Airbnb Brooklyn Half Marathon 2016

Date: May 21, 2016
Location: Prospect Park to Coney Island
Competition Factor: 75.3
Number of Runners: 27404
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1:04:22
2. Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 1:04:38
3. Harbert Okuti WTC 1:04:41
4. Abebe Sihine Mekuria WSX 1:04:44
5. Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 1:04:56
6. Musa Babo Ido WSX 1:05:11
7. Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 1:05:15
8. Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 1:05:16
9. Matt Gillespie HHRT 1:05:39
10. Timothy Chichester GVHRC 1:06:38

 

1. Caroline Lefrak NYAC 1:14:45
2. Esther Erb Atkins NYAC 1:14:50
3. Jane Vongvorachoti HHRT 1:15:13
4. Sarah Cummings NYAC 1:15:34
5. Caitlin Phillips NYAC 1:16:14
6. Catherine Beck CPTC 1:18:05
7. Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 1:18:14
8. Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 1:18:33
9. Megan Foster WBTC 1:18:39
10. Harriott Kelly UATH 1:19:16

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 18
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 74
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 154
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 205
5. Queens Distance Runners QDR 348
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 387
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 507
8. Urban Athletics UATH 509
9. New Balance NEWB 609
10. Prospect Park Track PPTC 617

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 23
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 66
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 150
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 154
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 237
6. Prospect Park Track PPTC 470
7. Gotham City Runners GCTR 547
8. Urban Athletics UATH 562
9. November Project NP 605
10. New York Harriers NYH 678

Power Runs

1. Joe White   93.4
2. Christopher Wolf   HHRT 79.7
3. Aidan Killoran   HHRT 68.2
4. James Gaston   65.2
5. Stephen Martin   TFK 65.0
6. John Longo   64.9
7. Kevin Egee   64.3
8. Daniel Elliott   PARA 62.7
9. Damien Fils-Aime   NYPD 58.7
10. James Morrissey   55.0

 

1. Erin Wynn 85.4
2. Kelly Mahoney 80.4
3. Emily Walker 80.4
4. Andrea Ferrari 74.1
5. Natalie Rosenberg 74.1
6. Ariana Tibaldi 72.0
7. Shante Burrell 71.2
8. Young Lee 67.1
9. Rebecca Hillegass 65.5
10. Karen Silberg 63.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1 1 1:04:22
7.0
Peter Gagliardo ATC 1 1 1:00:01
16.8
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 2 2 1:04:38
6.4
Maria Bournias ATC 2 1 1:34:20
15.8
Harbert Okuti WTC 3 1 1:04:41
2.8
Abebe Sihine Mekuria WSX 4 1 1:04:44
15.3
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 5 2 1:04:56
1.9
Musa Babo Ido WSX 6 3 1:05:11  
 
Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 7 2 1:05:15
3.4
Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 8 4 1:05:16
2.1
Matt Gillespie HHRT 9 5 1:05:39
3.3
Timothy Chichester GVHRC 10 6 1:06:38  
 
Brendan Martin NYAC 11 7 1:08:20
0.1
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 12 8 1:08:21
4.1
Conor Shelley NYAC 13 9 1:08:41
4.5
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 14 3 1:08:45
2.1
Negash Abebe Duki WSX 15 10 1:08:56
0.1
Thomas Young NYAC 16 1 1:09:00
1.4
Alexander Arslan 17 3 1:09:41
5.9
Nicholas Lemon 18 4 1:09:45  
 
William Appman HOHA 19 11 1:09:47
5.3
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 20 4 1:10:03
0.4
Jevin Monds NEWB 21 12 1:10:10  
 
Matthew Lacey CPTC 22 5 1:10:37
2.8
Clifford Childs NEWB 23 13 1:10:42  
 
James Brisbois UATH 24 5 1:10:49
1.7
Brent Frissora NYAC 25 6 1:10:55
0.9
Tim Jeffreys NBR 26 14 1:10:57
5.0
Edward Mulder CPTC 27 6 1:10:59
2.2
James Kelly NYAC 28 7 1:11:47  
 
David Saunders NYAC 29 8 1:11:47
1.5
Austin Cookson 30 15 1:12:16  
 
Bobby Asher VCTC 31 9 1:12:22
3.7
Trevor Middleton CPTC 32 16 1:12:37
4.5
Charles Remillard QDR 33 7 1:12:56
13.0
Stephen Tranter NBR 34 2 1:13:14
5.9
Steven Crnic 35 8 1:13:37
5.4
Tyler Gillies CPTC 36 9 1:13:48
13.3
Kyle Marks CPTC 37 17 1:13:54
1.4
Javier Rodriguez UATH 38 1 1:13:55
4.4
Paul Snyder WBTC 39 18 1:13:57
3.6
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 40 10 1:14:03
4.9
Tom Ellis CPTC 41 11 1:14:14
7.6
Erik Antokal CPTC 42 19 1:14:16
43.2
Bill Walkowicz NBR 43 12 1:14:19
3.7
Colin Ogilvie FRNY 44 20 1:14:20
2.0
Noah Chodos WBTC 45 10 1:14:22
0.7
Connor Rose CPTC 46 21 1:14:25
3.3
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 47 2 1:14:28
2.2
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 48 22 1:14:34
1.6
Hector Rivera NYAC 49 1 1:14:43  
 
Noah Mccoll NBR 50 23 1:14:44  
 
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 51 1 1:14:45
5.6
Esther Erb Atkins NYAC 52 2 1:14:50  
 
Javier Viruel PARA 53 11 1:14:54
7.1
Justin Parker NBR 54 3 1:15:05
2.6
Joshua Rayman CPTC 55 2 1:15:08
7.1
Angel Ortega QDR 56 24 1:15:13
33.1
Jane Vongvorachoti HHRT 57 3 1:15:13
5.4
Mario Segura CPTC 58 25 1:15:21
7.2
Armando Ramirez CPTC 59 4 1:15:25
2.5
Mac Schneider 60 26 1:15:27
18.0
Sarah Cummings NYAC 61 1 1:15:34
14.3
Thomas Delaney TRR 62 27 1:15:37
1.5
Andy Kifer NBR 63 13 1:15:42
5.3
Daniel Hayman UATH 64 14 1:15:47
0.3
Eric Lattin CPTC 65 3 1:16:05
9.9
Christopher-Martin Smith CPTC 66 28 1:16:07  
 
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 67 4 1:16:14
4.4
Eric Engelbrecht QDR 68 12 1:16:17
2.9
John Barry CPTC 69 5 1:16:20
18.1
Luke Baltrusch DWRT 70 15 1:16:21
24.1
Jared Dourdeville DWRT 71 29 1:16:26
6.0
Timothy Clarke NYFD 72 16 1:16:42
11.6
James Lefrak NYAC 73 4 1:16:46
3.4
Stephen Carr 74 6 1:16:54
8.9
Skyler Mosenthal DWRT 75 30 1:16:54
3.6
Calvin Tan CPTC 76 31 1:17:00
25.3
Alexander Walsh NBR 77 5 1:17:02
1.3
Timothy Keegan 78 32 1:17:05  
 
Jesus Romero R4W 79 7 1:17:08
11.5
Jeff Poindexter NBR 80 33 1:17:09
0.5
Ben Collier PPTC 81 17 1:17:10
11.8
Peter Houston 82 34 1:17:11
7.0
Myles Fennon NP 83 8 1:17:11
2.4
Nicholas Defelice 84 18 1:17:11
19.4
Lenny Arias 85 19 1:17:14
11.5
Alexander Woolverton NBR 86 35 1:17:17  
 
Mario Dimas R4W 87 20 1:17:21
1.5
Bruno Mehech 88 36 1:17:21
18.6
Brian Scott NBR 89 21 1:17:23
30.1
Herbert Plummer CPTC 90 22 1:17:28
3.8
Brad Kelley CPTC 91 1 1:17:33
3.2
Philip Lang CPTC 92 37 1:17:35
2.2
Sergio Soto CPTC 93 38 1:17:35
6.6
Immanuel Wineman TMIRCE 94 9 1:17:36
5.3
Eric Morley DWRT 95 23 1:17:37
4.6
Julio Sauce WSX 96 6 1:17:42
3.0
Aaron Cooper 97 7 1:17:42
52.2
Ryan Shanley NBR 98 24 1:17:47
22.6
Eduard Hapak WS 99 25 1:17:52
4.2
Richard Velazquez FRNY 100 10 1:17:53
0.7
Mark Degenhart DWRT 101 39 1:17:54
2.6
Alex Plasencia 102 40 1:17:56
16.8
Jesus Bazan QDR 103 26 1:17:57
5.4
Jordan Rose DWRT 104 41 1:17:57
3.6
Derek Hanson QDR 105 27 1:17:59
1.2
Catherine Beck CPTC 106 5 1:18:05
3.7
Zach Custer GNY 107 28 1:18:11
0.1
Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 108 2 1:18:14
5.6
Thomas Iwaoka TMIRCE 109 42 1:18:26
24.3
Stephen Young 110 43 1:18:27  
 
Shan Haq PPTC 111 29 1:18:27
4.6
Timothy Loh 112 30 1:18:31
18.5
Luke Shane MAAL 113 44 1:18:31
2.4
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 114 3 1:18:33
4.9
Santiago Roel Santos 115 45 1:18:33
33.2
Frederick Hines DWRT 116 11 1:18:34
6.6
Etan Levavi PPTC 117 13 1:18:36
24.4
Megan Foster WBTC 118 1 1:18:39
12.6
George Wright 119 31 1:18:45
2.0
Nicholas Thompson CPTC 120 8 1:18:47
0.6
Rob Gulya TRD 121 46 1:18:48
4.2
Myles Lock FRNY 122 47 1:18:51
9.6
Breandan Ward FRNY 123 12 1:18:55
5.1
Matthew Norminton NEWB 124 13 1:19:02  
 
Terrance Gallogly 125 48 1:19:02  
 
Cooper Kersey CUMC 126 14 1:19:05
10.8
Braulio Angamarca WSX 127 3 1:19:05
5.1
Zachary Shtogren DWRT 128 14 1:19:06
7.4
Dmytro Molchanov URC 129 49 1:19:06
4.4
Matt Soja VCTC 130 32 1:19:10
6.6
Alex Noble DWRT 131 50 1:19:11
7.8
Hector Hernandez VCTC 132 33 1:19:13
24.8
Jason Hanrahan NBR 133 51 1:19:13
12.5
Edvard Major NYF 134 15 1:19:13
1.4
Harriott Kelly UATH 135 4 1:19:16
1.2
Victor Hugo Flores C. 136 16 1:19:17
4.9
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 137 6 1:19:17
4.2
Samuel Harland 138 52 1:19:20
8.2
Joseph White NBR 139 53 1:19:24
19.2
Kerry Allen GTRC 140 5 1:19:26
27.3
Robert Magliaro TRD 141 34 1:19:26
7.2
Matthew Wong DWRT 142 17 1:19:27
12.2
Katie Mcgregor NEWB 143 2 1:19:27
53.1
Esteban Rosales R4W 144 54 1:19:27
0.7
Sebastian Toro QSS 145 1 1:19:27
6.5
Carl Vanderbush AGTC 146 2 1:19:27
3.4
Jason Kulig NP 147 55 1:19:28
3.2
Patrick Jagielski NYH 148 56 1:19:28
2.7
Pedro Suarez 149 57 1:19:28  
 
Todd Prokop SOME 150 35 1:19:30  
 
Allison Goldstein GCTR 151 7 1:19:33
7.5
Jonathan Weiss DWRT 152 58 1:19:33
20.9
Philip Young DWRT 153 59 1:19:33
7.9
Andrea Imhof PPTC 154 6 1:19:33
2.7
Agustin Lastra NYH 155 60 1:19:34
15.3
Alex Lucas FRNY 156 15 1:19:35
0.3
Justin Wood RNYC 157 36 1:19:37
5.0
Christiaan Schakel CPTC 158 37 1:19:37
8.1
Alessio Asaro QDR 159 61 1:19:39
6.1
Sean Marshall SBRC 160 38 1:19:40
3.1
Christoffer Johnston NP 161 39 1:19:40
11.5
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 162 40 1:19:42
3.0
Joseph Shayne HARL 163 41 1:19:43
10.2
Joe White 164 42 1:19:44
93.4
Veronica Jackson CPTC 165 7 1:19:44
3.0
Daniel Scrafford CPTC 166 43 1:19:50
5.5
David Guzman R4W 167 62 1:19:51
12.7
Charles Scherr NP 168 16 1:19:51
1.6
Ana Johnson HHRT 169 8 1:19:53
2.5
Conor Lanz NBR 170 44 1:19:53
10.8
Spencer Gallop PPTC 171 45 1:19:55
4.4
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 172 46 1:19:57
4.2
Reilly Kiernan NYAC 173 8 1:19:58
0.9
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 174 63 1:19:58
3.0
Dan Barnes DWRT 175 64 1:19:59
4.3
Richard Szeliga 176 17 1:20:00
30.0
Ning Zhou DWRT 177 18 1:20:01
3.8
David Goldfarb DWRT 178 18 1:20:01
14.2
Sean Laude NBR 179 65 1:20:13
3.1
Stephen Curtis CPTC 180 19 1:20:15
3.9
Christopher Wolf HHRT 181 66 1:20:18
79.7
Jillian Pollack 182 9 1:20:21
16.1
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 183 3 1:20:21
1.4
Spencer Mccormick CHRC 184 47 1:20:22
10.3
Antony Scott HHRT 185 9 1:20:22
3.2
Rohit Naimpally NP 186 67 1:20:25  
 
David Ocampo 187 10 1:20:25
6.1
Scott Bartucca NYH 188 48 1:20:26
0.2
John Parker Lane NYH 189 68 1:20:29
1.0
Steven Waldon FRNY 190 49 1:20:34
9.3
Matthew Boughton DWRT 191 69 1:20:35
2.1
Leland Chang NYH 192 20 1:20:37
0.5
Matthew Clark PPTC 193 21 1:20:40
23.5
Andrei Volik HRR 194 11 1:20:40
3.0
Kevin Parks 195 70 1:20:42
3.3
Evan Riehl 196 50 1:20:42
4.2
Stefan Irion 197 12 1:20:42
3.1
Jacob Cooper CPTC 198 13 1:20:48
11.9
Thomas Garvey DWRT 199 51 1:20:48
19.0
Brian Lloyd 200 71 1:20:50  
 
Larry Giannechini FRNY 201 72 1:20:51
3.5
Garrett Burger DWRT 202 73 1:20:56
1.8
James Mcevoy NP 203 52 1:20:58
21.1
Brayton Osgood 204 53 1:21:00
9.0
Christopher Sorrick NEWB 205 19 1:21:00
11.4
Abdel Khalil 206 2 1:21:02
8.0
Miguel Cuaya WSX 207 22 1:21:03
13.8
Rohit Mitter CPTC 208 23 1:21:04
3.0
Stephane Bois UATH 209 4 1:21:06
1.3
Jesse Smith 210 24 1:21:06
4.8
Shane Clarke NBR 211 25 1:21:07
3.8
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 212 14 1:21:08
0.3
Steven Hall HRR 213 74 1:21:13
3.4
Julio Rivera LCT 214 26 1:21:15
18.6
Hunghoi Henry Chong 215 27 1:21:24
19.8
Peter Heimgartner UATH 216 4 1:21:25
0.1
Thomas Germano SBRC 217 28 1:21:25
3.8
Okke Rutte DWRT 218 54 1:21:25
2.5
Etienne Sabatier NBR 219 75 1:21:25
4.1
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 220 5 1:21:26
3.1
Martin Sommerschuh FRNY 221 76 1:21:27
1.6
Benjamin Schreff GS 222 77 1:21:28
2.9
Ryan Russell 223 78 1:21:31  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 224 1 1:21:31
1.4
Michelle Rafferty DWRT 225 9 1:21:34
46.6
Zach Pollock NYH 226 79 1:21:36
1.7
Sebastian Graves SBRC 227 80 1:21:37
10.8
Meg Ryan 228 1 1:21:40
35.2
Masamichi Udagawa 229 5 1:21:40
2.5
Matthew Goldstein RRR 230 15 1:21:43
22.7
Justin Gerald HRR 231 81 1:21:44
2.0
Stefan Maucher CPTC 232 29 1:21:45
3.6
Patricio Remache 233 30 1:21:46
5.2
Lauren Perkins NBR 234 10 1:21:47
1.7
Kevin Molina 235 82 1:21:48  
 
Brett Walker 236 31 1:21:51  
 
Philipp Thier DWRT 237 55 1:21:51
7.1
Edward Murray 238 56 1:21:53
51.4
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 239 32 1:21:54
1.7
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 240 57 1:21:54
11.4
Cary Segall CPTC 241 16 1:21:55
3.3
Jeffrey Huber 242 83 1:21:56
5.3
Luis Corona HHRT 243 33 1:21:56
2.4
Laura Coogan NBR 244 10 1:21:59
5.8
Brian Schroeder FRNY 245 58 1:21:59
6.3
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 246 84 1:22:01
3.7
Brendan Doyle 247 85 1:22:02
45.1
Ravenna Neville 248 11 1:22:02
14.9
Daniil Blinov DWRT 249 34 1:22:04
7.2
Samantha Bower NYAC 250 12 1:22:05
3.1
Coleman Cowan CPTC 251 6 1:22:07
1.2
Gabe Benroth FRNY 252 35 1:22:09
0.4
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 253 59 1:22:12
1.7
James Ebberson 254 60 1:22:13
1.7
Ian Forsyth 255 86 1:22:16
5.1
Jason Brown DWRT 256 36 1:22:18
22.7
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 257 13 1:22:19
0.8
Jessica Chichester DWRT 258 14 1:22:19
3.5
Anthony Tufariello WANN 259 61 1:22:22
4.5
Felipe Vergara WSX 260 6 1:22:23
1.1
James Then 261 87 1:22:23
6.4
Ben Lloyd AGTC 262 7 1:22:26
17.1
Eric Buscarino DWRT 263 88 1:22:26
4.1
Aviar Couillard 264 89 1:22:26
3.5
William Dye TRD 265 17 1:22:27
7.8
Evan Cooper NBR 266 90 1:22:28
2.8
Christina Argueta CPTC 267 15 1:22:31
0.7
Daniel Marin Medina NIKE 268 20 1:22:33
2.1
Joel Schrock NYH 269 62 1:22:34
2.9
Karlo Mendoza 270 3 1:22:42
0.9
Cesare Pozzi 271 18 1:22:42  
 
John Korman TFK 272 19 1:22:45
6.3
Roisin Mcgettigan 273 3 1:22:45  
 
Andrew Bernardo 274 21 1:22:46  
 
Mariano Zimmler 275 63 1:22:47
10.4
Brian Mcgovern DWRT 276 64 1:22:48
24.9
Jeffrey Watson 277 65 1:22:49
6.7
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 278 91 1:22:54
4.1
Neal Sussman CPTC 279 66 1:22:55
1.1
Christopher Hearne 280 92 1:22:56
7.2
Sean Quealy PPTC 281 37 1:22:57
21.4
Steven Fahmie NBR 282 8 1:22:58
1.6
Jerry Francois 283 93 1:23:01
8.4
Andrew Odonnell ANBR 284 94 1:23:03
50.5
Thomas Barrett CPTC 285 95 1:23:03
23.6
Jean-Baptiste Martenet 286 38 1:23:04
3.2
David Goldberger 287 39 1:23:05
8.7
Brian Petrocelli DWRT 288 40 1:23:05
11.1
Locky Trachsel HHRT 289 2 1:23:05
3.4
Sam Ghitelman 290 96 1:23:07
1.3
Brad Ohara GCTR 291 67 1:23:08
5.2
Pablo Perez GCTR 292 68 1:23:10
6.9
Luis Hernandez SBRC 293 69 1:23:11  
 
Kalliope White NBR 294 16 1:23:11
17.4
Angela Ortiz NBR 295 4 1:23:13
0.6
Abraham Brody DWRT 296 41 1:23:13
7.2
Jim Kwasnicki NEWB 297 9 1:23:13  
 
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 298 10 1:23:14
3.1
Seth Green CPTC 299 97 1:23:14
4.9
Maria Elena Quintana PPTC 300 17 1:23:14
5.3
Patrick Ryan NYPD 301 70 1:23:15  
 
Michael Chang TRD 302 11 1:23:17  
 
Michael Goldenberg 303 22 1:23:17
4.3
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 304 11 1:23:19
2.1
Paul Warthen DWRT 305 42 1:23:19
4.2
Benjamin Kabak 306 71 1:23:21
17.9
Omar Villegas WSX 307 43 1:23:23
1.8
Michael Anderson HOHA 308 20 1:23:25  
 
James Gaston 309 98 1:23:26
65.2
Taylor Hartstein DWRT 310 99 1:23:27
2.1
Matthew Mckenna VCTC 311 72 1:23:28
13.1
Ronald Joseph RES 312 73 1:23:28
5.4
Seoung Hoon Kang DWRT 313 7 1:23:29
1.9
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 314 100 1:23:31
0.7
Michael Moriarty TFK 315 101 1:23:33
19.4
Anisa Arsenault CPTC 316 2 1:23:33
3.0
Matthew Semanyshyn 317 102 1:23:34
1.1
Aaron Allen 318 103 1:23:37
10.8
Carolina Pena DWRT 319 1 1:23:37
2.8
Nicholas Juravich CPTC 320 74 1:23:38
1.0
Nicolette St Lawrence NBR 321 3 1:23:39
7.6
Matthew Spelman 322 104 1:23:39
12.4
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 323 75 1:23:41
10.6
Christopher Baker 324 44 1:23:41
2.3
Adam Boardman 325 105 1:23:42
27.8
Andrew Hadro DWRT 326 76 1:23:42
0.2
William Chen 327 106 1:23:43
1.5
Joel Bender 328 12 1:23:43  
 
Avanti Peters FRNY 329 107 1:23:45
9.7
John Honerkamp NYAC 330 21 1:23:45
0.5
Luciano Medina QDR 331 77 1:23:47
0.2
Philip Dumontet TFK 332 108 1:23:47
0.2
Josh Parker BKTC 333 45 1:23:48
8.7
James Brady FDMC 334 46 1:23:48  
 
Steven Vizena FRNY 335 1 1:23:49
4.1
Stephen Wo DWRT 336 78 1:23:49
2.7
Benoit Louy 337 79 1:23:49
10.3
Ryan Smitchger 338 109 1:23:50  
 
Daniel White 339 80 1:23:51
6.9
Matthew Collins-Gibson FRNY 340 47 1:23:52
2.9
Thomas Stults 341 81 1:23:53  
 
Francesco Presutti NYF 342 8 1:23:55
1.8
Jacks Khawaja 343 22 1:23:55  
 
Scott Hansen 344 82 1:23:56
9.5
Daniel Esposito 345 83 1:23:57
42.2
Patrick Regan SRS 346 110 1:23:57
1.8
Ming-Chang Tsai DWRT 347 23 1:23:57
6.9
Will Hutnick 348 84 1:23:58
6.0
Tim Mcgarry DWRT 349 111 1:23:58
2.1
Nicholas Baran 350 112 1:24:00
7.6
Teddy Millot 351 48 1:24:01
16.2
Jarek Skalik POLS 352 24 1:24:02
4.8
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 353 12 1:24:02
0.4
Grace White CPTC 354 5 1:24:03
2.5
Anthony Ricevuto 355 25 1:24:05  
 
Florian Fischer 356 49 1:24:05
6.9
Alexander Soroken 357 85 1:24:06  
 
Hugo Borjas Garcia 358 26 1:24:06  
 
Anthony Dibianca 359 86 1:24:06
6.4
Brian Halusan GNY 360 13 1:24:07
4.2
Jennie Cohen DWRT 361 13 1:24:08
0.8
Rafael Cuesta-Sanchez 362 14 1:24:09
15.0
Joseph Delano DWRT 363 50 1:24:10
4.1
Evan Bernett Wood 364 23 1:24:10
4.8
James Morrissey 365 87 1:24:10
55.0
Arnulfo Flores PPTC 366 88 1:24:10  
 
Stephen Martin TFK 367 51 1:24:10
65.0
Victor Fajardo QDR 368 27 1:24:13
3.2
Nick Phelps 369 52 1:24:14
11.7
David Greenberg CPTC 370 15 1:24:14
7.6
Kieran Garvey CPTC 371 53 1:24:14
2.0
Tom Basey 372 89 1:24:15
8.4
Eytan Kurshan DWRT 373 113 1:24:17
2.6
Emily Fox GCTR 374 18 1:24:18
36.2
Elleree Erdos CPTC 375 19 1:24:19
6.3
John Longo 376 90 1:24:19
64.9
Sven Karlsson 377 28 1:24:20
5.2
Benny Tam WSY 378 54 1:24:23
3.4
James Dunham NYF 379 16 1:24:26
8.6
Charles Birnbaum 380 91 1:24:26
6.4
Nicholas Walsh 381 114 1:24:26
22.4
Dixon Mcdonald FTER 382 115 1:24:27
2.7
Tim Rossi CPTC 383 24 1:24:27
17.6
Gary Frankland NYH 384 29 1:24:28
3.6
Rasmus Olsson 385 92 1:24:28  
 
Steven Piscatelli 386 25 1:24:29  
 
Sam Wilcoxon 387 26 1:24:29
15.9
Ethan Rouen DWRT 388 55 1:24:29
2.1
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 389 56 1:24:30
1.6
Joel Allen 390 27 1:24:31
6.1
Daniel Navo 391 116 1:24:31
8.3
Justin Dean 392 57 1:24:32  
 
Leigh Sharek NNRC 393 20 1:24:32
1.2
Jean-Philippe Masson 394 30 1:24:32
9.7
Damian Flores RNY 395 58 1:24:32
11.7
Jeffrey Garnett CPTC 396 31 1:24:33
5.4
Keith Williams PPTC 397 93 1:24:34
2.4
Chris Rouland 398 94 1:24:34  
 
Alfonso Cazares MILL 399 17 1:24:35
4.7
Kenneth Young PARA 400 117 1:24:37
9.9
Chris Brennan NYF 401 32 1:24:37
6.3
Ryan Furlong HARL 402 59 1:24:37
8.8
Christopher Farrell FRNY 403 95 1:24:38
1.5
Marc Henrion NYH 404 96 1:24:38
5.1
Michael Stermer NBR 405 60 1:24:38
6.6
Kerry Meehan WS 406 18 1:24:39
11.1
Theo Richardson SBRC 407 97 1:24:41
1.1
Lise Ogrodnick GCTR 408 21 1:24:41
6.4
Brandon Primack 409 33 1:24:42
2.2
Sebastian Nordgren 410 34 1:24:43
7.8
Nicholas Aeppel DWRT 411 28 1:24:43
3.9
Frank Drury DWRT 412 1 1:24:43
1.1
Charlie Wagner 413 118 1:24:45
9.0
Casey Welk 414 98 1:24:45
13.4
Matthew Browne FRNY 415 99 1:24:46
1.1
Lesley Higgins NYAC 416 6 1:24:46
2.0
James Mcquade CPTC 417 19 1:24:47
4.7
Archimedes Stuk 418 119 1:24:47
1.2
Samuel Kinsman 419 29 1:24:48
13.5
Kun Li 420 61 1:24:49
17.4
Samuel Barton 421 4 1:24:49
19.6
Anthony Watkins NBR 422 62 1:24:49
2.4
Brian Donaghy DWRT 423 35 1:24:50
17.5
Brian Muldrew 424 63 1:24:51
14.5
Brandon Hintz 425 120 1:24:51  
 
Andre Hessels CPTC 426 36 1:24:52
3.3
Arianne Field Perry NYAC 427 14 1:24:53
1.7
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 428 22 1:24:53
2.8
Alejandro Sanchez JSRC 429 64 1:24:53
5.0
Jordan Snyder FRED 430 23 1:24:53
9.7
Jose Donado QDR 431 121 1:24:53
18.8
Young Lee 432 100 1:24:54
67.1
Shigenari Oketani GNY 433 20 1:24:56  
 
Victor Lalli TFK 434 122 1:24:57
13.9
Colin Elion 435 65 1:24:57
20.6
Andy Wegman FTER 436 123 1:24:57
1.7
Sean Gorski DWRT 437 124 1:24:57
2.7
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 438 37 1:24:58
6.8
Andrew Strasburg 439 101 1:24:58
4.6
Timothy Berardo FRNY 440 102 1:24:58
10.5
Gen Watanabe FRNY 441 21 1:25:02
0.5
Grace Doramus 442 24 1:25:02
42.8
Iain Levine BRRC 443 2 1:25:04
0.3
Krister Holm 444 22 1:25:04  
 
Douglas Poetzsch 445 30 1:25:04  
 
Brendan Droge GLIR 446 103 1:25:04
8.7
Justin Kantor 447 66 1:25:05
22.1
Yannik Neufang 448 125 1:25:05
5.7
Victor Moran 449 104 1:25:06
8.8
Chris Parrello 450 67 1:25:10
4.5
Dave Betts NBR 451 105 1:25:13  
 
Javier Hernandez R4W 452 68 1:25:15
18.3
Robert Koenig 453 106 1:25:15
35.5
Roos Karssemeijer TRD 454 25 1:25:15
6.4
David Dougherty Jr FTER 455 107 1:25:16
8.5
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 456 38 1:25:18
1.2
Connor Essick NYH 457 108 1:25:19
2.5
Colleen Herbert PPTC 458 15 1:25:20
3.3
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 459 69 1:25:21
1.0
Gregory Wyka 460 126 1:25:23
5.5
John Condon TFK 461 70 1:25:23
18.0
Matt Hanley NJM 462 71 1:25:23
0.8
Alexander Rylyakov SIAC 463 23 1:25:25
0.8
Lucas Warford NP 464 127 1:25:25
14.8
Peter Macari FRNY 465 109 1:25:25
1.6
Ignacio Granda GNY 466 39 1:25:26
3.1
Jennifer Norminton NEWB 467 16 1:25:26  
 
Rodolfo Pena 468 5 1:25:26  
 
Bridget Hatch BKTC 469 7 1:25:26
16.7
Luke Andrew Gay 470 110 1:25:27
16.7
Kieran Oneill FDMC 471 111 1:25:28
0.8
Edwin Guzman QDR 472 128 1:25:28
2.1
Teruki Okuyama 473 72 1:25:30
13.1
Stephen Dennison 474 112 1:25:30
5.4
Seth Kean NBR 475 40 1:25:31
3.5
Patrick Barry 476 73 1:25:31
52.0
James Kelly DWRT 477 129 1:25:32  
 
Anne Lyster 478 8 1:25:32
38.9
Miguel Vera 479 74 1:25:32
5.7
Robert Mccombs NP 480 130 1:25:33
4.9
Zach Sutton 481 113 1:25:33
2.3
Takeshi Yamada 482 41 1:25:35
3.2
Brendan Swan 483 31 1:25:35  
 
Brendan Duffey 484 114 1:25:38
5.6
Steven Kvalheim NBR 485 75 1:25:39
6.1
Candido Perez R4W 486 24 1:25:39
8.7
Michael Sheerin 487 115 1:25:41
15.7
Andrew Leibowitz 488 131 1:25:42
2.8
Elizabeth Troisi 489 4 1:25:44  
 
Takakazu Ito AGTC 490 42 1:25:44
3.9
Evan Keefe 491 32 1:25:45
26.1
Arthur Dobelis 492 43 1:25:46  
 
Jeff Johnson 493 116 1:25:46
4.8
Zachary Stevens 494 117 1:25:47
15.6
Stephen Wilson ALZH 495 76 1:25:47
4.4
Jay Benoit 496 33 1:25:49  
 
Jeanne Mack WBTC 497 26 1:25:50
0.8
Ryan Foss 498 118 1:25:54
6.8
Eric Weldzius HHRT 499 119 1:25:54
1.5
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 500 44 1:25:54
3.5
Wayne Lewis 501 25 1:25:54  
 
Ruth Loos FRNY 502 3 1:25:54
3.8
Alun Williams NBR 503 3 1:25:56
3.8
Stanley Garstka 504 120 1:25:56
29.2
Cliff Gerber CPTC 505 121 1:25:58
8.2
Michael Ryan Deasey 506 132 1:25:58
18.5
Oskar Arnorsson 507 122 1:25:58
6.8
Michaela Spannaus NP 508 5 1:25:59  
 
Philip Noyes BKTC 509 26 1:25:59
21.3
Tony Cuervo WTC 510 45 1:26:00
0.3
Alison Gurney 511 6 1:26:01  
 
Anthony Majewski FRNY 512 123 1:26:04
3.1
Matthew Vosburgh 513 133 1:26:04
4.3
Bouke Boersma 514 77 1:26:05
28.0
Charles Hansford HHRT 515 46 1:26:05
18.0
Matthew Schenker NBR 516 124 1:26:06
5.0
Chris Toth 517 134 1:26:07
3.4
Brian Saint Hilaire 518 34 1:26:07
9.5
Jacob Dugopolski 519 125 1:26:08
7.2
Randy Desmyter 520 126 1:26:09
8.6
Greg Nugent TRD 521 135 1:26:09
5.4
Christoph Maul 522 78 1:26:11
2.6
Ian Palmer 523 47 1:26:12
10.6
Matt Leibman 524 127 1:26:13
7.5
Catherine Chua QDR 525 2 1:26:14
1.2
Simon Mcdonnell FRNY 526 79 1:26:16
2.0
Jakob Bergendorff 527 27 1:26:16
2.0
Thomas Fouret TRD 528 128 1:26:16
3.2
Patrick Bouman FDMC 529 129 1:26:16
14.1
Donal Coll 530 48 1:26:17
2.9
Ajay Surie GOOG 531 130 1:26:18
6.4
Ryan Quinn FRED 532 136 1:26:19
36.1
Olivier Girault 533 137 1:26:20
17.2
Erik Pindrock FRNY 534 138 1:26:21
4.9
Brad Heyman 535 139 1:26:21
0.2
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 536 80 1:26:22
1.8
Harry Norton CPTC 537 131 1:26:23
17.5
Rick Fronapfel TMIRCE 538 49 1:26:25
16.9
Jerome Pontrelli 539 28 1:26:28
13.0
Shane Campbell CPTC 540 50 1:26:30
6.6
Benjamin Miller SBRC 541 51 1:26:33
21.1
Mia Van Heerden 542 27 1:26:33
12.0
Mark Rosen DWRT 543 81 1:26:34
6.2
Stephen Menlove CPTC 544 9 1:26:35
0.8
Alexander Buerger RNYC 545 132 1:26:35
4.9
Lennart Claesson 546 82 1:26:36  
 
Yuuan-Ping Huang 547 133 1:26:37
11.8
Kevin Timoney 548 83 1:26:37
1.6
Anthony Patterson 549 134 1:26:38
6.5
Bjorn Arntsen PPTC 550 52 1:26:38
8.3
Jared Smith 551 53 1:26:39  
 
John Markiewicz CPTC 552 84 1:26:39
4.2
Andrew Miller LEUK 553 135 1:26:39  
 
Pedro Medina 554 29 1:26:40
3.9
Schuyler Blackman NYH 555 85 1:26:41
3.1
David Stingle 556 140 1:26:42
10.9
Dennis Smith 557 141 1:26:44  
 
Dan Fiedler SBRC 558 54 1:26:44
21.1
Patrick Bernal VCTC 559 86 1:26:45
2.7
Jason Fertel NBR 560 136 1:26:46
4.1
Anna Wilcoxon 561 7 1:26:48  
 
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 562 87 1:26:50
0.6
Lasse Golenia 563 137 1:26:51
14.9
Sam Ruth DWRT 564 142 1:26:52
3.2
Matthew Luckett 565 55 1:26:53
3.7
Richard White FRNY 566 4 1:26:54  
 
Ignacio Alonso 567 88 1:26:54
3.8
Paul Banel TMIRCE 568 143 1:26:54
3.7
Rohaan Nirmalendran 569 138 1:26:54  
 
Becky Schaumberg NBR 570 17 1:26:55
0.7
John Ferry DWRT 571 139 1:26:56
5.1
Edward Sullivan 572 140 1:26:58
33.0
Lindsay Kos CPTC 573 28 1:26:59
6.7
Carly Gill NNRC 574 8 1:26:59
12.9
Christopher Harvey TFK 575 144 1:27:00
13.1
Troy Squire DWRT 576 56 1:27:00
8.2
Ricky Reid 577 89 1:27:00
12.8
Clarence Nathan 578 30 1:27:00
2.8
Chris Reid 579 141 1:27:01
4.5
Scott Turner 580 145 1:27:01
0.6
Andrew Arnold 581 90 1:27:02
19.7
Youcef Mami 582 142 1:27:05
4.8
Landry Da Teresa CPTC 583 57 1:27:06
3.8
Richard Temerian UATH 584 5 1:27:07
1.3
Vincent Tenaglia 585 143 1:27:07  
 
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 586 58 1:27:09
0.9
Craig Kochis NBR 587 146 1:27:10
10.1
Philip Hospod NYH 588 144 1:27:11
2.7
Noah Davis 589 145 1:27:13
21.4
Rebecca Hillegass 590 9 1:27:14
65.5
Daniel Buehrens 591 147 1:27:14
16.4
Henley Hage SMRC 592 91 1:27:14
2.8
Nikita Fomin 593 148 1:27:14
5.0
Olivia Papa 594 10 1:27:15
26.2
Rick Thiounn DWRT 595 92 1:27:15
1.7
Tom Ryan NEWB 596 93 1:27:16
13.5
Matthew Woods RNYC 597 59 1:27:16
14.9
Mark Reynolds 598 149 1:27:16
0.8
Chris Byars NRUN 599 31 1:27:17
4.3
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 600 3 1:27:18
1.5
Amir Figueroa HARL 601 146 1:27:18
13.6
Westley Rozen 602 94 1:27:18
4.3
Brendan Thomas 603 35 1:27:18  
 
Victor Garcia 604 60 1:27:19
12.4
David Engle 605 36 1:27:19
10.0
Meredith Fitzpatrick NYH 606 29 1:27:19
11.2
Jacinto Martinez WSX 607 37 1:27:21
4.7
Kyle Brayton 608 150 1:27:21
3.8
Brian Perry CPTC 609 147 1:27:21
13.8
Julie Mcelroy WTC 610 4 1:27:22
0.9
Shane Shifflett 611 148 1:27:22
6.9
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 612 61 1:27:23
0.4
Jack Cogan 613 151 1:27:23
1.7
David Alm CPTC 614 62 1:27:25
3.4
Thomas Gibson 615 152 1:27:25
1.3
David Fanfan CPTC 616 95 1:27:26
3.4
George Groen TFK 617 153 1:27:27  
 
Ross Hiner PPTC 618 149 1:27:27
6.3
Richard Dower SBRC 619 96 1:27:27
1.4
Seth Silverman GNY 620 150 1:27:28
18.2
Mark Salama 621 151 1:27:30
24.2
Daniel Bak FRNY 622 154 1:27:32
6.2
Michael Sullivan DNH 623 155 1:27:32  
 
Kieran Mcnamara FDMC 624 63 1:27:32
14.0
Sam Ayling ADEW 625 64 1:27:33
4.8
Mark Copson NEWB 626 152 1:27:33  
 
Christopher Choi PPTC 627 156 1:27:33
9.4
Harrison Mann 628 157 1:27:34  
 
Timothy Mottau DWRT 629 153 1:27:34
1.7
Vivek Viswanathan 630 158 1:27:34
30.0
Serge Permyakoff TCON 631 154 1:27:34
2.9
Andrew Flood 632 155 1:27:35
15.3
Carlos Rodriguez 633 38 1:27:35
27.1
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 634 159 1:27:37
3.6
Thomas Rix NBR 635 160 1:27:38
4.4
Andrew Petrone 636 161 1:27:39  
 
Brian Palomba NYF 637 156 1:27:39
13.3
Taichi Sakai HRR 638 97 1:27:39
0.9
Steven Friedman 639 162 1:27:40
53.3
Scott Sucher 640 10 1:27:40
4.5
Kevin Mcmahon JSRC 641 157 1:27:40  
 
Peter Ellis 642 32 1:27:42  
 
Erin Conroy CPTC 643 18 1:27:42
2.5
Michael Hannon 644 6 1:27:42
1.8
Nicole Ballon-Landa 645 30 1:27:43
16.9
Andrew Wanliss-Orlebar NBR 646 65 1:27:44
15.4
Donald Favre CPTC 647 7 1:27:44
0.3
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 648 98 1:27:44
6.6
Kenneth Tso CPTC 649 99 1:27:48  
 
Conor Mccullagh 650 66 1:27:48
2.9
Melissa Ackermann HHRT 651 4 1:27:49
3.8
Alex Anolik 652 163 1:27:49
0.7
Alan Gordon 653 67 1:27:49
4.7
Laura Cerami RNYC 654 5 1:27:49
6.5
Anthony Guidarelli 655 164 1:27:50
5.6
Ricky Tran 656 158 1:27:51
9.7
Yoon Jae Ki 657 39 1:27:52
29.2
David Atkinson HRR 658 100 1:27:52
4.8
Tobias Jungmann 659 165 1:27:52  
 
Megan Tursi NYAC 660 9 1:27:53
1.0
Alan Ruben CPTC 661 8 1:27:55  
 
Aidan Killoran HHRT 662 101 1:27:55
68.2
Chris Mergenthaler 663 166 1:27:55
23.0
Benjamin Hermann 664 159 1:27:55
7.6
Adam Walker GNY 665 68 1:27:55
6.8
Eric Blumenfeld FRED 666 102 1:27:56
0.3
Sam Osborn 667 167 1:27:56
8.8
David Wellspring 668 160 1:27:56  
 
Jonah Burke SBRC 669 103 1:27:56
10.3
Robert Gatto 670 69 1:27:56
0.9
Stanton Cady 671 168 1:27:57  
 
Brandon Maultasch 672 161 1:27:58
18.0
Andrew Mortensen 673 40 1:28:00
6.7
Louie Reformina PWP 674 104 1:28:00
5.1
Jose Ulloa 675 105 1:28:01  
 
Fangyuan Daisy Chen NYH 676 31 1:28:01
18.3
Skel Francois 677 33 1:28:01
8.8
Bryan Rawlinson SPCIQRC 678 169 1:28:03
5.4
Louis Smookler 679 106 1:28:04
7.8
Alton Ingram 680 107 1:28:04  
 
Sam Grant 681 162 1:28:05
40.5
Sal Chan RNYC 682 163 1:28:06
7.0
Rusty Harper 683 108 1:28:07
0.9
Mauricio Alvarez 684 170 1:28:08
1.4
Ben Carter SBRC 685 109 1:28:08
0.4
Daniel Marrett TFK 686 110 1:28:08
2.1
Matthew Wisner DWRT 687 70 1:28:08
5.4
Michael Walder 688 71 1:28:08
3.3
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 689 111 1:28:08
6.1
Edwin Chao HHRT 690 112 1:28:08
4.4
Steve Russolillo LEUK 691 164 1:28:09
22.5
Jason Phillips QSS 692 165 1:28:10
8.5
Bobby Durany FRED 693 171 1:28:10
2.7
Daniel Suckewer 694 172 1:28:11
1.6
Luc Morris FRED 695 113 1:28:12
1.6
Nate Weber QDR 696 41 1:28:12
9.4
Benny Adorno SIAC 697 166 1:28:13
5.7
Mark Griffith 698 167 1:28:13
9.5
Huy Tran EMP 699 114 1:28:14
7.2
Stephane Silverman 700 34 1:28:14
0.8
Javier Fernandez NBR 701 115 1:28:15
39.5
John Pelliccia VCTC 702 173 1:28:15
1.9
Patrick Boyle 703 116 1:28:15
11.9
Kyle Murray 704 72 1:28:16
6.1
Allan Co PPTC 705 168 1:28:17
1.8
Madoc Troup 706 174 1:28:17
23.6
Frannie Kloza 707 32 1:28:17
3.5
Liam Malanaphy MILL 708 35 1:28:18
6.9
Sean Gray BKTC 709 169 1:28:18
6.3
Fidel Villa 710 36 1:28:18
1.9
Ryan Sloan 711 175 1:28:18  
 
Reid Wilkins 712 42 1:28:19
22.9
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 713 73 1:28:19
0.2
Kyle Keague 714 176 1:28:19
0.4
Ryan Greene FRNY 715 170 1:28:21  
 
Matthew Zych 716 171 1:28:21
11.0
Matt Siefker PPTC 717 172 1:28:22
4.6
Topher Chavis NBR 718 173 1:28:22
3.1
David Goss NBR 719 174 1:28:23
12.6
Eduardo Rodriguez 720 74 1:28:23
3.5
Alexander Stolerman NBR 721 175 1:28:24
0.3
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 722 11 1:28:24
0.5
Brigette Kolson DWRT 723 33 1:28:25
1.3
Michael Bryson 724 117 1:28:25
6.6
Tim Cunningham 725 118 1:28:25
27.2
Samuel Relano NIKE 726 119 1:28:25  
 
Jens Kanther DWRT 727 120 1:28:25
11.8
Jeff Imwold FRNY 728 176 1:28:25
3.1
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 729 37 1:28:26
2.4
Tatyana Abugova DWRT 730 19 1:28:26
2.2
Jeffrey Leiser 731 177 1:28:27
5.2
Alison Tercek NP 732 34 1:28:27
0.2
Isaac Levin 733 177 1:28:27
20.5
Hamish Seears 734 178 1:28:27  
 
Brian Schechter 735 121 1:28:28
2.4
Mit Patel 736 178 1:28:28  
 
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 737 179 1:28:28
2.8
Thomas Mckean 738 180 1:28:29
7.2
Colin Richardson 739 181 1:28:29
7.4
Kermit Cook 740 122 1:28:29
3.7
Steve Carroll 741 38 1:28:30
13.0
Ash Baskerville 742 182 1:28:30
10.8
Andrew Grasso 743 43 1:28:30  
 
Perry Anderson DWRT 744 123 1:28:31
14.4
Scott Siegel 745 183 1:28:31  
 
Darcy Berard 746 75 1:28:31  
 
Lori Brown QDR 747 35 1:28:31
20.3
Chandler Rainey DWRT 748 20 1:28:31
11.4
Gregory Ewoldt 749 184 1:28:32
3.3
Daniel George SCBR 750 185 1:28:34
2.9
Robert Eisenhart 751 179 1:28:35
15.1
John Hanlon 752 180 1:28:36  
 
Rick Davison AGTC 753 124 1:28:36
6.3
Michael Nagelberg TLR 754 186 1:28:37
0.1
Derek Mauro GOOG 755 187 1:28:37
20.1
Laurent Serog TFK 756 39 1:28:38
7.6
Carlos Pineiro SIAC 757 125 1:28:38
4.1
Tara Ellis CPTC 758 21 1:28:38
15.5
Carlos Rueda 759 6 1:28:38
5.4
Kyle Sampson 760 181 1:28:39  
 
Jonathan Wellbelove 761 188 1:28:40  
 
Geoffrey Jara-Almonte PPTC 762 189 1:28:40
3.6
Lena Placzek 763 11 1:28:40
11.3
Jonathan Wexler 764 190 1:28:41
6.0
Ariana Tibaldi 765 36 1:28:41
72.0
Katherine Carrington CPTC 766 37 1:28:41
0.5
Gerald Neugebauer 767 126 1:28:41
1.7
John Glynn 768 182 1:28:41
17.4
Hugo Quezada PPTC 769 127 1:28:42
3.9
Alexander White 770 183 1:28:42
9.2
David Nadel TFK 771 40 1:28:42
19.1
Justin Kopa 772 191 1:28:43
3.6
Ivan Zalamea 773 192 1:28:43
1.6
Christopher Lesko 774 184 1:28:44  
 
Carolyn Yates TMIRCE 775 38 1:28:44
12.9
Takafumi Yagi 776 193 1:28:44
1.7
Jeremy Arickx NBR 777 194 1:28:46
30.4
Bruno Buzzetti NBR 778 76 1:28:47
6.1
Michelle Kluz 779 6 1:28:48
3.6
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 780 77 1:28:48
2.4
Jordan Zauha 781 44 1:28:48  
 
Erik Anderson 782 185 1:28:49
28.9
Daniel Lobovsky 783 195 1:28:49
19.6
Stefan Shuaib 784 196 1:28:50  
 
Michael Reznik FRED 785 78 1:28:51
6.4
Anthony Han TFK 786 186 1:28:51
11.1
William Burke NYPH 787 45 1:28:52
20.3
Alex Chan DWRT 788 128 1:28:53
4.7
Paul Sorace UATH 789 79 1:28:53
6.1
Yoko Senga 790 7 1:28:54  
 
Henry Verschell TRD 791 129 1:28:54
5.1
Francis Lu SBRC 792 80 1:28:54
5.3
Garrett Holtz 793 197 1:28:54
20.3
Boris Fiala ERYO 794 130 1:28:55
2.3
Parker Rhodes 795 12 1:28:55  
 
Bradley Thompson NBR 796 46 1:28:55  
 
Liam Collins 797 198 1:28:55
5.9
Abraham Haimed TFK 798 47 1:28:56
22.9
Ricardo Bravo RTWN 799 131 1:28:58
12.9
Kirk Kelewae 800 199 1:28:58
12.8
Mason Kroll 801 48 1:28:58
0.3
Anthony Bacon 802 41 1:28:58
2.4
Francisco Viafara WSX 803 9 1:28:59
2.0
Jack Bender 804 187 1:29:00
6.9
Sylvia Jebiwott CPTC 805 39 1:29:01
1.8
Michele Grieco 806 40 1:29:01  
 
Solomon Dunn WTC 807 132 1:29:03
1.6
Erik De Amorim RARI 808 188 1:29:04  
 
Kerome Bramwell 809 189 1:29:04
5.1
Christian Son CPTC 810 190 1:29:05
14.4
Heiko Thoms 811 42 1:29:05
2.7
Daniel Elliott PARA 812 191 1:29:05
62.7
John Teltsch 813 192 1:29:05
1.3
Edward Murphy NBR 814 133 1:29:06
7.3
Kevin Egee 815 193 1:29:06
64.3
Brenn Jones CPTC 816 81 1:29:06
4.3
Pawel Zieleniak POLS 817 200 1:29:08
5.7
Andrew Rose TFK 818 194 1:29:08
38.7
Jon Oconner 819 195 1:29:08
19.6
Blake Dixon CPTC 820 201 1:29:09
6.8
Francisco Concepcion GCTR 821 202 1:29:10
6.2
John Begly 822 203 1:29:11  
 
Eric Sasek NYH 823 204 1:29:11
7.5
Yasser Baki TFK 824 134 1:29:12
1.4
John Cianca NYSM 825 205 1:29:12
16.4
Joseph Ricci 826 196 1:29:13  
 
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 827 12 1:29:13
0.4
Stephen Woo NNRC 828 49 1:29:13
9.5
Camille Roman 829 206 1:29:13
13.4
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 830 10 1:29:14
2.6
Whitney Zoller 831 135 1:29:14  
 
Carlos Salazar Rivera NBR 832 197 1:29:15
7.4
Devon Ryan TFK 833 198 1:29:15
5.7
Timothy Simmons 834 207 1:29:16  
 
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 835 136 1:29:17
15.3
Jimmy Touhey 836 199 1:29:17
4.5
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 837 43 1:29:17
3.6
Camilla Hampton 838 41 1:29:17  
 
Margie Buller UATH 839 10 1:29:17  
 
Jordan Ouida 840 82 1:29:18
18.7
John Bellando AGTC 841 208 1:29:20
13.1
Marc Cerri TRD 842 13 1:29:20
7.5
Gary Freilich 843 209 1:29:21
5.9
Juan Uro 844 83 1:29:21
4.0
Doug Shapiro 845 210 1:29:21  
 
John Miller NYTR 846 200 1:29:22  
 
Jonathan Kalmuss-Katz SBRC 847 211 1:29:24
1.5
Brian Garcia 848 201 1:29:24
17.0
Nicholas Barnes 849 137 1:29:24
7.2
Caroline Huber 850 42 1:29:25
18.4
Clayton Combe RRR 851 212 1:29:25
3.4
Micha Ophir DWRT 852 138 1:29:26
10.9
Ben Rydell 853 84 1:29:27
1.3
Merissa Molinar DWRT 854 43 1:29:28
3.8
Nicole Fernandez GOOG 855 44 1:29:28
53.2
Christopher Laboe FRNY 856 213 1:29:28
3.6
Ryan Galisewski 857 202 1:29:29
2.2
Caroline Cobb 858 22 1:29:29
8.7
Charles Spelina 859 214 1:29:30
0.2
William Chow 860 215 1:29:31
1.1
Matt Kanewske SACT 861 139 1:29:31
4.2
Michael Solimini 862 50 1:29:31  
 
Emily Gispert 863 13 1:29:32  
 
Patrick Crosby 864 216 1:29:32
15.8
Adam Sansiveri 865 217 1:29:32
2.0
Joan Chung 866 23 1:29:33
10.8
Stephen Discenza VCTC 867 203 1:29:34
1.4
Jesse Green CPTC 868 218 1:29:35
2.5
Peter Eckenrod 869 85 1:29:35
0.5
Thomas Johnson 870 204 1:29:35
17.0
Michal Gumkowski POLS 871 44 1:29:35
1.4
Christopher Fahey 872 45 1:29:36
3.0
Joseph Chervenak 873 205 1:29:37
9.3
Julia Kirtland 874 1 1:29:37
6.4
Mark Gangl 875 140 1:29:37
1.1
Joseph Neil RNYC 876 219 1:29:37
2.9
Devin Edgell 877 206 1:29:38
3.9
Will Treichler 878 207 1:29:38  
 
Mauer Biscotti 879 220 1:29:39
8.7
Aaron Mendelsohn UATH 880 86 1:29:39
12.6
Tony Wilson 881 87 1:29:40
8.7
Paul Lima 882 51 1:29:40  
 
James Cooper FRNY 883 88 1:29:40
22.0
Natalie Steinemann CCNY 884 45 1:29:41
8.1
Wei Zhu 885 221 1:29:42
4.6
Roxanne Henningson 886 14 1:29:42  
 
Zareef Ahmed 887 222 1:29:43
6.9
Michael Ward W-S Runner 888 141 1:29:44
6.3
Christiana Lazo 889 24 1:29:44
7.4
Kevin Birk 890 89 1:29:44
6.3
Brian Clinton NYF 891 90 1:29:44  
 
Meredith Mahoney NBR 892 11 1:29:44
2.6
Ian Paterson NBR 893 208 1:29:46
2.2
Karen Silberg 894 12 1:29:46
63.3
Seth Anspach 895 223 1:29:47
13.3
Gerald Liu TMIRCE 896 142 1:29:48
19.3
Sam Martini FTER 897 91 1:29:48
4.1
Whitney Dunbar 898 25 1:29:48  
 
Mauricio Saenz 899 143 1:29:48
3.7
Michael Bushoy NBR 900 224 1:29:49
0.2
Michael Sussman 901 144 1:29:49
0.3
Hendrix Paul MAC 902 145 1:29:49
14.3
Charles Sussman CHOATE 903 225 1:29:49
3.7
Carl Bauer GNY 904 46 1:29:50
0.6
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 905 226 1:29:51
1.7
Erin Durnin 906 13 1:29:51
1.9
Pierre Beaufils 907 47 1:29:51
5.8
Evan Knight 908 227 1:29:52
1.4
Patrick Thrasher 909 146 1:29:52
7.0
Christoph Hinder 910 147 1:29:52
7.9
Wesley Oliveira 911 48 1:29:52  
 
Juan Alvarez 912 148 1:29:52
12.2
Guillaume Mialane 913 228 1:29:52
9.7
Stephen Grimes 914 49 1:29:52
1.1
Luis Okumura 915 229 1:29:53
3.8
Anthony Froio 916 50 1:29:54
20.4
Michael Hill NBR 917 51 1:29:54
1.8
Francisco Gallardo Molina 918 209 1:29:54  
 
Mark Roberto 919 52 1:29:55  
 
Scott Baker 920 210 1:29:55
3.1
Jas Mandamiento 921 15 1:29:57  
 
Dave Mcgrath 922 149 1:29:57
5.3
Richard Hsieh DWRT 923 230 1:29:58
3.5
Reinaldo Riveros 924 53 1:29:58
14.7
Dan Berwick 925 150 1:29:59
14.6
Ann Powers HHRT 926 17 1:29:59
0.7
Megan Granski 927 16 1:29:59
2.5
Samantha John NBR 928 46 1:29:59
1.9
Dennis Clark 929 211 1:29:59
0.7
Josh Maio GCTR 930 151 1:30:01
4.3
Daniel Dunkelberger NYLI 931 212 1:30:02
9.7
Eric Aschwald 932 231 1:30:03
0.1
Sam Rubinroit TFK 933 54 1:30:03  
 
Garett Rose 934 232 1:30:03
10.4
Miya Hirabayashi 935 14 1:30:03
7.6
Christopher Burke BKTC 936 233 1:30:04
24.3
Alaina Miller DWRT 937 47 1:30:04
2.5
Brennan Mcgrath 938 152 1:30:04
18.7
Erik Jenson 939 153 1:30:04
6.4
Sarah Pandiscio 940 48 1:30:05  
 
Jeff Hutton 941 154 1:30:06
3.3
Inigo Salazar 942 155 1:30:06
3.5
Liam Cahill 943 156 1:30:06
10.9
Cuauthemoc Sandoval 944 213 1:30:06
1.6
Mike Mcdonald TFK 945 234 1:30:07  
 
Pollyana Camargo 946 18 1:30:08
45.5
Brent Jarkowski FRNY 947 235 1:30:08
4.9
Dmitry Pokushalov 948 7 1:30:08  
 
Kim Martineau DWRT 949 8 1:30:08
0.1
Kai Ng HARL 950 236 1:30:10
8.9
Jose Hernandez R4W 951 237 1:30:11
11.0
Maria Cortina 952 5 1:30:11  
 
Alexander Salasyuk FTER 953 238 1:30:12  
 
Kat Grimes RISE 954 19 1:30:13
2.1
Jeisson Mendez FTER 955 157 1:30:13
3.1
Michael Baron 956 158 1:30:13
13.1
Mason Reeves ML 957 92 1:30:14
8.2
Daniel Rivera 958 214 1:30:14
13.8
Jennifer Gong 959 49 1:30:14
14.4
E Greenberg VCTC 960 159 1:30:14
3.4
Daniel Soderstedt 961 239 1:30:15  
 
Rafael Guzman QDR 962 14 1:30:16
5.3
Alan Diaz BKTC 963 240 1:30:16
13.7
Christiaan Perez TRWB 964 215 1:30:16
2.8
Yael Jimenez Hernandez ASIC 965 55 1:30:16  
 
Benjamin Lazo 966 241 1:30:17
13.5
Douglas Schiz TLR 967 242 1:30:18
7.7
Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 968 56 1:30:18
10.9
Jack Nelson SBRC 969 243 1:30:18
3.8
Quinn Batson NBR 970 11 1:30:19
1.8
Bruce Leong 971 244 1:30:20
9.3
Marc Blanco 972 245 1:30:20
14.5
Charles Williams MAAL 973 246 1:30:20
4.0
Stephen Lopez 974 160 1:30:20
0.9
Thomas Gonnella 975 247 1:30:22
12.2
Nicolas Vanier 976 15 1:30:22
8.4
Pehr H?Rd 977 216 1:30:23  
 
James Hao 978 217 1:30:23  
 
Isaias Guzman WPF 979 93 1:30:24
6.5
Jose Rueda 980 248 1:30:24
3.3
Erik Caspersen 981 52 1:30:25
4.6
Armando Rueda 982 161 1:30:25
4.7
Markian Zdeb 983 94 1:30:25
0.7
Sam Mcquillan 984 57 1:30:25  
 
Jessica Snider-Rodriguez NP 985 50 1:30:26
3.7
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 986 249 1:30:27
4.9
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 987 51 1:30:28
1.5
Shayle Kann 988 250 1:30:28  
 
Megan Nixon 989 52 1:30:30
12.7
John Mcgovern NBR 990 251 1:30:31
11.5
Muta Blanford 991 95 1:30:31
0.8
Alexander Donnenfeld 992 218 1:30:31
10.3
Matthew Karr 993 252 1:30:32
8.2
Jonathan Chapman SIAC 994 253 1:30:32
7.4
Noah Tuller 995 58 1:30:33
14.6
Michael Lowe 996 162 1:30:33
28.6
Hideyuki Ishii ATC 997 16 1:30:33
3.6
Joseph Nienaber 998 163 1:30:34
5.6