2016 Gridiron 4M

Date: February 7, 2016
Competition Factor: 75.8
Number of Runners: 5281
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Harbert Okuti WTC 19:19
2. Audun Nordtveit 19:25
3. Yuji Wakimoto 20:44
4. Carlo Agostinetto WS 21:15
5. Paul Thompson WS 21:24
6. Sebastien Baret WS 21:38
7. Tesfaye Girma WSX 21:39
8. Bobby Asher VCTC 22:01
9. Michael Zelwin 22:09
10. Victor Mendoza NYCR 22:09

Team Winners

1. Warren Street S&AC WS 42
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 238
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 282
4. Front Runners NY FRNY 296
5. West Side Runners WSX 390
6. November Project NP 400
7. Urban Athletics UATH 838
8. New York Harriers NYH 955
9. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 1041
10. New York Flyers NYF 1236

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 47
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 182
3. New York Athletic Club NYAC 186
4. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 425
5. Greater New York RT GNY 530
6. New York Flyers NYF 611
7. Urban Athletics UATH 630
8. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 846
9. November Project NP 850
10. Team For Kids TFK 1034

Power Runs

1. Isaac Levin   60.4
2. Victor Mendoza   NYCR 55.3
3. Vinod Dasaratha   50.5
4. Zvi Gillon   47.7
5. Avni Karakushi   43.4
6. Alex Plasencia   43.3
7. Stephen Gillespie   42.9
8. Matthew Schiller   40.1
9. Michael La Pilla   39.7
10. Val Delaney   38.5

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Harbert Okuti WTC 1 1 19:19
4.7
Audun Nordtveit 2 1 19:25
2.5
Yuji Wakimoto 3 1 20:44  
 
Carlo Agostinetto WS 4 1 21:15
5.1
Paul Thompson WS 5 1 21:24
9.3
Sebastien Baret WS 6 2 21:38
2.1
Tesfaye Girma WSX 7 2 21:39
4.0
Bobby Asher VCTC 8 3 22:01
0.2
Michael Zelwin 9 2 22:09
7.3
Victor Mendoza NYCR 10 3 22:09
55.3
Alex Plasencia 11 4 22:17
43.3
Fabio Casadio WS 12 4 22:20
4.6
James Ebberson 13 5 22:20
8.6
Myles Fennon NP 14 3 22:22
1.9
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 15 1 22:23
0.9
Paul Leak NP 16 5 22:27
9.0
Allie Kieffer NYAC 17 1 22:28
9.3
Vinod Dasaratha 18 4 22:32
50.5
Evan Fallor 19 2 22:33
12.3
Alex Lorton WS 20 6 22:37
6.7
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 21 1 22:40
3.2
Brenton Arnaboldi 22 3 22:40
0.8
Kevin Galante 23 7 22:45  
 
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 24 6 22:59
2.9
Logan Yu NBR 25 8 23:02
1.0
Christopher Stewart UATH 26 2 23:03
1.7
Abdel Khalil Y128 27 1 23:07
16.7
Nathan Szabados 28 7 23:07  
 
Tom Mackay TRWB 29 4 23:12
7.7
Anthony Pena NYIR 30 5 23:16
0.3
Neal Sussman CPTC 31 9 23:16
1.0
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 32 2 23:16
4.9
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 33 2 23:16
4.1
Lesley Higgins NYAC 34 1 23:17
0.4
Larry Giannechini FRNY 35 8 23:25
6.2
Kyle Hall VCTC 36 5 23:29
0.5
Panfilo Gomez WSX 37 3 23:29
1.1
He Huang 38 10 23:29
4.0
Allison Goldstein GCTR 39 3 23:31
7.2
Matthew Schiller 40 11 23:32
40.1
Andrei Volik HRR 41 4 23:38
3.6
Justin Gerald HRR 42 9 23:38
2.0
Leigh Sharek 43 3 23:45
4.2
Kieran Garvey CPTC 44 6 23:45
6.8
Jennie Cohen DWRT 45 4 23:46
3.1
Jack Craven 46 2 23:51
16.5
Jason Hanrahan NBR 47 10 23:52
11.5
Immanuel Wineman TMIRCE 48 7 23:52
6.5
Kerome Bramwell 49 6 23:54
10.3
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 50 12 23:54
1.1
Grace White CPTC 51 5 23:55
4.0
Alexander Lee 52 3 23:57
15.9
Tj Hopkins 53 11 23:58
1.6
Christine Hoffmann ADEW 54 6 23:58
4.9
Kevin Parks 55 12 23:59
2.2
Gian-Marco Frey 56 13 24:00
17.5
Mauricio Saenz 57 14 24:01
13.0
Gen Watanabe FRNY 58 1 24:02
2.9
Timothy Stockert CPTC 59 2 24:03
2.3
Fiona Bayly UATH 60 1 24:06
2.6
Paige Yellen GNY 61 2 24:07
1.7
Jonathan Wexler 62 15 24:07
0.1
Michael Rodgers NYH 63 5 24:09
17.2
Elton Hassall NYAC 64 6 24:10
1.4
Louis Volle 65 16 24:11
2.3
Cristian Gonzalez RST 66 17 24:12
6.3
Coleman Cowan CPTC 67 3 24:13
1.1
Erick Gonzalez Bracho 68 8 24:14  
 
Ethan Rouen DWRT 69 9 24:15
1.7
Greg Nugent TRD 70 13 24:15
15.0
Caile Kohlbrenner 71 1 24:15
7.1
Cedric Drui 72 18 24:17
4.9
Tim Mcgarry DWRT 73 14 24:17
1.9
Jennifer Busse CPTC 74 7 24:18
2.0
Christopher Farrell FRNY 75 19 24:20
1.5
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 76 7 24:21
0.6
Francesco Rotatori 77 10 24:24
1.5
Brian Halusan GNY 78 4 24:25
10.0
Colin Riendeau NYAC 79 20 24:26
0.9
Amanda Mcelroy 80 4 24:27
27.0
Justin Burton 81 4 24:28  
 
Kinjal Parikh DWRT 82 5 24:32
9.0
Brad Heyman 83 15 24:32
0.5
Marie Daniels 84 2 24:32
1.9
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 85 5 24:33
4.4
Takeshi Yamada 86 8 24:34
5.0
Frank Drury DWRT 87 1 24:39
0.1
Francesco Presutti NYF 88 2 24:39
0.3
Eric Buscarino DWRT 89 16 24:40
6.2
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 90 9 24:41
1.5
John Mckeon 91 17 24:41
7.9
Cyril Stapleton 92 10 24:42
6.4
Andrew Bennett 93 11 24:42
31.8
Matthew Hodge 94 3 24:42
0.9
Rick Thiounn DWRT 95 12 24:44
3.1
Kenneth Tso CPTC 96 13 24:44
13.0
Andrew Conklin RST 97 21 24:45
0.7
Ryan Foss 98 22 24:46
18.8
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 99 23 24:46
12.2
Lauren M Carter CPTC 100 8 24:47
2.7
Conor Mccullagh 101 11 24:49
7.1
Steven Duffy 102 24 24:54
18.8
David Post 103 25 24:57
8.0
Andre Hessels FRED 104 12 24:57
2.2
Taichi Sakai HRR 105 14 24:57
1.2
Matthew Vosburgh 106 18 25:00
22.0
Thomas Gibson 107 19 25:00
2.1
James Kelly DWRT 108 20 25:01
14.0
Emily Lanois 109 3 25:02
23.7
Teddy Millot 110 15 25:03  
 
Michael Sullivan 111 21 25:04
31.0
Andrew Flood 112 26 25:06
34.6
Theo Dassin UATH 113 1 25:06
3.9
Richard White FRNY 114 2 25:07
5.0
Jennifer Harvey UATH 115 2 25:07
0.8
Carine Sudres WBTC 116 3 25:09
3.5
Jeff Powell VCTC 117 13 25:10
2.6
Hiroaki Hori 118 16 25:11
2.4
Joseph Lynch TMCF 119 17 25:13
5.7
Charles Morrow TRC 120 3 25:14
2.3
Rick Andrews 121 22 25:17
5.7
Mauricio Alvarez 122 23 25:18
17.1
Alan Ruben CPTC 123 4 25:19
1.0
Jeffrey Leiser 124 27 25:19
11.8
Timothy Decker NYF 125 6 25:20
8.9
Emily Barreca 126 4 25:21
7.8
Nicolas Wical NP 127 28 25:22
5.2
Charlie Wagner 128 24 25:23
16.3
Miguel Caballero FRNY 129 29 25:24  
 
Jeff Winslow 130 30 25:25
31.6
Raul Damas NP 131 14 25:25
8.4
Anthony Guidarelli 132 25 25:25
11.7
John Tomac BRRC 133 31 25:25
3.8
Eric Morris 134 26 25:26
16.6
Matthew Woods RNYC 135 15 25:27
16.3
Todd Lubin 136 7 25:27  
 
Andres Pareja UATH 137 16 25:27
3.7
Matt Leibman 138 32 25:28
10.3
Herve Megras 139 7 25:30
4.2
Thomas Mckean 140 33 25:30
14.4
Teppei Miyazaki 141 34 25:30
5.2
Edgar Zarate WSX 142 18 25:32
4.2
John Schmidt 143 17 25:33
5.0
Mark Geiger 144 8 25:35
1.5
Robert Gatto 145 19 25:36  
 
Dean Bell 146 20 25:36
4.7
Alexander Buerger RNYC 147 35 25:37
2.4
Andrew Leibowitz 148 27 25:37
7.8
Michael Sacks 149 28 25:40
6.0
Gregory Wyka 150 29 25:42  
 
Charles Sussman CHOATE 151 36 25:42
9.5
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 152 18 25:44
1.7
Eric Kuwamura 153 30 25:45
9.1
Justin Cawley CPTC 154 21 25:46
4.0
Scott Henkin 155 19 25:46
0.3
Jeremy Gourd QTRI 156 37 25:46
3.8
Kevin Sajdak NYH 157 38 25:47
4.0
Erin Conroy CPTC 158 9 25:48
0.8
Neil Carragher DWRT 159 4 25:49
3.2
Markian Zdeb 160 20 25:49
0.7
Domenic Pucella FRNY 161 31 25:49
15.9
Timothy Mottau DWRT 162 39 25:50
0.9
William Dye TRD 163 21 25:51
3.4
John Larkin 164 32 25:53
5.3
Efren Caballes PPTC 165 40 25:53
14.0
Ross Snyder ETSY 166 22 25:54
0.4
Bryan Doherty 167 41 25:54
3.4
Catherine Chua QDR 168 1 25:54
1.7
John De Csepel CPTC 169 5 25:54
1.0
Patrick Leone TRR 170 22 25:55
2.7
Christopher Fahey 171 23 25:55
4.4
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 172 23 25:56
2.4
Sarah Richardson GNY 173 4 25:56
1.7
James Galloway 174 24 25:57
12.8
Brendan Blaney UATH 175 33 25:57
4.2
Allison Bondell WBTC 176 10 25:58
3.0
Oliver Takacs 177 24 25:58
1.5
Love Fruhling 178 25 25:59  
 
Matt Knecht PPTC 179 25 25:59  
 
Heiko Thoms 180 9 26:01
2.7
Kim Martineau DWRT 181 2 26:01
0.4
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 182 6 26:02
1.8
Michael Balz NP 183 42 26:03
0.8
Christian Skala 184 26 26:04
5.0
Julian Vincent 185 26 26:04
0.1
Peter Coram AGTC 186 10 26:04
1.1
Toru Kobayashi 187 43 26:05
1.0
Evan Turner FRED 188 34 26:06
2.9
Brandon Harnos FRNY 189 8 26:06  
 
Jennifer Amato UATH 190 3 26:08
0.3
Katherine Carrington CPTC 191 6 26:08
0.6
Caitlin Gillen ADEW 192 11 26:10
0.1
Isaac Levin 193 35 26:10
60.4
Carla Villarroel 194 5 26:11
0.4
Katie Andrew OIS 195 7 26:11
1.2
Erin Durnin 196 6 26:12
1.6
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 197 27 26:12
0.8
Thierry Soudee NYTR 198 28 26:13
2.4
David Darst 199 44 26:13
4.9
James Anderson 200 29 26:14
13.3
Richard Oconnor 201 36 26:14  
 
Jeffrey Lu Y128 202 5 26:15
11.3
Tara Conroy CPTC 203 12 26:15
0.6
Michael Calvert FRNY 204 9 26:16
15.1
Nicolas Vanier 205 7 26:17
2.6
Manuel Romero FRNY 206 30 26:18
0.4
Joshua Nanes 207 27 26:19
2.9
Josh Parker 208 28 26:19
7.7
Matthew Nanes 209 31 26:20
13.2
Wayne Gavioli 210 45 26:20  
 
Rebecca Silver 211 7 26:20
13.2
Greg Hansen NRC 212 32 26:20
8.0
Anoush Arakelian GCTR 213 5 26:20
2.8
Jeff Hutton 214 29 26:21
4.9
Matthew Petrucci WS 215 37 26:22
9.6
Frederick Schock DWRT 216 46 26:22
5.1
Keith Galante RES 217 38 26:23
10.5
Marissa Rocker 218 8 26:23
4.9
Rajit Kadakia 219 33 26:26
2.7
James Hubbard TFK 220 39 26:27
9.8
Beat Schenk 221 8 26:27
7.0
Katsuya Arai 222 47 26:28
1.8
Alan Klipper ZTRN 223 10 26:29
2.0
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 224 11 26:31
0.1
Alexander Genao Y128 225 2 26:31
14.4
Gerardo Lozano WSX 226 30 26:33
1.5
Brian Hsia NP 227 48 26:33
9.8
Rob Smy SBRC 228 31 26:34
3.8
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 229 34 26:34
0.9
Mauer Biscotti 230 49 26:34
2.1
Mason Reeves ML 231 35 26:35
9.3
David Wechsler NYH 232 32 26:37
0.9
David Calfee FRNY 233 12 26:37
2.7
Eugene Matejek 234 36 26:37
4.7
Erik Caspersen 235 13 26:38
6.8
Mark Utting 236 40 26:41  
 
Romain Thomassin 237 50 26:41
5.2
Andreas Kuonath 238 14 26:42
0.3
John Rotchford 239 41 26:43
0.9
John Tarantino 240 33 26:43
2.1
Mitchell Shortell 241 42 26:43
4.0
Christopher Coulston 242 34 26:43
12.4
David Kellner 243 11 26:43
10.2
Joey Syta 244 51 26:43
2.0
Gil Sommer 245 52 26:46
10.4
Dave Mcgrath 246 53 26:46
5.9
Brian Devenney 247 43 26:47
19.9
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 248 8 26:47
0.1
Barbara Gubbins WS 249 1 26:47
2.0
Nigel Spencer 250 15 26:47
5.3
Edward Howard 251 54 26:48
23.5
Vladimir Garcia Melijov QDR 252 9 26:49
9.0
Wade Lambert BPTC 253 5 26:50
9.3
David Barker URFT 254 37 26:51
8.9
Martial Ren 255 12 26:51
9.6
Ragner Reyes NP 256 35 26:51
6.7
Stephen Gillespie 257 10 26:51
42.9
Michael Odonnell 258 55 26:51
7.3
Cristian Baskerville 259 13 26:52
0.3
Andrew Hirsh NYPD 260 44 26:53
6.3
Dave Kleckner NYF 261 11 26:53
3.2
Vernon Wong 262 45 26:53
20.4
Delphine Francois 263 13 26:54
21.6
Randy Desmyter 264 56 26:55
2.5
Matthew Carey 265 57 26:55
4.0
Christopher Da Cunha 266 16 26:56
2.1
Anthony Pasquarella TFK 267 46 26:57
8.8
Victor Danh 268 36 26:58
3.1
Isaias Guzman WPF 269 38 26:58
6.8
Scott Kasen ADEW 270 12 26:58
2.2
Jose Reyes 271 17 26:58
1.5
Mickey Hawtrey CPTC 272 18 26:58
2.4
Rudy Sitter 273 58 26:59
1.1
Michael Proskin 274 39 26:59
10.2
Matt Coneybeare 275 59 27:00
5.0
Anthony Schembri GNY 276 40 27:01
4.5
Patrick Gremban 277 60 27:01
0.3
Jon English 278 61 27:02
22.4
Kellee Hand SAC 279 9 27:02
6.4
Sergio Rivera 280 37 27:02  
 
Samuel Pond 281 62 27:03
6.5
Jean-Michel Boudreault TRD 282 41 27:03
11.8
William Griffith NYH 283 47 27:04
19.7
Young Cho DWRT 284 38 27:04
7.9
Juan Echeverri GS 285 39 27:04
19.0
Edmund Berry 286 63 27:04
15.5
Eva Frissora NYH 287 14 27:05
1.3
Yusuf Mufti 288 42 27:05
2.7
Alberto Moreno 289 64 27:06  
 
Zach Wallace 290 48 27:06
4.7
Steve Russolillo LEUK 291 65 27:06
17.1
Paul Lacorte ALZH 292 66 27:07
3.3
Matthew Rendell 293 49 27:07
4.2
Chris Dong 294 14 27:07
10.3
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 295 19 27:08
1.2
Moni Solomonov DWRT 296 67 27:09
3.7
Kent Yeung RNYC 297 40 27:09
7.8
Neal Post WBTC 298 43 27:10
2.3
Arturas Rozenas 299 41 27:10
4.7
Leia Rispoli 300 10 27:11
8.8
Dana Weinstein 301 3 27:11
2.3
Jimmy Touhey 302 50 27:11
4.5
Daniel Baldwin 303 15 27:11
14.6
Atsushi Nakajima 304 13 27:12
0.1
Stephen Ault 305 42 27:13
10.1
Robert Fried GLIR 306 14 27:13
0.9
Scott Beckmann 307 68 27:13
3.0
Diego Castillo 308 44 27:13
7.3
Lori Schnadig FRED 309 1 27:15
4.4
Andrew Wallace 310 20 27:15
1.1
Jason Metakis NYAC 311 43 27:15
4.3
Georgy Balayan 312 69 27:16
2.4
Francisco Caneda LCT 313 45 27:16
3.1
Conor Finn 314 16 27:17  
 
Peter Jarman 315 70 27:18
8.1
Matthew Chance 316 71 27:18  
 
Akira Yoshizaki 317 6 27:19
0.6
Sara Heegaard 318 6 27:20
19.4
Pawel Zieleniak 319 72 27:20  
 
Ash Baskerville 320 73 27:20
6.8
Jena Tiernan CPTC 321 15 27:20
2.7
Teruki Okuyama 322 44 27:21
7.1
Julien Tessier 323 74 27:21  
 
Madison Tse 324 45 27:21
1.6
Timothy Brennan 325 46 27:21
5.2
Jonathan Byrne FTER 326 47 27:21
8.7
Fernando Santos 327 15 27:22
9.9
Yakov Gani 328 46 27:22
7.8
Manuel Mijangos 329 47 27:22
2.2
Bruno Germain 330 21 27:23
4.2
Charles Casiano 331 48 27:23
6.2
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 332 22 27:25
2.4
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 333 48 27:25
2.8
Martin Vasquez 334 49 27:25
14.6
Andreas Werder NYF 335 1 27:25
1.3
Peter Alpern 336 23 27:26
4.5
Darren Grove CAPS 337 51 27:26
6.7
Guillaume Mialane 338 75 27:26
1.9
Joseph Dufresne 339 24 27:27
1.3
Matthew Giacobbe 340 52 27:28
8.0
Bryan Rawlinson SPCIQRC 341 53 27:28
2.3
Francois Kress WSX 342 25 27:28
3.7
Brent Schimke 343 26 27:28
4.5
Benjamin Hermann 344 76 27:29
0.7
Andrea Remec 345 7 27:29
5.6
Timothy Wetmore 346 27 27:29  
 
Fielding Huseth 347 77 27:29
13.3
Rafael De La Barreda 348 49 27:30
0.7
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 349 28 27:30
1.5
Colin Bennett 350 50 27:31
2.8
John Markiewicz CPTC 351 51 27:31
4.1
Michael Johnson 352 50 27:31
2.3
Michael Ortiz 353 78 27:31
6.2
Hatem Mustapha GNY 354 16 27:31
1.5
William Taylor EQNX 355 51 27:32
4.6
Danval Taylor 356 17 27:32
2.0
Craig Williams GCTR 357 18 27:32  
 
Michelle Decker 358 16 27:32
38.2
Dmitri Krasik NBR 359 79 27:32
7.3
Greg Bolen 360 19 27:32
0.2
Stephen Oreilly 361 52 27:33
16.4
Bernardo Mas 362 52 27:33
2.1
Nicholas Rhodin 363 53 27:34
17.2
Robert Sutherland 364 17 27:34
21.1
Brent Heimlich 365 80 27:34
0.7
Corinna Cortes ANY 366 2 27:35
0.1
Jose Gutierrez TFK 367 18 27:35
7.0
Jonathan Bernhard 368 54 27:35
1.0
Michael Yaker 369 29 27:36
1.5
Jay Reynolds 370 81 27:36
1.1
Robert Lynn 371 55 27:36
3.9
Takashi Yamada 372 30 27:36
1.0
Natalie Steinemann CCNY 373 11 27:36
9.7
Dylan Canales 374 3 27:36
16.9
Rogier De Boer 375 54 27:37
0.1
Mirjam Lablans 376 9 27:37
3.3
Marcy Withington NYF 377 4 27:38
0.4
Darren Hansen HOHA 378 55 27:39
1.0
Andrea Lieblein ANY 379 5 27:39  
 
James Nunan NROR 380 53 27:40
7.7
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 381 56 27:42
2.6
Adam Devine PPTC 382 82 27:42
11.3
Jesse Gerstin NBR 383 83 27:43
5.7
Frances Vignola DWRT 384 12 27:43
0.8
Kevin Vogt 385 57 27:43
2.1
Matthew Vanagas 386 56 27:43
1.4
Gerard Hoban NYH 387 20 27:43
11.3
Jose Madeira 388 31 27:43
8.7
Akira Yoshimura 389 54 27:43
0.4
Edward Larsen NYH 390 57 27:43
3.9
Bevin Littlehale 391 13 27:44  
 
Thomas Sherlock GLIR 392 7 27:44
4.2
Hiroki Kusano NYTR 393 84 27:45
1.1
Todd Vannucci 394 21 27:45
0.4
Mike Kaler TRWB 395 32 27:46
7.6
Andrew Arthur NBR 396 58 27:46
0.8
James Butler SHOR 397 22 27:46
6.7
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 398 85 27:47
1.2
Roee Vulkan 399 55 27:47
8.0
David Ryan AGTC 400 33 27:48
1.2
Neil Gordon AWRT 401 59 27:48
2.4
Benjamin Thompson NYH 402 60 27:48
1.3
Brad Knox 403 61 27:49
1.7
Andrew Cornelius 404 62 27:49
1.5
Samuel Bouveron 405 56 27:49
25.9
Neal Koransky NJM 406 57 27:50
1.5
Niall Mc Mahon 407 58 27:50
1.9
Shuichiro Takeda 408 59 27:50
0.6
Horace Bush Jr 409 8 27:51
0.2
Sarah Singer 410 14 27:51
6.9
Eugene Shats 411 23 27:51
0.2
Bao Truong 412 60 27:51
3.8
Jacob Hansen 413 63 27:52
2.6
Neil Freilich 414 61 27:52
2.0
Christopher Snell TRWB 415 86 27:54
6.7
Benjamin Tischler DWRT 416 58 27:54
7.9
Brandon Folkes DWRT 417 87 27:54
1.7
Masaharu Koba 418 34 27:54
3.8
Bill Morrison 419 24 27:55
0.7
Necdet Kaynak WIT 420 2 27:55
1.5
Nicholas Damico 421 64 27:55
2.4
Damaris Maclean WBTC 422 10 27:55
14.1
Florian Hill 423 65 27:56
1.2
Justin Shea 424 88 27:56
2.9
Carlo Bolivar 425 89 27:56
13.0
Mario Flores WSX 426 35 27:57
3.5
Ilan Jen-La Plante 427 15 27:57  
 
William Weidendorf 428 59 27:57  
 
Maria Metzger AMAZ 429 4 27:57
17.2
Allison Ayers 430 17 27:58
6.6
Raul Vazquez TFK 431 6 27:58
15.8
Gerardo Javier DWRT 432 66 27:59
1.0
Zvi Gillon 433 36 28:00
47.7
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 434 90 28:01
2.5
Kaan Karakaplan 435 67 28:01
2.6
Matt Lemmon 436 60 28:01
6.7
Eric Severance 437 68 28:02
15.3
Ann Restak 438 11 28:02
29.9
Frank Ferry 439 37 28:02
8.6
Guido Castro 440 62 28:03
1.3
Bert Van Veen 441 69 28:03
1.5
Lee Traxler 442 5 28:03
4.6
Eliza Flint EQNX 443 8 28:04
18.6
Joan Bachynsky 444 18 28:04
3.0
Timothy Delaney TRR 445 1 28:05
1.5
Tomislav Pavic 446 70 28:05
8.8
Sergey Fedorets 447 63 28:06
2.5
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 448 38 28:06
5.4
Tina Milburn 449 16 28:06
5.6
Jennifer Mcnamee NBR 450 17 28:07
7.5
Manaff Ada 451 61 28:07
3.5
Masaki Mibayashi 452 64 28:08
10.6
Richard Depinto 453 71 28:08
1.1
Stephanie Spangler S4A 454 19 28:09
2.6
Paige Brinton 455 9 28:09
16.4
Ben Delaney 456 65 28:09
12.0
Brooks Olbrys 457 39 28:09
0.6
Michael Harris 458 91 28:10
1.9
Rodrigo Bejar MSH 459 92 28:10  
 
Patricia Depinto 460 12 28:10
0.8
Michael Sapia SRC 461 66 28:10
5.9
Fabien Carruzzo 462 67 28:10
1.3
Sebastien Lehembre 463 72 28:10
3.4
Elisha Beinart 464 18 28:10
5.1
John Crabtree DWRT 465 62 28:11
4.1
Billy Henehan NP 466 73 28:11
2.0
Krzysztof Barszcz PRC 467 9 28:11
3.7
Jack Craft 468 74 28:11
7.3
Jessica Movold GCTR 469 19 28:11
8.4
Allan Caldwell TFK 470 63 28:11
1.6
Daniel Dunkelberger NYLI 471 64 28:11
10.9
Mark Sluiter TRD 472 75 28:12
2.0
James Heygate-Browne 473 93 28:12
16.8
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 474 68 28:12
3.7
Wenyu Yang CPTC 475 20 28:13
0.6
Lauren Ellard TELI 476 21 28:13
6.1
Brian Dumaual NYH 477 69 28:13
6.9
Stephen Forneris 478 40 28:14
2.7
Tomas Martinez WSX 479 76 28:15
3.0
John Tucker 480 94 28:16  
 
Mark Trudell 481 95 28:16
8.6
Hapi Auer 482 25 28:16
4.0
Elizabeth Eldridge 483 13 28:16
3.3
Benoit Petit 484 77 28:16
8.0
Oswaldo Vildoso 485 70 28:17
1.5
David Dinaburg 486 96 28:17
5.4
Satoko Highstein DWRT 487 14 28:17
6.6
Tim Surzyn 488 78 28:17
12.8
Ioason Boulivar 489 71 28:18
2.4
Frank Favilla GLIR 490 26 28:18
10.2
Scott Crawford 491 65 28:19
3.3
Paul Alfieri 492 27 28:19
7.8
Jose Arriola NNRC 493 79 28:19
4.5
Leiba Rimler PPTC 494 20 28:20
2.4
Will Havey 495 10 28:20
0.9
Alan Novie WIT 496 3 28:21
5.4
Mike Mullahy GLIR 497 66 28:21
1.7
Kin-Lung Wong 498 67 28:22
5.0
Stephen Harsany 499 80 28:23
0.8
Matt Stoeck 500 28 28:23
7.0
Michael Bergeron RKTS 501 41 28:23
3.1
Evan Epstein CCMS 502 81 28:24
9.1
Vincent Gaudissard 503 82 28:25
2.1
Ben Brash 504 68 28:25
4.2
Terence Hickey 505 69 28:25
6.8
Richard Herman 506 42 28:25
1.5
Fraser Shepherd 507 72 28:25
14.6
Julie Mcbrien 508 10 28:26
24.7
Sven Wiedmer 509 97 28:26
11.0
Brian Mcglade CAPS 510 73 28:26
7.1
Lawrence Hilbert 511 43 28:26
0.5
Dennis Santangelo TFK 512 98 28:27
4.0
Kevin Oria 513 99 28:27
6.0
Radouane Eljaouhari QDR 514 44 28:27
1.9
Matthew Cowan NNRC 515 100 28:27
5.6
Peter Burton 516 45 28:28
7.5
Amy Knepper NYF 517 6 28:28
1.6
Shane Coffey 518 101 28:28
1.6
James Egan 519 70 28:28
37.9
Jason Damelio NIKE 520 74 28:28
11.6
Kaela Mahon DWRT 521 22 28:28
6.3
Robert Albanese WTC 522 11 28:28
2.8
Shane Sandridge 523 71 28:29
3.0
Clement Bernard 524 29 28:30
1.0
Thom Christensen 525 83 28:32
12.0
August Finger 526 19 28:32  
 
Roman Matuska DWRT 527 75 28:32
1.3
Lorenzo Cavaliere 528 30 28:32
15.1
Jason Lowe JRUN 529 102 28:33
1.1
Michael Stevick 530 84 28:33
15.0
Anderson Emerole 531 72 28:33
3.4
Megan Lewis 532 23 28:33
24.7
Bruce Doyle 533 7 28:34
2.7
Julian Suchman 534 103 28:34
15.0
Paul Sullivan RST 535 46 28:35
6.0
Sammy Schindel UATH 536 4 28:35
0.7
Gene Sobol NBR 537 73 28:36
9.3
Jake Sion 538 74 28:36
3.6
Michael Rustin UATH 539 12 28:36
5.0
Alyssa Work 540 24 28:37
1.2
Kevin Capasso RRR 541 47 28:38
0.7
Timothy Eifert 542 48 28:38
0.3
Courtney Reidy DWRT 543 15 28:38
1.3
Chris Gartlgruber 544 49 28:39
14.5
Ross Freilich NBR 545 75 28:39
2.1
Zoran Lasic 546 50 28:39
2.5
Christopher Sullivan 547 31 28:39  
 
Michael Bridger TFK 548 104 28:39
10.4
Scott Scheinson GLIR 549 76 28:40
3.0
Michelle Goggin WS 550 21 28:40
13.0
William Versfelt SCBR 551 105 28:41
5.4
Jason Zheng 552 20 28:42
18.6
Matt Mandel HFRR 553 4 28:42
0.3
Lee Fountain NYAC 554 25 28:42
10.8
Wayne Johnson 555 85 28:42
1.3
Brandon Nelson PPTC 556 76 28:42
7.7
John Daniello 557 77 28:42
0.2
Lisbeth Concho HERS 558 22 28:43
9.8
Elena Albanese 559 26 28:44
2.1
Maurizio Gatto 560 106 28:44
1.6
Kevin Munch 561 77 28:44
10.4
Shiv Biddanda BBLP 562 78 28:44
14.5
Jason Meadows NNRC 563 107 28:45
9.7
Benjamin Djang 564 108 28:45
2.5
Ricky Reid 565 86 28:45
11.9
Erlin Velberg 566 51 28:46
14.9
Alison Brennan NYPD 567 27 28:46  
 
Michael Lavoie RTWN 568 87 28:46
7.6
Juan Marcelo 569 109 28:46
12.2
Daniel Worsdale 570 88 28:46
13.6
David Aramburu Nunez 571 110 28:46  
 
Matthew Whitfield 572 79 28:46
27.1
Orion Lehoczky Escobar 573 8 28:46
19.6
Hassna Malek 574 7 28:47
5.3
Christine Wang 575 28 28:47
9.6
Paul Minieri RTWN 576 13 28:48
2.6
Christian Husby 577 80 28:48
0.3
Zoe Gaston TMIRCE 578 11 28:48
5.4
Ruud Bakker 579 52 28:49
11.1
Gary Feit 580 89 28:50
2.2
Andrew Bernstein 581 78 28:51
3.8
Kristin Mengel NYAC 582 29 28:51
8.1
Ed Mazur GOOG 583 81 28:51
6.1
Matthew Harris LEUK 584 14 28:52
1.7
Sylvain Cartier 585 32 28:52
0.4
Bruce Sibley 586 33 28:52
0.7
Eben Esterhuizen TFK 587 111 28:52
18.2
Ben Castle 588 112 28:53
0.9
Jefford Rice 589 82 28:53
3.4
Zebulon Nelessen CPTC 590 79 28:53
1.6
Jonathan Pohorilak 591 113 28:53  
 
Virgil Alagon 592 80 28:54
7.8
Andrea Ghiringhelli 593 90 28:54
5.2
Steven Dallas 594 83 28:54
0.8
Marciano Miguel Cruz LCT 595 53 28:54  
 
J. John Mann AGTC 596 2 28:54
0.1
Amilcar Alfaro-Martell NNRC 597 91 28:55  
 
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 598 92 28:55
1.1
Alan Salas 599 21 28:55
12.5
Karen Saltser SSS 600 3 28:55
1.2
Justin Kruse 601 114 28:56
14.5
Sasha Caskey 602 81 28:56
2.6
Solomon Winter 603 3 28:56  
 
Nicole Moore 604 30 28:56
26.2
Farrell Denby 605 84 28:56
2.7
John Ratzan AGTC 606 82 28:56
1.6
Shayleigh Dickson DWRT 607 31 28:56
1.3
Lindsey Mayer-Beug NBR 608 23 28:57
2.4
Peter Campbell 609 85 28:58
2.7
Matthew Takata 610 86 28:58  
 
David Behr 611 93 28:58
0.1
Paul Larusso 612 94 28:59
2.4
Benjamin Mannino 613 9 28:59
10.4
Damien Eckhardt-Jacobi 614 83 28:59
5.5
Asaf Shkalim 615 87 28:59
3.8
Esteban De Guido De Backer Gutierrez 616 95 28:59  
 
Joseph Strauss 617 54 28:59
3.8
Matthew Carino 618 96 29:00  
 
Craig Williams GCTR 619 84 29:00
0.4
Michael Cordasco 620 85 29:01
0.4
Tony Crosby 621 97 29:01
1.1
Michael Liu DACS 622 88 29:02
4.0
Matthew Figurski 623 89 29:02  
 
Daniel Ripp 624 55 29:02
8.2
Xavier Chacon 625 34 29:02
13.6
Tim Charters 626 86 29:02
1.5
Patrick Clancy 627 22 29:02
9.1
Guillermo Vargas 628 35 29:02
20.7
Andrew Goldsmith 629 98 29:03
3.0
Tony Walker 630 115 29:03
25.6
Marcus Gonzales TFK 631 116 29:03
10.4
Danika Marble 632 24 29:03
7.2
Xiang Hang Huang TFK 633 90 29:03
5.1
Jay Jung Lee KMC 634 15 29:03
18.0
Rebecca Chadbourne 635 6 29:04
2.1
Caroline Nagy TRD 636 16 29:04
2.3
Maria Taveras GNY 637 8 29:04
6.2
Leonardo Latouche 638 5 29:05
4.9
Marcelo Pina 639 87 29:06
13.6
Elizabeth Kane 640 17 29:06
8.3
Dominic Fogarty 641 91 29:06
7.3
William Gafner 642 88 29:06
1.8
Brian Wysocki 643 92 29:07
7.7
Jeffrey Hostettler 644 117 29:07
1.2
Hiromi Yamada 645 7 29:07
0.3
Timothy Lopas 646 118 29:07
1.3
Genevieve Coffey 647 12 29:07
4.5
Haeny Yoon 648 18 29:07  
 
Bryan Hartigan 649 119 29:07
8.7
Lorenzo Maria Delluva 650 89 29:08
7.5
Jason Pronyk UNAC 651 56 29:08
5.3
Eric Rosenfeld 652 99 29:09
0.8
Norihiro Katagiri 653 36 29:09
1.5
Denis Arnautovic 654 100 29:10
3.8
Andrea Sboner FRNY 655 90 29:10
6.8
William Herbert NYF 656 16 29:10
1.2
Edwin Feliciano NYPD 657 101 29:11
15.1
Ryan Brown NYU 658 102 29:11
8.9
Paul Nelson NYF 659 57 29:11
1.4
Scott Sykes 660 91 29:12
15.1
Jeffrey Berman 661 120 29:12
10.7
Brian Lasky 662 121 29:12
8.6
Chris Conforti 663 103 29:12
2.8
Aybars Asci 664 92 29:12
14.4
James Tarleton NYF 665 104 29:12
4.2
Tyler Davis 666 93 29:13
8.2
Mark Bloom 667 58 29:13
2.4
Jason Lambden 668 94 29:13  
 
Claire Holland LEUK 669 32 29:13
7.0
Anna Miller NBR 670 33 29:13
11.0
Chen Karniel 671 9 29:13
5.6
Sarah Albritton 672 25 29:13
6.5
Shai Tambor 673 93 29:13
11.5
Romain Maurice 674 95 29:14
1.0
Benedicte Foix 675 19 29:14
2.4
Luis Guijarro 676 105 29:14
3.2
Aitor Martn NYRR Staff 677 106 29:14
19.0
Carly Jornlin 678 34 29:15
2.4
Mark Mulhern 679 107 29:16
8.3
Rick Dalton TFK 680 108 29:16
8.9
Robert Sullivan 681 94 29:16
10.2
Jeremy Cahill 682 96 29:16
13.8
Melissa Fuest 683 20 29:16
1.6
Christopher Christensen 684 59 29:16
1.8
Alexander Palma 685 97 29:17
6.4
Hilel Pohulanik 686 109 29:17
0.2
Gary Mclaughlin 687 122 29:17
0.1
Brittany Arditi 688 13 29:17
29.9
Sunil Seelamsetty 689 98 29:17  
 
Steven Mccaffrey 690 60 29:18
7.3
Robin Lutz 691 99 29:19
2.9
Manuel Fueyo 692 61 29:19
1.3
Peter Aggelatos 693 110 29:19
6.9
Jason Jacobs 694 95 29:20
5.3
Jon Lieberkind 695 123 29:21
2.1
Christina Sanchez 696 26 29:21
12.3
David Kachoui 697 96 29:21
6.0
Robert Kruczyk POLS 698 111 29:22
7.3
Benjamin Harwick 699 100 29:22  
 
Christophe Pousin 700 97 29:22
11.4
Fahri Koyuncu 701 62 29:23
10.0
Stelian Larga 702 98 29:23  
 
Matthieu Seveau 703 112 29:23
3.2
Emmanuel Lacroix 704 113 29:24
2.0
John Maglio 705 124 29:24
1.3
Stefan Strid 706 125 29:25
2.5
Christopher Tamashunas F418 707 126 29:25
1.3
Dennis Cheung 708 114 29:25
2.6
Jakob Olesen 709 127 29:25
9.9
Matthew Wade DWRT 710 99 29:25
0.7
Scott Smith JRUN 711 100 29:26
1.2
Jason Aptowitz 712 101 29:27
3.8
Christopher Berndt NBR 713 102 29:27
6.0
Raphaela Cueni 714 35 29:27
3.8
Eric Bonderud 715 128 29:27
4.9
Caroline Cima ALZH 716 36 29:27
22.8
Timothe Olagne 717 129 29:27
8.6
Fernando Romero 718 63 29:28
3.3
Fernando Sanchez 719 115 29:29
5.5
Rebecca Darugar TFK 720 37 29:29
3.8
Celia Kujala DWRT 721 27 29:29
2.8
Hiroyuki Onaya 722 116 29:29
5.7
Tom Pagano 723 130 29:30
1.3
William Edwards 724 23 29:31  
 
James Griffin-Frankel Y002 725 5 29:31
3.7
Adriano Rivera NYPD 726 101 29:31  
 
Matthew Nulty FRNY 727 131 29:31
8.8
Eric Weber NYAC 728 64 29:32
5.1
Julie Albanese ERYO 729 14 29:32
30.8
Paul Pasternak BNRR 730 37 29:32
0.1
Roger Polanco 731 132 29:32
4.8
Pete Hand 732 103 29:33
11.3
Sophie Fabbri NBR 733 15 29:33
15.8
Rodney Coombs 734 38 29:33
3.7
David Caraway FRNY 735 65 29:34
1.4
Michael Cheng LEUK 736 102 29:35
6.3
Anne Bozack 737 28 29:35
3.7
Claire Sanderson DWRT 738 38 29:35
3.9
Eric Klein NYH 739 6 29:35
4.2
Afshin Rostami 740 133 29:36
6.5
Oliver Liao 741 117 29:36
1.2
Sean Baez HARL 742 134 29:36
8.0
Paul Hagan 743 135 29:36
3.9
Cainaan Lacy 744 24 29:36
4.7
Samantha Kee 745 39 29:37
2.8
Eddie Yee PDMC 746 104 29:38
3.2
Armando Lozano WSX 747 118 29:38
7.6
Jesse Roehling 748 103 29:38
0.6
Shu Morise 749 10 29:38  
 
Jochen Wittlinger 750 105 29:39
8.8
Chris Kunkel NJM 751 17 29:39
0.9
Rigoberto Lozano 752 136 29:40
3.8
Akira Morise 753 18 29:40
0.9
Gabriel Heredero 754 66 29:40
20.9
Gary Purdy PPTC 755 39 29:40
0.3
Jared Shoemaker 756 137 29:40
0.7
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 757 138 29:40  
 
Jessica Horani TTRI 758 21 29:40
14.4
Elkin Galeano 759 139 29:41
2.5
Patrick Keaney VCTC 760 106 29:41
5.1
Danny Garcia 761 119 29:41
4.3
Jacob Merino NYPD 762 107 29:42
15.0
Dan Kurak 763 108 29:42
5.9
Roberto Cuaya 764 140 29:42
4.3
Sascha Lohfink TFK 765 104 29:42  
 
Rachel Wright NP 766 40 29:42
16.4
Raymond Mcconville 767 141 29:42
8.1
Jun Cheng Shi 768 6 29:42  
 
Michael Burghoffer RST 769 142 29:42
12.6
Shawn Lane TFK 770 120 29:42
6.1
Russell Gaurano 771 143 29:42
4.0
Jackeline Vicente 772 1 29:43
16.7
Maryellen Tighe 773 41 29:43
0.4
Brian Bridges TFK 774 144 29:43
1.8
John Meagher 775 105 29:43
13.2
Jeff Tuccillo 776 40 29:44  
 
Thomas Monaghan 777 106 29:44  
 
Stephen Rosenfeld FRNY 778 41 29:44
0.9
Amanda Kars 779 29 29:44
1.9
Melissa Lee LIC 780 22 29:45  
 
Moto Tohda 781 121 29:45
1.1
Alyssa Montone 782 42 29:45
3.8
Sara Tapscott 783 30 29:45
23.9
Chad Widensky 784 122 29:46  
 
Stephen Marsden NBR 785 109 29:46
1.6
Jessica Penoro TMCF 786 31 29:46
5.4
John Mcgovern NBR 787 145 29:47
6.4
Richard Souto 788 123 29:47
1.5
Mark Veblen 789 124 29:47
1.6
Michael Kearney VCTC 790 125 29:48  
 
Andrew Cartozian 791 126 29:48
1.8
Robert Vargas RST 792 67 29:49
1.6
Lynn Poss 793 23 29:49
6.6
Joshua Conway FRNY 794 146 29:50
3.2
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 795 42 29:50
1.1
Matthew Lederman 796 7 29:51
2.1
Elianora Herbstman 797 43 29:51
3.2
Ryan Nalls DWRT 798 107 29:51
2.0
Laura Shumaker 799 44 29:52
2.8
Julio Santana 800 110 29:52
18.3
Erin Ryder 801 24 29:53
11.9
Beryl Spiegel 802 32 29:53
4.4
Babak Givi 803 111 29:54
4.0
Emilie Sineau 804 33 29:54
8.4
Chinedu Ogueri HARL 805 108 29:54  
 
Andy Yang TJC 806 147 29:54
8.8
Kimberly Feldman 807 45 29:55
5.9
David Drysdale DESF 808 148 29:55
7.4
Mark Su 809 68 29:55
2.9
Darrell Parham 810 109 29:55
13.8
Leonardo Meirelles 811 127 29:56
2.8
Alani Principe 812 25 29:56
4.7
David Aboodi TFK 813 43 29:57
8.7
Alejandro Moreno 814 112 29:57
13.1
Kate Dalton PPTC 815 34 29:57
11.7
Andrew Bott DWRT 816 110 29:57
5.1
Roberto Collado TRWB 817 128 29:57
1.2
Eric Sporkin TRP 818 111 29:58
5.9
Caitlin Donovan SBRC 819 35 29:58
1.4
Joseph Portelli WS 820 19 29:58
2.6
Michael Perry ATC 821 149 29:59
32.9
Lubasha Heredia 822 36 29:59
5.5
Ari Gordin 823 11 29:59
8.4
J.T. Sheehan 824 69 29:59
8.8
Paolo Marchesi RIS 825 70 29:59
0.3
Dmitriy Rybitskiy 826 150 29:59  
 
Brian Cornell 827 151 29:59
10.6
Kumiko Hart 828 4 30:00
1.8
Paul Kavanagh UATH 829 20 30:00
0.8
Christiano De Almeida 830 12 30:00  
 
Paul Stanton IBRT 831 112 30:00
4.4
Albert Gorriz 832 129 30:01
3.0
Nicholas Cohen PPTC 833 113 30:01
3.3
Jeffrey Lahm ZTRN 834 130 30:02
3.2
John Mccarthy VCTC 835 21 30:02
6.1
Andrey Kirichenko 836 113 30:02
4.7
William Lamb 837 131 30:02
4.8
Skyler Francois 838 7 30:03  
 
Jay Konopka 839 114 30:03
7.6
Ruairidh Henderson 840 152 30:03
3.1
Joshua Janiak 841 153 30:03  
 
Geoffrey Wowk 842 154 30:03
0.7
Denise Iannizzotto NYF 843 5 30:03
4.6
Daniel Delcolle 844 155 30:03
2.4
Joshua Neier 845 156 30:04
1.6
Hakan Tjernstrom 846 115 30:04
3.9
Jennifer Coyne NYF 847 8 30:04
5.6
Michael Tisser 848 132 30:04  
 
Hubo Li 849 114 30:04
7.4
Vincent Toussaint HOHA 850 115 30:05
1.2
Evgeny Pavlov 851 116 30:05
7.4
Danielle Hildreth 852 46 30:05
8.8
Francisco Arbizu 853 44 30:05
3.1
Christopher Rawson 854 157 30:06
4.0
Jill Sweeney 855 26 30:06
29.8
Robert Glootz 856 116 30:07
4.0
Ted Shen 857 117 30:08  
 
David Sime 858 71 30:08
4.3
Kevin Kowalczyk 859 117 30:09
5.1
William Mclean 860 158 30:09
7.8
Jonathan Vingiano NBR 861 118 30:09  
 
Humberto Perea 862 159 30:09
9.1
Gregg Bard GCTR 863 118 30:09
5.3
Hanna Seifert 864 47 30:09  
 
Michael Hughes 865 22 30:10  
 
Yunhak Sim TP 866 119 30:10
12.2
Darryl Abrams 867 133 30:10
4.1
Dustin Hughes 868 120 30:10
2.3
David Morgan Jr. 869 134 30:11
0.4
Mark Ginocchio 870 160 30:11
13.6
Norbert Kuls UATH 871 45 30:11
4.1
Nicole Silvis 872 27 30:12
0.4
Rebecca Wallack 873 37 30:12
1.0
Massimiliano Bertozzi 874 119 30:13
1.5
Ken Lau 875 161 30:13  
 
John Britz FRNY 876 46 30:13
1.4
Jennifer Thomas SIAC 877 10 30:13
9.4
Rachel Clarke NROR 878 11 30:13
23.4
David Ezra NYF 879 135 30:13
5.1
Ming Liu LEUK 880 162 30:13
9.6
Helen Lederman 881 48 30:14
9.1
Lindsay Masella 882 28 30:14
14.4
William Abell SIAC 883 47 30:14
17.3
Alysia Lew 884 12 30:14
3.6
Kirby Fields 885 120 30:15
1.3
Elizabeth Migliaccio 886 49 30:15
2.6
Allen Green 887 121 30:15
6.9
Glen Kelly 888 122 30:16
10.8
Parmila Philips 889 29 30:16
6.7
Yariv Houvras 890 72 30:16
7.5
Adam Green 891 163 30:17  
 
Eugene Kim 892 121 30:17
8.2
Gerry Ferraro NJM 893 23 30:17
1.3
Janine Smith WBTC 894 6 30:17
6.1
David Mcfarland 895 122 30:17
1.2
Sean Tiernan 896 123 30:17
38.4
Joseph Stanilewicz 897 123 30:18  
 
Adam Tucker 898 73 30:18
1.6
Edgar Perez Olivares RKIL 899 136 30:18
6.2
Dino Vasiliou 900 8 30:18
2.0
Matt Kuzelka 901 137 30:19
8.5
Junxiao Yi 902 124 30:19  
 
Mary Wittenberg TFK 903 7 30:19
1.4
David Vega 904 125 30:20  
 
Robert Volovets 905 126 30:20  
 
Ellen Bushman GNY 906 2 30:20  
 
Leonard Warwick 907 164 30:21  
 
Alison Zwerling 908 38 30:21
11.0
Nina Parks-Taylor WBTC 909 3 30:21
2.4
Audrey Carie 910 39 30:21  
 
Michael Okubo 911 74 30:21  
 
Elizabeth Oved 912 40 30:21  
 
Tim Kerins 913 165 30:22
3.9
Robert Jennings 914 48 30:22
1.8
Robert Rutkowski 915 166 30:22
3.7
Jean-Frederic Breton 916 124 30:23
4.7
Jerzy Komaniecki POLS 917 127 30:24
1.6
Samuel Salazar 918 128 30:24
14.1
Stefan Feske DWRT 919 75 30:24
0.1
Derek Doran BKTC 920 125 30:24
4.2
Youn Sung Jung ING 921 138 30:24
7.2
Unn Hidle 922 9 30:24
1.8
Ruben Bueno 923 139 30:25
4.3
Rami Totari CLSR 924 129 30:25
16.2
Aaron Kleinbaum NJM 925 9 30:25  
 
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 926 50 30:25
6.7
Rebecca Crigler 927 51 30:25
1.5
Masa Nakahara 928 126 30:26
12.0
Marcelo Copquin 929 140 30:26
4.7
Sydney Fetten 930 52 30:28
7.0
Jean Cherfils 931 127 30:28
1.0
Brian Washburn 932 130 30:28
4.0
Joe Maller 933 76 30:28
6.6
Nadav Ben-Chanoch 934 167 30:28
0.4
Alfonso Chang WSY 935 141 30:28
0.8
Kelly Scott NP 936 41 30:29
0.2
John Stewart BKTC 937 49 30:29  
 
Michele Caro 938 13 30:29
9.5
Raul Galindo 939 168 30:30
6.0
Matthew Sachs 940 169 30:30
5.7
John Samsel WTC 941 1 30:30
0.2
Ani Kavookjian BBLP 942 53 30:30
3.6
Peter Spagnuolo NYF 943 24 30:30
1.1
Megan Dwyer DWRT 944 16 30:30
5.3
Laura Freeman VCTC 945 42 30:31
1.8
Dan Gold 946 131 30:31
5.1
Nicholas Miller 947 142 30:31
7.8
James Twiss 948 128 30:31
6.9
Alexander Grice 949 132 30:32
1.6
Deirdre Hopkins 950 8 30:32
0.3
Thomas Mugno TRWB 951 133 30:32
0.9
Sarah Woodard 952 54 30:32
10.3
Eric Appelbaum 953 143 30:32
6.0
Carolyn Wong 954 30 30:33
1.9
Mary Callahan ADEW 955 9 30:33
0.8
Alexander Turoff 956 77 30:33
8.1
Stephen Mcmullan VCTC 957 144 30:33
0.2
Michele Aiello 958 14 30:34
1.7
Jamie Burkart 959 170 30:34
6.7
Alison Feller NP 960 43 30:34
5.2
Angel Guiloff NBR 961 129 30:34
1.5
Harry Shulman MMRC 962 25 30:35
0.6
Johnnie Chan 963 171 30:35
2.0
Guillermo Barreto 964 78 30:35
2.5
Julie Tucker 965 10 30:35
3.0
Cesar Isabel 966 134 30:35
6.3
Daniel Officer 967 135 30:35
4.7
Mathew Epstein 968 172 30:35
1.8
Stas Zakharkin TFK 969 79 30:36
3.9
Anthony Sandrik 970 173 30:36
5.9
Mette Ulbak 971 31 30:36
5.0
David Rabinowitz 972 10 30:36
1.6
Juan Irizarry 973 50 30:36  
 
Katie Davis ATC 974 55 30:36  
 
Michelle Ketcham 975 56 30:36  
 
Nicole Blank 976 32 30:36
33.6
Ryan Bennett 977 174 30:36
9.3
Rob Wallace BOMF 978 175 30:37
14.8
Mark Donovan 979 80 30:37
4.1
Avni Karakushi 980 136 30:37
43.4
Andrea Fortino TRR 981 15 30:37
5.3
Nathan Rice 982 145 30:37
19.1
Delano Cooper 983 176 30:37
18.9
Michael Hughes 984 137 30:37
4.2
Robbie Fair 985 177 30:38
6.9
Sean Belfi CRKE 986 178 30:38
1.1
Jeffrey Fontana 987 179 30:38
1.5
Kristian Wilson 988 180 30:38  
 
Evan Meyerson TFK 989 139 30:38
12.7
Michael Hicks 990 138 30:38  
 
Philip Jeter Horton 991 130 30:39
3.2
Joellen Valentine NP 992 16 30:39  
 
Matt Craven 993 8 30:39
10.5
Robert Munley 994 81 30:39
0.3
Meghan Donohue 995 17 30:39
14.5
Ali Jamil 996 140 30:39
5.8
Elizabeth Lee 997 57 30:39
23.2
Michael La Pilla 998 181 30:39
39.7
Jeffrey Clarke 999 182 30:40
6.3
George Wieser 1000 51 30:40
4.5