2016 NYRR Joe Kleinerman 10K

Date: January 9, 2016
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 75.1
Number of Runners: 5224
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Audun Nordtveit 30:36
2. Harbert Okuti WTC 31:12
3. Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 31:13
4. Justin Scheid PIMA 31:29
5. John Davies NYAC 31:58
6. Daniel Daly NYAC 32:08
7. Tesfaye Girma WSX 32:49
8. Broderick Gann 33:18
9. Jeremy Scheid PIMA 33:57
10. Bobby Asher VCTC 34:18

 

1. Allie Kieffer NYAC 35:13
2. Sarah Cummings NYAC 35:34
3. Grace Kahura WTC 36:05
4. Ashleigh Simonis 36:54
5. Marisa Cummings NYAC 37:31
6. Leigh Gerson 37:36
7. Kendall Lyons 37:57
8. Caile Kohlbrenner 39:04
9. Maria Elena Quintana PPTC 39:24
10. Julia Bezgin OIS 39:31

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 59
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 173
3. Front Runners NY FRNY 210
4. November Project NP 319
5. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 382
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 402
7. New York Athletic Club NYAC 458
8. Greater New York RT GNY 483
9. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 819
10. Team For Kids TFK 957

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 289
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 361
3. Prospect Park Track PPTC 374
4. New York Athletic Club NYAC 458
5. New York Flyers NYF 482
6. Greater New York RT GNY 683
7. Fred'S Team FRED 704
8. Team For Kids TFK 877
9. New York Harriers NYH 1057
10. November Project NP 1118

Power Runs

1. Matthew Schiller   59.3
2. Andrew Flood   53.3
3. Alex Plasencia   51.6
4. John Tran   FRNY 50.9
5. Andrew Bennett   40.2
6. Sebastien Hernoux   39.5
7. Jim Grau   37.0
8. Kevin Ankney   37.0
9. Justin Rivera   34.7
10. Joe Brown   34.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Audun Nordtveit 1 1 30:36  
 
Harbert Okuti WTC 2 1 31:12
5.8
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 3 2 31:13
3.4
Justin Scheid PIMA 4 3 31:29
5.3
John Davies NYAC 5 1 31:58
0.5
Daniel Daly NYAC 6 4 32:08
1.0
Tesfaye Girma WSX 7 5 32:49
6.9
Broderick Gann 8 2 33:18
7.2
Jeremy Scheid PIMA 9 3 33:57
7.6
Bobby Asher VCTC 10 6 34:18
0.6
Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 11 4 34:21
0.6
Pedro Arieta 12 5 34:27  
 
Daniel Pinter NP 13 6 34:52
2.4
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 14 1 35:08
0.7
Brendan Mcdonough 15 7 35:09  
 
Allie Kieffer NYAC 16 1 35:13
11.7
Marcos Duarte VCTC 17 2 35:14
1.5
Anthony Chan CPTC 18 2 35:27
26.8
Sarah Cummings NYAC 19 2 35:34
13.6
Michael Bravo 20 8 35:44
4.1
Michael Zelwin 21 9 35:47
5.9
Andrew Cruz LEUK 22 7 35:48
7.5
Brad Kelley CPTC 23 1 35:48
3.7
Evan Fallor 24 3 35:55
19.1
Grace Kahura WTC 25 1 36:05
0.9
Immanuel Wineman TMIRCE 26 1 36:07
15.0
Kirt Joseph WSX 27 3 36:12
2.7
Alex Lucas FRNY 28 4 36:14
16.9
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 29 2 36:17
1.4
Myles Fennon NP 30 3 36:33
0.3
Alex Plasencia 31 10 36:33
51.6
James Ebberson 32 8 36:34
7.4
Greg Woodburn 33 11 36:37  
 
Chad Katter NP 34 4 36:47
26.8
Ashleigh Simonis 35 1 36:54
37.6
Philip Dumontet TFK 36 12 36:57
4.9
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 37 13 36:57
8.1
He Huang 38 9 37:07
6.0
Barclay Richey 39 14 37:07
14.3
Marc Silberman NJSM 40 5 37:11
23.6
Saevar Petursson 41 1 37:14  
 
Luis Cesareo WSX 42 10 37:16
1.1
Logan Yu NBR 43 11 37:20
0.2
Michael Nobles 44 2 37:21
8.6
Jeffrey Huber 45 15 37:21
10.2
Matthew Degnan FRNY 46 16 37:23
4.0
Neal Sussman CPTC 47 12 37:26
0.3
Omar Villegas WSX 48 4 37:28
2.5
Kieran Garvey CPTC 49 5 37:28
8.3
Matthew Howard GNY 50 3 37:31
5.1
Marisa Cummings NYAC 51 2 37:31
0.4
Leigh Gerson 52 1 37:36
3.7
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 53 4 37:50
0.5
Antonio Nebres WS 54 6 37:51
2.4
Kendall Lyons 55 3 37:57
6.3
Andrei Volik HRR 56 7 37:58
3.8
Jake Chanin CPTC 57 13 38:00
8.5
Simon Kalechstein 58 6 38:00  
 
Emerson Silva WSX 59 8 38:00
1.8
Jean-Baptiste Martenet 60 7 38:08
18.0
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 61 8 38:14
10.7
Justin Wheat 62 17 38:21
13.4
Will Parker GSTC 63 5 38:25
10.5
Gian-Marco Frey 64 14 38:26  
 
Erik Pindrock FRNY 65 18 38:31
17.9
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 66 9 38:31
3.0
Benjamin Schreff GS 67 19 38:33
1.7
Okke Rutte DWRT 68 15 38:34
1.3
Keith Trivitt 69 16 38:35
2.3
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 70 17 38:40
0.6
Chris Ekstrom VCTC 71 6 38:40
3.2
Russell Bobbitt 72 10 38:41
3.8
Guy Murolo 73 5 38:45  
 
Zach Sutton 74 18 38:46
7.0
Matthew Schiller 75 19 38:48
59.3
Sam Kolich 76 20 38:50
8.9
Jeff Laguzza 77 9 38:50
0.4
John Kane 78 7 38:51
0.9
Mark Reynolds 79 21 38:51
5.6
Victor Matveev HOHA 80 8 38:53
1.2
Stephen Forman GNY 81 9 38:53
1.7
Louis Volle 82 20 38:56
2.3
Rodolphe Ferrier 83 10 38:59  
 
Stefan Irion 84 11 39:03
1.2
Caile Kohlbrenner 85 3 39:04  
 
Ed Cotton 86 1 39:05
0.7
Elton Hassall NYAC 87 11 39:06
0.9
Eric Weldzius HHRT 88 21 39:06
0.7
Christian Son 89 6 39:06
33.5
Francesco Rotatori 90 12 39:08
1.8
Ryan Foss 91 22 39:09
29.5
Stephen Discenza VCTC 92 22 39:10
7.6
Justin Burton 93 1 39:12
7.0
Patrick Duffy NYF 94 2 39:13
3.2
Christian Granados 95 7 39:14
4.2
Gen Watanabe FRNY 96 10 39:15
1.2
John Kelly TTRI 97 3 39:15
34.0
Cristian Gonzalez RST 98 23 39:16
6.1
Tom Patchett ROKG 99 11 39:17
9.6
Shane Doherty 100 13 39:18
5.3
Brandon Primack 101 14 39:18
2.8
John Tran FRNY 102 23 39:20
50.9
Taichi Sakai HRR 103 15 39:23
0.2
Victor Hugo Flores C. 104 16 39:23
1.7
Maria Elena Quintana PPTC 105 4 39:24
5.3
Satoshi Katayama 106 24 39:27
6.7
Mauricio Saenz 107 25 39:28
11.7
Neil Powell WS 108 12 39:30
10.3
Chris Choi FRNY 109 26 39:30
1.4
Bobby Liu DWRT 110 12 39:30
0.9
Emilien Poggi 111 27 39:30
10.8
Julia Bezgin OIS 112 2 39:31
2.4
Jennifer Harvey UATH 113 1 39:34
1.1
Daniil Blinov DWRT 114 17 39:35
5.4
Stephen Gnoza DWRT 115 28 39:35
9.0
Kenneth Posner TFK 116 4 39:36
12.2
Takakazu Ito AGTC 117 13 39:37
4.6
Greg Nugent 118 24 39:39
14.6
Luc Morris FRED 119 18 39:40
3.7
Brian Donaghy DWRT 120 14 39:41
9.4
Christopher Hearne 121 25 39:41
5.2
Faye Hellman PACT 122 3 39:41
10.6
Michael Lacorte ALZH 123 29 39:42
13.9
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 124 26 39:42
9.0
Donald Favre GNY 125 2 39:46
1.0
Andrew Arthur NBR 126 19 39:47
12.2
Scott Jensen 127 30 39:47
0.7
Andre Hessels FRED 128 15 39:48
2.1
Thomas Gibson 129 27 39:48
2.8
Michael Balz NP 130 31 39:51
3.8
Mark Snyder NJM 131 16 39:52
1.3
Jonathan Wexler 132 32 39:53
4.9
Cyril Dumuis GNY 133 17 39:55
0.9
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 134 18 39:59
0.6
Masanori Chiba 135 5 40:00  
 
Bjorn Arntsen PPTC 136 19 40:03
14.2
Kevin Timoney 137 20 40:03
2.8
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 138 21 40:05
9.6
Amar Kuchinad NYAC 139 20 40:06
0.2
Tom Basey 140 33 40:07
6.5
Felipe Nazar Pagani GNY 141 34 40:08
9.4
Steve Mura NP 142 35 40:08
6.2
Juan Alvarez 143 22 40:11  
 
Pablo Perez WS 144 36 40:12
5.7
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 145 2 40:13
1.1
Andrew Bennett 146 23 40:13
40.2
Timothy Mottau DWRT 147 37 40:13
0.9
Richard White FRNY 148 3 40:14
5.8
Geraldo Quezada 149 13 40:17
8.8
Anthony Bacon 150 14 40:18
4.7
Conor Mccullagh 151 24 40:21
6.3
Luiza De Azevedo 152 4 40:22  
 
Matthew Woods RNYC 153 21 40:23
18.4
Nolan Haskovec 154 38 40:25
30.5
Robert Gatto 155 25 40:26
0.6
Owen Bochner 156 39 40:26
2.5
Alan Ruben CPTC 157 4 40:33
2.0
Nicolas Wical NP 158 40 40:35
5.6
David Lin FRNY 159 26 40:35
7.4
George Woods 160 27 40:35
20.6
John Mckeon 161 28 40:36
5.7
Benoit Dessolain 162 29 40:36  
 
Andrew Leibowitz 163 30 40:36  
 
James Sung CPTC 164 28 40:36
2.1
Mark Geiger 165 15 40:37
2.0
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 166 41 40:37
11.3
Christine Brown NBR 167 5 40:41
26.8
William Dye TRD 168 22 40:42
5.4
Charles Spelina 169 42 40:44
0.7
Ernie Hershey PPTC 170 29 40:44
2.1
Miguel Vera 171 30 40:45  
 
Joel Basciani 172 23 40:49
3.3
Evan Roberts SBRC 173 31 40:49
2.6
Takeshi Yamada 174 24 40:51
1.7
Jeff Hutton 175 32 40:52
8.6
Andrew Flood 176 43 40:52
53.3
Michael Meliniotis GNY 177 25 40:52
1.5
Hiroaki Hori 178 33 40:53
0.5
Timothy Berardo FRNY 179 44 40:56
8.6
Mauricio Alvarez 180 31 40:56  
 
Alexandrino Filho 181 46 40:56  
 
Philip Hospod NYH 182 45 40:56
0.4
Sylvain Cornut 183 47 40:57
13.4
Ignacio Alonso 184 34 40:58
1.4
Carl Bauer GNY 185 16 40:58
2.3
Dean Bell 186 35 41:00
4.9
Megan Gubbins WS 187 4 41:00
29.9
David Post 188 48 41:00
5.9
Alun Williams NBR 189 6 41:01
0.7
Gilbert Ines FAT1 190 36 41:03
4.3
Markian Zdeb 191 37 41:04
1.0
Charles Young 192 49 41:05
9.5
Patrick Gremban 193 50 41:06
4.3
Anna Florzak NYH 194 6 41:08
14.6
Henry Wang 195 51 41:10
7.5
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 196 26 41:11
0.5
Brendan Droge GLIR 197 52 41:11
4.0
John Paulett 198 53 41:11
26.2
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 199 27 41:14
1.1
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 200 28 41:14
2.8
Thomas Mckean 201 54 41:15  
 
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 202 55 41:16
7.5
Barbara Gubbins WS 203 1 41:19
9.5
Christopher Wheeler NBR 204 56 41:22
6.1
James Anderson 205 29 41:22
16.2
Robert Hyams 206 7 41:23
0.6
Matthew Monroe 207 57 41:24
1.7
Keith Meatto 208 30 41:25
1.9
Joris Esch SLG 209 38 41:26
7.2
Harm Zebregs 210 17 41:26
10.4
Aaron Cohen 211 32 41:27
21.5
Eric Morris 212 33 41:27  
 
Peter Coram AGTC 213 18 41:27
1.1
Charles Sussman CHOATE 214 58 41:27
9.6
Clayton Combe RRR 215 59 41:29
5.6
Kyle Brayton 216 8 41:33
2.8
Eric Kuwamura 217 34 41:33
9.0
Vincent Bonnay ATC 218 35 41:33
10.8
Stephen Katz 219 19 41:34
4.6
Chris Tingue GOOG 220 36 41:36  
 
Brian Palomba NYF 221 60 41:36
14.7
Rogier De Boer 222 39 41:36
6.3
Angela Colarusso HOHA 223 1 41:36
2.9
Rob Smy SBRC 224 40 41:37
5.7
Aaron Reyes 225 41 41:37
10.9
Patrick Heppell 226 42 41:43
0.2
Sean Dunne VCTC 227 37 41:45
8.0
Stanley Rao 228 20 41:46
1.4
Ben Meck 229 38 41:47
8.4
Kiera Harrison 230 5 41:47  
 
Victor Kravets URC 231 21 41:48
2.7
Ryan Minogue 232 39 41:49
16.0
Sascha Petrusev 233 31 41:49
3.9
Juan Horiuchi MILL 234 61 41:50
6.7
Seth Cohen 235 43 41:51
11.1
Jie Yuan 236 40 41:52
3.8
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 237 62 41:53
2.6
Ryan Furlong 238 44 41:53
1.2
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 239 8 41:53
0.1
Theresa Tufaro DWRT 240 2 41:56
1.7
Lucy Stapleton 241 7 41:57
6.6
Domenic Pucella FRNY 242 41 41:58
18.2
Thomas Barbe AGTC 243 63 41:58  
 
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 244 1 41:59
4.7
Shane Shifflett 245 64 42:00  
 
Keila Merino WSY 246 5 42:01
11.2
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 247 45 42:01
0.1
Martin Urquhart 248 22 42:02
3.3
Efren Caballes NIKE 249 65 42:03
14.3
Liam Cahill 250 46 42:06  
 
Sarah Richardson GNY 251 3 42:07
1.2
Anthony Han TFK 252 42 42:09
16.9
Ashley Bezgin 253 6 42:10  
 
Ellen Basile HHRT 254 2 42:11
1.7
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 255 32 42:11
1.4
Noah Smith 256 33 42:13
2.7
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 257 47 42:14
0.6
Jeremy Gourd QTRI 258 66 42:14
1.7
James Hubbard TFK 259 43 42:15
13.1
Richard Gay SBRC 260 48 42:15
1.8
Nicholas Chmura 261 67 42:15
0.4
Gil Sommer 262 68 42:16
13.2
Ben Rydell 263 34 42:17
1.7
Gregory Balter FPRR 264 9 42:17
5.1
Kenny Baldo 265 35 42:17
6.2
Israel Martinez 266 69 42:18
0.9
David Wang 267 44 42:19
12.0
James Kelly NYAC 268 45 42:19
22.5
Mason Reeves ML 269 36 42:20
11.0
Mike Demianiuk 270 9 42:21
9.4
David Fanfan CPTC 271 49 42:22
1.8
Lee Rasamny 272 70 42:22
1.1
Dan Baskin 273 71 42:22
2.6
Richard Buckheit FRNY 274 5 42:24
0.1
Brian Boyle GNY 275 23 42:24
4.0
Sarah Labowsky 276 8 42:24
3.1
Carlos Rios 277 50 42:25
20.4
Francisco Concepcion GCTR 278 72 42:26
7.7
Stephen Ault 279 51 42:27
14.3
Vladimir Garcia Melijov QDR 280 10 42:27
10.8
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 281 4 42:28
1.2
Leia Rispoli 282 9 42:28
17.8
Greg Hansen NRC 283 37 42:28
9.2
Francois Kress WSX 284 24 42:29
1.1
Chad Barmettler 285 52 42:29
16.0
David Darst 286 73 42:30
3.7
Hideyuki Ishii ATC 287 26 42:31
3.9
Chris Byars NRUN 288 25 42:31
5.3
Dave Kleckner NYF 289 11 42:31
4.1
Merissa Molinar 290 10 42:31  
 
Christoph Ortmueller 291 38 42:31
0.3
Drew Magiera 292 46 42:31
6.2
Stefan Schmidt 293 12 42:33  
 
Brent Schimke 294 27 42:35
8.3
Eugene Matejek 295 39 42:35
4.8
Ramon Pego Perez 296 40 42:38
6.1
Gary Kane NYF 297 28 42:40
0.4
Rob Kohn 298 47 42:41
3.0
Geoffrey Whitehouse 299 48 42:41
3.4
Katherine Carrington CPTC 300 11 42:43
2.0
Mitchell Shortell 301 49 42:45  
 
Olivier Przybylski 302 53 42:45
0.6
Jeffrey Pierce WSX 303 54 42:46
14.1
Meiliang Wu 304 55 42:46
3.2
Antoine Tessier 305 74 42:46
0.7
Dieter Egli CUMC 306 41 42:47
6.7
Brian Wilantowicz WTC 307 42 42:47
11.0
Herbert Smith 308 50 42:50
4.0
Kevin Birk 309 43 42:50
20.9
Joshua Nanes 310 56 42:50
1.1
Rebecca Silver 311 5 42:50
16.6
Caroline Cobb 312 7 42:50
5.2
Timothy Brennan 313 57 42:51
4.3
Kate Cushing DWRT 314 8 42:51
11.2
Neil Carragher DWRT 315 13 42:52
0.5
John Omahoney 316 14 42:52
2.5
Brandon Folkes DWRT 317 75 42:53
2.6
Cassandra Winters SBRC 318 9 42:53
11.4
Scott Scheinson GLIR 319 51 42:55
9.0
Gene Davolio NYH 320 44 42:57
2.6
Patrick Healey TMCF 321 45 42:57
8.7
Andy Buckalew HOHA 322 58 42:57
1.6
Benjamin Hermann 323 76 42:59  
 
Simon Harley 324 46 43:00
1.3
Erik Caspersen 325 29 43:01
6.3
Teruki Okuyama 326 59 43:01
9.3
Timothy Decker NYF 327 30 43:01
3.9
Roger Hwang 328 60 43:02
0.5
Dave Mcgrath 329 77 43:02
7.0
Conrad Harris 330 31 43:05
10.5
Randi Mastroianni GCTR 331 10 43:05
2.7
Greg Panzer 332 47 43:06
2.8
Edward Chin 333 48 43:07
6.6
Aurelien Doucet 334 78 43:08
4.1
Philip Strom EMP 335 79 43:08
15.2
Andrzej Ryszewski WIT 336 6 43:09
0.7
Simon Hempel 337 61 43:10  
 
Bruno Germain 338 32 43:10  
 
Robert Kris FRED 339 80 43:11
2.2
Ivo Ivanov 340 49 43:14
1.8
Franz Hinojosa CPTC 341 62 43:15
7.5
Lauren Donnelly NYH 342 11 43:15
8.9
Christian Skala 343 50 43:16
2.1
Todd Vannucci 344 15 43:16
3.2
Bruno Buzzetti NBR 345 51 43:16  
 
Loic Mahe 346 33 43:17
2.0
Russ Panopoulos 347 52 43:17
0.9
Corinna Cortes ANY 348 1 43:18
1.3
Eric Bader 349 63 43:18
29.1
Luiz Silveira 350 34 43:18
3.0
James Davies ERYO 351 10 43:20
9.2
Gaurav Hariani NP 352 53 43:22
8.4
Beat Schenk 353 16 43:24
5.2
Ernesto Giraldo NYF 354 64 43:24
4.6
Anthony Bagnetto 355 65 43:24
4.2
Fernando Santos 356 17 43:25  
 
Jim Mcgibbon 357 52 43:25
6.0
Matt Knecht PPTC 358 54 43:25
4.7
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 359 66 43:25
0.1
Alan Danzig 360 67 43:26
1.5
Chad Horner 361 11 43:26
0.4
Julianne Valls WNYC 362 12 43:27
10.3
David Barker URFT 363 55 43:27
8.5
Bill Morrison 364 18 43:29
2.1
Nicholas Damico 365 68 43:29
8.4
Billy Henehan NP 366 69 43:32
1.3
Erinn Goldenberg WS 367 12 43:32
4.0
David Labarbera 368 70 43:33
8.7
Stuart Carter 369 81 43:33
2.2
Brandon Rush FRNY 370 35 43:34
2.0
Aisha Qamar PPTC 371 13 43:35
15.7
Steven Duffy 372 82 43:35  
 
Christopher Tai 373 71 43:36
3.8
Daniel Wells 374 83 43:36
3.3
Marcy Withington NYF 375 3 43:37
1.4
Raul Damas NP 376 56 43:38
2.6
Ross Nicholson 377 12 43:38
0.2
Michael Burghoffer RST 378 84 43:38
6.0
Nigel Mcgregor CHRC 379 85 43:38
5.6
Christian Vanderbrouk 380 72 43:39  
 
Andreas Werder NYF 381 1 43:39
1.7
Daniel Blom 382 57 43:39
8.2
Babak Ghatan NYF 383 58 43:39
0.2
Andrea Scott NP 384 14 43:40
10.5
Yakov Gani 385 59 43:40
11.9
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 386 73 43:40
3.6
Atsushi Nakajima 387 19 43:41
1.0
Alberto Paderi GNY 388 7 43:42
3.0
Darren Hansen HOHA 389 74 43:43
2.5
Amanda Ullman ADOB 390 13 43:44
15.1
Daniel Burko 391 13 43:44
2.7
Christopher Da Cunha 392 36 43:44
0.4
Gregory Ewoldt 393 86 43:46
3.4
Youcef Mami 394 87 43:46  
 
Joseph Dufresne 395 37 43:46
1.6
Mario Flores WSX 396 38 43:47
1.9
Stephen Hickey 397 75 43:47  
 
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 398 76 43:48
3.7
John Zarrillo 399 88 43:48
0.9
Matthew Rendell 400 53 43:49
3.6
Graham Roscoe 401 77 43:51
1.0
Bao Truong 402 60 43:51
6.4
Helge Osttveiten MHAC 403 8 43:51
1.0
Rudy Sitter 404 89 43:52
1.0
David Valentino 405 14 43:53
5.9
Heather Morgan 406 14 43:54
1.0
Allan Caldwell TFK 407 54 43:57
4.6
Matt Coneybeare 408 90 43:57
3.6
Ira Kaplan LIRR 409 39 44:00
10.5
David Calfee FRNY 410 40 44:00
0.7
Kevin Nee 411 61 44:00
3.6
Jonathan Jennings WS 412 20 44:00
0.9
Jeffrey Leiser 413 91 44:01
1.4
Jonathan Bernhard 414 55 44:02  
 
Siamak Khaledi 415 56 44:02  
 
Robert Lynn 416 57 44:03
4.1
David Ryan AGTC 417 41 44:04
0.3
Andrei Marks DWRT 418 92 44:08  
 
Takashi Yamada 419 42 44:08
1.6
Maria Vermeulen 420 15 44:08
4.5
Kaitlin Borror GNY 421 15 44:08
1.7
Carey Maclaren 422 93 44:08
3.0
Vijay Mayadas 423 62 44:08
10.1
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 424 43 44:09
0.6
Benjamin Birnbaum 425 94 44:09
11.5
Joe Brown 426 58 44:10
34.3
Michael Nacchio 427 95 44:11
19.3
Dana Weinstein 428 4 44:11
4.7
Akira Yoshizaki 429 9 44:12
2.3
Brandon Rakszawski 430 96 44:13
0.3
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 431 44 44:13
1.4
David Hartstone NBR 432 78 44:14
2.4
Michael Ortiz 433 97 44:14
6.7
Michael Graziano 434 59 44:15  
 
Edward Howard 435 98 44:16  
 
Jamie Freedman 436 99 44:16
10.6
Jefford Rice 437 60 44:18
9.5
Christy Curth HHRT 438 16 44:18
7.2
Jeffrey Hostettler 439 61 44:20
4.2
Alberto Alzate 440 100 44:21
2.9
Ivan Rivera NYPD 441 63 44:21
4.3
Jorge Giraldo NYF 442 45 44:23
4.1
Carmine Cantalupo 443 101 44:24  
 
Patrick Boyle 444 79 44:24
8.2
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 445 16 44:24
2.0
Armando Urbina PDMC 446 80 44:25
8.1
Jason Metakis NYAC 447 81 44:25
3.2
Xavier Labatie 448 102 44:27
19.6
Gabino Canales WSX 449 82 44:27
8.1
Benjamin Flottes De Pouzols 450 83 44:27  
 
Anthony Pasquarella TFK 451 62 44:29
8.4
Craig Williams GCTR 452 21 44:30
4.3
Lauren Dorsky NRC 453 6 44:31
3.3
Allison Ayers 454 17 44:31  
 
Michael Proskin 455 64 44:31
8.8
Fausto Maza 456 46 44:32
0.3
Laura Newton Silverman 457 6 44:32
1.2
Juan Aponte 458 103 44:32
8.8
Anthony Watson PPTC 459 10 44:33
1.0
Mark Johnston 460 63 44:34
6.7
Charles Prose 461 104 44:36
7.3
Brittany Haynes DWRT 462 17 44:36
0.8
John Stiene 463 65 44:36
3.2
Alyssa Work 464 18 44:36
1.3
Ben Brash 465 64 44:36
14.2
Thanh Nam Pham 466 84 44:37
10.7
Mohammad Aldaas HRR 467 65 44:37  
 
Adam Dunn 468 66 44:37
0.5
John Rotchford 469 66 44:37
4.7
Tyler Rothenberg 470 67 44:38  
 
Michael Calvert FRNY 471 15 44:39
10.9
Friederike Edelmann NYF 472 3 44:39
3.7
Michael Sacks 473 68 44:39
3.5
Jonathan Byrne FTER 474 85 44:41
8.1
Jakov Philosof JSRC 475 47 44:41
4.3
Juan Melgar 476 69 44:41  
 
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 477 22 44:42
5.0
Jonathon Pepper 478 70 44:43
4.6
Vincent Corso CPTC 479 86 44:45
0.1
Ryan Carmichael 480 71 44:47
10.5
Horace Bush Jr 481 11 44:47  
 
Jenna Forsthuber FRED 482 18 44:49
2.8
Nicole Fiftal NROR 483 19 44:50
43.0
Georgy Balayan 484 105 44:51
0.3
John Carter ATC 485 106 44:53
10.0
Mourad Garouche 486 72 44:53  
 
Hagen Scutt 487 48 44:54
1.1
Neal Boswell 488 49 44:56
5.3
Sophie Tholstrup NBR 489 20 44:57
5.6
Armando De Sanna 490 23 44:57
3.4
Dan Ubilla PPTC 491 107 44:58
2.2
Jack Craft 492 87 44:58
9.7
Santiago Helman 493 88 44:58
4.3
Grant Lindsay 494 89 44:58
6.4
Marianne Kreider TFK 495 2 44:58
3.1
Lawrence Hilbert 496 50 44:59
1.4
Jimmy Touhey 497 73 45:00
1.7
Vincent Vermeulen 498 108 45:00
8.5
James Allen 499 109 45:00
0.6
Tracy Lawrence-Black NROR 500 2 45:01
6.9
Adam Cusner 501 2 45:01
7.8
Dominik Brinkmann 502 90 45:01
7.2
Emily Weisenhoff 503 19 45:01
10.5
Maria Metzger AMAZ 504 4 45:01  
 
Andrew Hirsh NYPD 505 74 45:02
2.7
Michael Yaker 506 51 45:02
0.4
Gal Sivan 507 67 45:03
4.6
John Cummings NYAC 508 24 45:03
4.1
Edmund Berry 509 110 45:04  
 
Yao Hua Ooi 510 111 45:04
3.2
Leonardo Meirelles 511 91 45:04
4.8
Linda Fahy NYAC 512 5 45:04
6.0
Peter Jarman 513 112 45:05
7.0
Gerard Luna PPTC 514 68 45:06
0.6
Hassetou Wandaogo HRRC 515 5 45:08
0.5
Frank Kutschera 516 52 45:08
8.6
Hatem Mustapha GNY 517 25 45:08
0.2
Kun Li 518 92 45:09
6.3
Spencer Lucian 519 113 45:09  
 
Christopher Sullivan 520 26 45:09
2.2
Jens Lernoe Storm 521 53 45:09
1.1
John Crabtree DWRT 522 75 45:09
7.6
Jack Cutmore 523 12 45:09  
 
Andrew Klokiw 524 16 45:10
14.1
Jaime Schwendener 525 54 45:10
6.1
Ted Jennings WS 526 3 45:10
3.8
Kay Naito CHRC 527 21 45:11
0.3
Richard Herman 528 55 45:12
0.4
Tom Biggers PDMC 529 27 45:13
15.4
John Lee 530 114 45:14
24.7
Peter Fetzer NP 531 76 45:15
5.9
Stephanie Spangler S4A 532 22 45:15
3.1
Thomas Sherlock GLIR 533 13 45:15
3.5
Nicole Haber 534 23 45:17
29.6
Vincent Villafuerte NYTR 535 115 45:18  
 
Masaharu Koba 536 56 45:18
4.0
Robert Schonberg 537 57 45:19
0.9
Kaoru Kato 538 6 45:20
3.3
Krzysztof Mroczek POLS 539 93 45:21
6.8
Mark Younker QSS 540 28 45:22
4.9
Manuel Mijangos 541 69 45:22
0.9
Siobhan Dwyer 542 20 45:23
3.5
Jonathan Goldberg NBR 543 29 45:23
13.1
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 544 2 45:23
1.6
Justin Burke PPTC 545 30 45:24
5.8
Bradford Goz NYF 546 3 45:24
10.1
Jimmy Kwong JPM 547 70 45:25
3.0
Vanessa Fimreite TRR 548 21 45:26
1.6
Stefan Strid 549 116 45:27
1.6
Carly Strom EMP 550 7 45:27
6.6
Charles Casiano 551 71 45:28
4.1
John Mcgovern NBR 552 117 45:28
17.0
Martin Trier 553 31 45:28  
 
Carly Jornlin 554 22 45:29
0.6
Richard Bauer 555 94 45:29
1.2
Thomas Dente NROR 556 58 45:29
0.7
Stephanie Dibrita 557 23 45:30
9.8
Jeff Winslow 558 118 45:31  
 
Kfir Shay 559 72 45:31
8.7
Luis Pombo Reyes 560 17 45:31
2.9
Matthew Carnies 561 95 45:31  
 
Michael Harris 562 119 45:32
1.9
William Taylor EQNX 563 73 45:32
2.8
Brandon Weeks 564 120 45:32  
 
Riad Defreitas 565 96 45:33
11.0
Juan Uro 566 74 45:33
4.1
Wenyu Yang CPTC 567 24 45:34  
 
Lynn Poss 568 8 45:34
11.9
Jennifer Schraven 569 25 45:34
1.1
Neil Gordon AWRT 570 97 45:34
1.0
Mark Veblen 571 98 45:34
7.2
Kengo Katayama GLIR 572 4 45:35  
 
Dominique Gagne PPTC 573 6 45:35
3.7
Gerardo Javier DWRT 574 99 45:37
0.3
Evan Frushtick 575 100 45:38
11.9
Juan Villafane WSX 576 4 45:39
0.9
Colleen Brogan 577 26 45:39
8.4
Fabien Carruzzo 578 75 45:39
1.0
Leonardo Vando VCTC 579 76 45:40
6.8
Jeffrey Klein EMP 580 77 45:40
7.9
Amy Knepper NYF 581 7 45:41
2.9
Ivan Tlalmanalco 582 18 45:41  
 
Michael Kuritzky 583 101 45:42
10.6
Justin Garren TFK 584 121 45:43
5.5
David Cole 585 14 45:43
3.5
Roman Matuska DWRT 586 77 45:43
0.9
Matthew Giacobbe 587 78 45:44
5.8
Carl Kulo 588 15 45:44
0.6
Shane Coffey 589 122 45:45  
 
Bryan Doherty 590 123 45:45
5.8
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 591 124 45:45
4.9
Michael Kourkoumelis HRR 592 78 45:46
4.3
Stephen Oreilly 593 102 45:47  
 
Rosen Nedelchev 594 125 45:47
17.1
Paul Alfieri 595 32 45:48
10.6
Jessica Boucher NBR 596 8 45:48
0.7
Isaias Guzman WPF 597 79 45:48
2.3
Liam Malanaphy MILL 598 59 45:49
8.2
Bruno Jallot 599 60 45:49
11.6
Peter Burton 600 61 45:50
9.3
Edward Larsen 601 79 45:50
1.8
Calixte Kabwa 602 62 45:51
6.9
Jacob Hansen 603 103 45:51
0.8
Dan Levinsohn 604 80 45:52  
 
Edmund Milly 605 81 45:53
14.1
Peter Axtman CHRC 606 126 45:53
1.2
Jeannette Montes 607 27 45:54  
 
Mai Truong PPTC 608 24 45:54
1.7
Matt Kandela 609 104 45:54  
 
Benjamin Harrop-Griffiths 610 82 45:54  
 
Tetsuya Yamazaki 611 16 45:55
0.6
Sandip Mukherjee 612 80 45:55
0.8
Satoko Highstein DWRT 613 9 45:55
7.0
Krzysztof Barszcz PRC 614 17 45:55
3.4
Vijay Singh 615 63 45:56
1.5
Gregory Roslonowski 616 81 45:56
5.3
Federico Carnevale DWRT 617 83 45:56
12.2
Frank Favilla GLIR 618 33 45:56
12.1
Juan Marcelo 619 127 45:56  
 
Elizabeth Migliaccio 620 28 45:57
2.0
Solomon Winter 621 1 45:57
1.6
Sebastien Hernoux 622 105 45:57
39.5
Brooks Olbrys 623 64 45:57
0.7
Angel Guiloff NBR 624 82 45:57
8.6
Tomislav Pavic 625 106 45:57
9.5
Fred Urfer 626 107 45:57
0.1
Philip Jeter Horton 627 83 45:57
10.4
Mike Kaler TRD 628 65 45:59
6.2
Henrik Olsson 629 108 45:59
3.0
Frederic Garnier 630 66 46:00
7.4
Neil Freilich 631 84 46:00
0.1
Mark Littman 632 85 46:00
21.1
Guido Castro 633 86 46:00
3.9
Ethan Clary 634 87 46:00
0.5
Akif Zaman 635 109 46:00
4.2
Damien Eckhardt-Jacobi 636 88 46:00
9.7
John Ratzan AGTC 637 89 46:00
0.4
Takina Robinson 638 25 46:00
82.8
Denis Arnautovic 639 110 46:00
10.0
Johnny Mendoza FRNY 640 67 46:01
1.0
Ranan Wichler NYF 641 18 46:01
16.4
Hapi Auer 642 34 46:01
3.5
Todd Hinton CPRC 643 35 46:02
7.3
Eric Rosenfeld 644 111 46:02
3.4
Craig Bonder 645 112 46:03
0.9
Rafael Tejeda 646 128 46:03  
 
Clementina Cracroft 647 9 46:03
4.4
Peter Lambousis NYF 648 90 46:03
0.6
Kaelin Goulet NYH 649 26 46:04
0.6
Marc Bobrowsky HHRT 650 36 46:05
0.1
Matthew Miller 651 84 46:05
8.7
Tim Charters 652 91 46:05
3.2
Elisha Beinart 653 29 46:05
4.8
Robert Gender 654 19 46:06
5.8
Alyson Gindi TLR 655 10 46:06
0.7
Daniel Smith 656 113 46:07
12.8
Matthew Humphreys 657 92 46:08
1.1
Andrew Li 658 19 46:09
18.5
Emmanuel Lacroix 659 114 46:10
4.8
Roee Vulkan 660 93 46:11
6.0
Janelle Meck 661 30 46:12
11.6
Christopher Newhard IRC2 662 68 46:13
0.8
Gary Pauyo 663 115 46:13
6.7
Carlos Casimiro 664 69 46:13
15.6
Benigno Veraz VCTC 665 5 46:13
0.3
Matthew Stevens NBR 666 129 46:14
0.5
Bruce Sibley 667 37 46:14
1.3
Eileen Costa DWRT 668 11 46:14
3.6
Tomas Martinez WSX 669 116 46:14
6.0
William Andreycak 670 20 46:15
5.0
Chris Swezey 671 21 46:15
4.0
Eliza Flint EQNX 672 7 46:16  
 
Jeff Eldridge 673 117 46:16
5.2
Daniel Dunkelberger NYLI 674 85 46:17  
 
Karl Keirstead 675 38 46:18
0.6
Miguel Valiente PPTC 676 130 46:18
5.4
Brent Doyle NBR 677 94 46:18
3.8
Ian Daiter 678 70 46:18
7.7
John Hagel 679 118 46:19
10.1
Ed Mazur GOOG 680 86 46:19
7.8
Madeline Hopper 681 31 46:19
13.2
Lonnie Davis 682 71 46:20
26.1
Aurelio Garcia PPTC 683 131 46:20
6.2
Richard Boyle 684 87 46:22
7.5
Geddes Golay SBRC 685 119 46:22
13.3
Cole Mackay MMRC 686 39 46:22
2.6
Cadria Hibbert 687 10 46:22
50.5
Lindsey Mayer-Beug NBR 688 27 46:24
3.0
John Langley 689 40 46:25
4.0
Chris Bornhorst 690 132 46:27
0.5
Jonathan Reams 691 133 46:27
4.5
Nicholas Cohen PPTC 692 95 46:27
8.1
Fabien Champseix TFK 693 88 46:28
7.6
Damaris Maclean 694 11 46:29
13.5
Stuart Kaplan 695 120 46:29
4.8
Jessica Movold GCTR 696 32 46:29
7.5
Pakhi Eder ALZH 697 12 46:29
4.6
Ralph Mulder 698 134 46:29  
 
Adam Morgenlender TLR 699 135 46:29
1.4
Joshua Carrafa 700 136 46:30
3.0
Niall Mc Mahon 701 96 46:30
2.5
Bjorg Alexandersdottir 702 13 46:30
12.7
Maryellen Tighe 703 33 46:30
2.2
Milan Ambra 704 72 46:31
3.3
Margaret Mulhern 705 8 46:32
12.0
Abby Van Horne 706 12 46:32
1.3
Keith Slyman DWRT 707 73 46:32
3.6
John Hall HRR 708 6 46:33
6.5
Paul Sullivan RST 709 74 46:33
6.0
Cheryl Goldwasser DWRT 710 28 46:34
5.8
Stephen Blackburn 711 20 46:34  
 
Matthew Lederman 712 7 46:34
6.9
Joseph Bachana CPTC 713 41 46:34
1.4
Chris Kunkel NJM 714 21 46:35
1.3
Hiromi Yamada 715 7 46:35  
 
Paul Larusso 716 121 46:35
3.2
Kirby Fields 717 97 46:36
2.9
Maureen Ferry NBR 718 29 46:36
19.7
Dylan Yaeger 719 98 46:36
4.9
Elizabeth Eldridge 720 13 46:37
1.0
Andrew Gill LCNY 721 122 46:37
22.4
Adam Hahn 722 123 46:37
7.5
Sonja Billerbeck 723 30 46:39
6.6
Gary Hacker 724 99 46:40
2.6
William Tabaka FRNY 725 42 46:40
2.0
Heather Wachtler 726 31 46:40
16.3
Benedicte Foix 727 14 46:40
2.6
Lauren Wolman NP 728 34 46:40
0.7
Scott Marchfeld 729 89 46:40
14.9
Christine Centola 730 35 46:40
1.3
Kin-Lung Wong 731 90 46:41
9.4
Solomon Dunn WTC 732 124 46:41
7.8
Christel Ferrier 733 15 46:41  
 
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 734 36 46:41
0.4
Edward Butterfield 735 125 46:43
5.3
Robin Lebaron 736 75 46:43
6.4
Paige Brinton 737 9 46:44  
 
John Mogray 738 126 46:44
13.5
Jonathan Pliner 739 137 46:45
1.0
Erin Kelly TMIRCE 740 37 46:45
15.1
Sean Fitzpatrick SIAC 741 76 46:47
7.7
Jung Chil Lim KRRC 742 77 46:47
4.4
Eric Gilos 743 100 46:48
11.5
Stephanie Castle GCTR 744 32 46:48
4.8
Patrick Thrasher 745 127 46:48
5.8
Miki Yamada AODF 746 14 46:48
0.5
Kevin Jiang 747 22 46:49
4.5
William Herbert NYF 748 22 46:49
1.9
August Finger 749 43 46:50
4.8
Gregg Baldinger NBR 750 44 46:50
6.7
Michael Cody UATH 751 45 46:51
9.5
Ivan Kayser HHRT 752 138 46:51
2.6
Yi Wan 753 78 46:52
18.7
Ella Genasci Smith 754 10 46:52  
 
Quang Ton NBR 755 139 46:52
7.0
Abram Rickenberg 756 140 46:53  
 
Angel Valle 757 79 46:54
1.1
Daniel Waldron 758 141 46:54
7.5
Jason Meadows NNRC 759 142 46:54  
 
Bryan Keane NBR 760 128 46:55  
 
Jean-Cosme Delaloye 761 101 46:55
2.3
Jaume Soler 762 102 46:55
2.9
Sam Cesario 763 23 46:56
10.5
Nathan Tidd 764 103 46:57
1.4
Brian Dumaual 765 104 46:57
4.8
Jose Aquino 766 129 46:57
12.3
Claire Sanderson DWRT 767 38 46:57
5.2
Anderson Emerole 768 91 46:58
1.8
Peter Alpern 769 80 46:59
1.6
Bart Willemsen 770 130 46:59
2.5
Roy Berthiaume SHOR 771 8 47:00
11.5
Peter Orourke SHOR 772 92 47:00
1.8
Laurie Burke 773 16 47:01
0.3
David Callejas PPTC 774 131 47:01  
 
Connor Hill NYAC 775 24 47:01
2.6
Sarah Goulet 776 33 47:01
15.7
Alain Bernard 777 105 47:01
0.5
Madison Tse 778 132 47:01
5.7
Barbara Mann 779 17 47:01  
 
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 780 46 47:02
4.7
Christian Landrein 781 23 47:02
8.0
Andrea Ghiringhelli 782 133 47:02
7.8
Carl Hallergard 783 81 47:02
16.2
Matt Kuzelka 784 134 47:02  
 
Zain Cheng DWRT 785 135 47:04
16.6
Matthew Cowan 786 143 47:04
4.0
Nevin Cohen FRNY 787 47 47:04
0.5
Muantawan Arsrairas NYF 788 8 47:04
0.7
Sarah Singer 789 39 47:06
2.0
Gary Feit 790 136 47:06
1.1
Jose Arriola NNRC 791 137 47:06
2.1
Ryosuke Kimura 792 25 47:07  
 
Jason Pronyk UNAC 793 82 47:07
5.8
Peter Lee TRD 794 144 47:07
0.5
Ryan Holgan 795 93 47:08  
 
Brian Melara 796 94 47:08
4.5
Kevin Capasso RRR 797 83 47:09
3.3
Chloe Fico BOMF 798 11 47:09  
 
Marc Metakis NYAC 799 138 47:09
0.6
Richard Basuk 800 9 47:09
4.0
Lee Woodyear PPTC 801 48 47:09
0.6
Gregory Ciolek 802 49 47:09
3.7
David Leis HHRT 803 106 47:10
0.4
David Chin 804 84 47:10
9.0
Peter Canty 805 139 47:10
1.7
Lauren Jakubowicz 806 40 47:10
3.1
Stephen Rosenfeld FRNY 807 50 47:10
2.9
William Mack LEUK 808 140 47:12
2.4
Helen Park CPRC 809 41 47:12
12.4
Chris Gartlgruber 810 85 47:13  
 
Julian Suchman 811 145 47:13
20.3
Jay Konopka 812 107 47:13  
 
Dorothy Macausland 813 42 47:14  
 
Jennifer Hansen FRED 814 34 47:15
10.3
Maggie Ocallaghan 815 43 47:15
4.4
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 816 108 47:15
1.4
Kosuke Ito 817 86 47:15
0.5
Kojiro Katayama GLIR 818 51 47:15
4.9
Dennis Santangelo TFK 819 146 47:15
1.3
Christopher Mcnerney 820 147 47:16
7.9
Guillaume Mazieres 821 109 47:16
3.1
Emily Zucal 822 18 47:16
6.9
Chris Conforti 823 141 47:16
3.0
Geoffrey Nolan 824 148 47:16
11.9
Christopher Lambright 825 110 47:16
1.4
Marius Ianculovici 826 111 47:17
3.0
Brian Schundler TFK 827 149 47:17
17.1
David Ekizian 828 112 47:17
9.5
Justin Berrie 829 142 47:17
9.4
Eric Pease 830 150 47:18
1.3
Thomas Emery 831 87 47:18
9.8
Jeff Strauss 832 95 47:18  
 
Claudia Franco DWRT 833 35 47:19  
 
Sven Wiedmer 834 151 47:19
9.9
Dustin Okazaki 835 143 47:19
2.9
Laura Simonis 836 15 47:19
27.4
Mario Gouvea 837 88 47:19
2.3
Katarzyna Domejko POLS 838 19 47:19
1.6
Seamus Mcmanus 839 144 47:20
1.0
Josh Parker 840 145 47:21
3.5
Daniel Michaelson 841 152 47:21
2.2
Brett Below 842 146 47:21
3.3
Erica Shore 843 12 47:22  
 
Jesus Renteria 844 113 47:22
7.4
Adrian Mendoza 845 147 47:23
1.3
Cainaan Lacy 846 26 47:23
10.1
Jon English 847 153 47:23
16.3
Sylvain Bertrand 848 154 47:23
7.3
Justin Rivera 849 155 47:23
34.7
Jeff Tuccillo 850 52 47:24
0.9
Samuel Pond 851 156 47:25
2.7
Gita Subramony 852 36 47:25
7.7
Maciej Macak POLS 853 89 47:26
0.3
Christopher Wingert 854 157 47:26
27.3
Chen Karniel 855 16 47:27
5.0
Darryl Abrams 856 148 47:27
3.1
Regis Depery 857 90 47:27
4.7
Loren Norona 858 158 47:27
2.3
Mauer Biscotti 859 159 47:27
10.2
Daniel Blinder Somekh 860 96 47:27
4.4
Joseph Strauss 861 91 47:28
2.5
Christophe De Pous 862 92 47:28
2.0
David Morgan Jr. 863 149 47:28
1.5
Steven Criss 864 27 47:29
3.3
Julio Hernandez 865 114 47:29
10.0
James Nunan NROR 866 115 47:29
2.2
Francis Mead TFK 867 24 47:29
4.2
Ronald Sanchez NYPD 868 97 47:30
6.1
Zoe Gaston 869 13 47:31
4.3
Paige Lyons 870 14 47:31  
 
William Massie 871 93 47:31
11.3
Tj Bolen 872 28 47:31
7.3
Pierce Vo 873 150 47:31
1.6
Oliver Liao 874 151 47:32
1.3
Marcus Petersen 875 98 47:32  
 
Brett A. Silverstein 876 99 47:32
6.8
Ivan Reyes W-S Runner 877 94 47:33
6.7
Andrew Lebensburger 878 160 47:33
15.5
Kayadti Madison 879 116 47:34
27.9
Orion Lehoczky Escobar 880 5 47:34  
 
Floyd Widener 881 53 47:35  
 
Luis Guijarro 882 152 47:36
2.5
Rebecca Fogler 883 37 47:36
1.8
Frank Colella TRR 884 54 47:37
2.3
David Bencivenga 885 153 47:37
5.0
Matthew Green WANN 886 55 47:37
3.8
Lynda Hubbard 887 17 47:38
5.1
Daxfurth Houston 888 154 47:38
2.0
Oswaldo Vildoso 889 117 47:39
3.2
Brian Wurster 890 29 47:40
8.6
Michael Giambrone JKOR 891 155 47:40
4.5
Matthew Haddad 892 161 47:41
11.0
Ash Baskerville 893 162 47:42
4.9
Kate Edwards GNY 894 9 47:42
11.8
Jason Jacobs 895 118 47:42
8.0
Philip Giang 896 56 47:43
6.6
Christopher Mccabe NROR 897 57 47:43
2.8
Jeff Dodson 898 119 47:43
6.9
Jennifer Chan 899 38 47:43
15.6
Marco Lastrico 900 163 47:43
1.0
Evan Eisenberg 901 100 47:44
11.0
Allison Yockel 902 20 47:46
2.9
Christopher Rome 903 156 47:46
0.9
Sean Dooley 904 164 47:46
19.4
James Tarleton NYF 905 157 47:46
7.0
Edward Revis 906 101 47:46
12.6
Lucas Monaco 907 95 47:46
0.4
Craig Young 908 96 47:47
6.9
Didier Perilleux 909 97 47:47
5.2
Michael Markowitz FRNY 910 98 47:48
4.4
Darren Grove CAPS 911 102 47:48
1.6
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 912 120 47:49
1.3
Dave Herman TFK 913 165 47:49
19.7
Julia Wein 914 15 47:50
21.9
Otho Kerr 915 25 47:52
3.7
Jochen Wittlinger 916 121 47:52
10.0
Jehan Marino DWRT 917 21 47:52
0.4
James Brozowski FRNY 918 99 47:53
5.7
Celia Kujala DWRT 919 39 47:53
1.6
Cara Agerstrand 920 22 47:53
3.1
Felipe Valenzuela NYU 921 158 47:53
2.3
Kyle Okimoto 922 100 47:54
2.0
Anthony Sekulo 923 103 47:54  
 
Marc Holden 924 159 47:55
5.1
Geraud Haissat 925 160 47:55  
 
Rebecca Crigler 926 44 47:55
0.4
Kajsa Hutton 927 18 47:56
2.6
Sami Igout 928 104 47:56
21.4
Robert Mcewan 929 161 47:56
7.6
Chloe Tacconi 930 45 47:57
2.1
Andrew Williams 931 166 47:58
2.9
Robert Vargas RST 932 101 47:58
1.9
Erin Collins 933 40 47:58
7.8
Kurt Huller 934 105 47:58
14.8
Tom Pagano 935 167 47:58
0.2
Kimberly Feldman 936 46 47:59
6.6
Ian Macdonald NBR 937 106 47:59
4.3
Kenji Funaki WTC 938 58 47:59
2.0
Rong Hu 939 41 47:59
13.7
Rick Dalton TFK 940 162 48:00
9.2
Zheng Ren 941 163 48:00
3.2
John Popa 942 122 48:01
1.1
Daniel Zurek Toton 943 168 48:01
4.3
Adam Marsh NYF 944 123 48:02
1.0
Helen Chim 945 42 48:02
16.0
John Jason Molina W-S Runner 946 169 48:02
1.9
Sharon Jung NP 947 47 48:03
0.6
Katsuhiro Kaneko 948 124 48:03
2.5
Thomas Goforth 949 102 48:03
9.9
Daniel Worsdale 950 164 48:04
14.6
William Moliski 951 103 48:04  
 
Sara Dashefsky 952 23 48:04
1.3
Jonathan Landais 953 107 48:05  
 
Christopher Gregorio 954 108 48:05
1.2
Thomas Tockarshewsky 955 30 48:06
2.9
Bradley Hamilton AGTC 956 170 48:06
1.5
Marcia Brown PPTC 957 3 48:06
0.1
Eduard Kunkes 958 171 48:06
4.8
Davide Zaru 959 172 48:07
4.1
Alexandra Defelice HHH 960 24 48:07
4.4
Kevin Mcgrath ERPT 961 173 48:07
8.2
Tomoko Mayer 962 10 48:08
2.2
Glenn Guadi CPTC 963 125 48:08
4.3
Benjamin Michaelis 964 126 48:09
9.3
Alkis Valentin 965 174 48:09
4.8
Angela Xu 966 16 48:10
20.0
Dan Kurak 967 127 48:10  
 
Geoffrey Wowk 968 175 48:11
1.7
Jim Grau 969 176 48:11
37.0
Michael Shaw 970 177 48:11
5.9
Vicente Mataix-Pastor 971 165 48:11
16.2
Adam Friedland 972 178 48:11
8.2
Kevin Marshall 973 109 48:13
5.9
Michael Capiraso 974 59 48:13
2.2
Helen Lederman 975 48 48:13
11.3
Maria Depanfilis TLR 976 19 48:13
1.4
Fabien Legland 977 179 48:13
9.1
Joel Rozler 978 166 48:13
23.7
Lisa Bergtraum MILL 979 4 48:13
2.5
Christopher Bonner OA 980 104 48:13
0.5
Brian Pedone 981 180 48:14
6.3
Matthew Stein 982 181 48:14
4.3
George Wieser 983 60 48:14  
 
Jason Aptowitz 984 128 48:15
2.5
Alan Brown FRNY 985 2 48:15
7.0
Kate Dalton 986 43 48:15  
 
Phil Wahba FRNY 987 105 48:16
0.5
Gianfranco Pirandello 988 167 48:16
2.6
Robert Jennings 989 61 48:16
2.8
Deb Romanelli 990 20 48:17
5.5
Jon Lieberkind 991 182 48:17  
 
Eric Sporkin TRP 992 110 48:17
6.9
Caroline Lemelin 993 25 48:18
13.6
Brian Ordway 994 129 48:18  
 
Anthony Sandrik 995 183 48:18
9.1
Christine Burke NYRR Staff 996 21 48:19
2.9
Robert Pang 997 130 48:19
8.7
Aybars Asci 998 131 48:19  
 
Hiroatsu Noboru 999 168 48:19
7.9
Daniel Miller NYAC 1000 106 48:19
0.1