2016 Scotland Run 10K

Date: April 2, 2016
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 77.5
Number of Runners: 8145
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 15
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 45
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 121
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 192
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 206
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 218
7. Warren Street S&AC WS 285
8. Urban Athletics UATH 296
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 331
10. Queens Distance Runners QDR 463

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 39
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 64
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 101
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 167
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 209
6. Gotham City Runners GCTR 234
7. Queens Distance Runners QDR 244
8. New York Harriers NYH 296
9. Urban Athletics UATH 380
10. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 417

Power Runs

1. Justin Hall   57.6
2. Chris Robinson   44.2
3. Christopher Deluca   43.6
4. Suleman Abrar Shifa   WSX 41.7
5. Chris Morton   40.7
6. Mike Spinner   39.9
7. Cary Abma   38.4
8. Reid Wilkins   37.2
9. Michael Mccullough   34.1
10. Stelian Larga   33.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Daniel Girmay Hadis WSX 1 1 29:58  
 
Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 2 1 30:01
41.7
Desta Alemu Mokona WSX 3 2 30:07
14.3
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 4 1 30:31
0.8
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 5 1 30:43
2.7
Matt Gillespie HHRT 6 2 31:02
8.9
Audun Nordtveit NYAC 7 3 31:02
0.2
Matthew Forys NYAC 8 2 31:23
6.5
Michael Cassidy NYAC 9 3 31:27
25.4
James Kelly NYAC 10 4 31:31  
 
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 11 3 31:44
0.6
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 12 4 32:15
0.4
David Knowles NYAC 13 5 32:17
1.8
Greg Cass CPTC 14 5 32:21
3.8
James Brisbois UATH 15 4 32:25
1.9
Brent Frissora NYAC 16 6 32:34
1.0
Dereje Tadesse Girma WSX 17 7 32:39
3.1
Oz Pearlman HHRT 18 8 32:41
3.6
Maclean Odonnell DWRT 19 6 32:48
0.4
Jesse Mang CPTC 20 9 32:48
3.9
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 21 10 32:54
4.2
Ryan Scrudato CPTC 22 5 32:56
1.6
Bobby Asher VCTC 23 11 32:57
2.6
Tim Jeffreys NBR 24 7 33:04
3.6
Carlo Agostinetto WS 25 1 33:15
1.7
Tesfaye Girma WSX 26 12 33:16
1.4
Javier Rodriguez UATH 27 1 33:24
4.4
Ben Leese NBR 28 2 33:28
1.1
Charles Remillard QDR 29 6 33:40
23.9
Angel Confesor WSX 30 13 33:50
2.1
Vincent Bogousslavsky 31 8 33:56
9.9
Martin Huber CPTC 32 14 33:56
3.5
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 33 9 34:00
0.3
Matthew Chaston UATH 34 1 34:08
0.3
Getnet Dejene Birhane WSX 35 15 34:13
3.4
Colin Ogilvie FRNY 36 10 34:14
0.5
Nobuyori Takeda CPTC 37 3 34:18
2.7
Calvin Tan CPTC 38 7 34:24
30.4
Bill Walkowicz NBR 39 16 34:24
1.9
John Campagna 40 8 34:26
6.1
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 41 2 34:29
0.7
Melquiades Luizaga WSX 42 11 34:32
5.2
Chris Repecki 43 9 34:32
27.7
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 44 1 34:36
9.7
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 45 3 34:41
2.0
Olivier Wijtenburg DWRT 46 17 34:44
1.9
Adam Mulia HHRT 47 4 34:45
3.8
John Henwood HHRT 48 5 34:47
4.6
Mark Degenhart DWRT 49 12 34:49  
 
Skyler Mosenthal DWRT 50 13 34:56
3.6
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 51 18 35:00
0.4
Alexander Walsh NBR 52 6 35:01
0.7
Stephen Carr 53 4 35:02
10.3
Zach Custer GNY 54 19 35:03
1.8
Jane Vongvorachoti HHRT 55 2 35:04
6.0
Jesus Zamora WSX 56 10 35:04
0.8
Myles Fennon NP 57 5 35:09
1.8
Christopher Aranda 58 6 35:10
21.5
Jordan Rose DWRT 59 14 35:13
4.6
Diego Albarracin R4W 60 15 35:20
4.0
Fabio Casadio WS 61 20 35:22
2.2
Richard Velazquez FRNY 62 7 35:22
0.5
Anthony Pena NYIR 63 11 35:24
1.1
Stephen Tranter NBR 64 8 35:24
0.3
Paul Leak NP 65 16 35:27
6.2
Rob Zand 66 2 35:31
2.2
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 67 9 35:38
1.5
Tom Mackay TRWB 68 12 35:39
6.5
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 69 17 35:40
5.5
Nick Grinlinton DWRT 70 18 35:41
19.2
Panfilo Gomez WSX 71 7 35:49
3.6
Ben Collier PPTC 72 21 35:54
12.6
Eduard Hapak WS 73 22 35:54  
 
Philip Lang CPTC 74 19 35:54
0.7
Luis Cesareo WSX 75 10 35:55
2.1
Justin Parker NBR 76 11 35:55
2.8
Edvard Major NYF 77 12 35:56
1.7
Julio Sauce WSX 78 8 35:57
1.2
Eric Engelbrecht QDR 79 13 35:58
1.0
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 80 9 35:58
1.5
Martin Sommerschuh FRNY 81 20 35:59
4.6
Patrick Jagielski NYH 82 21 35:59
3.0
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 83 1 36:02
4.0
Jason Kulig NP 84 22 36:03
3.3
John Parker Lane NYH 85 23 36:03
2.4
Joao Guerreiro COLU 86 24 36:04
16.6
David Roeske DWRT 87 13 36:07
3.4
Alex Noble DWRT 88 25 36:07
8.2
Ryan Korby WS 89 23 36:08
1.4
Sean Marshall SBRC 90 24 36:08
3.5
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 91 2 36:09
6.3
Kirt Joseph WSX 92 3 36:09
0.9
Daniel Wallace-Periac HHRT 93 26 36:10
8.2
Kyle Hall VCTC 94 14 36:12
1.0
Alex Lucas FRNY 95 14 36:16
0.6
Eric Morley DWRT 96 25 36:17
1.4
Mike Spinner 97 26 36:17
39.9
Cooper Kersey CUMC 98 15 36:17
11.3
Jordan Keller 99 27 36:19  
 
Jonathan Kline DWRT 100 1 36:20
6.0
John Hogan NJM 101 1 36:25
33.1
David Greenberg CPTC 102 4 36:26
12.6
Joshua Whitcraft DWRT 103 27 36:29
0.7
Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 104 3 36:29
5.2
Sean Laude NBR 105 28 36:29
2.8
Leland Chang NYH 106 15 36:29
0.2
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 107 3 36:29
0.9
Barclay Richey 108 29 36:30
12.4
Jonathan Weiss DWRT 109 30 36:30
20.9
Myles Lock FRNY 110 31 36:32
9.6
Chad Katter NP 111 10 36:32
19.3
Edwin Guzman QDR 112 32 36:34
2.4
Nate Weber QDR 113 16 36:34
1.8
Evan Cooper NBR 114 33 36:35
5.4
Timothy Stockert CPTC 115 5 36:36
3.5
Megan Foster WBTC 116 1 36:38
11.9
Jack Craven 117 2 36:38
13.9
Breandan Ward FRNY 118 16 36:38
2.5
John Honerkamp NYAC 119 11 36:39
1.9
Greg Loeffert 120 28 36:39
15.5
Stephen Forman GNY 121 6 36:42
1.5
Amado Tlatempa WSX 122 17 36:43
1.5
Matthew Degnan FRNY 123 34 36:43
1.2
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 124 29 36:45
4.6
Abdel Khalil Y128 125 3 36:46
10.0
Veronica Jackson CPTC 126 4 36:51
4.5
Coleman Cowan CPTC 127 7 36:56
1.5
Rob Gulya TRD 128 35 36:56  
 
Jeffrey Huber 129 36 36:56
6.7
Jeremy Adler DWRT 130 18 36:59
8.1
Scott Bartucca NYH 131 30 36:59
1.5
Connor Essick NYH 132 31 37:00
0.9
Brandon Wheeler 133 17 37:02  
 
Peter Houston 134 37 37:02
0.6
He Huang 135 32 37:03
1.7
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 136 33 37:04
2.0
Daniel Scrafford CPTC 137 34 37:04
3.0
Andrei Volik HRR 138 12 37:04
1.7
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 139 38 37:04
0.3
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 140 13 37:05
4.8
Christina Argueta CPTC 141 5 37:06
2.6
Eric Buscarino DWRT 142 39 37:07
5.4
Spencer Gallop PPTC 143 35 37:07
2.5
Gabe Benroth FRNY 144 19 37:09
1.1
Dylan Coia CPTC 145 20 37:10
5.0
David Alm CPTC 146 14 37:15
1.3
Julio Rivera 147 21 37:15
21.0
Karlo Mendoza 148 4 37:15
5.3
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 149 6 37:16
3.2
Ana Johnson HHRT 150 4 37:18
1.6
Victor Hugo Flores C. 151 22 37:18
1.1
Jacinto Martinez WSX 152 18 37:18
0.4
Stephane Bois UATH 153 2 37:20
1.2
Stephen Curtis CPTC 154 23 37:20
0.4
Luciano Medina QDR 155 36 37:22
1.4
Aaron Gaskins NYH 156 37 37:22
3.3
John Milone CPTC 157 15 37:24
1.5
Jake Chanin CPTC 158 38 37:24
3.1
Antonio Nebres WS 159 16 37:26
0.8
Calvin Sheely 160 5 37:26
15.9
Jesus Jimenez WSX 161 6 37:26
2.0
Sumaili Chunga 162 17 37:26
0.4
Luke Shane MAAL 163 40 37:28
4.7
Arnulfo Flores PPTC 164 39 37:28
0.6
Drew Reynolds NBR 165 18 37:34
2.6
Scott Brown TRR 166 3 37:35
11.4
Hugh Eakin 167 19 37:38
1.4
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 168 2 37:40
3.9
Jordan Harrison NBR 169 40 37:41
3.9
Matt Soja VCTC 170 41 37:46
1.5
Evan Riehl 171 42 37:46
2.5
Justin Hall 172 41 37:47
57.6
Grace White CPTC 173 5 37:47
5.1
Cara Costich GCTR 174 1 37:48
2.6
Gian-Marco Frey 175 43 37:48
4.2
Eric Pudimott 176 8 37:48
12.1
Joe Chan NBR 177 20 37:49
0.4
Jennie Cohen DWRT 178 6 37:49
2.4
Brian Schroeder FRNY 179 44 37:50
4.6
Jameson Newman CRED 180 42 37:51  
 
Brian Burke TRD 181 21 37:51
9.6
Max Frumes NBR 182 45 37:52
0.8
Lauren Perkins NBR 183 7 37:52
0.3
Matthew Mckenna VCTC 184 46 37:53
13.5
Shigenari Oketani GNY 185 9 37:56
0.4
Spencer Mccormick CHRC 186 43 37:57
6.7
Steven Hall HRR 187 44 37:57
0.3
Francesco Presutti NYF 188 4 38:00
1.5
Michael Anderson WS 189 22 38:00  
 
Teddy Millot 190 24 38:02
25.3
Hubert Stable CPTC 191 47 38:03
5.4
Andrew Milne 192 48 38:04  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 193 1 38:06
0.4
Lesley Higgins NYAC 194 3 38:06
1.5
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 195 25 38:10
4.5
Kieran Garvey CPTC 196 26 38:11
2.7
Sergio Vieira UNAC 197 23 38:11
7.2
Omar Villegas WSX 198 27 38:11
0.4
Eric Weldzius HHRT 199 49 38:14  
 
Stephen Wo DWRT 200 50 38:14
1.9
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 201 51 38:16
5.2
Seoung Hoon Kang DWRT 202 5 38:17
0.3
Andrew Herrera 203 19 38:19
2.3
Jeff Laguzza 204 28 38:20
0.5
Michael Rodgers NYH 205 24 38:24
9.9
Kerome Bramwell 206 45 38:24
1.4
Rachael Keller COLU 207 2 38:25  
 
Adam Kuklinski UATH 208 6 38:26
0.6
Justin Anderson DWRT 209 46 38:26
0.6
Sebastian Grande 210 52 38:26
0.1
Cedric Drui 211 53 38:26
3.5
Thomas Germano SBRC 212 29 38:27
0.3
Steve Mura NP 213 54 38:27
5.3
Christopher Hearne 214 47 38:27
6.1
Arrak Bhattacharyya 215 55 38:30
7.3
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 216 56 38:31
9.8
Victor Matveev HOHA 217 10 38:31
0.1
Iain Levine BRRC 218 2 38:31
0.7
Pablo Perez GCTR 219 57 38:32
7.3
Brandon Primack 220 25 38:33
2.2
John Tran FRNY 221 48 38:34
29.2
Rene Cuahuizo QDR 222 58 38:34
1.1
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 223 3 38:34
3.8
Olivier Schmitt FRNY 224 30 38:34  
 
Francisco Caneda LCT 225 26 38:34
10.0
Angela Ortiz NBR 226 4 38:34
2.0
Matthieu Grigoresco 227 31 38:35
4.0
Stephen Bonica NBR 228 32 38:36
2.9
Shane Campbell CPTC 229 27 38:37
14.7
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 230 28 38:38
1.6
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 231 11 38:39
0.4
Miguel Caballero FRNY 232 59 38:40
16.3
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 233 29 38:40
8.5
Lise Ogrodnick GCTR 234 7 38:40
7.6
Neil Menard 235 60 38:41
14.2
Jarek Skalik POLS 236 33 38:41
3.2
Brian Halusan GNY 237 12 38:41
4.0
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 238 30 38:41
4.4
Frank Drury DWRT 239 3 38:41
0.5
Mark Reynolds 240 49 38:42
2.5
Jessica Chichester DWRT 241 8 38:44
0.9
Conor Mccullagh 242 31 38:46
5.5
Elleree Erdos CPTC 243 9 38:47
6.2
Lilia Britez WSX 244 8 38:47
1.7
Daniel White 245 61 38:49
6.3
Gen Watanabe FRNY 246 13 38:49
1.2
Victor Fajardo QDR 247 32 38:49
2.6
Mike Guastella WS 248 14 38:52
4.5
Stephen Menlove CPTC 249 7 38:54
1.5
Jonathan Bruno 250 15 38:54
29.9
Michelle Rafferty DWRT 251 9 38:56
51.9
Thomas Gibson 252 50 38:57
0.1
Benny Tam WSY 253 34 38:57
1.6
Brenn Jones CPTC 254 33 38:57
1.4
Greg Nugent TRD 255 51 39:01
7.2
Patrick Bernal VCTC 256 35 39:01
3.6
William Marshall TRD 257 52 39:01
1.7
David Boonstra HOHA 258 36 39:02
0.3
James Kelly DWRT 259 53 39:03
11.4
Stephen Orr 260 8 39:05
8.7
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 261 9 39:06
1.0
Ryan Greene FRNY 262 62 39:07
1.4
Rick Thiounn DWRT 263 37 39:08
3.8
Brigette Kolson DWRT 264 10 39:09
3.2
Carolina Pena DWRT 265 1 39:10
0.4
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 266 63 39:12
5.5
Cristobal Chuc WSX 267 34 39:12
2.1
Gregory Wyka 268 54 39:13
9.8
Michael Sullivan DNH 269 55 39:14
25.7
John Crowley NYH 270 64 39:15
25.8
Sean Gorski DWRT 271 56 39:15
1.9
Kerry Meehan WS 272 16 39:15  
 
Alexander Buerger RNYC 273 65 39:17
2.0
Matthew Eberhart NBR 274 66 39:21
29.8
James Curley 275 67 39:22
4.5
Steven Kvalheim NBR 276 38 39:23
5.9
Matthew Neumann 277 68 39:23  
 
Sam Ruth DWRT 278 57 39:24
3.5
Stefan Maucher CPTC 279 69 39:25
2.1
Emily Fox GCTR 280 11 39:25
38.5
Rich Rebidue 281 70 39:26
7.5
Josef Koppitz 282 71 39:26  
 
Luis Okumura 283 72 39:26
12.1
Ignacio Granda GNY 284 35 39:26
2.3
David Yoo NJM 285 36 39:27
8.6
Mark Rosen 10TO 286 39 39:28
6.5
Ryan Foss 287 73 39:28
11.3
Jon Warkentin 288 74 39:28
9.4
Matthew Vosburgh 289 58 39:28
7.4
Brad Heyman 290 59 39:28
0.8
John Bowler 291 75 39:29
0.9
Andrea Rothschild UATH 292 12 39:30
2.4
Jonathan Ellis HRR 293 60 39:30
10.1
Damian Flores RNY 294 40 39:33
10.1
David Parkinson DWRT 295 76 39:34
3.9
David Lin FRNY 296 41 39:34
7.0
Anna Carlson VCTC 297 10 39:34
3.6
Irineo Ramirez 298 17 39:34
0.2
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 299 2 39:34
1.9
Jose Gonzalez APS 300 37 39:34
31.5
Gary Frankland NYH 301 38 39:35
0.6
Rob Smy SBRC 302 42 39:36
6.1
Thomas Connors PDMC 303 10 39:36
17.7
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 304 77 39:37
1.3
Jeremy Stack 305 78 39:38
2.5
Patrick Heppell 306 43 39:38
3.9
Michael Calvert FRNY 307 20 39:39
10.1
Dennis Clark 308 61 39:39
4.3
Kevin Timoney 309 44 39:39
1.8
Carl Bauer GNY 310 18 39:39
3.0
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 311 19 39:39
4.1
Kenneth Tso CPTC 312 45 39:40  
 
Meredith Fitzpatrick NYH 313 13 39:40
12.6
David Dorsey CPTC 314 20 39:41
2.0
Timothy Mottau DWRT 315 79 39:41
0.7
Carine Sudres WBTC 316 5 39:41
3.0
Andrew Leibowitz 317 62 39:41
2.1
Victor Garcia 318 39 39:43
13.3
Martin Dumas DWRT 319 80 39:43
8.0
Ned Britton HOHA 320 81 39:43
5.4
Andrew Bennett NYH 321 46 39:44
10.2
Efren Caballes PPTC 322 82 39:44
10.5
Evan Gogel 323 63 39:44
17.3
Justin Cawley CPTC 324 47 39:44
1.3
Jonathan Lee NYAC 325 83 39:45
21.4
Miguel Vera 326 48 39:45
5.2
Stefan Irion 327 40 39:45
5.7
Tommy Brett 328 64 39:46
1.3
Andrew Flood 329 84 39:46
28.7
Brhane Regassa Menghesa WSX 330 11 39:47  
 
Erick Gonzalez Bracho 331 49 39:51
2.4
Gilbert Ines FAT1 332 50 39:51
3.9
Shane Mueller FRNY 333 65 39:51
6.1
Schuyler Blackman NYH 334 51 39:52
2.3
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 335 14 39:52
0.6
Dan Baskin 336 85 39:53
1.9
Michael Balz NP 337 86 39:53
0.6
Nicolette St Lawrence NBR 338 4 39:53
4.1
Landry Da Teresa CPTC 339 41 39:53
2.6
Robert Gatto 340 52 39:54
0.6
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 341 66 39:56
6.2
Taichi Sakai HRR 342 53 39:57
2.2
Charlie Wagner 343 67 39:57
8.4
Steven Waldon FRNY 344 87 39:57
1.3
Konrad Marciniak 345 88 39:57
11.6
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 346 89 39:58
6.5
Chelsea Mailler CPTC 347 15 39:58
8.3
Caitleen Kahn DWRT 348 16 39:58
0.7
Daniel Navo 349 68 39:58
6.5
Roos Karssemeijer TRD 350 17 39:58
4.6
Michael Hannon 351 4 39:58
1.0
Hiroyuki Tamura 352 42 39:59
8.7
Reid Wilkins 353 21 40:00
37.2
Michael Wisz NYH 354 43 40:00
0.8
Stephen Dennison 355 90 40:00
5.1
Peter Zimmermann 356 69 40:01
0.3
James Sullivan TFK 357 91 40:01
30.1
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 358 18 40:01
4.5
Connor Deason FRNY 359 22 40:02  
 
Joshua Kruchten 360 23 40:03
17.0
Bill Hildebolt 361 21 40:03
0.3
Bobby Liu DWRT 362 44 40:03
0.7
Megan Tursi NYAC 363 6 40:04
2.4
Michael Lacorte ALZH 364 92 40:04
8.6
Quinn Batson NBR 365 5 40:05
0.2
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 366 11 40:05
0.9
Paul Jarboe 367 93 40:05  
 
Ruth Loos FRNY 368 2 40:06
1.4
Roland Pott 369 45 40:06
1.8
Ivan Zalamea 370 94 40:07
1.6
Takafumi Yagi 371 95 40:07
8.6
David Beven 372 96 40:09
1.3
Justin Perkins NYH 373 70 40:10
7.5
Stelian Larga 374 46 40:11
33.9
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 375 47 40:11
1.6
Donald Favre GNY 376 6 40:13
1.4
Peter Coram AGTC 377 22 40:13
0.6
Eric Park DWRT 378 54 40:14
2.4
Tyler Blackwell 379 48 40:14
8.9
Catherine Chua QDR 380 3 40:17
1.1
Daniel Simbro 381 55 40:18
6.3
Raul Damas NP 382 49 40:19
3.8
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 383 23 40:19
2.5
Samantha Bower NYAC 384 19 40:21
3.9
Mark Gettys 385 71 40:22
3.1
John Pelliccia VCTC 386 72 40:22
1.1
Juan Sangiacomo 387 56 40:22  
 
Alan Ruben CPTC 388 7 40:25
1.9
Carlos Reyes R4W 389 57 40:26
8.6
Peter Orourke SHOR 390 73 40:27
11.0
Isaac Levin 391 74 40:28
25.2
Markian Zdeb 392 50 40:29
0.3
Mark Snyder NJM 393 51 40:31
0.6
Samantha John NBR 394 20 40:32
2.2
Alexander Gardner GNY 395 24 40:32
2.2
Lillian Wolfson NBR 396 12 40:34
0.9
Eduardo Rodriguez 397 52 40:36
6.3
Joseph Arencibia NYH 398 53 40:36
3.2
Francisco Concepcion GCTR 399 97 40:37
8.4
Joel Mandel NBR 400 98 40:38
0.8
James Dunham NYF 401 25 40:38
5.3
Nicolas Wical NP 402 99 40:39
0.8
Spartak Delas 403 26 40:39
2.8
Brian Morgan NBR 404 100 40:39
13.4
Drew Magiera 405 75 40:41
6.9
Paul Warthen DWRT 406 58 40:41
1.9
Alun Williams NBR 407 12 40:41  
 
Liam Cahill 408 59 40:42
14.3
Matt Goodwin 409 101 40:42
0.5
Dowen Thompson NYPD 410 60 40:42
1.8
Michael Sacks 411 76 40:43
2.8
Michael Meliniotis GNY 412 54 40:44
0.6
John Tarantino 413 61 40:44
4.0
Stephen Discenza VCTC 414 77 40:45
1.2
Jessica Spar TRD 415 21 40:45
2.4
Lori Brown QDR 416 22 40:46
21.1
Jennifer Amato UATH 417 4 40:47
0.4
Sylvain Cornut 418 102 40:49
3.7
Dave Mcgrath 419 62 40:49
7.1
Peter Dubrowski RFTL 420 78 40:49
2.7
Charles Spelina 421 103 40:50
0.4
Dudley Raine 422 7 40:50
7.1
Love Fruhling 423 63 40:50
6.5
Stephen Wilson ALZH 424 64 40:51
3.4
Joel Basciani 425 55 40:51
0.8
Josh Parker 426 65 40:51
5.0
Ernie Hershey PPTC 427 66 40:52
0.2
Merissa Molinar DWRT 428 23 40:52
2.9
Joe Lyons PPTC 429 67 40:52
0.4
Kyle Lundy PDMC 430 68 40:53
15.9
David Calfee FRNY 431 27 40:54
3.3
John Markiewicz CPTC 432 69 40:54
0.6
Ben Rydell 433 56 40:55
1.9
Jason Jacobs 434 57 40:55
5.5
Elton Mone ZTRN 435 70 40:58
2.2
John Shostrom BRRC 436 1 40:58
1.4
Colin Keane 437 79 40:59  
 
Jennifer Mcnamee NBR 438 24 41:00
10.2
Duncan Mcverry GNY 439 28 41:02
0.2
Daniel Harrington 440 104 41:06  
 
Satoshi Katayama 441 105 41:07
5.1
Jacob Hoyos 442 58 41:07  
 
Alex Siegal 443 71 41:07
1.9
Maria Wong QDR 444 25 41:07
2.6
David Atkinson HRR 445 72 41:08
0.9
Cesar Estevez WSX 446 8 41:08
3.3
Jane Lundy TRR 447 1 41:08
0.3
Thomas Mckean 448 106 41:09
0.3
Terrence Fischer 449 73 41:09
8.0
Ignacio Alonso 450 74 41:10
0.4
Lena Placzek 451 5 41:11  
 
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 452 75 41:11
2.4
Thomas Curran NYH 453 59 41:12
4.9
Jason Phillips QSS 454 107 41:12
6.9
Jeremy Ziring 455 24 41:14  
 
Andy Buckalew HOHA 456 76 41:15
3.7
Chris Byars NRUN 457 29 41:15
4.7
Josh Sklanka 458 80 41:15
13.5
Don Snellings 459 77 41:15
3.3
Alex Rakow 460 108 41:16  
 
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 461 9 41:17
1.2
Dara Lynn Filut TRD 462 13 41:18
3.7
Erwan Allix 463 78 41:19
5.1
Eric Kuwamura 464 81 41:20
4.5
Angelo Nunez PARA 465 25 41:20
6.5
Delgado Campbell 466 60 41:21
1.4
Hector Matos WSX 467 79 41:22
2.4
Eugene Matejek 468 61 41:22
5.1
Christiaan Perez TRWB 469 82 41:22
4.2
John Mccarthy HOHA 470 80 41:23  
 
Amanda Robotti UATH 471 26 41:23
1.2
Dean Bell 472 81 41:23
1.3
Rocco Della Serra SF 473 13 41:23
5.3
Rowland Boateng 474 109 41:24
8.4
Henry Wang NYF 475 110 41:24
1.9
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 476 30 41:24
0.2
Brandon Harnos FRNY 477 26 41:25
7.3
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 478 14 41:26
0.2
Eli Gordon 479 83 41:27
10.2
Jernej Turnsek 480 84 41:27  
 
Kyle Judge 481 111 41:27
4.9
Joseph Giarratano 482 112 41:27
9.6
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 483 62 41:28
0.6
Eva Frissora NYH 484 14 41:29
2.1
Timothy Wetmore 485 31 41:30
12.7
Luis Rivera 486 82 41:30
2.2
Francisco Viafara WSX 487 10 41:30
0.1
Bill Easton 488 85 41:31
4.2
Youcef Mami 489 113 41:31
4.8
Gregory Martins 490 32 41:31
3.0
Adam Walker GNY 491 63 41:32
3.9
Mihkel Sorra SBRC 492 114 41:32
0.8
Joseph Neil RNYC 493 115 41:32
2.2
Michael Kenney ATC 494 116 41:32  
 
Eric Aschwald 495 117 41:33
6.6
Joshua Cheron 496 64 41:33
26.5
Martin Schwarz 497 83 41:34
1.9
Wade Lambert BPTC 498 11 41:34
6.8
Devang Patel PARA 499 86 41:35
2.8
Yuki Okubo 500 87 41:36
0.7
Gideon Bautista CHRC 501 88 41:37
14.4
Kevin Birk 502 65 41:37
14.2
Yipeng Huang CPTC 503 89 41:38
1.8
Samuel Bouveron NJM 504 66 41:38
16.1
Joey Syta 505 118 41:39
1.8
Rafael De La Barreda 506 67 41:39
3.9
Keith Pyke NYH 507 119 41:40
6.8
Michael Hill NBR 508 33 41:40
0.9
Rebecca Ades NBR 509 15 41:40
2.8
Darren Grove CAPS 510 90 41:41
8.8
Lloyd Helen NBR 511 91 41:43
4.5
Linda Daniels NBR 512 16 41:43
1.7
David Kellner 513 27 41:43
18.1
Dennis Ryan DWRT 514 34 41:44
10.2
Russell Wight NBR 515 120 41:45
10.0
Edgar Zarate WSX 516 84 41:45
0.5
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 517 68 41:46
6.0
Ricky Reid 518 85 41:46
15.4
Peter Eckenrod 519 69 41:47
1.5
Brian Schechter 520 86 41:47
1.1
Eilis Oneill 521 27 41:47
7.6
Jimmy Touhey 522 92 41:48
3.8
Sarah Richardson GNY 523 7 41:48
0.1
Michelle Hillenbrand NYH 524 28 41:49
19.6
Adrian Centoni 525 93 41:50
0.8
Brian Brush NYCFR 526 94 41:50
2.6
Boris Fiala ERYO 527 87 41:50
0.4
Aya Leitz GSTC 528 8 41:50
0.3
Juan Uro 529 70 41:51
2.5
Jeff Hutton 530 88 41:52
1.9
Brian Fleisig 531 15 41:54
26.1
Joseph Fallon 532 121 41:56
31.5
Susan Moore VCTC 533 9 41:57
3.6
Zareef Ahmed 534 122 41:58
6.0
Carlos Rueda 535 8 41:58
5.7
John Zarrillo 536 123 41:58
3.4
Wataru Iwata NBR 537 16 41:59
1.2
Andrea Mascaro DWRT 538 29 41:59
5.8
Michael Reznik FRED 539 71 41:59
4.8
Jeffrey Petigrow NYAC 540 95 42:01
2.9
Martin Mickus 541 35 42:02
0.5
Manuel Mijangos 542 72 42:03
3.4
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 543 36 42:03
3.6
Isidro Alvarado NROR 544 37 42:04
5.5
Carlos Zendejas 545 124 42:05  
 
Nick Papera HOHA 546 125 42:06
6.8
Silke Eiserbeck NYF 547 3 42:06
5.9
Alan Diaz BKTC 548 126 42:06
12.0
Carlos Salazar Rivera NBR 549 96 42:07
9.8
Daniel Vowinkel LIC 550 127 42:07
11.1
Benjamin Fuchs 551 128 42:07
11.6
Parker Schwartz NYAC 552 129 42:07
1.2
Bruno Buzzetti NBR 553 73 42:07
2.3
Eric Bader 554 89 42:08
15.7
Simon Harley 555 74 42:09
1.2
William Newland DWRT 556 130 42:10
4.9
Fangyuan Daisy Chen NYH 557 30 42:10
18.7
Nelson Costa Jr. 558 90 42:11
12.0
Adam Santos 559 97 42:11  
 
Natalie Steinemann CCNY 560 31 42:12
7.7
Sean Escola CUMC 561 91 42:12
4.6
Leonardo Perez 562 92 42:13
3.0
Jose Buitrago 563 28 42:14  
 
Ross Snyder ETSY 564 93 42:14
3.1
Kevin Dopp NBR 565 131 42:14
5.4
Gerard Mayora 566 9 42:14  
 
Frances Vignola DWRT 567 32 42:14
3.2
Sean Moore VCTC 568 17 42:15  
 
Darren Hansen HOHA 569 94 42:15
3.0
Peter Reuther TFK 570 18 42:15
6.3
Ron Romano CPTC 571 12 42:16
3.7
Laurence Broderick NIKE 572 75 42:16
5.7
Jack Nealy RNYC 573 132 42:17
2.0
Alex Hall 574 98 42:18
2.4
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 575 95 42:18
0.1
Kyle Brayton 576 99 42:19
0.9
John Stiene 577 76 42:20
5.9
Stuart Kaplan 578 96 42:20
9.0
Kellee Hand SAC 579 33 42:21
5.6
Steve Russolillo LEUK 580 133 42:21
15.7
Theresa Tufaro DWRT 581 10 42:22
1.0
Jeffrey Lu Y128 582 10 42:22
5.6
Masashi Tsuda ZTRN 583 97 42:23
2.9
Sever Garcia 584 38 42:24
7.7
Christopher Coulston 585 98 42:24
7.0
Marissa Rocker 586 17 42:24
3.2
Ahmed Harris VCTC 587 77 42:24
4.1
Jeffrey Geier 588 99 42:24
2.8
Timothy Decker NYF 589 39 42:25
2.5
Hiroaki Hori 590 100 42:25
3.7
Jose Rueda 591 134 42:25
3.6
Conrad Harris 592 40 42:25
7.2
Kok Chee Lee 593 101 42:25
14.6
Gregory Ewoldt 594 135 42:26
0.7
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 595 41 42:26
0.4
Marek Stepniowski PPTC 596 136 42:26
5.0
Alan Thong NYH 597 137 42:26
3.5
David Barker URFT 598 78 42:27
4.7
Stephanie Hodge NYH 599 1 42:27
1.5
Laura Lemke HOHA 600 6 42:27
2.9
Hannah Kloeckner GCTR 601 7 42:27
17.3
Steven Wagshal HHRT 602 79 42:27
0.1
Jack Mcshane BRRC 603 2 42:28
0.6
Melody Feo NBR 604 34 42:28
2.7
Solomon Dunn WTC 605 102 42:28
0.9
Takaji Kuroyanagi 606 80 42:29
1.0
Matthew Termine 607 138 42:30  
 
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 608 19 42:30
1.7
Tamotsu Harada 609 81 42:30
9.6
Patrick Boyle 610 103 42:31
8.0
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 611 42 42:31
0.5
Scott Beckmann 612 139 42:31
3.6
Elaina Nellis QDR 613 8 42:31
6.6
Donatas Bendikas 614 104 42:33
4.2
Young Cho DWRT 615 105 42:33
6.3
Doningnon Soro UNRR 616 106 42:33
0.1
Paul Kaczka 617 140 42:33
2.9
Alex Romero FRNY 618 100 42:33
10.5
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 619 82 42:34
2.0
Rosario Forlenza DWRT 620 83 42:34  
 
Barry Walsh 621 101 42:34
16.9
Amrita Ramamurthy NP 622 1 42:34
31.6
Dylan Canales 623 11 42:35
14.9
Stephen Rosselli 624 107 42:35
4.6
Ross Luebe NBR 625 141 42:36
4.3
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 626 18 42:37
2.4
Romain Maurice 627 102 42:37
5.6
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 628 11 42:37
0.6
Fausto Maza 629 43 42:38
2.8
Briant Guzman 630 29 42:40
4.9
Andrew Bell 631 103 42:40
16.9
Alan Gerber 632 142 42:40
2.4
Bill Bradley Iii 633 143 42:41
13.5
Andre Lejeune CPTC 634 20 42:43
3.5
Brian Devenney 635 104 42:43
4.6
Christopher Neidl NBR 636 108 42:45
5.8
Rufino Morales 637 105 42:45
6.2
Stephan Brohme DWRT 638 21 42:47
6.9
Akira Yoshizaki 639 13 42:47
5.6
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 640 109 42:47
3.0
Luigi Fulinello 641 144 42:48
3.4
Frederick Schock DWRT 642 145 42:48
1.3
Gary Gosselin CPTC 643 3 42:48
3.4
Chris Elsemore 644 110 42:48
6.3
Chien Hou 645 111 42:48
1.9
Brian Wysocki 646 106 42:48
1.4
Darcy Budworth NYH 647 19 42:50
0.7
Jeff Manning FRNY 648 107 42:50
0.6
Michael Graziano 649 146 42:50
10.3
Richard Newbury 650 112 42:50  
 
Ryan Mcverry TFK 651 108 42:53
6.0
Assefa Bahta UNAC 652 84 42:53
3.5
Sascha Petrusev 653 85 42:53
0.1
Alberto Paderi GNY 654 14 42:53
0.5
Ashley Cammarota HRR 655 35 42:53
2.5
Dan Ubilla PPTC 656 147 42:53
4.3
Bryan Friedman 657 109 42:53
4.0
Scott Justin 658 148 42:53
9.8
Alyssa Work 659 36 42:54
2.5
Benjamin Frank 660 30 42:54
12.2
Martin Urquhart 661 44 42:54
0.2
Hank Schiffman CPTC 662 1 42:54
1.4
Jakov Philosof JSRC 663 45 42:54
5.4
Robert Dumoulin COLU 664 149 42:54
2.4
Roger Hwang 665 113 42:55
0.3
Laurence Go CPTC 666 46 42:55
3.9
Benjamin Hermann 667 150 42:55
0.9
Helge Osttveiten MHAC 668 15 42:57
0.8
Guido Castro 669 86 42:58
2.4
Patrick Thrasher 670 114 43:00
2.9
Nicolas Lawson TRD 671 115 43:00
0.3
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 672 47 43:01
1.1
Helen Millson 673 37 43:01
1.1
John Ong RNYC 674 110 43:02
7.6
Anthony Pasquarella TFK 675 111 43:03
1.6
Lee Rasamny 676 151 43:03
4.2
Daniel Miller NYAC 677 22 43:04  
 
Jenna Moulton DWRT 678 38 43:04
6.4
Anshul Khandelwal 679 152 43:04
3.3
Mike Carmody 680 87 43:04  
 
Sean Gray BKTC 681 153 43:05
1.1
Andreas Werder NYF 682 4 43:05
1.5
Denie Wong WSY 683 48 43:05
1.5
David Valentino 684 31 43:06
3.5
Tommy Ricard 685 12 43:07  
 
Abigail Tracy HHRT 686 39 43:07
5.2
Rogier De Boer 687 116 43:07
1.2
Kevin Capasso RRR 688 49 43:08
3.7
Alexander Egan CPTC 689 154 43:08
6.7
Celene Menschel TP 690 20 43:08
14.8
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 691 88 43:08
0.8
Oliver Takacs 692 117 43:09
2.5
Bill Harris 693 89 43:10
4.5
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 694 5 43:10
0.9
Eduardo Brandao NYH 695 90 43:10
3.4
Keith Slyman DWRT 696 50 43:10
1.8
Frederico Wasserman TFK 697 16 43:12
4.0
Pedro Flores 698 51 43:12
5.5
Michael C Scott CPTC 699 17 43:12
3.7
Neil Freilich 700 91 43:12
3.7
Andrew Oshea 701 118 43:12
1.1
Marcy Withington NYF 702 4 43:12
1.0
Chad Bowlin TRD 703 92 43:13
5.0
Judy Stobbe CPTC 704 2 43:13
0.2
Alan Klipper ZTRN 705 32 43:13
1.3
Leon Frankel 706 155 43:13
8.9
Harm Zebregs 707 52 43:14
4.4
Mark Day 708 119 43:14
1.5
Toshiki Ikehata CPTC 709 23 43:14
0.2
Benjamin Thompson NYH 710 120 43:14
2.3
Mark Weldon JACK 711 156 43:14
5.3
Samuel Hernandez 712 53 43:14
1.7
Armando Rueda 713 121 43:14
1.2
Will Sykes FRNY 714 93 43:14
12.4
Andrew Klokiw 715 33 43:14
8.2
Julio Avalos TFK 716 122 43:14
6.9
James Davies ERYO 717 34 43:15
6.4
Nicholas Chmura 718 157 43:16
1.8
Jeff Winslow 719 158 43:17
5.0
Loren Norona 720 159 43:17
6.9
Jeffrey Clausen 721 35 43:19
15.3
Richard Nguyen FRNY 722 112 43:19
0.5
Billy Devletoglu 723 123 43:20
1.8
Edward Larsen NYH 724 113 43:20
3.3
Katsuhiro Kaneko 725 94 43:20
5.2
Cameron Tepfer 726 114 43:21
4.4
James Barnes 727 124 43:22
8.2
Gerardo Rodriguez 728 95 43:22
21.6
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 729 12 43:22
1.7
Manuel Romero FRNY 730 96 43:23
2.9
Siamak Khaledi 731 115 43:23
0.4
Kevin Vogt 732 125 43:23
2.9
Christoph Maul 733 126 43:23
7.2
Peter Axtman CHRC 734 160 43:23
3.6
Gustavo Serrano R4W 735 127 43:23
0.9
Mike Demianiuk 736 116 43:24
4.8
Dejuan Wynn GNY 737 97 43:25
4.1
Andrew Wallace 738 54 43:26
0.2
Marco Lastrico 739 161 43:26
6.2
Ric Silva 740 128 43:26
2.8
Jaime Schwendener 741 55 43:26
6.3
Douglas Currier BRRC 742 6 43:27
1.1
Kenji Penot 743 162 43:27
0.8
Adam Poulton 744 163 43:28
21.0
Randy Arroyave 745 129 43:28
3.4
David Behr 746 130 43:29
5.0
Mario Chantes RRFT 747 117 43:29
2.4
Daniel Doebele CPTC 748 56 43:30  
 
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 749 5 43:30
1.6
Akil Defour CHRC 750 164 43:31
5.8
Matt Kuzelka 751 131 43:31
10.1
Randi Mastroianni GCTR 752 21 43:31
0.5
Brian Boyle GNY 753 57 43:32
0.6
Jim Mcgibbon 754 118 43:32
0.7
Elizabeth Flood NBR 755 40 43:32
25.9
Marcel Wolke 756 165 43:33
3.5
Patrick Healey TMCF 757 98 43:33
2.6
Michael Wasserman 758 166 43:34
16.7
Marlowe Knipes 759 132 43:34  
 
Mary Natell TRR 760 3 43:34
0.8
Daniel Valderrama GLIR 761 58 43:35
6.8
Alex Schmieder 762 119 43:35
21.7
John Ratzan AGTC 763 99 43:36
3.1
William Taylor EQNX 764 100 43:36
3.1
Timothy Eifert 765 59 43:36
4.3
Jeffrey Norona 766 120 43:36  
 
Philip Davis BPTC 767 167 43:37
3.7
Adam Devine PPTC 768 168 43:38
6.8
Sam Hudson FRNY 769 121 43:38  
 
Mirjam Lablans NYH 770 13 43:39
2.5
Michael Bryson 771 133 43:39
0.8
Greg Bolen 772 24 43:39
1.1
Robert Leary 773 101 43:39
2.8
Christy Curth HHRT 774 41 43:40
6.0
Jonathan Bernhard FRED 775 122 43:40
1.3
Elizabeth Lopes CPTC 776 5 43:40
2.4
John Mcgovern NBR 777 169 43:40
8.6
Matthew Clarkson 778 123 43:40
14.9
Bernardo Mas 779 102 43:41
1.9
Barbara Mann 780 14 43:41
14.9
Brad Homan 781 170 43:41
13.7
Christopher Deluca 782 124 43:42
43.6
Andrea Ghiringhelli 783 134 43:42
0.1
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 784 103 43:42  
 
Martial Ren 785 36 43:43
5.3
Lev Starikov CCNY 786 125 43:43
4.0
Christian Widen 787 60 43:43
2.4
Matthew Hill 788 104 43:44
3.8
Ivo Ivanov 789 105 43:44
0.7
Artur Tyszuk POLS 790 135 43:44
3.2
German Angarita 791 106 43:45
10.4
Gregg Baldinger NBR 792 25 43:45
9.0
George Woods 793 136 43:45
10.1
Dominic Goodrum 794 137 43:45
7.0
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 795 171 43:46
0.4
Akbar Jaffer NYF 796 107 43:46
0.2
Court Crane 797 138 43:46
2.3
Joseph Littrell PPTC 798 172 43:47
6.8
Brandon Rush FRNY 799 61 43:47
0.7
David Gibbons CHRC 800 126 43:47
12.1
William Elkins PARA 801 108 43:47
4.1
Matt Coneybeare 802 139 43:48
7.5
Hiroki Kusano NYTR 803 173 43:48
0.4
Ashish Kumar 804 174 43:48
1.4
Michael Hughes 805 18 43:48  
 
Steven Gross FRNY 806 26 43:48
2.4
Kenny Ngo 807 127 43:48
1.4
Claire Holland LEUK 808 42 43:49
7.8
Jason Lambden 809 128 43:49
11.6
Emma Raub NBR 810 15 43:49
4.1
Rick Rodriguez 811 140 43:49
4.6
Brian Harris GSTC 812 27 43:49
13.9
Sami Igout 813 129 43:49
12.7
Jed Stewart 814 141 43:50
3.5
Karim Benjelloun 815 142 43:50
5.9
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 816 143 43:50  
 
David Prevot SGRC 817 144 43:50
3.6
Emily Weisenhoff 818 43 43:50
9.4
Jonathan Holdsworth TRD 819 175 43:50
0.4
Hilel Pohulanik 820 145 43:50
5.1
Randall Newman UATH 821 62 43:51
6.1
Francesco Montimurro NIKE 822 63 43:52
11.0
Russ Panopoulos 823 109 43:52
1.4
Dan Price UFT 824 146 43:52
0.8
Daniel Burko 825 37 43:52
0.3
Jacob Hansen 826 147 43:52
2.0
Matthew Zych 827 130 43:53
5.4
Brent Heimlich 828 176 43:54
0.9
Spencer Kushner GS 829 131 43:54
16.2
Matthew Hathorn 830 177 43:55
2.8
Jakob Olesen 831 178 43:55
8.0
Shuichiro Takeda 832 110 43:55  
 
Victor Kyi 833 111 43:56
0.1
Melissa Chi 834 44 43:56
7.2
Rodrigo Bejar MSH 835 179 43:56
6.8
Marie Mcnamara 836 45 43:56
4.2
Necdet Kaynak WIT 837 7 43:56
2.0
Jonathan Chapman SIAC 838 180 43:56
6.5
Vesa Parviainen 839 148 43:57
6.7
James Redmond BNPP 840 181 43:57
2.6
Samuel Whatley DWRT 841 64 43:57
1.3
Yi Wan 842 65 43:57
5.6
Rudy Sitter 843 182 43:58
1.5
Allan Caldwell TFK 844 132 43:58
0.1
David Wechsler NYH 845 149 43:59
3.2
Lisbeth Concho HERS 846 22 43:59
10.2
Vincent Corso CPTC 847 150 44:00
0.8
Kaoru Kato 848 6 44:00
4.1
Zach Sutton 849 183 44:00
8.6
Teruki Okuyama 850 151 44:00
7.0
Brian Towers 851 152 44:01
5.4
Sebastian Lieng 852 112 44:01
0.3
Piotr Kamela 853 153 44:02
17.4
Christopher Tynan 854 133 44:02
9.0
Meghan Duffy NBR 855 23 44:03
3.4
Steve Penaro 856 184 44:03
4.0
Isabelle Fiduccia CPTC 857 24 44:03
4.2
Mason Ford GNY 858 66 44:04
3.2
Erick Flores 859 67 44:04
0.5
Luiz Silveira 860 68 44:04
0.7
Matthew Carey NYTF 861 185 44:05
2.1
Bruce Spenadel 862 19 44:06  
 
Tony Walker 863 186 44:07
22.8
Jay Reynolds 864 187 44:07
1.7
Whitney Mcfadden NP 865 46 44:07
6.0
Joseph Iannazzone 866 38 44:07
7.9
Eugene Shats 867 28 44:07
5.5
Kin-Lung Wong 868 134 44:07
1.7
Robert Bartolini 869 188 44:07
2.7
Aaron Devoria 870 189 44:08  
 
Stephen Ault 871 154 44:08
5.4
Rodney Coombs 872 29 44:08
5.0
John Daniello 873 113 44:08
3.1
Rohit Singh 874 190 44:09
8.1
Kay Naito CHRC 875 25 44:09
0.1
Deki Yangzom QDR 876 47 44:09
10.5
Sara Heegaard 877 9 44:09
6.3
Ruben Belliard 878 155 44:09
0.4
Carlos Tacchi 879 191 44:10  
 
Paul Sorace WS 880 114 44:11
1.5
Shane Coffey 881 192 44:11
1.2
Adam Rudolph 882 193 44:12
4.1
Brian Schwartz PPTC 883 156 44:12
1.0
Joseph Mccourt TRD 884 135 44:13
8.1
Nicholas Franchini 885 136 44:13
4.3
Michael Cannone GS 886 137 44:13
1.2
Peter Campbell 887 194 44:14
5.6
Kevin Grevemberg NBR 888 115 44:14
6.9
Michael Ciano 889 138 44:14
10.3
Hector Soriano 890 30 44:14
7.6
Sophie Tholstrup NBR 891 26 44:15
2.1
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 892 39 44:15
6.9
Alexis Mendoza 893 116 44:15
0.5
Justin Kruse 894 195 44:15
8.3
Ryan Silva NYAC 895 196 44:16
2.2
Ramon Pego Perez 896 117 44:16
0.8
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 897 157 44:16
4.0
Karl Leitz GSTC 898 69 44:16
2.1
Pierre Castillon 899 197 44:16
2.3
Joaquin Haro 900 158 44:16
2.5
Stephan Beatty 901 118 44:16
9.5
Christian Skala 902 119 44:17
2.6
Philip Nuxoll 903 159 44:17
5.5
Ethan Clary 904 120 44:17
1.8
Ed Mazur GOOG 905 139 44:18
6.9
Michael Cimino 906 121 44:18
2.8
David Van Pelt HRR 907 122 44:19
2.7
Ali Almustafa HRR 908 198 44:19  
 
Bernie Gutierrez TRD 909 199 44:19
6.8
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 910 27 44:20
4.0
Jorge Chauca 911 31 44:20
9.4
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 912 123 44:20
2.6
Melanie Tabroff 913 48 44:20
19.5
Susan Sykes MILL 914 6 44:21
0.5
Eric Piazza NEWT 915 200 44:22
10.0
Rebecca Carr-Harris 916 28 44:23
6.6
Jarad Evans TFK 917 140 44:24
3.2
Cristiano Oliveira FRNY 918 124 44:25
3.8
Paul Masck FRNY 919 160 44:25
12.8
Ben Delaney 920 125 44:25
7.2
Julian Alvarez WSX 921 8 44:25
2.5
Anderson Emerole 922 141 44:26
3.6
Jefford Rice 923 142 44:26
4.3
Kun Li 924 161 44:27
5.3
Shamil Duran 925 143 44:27
4.3
Kyle Anderson 926 201 44:27
1.1
Fahri Koyuncu 927 70 44:27
8.1
Jason Haaf 928 202 44:27
3.1
Dustin Irwin 929 162 44:28
2.4
Justin Garren TFK 930 203 44:28
3.3
John Farrelly VCTC 931 71 44:28
7.3
Robin Lutz 932 144 44:28
5.0
Eric Wong 933 145 44:29
0.3
Ulices Rodriguez 934 41 44:29
3.4
Tyler Trujillo 935 40 44:29
26.7
Adam Stanley 936 204 44:30
12.0
Taylor Haverkamp 937 205 44:30
2.1
Patricia Depinto 938 16 44:30
1.0
Aldo Ceresa NBR 939 72 44:30
7.9
Andrew Hirsh NYPD 940 146 44:30
0.5
Richard Depinto 941 163 44:31
0.7
Chris Dong 942 42 44:31
2.5
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 943 73 44:31
0.7
Gerard Hoban NYH 944 32 44:32
5.6
Edras O Flores RRFT 945 126 44:32
0.6
Farrell Denby 946 147 44:33
0.8
Jeff Clarke ETSY 947 164 44:33
0.1
Timothy Crepeau FRNY 948 206 44:33
3.6
Munier Salem 949 148 44:34
3.2
Grant Lindsay 950 165 44:34
4.2
John Speer AGTC 951 207 44:34
1.4
Charles Casiano 952 127 44:34
4.3
Mario Martinez RRFT 953 208 44:35
3.6
Graham Roscoe 954 166 44:35
3.2
Matthew Porcelli 955 209 44:35
1.3
Scott Meadows GS 956 210 44:35
25.2
Joseph Porcaro TRR 957 2 44:35
0.8
Robert Glootz 958 149 44:36
8.3
Remi Desreumaux ADOB 959 211 44:36
4.7
Karina Christiansen NBR 960 29 44:36
12.1
Carlo Bolivar 961 212 44:36
2.1
Carter Hamill 962 30 44:37
12.7
Zain Cheng DWRT 963 167 44:37
15.6
Tom Durham 964 150 44:37
22.6
Amr El-Shimi FRNY 965 128 44:38
2.2
Miklos Krajcso 966 213 44:38
12.1
Zine Belhonchet 967 129 44:38
1.7
Brad Usher LIC 968 33 44:38
0.7
Wayne Wilkey 969 34 44:38
3.3
Brian Ohara 970 130 44:39
5.3
Caitlin Williamson DWRT 971 10 44:39
5.1
Jeannette Montes 972 49 44:39
10.5
Carey Maclaren 973 214 44:40
0.2
Jared Shoemaker 974 215 44:41
3.9
Andrew Drumm 975 151 44:41  
 
Ryan Young ETSY 976 152 44:41
2.5
Ann Restak 977 17 44:41
25.3
Guy Seebohm 978 131 44:41
0.6
Micah Keawe BTRN 979 43 44:42
4.9
Kevin Mcgeeney 980 216 44:44
14.1
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 981 168 44:44
0.6
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 982 74 44:44
2.1
Charrize Avendano 983 11 44:44
44.5
Robert Schrettl 984 153 44:44
18.6
Marycarmen Montes 985 18 44:44
10.5
Russell Stram DWRT 986 132 44:45
4.1
James Junio MMRC 987 169 44:45
0.6
Shannon Mckenna 988 12 44:46
41.2
Sandro Belvedere NYH 989 75 44:46
1.0
Blaise Chow DWRT 990 133 44:46
4.0
Xiang Hang Huang TFK 991 154 44:46
6.7
Anne Bozack 992 31 44:46
6.5
Dave Wallace TWC 993 155 44:46
8.5
Peter Lee TRD 994 217 44:47
1.3
Sarah Gearhart NYH 995 32 44:48
2.0
Andrea Clappsy 996 4 44:49
7.3
Robert Hegedus QSS 997 170 44:49
7.3
Lee Fountain NYAC 998 50 44:49
8.5
Paul Minieri RTWN 999 20 44:50
3.0
Loic Mahe 1000 35 44:51
1.9