NYRR Retro 4-Miler

Date: June 5, 2016
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 81.3
Number of Runners: 5210
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 15
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 67
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 132
4. Urban Athletics UATH 145
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 213
6. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 226
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 273
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 291
9. New York Harriers NYH 392
10. Queens Distance Runners QDR 509

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 32
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 56
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 75
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 92
5. New York Harriers NYH 205
6. Queens Distance Runners QDR 289
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 353
8. Prospect Park Track PPTC 420
9. November Project NP 459
10. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 632

Power Runs

1. Daniel Siegel   90.3
2. Ben Stolz   52.3
3. Christopher Greene   44.3
4. Peter Ayres   42.0
5. Francisco Ceballos   36.4
6. Cary Abma   34.9
7. Jeffrey Rubinstein   32.4
8. Ken Ehrhard   28.5
9. Joe Catalanotto   28.3
10. Connor Deason   FRNY 28.2

 

1. Maura Faherty 50.7
2. Bora Kim 38.4
3. Alex Hopman 36.3
4. Amber Roberts 35.9
5. Laura Mason 35.7
6. Erin Mccarthy 32.7
7. Bianca Jackson DWRT 32.6
8. Jessica Wagner 32.4
9. Gabriella Carbone 32.3
10. Rachel Ravens COLU 31.8

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tadesse Yae Dabi WSX 1 1 18:50  
 
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 2 2 18:53
6.5
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 3 1 18:53
7.0
Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 4 1 18:53
7.2
Senbeto Geneti Guteta WSX 5 2 19:00  
 
Abebe Sihine Mekuria WSX 6 3 19:08
14.0
Musa Babo Ido WSX 7 3 19:14
7.7
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 8 4 19:26
2.6
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 9 4 19:41
2.5
Matt Gillespie HHRT 10 5 19:43
0.9
Edward Mulder CPTC 11 5 19:48
6.6
Thomas Young NYAC 12 1 19:53
1.2
Brent Frissora NYAC 13 2 19:54
2.9
Patrick Dooley HHRT 14 3 20:18
6.9
Negash Abebe Duki WSX 15 6 20:20
1.7
Matthew Forys NYAC 16 4 20:20
3.0
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 17 5 20:26
0.3
Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 18 6 20:26
12.6
James Brisbois UATH 19 7 20:31
1.0
Sean Swift NYAC 20 6 20:36
5.7
David Knowles NYAC 21 7 20:37
0.4
Fikadu Dejene Dabushe WSX 22 8 20:41  
 
Conor Shelley NYAC 23 8 20:41
0.5
Asher Fusco NYH 24 9 20:44
4.3
Greg Cass CPTC 25 7 20:46
1.2
Tim Jeffreys NBR 26 10 20:52
2.8
Ryan Scrudato CPTC 27 9 20:59
1.0
Javier Rodriguez UATH 28 1 21:01
2.9
Bobby Asher VCTC 29 8 21:01
2.1
Jason Lakritz UATH 30 11 21:01
4.4
Paul Thompson UATH 31 1 21:01
3.0
Olivier Wijtenburg DWRT 32 9 21:03
3.1
Peter Brady CPTC 33 2 21:06
2.2
Colin Ogilvie FRNY 34 12 21:11
1.1
Daniel Siegel 35 10 21:16
90.3
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 36 13 21:17
0.3
Carlo Agostinetto UATH 37 2 21:20  
 
John Henwood HHRT 38 3 21:21
2.2
Victor Palumbo CPTC 39 11 21:22  
 
Connor Rose CPTC 40 14 21:23
1.4
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 41 10 21:24
2.0
Aaron Mendelsohn UATH 42 4 21:24
4.5
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 43 5 21:27
0.8
Stephen Tranter NBR 44 3 21:32
2.1
Alexander Woolverton NBR 45 15 21:41
1.2
Ned Cunningham DWRT 46 16 21:43
2.6
Jeff Poindexter NBR 47 17 21:47
0.8
Calvin Tan CPTC 48 18 21:49
18.2
Matthew Chaston UATH 49 1 21:51
1.3
Daniel Wallace-Periac HHRT 50 19 21:52
2.7
Alexander Walsh NBR 51 6 22:00
0.9
Martin Sommerschuh FRNY 52 20 22:00
6.6
Baisa Moleta WSX 53 21 22:00
8.4
Paul Crowe 54 12 22:00  
 
Sarah Cummings NYAC 55 1 22:04
16.2
Myles Fennon NP 56 4 22:04
1.8
Will Guzick DWRT 57 22 22:04
2.3
Eric Engelbrecht QDR 58 13 22:06
0.2
Eduard Hapak WS 59 11 22:11
2.9
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 60 12 22:12
0.1
James Chu NBR 61 5 22:12
1.4
Peter Derby CPTC 62 13 22:13
6.8
Mario Segura CPTC 63 23 22:13
2.7
Myles Lock FRNY 64 24 22:14
6.8
Matthew Deangelis CPTC 65 7 22:17
5.6
Jesus Zamora WSX 66 14 22:20
1.5
Richard Velazquez FRNY 67 6 22:22
0.1
Jordan Rose DWRT 68 25 22:22
2.0
Mario Dimas R4W 69 14 22:23
0.1
Patrick Jagielski NYH 70 26 22:25
3.0
Blake Arnold NBR 71 27 22:28
2.7
Nate Weber QDR 72 15 22:29
2.5
Spencer Zidarich DWRT 73 16 22:29  
 
Jan Ketterson DWRT 74 17 22:30  
 
Leons Freddie 75 15 22:32  
 
Brad Kelley CPTC 76 2 22:33
0.9
Breandan Ward FRNY 77 7 22:33
3.9
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 78 2 22:37
3.8
Panfilo Gomez WSX 79 8 22:37
2.3
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 80 8 22:38
0.6
Erik Antokal CPTC 81 28 22:39
23.1
Mallory Anderson NYAC 82 1 22:41
10.3
Larry Giannechini FRNY 83 29 22:42
4.4
Kyle Hall VCTC 84 9 22:43
1.5
Braulio Angamarca WSX 85 3 22:45
2.8
Steven Waldon FRNY 86 16 22:45
7.8
Kirt Joseph WSX 87 4 22:49
0.9
Ben Collier PPTC 88 17 22:49
7.6
Kate Pallardy CPTC 89 1 22:49
3.7
Conor Odriscoll WTC 90 1 22:49
0.6
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 91 9 22:49
1.7
Jim Saint-Amour UATH 92 10 22:50
6.0
Jonathan Kline DWRT 93 2 22:51
4.4
Alex Lorton UATH 94 18 22:51
0.6
Jose Donado QDR 95 30 23:01
17.3
Leland Chang NYH 96 10 23:03
0.7
Robert Mccombs NP 97 31 23:05
8.6
Matthew Degnan FRNY 98 32 23:07
2.1
Caroline Williams NYAC 99 2 23:07
0.6
Eric Morley DWRT 100 19 23:07
0.3
John Parker Lane NYH 101 33 23:08
0.6
Fabio Casadio UATH 102 20 23:09
1.4
Logan Yu NBR 103 21 23:10
2.6
David Guzman R4W 104 34 23:10
8.5
Chris Forti DWRT 105 11 23:10
4.3
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 106 3 23:12
0.5
David Greenberg CPTC 107 5 23:12
7.2
Victor Hugo Flores C. 108 12 23:16
1.1
Ted Towle UATH 109 11 23:17
2.0
Miguel Caballero FRNY 110 22 23:17
12.1
Matt Soja VCTC 111 23 23:18
2.2
Miguel Cuaya WSX 112 13 23:22
8.0
Zach Pollock NYH 113 35 23:22
1.0
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 114 2 23:22
1.0
Rob Gulya TRD 115 36 23:22
0.3
Jason Kulig NP 116 37 23:23
0.1
Justin Gerald HRR 117 38 23:23
1.4
Gian-Marco Frey 118 24 23:24
3.1
Antony Scott HHRT 119 12 23:24
0.9
Ben Stolz 120 25 23:24
52.3
Andrei Volik HRR 121 13 23:25
1.0
Jonathan Park DWRT 122 26 23:28
0.1
Gabe Benroth FRNY 123 14 23:32
0.4
Thomas Barrett CPTC 124 39 23:33
18.6
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 125 6 23:34
1.6
Veronica Jackson CPTC 126 3 23:34
3.7
Gregory Wyka 127 40 23:35
6.7
Mateusz Paszek POLS 128 41 23:35
7.6
Drew Reynolds NBR 129 14 23:36
2.9
Stephane Bois UATH 130 4 23:37
0.6
Edwin Guzman QDR 131 42 23:37
1.0
Eric Friedman CPTC 132 15 23:38  
 
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 133 7 23:40
2.4
Anthony Doolittle 134 27 23:40  
 
Nicolas Delon NYU 135 28 23:41
3.2
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 136 4 23:41
3.8
Alex Noble DWRT 137 43 23:41
0.4
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 138 44 23:43
0.4
David Goldberger 139 16 23:46
5.4
Iain Levine BRRC 140 3 23:47
12.8
Peter Heimgartner UATH 141 8 23:47
1.7
Kieran Garvey CPTC 142 17 23:47
2.2
David Alm CPTC 143 15 23:47
1.0
Frank Drury DWRT 144 4 23:49
2.2
Allison Goldstein GCTR 145 2 23:50
5.1
Santiago Bravo R4W 146 29 23:51
0.5
Bianca Jackson DWRT 147 3 23:52
32.6
Corinne Fitzgerald HHRT 148 4 23:53
12.7
Locky Trachsel HHRT 149 1 23:54
3.7
Timothy Stockert CPTC 150 9 23:58
0.6
Matthew Neumann 151 30 23:58
7.4
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 152 18 23:59
2.0
Lauren Perkins NBR 153 3 23:59
0.2
Herbert Plummer CPTC 154 31 23:59
3.6
Brian Schroeder FRNY 155 32 24:00
3.2
Joe Chan NBR 156 16 24:00
0.5
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 157 5 24:00
0.4
Angela Ortiz NBR 158 1 24:01
0.9
Michael Harbus NYAC 159 33 24:03
6.3
Matthew Hodge 160 5 24:04
1.7
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 161 45 24:04
2.2
Aaron Gaskins NYH 162 34 24:04
0.8
Scott Brown TRR 163 6 24:05
12.3
Paul Warthen DWRT 164 19 24:06
2.0
Oliver Jutzi PARA 165 46 24:07  
 
Kenneth Young PARA 166 47 24:10
7.3
Peter Macari FRNY 167 35 24:11
1.9
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 168 5 24:12
0.3
Colin Riendeau NYAC 169 36 24:13
0.9
Seoung Hoon Kang DWRT 170 7 24:14
0.1
John Milone CPTC 171 17 24:15  
 
Christoph Maul 172 20 24:16
3.3
Jonathan Bardey 173 21 24:17
15.7
Amado Tlatempa WSX 174 22 24:18
4.1
Shigenari Oketani GNY 175 10 24:19
0.2
Patrick Flanagan 176 1 24:20
25.1
Michael Rodgers NYH 177 18 24:20
5.2
Rene Cuahuizo QDR 178 37 24:21
0.5
Victor Matveev HOHA 179 11 24:21
0.4
Justin Cawley CPTC 180 23 24:21
1.1
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 181 4 24:22
1.4
Michael Anderson HOHA 182 19 24:23  
 
Nicolette St Lawrence NBR 183 5 24:24
4.0
Victor Fajardo QDR 184 20 24:24
1.5
Greg Diamond TRR 185 6 24:24
0.2
Antonio Nebres WS 186 21 24:25
1.1
Connor Deason FRNY 187 18 24:28
28.2
William Marshall TRD 188 48 24:28
1.4
Gregory Doerk NBR 189 38 24:29  
 
Benny Tam WSY 190 24 24:29
1.6
Louis Izurieta 191 49 24:29
4.0
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 192 39 24:29
4.7
Gary Frankland NYH 193 22 24:30
1.7
Brian Donaghy DWRT 194 23 24:30
13.3
Michael Balz NP 195 40 24:31
2.8
Roberto Vidarte Morentin 196 50 24:32  
 
Timothy Berardo FRNY 197 41 24:33
7.7
Joel Mandel NBR 198 42 24:33
2.6
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 199 24 24:33
2.2
Robert Neal CPTC 200 12 24:34
1.6
Alberto Gomez WSX 201 13 24:34
0.3
Erik Jones HOHA 202 51 24:35
11.8
Jonathan Wexler 203 43 24:36
5.7
Stephen Menlove CPTC 204 8 24:36
0.9
Brigette Kolson DWRT 205 6 24:38
3.9
Francesca Delucia DWRT 206 7 24:38
5.2
Jason Fertel NBR 207 44 24:39
3.6
Keith Williams PPTC 208 45 24:39
0.2
Elleree Erdos CPTC 209 8 24:40
4.3
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 210 5 24:41
1.3
Okke Rutte DWRT 211 46 24:42
3.2
Ryan Galisewski 212 52 24:44
1.4
Paul Lacorte ALZH 213 47 24:46
3.4
Greg Loeffert 214 48 24:47
6.9
Philip Jones 215 9 24:49  
 
Bobby Liu DWRT 216 25 24:49
1.3
Patrick Bernal VCTC 217 25 24:49
1.8
Jameson Newman CRED 218 53 24:50
8.2
Jesus Jimenez WSX 219 2 24:50
4.9
Gen Watanabe FRNY 220 14 24:50
1.7
David Brand FRNY 221 26 24:50
8.5
Westley Rozen 222 26 24:50
2.9
Justin Perkins NYH 223 54 24:52
7.2
Robert Hiensch 224 49 24:53
14.9
Jennifer Daniels NBR 225 6 24:53
2.2
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 226 10 24:54
1.1
Kieran Stewart TFK 227 27 24:54
12.2
Alexander Gardner GNY 228 15 24:56
0.8
Michael Toma WSY 229 16 24:56
0.8
Jeffrey Garnett CPTC 230 27 24:56
1.6
James Prince 231 28 24:56
0.5
Meredith Fitzpatrick NYH 232 9 24:57
9.0
Thomas Fouret TRD 233 50 24:57
0.9
Noe Sanchez 234 51 24:58
8.7
Erik Pindrock FRNY 235 55 24:59
1.2
Kevin Montalvo QDR 236 56 24:59
2.1
John Babin HRR 237 11 25:00
3.9
Varun Bhatnagar 238 19 25:00
9.3
Peter Zimmermann 239 57 25:01
0.5
Chris Byars NRUN 240 17 25:02
2.8
Kevin Timoney 241 28 25:03  
 
Efren Caballes PPTC 242 52 25:04
8.7
Tom Ryan NEWB 243 29 25:04
10.4
Stephen Discenza VCTC 244 58 25:04
2.7
David Atkinson HRR 245 30 25:05
3.4
Elton Hassall NYAC 246 29 25:07
2.5
Steve Crocker 247 12 25:07  
 
Rafael Guzman QDR 248 13 25:07
6.2
Kenneth Pfaff TRR 249 1 25:08
11.0
Jarek Skalik POLS 250 30 25:08
0.1
Synoeve Brox ADID 251 1 25:09  
 
Kim Martineau DWRT 252 1 25:10
2.8
Jason Phillips QSS 253 53 25:10
5.4
Aimee Patel GCTR 254 2 25:11
4.5
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 255 3 25:13
0.9
Mendel Zwiebel 256 20 25:13
10.0
Kevin Tschirhart DWRT 257 54 25:13
10.3
William Dye TRD 258 31 25:14
0.2
Taichi Sakai HRR 259 31 25:16
1.1
Thomas Gibson 260 59 25:16
1.9
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 261 4 25:16
5.0
Lori Brown QDR 262 10 25:16
15.2
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 263 14 25:17
1.2
Delgado Campbell 264 32 25:17
9.5
Richard White FRNY 265 7 25:17
2.6
Carl Bauer GNY 266 18 25:17
1.7
Lillian Wolfson NBR 267 7 25:17
3.1
Robert Martin PARA 268 33 25:18
19.4
Clayton Combe RRR 269 55 25:18
3.1
Arianne Field Perry NYAC 270 8 25:19
1.7
Philip Hospod NYH 271 56 25:19
0.5
Steven Vizena FRNY 272 2 25:19
1.9
Theo Dassin UATH 273 1 25:20
0.8
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 274 57 25:20
3.6
Jens Olav Dahlgaard 275 60 25:24  
 
Israel Martinez 276 58 25:25
3.9
Ben Rydell 277 34 25:25
1.7
Brian Devenney 278 61 25:26
15.8
John Mccarthy HOHA 279 32 25:26  
 
Ross Snyder ETSY 280 33 25:26
0.9
Raul Damas NP 281 35 25:27
3.0
Dmitry Zakharov 282 59 25:27
3.8
Hubert Stable CPTC 283 60 25:27  
 
Aleksey Denega 284 61 25:28
9.0
Alan Ruben CPTC 285 8 25:28
1.2
Catherine Chua QDR 286 5 25:29
0.9
Erin Reddan CPTC 287 11 25:31
11.0
Timothy Mottau DWRT 288 62 25:33
0.1
Chris Camp MAAL 289 63 25:33
4.8
Perry Anderson DWRT 290 34 25:35
11.3
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 291 15 25:36
0.4
Brian Hsia NP 292 35 25:38
19.2
Michael Wisz NYH 293 36 25:38
1.2
Francisco Viafara WSX 294 9 25:38
1.3
Daniel Diaz 295 62 25:41
10.0
Aurelien Doucet 296 64 25:41
6.9
Clarke Keough UATH 297 16 25:42
2.3
Steven Peralta 298 21 25:42
7.0
Deniz Saat UATH 299 22 25:43
2.1
Mark Snyder NJM 300 37 25:45
0.2
Ali Alammari 301 23 25:45
6.7
William Joyette 302 24 25:45
14.7
Markian Zdeb 303 38 25:45
0.1
Spartak Delas 304 19 25:46
3.8
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 305 10 25:46
1.6
Deven Klein 306 20 25:46
3.6
Andy Buckalew HOHA 307 36 25:47
3.3
Kenneth Tso CPTC 308 37 25:47
9.2
Carlos Rueda 309 3 25:47
2.6
Justin Appel 310 63 25:48
1.6
Jonathan Frega 311 64 25:49
26.5
Jose Rueda 312 65 25:49
2.9
Bradley Thompson NBR 313 25 25:49
2.3
Artur Tyszuk POLS 314 38 25:49
9.2
Georgy Balayan 315 66 25:50
2.9
Sebastien Guillot 316 65 25:50
12.4
Suzanne La Burt TRR 317 1 25:50
5.3
Cicero Goncalves 318 39 25:50
12.0
Joe Lyons PPTC 319 40 25:51
1.3
Thomas Curran NYH 320 39 25:52
3.4
Paul Wong UATH 321 17 25:52  
 
Eva Frissora NYH 322 9 25:55
2.8
Kyle Lundy PDMC 323 41 25:57
7.8
Dennis Ryan DWRT 324 21 25:57
8.4
Domenic Pucella FRNY 325 66 25:57
0.2
Samuel Bouveron NJM 326 40 25:58
9.1
Ruth Loos FRNY 327 2 25:59
0.3
Bruno Buzzetti NBR 328 41 25:59
2.0
Charles Herschel FRNY 329 42 25:59
2.7
Laura Kelly NYH 330 12 26:00
17.9
Andrea Scott NP 331 13 26:01
4.8
Keith Pyke NYH 332 67 26:01
5.2
Katherine Carrington CPTC 333 14 26:01
1.0
Andrew Briedis TFK 334 68 26:02
4.9
Ryan Minogue 335 67 26:03
6.4
Kevin Vogt 336 43 26:03
5.0
John Mcgovern NBR 337 44 26:03
8.9
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 338 45 26:04
2.5
Jessica Snider-Rodriguez NP 339 15 26:06
2.6
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 340 42 26:06
0.4
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 341 22 26:06
1.5
Brian Burke TRD 342 43 26:08
1.0
Sean Hardy HHH 343 26 26:08
12.9
Liesje Hodgson PPTC 344 16 26:09
9.5
Seung Yong Choi KRRC 345 18 26:09
3.9
Frederico Wasserman TFK 346 11 26:09
4.8
Gregg Baldinger NBR 347 19 26:09
8.1
Mark Heller DWRT 348 12 26:10
2.3
Tatyana Abugova DWRT 349 10 26:10
0.4
Eduardo Brandao NYH 350 44 26:10
5.6
Wataru Iwata NBR 351 20 26:11
0.2
Neal Post WBTC 352 45 26:12
0.6
Scott Justin 353 69 26:13
5.3
John Shostrom BRRC 354 3 26:13
1.0
Gregg Schroko TRR 355 23 26:13
1.7
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 356 46 26:14
2.2
Sean Moore VCTC 357 21 26:14
0.9
Matthew Karr 358 70 26:14
5.5
Maxime Guignand 359 71 26:14
8.7
John Zarrillo PPTC 360 72 26:14
2.6
Teppei Miyazaki 361 73 26:14
0.2
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 362 22 26:15
5.1
Scott Beckmann 363 74 26:15
3.1
Michael Reznik FRED 364 47 26:15
2.3
Thierry Soudee NYTR 365 48 26:15
0.9
Susan Moore VCTC 366 2 26:15
3.7
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 367 24 26:16
1.0
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 368 6 26:16
2.3
Alan Klipper ZTRN 369 27 26:16
7.2
Andrey Kirichenko DWRT 370 68 26:17
8.4
Nick Papera HOHA 371 75 26:17
5.5
Christopher Wheeler NBR 372 76 26:17
0.7
Adam Wyrwas 3RPL 373 49 26:17
8.4
Owen Bochner 374 77 26:18
2.1
Joseph Littrell PPTC 375 78 26:18
1.6
Sylvain Cornut 376 46 26:20
0.8
Linda Daniels NBR 377 11 26:20
1.6
Jose Gonzalez APS 378 50 26:20
18.9
Stephen Lopez 379 47 26:20
1.0
Bill Harris 380 51 26:20
2.9
Randy Desmyter 381 79 26:20
0.7
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 382 48 26:21  
 
Jeffrey Rubinstein 383 49 26:21
32.4
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 384 13 26:21
0.5
Timothy Wetmore 385 25 26:21
2.2
Steve Mitchell LEUK 386 50 26:22
2.6
Michael Sacks 387 69 26:23
1.7
Nicholas Damico 388 51 26:23
5.0
Shane Mueller FRNY 389 70 26:23
0.8
Jose Damiani 390 80 26:23  
 
Errol Maginley 391 23 26:23  
 
Mario Chantes RRFT 392 71 26:24
4.9
Anthony Pena NYIR 393 28 26:25
13.3
Christopher Greene 394 81 26:25
44.3
Jennifer Amato UATH 395 7 26:26
1.1
Ross Luebe NBR 396 82 26:26
3.5
Jorge Santana Corona FRNY 397 52 26:26
3.1
Darren Hansen HOHA 398 52 26:26
2.4
Jack Mcshane BRRC 399 4 26:27
0.4
Katharina Wang NYH 400 17 26:27
4.1
Toru Kobayashi 401 83 26:27
2.5
Adam Poulton 402 84 26:28
3.4
Geraldo De Miranda 403 26 26:29
3.1
Michael Johnson 404 53 26:29
3.6
Agust Kristinsson GNY 405 54 26:32
9.2
Erik Caspersen 406 27 26:32
1.3
Nathan Riemer 407 72 26:33
6.7
Christoph Ortmueller 408 55 26:34
0.2
Bernie Gutierrez TRD 409 85 26:34
8.5
Daniel Chechik 410 28 26:34  
 
Dan Gerstl 411 86 26:36
2.1
William Guo 412 73 26:36
1.2
Austin Begin 413 29 26:36
14.7
Ron Romano CPTC 414 14 26:37
2.3
Marlowe Knipes 415 53 26:37
6.0
Justin Zaglio 416 56 26:38
5.3
Cary Abma 417 30 26:38
34.9
Jonathan Holdsworth TRD 418 87 26:39
2.5
Yosuel Rodriguez 419 4 26:39
11.8
Mohammad Aldaas HRR 420 74 26:40
6.8
Stephen Ault 421 54 26:40
4.0
Allen Green 422 75 26:40
6.6
Jerry Pi 423 55 26:42
9.8
Joelle Reeves PPTC 424 12 26:42
11.6
Anthony Thomas NBR 425 24 26:42
9.2
Judy Stobbe CPTC 426 2 26:43
2.3
Caitleen Kahn DWRT 427 18 26:44
3.4
Richard Nguyen FRNY 428 76 26:44
2.1
Jesse Abing 429 56 26:44
9.9
Michael Bushoy NBR 430 88 26:45
3.1
Jenny Maddocks 431 3 26:45  
 
Adam Johnson 432 89 26:45  
 
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 433 57 26:46
0.7
Neil Carragher DWRT 434 25 26:46
1.4
Sammy Schindel UATH 435 2 26:46
6.1
Erick Majano 436 77 26:46  
 
Gary Denmark 437 29 26:47
1.1
John Banks 438 31 26:47
3.9
German Ramirez NYCR 439 15 26:47
2.4
Igor Li 440 78 26:47
9.4
Patrick Laverty 441 26 26:48
1.2
David Oconnell PPTC 442 57 26:48
24.7
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 443 90 26:48
2.1
Lew Leone NP 444 16 26:48
1.0
Brandon Harnos FRNY 445 32 26:49
1.0
Derek Mcglynn BRRC 446 79 26:49  
 
Fausto Maza 447 30 26:49
1.0
Russ Panopoulos 448 58 26:49
0.8
Sebastian Lieng 449 59 26:50
2.9
David Beven 450 91 26:50
2.3
Joseph Foley 451 92 26:51
17.0
Anderson Emerole 452 80 26:51
3.3
Dave Kleckner NYF 453 27 26:52
0.9
Randall Newman UATH 454 31 26:53
5.5
Sarah Chiles DWRT 455 19 26:53
8.1
Alex Romero FRNY 456 81 26:53
6.6
Zach Wallace 457 82 26:53
1.9
Robert Hyams 458 28 26:53
3.1
Ashish Kumar 459 93 26:54
0.4
Curtis Knecht FRNY 460 58 26:55
6.6
Alberto Paderi GNY 461 17 26:55
0.7
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 462 5 26:55
2.2
Matt Stark 463 94 26:55
1.6
Andrew Drumm 464 83 26:55
11.1
Marco Beghin GNY 465 29 26:56
0.6
Mark Day 466 59 26:56
0.5
Joshua Carrafa 467 95 26:56
3.5
Bruce Spenadel 468 18 26:56
2.3
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 469 60 26:57
7.2
Deki Yangzom QDR 470 20 26:57
10.4
Michal Wysocki 3RPL 471 61 26:58
3.2
Lonnie Davis 472 32 26:59
5.2
Marguerite Rogers NYF 473 13 26:59
11.1
Jeremy Ritz-Totten 474 62 26:59
14.3
Edward Larsen NYH 475 84 26:59
2.6
Macon Lowman NP 476 14 26:59  
 
Bobby Judge DWRT 477 96 26:59
2.3
Mike Demianiuk 478 85 26:59
1.2
Dana Weinstein 479 3 27:00
0.8
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 480 3 27:00
0.4
Matthew Haddad 481 97 27:01
12.4
Manuel Romero FRNY 482 60 27:02
0.6
Miguel Gillot 483 98 27:02
8.5
Yusuf Mufti 484 61 27:03
1.7
Joseph Iannazzone 485 33 27:03
6.1
Robert Gatto 486 62 27:04
5.3
Luca Rizzini 487 63 27:04
20.4
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 488 4 27:04
6.9
Jeremy Cahill DWRT 489 86 27:05
3.2
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 490 15 27:06
2.2
Andrew Parchman 491 87 27:07
5.2
Michael Alexander NYF 492 64 27:07
9.3
Thomas Barbe AGTC 493 65 27:07
1.9
Dan Ubilla PPTC 494 99 27:07
1.6
Angela Williams PARA 495 21 27:08
3.4
Douglas Currier BRRC 496 6 27:08
0.1
Akbar Jaffer NYF 497 63 27:08
0.9
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 498 8 27:09
1.1
Gregory Cohen TRR 499 33 27:09
3.2
Kristen Levy DWRT 500 16 27:09
8.1
Myriam Coulibaly HHRT 501 22 27:10
29.8
William Elkins PARA 502 64 27:10
3.5
Leonard Warwick 503 100 27:10
6.5
Will Sykes FRNY 504 65 27:10
5.5
Michael Corbett NYF 505 34 27:11
1.6
Stephen Green NP 506 88 27:11
0.3
Hank Schiffman CPTC 507 1 27:12
0.3
Theresa Tufaro DWRT 508 5 27:12
1.3
Fernando Perez-Cruz GNY 509 66 27:12
0.2
Mason Ford GNY 510 35 27:13
2.3
Brandon Rush FRNY 511 36 27:13
1.2
William Fertidos 512 66 27:14
0.7
Patricia Choux DWRT 513 4 27:14
0.4
Emma Raub NBR 514 6 27:14
2.1
Juan Villafane WSX 515 2 27:15
4.2
Toshiki Ikehata CPTC 516 30 27:15
0.3
Genevieve Coffey 517 23 27:16
6.4
Michelle Hillenbrand NYH 518 24 27:16
6.2
Zvi Gillon 519 37 27:17
27.2
Richard Mone GNY 520 38 27:17
0.1
Tsutomu Wada 521 101 27:17
2.2
Katarzyna Wallin POLS 522 7 27:17
5.1
Gerardo Javier DWRT 523 67 27:18
3.0
Casey Phlegar DWRT 524 6 27:18
11.7
Ole Soegaard 525 68 27:18
8.3
Maria Luisa Molina R4W 526 8 27:19
6.6
Oren Efrati PPTC 527 69 27:19
0.9
Ian Whitney 528 89 27:21
24.0
Fahri Koyuncu NNRC 529 39 27:21
4.1
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 530 9 27:22
1.1
Mario Martinez RRFT 531 102 27:23
1.7
David Dinaburg 532 103 27:23
5.5
Frank Pane ESX 533 70 27:23
2.9
Paul Schleuse 534 40 27:23
5.9
Gerard Hoban NYH 535 31 27:24
6.6
David Winter DWRT 536 41 27:24
4.8
Justin Colledge 537 42 27:24
1.4
Elizabeth Flood NBR 538 25 27:25  
 
Frank Kutschera 539 43 27:25
8.6
Rory Griffith 540 67 27:25
13.4
Michael Naess 541 68 27:25
5.0
Nicholas Light NYH 542 90 27:25
2.1
Jared Shoemaker 543 104 27:25
4.4
Malorie Meshkati 544 26 27:25
2.3
Kenneth Sherrill 545 105 27:26  
 
Luiggi Almanzar GCTR 546 34 27:26
10.6
Javier De Frutos GNY 547 7 27:26
1.6
Valerie Peters 548 27 27:27
6.2
Brian Bermingham 549 91 27:27
6.0
Dennis Ng FRNY 550 106 27:27
0.9
Alex Russo 551 107 27:27
1.0
Jon Lieberkind 552 108 27:27
5.2
Jorge Contreras Linares 553 71 27:28
0.2
John Stiene 554 72 27:28
0.2
John Leo 555 32 27:28  
 
Robert Schrettl NBR 556 92 27:28
4.8
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 557 9 27:28
3.0
Shayleigh Dickson DWRT 558 28 27:29
4.6
Victor Kyi 559 73 27:29
0.7
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 560 19 27:29
5.8
Luigi Fulinello 561 109 27:30
0.5
Takakazu Ito AGTC 562 74 27:30
6.2
Steven Gross FRNY 563 33 27:30
1.9
Michael Artuso 564 93 27:31
4.0
Tomas Martinez WSX 565 69 27:31
0.6
Michael Jackson 566 70 27:31
4.3
Maria Wong QDR 567 29 27:32
1.4
Roee Vulkan 568 75 27:33
3.2
Andrzej Bocian-Brown TFK 569 71 27:34
7.3
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 570 34 27:34
1.6
James Dornicik 571 76 27:34
6.2
Ryan Zaccaro FRNY 572 35 27:35
5.6
Jose Lasalle NBR 573 44 27:35
4.5
Miguel Valiente PPTC 574 110 27:35
5.0
Daniel Monigle FRNY 575 77 27:35
3.2
Bruno Germain 576 45 27:35
2.2
Joseph Mccourt TRD 577 94 27:36
3.9
Peter Ma 578 78 27:37
0.4
Timothy Crepeau FRNY 579 111 27:37
4.7
Harris Kealey 580 112 27:37
7.4
Daniel Doebele CPTC 581 46 27:37
1.3
Andre Lejeune CPTC 582 35 27:39
1.2
Jeffrey Smith 583 95 27:39
11.2
Afshin Rostami 584 113 27:39
6.6
Brian Weintraub HBDP 585 20 27:39
0.6
Diego Albarracin R4W 586 96 27:39
14.5
Brooks Olbrys 587 36 27:40
1.3
Stephen Harsany 588 72 27:40
2.3
Eric Mcgivern HHH 589 97 27:41
6.5
Michael Hughes 590 21 27:41
6.8
Bernard Nery 591 79 27:41
18.0
Elie Toubiana 592 114 27:41
10.4
Robert Dumoulin COLU 593 73 27:42
1.3
Santos Munguia WSX 594 47 27:42
4.1
Amr El-Shimi FRNY 595 80 27:42
1.5
Jeffrey Tente NYF 596 98 27:42
4.3
Timothy Shields PPTC 597 37 27:42
1.2
Stephan Beatty 598 81 27:43
4.7
Philip Tatel 599 115 27:44
4.2
Celene Menschel TP 600 17 27:44
0.2
Matthew Kortlander DWRT 601 99 27:44
5.6
Allie Kieffer NYAC 602 30 27:44
21.2
Jack Craft 603 82 27:44
5.0
Michael Wasserman 604 116 27:45
11.7
Thomas Eschbacher 605 117 27:45
3.3
Laurence Broderick NIKE 606 83 27:45
1.2
David Dayan SMUL 607 84 27:45
12.2
Matthew Houlihan 608 118 27:46
1.5
Alexander Egan CPTC 609 119 27:46
8.1
Rick Ducharme 610 120 27:47
10.8
Benigno Veraz VCTC 611 8 27:47
0.5
Gustavo Serrano R4W 612 74 27:47
0.8
Arthur Palmer CPTC 613 22 27:47
1.2
Paramjit Lalli AODF 614 38 27:47
5.9
Alan Tam WSY 615 75 27:47
0.6
Joseph Flaum 616 121 27:47
1.8
Matthew Vanagas 617 100 27:48
0.1
Tyler Herbert 618 122 27:49
2.3
Mike Garfinkel 619 101 27:49
15.2
Zdislav Kloc WIT 620 9 27:49
0.9
Jeff Manning FRNY 621 102 27:50
3.6
Melodie Fratt CPTC 622 10 27:50
3.2
Brad Banks 623 85 27:50
21.4
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 624 76 27:50
3.0
Brian Mihelic 625 77 27:50
10.4
Brian Mcglade W-S Runner 626 86 27:51
11.2
Denie Wong WSY 627 48 27:51
1.9
Martha Larson TRD 628 31 27:51
10.5
Richard Herman 629 49 27:51
1.8
Zain Cheng DWRT 630 78 27:51
5.7
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 631 18 27:51
3.1
Alex Hu NYF 632 50 27:51
2.3
Rowland Boateng 633 123 27:52
0.8
Justin Rivera 634 124 27:52
6.4
Eero Schultz 635 39 27:53
4.3
Jimmy Kwong JPM 636 87 27:53
1.7
Ann Restak 637 11 27:53
14.3
Angel Lopez 638 79 27:54
8.7
Miguel Cabrera QSS 639 125 27:54
4.9
Kenneth Diemunsch 640 126 27:55
6.8
Joan Bachynsky 641 19 27:55
2.2
Dominik Brinkmann 642 80 27:55
6.7
Simon North 643 51 27:55
10.2
Ben Castle 644 81 27:56
1.6
Christian Poeschl NYF 645 127 27:56
12.6
Jamie Lee 646 20 27:56
13.5
Matan Korrub DWRT 647 128 27:56
10.4
Michael C Scott CPTC 648 23 27:56
0.2
Jed Fantastico 649 36 27:57
1.1
Eli Friedman JRUN 650 129 27:58
7.1
Loic Mahe 651 40 27:58
1.5
Kelly Temme 652 12 27:59
16.5
Jiri Friedel 653 88 27:59
4.1
Lawrence Galante 654 103 27:59
8.1
Anthony Bonamassa MMRC 655 52 27:59
0.9
Jessica Boucher NBR 656 10 27:59
2.5
Stephanie Butikis CHRC 657 32 28:00
19.7
Erick Enriquez 658 104 28:00
1.6
Kevin Eliseo 659 130 28:00
3.6
Karina Christiansen NBR 660 21 28:01
5.2
George Wilson 661 53 28:01
4.6
Michael Cartelli 662 89 28:01
5.2
Nicholas Searcy 663 105 28:01
5.0
Amrita Ramamurthy NP 664 1 28:02
18.3
Kathleen Searcy 665 33 28:02
10.4
Matthew Miller 666 106 28:02
5.4
Vladimir Garcia Melijov QDR 667 41 28:02
0.8
Bob Holliday CPTC 668 3 28:02
4.0
James Mitchell VCTC 669 90 28:03
13.5
Joe Kemp 670 82 28:03
5.3
Robert Smullen UATH 671 42 28:03
7.0
Do Lee HRR 672 91 28:03
0.1
Josh Craft 673 107 28:03
0.7
Steven Mcdonald FRNY 674 131 28:03
7.2
Jason Lowe JRUN 675 132 28:03
1.9
David Gibbons CHRC 676 108 28:03
7.9
Graham Roscoe 677 83 28:03
2.9
John Healey 678 92 28:03  
 
Junko Matsuura ZTRN 679 11 28:04
3.8
William Weidendorf 680 109 28:04
1.6
Brett Gallini FRNY 681 93 28:04
3.8
Cesare Pasquale 682 94 28:04
0.4
John Daniello 683 95 28:04
0.6
Zoran Lasic 684 43 28:05
5.3
Laureline Logiaco 685 34 28:05
1.7
Kay Naito CHRC 686 22 28:05
1.1
Nathan Oreilly 687 84 28:06
1.6
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 688 5 28:06
0.8
Stephen Forneris 689 54 28:06
1.4
Richard Newbury 690 85 28:07
2.2
Alvin Chu NBR 691 96 28:07
0.4
Malcolm Dwyer TFK 692 133 28:08
3.0
Travis Bernardo VCTC 693 134 28:08
2.4
Rex Huang 694 97 28:08
2.6
Kenneth Karas 695 110 28:09
8.1
Jeremy Toussaint-Baptiste CHRC 696 135 28:09
19.4
Nick Sallon HARL 697 86 28:09
4.4
Marco Baldassari AODF 698 87 28:10
2.3
Dana Heitz BKTC 699 23 28:10
22.0
A Beyda TLTC 700 44 28:10
22.8
Samuel Shull FRNY 701 136 28:10
0.1
Roberto Soto 702 98 28:10  
 
Juan Arevalo 703 99 28:10
0.4
Gary Gosselin CPTC 704 10 28:11
2.1
Gwen Buel TRD 705 35 28:11
3.2
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 706 37 28:11
7.5
Tom Lemak 707 88 28:11
4.1
Chris Angel Roldan TLTC 708 89 28:11
5.8
Jessica Carroll 709 7 28:11
18.8
John Jurcisin AGTC 710 45 28:12
8.3
Xi Yuan 711 100 28:12
6.4
Kimmie Lipscomb 712 24 28:12
18.6
John Crabtree DWRT 713 111 28:12
1.0
Luis Elizondo 714 101 28:12
1.3
Sarah Reid HRR 715 36 28:12
5.3
Pam Ernst QDR 716 37 28:13
2.1
Kamil Duzynski POLS 717 90 28:13  
 
Andrew Cartozian 718 91 28:13
4.4
Andrew Spanos 719 112 28:13
16.8
Margaret Paulus 720 25 28:13
5.3
John Weintraub 721 137 28:14
0.6
Lawrence Abrahamson 722 102 28:14
4.4
Charles Prose 723 138 28:15
6.1
Matt Coneybeare 724 92 28:15
0.8
Vladimir Stanishev 725 103 28:16
4.4
David Alhadeff 726 104 28:16
12.7
Dominique Bernard 727 24 28:16
1.4
Timothy Delaney TRR 728 4 28:16
0.1
Leiba Rimler PPTC 729 26 28:16
1.6
Dani Sturtz CPTC 730 27 28:16
1.0
Christopher Mccabe NROR 731 46 28:16
6.9
Pete Hand 732 105 28:17
5.8
Alessandro Boga 733 139 28:17
6.6
Paul Tam RNYC 734 106 28:17
5.2
Bokgyo Jeong 735 93 28:17
3.2
James Twiss 736 107 28:18
4.4
Whitney Rothe 737 140 28:18
11.0
Gaston Sirito 738 108 28:18
2.1
Mark Ozer 739 47 28:18
0.9
Stacy Creamer CPTC 740 2 28:18
1.1
Justin Garren TFK 741 141 28:18
4.8
Michelle Ho NBR 742 38 28:18
3.0
Anne Bozack 743 28 28:18
2.7
Danval Taylor 744 48 28:19
3.5
Georgios Zavolas 745 113 28:19
4.5
Vicente Mataix-Pastor 746 94 28:20
9.5
Kevin Flanagan 747 109 28:20
4.1
Adam Kowalski HOHA 748 38 28:20
5.8
Ilan Jen-La Plante 749 29 28:20
0.9
Michelle Lin DWRT 750 30 28:21
6.5
Jodyj Van Der Goes 751 6 28:22
16.1
Edward Distel 752 95 28:22
1.6
Jason Kwong 753 96 28:22
9.8
Max Frumes NBR 754 142 28:22
14.7
Dennis Odonnell CPTC 755 25 28:22
2.3
Marta Fenollosa NNRC 756 13 28:23
7.0
Alex Wittenberg 757 114 28:23
16.1
Tifenn Python PPTC 758 12 28:24
4.8
Keith Slyman DWRT 759 55 28:24
3.3
Cait Reilly 760 8 28:24
7.5
Aron Finkelstein 761 115 28:24
3.2
Alan Novie WIT 762 11 28:24
2.6
Dominick Collado GCTR 763 143 28:24
6.2
Alexander Carr 764 144 28:25
5.5
Dawit Tibebe 765 110 28:25  
 
Brendan Dugan DWRT 766 39 28:25
4.1
Isaiah Maki 767 116 28:25
6.0
Stephanie Widmer 768 31 28:25
0.9
Glenn Landauer 769 145 28:25
13.9
Kyle Littlejohn NNRC 770 40 28:25
7.7
Joshua Prensky 771 97 28:25
7.8
Paul Sorace UATH 772 111 28:25
5.6
Ivo Ivanov 773 112 28:26
2.9
Nasir Alamgir 774 113 28:26
6.2
Julie Mcbrien 775 9 28:26
0.1
Reginald Jackson PARA 776 117 28:26
2.8
Matthew Beaven 777 146 28:26
0.2
Ramon Roman 778 114 28:26
1.6
Marc Louvet 779 98 28:26
1.5
Jennifer Walker 780 32 28:26
21.4
Brandon Folkes DWRT 781 147 28:26
3.3
Steven Spencer LEUK 782 99 28:27  
 
Richard Bracho 783 115 28:27
3.6
Maggie Mircovich 784 1 28:27
3.4
Gary Pauyo 785 100 28:27
2.3
Aisha Qamar PPTC 786 33 28:28
2.0
Orion Lehoczky Escobar 787 5 28:28
5.3
Matt Craven 788 3 28:28
10.0
Lisa Chernoff UATH 789 14 28:28
3.3
Kevin Strange SPCIQRC 790 148 28:29
6.3
Christopher Fahey 791 56 28:30
7.3
Neal Koransky NJM 792 116 28:30
0.6
Jim Farrell 793 149 28:31  
 
Billy Ospina 794 101 28:31
12.1
Jimmy Delgado RNYC 795 49 28:31
14.3
Clement Beaudin 796 150 28:31
6.6
Joseph La Micela HRR 797 57 28:31
13.5
David Van Pelt HRR 798 117 28:32
0.8
Joseph Porcaro TRR 799 5 28:32
1.6
Michael Abraham QDR 800 118 28:33
0.8
Kimoon Yoon WSY 801 102 28:33
3.5
Benedicte Uguen TRR 802 13 28:33
2.6
Necdet Kaynak WIT 803 12 28:34
2.3
Jeffrey Schulman TFK 804 119 28:34
2.0
Darshan Rangnath NP 805 151 28:34
16.9
Jim Aquino TMIRCE 806 50 28:35
7.7
Rolando Perez-Lorenzo FRNY 807 58 28:35
2.1
Mirjam Lablans NYH 808 15 28:36
2.4
Javier Caballero 809 118 28:37
8.2
Matthew W Roberts 810 51 28:37
1.1
Billy Henehan NP 811 103 28:37
2.6
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 812 104 28:39
1.1
Jonathan Siegel 813 120 28:39
3.3
Alkis Valentin 814 152 28:39
4.7
Hatem Mustapha GNY 815 52 28:40
1.5
Katharine Richardson 816 39 28:40
1.8
Jose Penalba 817 105 28:40
2.2
Patrick Rogers DWRT 818 53 28:40
5.6
Tom Schrank 819 41 28:41  
 
Ming Zhou Wang 820 119 28:41
26.2
Marc Sturm 821 59 28:41
1.2
Harry Carroll NJM 822 13 28:41
1.0
Michael Ammirabile 823 106 28:41
3.8
Benjamin Djang 824 153 28:41
0.8
Sarah Murphy NBR 825 40 28:41
8.9
John Griesedieck 826 154 28:41
9.2
Katarzyna Domejko POLS 827 16 28:42
0.4
Nicholas Belitsis 828 6 28:42  
 
Keron Alleyne 829 120 28:43
1.9
David Morgan Jr. 830 107 28:44
0.5
Ryan Marquis 831 42 28:44
2.9
Yosef Herzog LEUK 832 155 28:44
0.3
Joseph Taravella 833 60 28:44
6.2
Louise Lilly VCTC 834 17 28:44
2.6
Wade Pontius WBTC 835 121 28:44
5.1
Jonathan Gilmore 836 54 28:44
1.0
David Hardy HHH 837 26 28:46
5.5
Alvaro Oliveira 838 61 28:47
9.1
Guillaume De Sampigny GOOG 839 121 28:47
0.7
Kelly Sullan NYH 840 41 28:47
3.0
Ken Ehrhard 841 62 28:48
28.5
Enda Kelleher DWRT 842 122 28:48  
 
Lauren Henkel NYAC 843 34 28:48
1.9
Heather Wachtler 844 35 28:48
4.4
James Tarleton NYF 845 108 28:48
1.6
Carlos Caicedo RNYC 846 63 28:48
2.6
Fabien Kermorgant 847 109 28:48
3.4
Dejan Kovacevic 848 55 28:49
4.0
Pierce Vo 849 110 28:50
0.8
Jeffrey Greenfield 850 123 28:51
6.4
Stefanie Kato 851 42 28:51
8.1
Evan Kraut 852 111 28:52
5.2
Juan De La Cruz 853 122 28:52
10.7
Ryo Takahashi 854 124 28:52
3.5
Sophia Kearney-Lederman 855 43 28:52  
 
Michael Moorby 856 64 28:53
10.9
Kerrie Savery 857 44 28:53
20.6
Alfonso Chang WSY 858 112 28:53
2.0
Nicholas Zawada 859 156 28:53
7.8
Stephen Carolin NYCFR 860 123 28:53
14.8
Jamel Smalls 861 157 28:53
14.5
Laura Hansen 862 45 28:54  
 
Yoann Stalder 863 158 28:55
0.2
Dale James HARL 864 159 28:55
11.4
Kazushi Udagawa 865 113 28:55
4.3
Rodney Coombs 866 56 28:55
0.9
Regina Del Castillo 867 36 28:55
22.9
Santiago Sop Sop DIFL 868 124 28:55  
 
Rafael Hiciano 869 57 28:56
0.8
Ciara Malone VCTC 870 37 28:57
4.5
Adrian Delgado UNAC 871 58 28:57
2.8
Guy Seebohm HOHA 872 125 28:58
3.0
Michael Stevick 873 114 28:59
5.9
Ellen Bushman GNY 874 3 28:59
1.7
Michael Vitrano TFK 875 125 28:59  
 
Colin Cleland 876 126 28:59
1.8
Jeffrey Lahm ZTRN 877 115 28:59
0.6
Michael Dixon NYH 878 126 28:59
1.4
Alexandra Delacruz 879 46 29:00
1.4
Jscott Burton AGTC 880 65 29:00
8.4
Craig Williams GCTR 881 127 29:00
0.4
Da Yin 882 127 29:00  
 
Gregory Hawryluk NYF 883 128 29:00
6.4
Mackie Siebens TRD 884 47 29:01
4.9
Wayne Johnson 885 116 29:01
2.4
Hai Chen FRNY 886 117 29:01
9.6
Mitchell Rubenstein 887 59 29:01
7.0
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 888 48 29:02
0.8
Christopher (Kit) Brown FRNY 889 129 29:03
4.7
Michelle Eisenberg 890 38 29:03
3.4
Molly Cohen 891 18 29:03
0.2
Cara Rabin DWRT 892 39 29:03
3.2
Marta Wawrzusiak POLS 893 49 29:04
4.4
Kayadti Madison 894 128 29:05
6.5
Valentin Moscaliuc 895 129 29:05
5.2
Patrick Taaffe HOHA 896 130 29:05
2.8
Meghan Duffy NBR 897 40 29:05
7.4
Graham Williams 898 130 29:05
7.3
Kin-Lung Wong 899 131 29:06
5.3
Kurt Spielmann FRNY 900 160 29:06
1.3
Matthew Figurski 901 132 29:06
1.7
Christian Landrein 902 27 29:06
3.1
Julie Fiepke 903 7 29:07  
 
Eugenio Cruz WSX 904 28 29:08
1.7
Oswaldo Vildoso 905 131 29:08
1.8
Domenico Pannizzo 906 29 29:08
4.1
Tad Takaya 907 66 29:09
5.3
Keith Odea 908 60 29:09
2.5
Gavin Goldstein NYH 909 118 29:09
9.8
Dallas Rico 910 133 29:09  
 
Thomas Dente NROR 911 61 29:10
0.2
Bryan Arbeit 912 161 29:10
25.6
Joe Catalanotto 913 134 29:10
28.3
Robert Okajima WIT 914 30 29:10
3.0
Christopher Bell 915 162 29:11
4.7
Frances Vignola DWRT 916 50 29:11
4.0
Jussi Taipale 917 119 29:11
1.6
Matthew Ragudos 918 163 29:11
0.6
Kevin Hungate FRED 919 132 29:11
5.0
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 920 133 29:12
3.1
Jeff Reid 921 134 29:12
3.3
Liang Zhang 922 135 29:12
8.6
Beryl Spiegel 923 41 29:12
4.1
Erick Godoy 924 67 29:12
2.9
Mario Di Maria 925 62 29:12
12.4
Grzegorz Nycz POLS 926 164 29:12
1.9
Michel Werthenschlag NYF 927 120 29:13
1.3
Sara Heegaard 928 10 29:14
1.6
Christopher Nofi 929 165 29:14
2.0
Yuko Kosugi FRNY 930 8 29:14
2.0
Dennis Cheung 931 121 29:14  
 
Rachel Joseph 932 51 29:14
16.0
Timothe Olagne 933 166 29:15
3.0
Myriam Martinez HRR 934 14 29:15
0.9
Stephan Reiff 935 135 29:15
3.3
Steven Bowker NYH 936 43 29:15
2.0
Jeffrey Piermont 937 122 29:16
17.0
Nicholas Cohen PPTC 938 136 29:16
1.9
David Molnar 939 137 29:16
4.5
Loic Anne 940 123 29:17
0.9
Steven Joseph NYH 941 63 29:17
0.1
Sergii Myronenko 942 167 29:17
1.3
Joshua Janiak 943 168 29:17
1.0
Caleigh Tansey 944 52 29:17  
 
Marny Nofi HRR 945 42 29:17
4.7
Maxwell Watson 946 136 29:17
1.4
Iain Robertson DWRT 947 68 29:17
2.9
Roger Mendoza WSX 948 169 29:17
8.8
Marc Fernandez NP 949 137 29:17
13.4
Paul Dallendorfer 950 64 29:18
4.1
Mario Rossi 951 138 29:18
0.2
Mark Wien 952 138 29:18
1.9
Andrew Dobry 953 139 29:19
17.3
Andrew Smoker 954 140 29:20
0.6
Andreu Gonzalez Corominas NNRC 955 170 29:20
6.7
Voltaire Arradaza FAT1 956 124 29:21
3.4
Lingqiao Tang EQNX 957 53 29:21
17.4
Joseph Strauss 958 69 29:21
0.6
David King VCTC 959 6 29:21
0.9
Ivan Graciano NNRC 960 171 29:21
4.5
Kevin Oconnell 961 141 29:22
2.1
Steve Fils-Aime 962 142 29:23
13.4
Joseph Portelli WS 963 31 29:23
2.1
Alex Moskowitz 964 125 29:23
5.0
Bryan Keane NBR 965 126 29:23
2.7
Juan Frias NP 966 143 29:23  
 
Elizabeth Krasnow 967 43 29:23
12.8
Edgar Celestino 968 172 29:24
1.4
Lester Wasserman CCMS 969 139 29:24
4.8
Bryan Hartigan 970 173 29:24
1.2
Alban Rombaux 971 140 29:24
0.5
Fabian Guevara TFK 972 65 29:24
2.9
Susan Bayat NYH 973 4 29:25
1.4
J. John Mann AGTC 974 7 29:26
1.4
Moshe Baram RNYC 975 8 29:26
4.9
Stefanie Bashar 976 15 29:26
3.4
Adrian Mendoza 977 127 29:27  
 
Raphaela Cueni 978 54 29:28
0.8
Spencer Lew FRNY 979 70 29:28
1.1
Michael Cimino 980 141 29:28
7.6
Sean Callahan 981 44 29:28  
 
Boris Olivari 982 174 29:28
11.4
Sascha Lohfink TFK 983 144 29:28
0.4
Mark Liu FRNY 984 145 29:29
3.6
Ashley Gordon 985 128 29:29
12.0
Daniel Zmolik 986 129 29:29  
 
Eric Konon 987 130 29:30
3.5
Kara Cutruzzula 988 55 29:30
4.6
Love Fruhling 989 131 29:30
14.5
Ray Silva 990 71 29:30
5.1
Paul Racine FRNY 991 9 29:30
5.3
Carlos Caraballo 992 146 29:30
7.0
Giordano Fusco FRNY 993 132 29:30
2.6
Paul Masck FRNY 994 133 29:31
3.7
Maciej Rzeszutek 995 175 29:31
2.4
Martine Bejasa 996 134 29:31
7.4
David Wolf ESTC 997 142 29:31
9.7
Denis Murphy 998 176 29:31
19.5
David Blumel CPTC 999 32 29:32
13.6
Kevin Jones 1000 177 29:32
4.4