NYRR Washington Heights Salsa, Blues, and Shamrocks 5K

Date: March 6, 2016
Location: Washington Heights, NYC
Competition Factor: 82.0
Number of Runners: 5904
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 32
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 35
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 112
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 192
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 198
6. Warren Street S&AC WS 282
7. November Project NP 331
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 343
9. Queens Distance Runners QDR 364
10. New York Harriers NYH 380

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 25
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 51
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 103
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 170
5. Gotham City Runners GCTR 263
6. New York Harriers NYH 321
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 357
8. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 358
9. Prospect Park Track PPTC 363
10. November Project NP 424

Power Runs

1. Adam Rivera   48.2
2. Isaac Levin   34.9
3. John Tran   FRNY 33.7
4. Calvin Tan   CPTC 32.7
5. Chad Arey   31.0
6. Michael Cassidy   NYAC 30.2
7. Luis Oda   29.7
8. Ethan Kent   28.5
9. Anthony Froio   27.5
10. Kevin Curtin   26.7

 

1. Sarah Patterson GNY 64.9
2. Maxine Hickey 60.4
3. Christine Benedetti 51.7
4. Liza Monasebian 46.3
5. Anna Cho 46.1
6. Christine Peralta 40.1
7. Madison Kim 39.7
8. Jaclyn Wood NJM 39.7
9. Michele Vasquez 37.1
10. Sharon Keogh 36.7

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Desta Alemu Mokona WSX 1 1 14:53  
 
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 2 1 14:53
12.9
Matthew Forys NYAC 3 2 15:06
14.9
John Davies NYAC 4 2 15:13
4.4
Matt Gillespie HHRT 5 1 15:17  
 
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 6 2 15:23
4.8
Justin Scheid PIMA 7 3 15:23
7.6
Conor Shelley NYAC 8 3 15:26
7.4
James Kelly NYAC 9 4 15:27  
 
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 10 5 15:29
2.5
Brent Frissora NYAC 11 6 15:30
3.2
Michael Cassidy NYAC 12 7 15:32
30.2
Dereje Tadesse Girma WSX 13 8 15:35
1.9
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 14 9 15:36
0.4
William Appman HOHA 15 4 15:37
7.7
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 16 5 15:38
3.2
James Brisbois UATH 17 3 15:40
0.8
David Knowles NYAC 18 4 15:45
1.4
Greg Cass CPTC 19 10 15:48
2.4
Maclean Odonnell DWRT 20 6 15:50
1.6
Matthew Lacey CPTC 21 11 15:52
0.7
Jesse Mang CPTC 22 12 16:02
4.6
Phillip Falk CPTC 23 13 16:05
2.8
Asher Fusco NYH 24 7 16:06
4.0
Javier Rodriguez UATH 25 1 16:09
6.2
Brad Vollkommer HHRT 26 14 16:15
8.6
Ryan Scrudato CPTC 27 5 16:16
0.2
Ned Cunningham DWRT 28 8 16:17
7.4
Tim Jeffreys NBR 29 9 16:17
3.2
Bobby Asher VCTC 30 15 16:17  
 
Carlo Agostinetto WS 31 1 16:20
0.6
Martin Huber CPTC 32 16 16:21
5.1
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 33 17 16:22
4.3
Daniel Pinter NP 34 10 16:22
2.0
Tesfaye Girma WSX 35 18 16:25
0.2
John Campagna 36 6 16:29  
 
Christopher Wong NBR 37 19 16:31
23.2
Charles Remillard QDR 38 7 16:33  
 
Alexander Woolverton NBR 39 11 16:35
2.4
Angel Confesor WSX 40 20 16:35
0.8
Javier Viruel PARA 41 8 16:37
7.9
Jesus Zamora WSX 42 9 16:38
0.9
Sebastien Baret WS 43 2 16:38
1.8
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 44 21 16:39
1.7
David Roeske DWRT 45 3 16:44
0.5
Troy Squire DWRT 46 2 16:45
5.3
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 47 3 16:48
0.3
Nobuyori Takeda CPTC 48 4 16:49
2.4
John Montes NBR 49 12 16:52
6.3
Rob Gulya TRD 50 13 16:54
7.8
Derek Hanson QDR 51 22 16:55
2.8
Thomas Delaney TRR 52 14 16:57
0.7
Skyler Mosenthal DWRT 53 15 16:59
4.1
Eric Engelbrecht QDR 54 10 17:00
3.2
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 55 5 17:02
3.5
Alexander Walsh NBR 56 4 17:03
0.2
Alex Lucas FRNY 57 11 17:03
5.2
Paul Leak NP 58 16 17:05
8.0
Edvard Major NYF 59 6 17:07
4.2
Calvin Tan CPTC 60 12 17:08
32.7
Fabio Casadio WS 61 23 17:09
2.6
Abel Perez 62 17 17:09
3.0
Brad Kelley CPTC 63 1 17:10
3.3
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 64 5 17:13
3.4
Jason Kulig NP 65 18 17:14
5.5
Stuart Marker GNY 66 1 17:15
1.4
Sean Swift NYAC 67 24 17:15
3.8
Ryan Korby WS 68 25 17:16
0.2
Patrick Jagielski NYH 69 19 17:18
4.9
Kyle Hall VCTC 70 7 17:18
2.7
Sean Laude NBR 71 20 17:18
5.6
Tom Mackay TRWB 72 13 17:18
7.8
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 73 1 17:19
14.0
Mario Dimas R4W 74 26 17:20
0.9
Myles Lock FRNY 75 21 17:22
12.8
Jonathan Park DWRT 76 27 17:22
4.7
Steven Waldon FRNY 77 28 17:22
10.7
Brenton Arnaboldi 78 14 17:22
0.1
John Wiley NYH 79 8 17:23
1.1
Alex Lorton WS 80 29 17:24
3.8
Kirt Joseph WSX 81 6 17:25
1.6
Richard Velazquez FRNY 82 9 17:26
1.8
Eric Lattin CPTC 83 7 17:26
4.3
Myles Fennon NP 84 10 17:26
0.7
Adam Mulia HHRT 85 8 17:29
1.4
Matthew Degnan FRNY 86 22 17:31
3.6
Matthew Wong DWRT 87 11 17:32
13.4
Jonathan Kline DWRT 88 1 17:32
7.1
Herbert Plummer CPTC 89 30 17:33
0.4
Philip Lang CPTC 90 23 17:33
0.9
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 91 24 17:35
3.8
Robert Mccombs NP 92 25 17:36
7.0
Gregory Kelsey 93 26 17:36  
 
David Sorensen NYAC 94 27 17:37
1.7
Larry Giannechini FRNY 95 28 17:37
4.6
David Greenberg CPTC 96 2 17:39
13.7
Abdel Khalil Y128 97 1 17:41
12.2
Jesus Jimenez WSX 98 2 17:42
0.6
Barclay Richey 99 29 17:43
13.5
Alex Plasencia 100 30 17:43
18.5
Alex Noble DWRT 101 31 17:43
8.9
Marisa Cummings NYAC 102 1 17:44
9.1
Arjay Jensen GNY 103 9 17:45
0.7
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 104 32 17:45
0.7
Connor Essick NYH 105 31 17:46
2.6
David Hanley 106 32 17:46  
 
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 107 33 17:48
5.5
Scott Bartucca NYH 108 34 17:49
0.7
Nate Weber QDR 109 15 17:50
2.5
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 110 12 17:50
2.5
Kevin Rankin 111 33 17:51
18.1
Gabe Benroth FRNY 112 13 17:52
0.1
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 113 2 17:52
8.5
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 114 35 17:52
2.9
Martin Sommerschuh FRNY 115 34 17:52
2.2
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 116 35 17:53
0.6
Luciano Medina QDR 117 36 17:53
3.5
Julio Sauce WSX 118 10 17:53
1.9
Steven Hall HRR 119 36 17:54
3.4
Andrei Volik HRR 120 11 17:54
2.4
Jonathan Schindel UATH 121 2 17:55
0.3
Justin Gerald HRR 122 37 17:55
1.6
Marcos Duarte VCTC 123 12 17:56
5.3
Jean-Baptiste Martenet 124 14 17:57
8.1
Christina Argueta CPTC 125 3 17:58
7.4
Brandon Gillingham 126 38 17:58  
 
John Milone CPTC 127 13 17:58
2.6
Gian-Marco Frey 128 37 17:59
8.8
Andrea Imhof PPTC 129 4 17:59
6.4
Frederick Hines DWRT 130 15 18:01
2.0
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 131 5 18:01
4.3
Andrew Hadro DWRT 132 38 18:02
1.5
Jeanna Composti NYAC 133 1 18:03
1.8
Avanti Peters FRNY 134 39 18:03
13.1
Chris Choi FRNY 135 39 18:03
2.8
Amado Tlatempa WSX 136 16 18:03
3.5
Antony Scott HHRT 137 14 18:04
1.0
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 138 15 18:04
1.7
Gen Watanabe FRNY 139 3 18:04
2.3
Jennie Cohen DWRT 140 1 18:04
6.3
Joel Schrock NYH 141 40 18:04
2.3
Edwin Guzman QDR 142 40 18:05
0.8
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 143 41 18:06
0.4
Jonathan Smith FRNY 144 42 18:06
17.4
Evan Riehl 145 43 18:06
4.3
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 146 6 18:07
5.0
Allison Goldstein GCTR 147 2 18:07
6.6
Jacinto Martinez WSX 148 16 18:08
0.7
David Alm CPTC 149 16 18:10
0.9
Jordan Harrison NBR 150 44 18:11  
 
Christoffer Johnston NP 151 45 18:11
7.5
John Jones CPTC 152 41 18:12
8.4
Narciso Mejia SRC 153 46 18:12
2.4
Noe Sanchez 154 47 18:12  
 
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 155 3 18:14
4.6
Melquiades Luizaga WSX 156 42 18:14
5.8
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 157 4 18:16
1.4
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 158 17 18:17
6.7
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 159 48 18:17
6.6
Jose Donado QDR 160 43 18:17
17.2
Erik Pindrock FRNY 161 44 18:17
9.6
Timothy Stockert CPTC 162 5 18:17
1.3
Mauricio Saenz 163 49 18:17
9.0
Michael Rodgers NYH 164 17 18:17
13.3
He Huang 165 50 18:18
0.4
Gustavo Campiz WSX 166 18 18:18
7.7
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 167 6 18:18
12.0
Michael Anderson WS 168 19 18:19  
 
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 169 4 18:19
0.1
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 170 1 18:19
1.2
Will Parker GSTC 171 7 18:19
4.7
Brian Donaghy DWRT 172 20 18:20
14.0
Kerome Bramwell 173 45 18:20
2.7
Jimmy Jung TRD 174 51 18:21
0.2
Christopher Choi PPTC 175 46 18:21
7.5
Locky Trachsel HHRT 176 1 18:21
4.7
Coleman Cowan CPTC 177 8 18:22
1.2
Becky Schaumberg NBR 178 5 18:23
4.6
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 179 18 18:25
1.4
Alberto Gomez WSX 180 9 18:25
2.3
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 181 47 18:26
0.2
Matt Soja VCTC 182 52 18:26
2.6
Matt Hanley NJM 183 53 18:27
0.1
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 184 2 18:27
3.1
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 185 54 18:27
0.8
Lesley Higgins NYAC 186 3 18:27
3.3
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 187 10 18:28
1.1
Jeffrey Garnett CPTC 188 21 18:28
4.9
Steve Mura NP 189 55 18:28
5.7
Jeremy Arthur 190 48 18:29
4.1
Victor Matveev HOHA 191 11 18:29
0.4
Scott Brown TRR 192 3 18:30
10.9
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 193 2 18:31
5.0
Pablo Perez GCTR 194 56 18:31
6.9
James Kelly DWRT 195 49 18:32
11.5
Eric Buscarino DWRT 196 50 18:32
3.4
Adam Rivera 197 1 18:32
48.2
Brendan Fennell 198 57 18:33
26.3
Aaron Gaskins NYH 199 58 18:33
2.1
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 200 22 18:33
0.1
Antonio Nebres WS 201 23 18:34
1.4
Adam Kuklinski UATH 202 4 18:34
1.5
Stephen Wo DWRT 203 59 18:34
1.4
Henry Loehrke PARA 204 51 18:34
4.4
Andrew Bennett 205 19 18:34
18.8
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 206 5 18:35
0.4
Felipe Vergara WSX 207 6 18:35
2.6
Amar Kuchinad NYAC 208 24 18:36
0.9
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 209 20 18:36
1.3
Mauricio Alvarez 210 52 18:36
6.4
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 211 12 18:37
1.4
Stephen Curtis CPTC 212 21 18:38
2.5
Felipe Nazar Pagani CPTC 213 60 18:38
6.9
Carlos Lopez VCTC 214 22 18:39
20.7
Jonah Blumstein CPTC 215 53 18:39
5.9
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 216 61 18:40
7.2
John Tran FRNY 217 54 18:41
33.7
Daniil Blinov DWRT 218 23 18:41
3.7
Victor Hugo Flores C. 219 24 18:42
3.6
Joseph Lynch TMCF 220 25 18:42
4.2
Kieran Garvey CPTC 221 26 18:42
0.7
Roland Pott 222 25 18:43
0.8
Angela Ortiz NBR 223 4 18:43
3.3
Paul Warthen DWRT 224 27 18:44
1.3
Conor Lanz NBR 225 62 18:45
6.5
Iain Levine BRRC 226 2 18:45
0.9
Conor Mccullagh 227 26 18:45
5.0
Jarek Skalik POLS 228 28 18:45
2.6
Brigette Kolson DWRT 229 7 18:49
5.5
Michael Stermer NBR 230 29 18:49
4.3
Kevin Mcmahon JSRC 231 63 18:49
18.7
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 232 55 18:50
8.7
Jake Chanin CPTC 233 64 18:50
0.1
Michael Calvert FRNY 234 17 18:51
12.5
Satoshi Katayama 235 65 18:51
0.5
Lauren M Carter CPTC 236 6 18:51
0.1
Brian Schroeder FRNY 237 66 18:51
1.3
Victor Fajardo QDR 238 27 18:51
1.8
Joel Mandel NBR 239 67 18:52
1.5
Michael Anderson HOHA 240 28 18:52  
 
Solomon Dunn WTC 241 30 18:53
5.3
Shane Campbell CPTC 242 29 18:53  
 
William Dye TRD 243 30 18:53
4.5
Benny Tam WSY 244 31 18:54
0.6
Calvin Sheely 245 3 18:55
12.9
Francesco Presutti NYF 246 7 18:55
1.4
Michael Toma WSY 247 13 18:56
0.6
Lidia Garcia CPTC 248 7 18:56
6.3
Rick Thiounn DWRT 249 32 18:56
3.0
Matthew Howard GNY 250 14 18:57
2.7
Miguel Caballero FRNY 251 68 18:58
21.4
Javier Ramirez Y130 252 18 18:58
9.7
Cecilio Ramos PDMC 253 69 18:59
3.2
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 254 31 19:00
0.9
Patrick Gremban 255 70 19:00
14.6
Allyson Mcginty PARA 256 8 19:01
12.1
Joseph Delano DWRT 257 33 19:01
0.2
Jessica Spar TRD 258 9 19:01
7.1
Greg Nugent TRD 259 56 19:01
6.5
Stephen Menlove CPTC 260 8 19:02
0.4
Chelsea Mailler CPTC 261 3 19:02  
 
David Fanfan CPTC 262 34 19:03
2.7
Ryan Thoreson FRNY 263 71 19:03
22.1
Artur Tyszuk POLS 264 35 19:03
4.6
Theo Dassin UATH 265 2 19:04
2.1
Patrick Bernal VCTC 266 36 19:04
2.0
Daniel White 267 72 19:04
6.0
Patrick Reimer VCTC 268 9 19:05
8.3
Lilia Britez WSX 269 8 19:06
1.5
Annie Onishi CPTC 270 10 19:06
0.2
Thomas Fouret TRD 271 73 19:07
1.0
Kenneth Tso CPTC 272 37 19:08
6.3
Steven Vizena FRNY 273 3 19:08
1.3
Ernie Hershey PPTC 274 38 19:08
1.6
Frank Drury DWRT 275 4 19:10
2.2
Jarad Evans TFK 276 57 19:10
19.8
Anna Carlson VCTC 277 9 19:11
5.9
Irineo Ramirez 278 15 19:11
1.0
Ellen Basile UATH 279 2 19:11
2.3
David Lin FRNY 280 39 19:11
6.4
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 281 32 19:11
3.4
Kevin Montalvo QDR 282 58 19:12
3.8
Alexander Buerger RNYC 283 74 19:13
1.2
Elvis Guzman RRFT 284 4 19:13
2.9
Meredith Fitzpatrick NYH 285 11 19:13
15.7
Thomas Mckean 286 75 19:14
3.0
Josee Mendez R4W 287 59 19:14
2.5
Francesca Delucia DWRT 288 12 19:14
3.6
Jonathan Ellis HRR 289 60 19:15  
 
Maria Elena Quintana PPTC 290 13 19:16
1.0
Pedro Marcial 291 61 19:16
18.5
Edwin Chao HHRT 292 40 19:16
4.8
Eric Morris 293 62 19:17
4.3
Carine Sudres WBTC 294 5 19:18
4.0
Michael Balz NP 295 76 19:19
0.6
John Bowler 296 77 19:19
1.2
Matthew Schenker NBR 297 78 19:19
3.7
Christophe Dautzenberg 298 33 19:19
1.7
Michael Brownstein BKTC 299 41 19:20  
 
Shigenari Oketani GNY 300 16 19:21
4.7
Shane Mueller FRNY 301 63 19:22
6.9
Edras Flores Jr Y130 302 5 19:23
3.4
John Adamski 303 79 19:23
5.2
Charles Sussman CHOATE 304 80 19:24
7.0
Alison Tercek NP 305 14 19:24
0.8
Domenic Pucella FRNY 306 64 19:26
6.4
Nate Trevethan PPTC 307 34 19:26
3.9
Nicolas Wical NP 308 81 19:26
1.4
Chandler Rainey DWRT 309 10 19:27
11.4
Richard White FRNY 310 5 19:27
2.6
Bryan Herger W-S Runner 311 42 19:28
6.1
Oskar Arnorsson 312 82 19:28
16.6
Jennifer Harvey UATH 313 2 19:29
0.7
Patrick Casey HOHA 314 65 19:29
19.8
Bill Hildebolt 315 17 19:30
0.6
James Kennedy VCTC 316 83 19:30
19.0
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 317 35 19:30
1.6
Neil Menard 318 66 19:30  
 
Jared Johnson RTWN 319 43 19:30
14.0
Tara Conroy CPTC 320 11 19:31
2.3
Azwad Sourav 321 3 19:31
9.5
Vincenzo Miliano NYH 322 67 19:31
7.8
Joseph Arencibia NYH 323 36 19:31
3.4
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 324 3 19:32
0.8
Isaac Levin 325 68 19:32
34.9
Catherine Chua QDR 326 4 19:32
1.0
Peter J Medina UATH 327 37 19:33
6.0
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 328 10 19:33
0.3
Justin Cawley CPTC 329 44 19:35
3.4
Clayton Combe RRR 330 84 19:35
4.3
Mark Snyder NJM 331 38 19:35
0.1
Jeffrey Petigrow NYAC 332 69 19:36
15.1
Kim Martineau DWRT 333 5 19:36
0.8
Thomas Curran NYH 334 39 19:36
6.2
Candido Perez R4W 335 18 19:37
1.3
Demetrius Mulkey 336 6 19:38  
 
Kenneth Pfaff TRR 337 1 19:38  
 
Samantha Bower NYAC 338 15 19:39
6.2
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 339 6 19:40
1.0
Samantha John NBR 340 16 19:40
2.6
Alan Gordon 341 40 19:41
2.8
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 342 19 19:41
0.8
Manuel Romero FRNY 343 41 19:41
1.6
Chad Horner 344 20 19:41
3.8
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 345 42 19:41
4.0
Lee Rasamny 346 85 19:41
1.6
Gregg Schroko TRR 347 19 19:42
2.9
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 348 11 19:42
0.9
Alan Ruben CPTC 349 6 19:43
3.2
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 350 86 19:43
5.2
Daniel Simbro 351 45 19:43
8.7
Alun Williams NBR 352 12 19:44
1.0
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 353 43 19:44
0.3
Marc Bochner NYF 354 13 19:45
0.6
Brian Bruegge NYH 355 21 19:45
0.8
Stephen Katz 356 20 19:45
2.8
Jeffrey Lu Y128 357 7 19:45
8.9
Jacob Lowy TRD 358 22 19:45
5.7
Andrew Leibowitz 359 70 19:46
0.7
Charles Hamann NYAC 360 46 19:46
2.8
Katharina Wang NYH 361 17 19:48
6.8
Abraham Tax Vasquez 362 71 19:48
0.2
Gail Machado VCTC 363 18 19:48
2.0
Sarah Patterson GNY 364 1 19:48
64.9
Erin Conroy CPTC 365 12 19:49
0.2
Floris Rooijmans PARA 366 87 19:49
2.0
Evan Forero 367 8 19:49
21.9
Jennifer Amato UATH 368 6 19:50
0.2
Angelo Nunez PARA 369 23 19:50
8.8
Daniel Brown TFK 370 72 19:50
10.5
Ben Rydell 371 44 19:50
1.8
James Anderson 372 45 19:51
10.8
Michael Moccia TRR 373 7 19:51
15.1
Anthony Froio 374 21 19:51
27.5
Michael Brannigan NYAC 375 9 19:51
40.1
Sarah Richardson GNY 376 7 19:51
0.9
Michelle Hillenbrand NYH 377 19 19:52
30.6
Carl Bauer GNY 378 22 19:52
0.2
Bruno Buzzetti NBR 379 46 19:53
6.2
Eric Aschwald 380 88 19:53  
 
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 381 89 19:53
4.5
Vadim Krisyan RNYC 382 47 19:53
10.1
Keith Pyke NYH 383 90 19:53
10.0
Eduardo Rodriguez 384 47 19:53
6.7
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 385 23 19:55
0.5
Sean Moore VCTC 386 14 19:55
1.6
Rebecca Ades NBR 387 13 19:57
4.7
Mike Guastella WS 388 24 19:58
1.2
Atticus Mulkey JACK 389 73 19:58  
 
Roos Karssemeijer TRD 390 20 19:58
2.9
Kelsey Holland GCTR 391 4 19:58
5.2
Mark Heller DWRT 392 8 19:58
2.2
Eva Frissora NYH 393 14 19:59
2.7
Gaurav Hariani NP 394 48 20:00
10.4
Yipeng Huang CPTC 395 74 20:01
2.1
Aoife Kenny 396 1 20:01
8.7
Jason Jacobs 397 49 20:01
5.0
Richard Oconnor 398 75 20:02
9.7
Markian Zdeb 399 50 20:02
2.2
Alexander Liu GCTR 400 48 20:03
10.6
Allison Bondell WBTC 401 15 20:03
1.5
Anoush Arakelian GCTR 402 5 20:03
3.0
Neal Post WBTC 403 51 20:03
0.3
Brent Heimlich 404 91 20:03
4.5
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 405 9 20:04
0.2
Andy Zhang CPTC 406 52 20:04
0.7
Annick Lamar NBR 407 16 20:04
22.7
David Atkinson HRR 408 49 20:05
1.6
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 409 17 20:05
2.7
Gregory Balter FPRR 410 15 20:05
3.6
John Shostrom BRRC 411 2 20:06  
 
Cristian Baskerville 412 24 20:06
0.6
Michael Bravo 413 76 20:06
13.4
John Zarrillo 414 92 20:06
4.2
Liam Malanaphy MILL 415 25 20:06
3.0
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 416 26 20:07
0.8
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 417 27 20:07
4.2
Daniel Navo 418 77 20:07
5.4
Beat Schenk 419 16 20:07
4.8
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 420 7 20:07
2.2
Jacob Hoyos 421 53 20:08
2.0
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 422 17 20:08
3.6
Thierry Soudee NYTR 423 54 20:08
0.5
Isaias Guzman WPF 424 55 20:08
5.9
Adam Santos 425 78 20:08
0.2
Matt Powers NP 426 93 20:08
6.5
Gary Wang PPTC 427 56 20:09
0.8
Mason Reeves ML 428 57 20:09
6.7
Claude Aymonier TRD 429 58 20:09
0.8
Jim Mcgibbon 430 79 20:10
4.8
Nestor Macias 431 59 20:10  
 
Allan Caldwell TFK 432 80 20:11
5.1
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 433 94 20:11
0.3
Maria Wong QDR 434 21 20:11
1.7
Bridget Hatch BKTC 435 8 20:12
13.5
Gemma Hidalgo 436 9 20:12
7.3
Joseph Urrico 437 95 20:12
11.6
Christoph Ortmueller 438 60 20:12
0.3
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 439 50 20:13
1.5
Riku Paakkonen DWRT 440 28 20:13
1.4
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 441 18 20:14
1.6
Carlos Nievecela RRFT 442 51 20:14
1.9
Mauer Biscotti 443 96 20:15
0.2
Susan Moore VCTC 444 10 20:15
4.1
Sergio Vieira UNAC 445 61 20:15
0.7
Francisco Viafara WSX 446 10 20:15
1.9
Melany Wall 447 22 20:16  
 
Alexander Genao Y128 448 4 20:16
10.6
Casey Lardner NP 449 6 20:16
4.5
Michael Ward W-S Runner 450 52 20:16
6.4
Wade Lambert BPTC 451 11 20:16
7.3
Hector Matos WSX 452 53 20:17
0.4
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 453 54 20:17
1.3
Eric De La Garde ZTRN 454 19 20:17
5.9
Marco Beghin GNY 455 29 20:17
0.2
Matthew Carey NYTF 456 97 20:17
4.0
Keith Williams PPTC 457 98 20:18
7.0
Jack Mcshane BRRC 458 3 20:18
0.6
Anthony Watson PPTC 459 12 20:18
1.7
Pawel Kozlowski 3RPL 460 55 20:19
4.5
Chloe Lasseron GCTR 461 18 20:19
4.4
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 462 1 20:20
4.1
Daniel Bak FRNY 463 81 20:20
1.7
David Calfee FRNY 464 30 20:20
1.2
Benjamin Thompson NYH 465 56 20:20
4.2
Jena Tiernan CPTC 466 19 20:20
3.5
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 467 57 20:21
0.1
Frank Ferry 468 31 20:21
10.9
Stephen Discenza VCTC 469 82 20:21
2.2
Brett Blatter LIRR 470 32 20:22
10.0
Shamil Duran 471 83 20:22
11.0
Lucy Paez Stelzner 472 20 20:22
0.3
William Griffith NYH 473 84 20:22
17.0
Bernardo Hernandez WSX 474 20 20:23
0.1
Sara Putterman NP 475 23 20:23
0.2
Samantha Creath DWRT 476 24 20:23
1.7
Gustavo Serrano R4W 477 58 20:25
3.7
Laura Lemke HOHA 478 7 20:25
2.9
Michael Hill NBR 479 33 20:26
0.8
Melissa Burgin PPTC 480 21 20:26
1.1
Marcos Sanchez Y130 481 5 20:26
4.4
Rosie Coats 482 2 20:26
27.2
Jeff Manning FRNY 483 85 20:26
1.5
Andrea Mascaro GCTR 484 25 20:27
4.6
Michael Ortiz 485 99 20:27
4.2
Julian Vincent 486 59 20:27
3.0
Jeffrey Klein EMP 487 86 20:27
9.2
John Crabtree DWRT 488 87 20:28
7.5
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 489 100 20:29
1.3
Joseph Giarratano 490 101 20:29
8.1
Justin Frankel 491 60 20:29
6.1
Adam Wyrwas 3RPL 492 62 20:30
7.6
Judy Stobbe CPTC 493 2 20:30
0.1
Luigi Fulinello 494 102 20:30
6.0
Herve Megras 495 34 20:30
2.5
Alan Danzig 496 61 20:30
0.6
Joshua Kogan 497 25 20:30
15.7
John Farrelly VCTC 498 35 20:31
11.5
Dave Kleckner NYF 499 21 20:31
1.6
Samuel Bouveron 500 63 20:31
18.7
Edward Larsen NYH 501 88 20:31
5.5
Mickey Hawtrey CPTC 502 36 20:32
2.5
Carlos Rueda 503 10 20:32
7.2
E Greenberg VCTC 504 63 20:32
0.2
John Markiewicz CPTC 505 62 20:32
2.4
Akira Yoshimura 506 64 20:32
2.4
Andy Buckalew HOHA 507 64 20:32
0.1
Dmitry Zakharov 508 103 20:32
1.0
Richard Kim 509 26 20:33
22.7
David Goodwin DWRT 510 65 20:33
2.2
Sara Heegaard 511 8 20:33
12.9
Edward Knudsen 512 27 20:33  
 
Stephan Brohme DWRT 513 22 20:34
7.6
Kay Naito CHRC 514 22 20:34
2.1
Denie Wong WSY 515 37 20:35
2.3
Jacqueline Ballou Erdos GNY 516 23 20:35
2.2
Leonardo Vando VCTC 517 65 20:35
7.9
Brandon Zapata 518 28 20:36  
 
Adam Thompson NBR 519 89 20:36
10.6
Jeff Imwold FRNY 520 104 20:37
2.4
Mark Day 521 66 20:37
2.2
Anthony Schembri GNY 522 66 20:37
2.9
Darren Hansen HOHA 523 67 20:38
1.9
Ashley Cammarota HRR 524 26 20:38
2.2
Fielding Huseth 525 105 20:38
11.7
Jeffrey Berman 526 106 20:39
2.5
Benjamin Lazo 527 107 20:39
17.5
Victor Kovalkov FRNY 528 90 20:39
0.6
Jordi Xiol 529 108 20:40  
 
Bert Van Veen 530 68 20:40
3.6
James Junio MMRC 531 69 20:40
3.4
Martin Pavelic NYPH 532 109 20:40
4.5
Christian Skala 533 67 20:40
0.2
Julia Pavelic NYPH 534 24 20:40
2.9
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 535 68 20:40
2.0
Gregory Mcmahon 536 110 20:41
3.1
Vernon Wong 537 91 20:42
12.1
Debbie Gutfreund 538 11 20:42
9.5
Jimmy Touhey 539 92 20:42
2.1
David Hardy HHH 540 13 20:42
0.2
Francisco Concepcion GCTR 541 111 20:43
3.6
Taku Hirai TRR 542 69 20:43
4.9
Perry Anderson DWRT 543 70 20:43
9.2
Daniel Baldwin 544 29 20:43
12.9
Richard Nguyen FRNY 545 93 20:43
0.7
Josie Cruz 546 12 20:43  
 
Emer Gallagher TRD 547 27 20:43
5.7
David Wechsler NYH 548 71 20:44
2.1
Grace Berry 549 9 20:44
11.0
Lou Fox NBR 550 38 20:44
1.2
Dejuan Wynn GNY 551 70 20:45
6.4
Anne Barry NBR 552 28 20:45
6.1
Radouane Eljaouhari QDR 553 39 20:45
2.2
Jonathan Holdsworth TRD 554 112 20:46
1.1
Jorge Rabat 555 23 20:46
3.7
Jason Phillips QSS 556 113 20:46
2.2
Douglas Currier BRRC 557 4 20:47
1.1
Aurelio Dimas HRR 558 40 20:47
5.5
Ricky Reid 559 72 20:47
14.4
Kevin Capasso RRR 560 41 20:47
3.4
Mario Chantes RRFT 561 94 20:48
3.1
Manaff Ada QDR 562 95 20:49
2.9
George Grenier TRR 563 24 20:49
1.7
Kathleen Mcgowan GCTR 564 13 20:49
14.0
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 565 71 20:49
5.6
Dennis Ng FRNY 566 114 20:49
2.5
Jeremiah Bargar HHH 567 73 20:49  
 
Ben Delaney 568 72 20:50
12.2
Gary Gosselin CPTC 569 5 20:50
2.5
Patrick Healey TMCF 570 73 20:50
3.5
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 571 25 20:50
5.9
Christopher Da Cunha 572 42 20:50
0.4
Shane Coffey 573 115 20:51
1.2
Malorie Meshkati 574 29 20:51
3.9
Nicholas Light NYH 575 96 20:51
6.1
Erica Lum WBTC 576 14 20:52
1.5
Peter Jarman 577 116 20:52
2.2
Mark Rosen 10TO 578 74 20:52
0.1
Daeha Ko NBR 579 75 20:52
3.1
Sam Kronish 580 97 20:52  
 
Gavin Goldstein NYH 581 117 20:53
11.9
Nick Mcburney 582 98 20:53
4.3
Akbar Jaffer NYF 583 74 20:53
0.6
Victor Pajonas LIRR 584 25 20:53
4.5
Hank Schiffman CPTC 585 1 20:54
0.1
Francisco Araiza 586 118 20:54
1.2
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 587 43 20:54
3.7
Olivier Przybylski 588 76 20:54
1.7
Brittany Haynes DWRT 589 30 20:54
0.2
Brian Sokolow 590 99 20:54  
 
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 591 15 20:54
2.4
Nicole Fiftal NROR 592 26 20:54
23.5
Alberto Paderi GNY 593 14 20:54
3.1
Alan Thong NYH 594 119 20:55
1.8
Chad Bowlin TRD 595 75 20:55
4.5
Javier Garcia NP 596 120 20:55
5.6
Roee Vulkan 597 76 20:55
6.9
Nicholas Damico 598 77 20:55
2.7
Isabelle Fiduccia CPTC 599 27 20:55
4.5
Michael Yaker 600 44 20:55
0.7
Sean Froedtert NBR 601 78 20:55
6.1
Mark Trudell 602 121 20:55
5.2
Ron Vogl CPTC 603 79 20:56
5.7
Nigel Francis CPTC 604 45 20:56
4.9
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 605 122 20:56
2.4
Miguel Carrillo 606 100 20:57
2.7
Yi Wan 607 46 20:57
12.4
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 608 28 20:57
1.0
Leon Frankel 609 123 20:58
9.1
Caila Heyison 610 31 20:58
2.0
Anna Van Meter 611 16 20:59
1.2
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 612 124 20:59
0.2
Craig Williams GCTR 613 26 20:59  
 
Geraldo De Miranda 614 47 21:00
2.0
Laurence Go CPTC 615 48 21:00
2.2
Benigno Veraz VCTC 616 6 21:01
1.8
Ric Silva 617 80 21:01  
 
Daniel Wells 618 125 21:01
0.8
Karim Benjelloun 619 81 21:02
16.3
Tomas Martinez WSX 620 82 21:02
0.5
Gil Sommer 621 126 21:02
4.3
William Newland DWRT 622 127 21:02
1.6
Stephen Mullan WSY 623 83 21:02
4.2
Peter Staack LEUK 624 49 21:02
2.8
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 625 17 21:02
0.8
Loren Norona 626 128 21:03
6.3
Raul Vazquez Y128 627 11 21:03
13.9
Aisha Qamar PPTC 628 29 21:04
7.3
Jose Guevara 629 129 21:04
1.1
Dennis James TRWB 630 84 21:05
3.9
Andreas Werder NYF 631 7 21:05
0.3
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 632 50 21:05
1.3
Jon Riecke NYF 633 27 21:05
3.7
Katherine Wilson-Milne 634 30 21:05
1.0
Caitlin Mclean 635 3 21:05
19.6
Gerardo Javier DWRT 636 85 21:06
0.8
Jeffrey Gurwin 637 130 21:06
0.6
Reginald Jackson PARA 638 101 21:06
11.3
Eric Mcgivern HHH 639 102 21:06
1.8
Alfredo Barbier 640 86 21:07
0.5
Sophie Tholstrup NBR 641 31 21:07
2.2
Jon Lieberkind 642 131 21:08
6.6
Philip Tatel 643 132 21:08
6.4
Elizabeth Lopes CPTC 644 8 21:08
1.6
Hassetou Wandaogo HRRC 645 3 21:09
0.7
Patricia Choux DWRT 646 4 21:09
2.7
Bao Truong 647 77 21:09
3.2
Mason Ford GNY 648 51 21:09
4.4
Will Havey 649 15 21:09
2.3
Anthony Thompson FRNY 650 28 21:10
2.2
Do Lee HRR 651 78 21:10
1.7
Peter Lee TRD 652 133 21:11
4.2
Michael C Scott CPTC 653 16 21:11
1.8
Courtney Reidy DWRT 654 18 21:11
2.2
Masha Portiansky NBR 655 19 21:11
2.1
Andrew Cornelius 656 87 21:12
1.4
Brian Platt 657 134 21:12
0.5
Christopher Stoia UATH 658 29 21:12
4.0
Elisha Beinart 659 32 21:12
1.9
Tracy Lawrence-Black NROR 660 2 21:12
2.0
Mark Su 661 52 21:13
3.0
Ryan Mcverry TFK 662 103 21:13
3.9
Dave Gleeson 663 79 21:13
8.7
Takashi Yamada 664 53 21:13
0.1
Mario Flores WSX 665 54 21:14
2.6
Ben Castle 666 135 21:14
3.4
Loic Mahe 667 30 21:14
1.0
Andrea Scott NP 668 33 21:14
0.5
Michael Hocke NYF 669 55 21:14
1.9
Robert Sullivan 670 80 21:14
12.8
Michael Proskin 671 81 21:16
5.0
Haley Mclean 672 4 21:16
15.6
Mike Kaler TRWB 673 56 21:16
5.6
Briant Guzman 674 30 21:17
1.5
Brad Knox 675 88 21:17
0.1
Kimberly Roof HRR 676 20 21:17  
 
Daniel Burko 677 31 21:17
0.3
Charles Casiano 678 82 21:17
7.1
Edras O Flores RRFT 679 83 21:18
0.8
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 680 57 21:18
2.4
David Fitzgibbons 10TO 681 58 21:18
3.8
Robert Gender 682 17 21:18
6.7
Steven Gross FRNY 683 31 21:18
1.3
Sarah Schultz HHRT 684 34 21:19
14.7
Dani Sturtz CPTC 685 32 21:19
0.3
Peter Fetzer NP 686 104 21:19
3.9
Luis Pombo Reyes NBR 687 32 21:20
2.9
Jakob Olesen 688 136 21:20
8.7
Brad Usher LIC 689 32 21:20
0.2
Samuel Shull FRNY 690 137 21:20
2.5
Karl Leitz GSTC 691 59 21:21
2.0
Rodney Coombs 692 33 21:21
7.1
Ryan Brown NYU 693 89 21:21
9.5
Jeremy Cahill 694 105 21:21
15.3
Marcelo Pina NYFD 695 84 21:21
8.1
Erick Enriquez 696 33 21:21  
 
Samuel Whatley DWRT 697 60 21:21
4.1
Thomas Hollingsworth FRNY 698 90 21:22
5.0
Bryan Keane NBR 699 91 21:22
9.5
Rogier De Boer 700 92 21:22
1.6
Susan Doyle-Lindrud CPTC 701 5 21:22
18.6
Liran Amrany TMIRCE 702 93 21:22
1.6
Mark Sluiter TRD 703 94 21:23
1.5
Adam Devine PPTC 704 138 21:23
5.3
Natalie Steinemann CCNY 705 35 21:24
2.0
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 706 61 21:24
5.7
Damaris Maclean WBTC 707 21 21:24
7.8
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 708 6 21:25
1.1
Alysia Steinmann RHF 709 22 21:25
0.8
Justin Zaglio 710 85 21:25
3.3
Jonathan Updike 711 106 21:25  
 
Brian Lasky 712 139 21:26
9.3
Eben Esterhuizen TFK 713 140 21:26
15.1
Micah Maltz TRD 714 95 21:26
0.1
Michael Cannone GS 715 107 21:26
4.4
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 716 34 21:26
0.1
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 717 33 21:26
1.4
Rick Andrews 718 108 21:27
6.6
Fred Urfer 719 96 21:27
0.9
Jessica Movold GCTR 720 36 21:27
5.8
Ryan Greene FRNY 721 141 21:27
12.1
Laurel Butterfield HHH 722 34 21:28  
 
Jonah Reisner 723 6 21:28
9.2
Genevieve Coffey 724 10 21:28
4.1
John Ratzan AGTC 725 86 21:28
1.4
Robert J Ledesma WSY 726 35 21:28
1.3
Julio Avalos TFK 727 142 21:29
6.0
Angelina Nunez-Ash 728 23 21:29
0.2
Richard Herman 729 62 21:29
0.8
Sergey Fedorets 730 87 21:29
1.5
Michael Bryson 731 97 21:29
2.7
Jj Janikis 732 109 21:29
3.2
David Gibbons CHRC 733 110 21:30
11.6
Ruud Bakker 734 63 21:30
7.9
Michael Jackson 735 98 21:30
24.0
Kin-Lung Wong 736 111 21:30
3.9
Freddy Evangelista UNRR 737 8 21:30
1.4
Ethan Kent 738 88 21:31
28.5
Merit Ohare HOHA 739 37 21:31  
 
Stacy Creamer CPTC 740 3 21:31
1.9
Daniel Worsdale 741 99 21:31
7.7
Gabriel Heredero 742 64 21:31
12.7
Aron Finkelstein 743 112 21:32
15.0
Anthony Thomas NBR 744 36 21:32
2.0
Gwen Buel TRD 745 38 21:32
3.3
Fabien Carruzzo 746 89 21:33
0.4
Rudy Sitter 747 143 21:33
4.0
Lauren Kreha 748 39 21:33
8.3
Julien Tessier 749 144 21:34
2.1
Jasper Hunt Thomas 750 7 21:34
9.1
Christopher Mccabe NROR 751 37 21:35
5.8
Samuel Hernandez 752 65 21:35
1.8
Stanley Young CPTC 753 18 21:35
1.1
Martin Droog 754 113 21:35  
 
Ilan Jen-La Plante 755 40 21:35
8.2
Charlie Duncan FRNY 756 114 21:35
7.7
Christopher Berndt NBR 757 90 21:35
6.8
John Mcgovern NBR 758 145 21:35
7.8
Ernest Prescott Iii 759 66 21:35
9.3
Zoe Gaston TMIRCE 760 11 21:36
3.0
Fausto X Salamea 761 100 21:36
2.6
Lawrence Galante 762 115 21:36
8.2
Rafael Tejeda 763 146 21:37
3.4
Curtis Knecht FRNY 764 101 21:37
4.7
Zachary Trunkely 765 116 21:37
1.4
Nathaniel Hobelman NBR 766 147 21:37
3.3
Elizabeth Flood NBR 767 41 21:37
22.5
Jose Rueda 768 148 21:38
2.6
Iain Robertson DWRT 769 67 21:38
0.6
Tony Ellis PPTC 770 38 21:38
1.2
Michael Hughes 771 19 21:39  
 
Lawrence Hilbert 772 68 21:39
0.4
Michelle Mcvann 10TO 773 35 21:39
1.6
Kevin Vogt 774 102 21:39
1.0
Florian Hill 775 103 21:39
0.5
Angel Guiloff NBR 776 91 21:39
5.7
Masaharu Koba 777 69 21:39
1.0
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 778 9 21:39
2.0
Ethan Clary 779 92 21:40
0.5
Jed Stewart 780 104 21:40
2.6
David Bencivenga 781 93 21:40
7.9
Alan Novie WIT 782 10 21:41
3.8
Geraldo Quezada 783 70 21:41
3.2
Joan Bachynsky 784 36 21:41
0.6
Miguel Hernandez 785 149 21:42
2.5
Jonathan Reams GNY 786 150 21:42
3.7
Brad Seiler HHH 787 117 21:43
1.8
Anthony Bonamassa MMRC 788 94 21:43
0.4
Brad Homan 789 151 21:43  
 
Jeff Eldridge 790 105 21:43
4.1
Matthew Takata 791 118 21:44
7.1
Damien Eckhardt-Jacobi 792 95 21:44
4.1
Alan Tam WSY 793 106 21:45
0.7
Dalet Dolores 794 96 21:45
10.9
Eileen Costa DWRT 795 9 21:45
3.2
Matthew Figurski 796 119 21:45
8.2
Anderson Emerole 797 120 21:45
2.5
Timothy Delaney TRR 798 2 21:45
0.5
Jeff Dodson 799 97 21:45
9.1
Gerard Hoban NYH 800 39 21:46
4.8
Bella Stenhouse 801 5 21:46
19.6
Marc Bobrowsky HHRT 802 40 21:46
0.1
Alexis Mendoza 803 98 21:46
3.9
Kevin Kennedy 804 121 21:47  
 
Frederic Garnier 805 71 21:47
8.0
Wayne Johnson 806 107 21:47
0.9
Johanna Kreutz HHRT 807 42 21:48
35.4
Steven Belser 808 108 21:48
8.0
Michelle Goggin WS 809 37 21:48
9.2
Arthur Vendryes QSS 810 72 21:48
2.6
Steven Mccaffrey 811 73 21:49
5.2
Kelly Grant 812 7 21:49
2.4
Michal Wysocki 3RPL 813 109 21:49
0.9
Phillip Marlles TRD 814 152 21:50
0.1
Sean Escola CUMC 815 110 21:51
2.3
Micah Keawe BTRN 816 34 21:51
4.6
Katarzyna Domejko POLS 817 24 21:51
1.5
Rodrigo Bejar MSH 818 153 21:52
4.2
Fahri Koyuncu 819 74 21:52
7.1
Cory Good PARA 820 154 21:52
6.9
Timothe Olagne 821 155 21:53
5.0
Kurt Spielmann FRNY 822 156 21:54
6.1
Damon Maher NROR 823 11 21:54
0.9
Dutch Fox 824 111 21:54
2.9
Niall Mc Mahon 825 99 21:54
0.3
Steven Duffy 826 157 21:54
11.7
Erwin Malabanan 827 100 21:54
15.6
Yannick Germanier 828 122 21:54
10.6
Richard Strenio GNY 829 75 21:55
10.8
Patrick Fogarty 830 123 21:56
23.2
David Ezra NYF 831 112 21:56
0.3
Michael Bunting FRNY 832 158 21:56
0.2
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 833 101 21:56  
 
Joseph Mccourt TRD 834 124 21:56
6.3
Ned Vickers PPTC 835 76 21:57
9.1
Rick Dalton TFK 836 113 21:57
6.6
Larry Orourke NJM 837 20 21:57
2.5
Johanna Amutenya NYF 838 10 21:57
0.7
Hilel Pohulanik 839 114 21:57
1.0
Dan Ubilla PPTC 840 159 21:59
1.1
Lauren Wolman NP 841 43 21:59
2.1
Josefino Sarmiento TRD 842 102 21:59
4.3
Dominic Goodrum 843 115 21:59
2.3
Daxfurth Houston 844 116 21:59
3.6
Laura Kelly NYH 845 44 21:59
2.3
Oren Efrati PPTC 846 103 22:00
3.4
Dwight Grant 847 77 22:00
11.5
James Nunan NROR 848 104 22:01
2.7
Travis Cinco FRNY 849 105 22:01
13.3
Mary Moule 850 8 22:01
1.6
Gretchen Kodanaz NYF 851 45 22:01
4.7
Jose Lasalle NBR 852 78 22:01
0.6
Claudiu Mihail 853 125 22:02
1.5
Patrick Ryan NYPD 854 35 22:02
7.2
Corinna Cortes ANY 855 3 22:02
3.8
Scott Smith JRUN 856 106 22:02
0.5
Maureen Cawley VCTC 857 46 22:02
19.2
Leonard Warwick 858 160 22:02
11.4
William Weidendorf 859 126 22:03
0.4
Patricia Tirona DWRT 860 11 22:03
1.7
Paramjit Lalli AODF 861 41 22:03
4.6
Paul Masck FRNY 862 117 22:03
14.9
Masa Nakahara 863 107 22:04
14.1
Keron Alleyne 864 127 22:04
6.4
Joseph Iannazzone 865 36 22:04
12.3
John Perlaza HRR 866 79 22:04
0.2
Robert Okajima WIT 867 21 22:04
3.0
Chris Angel Roldan TLTC 868 118 22:05
11.7
Jay Dasgupta 869 128 22:05  
 
Said Belabed LIC 870 80 22:05
2.1
Geraud Haissat 871 119 22:05
9.6
Jeff Krebs 872 22 22:06  
 
Derk Cullinan TFK 873 108 22:07
3.3
Guy Seebohm 874 109 22:07
3.1
Laureline Logiaco 875 47 22:07  
 
Joel Nunez 876 12 22:07
3.8
Matt Briggs 877 120 22:07  
 
Rene Flores WSX 878 161 22:08
3.4
Michael Hicks 879 129 22:08
17.8
Carlo Bolivar 880 162 22:08
0.4
Christine Peddy DWRT 881 9 22:08
3.6
Kyle Lundy PDMC 882 121 22:08
12.9
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 883 12 22:09
1.1
Christina Bilsky HHRT 884 4 22:09
0.2
Leiba Rimler PPTC 885 38 22:09
0.3
Riad Defreitas 886 122 22:10
1.1
Justin Israels 887 123 22:10
1.2
Jeffrey Hostettler 888 163 22:10
0.7
Kevin Jones 889 164 22:10
8.7
Meghan Duffy NBR 890 39 22:10
0.3
Joshua Carrafa 891 165 22:11
3.3
Pam Ernst QDR 892 12 22:11
0.9
Ralf Ziemann CPRC 893 110 22:11
13.2
Tj Bolen 894 37 22:12
5.4
Gustavo Rodriguez 895 38 22:12
8.6
Jason Kwong 896 124 22:12
4.8
Jochen Wittlinger 897 111 22:13
9.1
Friederike Edelmann NYF 898 12 22:13
1.1
Colin Noonan 899 81 22:13
6.7
Ray Sales NYF 900 82 22:13
3.5
Shayla Martin NP 901 25 22:13
6.0
Neal Koransky NJM 902 112 22:13
2.5
Akif Zaman 903 125 22:14
1.2
Justin Rivera 904 166 22:15
17.6
Andrea Nurko HRR 905 40 22:15
4.2
Carl Kulo 906 23 22:15
2.0
Doodnauth Balmick 907 42 22:15
2.0
Wilton Tejada WPF 908 113 22:16
8.4
Frank Peralta NYIR 909 126 22:17
8.9
Annelise Broussard NP 910 13 22:17
19.4
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 911 127 22:17
1.0
Edward Hesselbacher 912 167 22:17
0.1
Dan Kurak 913 114 22:17
4.9
Kelsey Kurak 914 1 22:17  
 
Erlin Velberg 915 83 22:17
2.8
Travis Bernardo 916 168 22:17
6.3
Paul Stanton IBRT 917 130 22:17
5.8
Aybars Asci 918 115 22:18
5.1
Francois Peirin 919 131 22:18
5.3
Seamus Mcmanus 920 128 22:18
3.0
Rich Minns 921 116 22:18
4.9
Peter Jose 922 169 22:18
3.8
Ashley Minns 923 6 22:19
22.5
Patricia Daly PPTC 924 48 22:19
0.9
Michael Green 925 132 22:20
8.8
Sasha Caskey 926 117 22:20
1.1
Matthew Nulty FRNY 927 170 22:21
8.0
Alec Rainsby NYH 928 43 22:21
6.4
Joakim Vaverka 929 118 22:21
12.0
Necdet Kaynak WIT 930 13 22:22
2.5
Billy Henehan NP 931 129 22:22
5.0
Alexis Rios 932 171 22:22
1.9
Eric Bonderud 933 172 22:22
3.3
Audrey Carie 934 41 22:23
12.5
Bram Spiessens ALZH 935 173 22:23
5.0
Andrea Sboner FRNY 936 119 22:23
5.3
Jose Penalba 937 130 22:23
2.2
Susan Pearsall CPTC 938 5 22:24
2.4
Rhonda Braun WSY 939 42 22:24
4.4
Chris Gartlgruber 940 84 22:24
0.5
Jaime Moore WPF 941 85 22:24
3.8
William Mclean 942 174 22:24
7.9
Jeffrey Fontana 943 175 22:25
4.8
Sylvie Frank NYH 944 49 22:25
0.1
Brian Dumaual NYH 945 120 22:25
1.7
Michael Jabon 946 176 22:25
3.4
Christopher Nofi 947 177 22:25
3.6
Nicoletta Lakatos NBR 948 50 22:25
0.4
Christopher Boccardi VCTC 949 86 22:26
0.4
Walter Andersons BRRC 950 44 22:26
6.7
Edie Perkins DWRT 951 10 22:26
6.0
Joshua Conway FRNY 952 178 22:26
1.4
Hyun Choi 953 131 22:27
4.7
James Rohrig RRR 954 14 22:27
19.3
David King VCTC 955 3 22:27
2.5
Dmitriy Rybitskiy 956 179 22:27
5.2
Michael Dixon NYH 957 121 22:27
1.5
Zine Belhonchet 958 122 22:27
2.2
Enrico Zanardo 959 133 22:27  
 
Christophe Pousin 960 123 22:28
5.7
Zhengyuan Shen 961 134 22:28
0.7
Axel Arroyo PARA 962 135 22:28
12.7
Adam Green 963 180 22:28
2.0
Nevin Cohen FRNY 964 45 22:28
0.3
Roberto Collado TRWB 965 132 22:28
2.4
Brian Bridges TFK 966 181 22:29
0.5
Solomon Winter 967 4 22:29
1.4
Adam Marsh NYF 968 124 22:29
2.3
Gabe Brosbe NBR 969 182 22:29
5.7
Marco Donati 970 87 22:29
2.0
Benjamin Harrop-Griffiths 971 136 22:29
1.9
Alfredo Achecar 972 125 22:29
0.3
Eduardo Brandao NYH 973 126 22:30
4.3
Lloyd Phillips 974 133 22:30
10.9
Megan Rose Jones DWRT 975 51 22:30
3.9
Daniela Alvarado DWRT 976 43 22:30
5.6
Joseph Bachana CPTC 977 46 22:31
0.4
Jonadel Dorrejo 978 183 22:31
4.8
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 979 137 22:31
3.1
Patrick Rogers DWRT 980 47 22:31
2.2
Gabor Sebestyen QDR 981 48 22:31
5.8
Gary Purdy PPTC 982 49 22:31
1.2
Jennifer Joslyn 983 14 22:31
9.5
Andrea Larsen ASIC 984 15 22:32
8.5
Nathan Palmisano 985 138 22:32  
 
Mariusz Maleszewski POLS 986 127 22:33
5.2
Brett Gallini FRNY 987 128 22:33
1.3
Takeshi Watanabe 988 129 22:33
2.5
Robert Markinson CPTC 989 50 22:33
3.3
Troy Weissmann 990 134 22:33
8.3
Zdislav Kloc WIT 991 15 22:34
5.0
David Van Pelt HRR 992 130 22:34
2.1
Paul Burkey 993 184 22:34
2.7
Christian Landrein 994 24 22:34
5.3
Maxime Denery 995 185 22:34
3.7
Dan Vidra 996 88 22:34
16.9
Bruno Jallot 997 89 22:35
2.0
Ryan Marquis 998 39 22:35  
 
David Emery HRR 999 90 22:35
4.4
Sandica Dragomir UNAC 1000 11 22:35
6.5