United Airlines NYC Half 2016

Date: March 20, 2016
Location: Central Park to Downtown, NYC
Competition Factor: 78.0
Number of Runners: 20120
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Stephen Sambu NIKE 1:01:16
2. Ernst Van Dyk 47:37
3. Wilson Chebet ADID 1:01:35
4. Aaron Pike 48:47
5. Sam Chelanga NIKE 1:01:43
6. Brian Siemann 50:30
7. Juan Luis Barrios NIKE 1:02:02
8. Daniel Romanchuk 51:51
9. Diego Estrada ASIC 1:02:15
10. Adam Bleakney 52:18

 

1. Tatyana Mcfadden 52:25
2. Manuela Schar 53:10
3. Susannah Scaroni 55:15
4. Katrina Gerhard 58:02
5. Amanda Mcgrory 59:22
6. Shirley Reilly 1:02:00
7. Arielle Rausin 1:06:41
8. Chelsea Mcclammer 1:13:28
9. Molly Huddle SAUC 1:07:41
10. Joyce Chepkirui ADID 1:07:41

Team Winners

1. Adidas ADID 37
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 142
3. West Side Runners WSX 158
4. Boulder Track Club BOTC 170
5. CPTC New Balance CPTC 216
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 479
7. November Project NP 805
8. Warren Street S&AC WS 888
9. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 923
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 957

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 130
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 150
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 232
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 262
5. Oiselle OIS 322
6. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 426
7. Urban Athletics UATH 707
8. Gotham City Runners GCTR 819
9. Prospect Park Track PPTC 832
10. Queens Distance Runners QDR 844

Power Runs

1. Andrew King   73.5
2. Matthew Toporowski   AGTC 70.9
3. Ryan Lynn   63.1
4. Hung Nguyen   60.1
5. John Kenny   58.7
6. Andrew Grant   57.8
7. Francois Capuron   53.5
8. Luis Buitrago   53.3
9. Brian Christensen   51.1
10. Joseph Pratt   TFK 50.6

 

1. Renata Castro 87.8
2. Pauline Roteta 85.9
3. Susan Connolly 74.5
4. Sarah Crouch ZAP 71.2
5. Katharine Reilly HOHA 65.9
6. Kathleen Oneill 64.6
7. Rebecca Zwillinger 64.5
8. Jessica Nguyen 64.4
9. Jourdan Cohen 57.9
10. Joyce Lin 57.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Stephen Sambu NIKE 1 1 1:01:16
9.9
Ernst Van Dyk 1 1 47:37
20.8
Marcel Lignon ATC 1 1 52:27
24.3
Wilson Chebet ADID 2 1 1:01:35  
 
Nano Chlimon ATC 2 1 52:28
3.4
Aaron Pike 2 1 48:47  
 
Sam Chelanga NIKE 3 2 1:01:43
9.4
Brian Siemann 3 2 50:30
25.5
Ricardo Corral ATC 3 1 54:51
5.9
Juan Luis Barrios NIKE 4 3 1:02:02
12.6
Dave Nadeau ATC 4 1 58:24  
 
Daniel Romanchuk 4 1 51:51  
 
Diego Estrada ASIC 5 2 1:02:15  
 
Adam Bleakney 5 2 52:18
4.7
Romel Palis ATC 5 2 1:01:49
9.1
Lusapho April ADID 6 4 1:02:28
12.7
Richard Traum ATC 6 1 1:14:14
7.5
Tatyana Mcfadden 6 1 52:25
28.9
Byron Piedra ADID 7 5 1:02:35  
 
Tony Nogueira 7 1 53:05  
 
Ibadete Thaqi ATC 7 1 1:28:10
30.7
Zane Robertson ADID 8 3 1:02:37  
 
Jessica Hayon ATC 8 1 1:45:12
4.3
Manuela Schar 8 1 53:10
14.6
Daniele Meucci DIAD 9 6 1:03:35
4.5
Nadine Mcneil ATC 9 1 1:57:28
20.5
Michel Filteau 9 2 53:17
5.2
Yusuke Nishiyama KOMA 10 1 1:03:37  
 
Susannah Scaroni 10 1 55:15
7.1
William Reilly ATC 10 2 3:37:30  
 
Haruki Minatoya 11 1 1:03:40  
 
Katrina Gerhard 11 1 58:02  
 
Bado Worku Merdessa WSX 12 4 1:03:50
17.0
Amanda Mcgrory 12 2 59:22
6.4
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 13 5 1:03:59
7.4
Shirley Reilly 13 2 1:02:00
11.0
Lee Merrien ADID 14 1 1:04:07  
 
Arielle Rausin 14 2 1:06:41  
 
Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 15 2 1:04:12
2.4
Chelsea Mcclammer 15 3 1:13:28
4.1
Kevin Chelimo OTC 16 7 1:04:59
2.0
Harbert Okuti WTC 17 8 1:05:06
5.1
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 18 9 1:05:06
4.2
Mathew Kiplagat WTC 19 10 1:06:33
0.6
Clint Wells BOTC 20 1 1:06:47
7.9
Ian Burrell DWRT 21 11 1:06:52
6.6
Michael Kettler BOTC 22 2 1:07:28  
 
Caleb Edmonds 23 3 1:07:28
4.9
Jason Simpson NEWB 24 12 1:07:31
1.3
Molly Huddle SAUC 25 1 1:07:41
31.8
Joyce Chepkirui ADID 26 1 1:07:41
0.4
James Kelly NYAC 27 13 1:07:41
4.6
Paolo Natali NYAC 28 3 1:08:12
4.5
Michael Cassidy NYAC 29 14 1:08:20
23.2
Yuji Wakimoto 30 4 1:08:38
0.9
John Beattie NEWH 31 15 1:08:41  
 
Audun Nordtveit NYAC 32 6 1:08:48
10.3
Juan Martinez GCTR 33 7 1:08:54  
 
Greg Cass CPTC 34 16 1:09:20
0.7
James Brisbois UATH 35 5 1:09:26
1.1
Diane Nukuri ASIC 36 2 1:09:41
5.8
Brent Frissora NYAC 37 17 1:09:52
1.6
Lauri Takacsi-Nagy BOTC 38 6 1:09:52  
 
Daniel Glaz FF 39 18 1:09:59  
 
Lionel Montenegro FF 40 8 1:10:35  
 
Fionnuala Mccormack NEWB 41 3 1:10:44  
 
Caroline Rotich MIZU 42 4 1:10:45
5.4
Stephen Hallman 43 9 1:10:55  
 
Etaferahu Temesgen WSX 44 2 1:10:56
0.8
Justin Henry BOTC 45 19 1:11:09
33.3
Jesse Mang CPTC 46 20 1:11:16
2.1
Ryan Jaskiewicz 47 21 1:11:19  
 
Jonathon Laurie 48 22 1:11:30
6.0
Carlo Agostinetto WS 49 4 1:11:34
1.0
Broderick Gann 50 23 1:11:35
3.2
Phillip Falk CPTC 51 24 1:11:38
0.7
Jeff Ares CPTC 52 25 1:11:43
1.8
Daniel Pinter NP 53 10 1:11:44
1.9
Alisha Williams ADID 54 5 1:11:49  
 
Jamie Stroffolino MHUD 55 26 1:11:50
10.1
Jonas Seebach 56 27 1:11:59  
 
Noah Chodos WBTC 57 7 1:12:05
0.1
Mitchell Abrams 58 8 1:12:07  
 
Beverly Ramos NEWB 59 3 1:12:09  
 
Mitchell Thornton 60 11 1:12:09
5.3
Ryan Scrudato CPTC 61 9 1:12:30
1.5
Ian Anderson BOTC 62 12 1:12:32  
 
Liz Costello NEWB 63 4 1:12:35
1.6
Hallgeir Aspli 64 10 1:12:40  
 
Brad Vollkommer HHRT 65 28 1:13:01
4.0
Mario Segura CPTC 66 13 1:13:08
7.4
Neely Spence Gracey ADID 67 5 1:13:17
16.9
Martin Huber CPTC 68 29 1:13:21
3.1
Dan Gay CPTC 69 2 1:13:23
13.9
Kenny Beaudette 70 14 1:13:28
10.9
Vincent Bogousslavsky 71 15 1:13:29  
 
Ryan Fitzsimons CPTC 72 16 1:13:32
4.3
Troy Squire DWRT 73 3 1:13:43
5.0
Armando Ramirez CPTC 74 5 1:13:45
1.9
Nobuyori Takeda CPTC 75 6 1:13:47
2.5
Lane Boyer 76 17 1:13:50  
 
Ethan Koreff 77 11 1:13:52
7.4
Chris Raulli 78 18 1:13:53
7.9
Madai Perez NIKE 79 1 1:13:54
9.2
Douglas Pierce SIAC 80 30 1:14:00
20.3
Michael Esposito 81 19 1:14:02
31.4
Mark Hess RUNC 82 20 1:14:08
0.8
Derek Hanson QDR 83 31 1:14:11
2.6
Ross Bain 84 7 1:14:24  
 
Ciro Pacio IRUN 85 32 1:14:25
2.4
Buzunesh Deba NIKE 86 6 1:14:39
7.2
James Lynch ADEW 87 1 1:14:40
13.6
Jean-Francois Bemeur 88 8 1:14:42
15.5
Edward Hartman NP 89 33 1:14:46
4.2
Benjamin Cowan BOTC 90 9 1:14:54  
 
Cole Dailey 91 34 1:14:57
14.2
Jeffrey Bash 92 12 1:15:08
12.2
Andy Kifer NBR 93 35 1:15:09
4.3
Miguel Angel Cifuentes Fetiva 94 10 1:15:15  
 
Brendan Offer 95 21 1:15:26
4.4
James Lefrak NYAC 96 4 1:15:30
2.4
Michael Soroko 97 22 1:15:32  
 
Mario Dimas R4W 98 36 1:15:40
1.2
Abel Perez 99 23 1:15:41
3.1
Stephen Carr 100 11 1:15:55
11.9
Zach Custer GNY 101 37 1:15:59
1.8
Michael Zelwin 102 24 1:15:59
4.3
Matthew Deangelis CPTC 103 5 1:16:01
7.5
Michael Dalton 104 25 1:16:03
4.8
Patrick Burke NP 105 13 1:16:13  
 
David Quixal Santos 106 38 1:16:14  
 
Abelino Alatorre 107 26 1:16:14
0.9
Timothy Clarke NYFD 108 39 1:16:15
10.4
Mikko Salovaara 109 14 1:16:21
26.8
Alex Lorton WS 110 40 1:16:21
5.2
Lenny Arias 111 41 1:16:23
15.4
Melquiades Luizaga WSX 112 27 1:16:33
3.7
Sarah Crouch ZAP 113 6 1:16:36
71.2
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 114 6 1:16:37
2.1
Jason Hudson TFK 115 12 1:16:40
9.8
Sebastian Castro 116 42 1:16:41  
 
Ryan Korby WS 117 43 1:16:45
0.4
David Atkinson HRR 118 1 1:16:49
12.2
Frederic Mathieu 119 13 1:16:50  
 
Rob Zand 120 2 1:16:50
3.5
Mallory Anderson NYAC 121 1 1:16:50
3.3
Immanuel Wineman TMIRCE 122 14 1:16:51
5.1
Brad Kelley CPTC 123 2 1:16:51
2.3
Skip Stiles UNH 124 44 1:16:52
11.1
Brett Broadwater TFK 125 45 1:16:52
6.0
Catherine Watkins OIS 126 1 1:16:52  
 
Anthony Chan CPTC 127 28 1:16:54
20.3
Jonathan Park DWRT 128 46 1:16:57
4.7
Sacha Cavelier 129 29 1:16:59
3.5
Ingmar Prokop 130 30 1:17:01
7.5
Yannick Chiquito Prieto 131 47 1:17:01  
 
Dave Walters 132 1 1:17:04  
 
Nicolas Spiess 133 31 1:17:11  
 
James Mcgovern 134 15 1:17:13
27.1
Justin Mccarthy FRNY 135 48 1:17:15
3.8
Shawn Shokry 136 49 1:17:17  
 
Luis Cesareo WSX 137 50 1:17:24
2.5
Tyler Raymond TTRI 138 51 1:17:28
1.8
Michael Caputo 139 32 1:17:29
11.2
Richard Nelson CPTC 140 3 1:17:32
7.0
Philip Mace 141 7 1:17:32
11.0
Nicholas Baer 142 52 1:17:37
31.1
William Knowlton 143 53 1:17:42
4.9
Alexandre Tilmant CPTC 144 4 1:17:47
4.0
David Pinsonneault 145 15 1:17:48  
 
Jordan Rose DWRT 146 33 1:17:49
3.2
Isaac Markel CPTC 147 16 1:17:51
9.6
Tom Mackay TRWB 148 17 1:17:54
6.1
Esteban Munera 149 34 1:17:55  
 
Alejandro Pasten 150 8 1:17:57
11.0
Andrew Johnson 151 35 1:17:59  
 
Myles Fennon NP 152 16 1:17:59
0.4
Mark Shilling 153 9 1:18:04  
 
Reda Amarti 154 17 1:18:06
6.6
Mark Del Monaco 155 36 1:18:06
13.1
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 156 18 1:18:09
0.2
Yves Bourque 157 10 1:18:10  
 
Esteban Rosales R4W 158 37 1:18:12
0.3
David Stroupe 159 19 1:18:14
21.0
Corey Brunton 160 38 1:18:17
19.3
Kevin Parks 161 39 1:18:18
5.5
Ashley Estwanik 162 2 1:18:19
11.6
Yuzo Aramaki 163 20 1:18:20
9.2
Dmytro Molchanov URC 164 40 1:18:22
4.7
Sam Teigen NJM 165 11 1:18:26
5.2
Philip Lang CPTC 166 41 1:18:26
0.6
Marisa Cummings NYAC 167 2 1:18:26
0.2
Dan Barnes DWRT 168 42 1:18:26
4.8
Philip Young DWRT 169 43 1:18:28
9.7
Jose Montalto 170 44 1:18:29  
 
Sanna Mustonen HASS 171 3 1:18:29  
 
Brian Weitz GSTC 172 21 1:18:33  
 
Dwayne Brown 173 22 1:18:37
21.7
Stephen Tranter NBR 174 23 1:18:40
2.2
Matthew Wong DWRT 175 24 1:18:40
12.1
Rexford Woodbury 176 18 1:18:40  
 
Narciso Mejia SRC 177 54 1:18:41
1.3
Robert Walsh 178 25 1:18:49  
 
Francisco Martinez GRNC 179 5 1:18:54
30.1
Enrico Kuhn 180 45 1:18:56
9.1
Atsushi Ito GNY 181 55 1:18:57
2.8
Stephen Debardi 182 26 1:19:02  
 
Matt Harper 183 27 1:19:03
7.5
Veronica Jackson CPTC 184 7 1:19:04
3.9
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 185 46 1:19:10
0.2
Neil Lupsic 186 28 1:19:11  
 
Rafael Cueto 187 3 1:19:11  
 
Lavar Curley FRNY 188 29 1:19:11
3.1
Gustavo Campiz WSX 189 12 1:19:12
10.5
Jeremy Spry 190 47 1:19:15
20.4
Quinn Raseman 191 19 1:19:15  
 
Frederick Hines DWRT 192 30 1:19:16
3.9
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 193 8 1:19:17
1.5
German Chaves Guevara 194 31 1:19:17  
 
Shinsuke Adachi 195 32 1:19:19
0.8
Scott Peachman 196 56 1:19:22  
 
Thomas Morley 197 33 1:19:22  
 
Robert Humphreys 198 48 1:19:22
12.2
Laszlo Danko 199 6 1:19:24
5.9
Andrew Seidman 200 49 1:19:26  
 
Iain O Byrne 201 50 1:19:26  
 
David Goldfarb 202 20 1:19:27
17.1
Edvard Major NYF 203 34 1:19:27
0.2
Joshua Hatcher NBR 204 51 1:19:28
9.9
Connor Essick NYH 205 57 1:19:28
2.4
Adrian Lawson DWRT 206 35 1:19:28  
 
Matt Warner 207 13 1:19:28
9.3
Peilin Yang 208 58 1:19:29  
 
Thomas Shaw 209 52 1:19:32  
 
Andrea Imhof PPTC 210 9 1:19:35
1.4
Timothy Loh 211 59 1:19:36
18.0
Santiago Bravo R4W 212 60 1:19:42
3.2
John Sullivan 213 1 1:19:43
43.8
Charles Spiess 214 7 1:19:43  
 
Stephen Curtis CPTC 215 36 1:19:44
2.7
Victor Persson 216 53 1:19:44  
 
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 217 7 1:19:45
1.2
George Wright 218 61 1:19:52
1.7
Eytan Kurshan DWRT 219 54 1:19:52
7.2
John Spellman 220 55 1:19:53
14.7
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 221 10 1:19:54
0.9
Oliver Sax WANN 222 56 1:19:55
9.5
Antony Scott HHRT 223 14 1:19:56
2.4
Leigh Sharek NNRC 224 11 1:19:56
4.2
Andrew Hadro DWRT 225 62 1:19:57
2.5
Edwin Guzman QDR 226 57 1:19:58
2.3
Timothy Stockert CPTC 227 8 1:20:00
3.7
Tom Hardin 228 37 1:20:00
27.6
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 229 9 1:20:01
3.2
Russell Bobbitt 230 15 1:20:03
5.2
Luis Corona 231 38 1:20:05
3.1
John Mcelroy 232 16 1:20:06  
 
James Ebberson 233 63 1:20:07
0.1
Matteo Micheli 234 39 1:20:07
6.4
Sebastian Graves SBRC 235 58 1:20:07  
 
Mohamed Hanini 236 40 1:20:08  
 
Karl Hebert 237 4 1:20:08  
 
Bill Martin 238 41 1:20:11
3.6
Seth Bender CPTC 239 64 1:20:14
3.8
Brian Mcgovern DWRT 240 65 1:20:15
29.7
Justin Gerald HRR 241 59 1:20:16
1.7
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 242 42 1:20:16
1.7
Megan Foster WBTC 243 3 1:20:17
10.5
Anthony Fatuzzo 244 66 1:20:18  
 
Joseph Zeoli GSTC 245 21 1:20:18
13.1
Remy Falgayrac 246 67 1:20:26
4.6
Daichi Inoue 247 43 1:20:31  
 
Justin Wood RNYC 248 68 1:20:31
2.6
Joe Singleton GSTC 249 69 1:20:31
3.7
Jean Lesperance 250 10 1:20:32  
 
Ana Johnson HHRT 251 8 1:20:32
0.9
Neal Sussman CPTC 252 70 1:20:34
0.2
Leigh Sorrells 253 11 1:20:34
0.2
Christopher Mertz 254 17 1:20:35
2.9
Jose Davila 255 44 1:20:36
19.8
Francisco Marcelo Artero 256 2 1:20:37  
 
Jp Leclerc 257 71 1:20:41  
 
Steven Hall HRR 258 60 1:20:42
2.9
Jesus Pinero 259 12 1:20:43  
 
Stephen Wo DWRT 260 72 1:20:43
4.7
Seth Kean NBR 261 18 1:20:44
0.1
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 262 19 1:20:46
0.9
Felipe Vergara WSX 263 5 1:20:47
1.1
Antonio Nebres WS 264 20 1:20:47
2.0
Brenton Arnaboldi CPTC 265 22 1:20:50
3.9
Chris Schellens 266 23 1:20:51
3.4
Janet Collar 267 2 1:20:53  
 
Nick Morrow 268 2 1:20:53  
 
Alberto Gomez WSX 269 13 1:20:55
4.4
Daniel Peng 270 61 1:20:55
23.0
Kirt Joseph WSX 271 14 1:20:57
1.8
Panfilo Gomez WSX 272 21 1:20:58
0.9
Brian Donaghy DWRT 273 22 1:20:58
14.4
Larry Giannechini FRNY 274 62 1:20:58
1.6
Tim Brown FTER 275 45 1:20:59
48.5
Jeremy Aaron 276 73 1:21:03
5.4
Daniel Green 277 24 1:21:04
21.9
Scott Gammon DWRT 278 74 1:21:04  
 
Eric Pudimott 279 15 1:21:08  
 
Patrick Bell 280 16 1:21:09
5.2
Daniel Marin Medina NIKE 281 25 1:21:10
3.0
Eric Friedman CPTC 282 46 1:21:13
0.1
Samuel Fromkin 283 63 1:21:13
20.6
Sam Renikoff 284 26 1:21:13  
 
Matt Cutrona 285 17 1:21:15
2.3
Kevin Wallace 286 23 1:21:15
3.0
Erik Hoyvik 287 18 1:21:18  
 
Damian Miller NYF 288 19 1:21:23
17.2
Ming-Chang Tsai DWRT 289 24 1:21:24
9.5
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 290 47 1:21:26
11.9
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 291 64 1:21:27
1.5
Jose Alvarez HRR 292 25 1:21:27
1.1
Katie Mcgrath 293 9 1:21:27
10.9
Francesco Presutti NYF 294 6 1:21:28
3.0
Alex De La Huerta 295 12 1:21:29
12.1
Jordan Harrison NBR 296 75 1:21:30
9.8
Joe Chan NBR 297 26 1:21:31
1.3
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 298 13 1:21:34
1.4
Arjay Jensen GNY 299 27 1:21:35
1.7
Cecilia Davis-Hayes CPTC 300 14 1:21:37
2.6
Daniel Scrafford CPTC 301 76 1:21:40
2.5
Greg Gentile 302 48 1:21:41
3.6
Patrice Brisindi 303 20 1:21:41  
 
Christine Hoffmann ADEW 304 10 1:21:41
5.4
Christian Wilhelmer 305 65 1:21:42  
 
Paul Legard 306 77 1:21:43  
 
Kristen Curran 307 4 1:21:48
29.8
Stephanie Knast 308 15 1:21:51
16.6
Joshua Whitcraft DWRT 309 78 1:21:51
2.4
Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 310 11 1:21:52
1.4
Dov Gertzulin GSTC 311 49 1:21:52
8.5
Jeanna Composti NYAC 312 4 1:21:53
4.2
Francesco Rotatori 313 50 1:21:58
2.9
Billy Barone 314 7 1:21:58
19.3
Colm Daly 315 79 1:21:59  
 
Gen Watanabe FRNY 316 21 1:21:59
1.6
Stephen Bonica NBR 317 51 1:22:02
0.6
Glaucio Godoy 318 28 1:22:03  
 
Christian Engberg Jacobsen 319 29 1:22:05
1.3
John Korman TFK 320 30 1:22:07
6.0
Breandan Ward FRNY 321 52 1:22:08
0.4
Jesus Bazan QDR 322 80 1:22:09
1.0
Laura Coogan NBR 323 16 1:22:09
4.0
Vladimir Volodin 324 53 1:22:12  
 
Natalie Busby OIS 325 17 1:22:16
4.2
Chris Solarz CPTC 326 54 1:22:17
7.6
Theresa Mccabe 327 12 1:22:21  
 
Florian Fischer 328 55 1:22:21  
 
Peter Edmonds 329 66 1:22:26  
 
Ryan Cox 330 67 1:22:26  
 
Locky Trachsel HHRT 331 1 1:22:26
2.6
Kevin Sweeny 332 22 1:22:27  
 
Aaron Gaskins NYH 333 81 1:22:27
3.9
Kerin Hempel NYAC 334 5 1:22:29
0.4
Justin Burton 335 3 1:22:30
16.4
Jefferson Gatrall NBR 336 31 1:22:31
3.7
Stephen Forman GNY 337 23 1:22:33
0.4
Jake Chanin CPTC 338 82 1:22:34
3.4
Dylan Coia CPTC 339 56 1:22:35
4.9
Jim Price MDRP 340 3 1:22:36
4.6
Benoit Dessolain LEUK 341 68 1:22:36
18.7
Michael Walder 342 32 1:22:38
1.5
Brian Cronin NBR 343 83 1:22:40  
 
Coleman Cowan CPTC 344 24 1:22:40
0.5
Justin Pugliese 345 84 1:22:40  
 
Dixon Mcdonald FTER 346 69 1:22:41
3.5
Luis Hernandez SBRC 347 85 1:22:42
7.4
Aaron Allen 348 70 1:22:44
16.0
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 349 57 1:22:45
5.7
Ari Baum JRUN 350 58 1:22:46
14.4
Jason Sanders GOOG 351 59 1:22:48
5.2
Hoon Shin 352 25 1:22:49
12.0
Chao Zhou 353 33 1:22:51
3.3
Dany Croteau SATH 354 86 1:22:56  
 
Brenden Cohen 355 71 1:22:57
2.4
David Alm CPTC 356 34 1:22:58
0.1
Felipe Nazar Pagani CPTC 357 87 1:22:59
7.7
Rich Rebidue 358 88 1:22:59
11.7
Cristobal Chuc WSX 359 35 1:23:00
0.4
Paul Robertson 360 36 1:23:01
32.7
Mikael Tjarnberg TFK 361 37 1:23:01
30.6
Matt Hanley NJM 362 60 1:23:01
0.4
Jorge Alberto Martinez 363 8 1:23:02
5.1
Meg Ryan 364 5 1:23:03
45.8
Joseph Matarese 365 9 1:23:04
20.0
Frida Falk 366 6 1:23:04
22.2
Masamichi Udagawa 367 10 1:23:05
0.8
Joey Randall 368 26 1:23:05
10.3
Jan Sopko ADME 369 61 1:23:05
2.2
Josee Mendez R4W 370 72 1:23:09
2.1
Barrett Hopper 371 27 1:23:09  
 
Christopher Spooner CPTC 372 89 1:23:10
10.7
Justin Anderson DWRT 373 73 1:23:12
1.3
Alaina Miller DWRT 374 18 1:23:12
3.0
Nikolay Kopach 375 74 1:23:13
2.5
Michael Morgan WSAR 376 62 1:23:13
30.5
Andrew Smith WBTC 377 38 1:23:15
34.8
Mauricio Saenz 378 90 1:23:15
7.4
Mordechai Ovits JRUN 379 63 1:23:17
0.5
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 380 91 1:23:20
18.4
Victor Matveev HOHA 381 28 1:23:20
0.7
Rick Suchan FRNY 382 75 1:23:23  
 
Shane Doherty 383 64 1:23:23
4.9
Shigenari Oketani GNY 384 29 1:23:25
0.2
Irene Kalbian WBTC 385 6 1:23:25
1.1
Carolina Pena DWRT 386 3 1:23:26
2.0
Patrick Elkaim 387 39 1:23:26
6.8
Manuela Dungl 388 19 1:23:26  
 
Andrew Kalley FRED 389 92 1:23:29
0.4
Celso Lojano R4W 390 93 1:23:30
17.3
Jeisson Mendez FTER 391 65 1:23:30
9.2
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 392 40 1:23:30
0.7
Daniel Lillyman 393 4 1:23:32  
 
Rachel Clattenburg 394 13 1:23:33
16.6
Victor Hugo Flores C. 395 66 1:23:33
0.8
Jorge Ospina 396 41 1:23:34  
 
Christopher Venditti 397 94 1:23:35
6.4
Will Parker GSTC 398 30 1:23:35
3.3
Jongwoo Ryu 399 42 1:23:36  
 
Bertrand Fonji 400 67 1:23:37
13.0
Kalliope White NBR 401 20 1:23:41  
 
Joseph Salvatore 402 31 1:23:43
0.4
Edward Ing 403 11 1:23:44
11.2
Hubert Stable CPTC 404 95 1:23:45
5.0
Michael Schindel 405 96 1:23:45  
 
Anthony Michalak 406 76 1:23:45
18.2
Harold Poole NBR 407 77 1:23:45
17.1
Aaron Garcia 408 78 1:23:45
37.2
John Markiewicz CPTC 409 68 1:23:46
6.5
Stefan Maucher CPTC 410 97 1:23:46
0.3
Sheila Monaghan CCMS 411 14 1:23:46
5.4
Jim Dahlem 412 69 1:23:47
1.2
Austin Wilkins 413 27 1:23:47  
 
Stephen Ondrejack 414 98 1:23:49  
 
Christine Brown NBR 415 21 1:23:49
24.5
Megan Papp 416 7 1:23:50  
 
Sarah Chiles DWRT 417 22 1:23:51  
 
Sarah Schillaci GSTC 418 15 1:23:52
6.4
Patricio Remache 419 70 1:23:53
2.2
Andres Ortiz 420 43 1:23:54
19.4
Noe Mota 421 71 1:23:54
0.2
Brian Vezeau 422 72 1:23:55  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 423 2 1:23:55
2.2
Lesley Higgins NYAC 424 7 1:23:56
3.2
Lauren M Carter CPTC 425 16 1:23:57
0.4
Philippe Belanger 426 32 1:23:57
18.1
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 427 99 1:23:58
2.0
Scott Hansen 428 100 1:23:58
8.5
Patrick Ryan NYPD 429 101 1:23:59  
 
Sven Karlsson 430 44 1:23:59
5.1
Andre Hessels FRED 431 45 1:23:59
3.0
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 432 17 1:24:00
0.1
Lyle Kirlew 433 46 1:24:01
2.6
Dogus Akay 434 79 1:24:03  
 
Dan Hollenbeck 435 80 1:24:03  
 
Francesca Delucia DWRT 436 23 1:24:04
4.2
William Chen 437 81 1:24:06
0.2
Brian Halusan GNY 438 33 1:24:07
5.7
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 439 82 1:24:07
6.2
Timothy Mottau DWRT 440 102 1:24:10
3.3
Andrew Bennett 441 73 1:24:10
16.1
Claire Long RTWN 442 8 1:24:10
51.5
Daniel White 443 103 1:24:12
7.7
Gregory King 444 83 1:24:12  
 
Benny Tam WSY 445 74 1:24:14
2.3
Omar Villegas WSX 446 75 1:24:14
0.7
Victor Fajardo QDR 447 47 1:24:15
3.2
Evan Bernett Wood 448 28 1:24:15
3.2
Jennifer Daniels NBR 449 18 1:24:15
2.3
Matthew Gross 450 29 1:24:15  
 
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 451 76 1:24:15
0.8
Thomas Mccarney CPTC 452 48 1:24:16
0.9
Tim Bradley 453 12 1:24:16
6.8
Michael Mendis 454 49 1:24:17
8.7
Taichi Sakai HRR 455 77 1:24:18
0.4
Nicholas Omalley 456 4 1:24:19  
 
Frank Drury DWRT 457 5 1:24:20
0.5
Benjamin Mulherin 458 84 1:24:20  
 
Ryan Gauthier 459 85 1:24:21
21.5
Dawn Sudol 460 19 1:24:22
3.2
Erin Lane 461 20 1:24:23  
 
Matthew Dileo 462 104 1:24:24  
 
Greg Nugent TRD 463 86 1:24:24
7.6
David Briggs 464 34 1:24:25
14.2
Noah Wolfenzon 465 30 1:24:25  
 
Cyril Dumuis GNY 466 50 1:24:29
0.9
Pablo Perez GCTR 467 105 1:24:30
5.4
Lindsay Harkema NBR 468 21 1:24:30
5.9
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 469 51 1:24:31
9.7
Jordan Snyder FRED 470 24 1:24:31
13.1
Stephen Margetts 471 35 1:24:31
3.4
Keith Maruyama 472 78 1:24:32  
 
Eric Weldzius HHRT 473 106 1:24:34
1.7
Christoph Maul 474 79 1:24:35
1.6
Rebekah Mackay OIS 475 25 1:24:35
25.7
Jesse Morrow SOME 476 52 1:24:36
10.0
Tsutomu Tsukamoto 477 53 1:24:37
3.8
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 478 107 1:24:38
6.6
John Mckeon 479 87 1:24:38
5.7
Matthew Gewing 480 88 1:24:39  
 
Yuuan-Ping Huang 481 108 1:24:40
17.5
Peter Zelken 482 80 1:24:42
2.4
Melissa Ackermann HHRT 483 4 1:24:45
6.0
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 484 9 1:24:45
1.8
Malcolm Spencer 485 89 1:24:45  
 
Samuel Kinsman 486 31 1:24:45
18.6
Peter Macari FRNY 487 109 1:24:47
1.8
Michael Oster 488 32 1:24:51  
 
Crow Norlander NBR 489 90 1:24:51
15.2
James Courtland 490 110 1:24:53  
 
Lyndsay Tessier 491 8 1:24:53
9.2
Daniel Sorger 492 91 1:24:55  
 
Michael Neumann 493 81 1:24:58
27.4
Colleen Herbert PPTC 494 22 1:25:00
2.4
Hector Hernandez VCTC 495 111 1:25:00
18.3
Peter Cambal 496 112 1:25:01  
 
Thorsten Emig BAA 497 36 1:25:02  
 
Eric Nordquist 498 54 1:25:05  
 
Carly Gill NNRC 499 10 1:25:06
13.1
Luciano Medina QDR 500 113 1:25:09
1.1
Elton Hassall NYAC 501 55 1:25:10
1.1
Rene Cuahuizo QDR 502 114 1:25:11
2.2
Michael Dobson 503 115 1:25:12  
 
Marie-Syrine Daigneault 504 9 1:25:12  
 
Matthew Perkins 505 82 1:25:13
22.3
Cosme Rojas 506 83 1:25:17
5.7
Austin Duncan 507 33 1:25:18  
 
John Gibney 508 34 1:25:18
40.7
Carine Sudres WBTC 509 10 1:25:18
3.9
Gary Leaman SF 510 6 1:25:19
15.5
Gregory Elek FTER 511 92 1:25:20
14.7
Michael Fernandez GLIR 512 37 1:25:22  
 
Mahelet Jimenez 513 23 1:25:23  
 
Alexander Lee 514 93 1:25:24
5.9
Braulio Angamarca WSX 515 38 1:25:25
5.4
James Whipple 516 84 1:25:25
20.6
Fernando Roman 517 116 1:25:26
5.4
Cathrine Wolden UATH 518 5 1:25:29
2.4
Brandon Primack 519 56 1:25:29
1.1
Roland Pott 520 57 1:25:31
0.7
Anton Romashov 521 94 1:25:31
15.4
Victoria Pontecorvo SIAC 522 11 1:25:33
12.1
Jonathan Harvey 523 117 1:25:37  
 
Ignacio Granda GNY 524 58 1:25:37
3.0
Daniel Szymczyk FRNY 525 35 1:25:38
3.5
Eric Chappelle 526 118 1:25:38  
 
Michael Balz NP 527 119 1:25:38
2.8
Justin Kopa 528 120 1:25:38
2.7
Brendan Cooley 529 36 1:25:38  
 
Kenneth Tso CPTC 530 85 1:25:41
7.0
Dennis Serna 531 95 1:25:42
4.0
Pedro Marcial 532 96 1:25:43
13.9
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 533 39 1:25:43
0.1
Julia Bezgin OIS 534 24 1:25:45
0.3
Anthony Scaturro 535 59 1:25:46  
 
Andrew King 536 37 1:25:47
73.5
Javier Ramirez Y130 537 38 1:25:48
9.3
Michael Toma WSY 538 40 1:25:48
0.1
Bianca Jackson 539 12 1:25:49
33.1
Jennifer Donnelly GCTR 540 13 1:25:50
19.6
Catherine Chua QDR 541 6 1:25:50
0.2
Josh Halpern 542 39 1:25:51
38.5
John Altieri RRR 543 86 1:25:51
3.2
Rose-Anna Mc Shane Hoey 544 25 1:25:51
22.5
Allyson Mcginty PARA 545 26 1:25:52
6.6
Edwin Chao HHRT 546 87 1:25:54
6.0
Hiroaki Hori 547 88 1:25:54
2.4
Amala Ejikeme 548 121 1:25:54  
 
Jasper Burch 549 97 1:25:54  
 
Richard Szeliga 550 40 1:25:54  
 
Roger Torres 551 89 1:25:56
14.1
Jarek Skalik POLS 552 90 1:25:58
2.2
Eric Charpentier 553 60 1:25:58
24.0
John Banks 554 41 1:25:59
19.1
Andres Mazzarelli 555 61 1:26:01  
 
Mike Muschiano TFK 556 122 1:26:02
26.1
Ariel Snchez 557 5 1:26:03  
 
Andrew Arthur NBR 558 91 1:26:04
7.9
Katherine Carrington CPTC 559 27 1:26:06
1.8
Jacqueline Murillo 560 26 1:26:06  
 
Tristan Hedley 561 123 1:26:07
6.3
Gustav Ahren 562 42 1:26:07  
 
Javier Hernandez R4W 563 92 1:26:08
18.3
Jakob Bergendorff 564 62 1:26:11
1.1
Annie Onishi CPTC 565 28 1:26:11
1.3
Stephanie Jobin 566 7 1:26:11  
 
Tara Schwitzman GCTR 567 29 1:26:17
6.7
Russell Day 568 13 1:26:18
16.6
Anna Carlson VCTC 569 27 1:26:19
3.4
Anthony Patterson 570 124 1:26:19
10.3
Michael Hirsch 571 14 1:26:23  
 
Owen Bochner 572 125 1:26:23
3.0
Michael Sussman 573 93 1:26:24
2.8
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 574 94 1:26:24
10.2
Robert Nussear 575 15 1:26:26
17.7
Jos Manoel Monteiro De Gouva Neto 576 95 1:26:26  
 
Alejandro Sanchez JSRC 577 96 1:26:26  
 
Eduardo Silveira 578 98 1:26:27  
 
Grace White CPTC 579 28 1:26:31
0.7
Donald Favre GNY 580 7 1:26:32
0.5
Arnoldo Baltodano 581 63 1:26:33  
 
Shizhong Yang 582 126 1:26:33  
 
Stephen Orr 583 16 1:26:33
16.6
Pauline Roteta 584 30 1:26:34
85.9
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 585 97 1:26:34
7.8
Stephen Ward 586 99 1:26:34
3.9
Jeff Johnson 587 127 1:26:36
4.3
Irineo Ramirez 588 41 1:26:37
0.2
Alfonso Cazares MILL 589 42 1:26:38
3.5
David Gordon DACS 590 98 1:26:39
27.4
Josh Parker 591 99 1:26:39
8.7
Connor Swegle 592 100 1:26:40  
 
Laura Huselton DWRT 593 31 1:26:40
2.0
Daniel Concannon 594 101 1:26:41
10.7
Alison Tercek NP 595 32 1:26:43  
 
Tony Cuervo WTC 596 64 1:26:44
2.0
Ken Green GNY 597 17 1:26:44
1.0
Claudio Maluf 598 65 1:26:45  
 
Alan Ruben CPTC 599 8 1:26:46  
 
Daniel Renaud 600 43 1:26:46  
 
Angel Lopez Barrado 601 66 1:26:47  
 
Rafael Vianna 602 102 1:26:47  
 
John Hale 603 9 1:26:48
28.0
Fabio Corradini 604 10 1:26:48  
 
Ian Trevethan 605 128 1:26:48
3.3
Valentino Casale 606 18 1:26:51
2.3
Cristina Lowry 607 29 1:26:51
17.1
Mauricio Alvarez 608 100 1:26:51
2.6
Francisco De Borja Adiego Calvo 609 129 1:26:54  
 
Tommy Brett 610 101 1:26:56
0.3
Alan Wittenberg 611 130 1:27:02
7.8
Kevin Oleary 612 131 1:27:04
17.3
John Kelly TTRI 613 19 1:27:04  
 
Nicole Green CPTC 614 30 1:27:05
8.5
Christopher Baker 615 103 1:27:06
2.4
Keneth Wright 616 6 1:27:07  
 
Victoria Bresnahan 617 33 1:27:07
2.6
Mia Van Heerden 618 34 1:27:07  
 
Casey Grindon 619 102 1:27:08  
 
Kyle Zilles 620 132 1:27:10
40.9
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 621 67 1:27:11
1.9
Kyle Lehman 622 103 1:27:12
10.2
Michael Sheerin 623 133 1:27:13
10.5
Ben Pedersen CPTC 624 104 1:27:13  
 
Sari Aviv CPTC 625 11 1:27:14
5.7
Stan Ra 626 134 1:27:15  
 
Raphael Pazos 627 68 1:27:16  
 
Glenn Ormsby 628 135 1:27:16
16.9
Michael Szot 629 136 1:27:17
17.5
Alberto Navarro Monforte 630 104 1:27:17  
 
Lidia Garcia CPTC 631 31 1:27:17
1.6
Karen Sobrino 632 8 1:27:18
12.3
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 633 9 1:27:18
4.4
Bobby Liu DWRT 634 69 1:27:18
0.3
David Post 635 137 1:27:18
4.9
Tarmo Lillsoo 636 70 1:27:19
5.5
David Goggin 637 138 1:27:20
14.9
Samantha Bower NYAC 638 35 1:27:20
4.3
Jay Duggan WTC 639 11 1:27:21
0.9
Ahmed Harris VCTC 640 71 1:27:22
9.8
Samir Abdiche 641 20 1:27:22  
 
Maria Elena Quintana PPTC 642 36 1:27:23
1.0
Daniel Simbro 643 105 1:27:24
9.7
Antonio Tizapa 644 44 1:27:24
1.8
Jesse Liu TMIRCE 645 139 1:27:24
34.7
Jordan Fried TFK 646 105 1:27:26
2.7
Rusty Harper 647 106 1:27:26
0.9
Adam King 648 107 1:27:27
16.2
Landry Da Teresa CPTC 649 72 1:27:27
3.8
John Ginnane 650 140 1:27:28  
 
Michael Gordon 651 45 1:27:28
48.9
Stephen Katz 652 46 1:27:30
4.7
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 653 47 1:27:30
7.1
Trond Elde 654 48 1:27:31  
 
Jennifer Alen 655 32 1:27:32
4.4
Martin Schwarz 656 108 1:27:33
1.7
Christopher Joralemon 657 49 1:27:33
1.5
Milton Gonzalez 658 73 1:27:35  
 
John Kane 659 50 1:27:35
2.1
Izaak Betjes 660 51 1:27:36  
 
Fidel Villa 661 52 1:27:36
2.3
Carlos Reyes R4W 662 109 1:27:37  
 
Sabine Drumm-Becker 663 3 1:27:37  
 
Alan Pate 664 106 1:27:38
5.9
James Steigele Jr. SRCO 665 110 1:27:39  
 
Kevin Dunbar 666 107 1:27:40
2.1
Michael Stephen 667 74 1:27:41
10.5
Ross Snyder ETSY 668 111 1:27:42
1.2
Russell Morash 669 108 1:27:42
1.6
Christina Vivinetto 670 14 1:27:43
4.7
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos NRC 671 112 1:27:43
0.6
Charlie Wagner 672 109 1:27:43
10.4
Chris Brennan NYF 673 75 1:27:45
4.0
Stephane Silverman 674 53 1:27:45
0.6
Andrew Musgraves 675 141 1:27:45
2.2
Carl Bauer GNY 676 54 1:27:47
2.7
Rajan Kundra 677 76 1:27:47  
 
Kushal Banerjee 678 110 1:27:47  
 
Gary Freilich 679 142 1:27:47
9.2
Ryan Kiracofe 680 111 1:27:47  
 
Erin Conroy CPTC 681 33 1:27:49
0.5
Sebastian Grande 682 143 1:27:49
3.8
Anthony Lennon 683 55 1:27:50
8.7
Michelle Kluz 684 10 1:27:50
3.9
Andrew Leibowitz 685 112 1:27:51
2.2
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 686 11 1:27:51
0.1
Caitie Meyer 687 15 1:27:52  
 
Ryan Lynn 688 144 1:27:52
63.1
Dennis Clark 689 113 1:27:54
4.1
Rebecca Ades NBR 690 34 1:27:54
5.0
Anthony Bacon 691 56 1:27:55
3.3
Loic Rochier 692 57 1:27:56
12.9
Victor Garcia 693 77 1:27:57  
 
Madeleine Marecki WTC 694 35 1:27:58
20.6
Hugo Quezada PPTC 695 113 1:27:59
4.3
Eric Saidel 696 21 1:27:59  
 
Sylvanna Toledo FRED 697 36 1:28:01
54.6
Peter Cobos 698 114 1:28:02
3.4
Colin Vorhies 699 115 1:28:03  
 
Michael Di Lisio GLIR 700 22 1:28:04
9.7
Ed Arnold 701 23 1:28:04
14.1
Lauren Flament 702 37 1:28:06
12.4
Brian Stutz AGTC 703 114 1:28:06
3.3
Shane Mueller FRNY 704 116 1:28:07
6.4
Sebastian Nordgren 705 78 1:28:07
3.6
Hannah Pearson 706 38 1:28:07  
 
Michaela Skloven DWRT 707 37 1:28:07
16.1
Tara Ellis CPTC 708 38 1:28:08  
 
Joris Cretien 709 117 1:28:08
27.2
Brad Heyman 710 118 1:28:08
2.5
Mary Pardi DRC 711 4 1:28:09
7.7
Stephen Dennison 712 145 1:28:10
5.8
Anthony Loui 713 119 1:28:10
37.4
Colin Martin MAAL 714 146 1:28:10
1.0
Sam Rouan 715 43 1:28:10
21.4
Michele Gonzalez SIAC 716 39 1:28:10
18.3
Margie Buller UATH 717 12 1:28:11
1.5
Jonathan Abad 718 120 1:28:11  
 
David Gadient 719 121 1:28:11  
 
Luke Carron FRNY 720 122 1:28:12
0.1
Joel Basciani 721 79 1:28:12
2.6
Fernando Rondon 722 123 1:28:12  
 
Huy Tran EMP 723 115 1:28:14
7.8
Derek Mauro GOOG 724 147 1:28:16  
 
Nicholas Fiore NYPD 725 148 1:28:16  
 
Scott Miller 726 116 1:28:17
48.6
Matthew Vosburgh 727 124 1:28:18
8.1
Clayton Combe RRR 728 149 1:28:18
4.6
Arturo Gamez 729 58 1:28:19
7.7
Merissa Molinar DWRT 730 39 1:28:19
5.3
Vadim Krisyan RNYC 731 117 1:28:19
11.0
Christophe Dautzenberg 732 80 1:28:20
1.6
Matthew Muranaka 733 150 1:28:20
11.2
Meta Haley 734 40 1:28:20
5.3
Patrick Laplante 735 81 1:28:21  
 
Jana Trenk PPTC 736 41 1:28:22  
 
Alexander Held 737 82 1:28:22  
 
Spencer Friedman 738 125 1:28:22  
 
Sakari Takki 739 59 1:28:24
9.8
Emily Barreca 740 16 1:28:26
2.9
Takashi Kanazawa 741 83 1:28:26
2.0
Rick Andrews 742 126 1:28:28
3.9
Peter Foytlin 743 84 1:28:30
6.7
Rebecca Turnbull NBR 744 40 1:28:30
4.9
Trent Walradt 745 44 1:28:31  
 
Megan Tursi NYAC 746 13 1:28:32
4.1
Beth Sweeny OIS 747 41 1:28:32  
 
Dan Douches 748 45 1:28:32  
 
Robert Gatto 749 118 1:28:33  
 
Claire Doule 750 14 1:28:34
13.0
Boris Fiala ERYO 751 119 1:28:34
2.6
Elizabeth Dethy 752 17 1:28:34  
 
Benedikt Schorner 753 60 1:28:36
19.9
Gail Machado VCTC 754 42 1:28:36
1.0
Rene Roux 755 24 1:28:36
1.8
Jonathan Wexler 756 151 1:28:38
6.0
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 757 152 1:28:38
7.2
Melissa Higgins 758 18 1:28:38  
 
Rebecca Flink CPTC 759 43 1:28:38
0.6
Juan Oconnell 760 46 1:28:38  
 
Sara Winterhalter CPTC 761 44 1:28:38  
 
Clarence Nathan 762 61 1:28:39
0.5
Gabe Olchin 763 120 1:28:40  
 
Noga Ruttenberg 764 12 1:28:41
25.8
Jaime Dawes 765 15 1:28:41
6.7
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 766 62 1:28:42
3.0
Damien Carre NNRC 767 127 1:28:43  
 
Adam Celiz 768 153 1:28:43  
 
Luis Berrondo 769 154 1:28:43  
 
Takaji Kuroyanagi 770 85 1:28:44
6.0
Sam Ruth DWRT 771 128 1:28:44
1.2
Matthew Hurley 772 129 1:28:44  
 
Isabelle Gervais 773 13 1:28:45
16.3
Royden Summers 774 86 1:28:45
3.5
Peter Reuther TFK 775 25 1:28:45
11.5
Raul Damas NP 776 87 1:28:46
5.4
David Bichara 777 155 1:28:46
8.4
Neal Post WBTC 778 88 1:28:47
2.5
Christian Lepiz Guzman 779 89 1:28:47  
 
Mauricio Dibildox 780 121 1:28:48  
 
Nicholas Aeppel DWRT 781 47 1:28:48
12.3
Kevin Steinberger TFK 782 130 1:28:48
31.4
Matthew Schenker NBR 783 156 1:28:49
2.8
Kai Ng HARL 784 157 1:28:50
11.0
Joe Lyons PPTC 785 122 1:28:51
1.4
Philip Brogan 786 26 1:28:51
4.2
Dean Bell 787 123 1:28:51
3.2
Masaya Omura 788 90 1:28:52
6.9
Shane Oreilly 789 131 1:28:52  
 
Jonathan Lebruto 790 124 1:28:53  
 
Marisa Shields SBRC 791 19 1:28:53
12.3
Stephen Discenza VCTC 792 132 1:28:53
2.1
Dan Okeefe 793 158 1:28:54  
 
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 794 91 1:28:54
2.0
Shane Meehan 795 63 1:28:54
13.1
Clarke Keough UATH 796 27 1:28:55
2.9
Kevin Scelfo RHF 797 159 1:28:56
6.1
Ignacio Alonso 798 125 1:28:56
0.9
Eva Frissora NYH 799 42 1:28:56
2.6
Max Tawil 800 48 1:28:56
7.9
Mark Dilorenzo 801 160 1:28:57
34.9
Stephen South 802 126 1:28:57  
 
David Bruinooge 803 92 1:28:57
0.2
Nathan Mcclain 804 49 1:28:59  
 
Jordan Roy 805 7 1:29:00  
 
Linda Daniels NBR 806 43 1:29:00
2.3
Brandon Cahill 807 127 1:29:00  
 
Kieran Mcnamara FDMC 808 93 1:29:00
13.4
Christina Rehbein 809 16 1:29:00  
 
Evan Gogel 810 133 1:29:01  
 
Charles Sussman CHOATE 811 161 1:29:01
5.6
Christian Gorath 812 64 1:29:02
23.3
Rylan Mattes HARL 813 134 1:29:03  
 
John Kenny 814 135 1:29:03
58.7
Malthe Braendholt Soerensen 815 136 1:29:04  
 
Bror Braendholt Soerensen 816 8 1:29:05  
 
Antonio Melgarejo 817 162 1:29:05
13.5
Dave Hayes SRUN 818 28 1:29:05  
 
Diego Gomez 819 94 1:29:06
26.5
Eric Grunwald 820 163 1:29:06
14.9
Markian Zdeb 821 95 1:29:06
0.1
Georgia Wright-Simmons NYTR 822 45 1:29:06
40.0
Jack Bender 823 137 1:29:06
7.9
Dierk Stenzel 824 29 1:29:06  
 
Damien Pinault 825 96 1:29:08  
 
Bradley Hayward 826 164 1:29:08
22.2
Stephen Minar WS 827 165 1:29:09
1.7
Erik Anderson 828 138 1:29:09
37.4
Jason Shamaly 829 97 1:29:09  
 
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 830 166 1:29:09
2.3
Peter J Medina UATH 831 98 1:29:10
5.2
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 832 128 1:29:11
3.9
Julie Mcelroy WTC 833 5 1:29:12
3.5
David Silverman TLR 834 139 1:29:13  
 
Jeremy Fleurisson 835 167 1:29:14
27.6
Pascal Prigent 836 65 1:29:14  
 
William Newton S4A 837 129 1:29:16
4.5
Matthew Neumann 838 168 1:29:17
3.3
Bremen Leak 839 130 1:29:17  
 
Henry Kehr 840 50 1:29:17
10.1
Jonathan Siegel 841 131 1:29:17
16.4
David Parkinson DWRT 842 169 1:29:17
1.9
Eric Kuwamura 843 140 1:29:18
6.4
Caleb Justis 844 51 1:29:18  
 
Arturas Rozenas 845 132 1:29:19
0.5
Neil Farrow 846 30 1:29:19
15.6
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 847 99 1:29:20
3.2
Zack Wolfenzon 848 52 1:29:20  
 
Grayson Walker 849 170 1:29:21  
 
Edward Sinjorgo NJM 850 66 1:29:21
18.4
Jose Donado QDR 851 141 1:29:21
8.6
Mark Geiger 852 67 1:29:21
0.1
Allan Caldwell TFK 853 142 1:29:22
6.6
Christopher Tai 854 133 1:29:23
1.4
Nicole Unger GLIR 855 46 1:29:24
39.4
Gerald Neugebauer 856 134 1:29:24
0.3
Gary Thompson 857 68 1:29:24
5.9
Evan Roberts SBRC 858 135 1:29:25
0.9
David Calfee FRNY 859 69 1:29:25
3.8
Heather Bauer 860 17 1:29:25  
 
Liz Herbert WAVE 861 6 1:29:25
2.2
Christopher Wheeler NBR 862 171 1:29:26
4.5
Michael Dankelson 863 53 1:29:27  
 
Paul Lamoureux 864 70 1:29:27
5.0
Matthew Bieret 865 172 1:29:27
4.1
Joyce Lin 866 47 1:29:27
57.6
Alex Watson 867 173 1:29:27
37.6
Johan Lind 868 143 1:29:29  
 
Artur Pinto 869 136 1:29:29
3.6
John Hadcock 870 12 1:29:29
13.2
Roxanne Stepnowski TFK 871 14 1:29:29
2.7
Katharina Wang NYH 872 48 1:29:29
4.4
Lucas Warford NP 873 144 1:29:30  
 
Sworupa Khadka RNYC 874 18 1:29:31
5.1
John Shepherd HTC 875 2 1:29:31  
 
Thomas Gibson 876 145 1:29:32
5.4
Jane Lundy TRR 877 1 1:29:32
1.1
Corey Maillette SOME 878 174 1:29:32
2.1
Graham Maxwell 879 175 1:29:32
34.7
Lauren Cavaliere 880 49 1:29:33
3.4
Vlad Keymakh 881 137 1:29:33
28.0
Kristen Pedersen CPTC 882 50 1:29:33
24.5
Daniel Brady 883 138 1:29:33
33.7
Hector Gabriel Astudillo 884 13 1:29:34  
 
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 885 19 1:29:35
1.2
Alex Vahe Nahabedian 886 100 1:29:35
6.1
Charles Manceau ADID 887 176 1:29:35
2.3
Peter Springett 888 71 1:29:36  
 
Matthew Wisner DWRT 889 101 1:29:36
4.8
Claude Aymonier TRD 890 102 1:29:36
1.3
Joseph Pratt TFK 891 146 1:29:38
50.6
Tara Murphy 892 51 1:29:38
4.6
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 893 139 1:29:38
2.8
Takafumi Yagi 894 177 1:29:38  
 
Michal Gumkowski POLS 895 72 1:29:38
1.2
Michael Ward W-S Runner 896 140 1:29:38
7.7
Benjamin Geyerhahn 897 73 1:29:38
14.0
Mark Goldfinger ZTRN 898 147 1:29:39
9.5
Nicolas Vanier 899 31 1:29:39
2.6
Luis Rivera 900 141 1:29:39
3.5
Stephen England 901 142 1:29:39
1.8
Matthew Toporowski AGTC 902 148 1:29:40
70.9
Dan Baskin 903 178 1:29:41
0.3
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 904 74 1:29:42
0.4
Benjamin Nickerson 905 54 1:29:44  
 
Wendy Dewolf 906 20 1:29:45
24.1
Greg Wilson NROR 907 32 1:29:45
0.5
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 908 179 1:29:45
2.8
James Walsh PDMC 909 143 1:29:45
37.6
Cdric Guinand 910 75 1:29:45  
 
Luis Buitrago 911 103 1:29:45
53.3
Casey Depasquale CPTC 912 44 1:29:47
1.1
Hipolito Garcia R4W 913 180 1:29:47
0.3
Martin Smith TFK 914 76 1:29:47
32.6
Matthijs Van Der Putten 915 181 1:29:48
6.2
Stephen Wilson ALZH 916 144 1:29:49
3.4
Maria Wong QDR 917 52 1:29:50
1.7
Kassia Yanosek CPTC 918 15 1:29:50
25.9
Craig Vincent 919 104 1:29:50
1.2
Kristen Palmer 920 45 1:29:50
5.7
Derrie Davis NBR 921 77 1:29:51
8.0
Ernesto Giraldo NYF 922 145 1:29:51
6.9
John Honerkamp NYAC 923 105 1:29:51
8.0
Heiko Thoms 924 78 1:29:52
1.7
Luis Terreros 925 182 1:29:52
2.4
Brendan Caffrey SOME 926 146 1:29:52  
 
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 927 149 1:29:53
6.6
Benny Adorno SIAC 928 183 1:29:53  
 
Martin Dumas DWRT 929 184 1:29:54
6.2
Stephen Green NP 930 150 1:29:54
5.6
Geraldo Quezada 931 79 1:29:54
4.8
Joseph Neil RNYC 932 185 1:29:55
3.2
Justin Stolarik FRNY 933 147 1:29:55
4.1
John Fitzgibbons 934 148 1:29:57
12.8
Jan Vingerhoets 935 80 1:29:57
3.5
David Fanfan CPTC 936 149 1:29:58
0.2
Tamotsu Harada 937 106 1:29:59
14.2
Katie Andrew OIS 938 53 1:29:59
0.4
Edward Mann FRED 939 150 1:30:00
8.3
Anya Roles 940 20 1:30:00
1.7
Dominic Garafola 941 151 1:30:00
8.4
Blake Sturcke 942 107 1:30:01
14.7
Michael Koscuiszka ZTRN 943 151 1:30:01
0.2
Vincent Gaudissard 944 152 1:30:02
9.2
Henrik Jaderstrom 945 153 1:30:03  
 
Adam Sansiveri 946 186 1:30:03
0.8
Duncan Mcverry GNY 947 81 1:30:04
0.9
Patricia Moreira UATH 948 7 1:30:05
50.0
Jeffrey Vuono 949 33 1:30:05
8.9
Laura Kelly NYH 950 54 1:30:05
3.8
Arne Andreas Doske 951 82 1:30:06  
 
Tim Stegink 952 152 1:30:07  
 
Eduardo Rodriguez 953 108 1:30:09
6.1
Kristin Joudrey 954 46 1:30:09  
 
Matthew Connors 955 153 1:30:09
1.2
Matt Knecht PPTC 956 109 1:30:09
0.9
Parker Watt 957 154 1:30:10
39.5
Neil Powell WS 958 83 1:30:11
1.2
Amaya Ochoa De Alda 959 8 1:30:11  
 
Brian Blood 960 187 1:30:12
5.7
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 961 34 1:30:13
1.4
Heather Knight Pech 962 1 1:30:13
12.1
Michael Viola NYAC 963 155 1:30:13
21.0
Mathieu Houpert 964 110 1:30:14  
 
Jean Norton 965 2 1:30:15
2.0
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 966 47 1:30:16
1.9
Annie Owens 967 21 1:30:19  
 
Lasse Golenia 968 188 1:30:20
9.3
Erika Fernandez 969 48 1:30:20
7.8
Carlos Logrono 970 84 1:30:20  
 
Dana Gnerre 971 55 1:30:20
2.1
Ricky Tran 972 189 1:30:22
6.9
Kevin Layman NYF 973 111 1:30:23
4.7
Kate Mignosa 974 1 1:30:23  
 
Cherie Roberts 975 22 1:30:23
21.2