2016 UAE Healthy Kidney 10K

Date: May 14, 2016
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 72.2
Number of Runners: 8005
Links: Official Results

 

1. Cynthia Limo NIKE 31:39
2. Mary Wacera NIKE 31:51
3. Edna Kiplagat NIKE 31:58
4. Diane Nukuri ASIC 32:23
5. Buze Diriba ADID 33:15
6. Laura Thweatt SAUC 33:20
7. Etaferahu Temesgen WSX 33:41
8. Maegan Krifchin 34:01
9. Grace Kahura WTC 35:11
10. Allie Kieffer NYAC 35:19

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 38
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 176
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 288
4. Front Runners NY FRNY 416
5. New York Flyers NYF 492
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 521
7. Team For Kids TFK 815
8. Adidas ADID 935
9. New York Athletic Club NYAC 1273
10. November Project NP 1304

 

1. West Side Runners WSX 172
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 203
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 301
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 440
5. New York Flyers NYF 522
6. Nike NIKE 706
7. November Project NP 936
8. Team For Kids TFK 1029
9. Team In Training LEUK 1423
10. Paragon Sports PARA 1585

Power Runs

1. Enoch Palmer   63.5
2. Benjamin Williams   BBLP 50.1
3. Brad Marshall   49.0
4. Jim Aquino   TMIRCE 35.9
5. William Reuter   34.3
6. Hasani Powell   31.1
7. Volodymyr Gogilchyn   URC 30.5
8. Jia Jian Peng   NIKE 29.7
9. Adam Kraus   29.0
10. Bearden Coleman   NBR 28.9

 

1. Serena Shrivastava 78.0
2. Amy Long 67.7
3. Christina Morelli 61.3
4. Lilli Abreu 54.7
5. Rebecca Menna 50.8
6. Lynn Alexander LEUK 40.8
7. Ginett Vargas 40.6
8. Kathleen Elkins 40.4
9. Kate Fink 39.0
10. Heaven Johnson RFYL 35.4

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Lucas Rotich ADID 1 1 28:29  
 
Peter Gagliardo ATC 1 1 35:26
21.4
Wilson Chebet ADID 2 1 28:37
7.1
Maria Bournias ATC 2 1 50:19
14.4
Teshome Mekonen NIKE 3 1 28:47  
 
Zane Robertson ADID 4 2 29:02
13.3
Ashalew Neguse Meketa WSX 5 3 29:47  
 
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 6 4 29:50
1.7
Alex Monroe BOTC 7 2 29:54  
 
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 8 2 29:55
0.6
Abebe Sihine Mekuria WSX 9 3 30:15
10.1
Negash Abebe Duki WSX 10 5 30:37
0.6
Scott Bauhs ASAG 11 3 30:53
7.1
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 12 6 31:02
0.9
Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 13 7 31:10
1.6
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 14 4 31:25
1.5
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 15 8 31:32
7.1
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 16 9 31:33
1.3
Cynthia Limo NIKE 17 1 31:39  
 
Mary Wacera NIKE 18 2 31:51
13.3
Edna Kiplagat NIKE 19 1 31:58
7.9
Matt Hensley BHAR 20 10 32:15
13.6
Diane Nukuri ASIC 21 1 32:23
3.8
Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 22 5 32:47
12.7
Broderick Gann 23 4 32:59
1.6
Buze Diriba ADID 24 1 33:15  
 
Laura Thweatt SAUC 25 3 33:20
7.1
Etaferahu Temesgen WSX 26 4 33:41
0.7
John Campagna 27 6 33:50
3.7
Maegan Krifchin 28 5 34:01
2.4
Jonathon Laurie 29 5 34:17
1.6
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 30 11 34:21
0.3
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 31 1 34:37
0.5
Stephen Tranter NBR 32 1 34:45
1.5
Grace Kahura WTC 33 2 35:11
2.3
Allie Kieffer NYAC 34 6 35:19
4.8
Jeffrey Bash 35 7 35:25
5.9
Ayantu Dakebo Hailemaryam WSX 36 1 35:38  
 
Kirt Joseph WSX 37 1 35:44
3.2
Joao Guerreiro COLU 38 12 35:47
16.7
Myles Fennon NP 39 2 35:53
1.3
Brad Kelley CPTC 40 1 35:55
2.2
Abelino Alatorre 41 13 35:56
0.2
Jordan Keller 42 14 36:10
14.4
Zeineba Hasso Hayato WSX 43 2 36:12
4.6
Luis Cesareo WSX 44 3 36:17
1.8
Ricky Ho 45 2 36:19  
 
Max Brown 46 15 36:24
2.1
Bizuwork Getahun Kasaye WSX 47 7 36:40  
 
Edvard Major NYF 48 4 36:41
1.5
Peter Derby CPTC 49 6 36:41
8.0
Panfilo Gomez WSX 50 3 36:46
2.2
Greg Loeffert 51 7 36:47
10.9
Jesus Bazan QDR 52 8 36:56
3.2
Esteban Rosales R4W 53 16 37:06
0.4
Charlotte Christensen 54 3 37:08  
 
James Ebberson 55 9 37:13
1.6
Sumaili Chunga 56 4 37:24
2.4
Bearden Coleman NBR 57 5 37:29
28.9
Sergio Soto CPTC 58 17 37:30
5.1
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 59 5 37:33
1.1
Chris Alexander 60 8 37:34
20.5
Scott Moskowitz 61 18 37:40  
 
Kevin Parks 62 19 37:41
3.2
Daniel Marrett 63 6 37:42
6.0
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 64 10 37:42
14.2
Tom Geer 65 11 37:43  
 
Dmytro Molchanov URC 66 20 37:45
1.8
Alejandro Sanchez JSRC 67 7 37:51
10.5
David Hanley 68 12 37:52
10.0
Tom Mackay TRWB 69 9 37:52
2.1
Philip Dumontet TFK 70 21 37:54
2.0
Victor Hugo Flores C. 71 8 37:54
1.6
Corentin Gutierrez 72 22 37:55
1.7
Robert Humphreys 73 23 38:01
9.7
Karlo Mendoza 74 1 38:02
3.5
Ingmar Prokop 75 24 38:03
0.2
He Huang 76 13 38:03
0.9
Fiona Bayly UATH 77 1 38:08
0.2
Salome Kosgei WTC 78 2 38:10
0.2
Charles Lynch TFK 79 25 38:10
10.6
Andrew Herrera 80 10 38:11
4.2
Daniil Blinov DWRT 81 9 38:15
7.2
Stephen Curtis CPTC 82 10 38:20
1.3
David Ocampo 83 6 38:22
3.9
Alexander Stolerman NBR 84 14 38:28  
 
Brian Halusan GNY 85 2 38:33
6.5
Sergio Vieira UNAC 86 7 38:35
7.3
Kerome Bramwell 87 26 38:36
2.9
Josh Parker BKTC 88 11 38:38
10.1
Logan Yu NBR 89 15 38:39
0.1
William Chen 90 27 38:40
1.9
Victor Fajardo QDR 91 8 38:43
4.1
Patrick Ryan NYPD 92 16 38:43
25.6
Kieran Garvey CPTC 93 12 38:44
2.8
William Dye TRD 94 9 38:45
7.1
Jeffrey Huber 95 28 38:46
3.9
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 96 17 38:50
11.8
Rene Cuahuizo QDR 97 18 38:56
0.5
Lucie Beatrix NBR 98 8 39:02  
 
Patrick Duffy NYF 99 2 39:05
2.8
Christopher Hearne 100 29 39:07
6.2
Brandon Primack 101 10 39:07
2.9
Jonathan Bardey 102 13 39:09
20.5
Miguel Caballero FRNY 103 19 39:15
13.4
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 104 11 39:16
8.8
Natalie Busby OIS 105 9 39:17
1.7
Francesco Presutti NYF 106 3 39:19
1.0
Elton Hassall NYAC 107 12 39:23
0.5
Zach Sutton 108 20 39:27
4.0
Peter Sesek DWRT 109 11 39:29  
 
Anthony Majewski FRNY 110 21 39:32
5.2
Gen Watanabe FRNY 111 3 39:33
0.1
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 112 30 39:38
2.5
Peter Macari FRNY 113 22 39:41
3.0
Brad Heyman 114 31 39:42
1.3
Stefan Maucher CPTC 115 14 39:43
0.1
Matthew Lovett NYTR 116 15 39:43
2.2
Shirley Liang 117 10 39:45  
 
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 118 23 39:46
9.2
Gregory Wyka 119 32 39:46
8.7
Matthew Neumann 120 24 39:47
8.4
Irineo Ramirez 121 4 39:50
1.4
Jeremy Stack 122 25 39:53
4.2
Richard Martin ADID 123 13 39:55
20.9
Umberto Paolo Mancini 124 33 39:55
10.2
David Strider 125 34 39:55
8.6
Steven Vizena FRNY 126 1 39:56
2.6
Jeff Laguzza 127 16 39:58
1.3
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 128 14 39:58
2.9
Thomas Gibson 129 35 39:58
0.5
Brice Lefebvre 130 17 39:59
1.0
Florian David 131 36 40:00  
 
Kenneth Young PARA 132 37 40:03
10.4
Arianne Field Perry NYAC 133 3 40:05
1.0
Paul Lacorte ALZH 134 26 40:09
5.0
Stephen Dennison 135 27 40:10
5.7
Lasse Golenia 136 28 40:10
19.2
James Dunham NYF 137 5 40:10
8.2
Mario Luber 138 38 40:11  
 
Josep Navas Masip 139 15 40:11
9.9
Bobby Liu DWRT 140 16 40:12
1.8
Seth Cohen 141 18 40:12
20.6
Rick Thiounn DWRT 142 19 40:13
2.7
Martin Dumas DWRT 143 29 40:14
8.6
Alexander Buerger RNYC 144 30 40:15
6.4
Stephen Wilson ALZH 145 20 40:15
4.2
Peter Zimmermann 146 39 40:16
1.6
Kieran Stewart 147 21 40:17
25.9
Youcef Mami 148 31 40:19
7.0
Adam Kuklinski UATH 149 4 40:22
2.3
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 150 11 40:23
1.5
Alexander Egan CPTC 151 32 40:28
3.1
David Parkinson DWRT 152 33 40:31
3.9
Louis Izurieta 153 40 40:32
3.7
Allyson Mcginty PARA 154 12 40:32
5.3
Georgy Balayan 155 34 40:34
8.8
Ryan Galisewski 156 41 40:34
0.9
Timothy Mottau DWRT 157 35 40:35
2.2
Seamus Pender 158 17 40:38
2.4
Sebastian Grande 159 36 40:40
2.1
Jason Alter 160 37 40:41
0.5
Francisco Concepcion GCTR 161 38 40:42
9.7
Michael Sacks 162 42 40:43
4.4
Tony Cuervo WTC 163 18 40:43
1.6
Sean Rochford 164 39 40:44
2.6
Cesar Estevez WSX 165 1 40:45
0.1
Sylvia Jebiwott CPTC 166 13 40:46
2.6
Yuki Okubo 167 43 40:46
2.9
Gary Wang PPTC 168 19 40:46
3.7
Natalie Steinemann CCNY 169 14 40:46
9.8
Christian Son CPTC 170 44 40:50
21.7
Evan Turner FRED 171 45 40:51
1.3
Michael Hannon 172 2 40:51
2.0
Serge Permyakoff TCON 173 40 40:52
3.5
John Bowler 174 41 40:52
0.2
Kevin Mcmahon JSRC 175 42 40:53  
 
Sergey Ermolov 176 43 40:53
16.7
Taichi Sakai HRR 177 22 40:54
1.3
Chris Byars NRUN 178 6 40:55
4.2
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 179 20 40:56
1.8
Timothy Foran 180 44 40:57
23.7
Daniel Bak FRNY 181 46 40:59
6.4
Joseph Shayne HARL 182 45 41:00
2.9
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 183 47 41:00
4.6
Donal Coll 184 21 41:01
1.2
Kenneth Allen NBR 185 7 41:02
3.6
Sean Gray BKTC 186 46 41:03
7.7
Brian Muldrew 187 23 41:06
13.5
Kyle Lundy PDMC 188 24 41:08
13.9
Jeff Imwold FRNY 189 47 41:09
3.6
Michael Lacorte ALZH 190 48 41:12
4.1
Takakazu Ito AGTC 191 22 41:12
1.5
Robert Gatto 192 23 41:12
0.2
Alex Siegal 193 25 41:14
3.5
Timothy Decker NYF 194 8 41:14
4.5
Alison Tercek NP 195 15 41:14
0.3
Ben Rydell 196 24 41:15
2.6
Tom Ryan NEWB 197 26 41:16
13.8
Hiroyuki Tamura 198 25 41:17
5.2
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 199 26 41:19
1.9
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 200 49 41:20
1.0
Justin Kopa 201 50 41:21
4.0
Dan Baskin 202 51 41:23
1.0
David Mayseless 203 52 41:24
2.9
Markian Zdeb 204 27 41:30
0.7
Greg Nugent TRD 205 48 41:32
3.8
Paul Kaczka 206 53 41:33
5.1
Serena Shrivastava 207 4 41:34
78.0
Kevin Birk 208 28 41:34
10.0
Varun Bhatnagar 209 12 41:34
15.5
Luis Rivera 210 27 41:37
6.4
Skel Francois 211 9 41:39
11.7
Anthony Pasquarella TFK 212 49 41:41
5.8
Juan Uro 213 29 41:43
4.8
Lee Rasamny 214 54 41:43
3.5
Ian Nelson 215 50 41:45
14.5
Bill Hildebolt 216 10 41:45
0.4
Enoch Palmer 217 30 41:46
63.5
Carlos Rueda 218 2 41:46
6.1
Matthew Smith SRCO 219 55 41:46
22.0
Wei Zhu 220 56 41:47
6.0
Brian Brush NYCFR 221 51 41:47
3.2
Bill Harris 222 31 41:47
7.3
Nicolas Wical NP 223 57 41:49
0.8
Steven Peralta 224 13 41:50
9.5
E Greenberg VCTC 225 28 41:51
4.6
Wataru Iwata NBR 226 5 41:51
1.1
Javier Menendez 227 58 41:51
12.8
Runar Balto 228 52 41:53  
 
Matthew Wisner DWRT 229 32 41:53
4.5
William Reuter 230 29 41:54
34.3
Hector Matos WSX 231 30 41:54
2.8
Spencer Bowles 232 14 41:55
9.5
Madeline Wallace 233 16 41:55
0.1
Derek Derosa 234 59 41:56
14.3
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 235 31 41:56
2.3
Matthew Fargione 236 53 41:56
7.9
Chien Hou 237 32 41:56
3.1
Michael Mcduffie 238 60 41:56
13.3
Theophile Strebelle 239 61 41:56  
 
Joseph Donovan NYAC 240 62 41:57
8.4
Christopher Fahey 241 11 41:57
2.9
Neal Post WBTC 242 33 41:59
2.0
Joey Syta 243 63 42:00
1.0
Miguel Vera 244 33 42:01
0.2
Elton Mone ZTRN 245 34 42:02
2.0
Kyle Rifkind 246 54 42:02
18.2
Laurin Mcarthur 247 55 42:03
5.8
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 248 35 42:04
0.7
Jacob Hoyos 249 34 42:05
0.1
Jens Kanther DWRT 250 36 42:06
11.8
Charles Matthews 251 56 42:07
6.3
Dan Gerstl 252 64 42:07
5.3
Clarke Keough UATH 253 6 42:09
1.7
Michael Bryson 254 37 42:10
5.1
Dmitry Zakharov 255 65 42:10
2.9
Christopher Laboe FRNY 256 66 42:12
6.5
Gregory Ewoldt 257 67 42:13
1.3
Carlos Zendejas 258 68 42:14
0.3
Teppei Miyazaki 259 69 42:14
2.1
Jonathan Chapman SIAC 260 70 42:15
8.7
Manuel Mijangos 261 35 42:15
4.3
Steven Kooyers 262 57 42:15
20.0
Yipeng Huang CPTC 263 58 42:17
1.9
Peter Coram AGTC 264 12 42:17
1.6
Michael Kenney ATC 265 71 42:17  
 
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 266 7 42:18
8.8
David Shepard 267 59 42:19
0.9
Charles Yellowday 268 8 42:20
6.6
Robert Hyams 269 9 42:20
1.1
Ashish Kumar 270 72 42:20
3.1
Benjamin Williams BBLP 271 73 42:20
50.1
Anthony Han TFK 272 60 42:21
11.1
Tatyana Abugova DWRT 273 5 42:21
0.5
Jose Galan 274 38 42:22  
 
Frederic Spitz NP 275 39 42:24
13.8
Armando Rueda 276 40 42:24
5.1
Justin Appel 277 61 42:25
0.6
Domenic Pucella FRNY 278 62 42:28
0.2
Scott Beckmann 279 74 42:29
4.0
Adam Harman 280 41 42:31
12.5
Jeff Winslow 281 42 42:32
4.3
Jeremiah Bargar HHH 282 43 42:38
4.0
Franz Hinojosa CPTC 283 44 42:39
13.2
Martin Gevonden 284 75 42:43
3.8
Aaron Cohen 285 63 42:44
13.6
Joshua Wessler HARL 286 64 42:44
6.3
Marcel Van Coillie 287 10 42:45  
 
Barry Walsh 288 65 42:45
9.9
Ian Woon 289 15 42:45
9.0
Guillaume Bouvet CPTC 290 45 42:45
7.0
Julian Vincent 291 46 42:46
0.5
Jerry Pi 292 47 42:47
13.7
Andres Horcajo TFK 293 16 42:49
7.9
Randy Arroyave 294 48 42:49
6.4
John Cieply 295 66 42:49
19.8
Guillermo Flores 296 11 42:49
3.4
Kevin Vogt 297 49 42:51
5.7
Joseph Littrell PPTC 298 76 42:51
1.6
Scott Justin 299 77 42:54
7.1
Gabino Canales WSX 300 36 42:55
0.7
Mark Johnson 301 50 42:55
15.6
Conor Collins 302 17 42:56  
 
Alice Johnson ATC 303 17 42:57
39.3
Ephraim Pei 304 67 42:58
12.4
Sam Teichman 305 51 42:59
5.5
John Adamski 306 78 43:00
2.3
Mitchell Shortell 307 68 43:01
2.4
Rachel Ebner TRD 308 6 43:01
16.0
Richard Oconnor 309 69 43:01
4.3
Conrad Harris 310 13 43:02
5.4
Siamak Khaledi 311 70 43:02
2.2
Jorge Cosme 312 52 43:03
2.2
Matthew Hill 313 37 43:03
5.3
Peter J Medina UATH 314 38 43:03
1.5
Mike Carmody 315 39 43:03
11.5
Gregory Balter FPRR 316 12 43:04
1.7
Pedro Flores 317 14 43:05
4.7
Gaurav Hariani NP 318 40 43:06
8.7
Jeffrey Geier 319 53 43:06
3.4
Moni Solomonov DWRT 320 79 43:06
4.3
Katsu Goto 321 54 43:08
4.5
Mike Dankis 322 80 43:08  
 
Michael Cannone GS 323 71 43:09
5.2
David Bencivenga 324 41 43:09
8.8
Danny Selcow 325 13 43:11
1.6
Roger Hwang 326 55 43:12
0.9
Daniel Dunkelberger NYLI 327 72 43:12
9.1
Christina Morelli 328 18 43:12
61.3
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 329 3 43:13
1.4
Jose Gonzalez APS 330 42 43:14
21.3
Edgar Zarate WSX 331 56 43:15
0.9
Shahram Michael Biria 332 15 43:15
3.0
Christopher Wheeler NBR 333 81 43:16
0.8
Brian Evans 334 18 43:16  
 
Charles Herschel FRNY 335 57 43:16
0.9
Ramon Pego Perez 336 43 43:16
4.6
Theophile Schurra 337 19 43:16  
 
Greg Tausz 338 44 43:17  
 
Stanley Rao 339 16 43:18
0.8
Andrew Bernstein 340 45 43:18
3.8
Julian Alvarez WSX 341 2 43:20
3.2
Andrew Klokiw 342 20 43:20
8.5
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 343 58 43:21
1.5
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 344 1 43:21
1.8
Julio Avalos TFK 345 59 43:22
7.4
Alberto Paderi GNY 346 3 43:23
0.6
Delgado Campbell 347 46 43:23
7.9
Nick Mcburney 348 73 43:24
5.2
Samuel Whatley DWRT 349 17 43:25
1.9
Ted Greenberg 350 4 43:25
25.4
Brandon Folkes DWRT 351 82 43:25
4.6
Rowland Boateng 352 83 43:25
7.5
Thomas Nyberg DWRT 353 84 43:25  
 
Nicholas Damico 354 60 43:26
5.4
Christina Sanchez 355 7 43:26
15.1
Akil Defour CHRC 356 85 43:26
7.1
Ivan Tlalmanalco 357 21 43:28
8.6
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 358 47 43:28
1.4
Meiliang Wu 359 61 43:28
2.4
Nigel Francis CPTC 360 18 43:29
1.5
Stephen Boyd NBR 361 86 43:29
10.0
Michael Gelberg CHRC 362 74 43:30
15.4
Nathan Dalton 363 48 43:30
7.4
David Prevot SGRC 364 62 43:31
4.9
Fausto Maza 365 19 43:31
2.1
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 366 63 43:32
1.6
Vincent Gaudissard 367 64 43:33
4.6
Jian Zhao 368 87 43:33
3.4
Julie Boyd 369 4 43:35  
 
Shane Coffey 370 88 43:35
3.4
Tamotsu Harada 371 49 43:35
9.0
Kelsey Holland GCTR 372 19 43:36
4.3
German Angarita 373 50 43:37
2.2
Jon Hohenthaner 374 20 43:37
2.9
Peter Cerclay 375 14 43:38
8.7
Jens Lernoe Storm 376 21 43:38
3.6
Tadahiro Kawasaki 377 65 43:38
3.0
Karl Vetter 378 75 43:39
10.0
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 379 22 43:39
0.4
Rafael De La Barreda 380 51 43:39
0.1
Marcy Withington NYF 381 2 43:40
2.2
Clement Beaudin 382 89 43:40
4.1
Randolph Hall 383 66 43:40
1.3
Lee Goldberg 384 67 43:41
3.2
Francesco Vicario 385 90 43:41
6.3
Matt Stark 386 91 43:44
3.3
Stephen Ault 387 68 43:44
5.0
Brendan Purcell 388 92 43:44
15.4
Jeffrey Hostettler 389 93 43:45
6.4
Alex Herringshaw 390 76 43:45
0.1
Todd Vannucci 391 15 43:46
2.7
Patricia Choux DWRT 392 3 43:47
1.4
William Fertidos 393 69 43:49
7.5
Maxime Guignand 394 94 43:49
11.9
Geoffrey Mckinney 395 95 43:50
12.7
Ole Soegaard 396 52 43:50
28.9
Christian Fischer NBR 397 53 43:50
7.3
William Stenhouse 398 54 43:51  
 
Vladimir Ronin 399 96 43:51
6.4
Nube Panora W-S Runner 400 20 43:51
22.1
Brad Knox 401 70 43:53
2.3
Jorge Contreras Linares 402 55 43:53
5.7
Anderson Emerole 403 77 43:53
4.2
Mauer Biscotti 404 97 43:53
5.7
Scott Baker 405 78 43:53
1.5
Alan Danzig 406 56 43:54
0.7
Arrigo Rizzoli 407 22 43:55
11.3
Matthew Clarkson 408 79 43:55
5.3
Justin Colledge 409 23 43:56
5.3
Robert Mccave PPTC 410 57 43:57
7.2
Francesco Montimurro NIKE 411 24 43:58
11.7
Guido Castro 412 58 43:58
1.5
Masashi Tsuda ZTRN 413 71 43:58
2.6
Michael Nacchio 414 98 44:00
5.6
Leia Rispoli 415 21 44:01
5.4
Kin-Lung Wong 416 80 44:01
2.9
Loic Mahe 417 16 44:01
2.2
Jose Rueda 418 99 44:01
0.9
Gabriel Tenorio Rojo 419 81 44:02
14.0
Thomas Petz 420 59 44:02
3.8
Craig Foos NYAC 421 72 44:02
0.2
Pascal Y Gbekou TFK 422 73 44:02
1.9
Ulices Rodriguez 423 23 44:03
5.1
Brian Medwig 424 100 44:03
3.7
Fabien Carruzzo 425 60 44:03
3.1
German Mayorga WPF 426 61 44:03
15.9
Alan Tam WSY 427 74 44:04
5.3
Maiko De Andara 428 101 44:05
4.5
Johanna Amutenya NYF 429 2 44:06
5.0
Thomas Hollingsworth FRNY 430 75 44:06
7.1
Michael Johnson 431 62 44:07
2.6
Donatas Bendikas 432 76 44:08
2.1
Jeff Clarke ETSY 433 77 44:08
3.1
Angelo Guainazzi TRD 434 78 44:09
3.8
Austin Begin 435 24 44:09
22.6
Bobby Judge DWRT 436 102 44:10
4.0
Jaime Schwendener 437 25 44:11
5.3
Edward Howard 438 103 44:11
6.6
Alexis Mendoza 439 63 44:12
2.1
Vincent Mulenga 440 26 44:13
3.6
Andreas Werder NYF 441 3 44:13
0.8
Rob Kohn 442 82 44:14
0.8
Graham Roscoe 443 79 44:14
0.7
Anders Jakobsen 444 80 44:14
16.5
Russ Panopoulos 445 64 44:16
0.5
William Andreycak 446 83 44:16
3.0
David Rivera 447 81 44:16
6.9
Mason Ford GNY 448 27 44:17
3.1
Delphine Francois 449 8 44:17
9.0
Gabriel Ce 450 104 44:18
7.7
Bruce Spenadel 451 5 44:18
2.4
Christopher Tai 452 82 44:19
3.5
Joseph Dufresne 453 28 44:19
1.0
Victor Kravets URC 454 29 44:20
2.3
Shamil Duran 455 84 44:20
6.0
Brendan Keogh 456 85 44:21
4.6
Laurence Broderick NIKE 457 65 44:22
1.3
Rebecca Carr-Harris 458 9 44:22
8.0
Come Cavillot 459 105 44:22
5.3
Jeff Dodson 460 66 44:23
12.2
Kevin Wu FRNY 461 25 44:24
6.2
Alex Hyppolite 462 83 44:24
2.7
Hiroki Kusano NYTR 463 106 44:24
0.8
David Avery 464 67 44:24
2.3
Daniel Doebele CPTC 465 30 44:24
1.5
Gustavo Leal 466 68 44:25
3.8
Eric Sealove 467 69 44:25
8.4
Christian Skala 468 70 44:25
0.7
Christian Widen 469 31 44:25
2.4
Andreas Vesterlund 470 71 44:26
2.2
Paul Flach 471 84 44:26
7.9
Bradley Constant 472 3 44:26
1.2
Sandip Mukherjee 473 72 44:26
6.0
Ashley Bezgin 474 10 44:27
1.7
Danval Taylor 475 17 44:27
0.4
Kevin Nee 476 73 44:27
3.2
Robert Mcewan 477 85 44:28
3.4
Sophie Tholstrup NBR 478 11 44:29
4.3
James Junio MMRC 479 86 44:29
2.1
Brandon Rakszawski 480 107 44:30
0.8
Peter Staack LEUK 481 32 44:30
5.1
Winston Bell 482 4 44:30
1.3
Cristiano Oliveira FRNY 483 74 44:31
4.9
Marco Beghin GNY 484 18 44:31
2.2
Stephan Beatty 485 75 44:33
7.5
Frank Pane ESX 486 76 44:34
4.2
Freddy Evangelista UNRR 487 5 44:35
1.4
Charlie Wagner 488 86 44:35
1.7
Spartak Delas 489 33 44:36
0.5
Dan Ubilla PPTC 490 108 44:37
0.4
Carl Mills 491 87 44:37
7.7
Erick Enriquez 492 87 44:38
4.3
Andrew Folkman 493 88 44:38
8.2
Ryan Minogue 494 88 44:38
1.5
Christopher Neidl NBR 495 89 44:39
1.3
Cesare Pasquale 496 77 44:40
3.1
John Morgan TRD 497 89 44:40  
 
Michal Wysocki 3RPL 498 90 44:40
3.0
Damien Alexander 499 91 44:41
10.8
Antenor Arganaraz VCTC 500 78 44:41
1.7
Michael Tselman 501 34 44:41
10.6
Leonard Ellis WS 502 35 44:42
4.9
Kiyoshi Matsukawa 503 79 44:42
3.9
John Najarian TTRI 504 80 44:43
5.4
Frank Lindemann 505 109 44:44
0.5
Zach Wallace 506 90 44:44
0.2
Malcolm Dwyer TFK 507 110 44:45
3.0
Matthew Karr 508 111 44:45
4.3
Dioris Romero DWRT 509 4 44:45
7.0
Marc Striowski 510 92 44:46
10.8
Valerie Peters 511 22 44:46
8.5
Mark Alexander 512 91 44:46
13.0
James Dornicik 513 81 44:46
8.6
Marcela Johnson 514 5 44:46
11.3
Ian Kuhnert TFK 515 93 44:47
8.7
Luiz Silveira 516 36 44:47
0.1
Cecilia Vaverka 517 3 44:48
13.9
Katherine Murphy 518 12 44:48
21.6
Allen Green 519 92 44:48
8.0
Steven Stankovich 520 112 44:48
9.6
Carleigh Ferrante 521 23 44:50
25.9
Charles Casiano 522 82 44:50
4.3
Manaff Ada PPTC 523 93 44:51
3.3
Sam Jess 524 94 44:51  
 
Fernando Calvo 525 83 44:51
6.9
Ronan Mclaughlin 526 95 44:51
17.8
Hayden Latham 527 6 44:52
6.8
Edward Larsen NYH 528 96 44:52
1.4
Ali Alammari 529 26 44:53
0.9
Frederic Garnier 530 37 44:53
10.1
Frank Hsieh 531 94 44:55
2.5
Rufino Morales 532 97 44:56
7.7
Luiggi Almanzar GCTR 533 27 44:56
16.8
Ed Mazur GOOG 534 98 44:57
3.6
Fernando Escamilla Valdez 535 99 44:58  
 
Paul Mcmahon 536 100 44:59
4.4
Matthew Kortlander DWRT 537 101 44:59
9.2
Eero Schultz 538 19 44:59
6.9
Dan Vidra 539 38 44:59
19.7
William Sokol 540 113 45:00
5.7
Brad Homan 541 114 45:00
1.6
Juan Marcelo 542 115 45:00
4.8
Daxfurth Houston 543 95 45:01
4.5
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 544 96 45:01
1.1
Jefford Rice 545 102 45:02
2.8
Zubin Jariwala TFK 546 97 45:02
14.4
Lawrence Hilbert 547 39 45:02
1.7
Benigno Veraz VCTC 548 6 45:03
0.9
John Rotchford 549 103 45:03
3.8
Babak Ghatan NYF 550 84 45:03
1.3
Lonnie Davis 551 40 45:05
6.2
Victor Pajonas LIRR 552 20 45:05
2.1
Jordan Young LEUK 553 116 45:05
11.0
Isabelle Fiduccia CPTC 554 13 45:05
4.0
Jason Jun 555 85 45:06
7.6
Igor Li 556 104 45:06
9.4
Kelly Vaughan NFMT 557 14 45:06
11.0
Jhoan Castillo NNRC 558 28 45:06
9.4
Steve Frommer 559 41 45:06
3.8
Gary Hacker 560 86 45:06
3.4
Quang Ton NBR 561 117 45:07
7.9
Alex Hu NYF 562 42 45:07
3.7
Chris Dong 563 29 45:07
1.3
Hector Soriano LCT 564 21 45:08
6.8
Jennifer Schraven 565 24 45:09
3.0
Iain Worsley 566 98 45:09
8.5
Brian Mcglade W-S Runner 567 87 45:10
8.3
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 568 88 45:10
2.6
Barbara Mann 569 5 45:10
7.1
Anthony Bonamassa MMRC 570 43 45:11
3.1
Larry Orourke NJM 571 6 45:11
13.3
Johnny Mendoza FRNY 572 44 45:12
8.6
Dejuan Wynn GNY 573 89 45:12
1.8
Mario Flores WSX 574 45 45:12
1.7
Martina Pietrobon 575 25 45:12
25.3
Christopher Gatto 576 90 45:12  
 
Jim Aquino TMIRCE 577 22 45:13
35.9
Hagen Scutt 578 46 45:13
1.1
Yosef Herzog LEUK 579 118 45:14
6.8
James Egan 580 105 45:14
16.5
Fred Lee 581 91 45:14
2.8
Domenico Pannizzo 582 7 45:14
2.5
James Murphy 583 99 45:16
4.9
Sami Igout 584 106 45:17
8.3
Aurelien Doucet 585 119 45:17
1.1
Rudy Sitter 586 120 45:17
0.5
Anthony Caporale NYCR 587 47 45:18
6.1
Tom Lemak 588 100 45:18
11.0
Joakim Vaverka 589 92 45:19
9.5
Steve Penaro 590 121 45:19
2.6
Michael Hocke NYF 591 48 45:19
2.7
Miklos Krajcso 592 122 45:20
14.8
Xiang Hang Huang TFK 593 107 45:21
9.7
Maria Metzger AMAZ 594 4 45:22
6.9
Mathieu Le Bourhis 595 49 45:22
12.7
Griffin Hammond BBLP 596 123 45:22
2.9
Fred Urfer 597 101 45:22
2.0
Tara Guastella 598 15 45:23
5.8
Lindsey Mayer-Beug NBR 599 16 45:23
6.1
Stephen Forneris 600 50 45:23
3.0
Dmitry Marutov 601 124 45:24
8.6
Andrzej Bocian-Brown TFK 602 102 45:25
8.7
Joseph Flaum 603 125 45:25
2.3
Matt Powers NP 604 126 45:25
0.6
Jianing Lai 605 127 45:26
27.2
Grant Lindsay 606 103 45:27
2.9
Jeremy Cahill DWRT 607 108 45:27
2.1
Guillaume Mazieres 608 93 45:28
0.9
Sarah Labowsky 609 26 45:28
2.3
Shuichiro Takeda 610 94 45:29
0.1
Peter Campbell BMRNYC 611 128 45:29
4.1
Alexander Cruz 612 104 45:29
16.9
Davide Esposito 613 129 45:29
12.3
Daniel Michaelson 614 130 45:29
4.1
Martin Navarrete 615 109 45:30
1.0
Katherine Wilson-Milne 616 17 45:30
6.9
Josh Craft 617 110 45:30
4.2
Craig Rosenberg IBRT 618 131 45:31
6.8
Alberto Ortiz 619 105 45:31
11.0
Greg Bolen 620 23 45:32
1.2
Brian Tom 621 111 45:32
12.7
Sebastien Lehembre 622 106 45:32
1.4
Zain Cheng DWRT 623 107 45:32
9.5
Joshua Nanes 624 108 45:33
3.7
Sasha Caskey 625 95 45:34
5.9
Jiri Friedel 626 96 45:35
5.8
Charles Ruban NYCR 627 97 45:35
15.2
Laureline Logiaco 628 27 45:36
3.3
Andreu Gonzalez Corominas 629 132 45:37
1.8
Andrew Gill LCNY 630 109 45:37
14.9
Michael Liu DACS 631 30 45:37  
 
Ivan Graciano 632 133 45:37
5.1
Corey Moss 633 31 45:38
12.6
Marc Louvet 634 110 45:38
1.5
Michael Okeefe 635 134 45:38
3.1
Sam Louvet 636 6 45:39
27.1
Mark Mulhern 637 111 45:39
4.0
Jody West 638 112 45:39
5.6
Julie Mcbrien 639 7 45:40
7.5
Jimmy Kwong JPM 640 98 45:40
3.6
Paul Stanton NYAC 641 135 45:40
6.0
Daniel Brown TFK 642 112 45:40
2.2
Gerrit Groen FRNY 643 51 45:41
3.3
Herbert Smith 644 113 45:41
1.2
Adriano Rivera NYPD 645 114 45:42
10.9
Manuel Romero FRNY 646 99 45:42
5.3
Mackie Siebens TRD 647 28 45:42
13.4
Joseph Strauss 648 52 45:43
5.7
Ryan Pardey 649 113 45:43
5.4
Miguel De Achaval 650 115 45:44  
 
Haley Fuller 651 8 45:44
11.1
Neil Gordon AWRT 652 114 45:45
0.4
Margaret Paulus 653 18 45:45
10.1
Jay Konopka 654 100 45:45
4.6
Joan Bachynsky 655 19 45:46
1.6
Manny Agudo ALZH 656 101 45:46
27.1
Lindsey Gibbs 657 20 45:46
1.3
Hasani Powell 658 116 45:46
31.1
Elizabeth Lowe 659 29 45:46
4.9
Charles Stocks NYAC 660 102 45:46  
 
Brett Gallini FRNY 661 103 45:47
6.7
Manuela Rigaud NNRC 662 30 45:47  
 
Simon Rodier 663 32 45:48  
 
Brad Marshall 664 117 45:49
49.0
Zoran Lasic 665 24 45:49
6.9
Darren Grove CAPS 666 118 45:49
2.3
Jose Guevara 667 136 45:50
2.3
Clementina Cracroft 668 4 45:50
3.0
Alexander Aleksandrovich 669 137 45:50
3.4
Henry Monsell 670 138 45:51
15.7
Leyland Telford 671 115 45:52
7.3
Michael Voelkel 672 139 45:52
16.9
Delphine Bietzer CPTC 673 21 45:53
1.5
Briant Guzman 674 33 45:53
4.0
Julie Pampuch 675 7 45:53
5.7
Bruno Jallot 676 53 45:54
3.6
Donald Eng 677 25 45:54
1.5
Barry Obrien 678 116 45:54
9.7
Frederick Schock DWRT 679 140 45:55
3.2
Sara Heegaard 680 9 45:55
4.0
Nicolas Gouzien PDMC 681 117 45:55
7.8
Robert Sutherland 682 34 45:55
8.1
Guy Seebohm HOHA 683 104 45:55
0.1
Mohammad Aldaas HRR 684 119 45:56
3.3
Jeffrey Smith 685 120 45:56
7.8
Jon Lieberkind 686 141 45:56
3.4
Juan Pablo Lopez Serrato VCTC 687 142 45:57
9.8
Timothy Pedrotty 688 121 45:57
6.6
Michael Wilson HRR 689 118 45:58
6.4
James Hollenberg 690 7 45:58
2.9
Luca Rizzini 691 119 45:59
26.0
Jason Bell JPM 692 143 45:59
10.9
Jon Schlueter 693 122 45:59
0.8
Andrew Cornelius 694 120 45:59
1.9
Jonathon Pepper 695 123 45:59
1.4
Winston Lee 696 105 46:00
6.1
Jose Tabora 697 54 46:01
1.9
Jamie Lee 698 22 46:02
20.4
Marco Donati 699 55 46:02
1.9
Massimo Cutuli 700 106 46:02
1.3
Manuel Fueyo 701 56 46:02
1.7
Chris Hill 702 144 46:03
15.8
Michael Mesina ADOB 703 121 46:03
0.9
Rogier De Boer 704 122 46:03
3.1
Loren Norona 705 145 46:04
1.6
Dario Cipollaro De Lero 706 107 46:05
3.8
Dawson Lewis RHF 707 124 46:05
12.6
Rodney Coombs 708 26 46:06
2.0
Mark Veblen 709 123 46:06
9.7
Lisa Chernoff UATH 710 8 46:06
6.3
Christophe Pousin 711 108 46:06
4.1
Christopher Lo 712 125 46:07
0.6
Munier Salem 713 126 46:08
2.6
Carmine Cantalupo 714 146 46:08
6.2
Nils Hagstrom 715 147 46:08
10.6
Stephen Harsany 716 124 46:09
0.3
Robert Goosk 717 148 46:09
4.1
William Weidendorf 718 127 46:09
2.3
Laura Dalbey 719 23 46:10
1.6
Mason Fitch 720 128 46:11  
 
Yao Liang NYPD 721 125 46:12
5.1
Akif Zaman 722 126 46:13
2.5
Paul Larusso 723 127 46:14
2.5
Moritz Raabe 724 129 46:16
12.7
Jeffrey Ramos 725 130 46:16
7.2
Chris Morton 726 149 46:17
19.6
Schuyler Yost 727 131 46:17
6.2
Maggie Deschamps PPTC 728 1 46:17
3.0
Leopoldo Sanchez Leon 729 57 46:17
9.4
Peter Lambousis NYF 730 109 46:17
0.2
Norman Egan GLIR 731 58 46:18
4.4
Matthew Takata 732 132 46:18
2.2
Joaquin Haro 733 128 46:18
3.9
William Sullivan NYPD 734 8 46:18
6.8
Robert Biggar TFK 735 59 46:18
25.5
Matthew Harrison 736 133 46:19
5.0
Julie Huntington HRR 737 5 46:19
2.2
Rafael Hiciano 738 27 46:19
3.4
Michael Wood 739 150 46:20
0.6
Luke Boulding 740 134 46:20
0.6
Michael Orth 741 60 46:20
1.0
Dominique Bernard 742 8 46:20
1.7
Emma Krasovich 743 10 46:20
2.5
David Lewis FRNY 744 61 46:20
9.0
Michael Alexander NYF 745 129 46:21
6.4
Ned Vickers PPTC 746 62 46:21
5.0
Charmaine Landicho 747 6 46:21
15.4
Ryan Zaccaro FRNY 748 35 46:21
4.0
Kristin Kenney 749 31 46:22
6.6
Nicholas Florio NYAC 750 9 46:23
2.0
Regis Depery 751 63 46:23
1.5
Thierno Gassama HARL 752 135 46:23
19.4
Kelly Evans LEUK 753 24 46:24
8.8
Charles Parchment 754 10 46:24
2.8
Anthony Dagostino HARL 755 130 46:24
2.8
Arnaud Giret 756 64 46:25
5.2
Ilan Jen-La Plante 757 25 46:25
1.9
Hirokazu Nihei RUNS 758 131 46:25
8.4
David Landau 759 151 46:26
3.3
Shakeem Snipe NNRC 760 36 46:26
10.9
John Griesedieck 761 152 46:26
14.3
Christopher Rome 762 110 46:26
2.4
Pierce Vo 763 132 46:26
3.9
Ruud Bakker 764 65 46:28
0.9
Richard Herman 765 66 46:28
0.1
Gina Koch 766 26 46:28
18.0
James Burton 767 136 46:28
17.7
Daniela Czark DWRT 768 32 46:28
1.0
Steve Reiss FRED 769 67 46:29
18.4
Megan Jesolva 770 33 46:29
2.7
Philip Davis BPTC 771 133 46:30
0.7
Christopher Mccabe NROR 772 28 46:30
8.4
Adam Hahn 773 134 46:30
4.3
Katsuhiro Kaneko 774 111 46:30
0.3
Eric Wong 775 137 46:30
1.7
Julia Wein 776 11 46:30
15.7
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 777 68 46:31
0.9
Fabien Kermorgant 778 135 46:32
9.7
Michael Naporano 779 136 46:32
3.0
Thomas Dente NROR 780 29 46:33
0.4
Rick Rodriguez 781 137 46:33
1.1
Masaharu Koba 782 69 46:35
0.1
Lothaire Ruellan WRKN 783 138 46:35
1.7
Brooke Dumain 784 9 46:35
2.5
Lacey Greenwalt 785 27 46:35
2.7
Angel Seda 786 153 46:36
9.9
Glenn Landauer 787 154 46:36
21.2
Bokgyo Jeong 788 139 46:36
4.5
Matthew Unnasch 789 138 46:36
0.3
Brian Lohotsky 790 139 46:36
20.1
Peter Mistretta 791 37 46:37  
 
Hctor Garzon 792 70 46:37
3.4
Jochen Wittlinger 793 112 46:37
5.2
Robert Bartolini 794 155 46:37
0.8
Anthony Basile TFK 795 113 46:37
18.2
Travis Bernardo 796 156 46:38
1.7
Alan Gerber 797 157 46:38
8.5
Adrien Albert 798 158 46:39
27.0
Matt Wolf 799 159 46:39  
 
Emily Goldsmith 800 34 46:40
14.2
Joseph Stanilewicz 801 140 46:40  
 
Brent Heimlich 802 160 46:41
3.9
Matthew Miller 803 141 46:41
6.0
Esteban De Guido De Backer Gutierrez 804 140 46:42
3.1
Steven Mccaffrey 805 71 46:42
2.0
Miguel Neri 806 72 46:43
4.5
Edward Louie TFTC 807 73 46:43
3.4
Benjamin Feldman 808 142 46:44
5.1
Arnaud Stevens 809 114 46:44
0.2
Charles Mooney Jr 810 11 46:45
10.2
Julien Tessier 811 161 46:45
3.8
George Woods 812 141 46:46
4.7
Richard Alger 813 30 46:46
1.5
Nazario Solis 814 74 46:46
0.4
Michael Cartelli 815 115 46:46
4.1
Martin Pavelic NYPH 816 162 46:47
0.1
Susan Greally 817 2 46:47
4.3
Jason Apostolides CPTC 818 163 46:47
2.4
John Jurcisin AGTC 819 31 46:47
8.6
Julia Pavelic NYPH 820 28 46:48
2.2
Matthew Coleman 821 143 46:48
10.5
Myriam Coulibaly HHRT 822 35 46:48
6.4
Guillermo Barreto 823 75 46:48
3.5
Erick Flores 824 76 46:49
2.7
Gerardo Javier DWRT 825 116 46:49
2.1
Jesse Girard FRNY 826 38 46:50
7.1
Bowen Xuan 827 144 46:50
2.3
Othon Ramirez Sanchez 828 164 46:51
21.1
Curtis Knecht FRNY 829 142 46:52
1.6
Cristian Orozco 830 145 46:52
24.5
Sven Wiedmer 831 165 46:53
4.0
Donald Wehmann NNRC 832 146 46:53
8.8
Adam Kowalski 833 39 46:54
7.4
Erin Henn 834 12 46:54
7.0
Alexander Carr 835 166 46:55
7.2
Joel Mendez 836 167 46:55
0.9
Brian Bermingham 837 147 46:55
1.8
Albert Gorriz 838 143 46:55
0.9
Pakhi Eder ALZH 839 7 46:56
3.3
Dallas Richardson 840 148 46:56
7.9
Jeffrey Gurwin 841 168 46:56
4.4
Giovanna Fischer 842 36 46:57
10.4
Steven Joseph NYH 843 32 46:57
2.9
Dan Sullivan 844 169 46:57
3.4
Ben Pfeifer 845 117 46:58
5.7
Alessandro Boga 846 170 46:59
10.8
Eric Kung 847 118 46:59
1.9
Paul Alfieri 848 33 47:00
1.5
Billy Henehan NP 849 144 47:00
2.8
Steve Mura NP 850 171 47:00
9.8
Rafael De Luque 851 77 47:01
2.0
Brett Below 852 145 47:01
3.7
Kenneth Karas 853 149 47:01
8.8
Timothy Lopas 854 172 47:02
0.7
Hicham Habri 855 78 47:02
1.1
Mai Truong PPTC 856 29 47:02
0.6
Noel Campbell 857 173 47:02
2.7
Alec Rainsby NYH 858 34 47:03
3.7
Andrew Greenfield 859 174 47:03
1.3
Nasir Alamgir 860 119 47:03
9.1
Denny Mui PBDS 861 120 47:04
9.1
Rachel Moncton DWRT 862 37 47:05
10.8
Fumitaka Asaga 863 40 47:06
2.6
Andy Peralta 864 150 47:06  
 
Kevin Ramnaraine FRNY 865 151 47:06
6.4
Jeffrey Schulman TFK 866 121 47:07
2.2
Ailish Mansfield 867 10 47:07  
 
Steven Spencer LEUK 868 146 47:09
0.6
Akira Koyama 869 122 47:09
18.1
Josee Deroy 870 5 47:09
1.5
Tony Walker 871 175 47:09
1.9
Alexis Rios 872 176 47:10
3.4
Jennifer Bruder Lavin 873 8 47:11
5.9
Glenn Fuhrman RHF 874 35 47:11
2.9
Jonathan Kyei CCNY 875 123 47:11
23.0
Simeon Sevandal 876 152 47:11
6.7
Masa Nakahara 877 124 47:12
9.9
Andrew Cartozian 878 147 47:12
3.7
Dan Gatto 879 148 47:13
12.1
Kristian Kanneloenning 880 177 47:13  
 
Alessandro Porcarelli ZTRN 881 149 47:13
2.4
William Miner 882 153 47:14  
 
Ivo Ivanov 883 125 47:14
4.5
Andrew Skrilow 884 178 47:14
3.2
Joseph Peterson 885 154 47:15
4.6
Jodyj Van Der Goes 886 6 47:15
19.0
Nico Bollerslev 887 38 47:16
1.5
Jed Fantastico 888 41 47:18
2.7
James Lishman 889 126 47:18
6.0
David Jones 890 127 47:18  
 
Justin Kron 891 150 47:18
4.5
Charles Hansford HHRT 892 128 47:19
4.2
Michael Cheng LEUK 893 155 47:20
5.8
Stephen Mcmullan VCTC 894 151 47:20
2.8
Claire Sanderson DWRT 895 39 47:20
4.4
Edwin Zhen 896 156 47:21
9.0
Sean Escola CUMC 897 152 47:21
4.6
Pierre-Nicolas Hurstel 898 153 47:21
7.1
Shunichi Nakagawa 899 129 47:21
0.3
Stephane Bailliez 900 130 47:21
1.1
Randy Hernandez 901 157 47:21
7.8
Caitlin Joyce 902 40 47:22  
 
Ryan Schlief DWRT 903 131 47:22
1.7
Angela Xu NIKE 904 13 47:22
13.0
Michael Bunting FRNY 905 179 47:22
1.1
Jonathan Kraft 906 180 47:23
0.2
Emanuel Grozea 907 181 47:23
4.9
Chris Angel Roldan TLTC 908 154 47:23
6.1
Miguel Carrillo 909 158 47:24
3.8
Stephen Fitzpatrick 910 132 47:24
3.6
David Pyne 911 133 47:24  
 
Michael Liberatore 912 159 47:24
3.7
Chinedu Ogueri HARL 913 160 47:25
3.1
Brinda Ayer NBR 914 41 47:25
14.1
Aleandro Munguia 915 161 47:25
8.3
Massimiliano Bertozzi 916 134 47:26
1.2
Pietro Gentile 917 79 47:26
2.5
Scott Finke 918 42 47:27  
 
Dutch Fox 919 155 47:27
0.1
Stephen Blaker FEMS 920 182 47:27
0.1
Kaci Lantz 921 30 47:28  
 
Thomas Mugno TRWB 922 162 47:28
5.8
Carlos Casimiro 923 80 47:28
2.3
Santos Munguia WSX 924 81 47:28
0.1
Brian Towers 925 156 47:29
0.4
Fraser Reid 926 183 47:29
3.5
Dennis Cheung 927 157 47:29
0.2
Brittany Haynes DWRT 928 42 47:30
2.9
Christoph Lamm 929 158 47:31
14.3
Jose Arriola NNRC 930 159 47:32
2.5
Scott Sykes 931 135 47:32
4.4
Zdravko Belicajevic 932 9 47:33
0.2
Virgil Alagon 933 136 47:33
4.4
Christopher Mcnerney 934 184 47:34
5.1
Megan Pritham 935 43 47:34
3.8
Nicolai Tvernoe 936 185 47:35
2.9
Milton Calle ADID 937 82 47:35
4.9
Christopher Kim PPTC 938 137 47:35
0.1
Alvaro Parrado 939 186 47:35
2.1
Samuel Fontanez 940 36 47:35
2.0
Santiago Helman 941 160 47:36
1.2
Charles Chavira 942 163 47:36
1.7
Stephane Henot 943 138 47:36
4.4
David Caraway FRNY 944 83 47:36
1.2
Gregory Savitz VCTC 945 139 47:36
2.8
Steven Matz 946 187 47:36
2.5
Jennifer Kavak 947 14 47:37  
 
Chloe Fico BOMF 948 44 47:37
9.1
John Mccreesh NYF 949 84 47:37
4.4
Gary Mclaughlin 950 188 47:38
1.7
James Twiss 951 140 47:38
2.3
Neslihan Feradov 952 15 47:38
22.1
Kirby Fields 953 141 47:39
1.4
Danny Garcia 954 161 47:39
3.7
Richard Newbury 955 162 47:39
7.5
Andres Delgado 956 189 47:40
12.2
Anthony Sosa 957 43 47:40
1.0
Grace Del Re 958 31 47:40
11.5
Ira Kaplan LIRR 959 85 47:40
6.3
Michael Hughes 960 164 47:41
4.2
Matthew Barnes 961 190 47:41
6.6
John Kell 962 191 47:41
0.4
Marc Sturm 963 86 47:42
0.3
Louise Fanchon 964 45 47:42
6.1
Greg Klimaytis QTRI 965 142 47:42
4.9
John Wiltshire WSX 966 10 47:42
1.8
Brittanie Mcgee RNYC 967 32 47:44
6.7
Carlo Bolivar FRNY 968 192 47:44
2.8
Adam Rudolph 969 193 47:44
1.4
Zachary Papas 970 194 47:44
12.1
Jessica Young 971 46 47:44
11.7
Dane Pierre-Jackson 972 87 47:44
1.8
Guillaume Babbi 973 195 47:44
2.7
Kevin Carney 974 196 47:45
3.1
Andrei Marks DWRT 975 197 47:45
5.2
Rebecca Chadbourne 976 7 47:46
2.5
Tomoko Mayer 977 8 47:46
4.0
Joseph Foley 978 198 47:47
10.1
Matthew Humphreys 979 143 47:48
2.8
Arun Gollakota 980 165 47:48
1.5
Matt Marcella 981 163 47:48
22.4
Lindi Beaudreault NYF 982 9 47:49
7.6
Joseph Taravella 983 88 47:49
8.2
Robert Hegedus QSS 984 144 47:49
3.8
Zhengyuan Shen 985 166 47:49
0.7
Miguel Cabrera QSS 986 199 47:50
1.1
Hillary Mcdonald 987 47 47:50
15.3
Rick Yuan 988 200 47:50
1.6
Thiago Rodrigues Benelli 989 167 47:50
2.8
Marien Almanzar 990 201 47:50  
 
Mark Mcnulty NROR 991 89 47:50
3.0
Ralph Mulder 992 202 47:51
5.3
Robert Gender 993 12 47:51
0.8
Jeremie Laugier 994 168 47:51
0.8
Bryan Hartigan 995 203 47:51
2.6
Heng Li 996 169 47:51
7.1
Brian Mihelic 997 164 47:53
6.9
Florian Hill 998 165 47:53
3.5