassie Wallace DWRT 487 28 35:08
4.2
Shahram Michael Biria 488 32 35:09
0.6
Jan De Preter 489 70 35:10
10.9
Simon North 490 33 35:11
11.5
Randy Arroyave 491 71 35:12
1.3
Carly Jornlin 492 29 35:12
2.0
Katarzyna Wallin POLS 493 11 35:12
1.5
Igor Li 494 81 35:12
3.7
Mike Jablonski POLS 495 34 35:13
2.7
Kenjiro Matsuo 496 72 35:13
10.9
Brian Cheap FRNY 497 82 35:13
7.2
Ryan Quinlan 498 109 35:14
1.7
Chris Carper FRNY 499 83 35:14
0.8
Kevin Turner FRNY 500 84 35:14
0.4
Johanna Amutenya NYF 501 8 35:14
2.4
Brian Farrell TP 502 110 35:15
6.8
Joyjit Kundu 503 57 35:15
1.5
Daniel Wells 504 111 35:15
1.9
Alan Stroshine 505 35 35:15  
 
Charles Yellowday 506 22 35:15
0.8
Anthony Cocciolo FRNY 507 73 35:16
1.6
Chris Szczepanski 508 58 35:18
1.8
Jorge Santana Corona FRNY 509 74 35:18
1.0
Franz Hinojosa CPTC 510 75 35:18
5.2
Jeffrey Reising 511 112 35:19
14.2
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 512 76 35:19
1.3
Edras O Flores RRFT 513 59 35:19
0.5
Stanley Young CPTC 514 13 35:20
2.4
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 515 23 35:20
2.4
Brandon Rush FRNY 516 36 35:20
1.0
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 517 23 35:21
1.2
Peter Lozito FRNY 518 77 35:21
7.4
Jeffrey Tente NYF 519 85 35:21
4.8
Patricia Tirona DWRT 520 9 35:22
5.7
Dave Kleckner NYF 521 24 35:22
0.7
Cynthia Martinez CPTC 522 24 35:22
6.3
Daniel Adams FRNY 523 113 35:23
15.2
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 524 78 35:24
2.6
Mark Johnson 525 79 35:24
6.3
Lindsay Kos CPTC 526 30 35:24
2.9
Celene Menschel TP 527 25 35:25
0.4
Zain Cheng DWRT 528 80 35:26
6.8
Alexander Egan CPTC 529 114 35:26
5.8
David Corpuz TFK 530 86 35:26
3.6
Myriam Coulibaly HHRT 531 31 35:26
20.9
Masaki Mibayashi 532 60 35:26
4.7
Brandon Wu BTRN 533 115 35:26
10.4
Edimardo Mendes 534 37 35:26
16.9
Dustin Irwin 535 81 35:27
8.2
Jeff Ciprioni NBR 536 82 35:28
0.9
William Fertidos 537 83 35:31
0.3
Mario Flores WSX 538 38 35:32
0.1
Christopher Stemborowski 539 116 35:32  
 
Bob Holliday CPTC 540 2 35:33  
 
Katherine Poor PPTC 541 26 35:33
8.2
Dana Weinstein 542 4 35:33
3.0
Nicolas Heller FRNY 543 117 35:34
0.9
Andrzej Bocian-Brown TFK 544 84 35:35
4.5
Matt Coneybeare 545 85 35:36
1.5
James Redmond BNPP 546 118 35:37
2.4
Evan Gaffney MMRC 547 39 35:37
4.0
Alain Bernard 548 61 35:37
7.2
Arthur Palmer CPTC 549 14 35:37  
 
Massimo Gori 550 25 35:38
33.0
Matthew Haddad 551 119 35:39
9.0
Romain Thomassin 552 120 35:39
1.0
Vu Ricky Tran 553 121 35:39  
 
Roger Hwang 554 86 35:39
3.0
Nick Mcburney 555 122 35:39
0.5
Laureline Logiaco 556 32 35:40
1.2
William Sokol 557 123 35:41
4.5
Jody West 558 87 35:42
5.7
Ciara Malone VCTC 559 27 35:43
5.9
Jennifer Walker 560 28 35:43
16.0
Bruno Jallot 561 40 35:43
3.7
Samuel Shull FRNY 562 124 35:44
2.7
Madison Tse 563 88 35:44
0.2
Rolando Perez-Lorenzo FRNY 564 41 35:45
4.8
Nicholas Light NYH 565 87 35:46
1.1
Stephen Orourke FRNY 566 88 35:46
9.7
Jason Lambden 567 89 35:46
9.3
Ryan Chow JPM 568 90 35:47
26.1
Louise Gormanly AODF 569 10 35:47
1.9
Claire Holland LEUK 570 33 35:47
6.2
Myesha Watkins 571 34 35:48
4.7
Glenn Landauer 572 125 35:49
14.2
David Dinaburg 573 126 35:49
2.9
Christina Caira NBR 574 29 35:50
3.4
Benigno Veraz VCTC 575 6 35:50
1.3
Harris Kealey 576 127 35:51
6.5
Danielle Encizo ADEW 577 35 35:51
6.9
Timothy Abbott 578 128 35:52
12.6
Tom Lawson 579 7 35:52
1.3
Joseph Mateer 580 91 35:53
0.2
Andrew Wanat 581 92 35:54
5.1
Laurence Broderick NIKE 582 62 35:55  
 
Marc Fernandez NP 583 93 35:55
17.1
Richard Ervais FRNY 584 15 35:55
5.4
Michael Naess 585 89 35:55
3.3
Cory Steele 586 129 35:55
1.5
Mirjam Lablans NYH 587 12 35:55
0.5
Paul Millar 588 130 35:56
27.8
Mark Day 589 90 35:56
2.0
Timothy Crepeau FRNY 590 131 35:56
3.6
Michael Ortiz 591 132 35:56
1.0
Jim Kast-Keat 592 133 35:56
23.5
E Greenberg VCTC 593 91 35:56
4.0
Darin Soler FRNY 594 42 35:56
1.2
Manuel Fueyo 595 43 35:56
2.9
Julie Huntington HRR 596 11 35:56
2.4
Bobby Durany FRED 597 94 35:57
6.9
Daniel Monigle FRNY 598 63 35:57
1.3
John Grady 599 24 35:58
14.6
Daniel Blom 600 44 35:58
6.5
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 601 45 35:58  
 
Kristen Levy DWRT 602 30 35:58
2.0
Leon Frankel 603 134 35:58
0.8
William Elkins PARA 604 64 35:59
0.9
Timothy Shields PPTC 605 26 35:59
0.1
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 606 8 35:59
0.6
Dominik Brinkmann 607 92 36:00
8.2
Sasha Caskey 608 65 36:00
6.4
Sarah Funderburk ADOB 609 31 36:00
4.2
Andrew Dornenburg 610 16 36:00
35.7
Michael Silver PPTC 611 66 36:00
8.5
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 612 17 36:01
3.4
Justin Shea 613 135 36:01
1.8
Aldo Ceresa NBR 614 46 36:02
4.4
Mark Poons 615 67 36:02
8.9
Spencer Mccormick CHRC 616 136 36:03
12.1
Karina Christiansen NBR 617 32 36:03
1.0
Robert Smullen UATH 618 27 36:03
6.9
Stuart Huston FRNY 619 93 36:05
6.1
Richard Bracho 620 68 36:05
6.0
Lothaire Ruellan WRKN 621 94 36:05
2.1
Eric Mcgivern HHH 622 95 36:05
4.6
Michael Bunting FRNY 623 138 36:06
2.8
Michael Okeefe 624 137 36:06
2.2
David Vimont 625 69 36:07
0.1
Paul Kaczka 626 139 36:07
3.7
Bryan Keane NBR 627 95 36:08
3.5
Samuel Siriwatana 628 70 36:08
5.1
Jesse Gerstin NBR 629 140 36:08
3.1
Alfonso Polania WSX 630 28 36:08
5.8
Babak Ghatan NYF 631 71 36:09
2.3
Jack Watty NP 632 96 36:09
1.1
David Wechsler NYH 633 96 36:10
4.0
Loic Mahe 634 29 36:10
1.0
Thiago Pereira 635 141 36:11
11.7
David Hardy HHH 636 18 36:11
1.5
Ryan Zaccaro FRNY 637 25 36:11
2.5
Brad Usher LIC 638 30 36:12
0.8
Jeffrey Meyer FRNY 639 97 36:12
10.9
Jeremy Toussaint-Baptiste CHRC 640 142 36:13
13.8
Rex Huang 641 72 36:13
3.0
Matt Pych FRNY 642 98 36:13
0.8
Jess Setless CHRC 643 36 36:14
14.0
Chad Bowlin TRD 644 73 36:15
0.3
Charles Parchment 645 19 36:16
3.9
Nicholas Johnson ATC 646 143 36:17
5.2
Steven Mccaffrey 647 47 36:17
3.0
Aisha Qamar PPTC 648 33 36:18
3.0
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 649 99 36:19
3.1
Yosef Herzog LEUK 650 144 36:20
3.3
Seth Hoy 651 145 36:20
0.9
Marlowe Knipes 652 100 36:22
0.8
Parvez Rashid 653 146 36:22
1.8
Joseph Porcaro TRR 654 3 36:23
0.8
Dominic Garafola 655 97 36:23
1.9
Shin Mitsugi FRNY 656 74 36:23
6.4
Cheryl Goldwasser DWRT 657 34 36:23
6.0
Paul Masck FRNY 658 101 36:23
7.4
Thoai Dang 659 75 36:24
29.7
Gary Gosselin CPTC 660 9 36:25
1.0
Brian Tom 661 98 36:27
10.1
Dennis Ng FRNY 662 147 36:27
3.1
William Taylor EQNX 663 76 36:27
1.0
Brett Gallini FRNY 664 77 36:28
2.9
Sarah Reid HRR 665 37 36:28
1.9
Joel Russell FRNY 666 31 36:29  
 
Mason Ford GNY 667 48 36:29
1.0
Brinda Ayer NBR 668 38 36:29
6.5
Brian Shuman 669 78 36:30
1.1
Kimmie Lipscomb 670 35 36:30
11.9
Sebastien Lehembre 671 102 36:30
1.7
Pam Ernst QDR 672 39 36:31
1.0
Caitlin Williamson DWRT 673 9 36:31
2.2
Cara Rabin DWRT 674 36 36:31
3.7
Kate Snider DWRT 675 10 36:31
0.9
Carine Sudres WBTC 676 13 36:31
6.3
Steve Skladany HOHA 677 103 36:32
6.5
Florian Hill 678 104 36:32
0.7
Antonin Bonnet 679 99 36:33
3.1
Jason Jun 680 79 36:34
3.1
Tifenn Python PPTC 681 12 36:35
2.1
Dioris Romero DWRT 682 11 36:36
0.3
Adam Domian FRNY 683 148 36:36
4.0
Jack Dortmans 684 149 36:36
2.8
Michael Liu DACS 685 26 36:37
11.3
Bijay Pradhan FRNY 686 105 36:37
4.8
Katherine Wilson-Milne 687 37 36:37
2.6
Richard Mone GNY 688 49 36:38
3.3
Chris Angel Roldan TLTC 689 106 36:38
5.0
Nathaniel Hobelman NBR 690 150 36:38
3.3
Michael Hughes 691 20 36:39
2.8
Brandon Butler 692 151 36:41
6.7
Robert J Ledesma WSY 693 32 36:41
0.4
Michael Cimino 694 80 36:41
2.2
Patrick Ryan FRNY 695 152 36:41
5.1
Peter Lee TRD 696 107 36:42
3.3
Lucien Avramov 697 153 36:42
6.2
Justin Kruse 698 154 36:43
4.6
Zdislav Kloc WIT 699 10 36:45
0.6
Afshin Rostami 700 155 36:45
2.6
Javier Jimenez-Vargas 701 156 36:45  
 
Charles Herschel FRNY 702 108 36:46
6.6
Kent Gould FRNY 703 157 36:46
29.5
Milton Calle ADID 704 50 36:48
4.8
Xiang Hang Huang TFK 705 100 36:48
5.4
Andres Garvey 706 101 36:48
8.1
Andrew Good FRNY 707 102 36:49
0.3
Julio Aguirre WSX 708 1 36:50
0.8
Pete Hand 709 81 36:50
4.8
Adrien Ricci 710 14 36:50
25.3
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 711 51 36:50
1.8
Mason Fitch 712 103 36:50
7.9
Andrew Fuys 713 82 36:50
5.9
Marc Louvet 714 109 36:52
0.7
Yasir Shah NYH 715 110 36:53
0.7
Cheryl Yanek NBR 716 15 36:53
10.9
Carol Stickler DWRT 717 5 36:53
3.4
Daxfurth Houston 718 111 36:54
0.5
Erich Buchrieser FRNY 719 83 36:54
3.3
Robert Schrettl NBR 720 104 36:55
0.5
Matthew Cowan NNRC 721 158 36:55
4.1
Ross Harold 722 159 36:55
3.1
Michael Tong 723 160 36:56
7.1
Juan Uro 724 84 36:56
6.2
Kurt Spielmann FRNY 725 161 36:57
3.5
Jean-Michel Boudreault TRD 726 85 36:57
3.9
Moshe Baram RNYC 727 4 36:57
0.7
Michael Cheng LEUK 728 105 36:58
12.2
Malo Delarue 729 162 36:59  
 
Sherman Yu 730 86 37:01
11.0
Jeffrey Piermont 731 112 37:02
14.8
Mike Thorp DWRT 732 106 37:02
1.5
Thomas Cancro 733 107 37:04
1.3
Gerard Luna PPTC 734 87 37:04
1.5
Daniel Rosenberg 735 88 37:05
10.6
Gustavo Leal 736 89 37:05
0.1
Billy Rosen FRNY 737 163 37:05
8.2
Jason Gonzalez FRNY 738 27 37:05
13.8
Ross Luebe NBR 739 164 37:06
4.7
Rachel Lane ADOB 740 38 37:06
5.3
Donovan Jones FRNY 741 113 37:06
5.3
Jeremiah Avila 742 108 37:07  
 
Daniel Gettings FRNY 743 114 37:07
13.2
Patrick Casey HOHA 744 109 37:07
5.3
Robert Renz 745 110 37:08
4.1
Bruce Jannaccio 746 33 37:08
6.7
Hai Chen FRNY 747 115 37:08
7.5
Danielle Vasak 748 40 37:09
1.9
Come Menage ZTRN 749 165 37:09
10.7
Ruud Bakker 750 52 37:09
0.1
David Gibbons CHRC 751 111 37:09
5.2
Paul Larusso 752 116 37:10
1.2
Margaret Paulus 753 39 37:12
1.2
Natasha Melo 754 41 37:13
24.3
Joaquin Villalobos TFK 755 28 37:14
2.0
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 756 117 37:14
2.4
Craig Sabbatino FRNY 757 118 37:14
3.5
Omar Iglesias Medina TRWB 758 166 37:15
20.3
Vinh Nguyen 759 167 37:15
12.4
Cameron Lloyd TFK 760 112 37:15
13.5
Marny Nofi HRR 761 40 37:15
4.7
Heng Sun 762 113 37:16  
 
Derek Racine 763 29 37:16
15.1
Jianing Lai 764 168 37:17
13.8
Carlos Tacchi 765 169 37:17
14.9
Michael Grzelecki FRNY 766 53 37:17
2.2
Nick Carpas 767 170 37:17
6.9
Jorge Durand FRNY 768 90 37:17  
 
Adrian Delgado UNAC 769 21 37:18
1.2
Christopher Stoia UATH 770 34 37:19
5.1
Naomi Keena DWRT 771 41 37:19
7.1
Jessica Boucher NBR 772 13 37:19
0.3
Anne Bozack 773 42 37:19
1.0
Kucuk Bag RST 774 119 37:20
18.1
Philip Nuxoll 775 120 37:20
0.8
Galen Schram 776 114 37:20
1.1
Alex Romero FRNY 777 115 37:22
3.2
Sean Callahan 778 30 37:22
7.6
Griffin Hammond BBLP 779 171 37:24
0.7
Bruce Sibley 780 35 37:24
1.6
Gwen Buel TRD 781 42 37:24
0.4
Leonardo Perez 782 121 37:26
4.3
Tim Collins FRNY 783 91 37:26  
 
Li Zhong 784 31 37:27  
 
Paul Kavanagh UATH 785 22 37:27
4.5
David Menendez HHH 786 54 37:28
3.3
Emma Krasovich 787 12 37:28
13.8
Satoko Highstein DWRT 788 16 37:28
2.3
Amrita Ramamurthy NP 789 1 37:28
3.7
Greg Holzmann FRNY 790 122 37:29
4.1
Nick Fuller FRNY 791 123 37:29  
 
Collin Barnard FRNY 792 92 37:29
4.8
Martin Woodard 793 124 37:30
1.6
Robert Okajima WIT 794 23 37:30
1.0
Melchor Cantorias FRNY 795 55 37:31
2.4
Aaron Rak FRNY 796 125 37:31
1.7
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 797 172 37:32
1.2
Heinrich Hoffmann 798 126 37:32
0.8
Brendan Riley BOMF 799 173 37:32
0.3
Herbert Elsas TTRI 800 93 37:32
1.0
Hapi Auer 801 36 37:32
2.2
Colin Cleland 802 116 37:33
0.8
Michael Richardson FRNY 803 127 37:33
16.8
Masaharu Koba 804 56 37:33
0.5
Steven Joseph NYH 805 37 37:33
1.7
Caroline Luft GNY 806 6 37:35
0.1
Jason Huber 807 174 37:35
3.1
Robert Vargas RST 808 57 37:36
3.7
Sarwar Zahid 809 117 37:36
6.9
Adam Marsh NYF 810 94 37:37
1.8
Timo Rissanen TFK 811 95 37:37
17.0
Binh Huynh FRNY 812 96 37:37
2.3
Evan Kraut 813 128 37:37
4.6
Caitlin Forsthoefel 814 13 37:38
18.8
Molly Forr 815 17 37:38
3.0
Annelise Broussard NP 816 14 37:38
5.0
Cheol Hyun Chung 817 118 37:39
9.6
Hung Nguyen 818 97 37:39
21.9
Goncalo Souto 819 98 37:40
7.4
Roberto Vieira Neto AGTC 820 99 37:40
16.0
Gino Poliziani 821 129 37:41
12.8
Erica Grohman 822 43 37:41
4.1
Andy Patrick 823 32 37:41
5.6
Wanda Wang CPTC 824 2 37:41
2.3
Rick Bloomer VCTC 825 38 37:42
4.0
Diego Palma FRNY 826 175 37:43
0.1
Taoran Li 827 119 37:44
4.7
Mark Mcnulty NROR 828 58 37:46
2.5
Scott Osicka FRNY 829 130 37:46
3.5
Henry Zhang HARL 830 120 37:47
7.4
Paul Dallendorfer 831 39 37:48
3.6
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 832 100 37:49
1.5
Michael Dixon NYH 833 101 37:49
1.6
Andres Mola Arizo 834 102 37:50  
 
Susan Walsh NBR 835 18 37:50  
 
Dennis Au 836 176 37:51
4.7
Jaime Moore WPF 837 59 37:51
2.5
Audrey Kingsley CPTC 838 7 37:51
2.9
Raymond Tang DWRT 839 177 37:52
6.5
Otho Kerr 840 24 37:52
6.1
Nevin Cohen FRNY 841 40 37:53
0.3
Kiera Stajk 842 44 37:53
6.1
Abhinav Mathur TFK 843 178 37:53
1.7
Samuel Chen 844 121 37:54
10.3
Dennis Santangelo TFK 845 179 37:55
1.5
Michael Leung 846 131 37:56
3.3
John Antos FRNY 847 60 37:56
4.9
Guillermo Barreto FRNY 848 61 37:57
1.5
Madeline Hopper 849 43 37:59
7.2
E-Dean Fung 850 122 37:59
10.4
James Hollenberg 851 11 38:00  
 
Tara Guastella TFK 852 45 38:00
0.9
Andrea Nurko HRR 853 46 38:00
2.9
Alan Takeall 854 132 38:00
1.9
Leonardo Aulestiarte FRNY 855 62 38:00
4.4
Beth Ann Coulton NBR 856 19 38:00
3.6
Manuel Quito LCT 857 103 38:01
2.8
Michael Stevick 858 133 38:01
4.5
Gregg Bard GCTR 859 104 38:01
3.8
Philip Davis BPTC 860 134 38:02
1.1
Adam Morgenlender NYF 861 180 38:02
2.3
Virgil Alagon 862 105 38:03
1.9
Michael Boyce 863 41 38:03  
 
Katherine Malishewsky TRD 864 44 38:03
3.9
Gregory Gestner 865 135 38:04
11.2
Edoardo Ducci ZTRN 866 136 38:04
17.4
Ming Liu LEUK 867 181 38:05
5.7
Andrew Smoker 868 123 38:05
1.3
Kenyon Ogburn FRNY 869 106 38:05
4.1
Jason Steidl 870 182 38:06  
 
Matthew Toles FRNY 871 183 38:06
1.9
Hannah Robb 872 45 38:06
1.9
Christian Andres 873 137 38:06
11.9
Kaitlin Fuelling NP 874 46 38:07
1.5
David Ingram PPTC 875 184 38:07  
 
Kimberly Kroll 876 47 38:07
5.2
Rodrigo Bejar MSH 877 185 38:08
0.9
Jose Gutierrez TFK 878 33 38:08
2.2
Kfir Shay 879 107 38:09
7.6
Brian Wysocki 880 124 38:09
6.7
Tomoko Mayer 881 8 38:09
3.1
Christopher (Kit) Brown FRNY 882 125 38:09
3.2
Stephen Andrews FRNY 883 108 38:09
6.3
Matthew Galek 884 138 38:10
0.4
Nicole Vaccarella 885 48 38:10
8.9
Mark Ginocchio 886 186 38:10
6.5
Ashley Hart SAC 887 49 38:10
1.0
Karl Leitz GSTC 888 63 38:10
2.7
Kelly Roberts NP 889 50 38:10
11.8
Telma Torres PARA 890 47 38:11
7.1
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 891 12 38:12
0.3
Scott Rovinsky 892 187 38:14
1.1
Jorge Lozano 893 64 38:15
12.4
Bradford Goz NYF 894 13 38:16
4.1
Brian Palomba NYF 895 188 38:16
7.1
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 896 109 38:16
2.1
Maria Petrova TFK 897 48 38:16  
 
Jeffrey De Picciotto 898 189 38:16
5.6
Raquel Hoces-Remus 899 20 38:17
1.4
Jean-Frederic Breton 900 110 38:17
5.8
Caila Heyison 901 51 38:17
3.7
Caity Tully 902 52 38:17
10.0
Vesna Kundic TFK 903 14 38:17
5.4
Chris Wardak 904 65 38:17
10.2
Amy Maxwell HOHA 905 15 38:17
1.8
Teresa Edleston 906 16 38:18
3.7
Daniela Alvarado DWRT 907 49 38:18
4.0
Richard Basuk 908 14 38:18
1.8
Kevin Jones 909 190 38:18
4.0
Fabien Kermorgant 910 139 38:18
0.4
Caroline Cobb 911 50 38:18
3.9
Miguel Cabrera QSS 912 191 38:19
0.3
Travis Whisler 913 126 38:19
3.3
Sylvie Frank NYH 914 53 38:19
0.3
Kohei Omori 915 140 38:19
0.7
Eric Mascara 916 127 38:20
5.3
Marquita Hannibal-Francique 917 21 38:23
9.0
Veronique Fort 918 9 38:23
46.2
Erica Demint 919 17 38:24
1.7
Satomi Sugishita 920 3 38:24
9.4
Collace Greene FRNY 921 128 38:24
0.9
Mary Fleming NIKE 922 22 38:25
33.8
Tom Shaw 923 111 38:25
0.2
Phil Wahba FRNY 924 66 38:26
0.2
Theresa Lee 925 51 38:27
6.5
Umut Uyar GNY 926 141 38:28
1.6
Emma Raviv NP 927 54 38:28
3.3
Alban Rombaux 928 112 38:28  
 
Denis Arnautovic 929 113 38:28
1.1
Patrick Knudsen 930 129 38:28  
 
Damion Stodola 931 114 38:28
26.4
Elie Toubiana 932 192 38:29
2.5
Francisco Parente 933 193 38:29
2.5
Alejandro Montoya 934 194 38:31
4.1
Horacio Rivera 935 130 38:32
4.5
Luca Rizzini 936 142 38:32
1.4
Clement Bernard 937 25 38:33
2.2
Mark Schoofs 938 42 38:33  
 
Eduard Kunkes 939 195 38:33
2.5
Jerry Casarella 940 26 38:33
7.1
Paul Sullivan RST 941 67 38:33
1.1
Tad Takaya 942 68 38:33
2.8
Samuel Fleenor 943 196 38:33  
 
James Torchen 944 197 38:34
13.7
Miguel Asbun 945 198 38:34
5.0
Christopher Massey 946 115 38:34
1.7
Hugh Weir GNY 947 43 38:35
3.4
Stefanie Kato 948 55 38:35
3.4
Shuichiro Takeda 949 116 38:36
5.0
Joseph Tsai DWRT 950 131 38:36
1.0
Zara Seibel HHH 951 56 38:36
7.3
Fernando Feria NBR 952 117 38:37
3.4
Alan Brown FRNY 953 5 38:37
3.5
Francisco Javier Llamas 954 143 38:38
1.0
Amy Roberts HRR 955 23 38:38
1.5
Matthew W Roberts 956 44 38:38
4.0
Kevin Jornlin 957 199 38:38
8.3
Jason Apostolides CPTC 958 200 38:39
4.7
Eugenio Cruz WSX 959 27 38:39
0.4
Eric Konon 960 144 38:39
2.9
Robert Markinson CPTC 961 45 38:39
0.9
Nicholas Zawada 962 201 38:39
4.5
Roni Rosner 963 52 38:39
6.4
Kimberly Hertz ADEW 964 53 38:40
4.2
Patrick Taaffe HOHA 965 118 38:40
1.1
Marco Martinez 966 145 38:40
1.3
Wendy Singer 967 18 38:41
7.5
Robert Demasco PPTC 968 69 38:41
4.1
Elizabeth Krasnow 969 54 38:41
8.4
Ozzie Myers NNRC 970 202 38:41
4.7
Erik Kindschi NP 971 203 38:42
0.4
Jochen Wittlinger 972 119 38:42
1.5
Joel Karie FRNY 973 146 38:42
4.3
Colin Feuille 974 132 38:43
16.7
Katherine Stapleton NBR 975 55 38:44
0.8
Dennis Szablinski 976 120 38:44
18.5
Michelle Eisenberg 977 56 38:44
0.5
Eviana Englert NYH 978 57 38:45
3.6
Marcia Brown PPTC 979 1 38:45
1.2
Matthew Carey NYTF 980 204 38:45
4.2
Lingqiao Tang EQNX 981 58 38:45
11.6
Eric Yoon 982 28 38:46
2.9
Nate Graves 983 205 38:48
1.9
Robert Wolf 984 147 38:48
3.0
Joseph Taravella 985 70 38:49
1.0
Joshua Scott 986 206 38:49
2.2
Budd Heyman CPTC 987 29 38:49
0.9
Clair Bergam 988 59 38:50
1.2
Peter Sherr 989 46 38:50
2.9
Nancy Gordils VCTC 990 4 38:50
3.9
Kate Dalton PPTC 991 57 38:52
0.7
Jay Wang 992 148 38:52
36.8
Zebulon Nelessen CPTC 993 121 38:52
3.5
Mary Wittenberg TFK 994 5 38:52
1.6
Voltaire Arradaza FAT1 995 149 38:52
1.6
Ray Silva 996 71 38:52
3.8
Michael Capiraso 997 47 38:53
3.8
John Battista FRNY 998 150 38:53
3.8
Maria Taveras GNY 999 19 38:53
0.3
Mauricio Blandino ATC 1000 30 38:54
2.7