2016 NYRR Al Gordon 4M

Date: February 20, 2016
Location: Prospect Park
Competition Factor: 74.1
Number of Runners: 4484
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Michael Belgiovine 20:27
2. Brent Frissora NYAC 20:35
3. Greg Cass CPTC 20:51
4. Jeff Ares CPTC 20:58
5. Phillip Falk CPTC 21:24
6. Olivier Wijtenburg 21:25
7. Bobby Asher VCTC 21:39
8. Christopher Wong NBR 21:52
9. Brendan Offer 21:52
10. Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 21:58

 

1. Ivette Ramirez CPTC 23:30
2. Jacy Kruzel CPTC 23:56
3. Ravenna Neville 24:17
4. Brigette Kolson DWRT 24:39
5. Lise Ogrodnick GCTR 24:42
6. Julia Bezgin OIS 24:49
7. Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 24:50
8. Caitleen Kahn DWRT 25:11
9. Stefani Penn BAA 25:32
10. Jana Trenk PPTC 25:54

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 89
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 167
3. Front Runners NY FRNY 177
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 180
5. Prospect Park Track PPTC 282
6. South Brooklyn Running Club SBRC 492
7. November Project NP 539
8. New York Flyers NYF 857
9. Hellgate RR HRR 863
10. Team For Kids TFK 969

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 61
2. Prospect Park Track PPTC 164
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 207
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 465
5. Team For Kids TFK 706
6. Team In Training LEUK 931
7. New York Flyers NYF 1130
8. November Project NP 1246
9. Greater New York RT GNY 1284
10. Fred'S Team FRED 1434

Power Runs

1. Richard Kim   86.2
2. Shailendra Kumar   76.7
3. Matthew Eberhart   40.8
4. Etan Levavi   PPTC 38.2
5. Brendan Dugan   NNRC 35.6
6. Adam Poulton   33.9
7. Michael Jackson   33.8
8. James Lunny   FDMC 32.9
9. Alex Plasencia   32.1
10. Russell Buckley   31.7

 

1. Amanda Mitchell 73.8
2. Luanda Pinto 51.1
3. Simrun Bose 44.2
4. Michelle Walker 38.6
5. Elizabeth Hoody 36.4
6. Ana Rios 36.2
7. Kaitlin Oneill HOHA 34.9
8. Solene Peyronnet 34.0
9. Naneka Brathwaite BGR 33.6
10. Nicole Fiftal NROR 33.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Michael Belgiovine 1 1 20:27
17.2
Brent Frissora NYAC 2 1 20:35
1.4
Greg Cass CPTC 3 2 20:51
3.0
Jeff Ares CPTC 4 3 20:58
5.1
Phillip Falk CPTC 5 4 21:24
2.4
Olivier Wijtenburg 6 5 21:25
6.0
Bobby Asher VCTC 7 6 21:39
0.7
Christopher Wong NBR 8 7 21:52
27.6
Brendan Offer 9 1 21:52
9.8
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 10 1 21:58
0.3
Eric Engelbrecht QDR 11 2 22:00
5.1
Stephen Comanto 12 2 22:06
8.2
Kevin Harvey 13 3 22:10
16.1
Logan Yu NBR 14 8 22:11
3.4
Ingmar Prokop 15 3 22:13
15.1
Alex Plasencia 16 4 22:23
32.1
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 17 1 22:27
2.2
Richard Kim 18 4 22:31
86.2
Husein Yatabarry NNRC 19 5 22:37  
 
Jonathan Park DWRT 20 9 22:38
6.7
Alex Lucas FRNY 21 6 22:40
5.4
Greg Woodburn 22 5 22:40
28.3
Patrick Burke NP 23 7 22:41
30.7
Evan Fallor 24 8 22:41
7.5
Edvard Major NYF 25 2 22:45
2.0
Shailendra Kumar 26 2 22:47
76.7
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 27 6 22:51
6.5
Steven Waldon FRNY 28 10 22:53
12.7
Matthew Wong DWRT 29 3 23:03
17.2
Cooper Kersey CUMC 30 9 23:04
21.1
Etan Levavi PPTC 31 10 23:06
38.2
Sean Marshall SBRC 32 11 23:10
2.8
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 33 12 23:14
8.8
Panfilo Gomez WSX 34 3 23:15
0.7
Chad Katter NP 35 4 23:15
22.1
Kyle Hall VCTC 36 4 23:15
0.4
He Huang 37 13 23:18
3.5
John Honerkamp NYAC 38 5 23:22
1.4
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 39 1 23:27
0.4
Luciano Medina QDR 40 14 23:29
4.3
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 41 1 23:30
5.6
Santiago Bravo R4W 42 15 23:32
2.6
Joshua Hammann 43 5 23:33
8.4
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 44 6 23:33
1.8
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira CPTC 45 6 23:36
2.1
Joe Chan NBR 46 7 23:41
2.1
Daniel Green 47 11 23:44
26.9
Shan Haq PPTC 48 16 23:46
3.1
Andrew Hadro DWRT 49 17 23:47
1.2
Jose Alvarez HRR 50 8 23:48
2.3
Nicholas Juravich CPTC 51 18 23:49
1.3
Ramses Dukes 52 12 23:49  
 
Drew Reynolds NBR 53 9 23:51
4.0
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 54 2 23:56
2.5
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 55 10 23:56
2.7
Justin Anderson DWRT 56 7 23:56
3.1
Alex Noble DWRT 57 8 23:56
11.9
Steven Hall HRR 58 9 23:58  
 
Arnulfo Flores PPTC 59 19 23:59
1.2
Gen Watanabe FRNY 60 1 23:59
1.8
Will Parker GSTC 61 2 24:03
7.3
Mark Mulhern 62 7 24:08
26.3
Harold Poole NBR 63 10 24:08  
 
Alejandro Sanchez JSRC 64 8 24:08
1.3
Elton Hassall NYAC 65 11 24:10
1.0
Tim Holley NBR 66 20 24:11
0.2
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 67 3 24:12
3.0
Jarek Skalik POLS 68 9 24:12
6.2
Stephen Curtis CPTC 69 10 24:15
1.7
Jeremy Arthur 70 11 24:16
12.4
Ravenna Neville 71 3 24:17  
 
Michael Walder 72 12 24:18
0.4
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 73 12 24:20
9.2
Christopher Choi PPTC 74 13 24:21
9.4
Andrew Bennett 75 11 24:24
26.0
Brian Donaghy DWRT 76 13 24:24
16.7
Eric Buscarino DWRT 77 14 24:24
5.3
Kevin Mcmahon JSRC 78 21 24:26
24.1
Chris Sina-Jessiman PPTC 79 14 24:27
2.0
Brad Heyman 80 15 24:31
0.5
Iain Levine BRRC 81 1 24:32
0.1
Brigette Kolson DWRT 82 4 24:39
9.4
Irineo Ramirez 83 4 24:40
2.0
Gregory Wyka 84 16 24:40
21.0
Joel Mandel NBR 85 22 24:41
4.1
Evan Bernett Wood 86 13 24:41
3.9
Jeff Laguzza 87 12 24:42
2.4
Francisco Caneda LCT 88 15 24:42
5.5
Lise Ogrodnick GCTR 89 5 24:42
13.1
Paul Sorace WS 90 16 24:44
6.5
Frederick Hines DWRT 91 13 24:45
2.5
Jared Smith 92 17 24:46  
 
Jonah Blumstein CPTC 93 17 24:47
8.0
Greg Nugent TRD 94 18 24:49
10.7
Julia Bezgin OIS 95 1 24:49
2.5
Steve Mura NP 96 23 24:50
6.4
Julian Applebaum 97 14 24:50  
 
Paul Warthen DWRT 98 14 24:50
2.2
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 99 1 24:50
3.8
James Kelly DWRT 100 19 24:51
14.1
Mauricio Alvarez 101 20 24:56
10.6
Chris Brennan NYF 102 18 24:59
7.1
Nicolas Wical NP 103 24 25:00
5.3
Matthieu Grigoresco 104 15 25:01
6.7
Jeffrey Leiser 105 25 25:01
9.6
Domenic Pucella FRNY 106 21 25:01
12.6
Stephen Lopez 107 16 25:01
5.4
Pedro Medina 108 5 25:03
4.4
Roland Pott 109 19 25:03
0.3
David Gitt FDMC 110 20 25:05
0.2
Matthew Eberhart 111 26 25:05
40.8
Oskar Arnorsson 112 27 25:06  
 
John Tomac BRRC 113 28 25:07
3.6
Cecilio Ramos PDMC 114 29 25:10
4.5
Taichi Sakai HRR 115 17 25:10
1.6
Caitleen Kahn DWRT 116 6 25:11
4.0
Ernie Hershey PPTC 117 18 25:11
3.1
Steven Vizena FRNY 118 2 25:11
3.7
Matthew Petrucci WS 119 22 25:12
11.4
Juan Alvarez 120 19 25:12
12.1
Michael Calvert FRNY 121 15 25:13
15.6
Victor Lalli TFK 122 23 25:14
13.9
John Mccarthy HOHA 123 20 25:15  
 
David Dougherty Jr FTER 124 30 25:15
8.2
Ben Carter SBRC 125 21 25:16
0.4
Thomas Connors PDMC 126 2 25:16
19.8
Sean Gorski DWRT 127 24 25:17
0.9
Richard White FRNY 128 3 25:19
3.1
Bjorn Arntsen PPTC 129 21 25:19
9.8
Bobby Durany FRED 130 25 25:21
3.0
Charlie Wagner 131 26 25:21
13.0
Brendan Dugan NNRC 132 16 25:21
35.6
Thomas Mckean 133 31 25:22
7.2
Frank Drury DWRT 134 4 25:22
3.2
Robert Goosk 135 32 25:25
7.4
Josep Navas Masip 136 22 25:25
9.2
Matt Knecht PPTC 137 23 25:25
1.5
David Bruinooge 138 24 25:26
1.2
Anthony Guidarelli 139 27 25:26
7.8
Rob Smy SBRC 140 22 25:26
5.8
Gilbert Ines FAT1 141 23 25:27
4.2
Andrew Arthur NBR 142 24 25:31
7.7
Stefani Penn BAA 143 2 25:32  
 
Brendan Blaney UATH 144 28 25:32
2.1
Satoshi Katayama 145 33 25:36
3.3
Joe Lyons PPTC 146 25 25:38
2.1
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 147 3 25:38
2.5
Efren Caballes PPTC 148 34 25:39
11.0
Timothy Berardo FRNY 149 35 25:40
7.2
Joey Syta 150 36 25:41
4.9
Dennis Clark 151 29 25:42
4.5
Jason Fertel NBR 152 37 25:44
1.4
David Mendelsohn EMP 153 26 25:44
0.9
Stephen Dennison 154 38 25:45
7.1
Dudley Raine 155 1 25:45
15.9
Miguel Vera 156 27 25:45
7.3
Eduardo Rodriguez 157 25 25:46
10.5
Henry Wang NYF 158 39 25:46
6.0
Joris Esch SLG 159 28 25:46
5.4
John Shostrom BRRC 160 1 25:48
2.4
Alex Siegal 161 29 25:50
3.0
Keith Meatto 162 26 25:51
0.9
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 163 30 25:51
5.2
Alex Hall 164 30 25:51
8.8
Timothy Mottau DWRT 165 40 25:52
1.2
Robert Gatto 166 31 25:53
1.3
Jana Trenk PPTC 167 7 25:54
3.2
Doningnon Soro UNRR 168 32 25:54
4.9
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 169 27 25:56
0.6
Gary Wang PPTC 170 28 25:56
1.6
Michael Bushoy NBR 171 41 25:56
0.4
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 172 29 25:57
0.6
Calvin Sheely 173 2 25:58
13.5
Josh Parker 174 33 25:59
7.1
Nicholas Chmura 175 42 25:59
2.9
Daniel Humm 176 34 26:01
6.9
Brian Devenney 177 31 26:01
13.7
Merissa Molinar DWRT 178 8 26:02
18.4
Markian Zdeb 179 30 26:02
1.7
Erik Caspersen 180 6 26:02
7.1
Christopher Fahey 181 31 26:03
3.1
Seth Frader-Thompson NBR 182 35 26:03
11.9
Mihkel Sorra SBRC 183 43 26:05
1.1
Alun Williams NBR 184 4 26:05
1.6
Jeremy Gourd QTRI 185 44 26:05
0.3
Michelle Hillenbrand NYH 186 9 26:07  
 
Youcef Mami 187 45 26:07
11.2
Anthony Parga 188 32 26:07  
 
Amanda Mitchell 189 3 26:09
73.8
Paul Wong UATH 190 5 26:09
25.8
Zach Wallace 191 32 26:09
6.8
Elias Hernandez BRRC 192 36 26:10
2.6
Randolph Hall 193 46 26:11
4.1
Nikil Kannan 194 47 26:12
1.8
Bruno Buzzetti NBR 195 33 26:13
13.3
Paul Mcmahon 196 33 26:13
6.6
Duncan Delano 197 48 26:15
2.9
Peter Orourke SHOR 198 34 26:15
10.7
Jean Seestadt CPTC 199 4 26:15
4.5
Grant Thompson 200 49 26:16
10.0
Liam Malanaphy MILL 201 7 26:16
0.7
Matt Coneybeare 202 50 26:16
6.1
Eric Morris 203 35 26:19
2.9
Jim Mcgibbon 204 36 26:20
7.6
Anthony Pasquarella TFK 205 37 26:21
7.3
Deniz Saat UATH 206 17 26:21
3.5
Anthony Watson PPTC 207 5 26:22
3.6
Richard Oconnor 208 38 26:22
18.3
Jeff Hutton 209 37 26:22
2.9
Marie Killmond DWRT 210 2 26:23
16.5
Darryl Abrams 211 38 26:23
8.1
Sascha Petrusev 212 34 26:24
2.6
Matthew Rendell 213 39 26:24
5.4
Ben Rydell 214 35 26:24
1.2
Mauer Biscotti 215 51 26:24
1.4
Spencer Bowles 216 18 26:24  
 
Serge Permyakoff TCON 217 52 26:25
2.1
Claude Aymonier TRD 218 36 26:25
0.5
John Owens NJM 219 39 26:25
3.7
Erin Durnin 220 1 26:27
3.0
Michael Hill NBR 221 8 26:27
0.7
Aya Leitz GSTC 222 2 26:27
1.7
Fidel Villa 223 9 26:28
2.1
Brian Morgan NBR 224 53 26:28
12.9
Daniel Brown TFK 225 40 26:28
11.0
Floris Rooijmans PARA 226 54 26:29
2.7
Gerald Neugebauer 227 40 26:29
2.5
Michael Artuso 228 41 26:30
10.3
Ryan Galisewski 229 42 26:30
6.9
Matt Jackson 230 37 26:31
4.8
Jon English 231 55 26:31
16.2
Ash Baskerville 232 56 26:32
7.1
Sever Garcia 233 10 26:32
9.3
Edmund Milly 234 43 26:34
1.9
Armando Rueda 235 41 26:34
9.4
Abubakr Diaite 236 42 26:35
5.7
Esther Carpenter PPTC 237 5 26:35
13.5
David Sebba 238 57 26:35  
 
Oren Efrati PPTC 239 38 26:36
3.9
Adam Rudolph 240 58 26:36
9.5
Allan Caldwell TFK 241 44 26:36
5.8
Michael Ortiz 242 59 26:37
5.1
Eva Frissora NYH 243 6 26:38
3.2
David Fanfan CPTC 244 43 26:41
2.3
Georgy Balayan 245 60 26:41
3.4
Jean-Michel Boudreault TRD 246 39 26:43
6.3
Gregory Ewoldt 247 61 26:44
0.7
Nelson Costa Jr. 248 44 26:44
19.7
Tom Ryan NEWB 249 45 26:44
12.0
Gregory Evans NBR 250 45 26:45
4.9
Chris Camp MAAL 251 62 26:46
7.9
Jeffrey Petigrow TFK 252 46 26:47  
 
Michael Graziano 253 63 26:47
19.9
Kervin Duncan QSS 254 40 26:48
7.5
Joseph Littrell PPTC 255 64 26:49
5.4
Alex Herringshaw 256 47 26:49
3.0
Joshua Nanes 257 46 26:49
0.3
David Goodwin DWRT 258 47 26:50
3.5
Darren Hansen HOHA 259 48 26:52
3.4
Jeremiah Bargar HHH 260 49 26:52
2.2
Carl Skau 261 50 26:53  
 
Nathan Thomas 262 51 26:53
6.5
James Tarleton NYF 263 52 26:54
3.6
Samuel Pond 264 65 26:54
5.2
James Barnes 265 53 26:54
10.7
Jose Reyes 266 11 26:54
0.2
David Valentino 267 19 26:56
5.9
Craig Williams GCTR 268 6 26:56
5.9
Tadao Gee 269 66 26:56
11.8
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 270 12 26:57
0.4
Josh Sklanka 271 48 26:57
8.4
Sara Naegele 272 7 26:58
4.6
Peter Jarman 273 67 26:58
6.0
Peter Axtman CHRC 274 68 26:59
5.5
Manuel Mijangos 275 41 26:59
2.7
Darcy Budworth NYH 276 8 26:59
2.7
Jordan Benkov Y128 277 49 27:02
10.7
Lee Rasamny 278 69 27:02
4.1
David Dantino 279 20 27:04  
 
Roma Van Der Walt NBR 280 9 27:05
8.7
Gerardo Javier DWRT 281 54 27:06
3.6
Soenke Blanken FRED 282 70 27:07
0.3
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 283 42 27:08
1.9
Brian Schwartz PPTC 284 55 27:08
5.2
Simon Harley 285 43 27:09
1.0
David Barker URFT 286 44 27:09
5.7
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 287 56 27:12
1.8
Thomas Boardman NBR 288 71 27:14
2.3
Stuart Kaplan 289 57 27:14
9.5
Jordan Bullard 290 72 27:16
3.5
Graham Roscoe 291 58 27:17  
 
Kate Cushing DWRT 292 10 27:18
9.5
Sarah Labowsky 293 10 27:18
0.8
James Lunny FDMC 294 7 27:18
32.9
Tanel Mahlakoiv 295 73 27:19
2.7
Hayden Latham 296 3 27:19
17.4
Carlos Rueda 297 3 27:19
10.0
Robert Schonberg 298 13 27:19
2.3
Jimmy Touhey 299 50 27:19
2.9
Ryan Young ETSY 300 51 27:20
0.9
Luigi Fulinello 301 74 27:20
6.3
Joseph Neil RNYC 302 75 27:20
0.4
Brittany Haynes DWRT 303 11 27:21
2.9
Benigno Veraz VCTC 304 2 27:21
3.7
Jarad Evans TFK 305 52 27:21  
 
Sergey Fedorets 306 45 27:22
4.6
Greg Bolen 307 8 27:22
1.0
Tom Maag 308 14 27:22  
 
Mark Day 309 59 27:23
2.5
Elisha Beinart 310 12 27:23
8.5
Leonardo Vando VCTC 311 46 27:23
8.7
David Osborne BKTC 312 76 27:24
18.5
Martin Vasquez 313 60 27:24
12.1
Danval Taylor 314 9 27:25
2.1
Shuichiro Takeda 315 47 27:26
1.4
Carlo Bolivar 316 77 27:26
11.0
Luis Rocano R4W 317 53 27:27
2.8
Steven Hall HRR 318 54 27:27
12.4
Joshua Kogan 319 21 27:27
24.5
Caroline Cobb 320 11 27:27
3.2
Jorge Santana Corona FRNY 321 61 27:27
4.1
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 322 78 27:28
2.1
Sophie Tholstrup NBR 323 12 27:29
7.1
Lauren Lopez DWRT 324 13 27:29
0.2
Billy Henehan NP 325 62 27:30
0.7
Shamil Duran 326 55 27:30
11.5
Horace Bush Jr 327 6 27:30
1.3
Daniel Viney 328 63 27:30
3.9
Jonathan Bernhard 329 56 27:31
0.5
David Dinaburg 330 79 27:32
7.0
Melodie Fratt CPTC 331 3 27:33
5.7
Miguel Valiente PPTC 332 80 27:33
9.3
Jeffrey Gurwin 333 81 27:33
0.5
Michael Tilley 334 57 27:34  
 
Ryan Neu 335 22 27:34
16.0
Julien Tessier 336 82 27:34
6.8
Laurence Go CPTC 337 15 27:36
3.3
Roberto Vazquez 338 16 27:36  
 
Scott Scheinson GLIR 339 58 27:36
2.1
Julian Suchman 340 83 27:37
14.5
Reginald Jackson PARA 341 59 27:38
16.6
Alyssa Work 342 14 27:38
2.3
Miguel Carrillo 343 60 27:38
3.9
Matt Powers NP 344 84 27:38
4.1
Jeffrey Geier 345 64 27:39
0.5
Romain Maurice 346 61 27:39
4.2
Amaury Desrosiers 347 85 27:39
14.4
Daniel Valderrama GLIR 348 48 27:40
9.9
Brian Williams 349 86 27:40
29.6
Patrick Boyle 350 65 27:41
6.7
Shane Coffey 351 87 27:42
2.0
Adam Poulton 352 88 27:42
33.9
Vincent Vermeulen 353 89 27:42
7.8
Robert Gallagher GS 354 90 27:42
10.4
Andrew Hirsh NYPD 355 62 27:43
2.3
Bert Van Veen 356 66 27:43
2.5
Benjamin Brown 357 63 27:43  
 
Jennifer Schraven 358 15 27:43
4.1
Rick Yuan 359 91 27:43
4.0
Chris Gartlgruber 360 17 27:43
12.4
Daniel Bak FRNY 361 64 27:44
1.4
Matthew Griffith 362 23 27:44  
 
Mark Trudell 363 92 27:44
6.5
Nick Mcburney 364 65 27:45
5.0
Kevin Wu FRNY 365 24 27:45
1.8
Phil Sarin 366 67 27:45
0.5
Tracy Lawrence-Black NROR 367 1 27:46
6.9
Vaughn Schoonmaker 368 66 27:46
12.0
Guillermo Flores 369 10 27:46
1.1
Benjamin Fernandes 370 67 27:46
8.1
Riad Defreitas 371 68 27:47
7.9
Rafael De La Barreda 372 49 27:47
0.8
Aisha Qamar PPTC 373 13 27:47
11.9
Karl Leitz GSTC 374 18 27:47
3.6
Jason Jacobs 375 50 27:48
0.5
Eric Pease 376 93 27:49
7.3
Francisco Araiza 377 94 27:49
2.5
Loren Norona 378 95 27:49
7.7
Paul Nelson NYF 379 19 27:50
3.0
Ryan Mcverry TFK 380 68 27:50
5.3
Nicole Fiftal NROR 381 14 27:50
33.3
Stephanie Dibrita 382 16 27:50
9.5
Alan Thong NYH 383 96 27:51
1.3
Carlos Salazar Rivera NBR 384 69 27:52  
 
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 385 69 27:53
4.0
Doug Esposito 386 70 27:53
7.3
Asaf Shkalim 387 70 27:53
6.6
Matthew Doria 388 97 27:54
0.1
Richard Buckheit FRNY 389 7 27:54
4.9
Bruce Spenadel 390 8 27:54
0.1
Leon Frankel 391 98 27:55
11.3
Daniel Wells 392 99 27:55  
 
Luis Rivera 393 71 27:56
3.4
Manaff Ada 394 71 27:56
1.5
Mackie Siebens TRD 395 17 27:57
22.1
Dmitriy Rybitskiy 396 100 27:57
22.3
Mohammad Aldaas HRR 397 72 27:57
9.1
Tim Surzyn 398 72 27:58
9.5
August Finger 399 25 27:58
2.7
Andrew Klokiw 400 26 27:58
7.7
Justin Kruse 401 101 27:58
12.3
Amy Way UATH 402 1 27:58
5.4
Bill Morrison 403 11 27:58
0.7
Ryan Brady 404 73 27:59
6.8
Andrey Kirichenko 405 74 27:59
9.8
Brandon Nelson PPTC 406 51 27:59
7.0
Gregory Roslonowski 407 52 28:00
2.9
Keith Robinson 408 53 28:00
7.0
Josh Smith 409 27 28:00
5.5
Peter Fetzer NP 410 75 28:01
5.0
Matthew Houlihan 411 102 28:01
1.0
John Carter ATC 412 103 28:02
7.6
Daniel Burko 413 28 28:03
0.5
Bradford Goz NYF 414 3 28:03
8.6
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 415 2 28:03
2.2
Brandon Rakszawski 416 104 28:04
2.0
Fabien Carruzzo 417 54 28:04
1.3
Mitchell Shortell 418 76 28:04
8.1
Jakob Olesen 419 105 28:05
12.0
Richard Depinto 420 73 28:05
0.9
Patricia Depinto 421 4 28:05
1.2
Christopher Berndt NBR 422 55 28:06
9.0
Sanjaya Senanayake 423 74 28:06
0.3
Alexandra Delacruz 424 18 28:06
12.5
Philip Tatel 425 106 28:07
6.8
Brian Brush NYCFR 426 77 28:07
4.8
Lauren Kreha 427 19 28:07
13.6
Kyle Anderson 428 107 28:07
0.1
Patrick Thrasher 429 75 28:08
1.3
Russell Buckley 430 78 28:08
31.7
Mark Venema 431 76 28:08
11.8
Nigel Mcgregor CHRC 432 108 28:08
0.1
Marcus Gonzales TFK 433 109 28:08
11.0
Brian Mcglade CAPS 434 56 28:09  
 
Masha Portiansky NBR 435 5 28:09
3.0
Juan Becerra DWRT 436 57 28:10
3.4
Legenry Sosa 437 79 28:11
0.2
Richard Ervais FRNY 438 9 28:11
7.5
Vladimir Stanishev 439 58 28:11
4.3
Thiago Pereira 440 110 28:11  
 
Rachel Peddersen 441 15 28:11  
 
Hilel Pohulanik 442 77 28:12
3.4
Tony Ellis PPTC 443 12 28:12
2.4
Michael Harris 444 111 28:12
1.1
Michael Ammirabile 445 78 28:12
7.0
Samuel Whatley DWRT 446 20 28:13
5.6
Sven Wiedmer 447 112 28:14
8.5
Akif Zaman 448 79 28:14
4.4
Alan Salas 449 29 28:14
10.6
Damon Maher NROR 450 4 28:14
2.6
Gabriel Tenorio Rojo 451 80 28:15  
 
Barry Walsh 452 81 28:15
14.0
Christopher Tynan 453 82 28:16
9.0
Iain Robertson DWRT 454 21 28:16
0.3
Jakub Soldacki 3RPL 455 30 28:16  
 
Kevin Jiang 456 31 28:16
5.8
Nicholas Rhodin 457 80 28:17
10.9
Hugh Dougherty 458 81 28:17
3.6
Sebastien Guillot 459 83 28:17
13.0
Daniel Worsdale 460 82 28:18
10.2
Claire Brandow 461 20 28:18
4.0
Love Fruhling 462 83 28:18
9.5
Robert Lynn CHRC 463 84 28:18
6.8
Jorge Champin 464 84 28:19
19.9
Chinedu Ogueri HARL 465 85 28:19
19.6
Andre Pacheco NNRC 466 85 28:19
7.7
Brian Schundler TFK 467 113 28:19
14.0
Michael Bryson 468 86 28:19
4.2
Vicent Perez Chapi 469 87 28:19
5.9
Eric Rosenfeld 470 88 28:19
3.7
Lilia Stantcheva RFTL 471 21 28:21
2.8
Nicoletta Lakatos NBR 472 22 28:21
6.1
Marco Donati 473 22 28:22
1.4
Cristella Larosa WS 474 1 28:22
3.8
Angel Guiloff NBR 475 59 28:23
6.8
Davon Culley 476 60 28:23
4.7
Frank Favilla GLIR 477 13 28:23
7.4
Damien Eckhardt-Jacobi 478 61 28:23
5.8
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 479 89 28:24
0.2
Melissa Burgin PPTC 480 16 28:25
5.8
Jesse Gerstin NBR 481 114 28:25
0.5
Matthew Chance 482 115 28:25
1.6
Jose Gutierrez TFK 483 32 28:25
2.5
Matthew Dreyer 484 116 28:25
2.0
Rodney Coombs 485 14 28:25
6.8
Nicholas Sabloff 486 117 28:25
8.4
Jennifer Sherwin PPTC 487 17 28:26
1.1
Ned Vickers PPTC 488 23 28:26
11.9
Jeff Eldridge 489 90 28:27
4.8
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 490 118 28:27
3.3
Jose Rueda 491 119 28:27
3.7
Yi Wan 492 24 28:27
12.6
Michael Jackson 493 91 28:28
33.8
Dorothy Macausland 494 23 28:28
24.2
Matthew Zych 495 86 28:28
3.2
Michael Cannone GS 496 87 28:28  
 
Michael Liu DACS 497 88 28:29
2.0
Ben Castle 498 120 28:29
1.5
Chris Elsemore 499 92 28:29
3.4
Hannah Stower SBRC 500 18 28:30
3.2
Rory Moore BTRN 501 89 28:31
20.8
Andrew Grosso DWRT 502 62 28:31
4.8
Sam Jacobs 503 93 28:31
2.1
Marcelo Pina 504 63 28:32
9.1
Lindsay Friaglia Stankovich 505 19 28:32
24.3
Matt Kandela 506 94 28:33
3.2
Krzysztof Barszcz PRC 507 10 28:33
1.3
Jared Shoemaker 508 121 28:34
2.7
Micah Keawe BTRN 509 33 28:34
9.8
Rebecca Chadbourne 510 2 28:35
1.0
Marc Lesnick VCTC 511 25 28:35
0.9
Fred Urfer 512 95 28:38
0.8
Kenji Penot 513 122 28:39
4.3
William Weidendorf 514 90 28:39
4.6
Tsutomu Wada 515 123 28:39  
 
Justin Israels 516 96 28:39
2.7
Michael Hocke NYF 517 26 28:39
0.5
Erlin Velberg 518 27 28:40
7.7
Jonathan Reams GNY 519 124 28:40
3.6
Jason Lambden 520 91 28:41
10.9
Claire Holland LEUK 521 24 28:41
7.0
Philip Hamid GLIR 522 28 28:41
6.6
Karim Benjelloun 523 97 28:42  
 
Daniel Blinder Somekh 524 125 28:42
5.9
Maria Taveras GNY 525 3 28:43
7.0
Jan Lemke 526 64 28:44  
 
Peter Campbell 527 92 28:44
2.7
Rosen Nedelchev 528 126 28:45
7.0
Paul Alfieri 529 15 28:46
3.6
Elizabeth Hunter 530 6 28:46
1.7
Randall Newman UATH 531 29 28:47
3.6
Solomon Winter 532 1 28:48
0.4
George Weld NBR 533 65 28:50
5.8
Robin Lutz 534 93 28:50
3.0
Remi Desreumaux ADOB 535 127 28:51
3.3
Ryann Freeman 536 25 28:51
6.9
Alan Winslow 537 128 28:51
25.5
Lauren Jakubowicz 538 26 28:51
5.6
Thomas Devine 539 94 28:51
16.9
Jesse Brewer 540 95 28:51
4.9
Ray Sales NYF 541 30 28:51
4.9
Cadria Hibbert 542 7 28:52
31.8
Joseph Stanilewicz 543 96 28:52  
 
Benjamin Lazo 544 129 28:53
14.5
Mark Hammond 545 97 28:53
4.9
Joshua Bernett Wood 546 98 28:54
5.4
Munier Salem 547 99 28:54
1.5
Kat Grimes RISE 548 4 28:54
12.7
Takeshi Watanabe 549 66 28:54
5.5
Joshua Scott 550 130 28:54
1.0
Justin Zaglio 551 67 28:55
1.1
Juan Marcelo 552 131 28:55
5.2
Jed Fantastico 553 34 28:55
0.8
Justin Berrie 554 98 28:55
8.5
Aron Finkelstein 555 100 28:56  
 
Fahri Koyuncu 556 31 28:56
8.6
Matt Kuzelka 557 99 28:57
10.1
Rick Dalton TFK 558 100 28:57
7.8
Tj Bolen 559 35 28:57
7.6
Esteban De Guido De Backer Gutierrez 560 101 28:57
8.5
Kara Cutruzzula 561 27 28:58
10.1
Ruairidh Henderson 562 132 28:58
5.5
Christopher Gatto 563 102 28:58  
 
Jessica Boucher NBR 564 4 28:58
0.1
Joseph Peterson 565 101 28:58  
 
Tim Darcy 566 103 28:59
3.5
Maurizio Gatto 567 133 28:59
2.5
Luiz Castilho 568 32 28:59
6.4
Steven Mccaffrey 569 33 28:59
5.7
Timothy Lopas 570 134 28:59
0.8
John Mcgovern NBR 571 135 28:59
7.3
Jordan Kurzweil UATH 572 34 29:00
4.6
Christopher Rawson 573 136 29:00
6.2
Rob Dekker BAOR 574 102 29:01
13.7
Joshua Hester 575 104 29:01
2.5
Carlos Casimiro 576 35 29:01
6.5
Anna Kalthoff 577 5 29:01
10.5
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 578 16 29:02
1.0
Sarah Albritton 579 20 29:02
6.8
Lyudmyla Gorbach TFK 580 28 29:02
1.9
Marius Ianculovici 581 68 29:02
3.3
Andrew Cohen TRC 582 105 29:03
4.2
Timothe Olagne 583 137 29:04
5.8
Brooke Dumain 584 8 29:04
2.0
Gita Subramony 585 21 29:04
8.4
Ryan Brown NYU 586 106 29:05
7.7
Lothaire Ruellan WRKN 587 107 29:06
2.4
Michael Grzelecki FRNY 588 36 29:06
0.2
Stefan Strid 589 138 29:06
1.1
John Weintraub 590 139 29:06
6.4
Christopher Mccabe NROR 591 17 29:07
4.0
Matias Araujo TFK 592 69 29:07
8.2
Paul Boyer 593 108 29:07
15.3
Ming Liu LEUK 594 140 29:07
10.8
Dennis Cheung 595 109 29:08
1.5
Rafael Tejeda 596 141 29:08
1.6
Dutch Fox 597 110 29:08
1.8
Aaron Sacks DWRT 598 142 29:09
3.3
Gabriel Heredero 599 37 29:09
13.6
Jeffrey Berman 600 143 29:09
7.8
Laurie Burke NBR 601 9 29:09
1.4
Yunhak Sim TP 602 103 29:10
11.4
Attila Maczak NBR 603 144 29:10
6.8
Sebastian Reichelt 604 145 29:10
3.1
Lindsay Turley 605 10 29:11
5.5
Christopher Moynihan 606 36 29:12
10.0
Maggie Deschamps PPTC 607 1 29:12
0.4
Elizabeth Madden BKTC 608 22 29:12
2.7
Tomislav Pavic 609 111 29:13
2.0
Kevin Munch 610 104 29:13
4.9
Daniel Liu 611 105 29:14
2.6
Christopher Obrien PPTC 612 38 29:15
4.3
Leonel Cecena 613 70 29:15
7.8
Michael Perry ATC 614 146 29:15
20.8
Allison Mcnamara 615 5 29:16  
 
Sean Escola CUMC 616 112 29:16
4.8
Nicholas Searcy 617 106 29:16  
 
Steven Belser 618 113 29:16
8.4
Kathleen Searcy 619 29 29:16  
 
Carly Jornlin 620 30 29:16
2.3
Marco Martinez 621 114 29:16
7.8
Jonathan Walbridge LEUK 622 115 29:16
11.3
Peter Wright TFK 623 147 29:17
27.7
Ragner Reyes NP 624 116 29:17
3.7
Tom Sheridan 625 18 29:17
0.1
Robert Pollock 626 148 29:18
2.6
Luis Giraldo-Calle WSX 627 19 29:19
0.4
Jonathan Chapman SIAC 628 149 29:19
2.0
Matthew Jaimes 629 4 29:20
4.9
Rebecca Darugar TFK 630 31 29:20
3.9
Grzegorz Nycz POLS 631 150 29:20
7.0
Christopher Newhard IRC2 632 39 29:20
1.3
Harris Kealey 633 151 29:21
4.2
Schuyler Yost 634 107 29:21
5.4
Hctor Garzon 635 40 29:22
1.7
Raymundo Vazquez 636 108 29:22
6.0
Roy Leone 637 41 29:22
14.4
Lawrence Galante 638 109 29:22
6.3
Zak Comber 639 37 29:22  
 
Justyna Brzezinski 3RPL 640 23 29:22
6.7
Chris Shepherd 641 152 29:22
11.0
Raphaela Cueni 642 32 29:23
3.6
David Ariel 643 110 29:24
1.8
Matthew Stephan NYCFR 644 111 29:24
0.2
Joseph Hartnett 645 38 29:24  
 
David Brenner PPTC 646 42 29:25
2.1
Hanna Seifert 647 33 29:25
17.5
Alec Rainsby NYH 648 20 29:25
8.9
Andriy Konderevych URC 649 153 29:26
5.1
Melissa Heinz 650 34 29:26
17.2
Jose Aquino 651 117 29:26
6.4
Aitor Martn NYRR Staff 652 118 29:26
11.4
Denis Arnautovic 653 119 29:26
1.0
Nicholas Cohen PPTC 654 71 29:26
3.6
James Murphy 655 154 29:27
0.9
Samuel Sanchez 656 112 29:27
24.0
Mathieu Lacoste 657 155 29:27
4.4
Tomas Danielsson 658 156 29:27
6.3
Andrew Goldsmith 659 120 29:27
3.7
Mark Donovan 660 43 29:28
6.0
Jacky Long 661 121 29:28
3.5
Kate Dalton PPTC 662 24 29:28
8.6
Flavia Carvalho 663 25 29:28
6.2
Jenna Forsthuber FRED 664 26 29:29
8.9
Jack Leary 665 39 29:29
1.9
Jane Depgen 666 6 29:29
14.7
Olan Kenneally NBR 667 113 29:30
0.6
Kaitlyn Gosewehr 668 35 29:30
7.0
Matthew Ward 669 72 29:31
0.2
Aybars Asci 670 73 29:31
5.9
Francois Peirin 671 114 29:31
5.4
Emma Comber 672 11 29:31  
 
George Burke NYSD 673 74 29:32
12.3
Curt Clausen NYAC 674 44 29:32
2.4
Alan Sangeap FPRR 675 21 29:32
7.6
Kimoon Yoon WSY 676 122 29:32
5.4
Griffin Hammond BBLP 677 157 29:33
4.7
James Griffin-Frankel Y002 678 1 29:33
2.6
Jill Sweeney 679 12 29:33
20.7
Calixte Kabwa 680 45 29:34
2.0
Jerzy Komaniecki POLS 681 115 29:34
3.1
Derek Doran BKTC 682 75 29:35
5.1
Ben Pfeifer 683 76 29:35
9.8
Michelle Lin DWRT 684 27 29:35
7.2
Travis Bernardo 685 158 29:35
6.8
Jonathan Pliner 686 159 29:35
2.6
Emily Hafner NBR 687 28 29:36
3.6
Christopher Baron 688 160 29:36
1.2
Brett Below 689 123 29:36
2.0
Matthew Kugler 690 40 29:37
9.7
Melaine Amador PDMC 691 13 29:38
18.1
Simone Hoyte 692 14 29:39
3.0
Vishal Gupta 693 124 29:40  
 
Ian Macdonald NBR 694 116 29:41
2.4
Andrey Kutepov 695 22 29:41
9.7
Oliver Strand 696 77 29:41
12.9
Liz Mclean 697 36 29:41
10.1
Alexander Cruz 698 125 29:41
19.5
Emilie Sineau 699 29 29:42
7.7
Geraud Haissat 700 126 29:42
11.4
David Chen PPTC 701 127 29:43
12.3
Dave Marcus 702 117 29:43
14.8
Kate Passero 703 37 29:43
6.3
Michael Bunting FRNY 704 161 29:43
3.6
Alexis Rios 705 162 29:43
0.3
Brian Lasky 706 163 29:44
5.1
Lloyd Phillips 707 128 29:44
13.6
Cosme Bonilla 708 11 29:44  
 
Jonathan Lam 709 118 29:45
5.5
Sarah Woodard 710 38 29:45
11.0
Eric Frank CUMC 711 164 29:46
1.0
Yannick Germanier 712 119 29:46
10.9
Monica Merlis CHRC 713 39 29:46
3.0
Kimberly Feldman 714 40 29:46
5.5
Kerlon Williams TRWB 715 165 29:47
15.7
David Drake FEMS 716 78 29:47  
 
Stephen Andrews FRNY 717 129 29:47
6.3
James Mecca 718 166 29:47
1.0
Jason Aptowitz 719 79 29:48
2.0
Anna Grib 720 30 29:48
14.5
Caroline Lemelin 721 15 29:48
9.3
Santos Munguia WSX 722 46 29:48
2.4
Gregory Montas 723 167 29:48
8.2
Stephane Dapsanse 724 80 29:49
7.2
Paul Graham 725 47 29:49
3.9
Aurelio Garcia PPTC 726 168 29:49
1.5
Dave Herman TFK 727 169 29:50
10.5
Lane Rettig NBR 728 170 29:51
3.1
Matthew W Roberts 729 23 29:51
9.6
Monica Tilani CRRC 730 41 29:51
16.0
Dallas Richardson 731 120 29:52
9.6
Jay Konopka 732 81 29:52
3.9
Garin Bulger PPTC 733 121 29:52
3.7
Fernando Romero 734 48 29:52
1.5
Andrew Mandel FRNY 735 130 29:53
7.8
Dan Gold 736 122 29:53
5.4
Steven Lowrance 737 123 29:54
8.5
Isaias Lopez Cobo NBR 738 171 29:54
11.3
Linh Le 739 172 29:54
10.0
Andrew Smoker 740 124 29:55  
 
Jeff Reynar PPTC 741 49 29:55
3.3
Jennifer Delfino GNY 742 31 29:55
4.6
Gustavo Rodriguez 743 41 29:55
7.7
Gregory Tannis 744 131 29:55
7.0
Jeffrey Greenfield 745 82 29:56
6.0
Greg Kanyicska DWRT 746 132 29:56
6.4
Jennifer Heiner NYF 747 32 29:57
5.0
Dennis Santangelo TFK 748 173 29:57
1.6
Tom Pagano 749 174 29:57
0.9
Joe Maller 750 50 29:58
6.4
Alejandro Montoya 751 175 29:58
7.7
Jon Krohn 752 176 29:58
3.0
Julie Pampuch 753 16 29:59
1.3
Paul Kavanagh UATH 754 12 29:59
2.3
Ernest Prescott Iii 755 51 29:59
4.0
Christopher Rome 756 133 30:00
1.5
Katherine Stapleton NBR 757 33 30:01
2.0
Jennifer Heister CCMS 758 17 30:01
12.1
Joseph Tully FST 759 134 30:01
7.3
Nicolai Tvernoe 760 177 30:01
1.9
Robert Chang 761 83 30:01  
 
Luis Guijarro 762 135 30:02  
 
Dominik Brinkmann 763 136 30:02
0.2
Jeffrey Gibat 764 178 30:02  
 
Nicole Cameron 765 42 30:02
5.2
Megan Pritham 766 43 30:02
7.2
Caitlin Miner-Le Grand BRRC 767 34 30:02
10.5
Benjamin Harwick 768 125 30:03
3.1
Michelle Pais 769 44 30:04
2.6
Taisiya Blank 770 18 30:05
6.9
Margot Yopes DWRT 771 35 30:06
15.1
Camilo Florez 772 84 30:07
2.4
Marvin Charles 773 179 30:07
16.3
Annelise Broussard NP 774 7 30:07
29.9
Matthew Matcovsky NROR 775 24 30:07
12.7
Brian Doyle 776 180 30:07
5.7
Zine Belhonchet 777 137 30:08
4.8
Nicholas Vitale 778 126 30:08
26.8
Dennis Odonnell CPTC 779 13 30:08
1.5
Patrick Taaffe HOHA 780 85 30:09
0.6
Heng Li 781 127 30:09
2.7
Aleksey Isakov 782 138 30:09  
 
Harry Fishbein 783 128 30:09
2.1
Patricia Tirona DWRT 784 6 30:09
1.2
Jim Mcqueeney 785 5 30:10
0.9
Mario Costa 786 25 30:10
1.5
Matthew Wood FRNY 787 86 30:11
0.9
Lee Winkler 788 129 30:11
7.7
Jonathan Vingiano NBR 789 130 30:11
13.8
Andrew Rausa 790 131 30:11
2.7
Henry Kusjanovic 791 181 30:11  
 
Helen Chim 792 36 30:11
11.2
Amanda Kars 793 37 30:12  
 
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 794 132 30:12
6.6
Harry Shulman MMRC 795 14 30:12
1.1
David Poyner 796 182 30:12
23.9
Kent Blocher 797 15 30:13
4.1
Martial Ren 798 42 30:14
3.9
Claudia Franco DWRT 799 38 30:15
20.6
Andrew Dearling NNRC 800 183 30:15
1.7
Thomas Lackemann 801 26 30:15
8.0
Monica Zahm 802 39 30:16
3.9
Rebecca Livengood 803 40 30:16  
 
Darin Soler FRNY 804 87 30:16
6.6
Nicholas Hall 805 139 30:16
12.2
Philip Dempsey 806 27 30:16  
 
Erica Grohman 807 41 30:16
1.4
Joseph Gordon 808 133 30:17
4.2
Erick Godoy 809 52 30:17  
 
Youn Sung Jung ING 810 140 30:17
6.1
Matt Millard 811 53 30:17
3.3
Matthew Carey 812 184 30:17
17.3
Kristian Wilson 813 185 30:18
9.2
Jed Stewart 814 141 30:18
2.0
Michael Hughes 815 16 30:18
4.1
William Rueger 816 54 30:20
5.1
Hiroyuki Matsuda 817 186 30:20  
 
Julio Santana 818 88 30:21
11.7
Ben Vitale PDMC 819 142 30:21  
 
Roman Sankowski 820 187 30:21
1.9
Stefan Hagmann 821 28 30:21
0.6
Maggie Nelson HOHA 822 42 30:21
9.2
Darrell Parham 823 134 30:22
8.4
Dwight Dachnowicz GD 824 89 30:22
6.6
Gaston Sirito 825 90 30:23
1.3
Amy Bell NYF 826 19 30:23
2.7
Nick Sallon HARL 827 143 30:23
4.3
Christopher Bonner OA 828 55 30:23
0.4
Lucas Monaco 829 56 30:23
2.0
Scott Rickert NYU 830 91 30:24
0.5
Megan Freund 831 20 30:24
8.0
Shane Cahill EMP 832 188 30:24  
 
Charlie Duncan FRNY 833 135 30:25
1.7
Kelly Scott NP 834 43 30:25
0.3
Paul Dallendorfer 835 29 30:25
18.8
Robert Mccave 836 92 30:27
3.4
Lorenzo Cavaliere 837 30 30:28
7.3
Nadaleen Tempelman-Kluit NYU 838 3 30:28
10.3
Eric Rayvid 839 57 30:28
8.1
Emanuel Kalamaras FRNY 840 31 30:29
3.1
Chun Leung PPTC 841 189 30:29
5.4
Simone Rutkowitz 842 45 30:29
4.8
Yacine Amrani 843 93 30:29
0.2
Niall Mc Mahon 844 94 30:29
7.4
Ulrike Kaufmann 845 44 30:30
3.9
Melvin Washington 846 95 30:30
2.0
Paul Mcquiston NBR 847 190 30:30
1.5
Alex De La Torre 848 96 30:30
4.1
Zhengyuan Shen 849 136 30:30
3.4
Kevin Mcgeeney 850 191 30:30
6.3
Alecia Oleyourryk 851 45 30:30
9.7
Jean Cherfils NYPD 852 97 30:30
0.3
Rebecca Dallis 853 46 30:30
9.2
Matthew Weiss 854 192 30:31
0.6
Eli Rumpf 855 137 30:32
5.4
Lorey Iii 856 138 30:32
13.6
Alexia Nazarian PARA 857 46 30:32
5.5
Gabriel Ce 858 193 30:33
2.7
Maurya Couvares BKTC 859 47 30:33
2.5
Derek Swartz 860 194 30:33
7.5
Samuel Friedman 861 195 30:33
24.1
Margaret Mulhern 862 8 30:34
5.7
Nathon Turner CHRC 863 98 30:34
1.7
Joseph Grande 864 144 30:34
1.4
Robert Demasco PPTC 865 99 30:34
7.9
Sascha Lohfink TFK 866 139 30:34
5.8
Greg Klimaytis QTRI 867 100 30:35
3.8
Stephan Beatty 868 101 30:35
1.0
Andrew Blackwell 869 102 30:36
0.4
Arles Tonusco 870 32 30:36
6.3
Ani Kavookjian BBLP 871 47 30:36
3.9
Cris Collado 872 140 30:36
21.1
Adam Marsh NYF 873 103 30:36
0.9
Paula Muscarnera 874 7 30:36  
 
Alicia Maclennan 875 21 30:36
21.1
Danielle Bukowski 876 9 30:37
1.7
John Russo 877 43 30:37  
 
Helena Riede 878 10 30:38
25.7
Stephane Henot 879 104 30:38
1.8
Mark Demario 880 33 30:39
1.3
Elizabeth Migliaccio 881 48 30:39
4.0
John Lee 882 196 30:39
10.9
Jenny Chan DWRT 883 22 30:40  
 
Kenneth Long GLIR 884 17 30:40
2.8
Melanie Bronfeld 885 49 30:40
14.3
Crystal Lee 886 50 30:41
5.4
Michael Jabon 887 197 30:41
0.7
Julio Hernandez 888 105 30:41
5.5
Maria Paganelli 889 8 30:41
5.1
Michael Estabrook 890 106 30:41
0.4
Eric Konon 891 145 30:41
11.4
Christopher Tyburski 892 107 30:42
3.2
Tian Zhao 893 141 30:42
1.9
Roy Nagasawa 894 146 30:42
11.2
Yusuke Hosokawa 895 108 30:42
5.8
Mary Irvine 896 4 30:42
7.6
Michael Halatyn 897 34 30:42
1.7
Laurent Ren 898 142 30:43
1.1
Nicholas Rachowicz 899 147 30:43
6.9
Jeffrey Ball FRNY 900 18 30:43
1.7
Jean-Pascal Bigot 901 198 30:43
6.7
Sarah Hutchens 902 23 30:44
0.6
Kristy Buzuvis 903 24 30:44
11.0
Richard Bracho 904 109 30:44
1.1
Barbara Ely 905 51 30:44
8.9
Leo Keegan UATH 906 19 30:44
4.2
Ken Lau 907 199 30:44  
 
David De La Fuente 908 143 30:45
0.3
Anne Grabenstetter TFK 909 25 30:45
9.8
Jacob Rothschild FRNY 910 148 30:46
3.5
Michael Korby 911 110 30:46
7.8
Christopher Gatto 912 200 30:46
2.2
William Mclean 913 201 30:46
4.6
Jonathan Siegel 914 202 30:46
1.1
Marie-Helene Larraufie COLU 915 48 30:46
3.8
Zebulon Nelessen CPTC 916 111 30:46
9.6
Michael Dellaquila 917 203 30:47
1.3
Julie Caldwell TFK 918 52 30:47
4.6
Carl Morris PPTC 919 58 30:48
0.8
Polly Jones NBR 920 9 30:48
7.7
Liz Goodwin TMIRCE 921 53 30:48
2.6
Darren Grove CAPS 922 144 30:48
5.1
Kofi James IRUN 923 204 30:49
1.8
Emanuel Diaz 924 205 30:49
3.5
Theresa Lee 925 49 30:49
7.2
Kathryn Markowitz 926 54 30:49
30.5
Gary Purdy PPTC 927 35 30:49
2.9
Jose Torres RFYL 928 149 30:49  
 
Omer Kaymakcalan 929 145 30:50
5.9
Will Sharry 930 146 30:50  
 
Katie Jajtner 931 50 30:50
11.4
Brian Brugman 932 150 30:50
4.6
Mark Ginocchio 933 206 30:50
7.6
Christian Wolf CCNY 934 59 30:51
1.0
Michelle Johnson FRNY 935 51 30:51
11.6
James Twiss 936 112 30:51
3.7
Joe Velez NYH 937 113 30:52
1.8
Jenelle Mirro 938 55 30:52
6.6
Neil Rubin ORA 939 60 30:53
3.1
Bret Mcgowen GOOG 940 207 30:53
4.3
Michael Smyth 941 44 30:53
4.8
Megan Martinelli 942 56 30:53
7.8
Marc Beck FPRR 943 114 30:53
2.0
Daniel Schonfeld MHAC 944 151 30:54
1.7
Kelly Cardozo TRWB 945 26 30:54
17.8
Gabriel Zuardo 946 208 30:54
16.2
Parmila Philips 947 27 30:54
3.4
Marny Nofi HRR 948 52 30:55
5.3
Roderick Buenviaje 949 209 30:56  
 
Maryia Nikitsina GNY 950 11 30:56
8.1
Marcelo Cataldo 951 115 30:56
3.7
Geoffrey Wowk 952 210 30:56
3.2
Dempsey Gable NYAC 953 6 30:57
0.6
Idris Olayokun TFK 954 147 30:57
2.9
Rudy Prudente 955 20 30:57
5.8
Jay Dinowitz PPTC 956 21 30:58
8.6
Max Fiebiger 957 211 30:58
2.9
Tom Blowers 958 212 30:58
0.2
Daniel Held ML 959 152 30:58
2.4
Ola Sohlstroem 960 153 30:58
5.9
Kaitlin Oneill HOHA 961 57 30:58
34.9
Florent Korelstein 962 213 30:58
1.7
Rachana Pathak AODF 963 10 30:58
1.9
Dave Wallace TWC 964 148 30:58
2.3
Anthony Pichette NP 965 116 30:59
8.2
Benjamin Flottes De Pouzols 966 154 30:59
21.0
Daniel Ruben CPTC 967 2 30:59
10.3
Angel Seda 968 214 30:59
3.7
Stephan Reiff 969 117 30:59
2.2
Xavier Labatie 970 215 31:00
6.8
Kelly Owens DACS 971 58 31:00
11.9
Goncalo Souto 972 118 31:00
10.9
Michael Capiraso 973 36 31:00
0.3
Fitzgerald Monfiston 974 149 31:00
3.6
Francisco Arbizu 975 37 31:00
0.8
Eileen Scala 976 53 31:00
3.0
Daniel Miller NYAC 977 61 31:01
2.6
Andrew Sullivan 978 150 31:01
6.6
Robert Whitehouse FRNY 979 216 31:01
0.5
Julio Perez ALZH 980 155 31:01
2.4
Dara Frank 981 59 31:01
19.5
Andrew Marciani 982 151 31:02
1.0
Samantha Dellova 983 60 31:02
12.9
Gerrit Groen FRNY 984 62 31:02
4.6
Raphaelle Guillon 985 54 31:02
6.4
Kevin Bull 986 156 31:02
7.2
Mark Cicio 987 63 31:02
4.2
Delano Cooper 988 217 31:03
10.3
Eva Das 989 28 31:03
10.8
Ryan Simpson 990 157 31:03
4.2
Raul Galindo 991 218 31:04
1.9
Miguel Alvarez 992 119 31:04
13.3
Jeffrey Ramos 993 152 31:04
13.5
Julio Munoz 994 38 31:04
1.3
Michael Kearney VCTC 995 158 31:05
3.3
Marcia Brown PPTC 996 2 31:06
3.2
Annmarie Winkis 997 29 31:06  
 
William Shriver 998 22 31:06
6.9
Jamie Rothbart 999 61 31:06
7.3
Erin Ryder 1000 30 31:06
6.4