NYRR Ted Corbitt 15K

Date: December 12, 2015
Competition Factor: 80.4
Number of Runners: 4891
Links: Official Results

 

1. Caroline Lefrak NYAC 53:23
2. Sarah Cummings NYAC 53:46
3. Megan Hogan NYAC 54:01
4. Allie Kieffer NYAC 54:14
5. Caitlin Phillips NYAC 55:36
6. Allison Goldstein GCTR 57:02
7. Ana Johnson HHRT 57:08
8. Leigh Gerson 57:42
9. Fiona Bayly UATH 57:44
10. Megan Foster WBTC 57:49

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 25
2. West Side Runners WSX 62
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 154
4. Warren Street S&AC WS 159
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 161
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 177
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 324
8. November Project NP 448
9. Greater New York RT GNY 479
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 515

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 15
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 134
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 147
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 175
5. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 245
6. Gotham City Runners GCTR 280
7. Queens Distance Runners QDR 318
8. Greater New York RT GNY 406
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 509
10. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 514

Power Runs

1. Erik Antokal   85.1
2. Matthew Eberhart   59.4
3. Jordan Jones   56.1
4. John Crowley   NYH 43.3
5. Nolan Haskovec   42.1
6. Bryan Solpietro   37.4
7. Michael Cassidy   NYAC 32.7
8. Miroslav Radevic   31.0
9. Murali Chigurupati   30.6
10. Javier Tabarly   30.5

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 1 1 46:48
4.0
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 2 1 46:58
7.7
Thomas Young NYAC 3 1 47:18
3.4
Brendan Martin NYAC 4 2 47:40
2.1
James Kelly NYAC 5 2 47:57
2.5
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 6 1 48:03
1.2
Michael Cassidy NYAC 7 3 48:24
32.7
Abebe Sihine Mekuria WSX 8 2 48:26  
 
John Davies NYAC 9 3 49:54
1.5
Paul Thompson WS 10 1 50:25
12.0
Broderick Gann 11 3 50:37
13.1
Noah Chodos WBTC 12 4 50:39
5.8
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 13 4 50:47
3.0
Matthew Forys NYAC 14 4 50:53
2.9
Brent Frissora NYAC 15 5 50:58
0.3
Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 16 5 51:15
3.0
Sean Swift NYAC 17 6 51:16
3.7
Hugh Parker DWRT 18 6 51:25
2.1
Carlo Agostinetto WS 19 2 51:25
1.7
Bobby Asher VCTC 20 7 51:34
0.4
Jordy Smilde CPTC 21 7 51:37
7.8
Sebastien Baret WS 22 3 52:03  
 
Peter Brady CPTC 23 1 52:14
1.1
William Washer PIMA 24 8 52:24
3.1
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 25 8 52:45
2.4
Daniel Wallace-Periac GNY 26 9 53:13
2.6
James Mcquade CPTC 27 2 53:16
6.5
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 28 1 53:23
11.0
Alexander Woolverton NBR 29 10 53:39
1.3
Sarah Cummings NYAC 30 1 53:46
20.1
Skyler Mosenthal DWRT 31 11 53:47
8.6
Alexander Walsh NBR 32 2 53:52
1.3
Myles Fennon NP 33 4 54:00
2.8
Megan Hogan NYAC 34 2 54:01
32.2
Immanuel Wineman TMIRCE 35 5 54:01
20.0
Stephen Carr 36 6 54:02
15.2
Steven Lange 37 5 54:06
2.3
Kirt Joseph WSX 38 3 54:10
4.8
Allie Kieffer NYAC 39 3 54:14
9.5
Justin Parker NBR 40 7 54:27
0.9
Herbert Plummer CPTC 41 9 54:28
3.5
Christopher Stewart UATH 42 4 54:32
0.4
Michael Zelwin 43 12 54:40
6.2
Erik Antokal 44 13 54:41
85.1
Maclean Odonnell DWRT 45 14 54:46
13.4
Ryan Shanley NBR 46 10 54:46
5.4
Jason Kulig NP 47 15 54:48
6.4
Eric Morley DWRT 48 11 54:49
4.5
Jonathan Weiss DWRT 49 16 54:54
26.7
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 50 3 54:57
4.0
Aduna Lelisa Gemechu WSX 51 6 55:00  
 
Marcos Duarte VCTC 52 5 55:09
1.8
Narciso Mejia SRC 53 12 55:14
2.8
Michael Rothbart 54 17 55:20  
 
Garrett Burger DWRT 55 18 55:20
4.7
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 56 2 55:36
1.4
Danny Tateo WS 57 1 55:37
1.2
Stephen Forman GNY 58 4 55:39
8.0
Esteban Rosales R4W 59 19 55:39
0.7
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 60 8 55:42
1.0
Alex Lorton WS 61 13 55:48
7.5
Charles Van Haverbeke 62 20 55:58  
 
Mario Dimas R4W 63 14 55:58
2.4
Matthew Wong DWRT 64 9 55:59
20.4
Philip Young DWRT 65 21 55:59
19.2
Jonathan Park DWRT 66 15 56:02
5.8
Edvard Major NYF 67 10 56:17
1.7
Adam Studniarek 68 22 56:17  
 
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 69 23 56:19
9.1
Logan Yu NBR 70 24 56:23
0.4
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 71 2 56:24
1.4
Eric Lattin CPTC 72 6 56:27
5.9
Shan Haq PPTC 73 16 56:39
2.4
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 74 17 56:42
3.4
Raul Leyva MILL 75 7 56:44
0.9
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 76 18 56:48
5.0
Matthew Boughton DWRT 77 25 56:51
3.7
Dan Barnes 78 26 56:54
6.3
Antonio Nebres WS 79 8 56:59
4.0
Allison Goldstein GCTR 80 4 57:02
12.6
Ana Johnson HHRT 81 3 57:08
4.1
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 82 19 57:09
9.6
Marc Silberman NJSM 83 9 57:15
25.4
Spencer Gallop PPTC 84 27 57:17
5.5
Matthew Degnan FRNY 85 28 57:20
4.6
Fabio Casadio WS 86 20 57:21
0.9
Matt Soja VCTC 87 21 57:22
0.5
Christoffer Johnston NP 88 22 57:25
12.3
Sean Dunne VCTC 89 29 57:26
1.9
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 90 30 57:32
3.1
Stephen Bonica NBR 91 11 57:35
1.0
Diego Albarracin R4W 92 31 57:38
1.1
Leigh Gerson 93 4 57:42
8.3
Fiona Bayly UATH 94 1 57:44
1.4
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 95 12 57:45
2.5
Jeff Laguzza 96 13 57:46
1.9
Jesus Romero R4W 97 23 57:46
2.6
Eric Friedman CPTC 98 14 57:46
0.4
Matthew Howard GNY 99 10 57:47
5.3
Megan Foster WBTC 100 1 57:49
0.6
Max Frumes NBR 101 24 57:50
3.3
Edwin Guzman QDR 102 32 57:51
1.4
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 103 25 57:53
1.8
Matthew Mckenna VCTC 104 26 57:54
17.0
Daniel Salvato NYAC 105 33 57:56
9.3
Aviar Couillard 106 34 57:56
3.5
Okke Rutte DWRT 107 27 57:56
2.2
Steven Fahmie NBR 108 5 58:04
1.3
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 109 5 58:09
8.1
James Schild NP 110 28 58:09
6.8
Joe Chan NBR 111 11 58:12
1.9
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 112 6 58:13
3.9
Justin Gerald HRR 113 35 58:18
0.7
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 114 12 58:19
4.3
Stefan Irion 115 13 58:23
0.2
Andrew Hadro DWRT 116 29 58:25
0.9
Toby Tanser S4A 117 7 58:34
11.3
Andrei Volik HRR 118 14 58:43
2.8
Marisa Cummings NYAC 119 1 58:46
0.6
Rafael Cuesta-Sanchez 120 8 58:49
19.5
Ryan Harster 121 30 58:52
9.1
Alex Lucas FRNY 122 7 58:54  
 
Jared Dourdeville DWRT 123 36 58:54
6.3
Jeffrey Huber 124 37 58:56
8.3
Stephen Wo DWRT 125 31 58:57
4.2
Kieran Garvey CPTC 126 15 59:01
6.8
Jeffrey Garnett CPTC 127 15 59:03
7.9
James Whistler TP 128 38 59:04  
 
Marie Barnett NBR 129 6 59:06
2.9
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 130 32 59:11
1.1
John Altieri RRR 131 16 59:18
9.8
John Korman 132 16 59:18
7.3
Michael Anderson HOHA 133 17 59:20  
 
Victor Matveev HOHA 134 9 59:23
1.6
Iain Levine BRRC 135 1 59:23
1.5
Kendall Lyons 136 7 59:25
10.9
Paige Yellen GNY 137 2 59:25
4.5
Sean Laude NBR 138 39 59:26
0.5
Drew Reynolds NBR 139 18 59:26
4.1
He Huang 140 33 59:27
1.9
Lasse Golenia 141 34 59:27
18.4
Gretchen Schell CPTC 142 8 59:28
11.1
Luciano Medina QDR 143 35 59:28
1.2
Francesco Presutti NYF 144 3 59:29
1.6
Patrick Duffy NYF 145 4 59:29
4.2
Remy Falgayrac 146 36 59:32
2.0
Erik Pindrock FRNY 147 40 59:32
21.0
John Kane 148 10 59:37
0.1
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 149 11 59:43
1.2
Serge Permyakoff TCON 150 37 59:43
11.0
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 151 41 59:45
3.8
Christian Granados 152 8 59:46
5.5
Victor Lalli TFK 153 42 59:50
26.0
Brad Heyman 154 43 59:50
0.7
Jack Craven 155 1 59:52
14.5
Donald Favre GNY 156 2 59:53
3.4
Gen Watanabe FRNY 157 12 59:53
1.6
Kevin Parks 158 44 59:54
0.2
Philip Mccarthy WSX 159 13 59:57
3.4
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 160 17 59:58
0.6
Peter Macari FRNY 161 45 1:00:00
4.3
Frank Drury DWRT 162 3 1:00:00
0.2
Ernesto Daset NYTR 163 46 1:00:01  
 
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 164 2 1:00:12
4.9
Andrew Vaccaro TRR 165 38 1:00:13
11.1
Angela Ortiz NBR 166 3 1:00:13
3.1
David Dorsey CPTC 167 14 1:00:21
0.1
Michael Toma WSY 168 15 1:00:21
1.3
Carson Shedd 169 39 1:00:22
1.4
Locky Trachsel 170 3 1:00:23
3.1
David Greenberg CPTC 171 16 1:00:24
10.9
Bryan Doherty 172 40 1:00:26
7.8
Ben Sheldon 173 41 1:00:28  
 
Mark Reynolds 174 47 1:00:29
4.3
Crow Norlander NBR 175 48 1:00:29
19.9
Mary Kate Ginnane TFK 176 1 1:00:29
57.0
Taichi Sakai HRR 177 18 1:00:30
0.4
Christopher Baker 178 19 1:00:31
1.4
Sam Kolich 179 49 1:00:31
7.4
Andrew Herrera 180 9 1:00:32
0.7
Antonio Medina 181 42 1:00:35
7.3
Robert Gatto 182 20 1:00:37
3.2
Ignacio Alonso 183 21 1:00:40
6.1
Cesar Estevez WSX 184 4 1:00:44
0.9
Bruce Christensen 185 17 1:00:46
6.8
Stephen Menlove CPTC 186 5 1:00:48
1.8
Sarah Schillaci GSTC 187 5 1:00:48
7.0
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 188 6 1:00:48
2.1
Ethan Rouen DWRT 189 22 1:00:50
0.6
Javier Gomez FRNY 190 43 1:00:51
7.1
Felipe Nazar Pagani GNY 191 44 1:00:53
19.7
Sam Ruth DWRT 192 50 1:00:55
5.3
Chris Parrello 193 23 1:00:55
5.1
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 194 7 1:00:56
3.6
Ian Trevethan 195 45 1:00:56
5.2
Patrick Ryan NYPD 196 46 1:00:56
23.4
Scott Henkin 197 19 1:00:57
2.7
John Crowley NYH 198 47 1:01:03
43.3
Kyle Keague 199 51 1:01:04
1.3
Takakazu Ito AGTC 200 20 1:01:05
4.8
Julia Bezgin OIS 201 6 1:01:05
3.1
John Honerkamp NYAC 202 21 1:01:05
5.3
Anthony Watkins NBR 203 24 1:01:06
0.5
Jillian Prentice 204 2 1:01:07  
 
Nicolas Delon NYU 205 48 1:01:11
2.3
Grace White CPTC 206 7 1:01:15
2.5
Joel Allen 207 10 1:01:20
3.4
Arnulfo Flores PPTC 208 49 1:01:22
2.9
Satoshi Katayama 209 50 1:01:23  
 
Jason Alter 210 52 1:01:24
0.5
Elton Hassall NYAC 211 25 1:01:27
2.4
Bobby Liu DWRT 212 22 1:01:27
0.3
Alexander Gardner GNY 213 18 1:01:30
0.8
John Minervino 214 8 1:01:30  
 
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 215 23 1:01:33
4.3
John De Csepel CPTC 216 9 1:01:33
1.9
Kevin Keogh 217 53 1:01:34
19.7
Raul Damas NP 218 24 1:01:35
10.7
Joel Basciani 219 25 1:01:36
6.0
Ivan Zalamea 220 51 1:01:36
3.5
Kevin Montalvo QDR 221 54 1:01:38
4.6
Jarek Skalik POLS 222 26 1:01:39
3.3
Matthieu Grigoresco 223 27 1:01:39
8.0
Joseph Delano DWRT 224 28 1:01:43
0.4
Benny Tam WSY 225 29 1:01:45
0.3
Matt Murphy DWRT 226 55 1:01:45
12.7
Richard White FRNY 227 5 1:01:45
6.6
Kevin Dunbar 228 56 1:01:46
1.3
Kenneth Tso CPTC 229 30 1:01:46  
 
John Mccarthy HOHA 230 31 1:01:47
9.1
Alun Williams NBR 231 10 1:01:50
1.1
Steve Mura NP 232 52 1:01:52
6.7
Clarence Nathan 233 19 1:01:52
1.7
Bjorn Arntsen PPTC 234 26 1:01:53
15.0
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 235 8 1:01:53
0.4
Thomas Fouret TRD 236 53 1:01:54
1.9
Christopher Choi PPTC 237 57 1:01:57
6.8
Robert Mccombs NP 238 58 1:01:58
5.6
Hubert Stable CPTC 239 54 1:01:58
2.3
Stephen Discenza VCTC 240 59 1:01:59
4.3
Brian Hsia NP 241 55 1:02:04
14.6
Madeleine Cummings CPTC 242 3 1:02:06  
 
Kyle Lehman 243 60 1:02:06
12.3
Michael Hannon 244 6 1:02:06
1.2
Erik Ulin BPTC 245 32 1:02:06
2.2
John Shostrom BRRC 246 1 1:02:06
4.4
Duncan Mcverry GNY 247 27 1:02:07
1.6
Jordan Jones 248 56 1:02:08
56.1
Christophe Dautzenberg 249 28 1:02:10
2.9
Carine Sudres WBTC 250 4 1:02:12
7.0
Henrietta Aitken DWRT 251 9 1:02:16
1.8
Emily Lanois 252 4 1:02:16
41.5
Jennifer Amato UATH 253 2 1:02:17
4.3
Luis Hernandez SBRC 254 57 1:02:18
4.7
Neil Powell WS 255 20 1:02:20
8.7
Matt Tambellini EMP 256 58 1:02:23
7.3
Matt Goodwin 257 59 1:02:24
1.4
Michael Abrahams PPTC 258 21 1:02:26
1.9
Nicolette St Lawrence NBR 259 5 1:02:26  
 
Julie Mcelroy WTC 260 4 1:02:26
0.6
Marco Beghin GNY 261 22 1:02:26
5.2
Timothy Mottau DWRT 262 60 1:02:28  
 
Daniel Marrett 263 61 1:02:28
0.3
Catherine Chua QDR 264 5 1:02:33
0.2
Ernie Hershey PPTC 265 33 1:02:34
0.9
Nicolas Wical NP 266 62 1:02:34
5.6
Carl Bauer GNY 267 23 1:02:35
3.2
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 268 24 1:02:36
2.0
Jennifer Donnelly GCTR 269 6 1:02:37
24.4
Brian Donaghy DWRT 270 29 1:02:38
7.6
Markian Zdeb 271 34 1:02:38
0.6
Lori Brown QDR 272 9 1:02:40
28.7
Jackie Leitner 273 6 1:02:44
13.1
Anthony Dibianca 274 63 1:02:45
0.2
Seth Silverman GNY 275 61 1:02:45
18.9
Patrick Bernal VCTC 276 35 1:02:46
1.5
Allan Co PPTC 277 64 1:02:48
1.7
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 278 11 1:02:53
2.3
Garrett James NBR 279 30 1:02:53
0.7
Andy Buckalew HOHA 280 36 1:02:53
8.4
Kay Puentes 281 31 1:02:54  
 
Arianne Field Perry NYAC 282 10 1:02:58
2.5
Daniel Concannon 283 37 1:02:59
10.8
Anthony Majewski FRNY 284 65 1:02:59
1.1
Kotaro Urakami 285 25 1:03:00
0.5
Erwan Allix 286 66 1:03:01
9.4
Alfonso Cazares MILL 287 26 1:03:02
1.7
Daniel Valderrama GLIR 288 32 1:03:04
3.6
Meiliang Wu 289 38 1:03:05
0.8
Michael Meliniotis GNY 290 33 1:03:05
1.1
Michael Stermer NBR 291 39 1:03:08
2.2
Hipolito Garcia R4W 292 67 1:03:09
1.4
John Omahoney 293 12 1:03:10
7.0
Alan Turner 294 34 1:03:10
6.3
Hiroaki Hori 295 68 1:03:10
0.2
Richard Fremgen 296 11 1:03:11
18.1
Brian Brush NYCFR 297 62 1:03:12
3.1
Bryan Solpietro 298 40 1:03:16
37.4
Charles Young 299 69 1:03:16
10.9
David Atkinson HRR 300 41 1:03:16  
 
Colin Martin MAAL 301 63 1:03:16
3.1
Leslie Lam NYF 302 35 1:03:17
6.4
Courtney Henry 303 11 1:03:18
20.9
Michael Moccia TRR 304 7 1:03:18
5.5
Kim Martineau DWRT 305 3 1:03:18
1.3
Alan Ruben CPTC 306 8 1:03:19
4.9
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 307 13 1:03:19
1.4
Joel Mandel NBR 308 70 1:03:20
0.6
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 309 1 1:03:20
3.1
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 310 36 1:03:20
3.1
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 311 7 1:03:22
1.9
Edward Mann FRED 312 42 1:03:22
12.6
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 313 2 1:03:27
0.2
Stephanie Hodge NYH 314 2 1:03:27
2.0
Liam Malanaphy MILL 315 27 1:03:27
0.6
Teruki Okuyama 316 43 1:03:29
13.9
Sari Aviv CPTC 317 8 1:03:29
7.0
Allison Malecki NBR 318 12 1:03:31
4.7
Manuel Romero FRNY 319 37 1:03:31
1.2
Charles Herschel FRNY 320 44 1:03:31
4.8
Max Bosworth 321 64 1:03:32
2.8
Sonia Bureau 322 5 1:03:34
17.7
David Bruinooge 323 38 1:03:34
1.0
Kristina Gracey DWRT 324 13 1:03:34
7.7
Brian Burke TRD 325 39 1:03:34
3.5
Jennifer Daniels NBR 326 14 1:03:35
1.4
Greg Wilson NROR 327 14 1:03:35
0.4
Mark Mallari 328 45 1:03:35  
 
Jennifer Nolan HRR 329 15 1:03:36
3.9
Jordan Rose DWRT 330 65 1:03:36
16.4
Becky Schaumberg NBR 331 16 1:03:38
3.5
Matthew Wacher 332 40 1:03:39  
 
Tyler Carlson 333 66 1:03:40
9.1
Peter Fredrickson 334 12 1:03:40
14.3
Peter Coram AGTC 335 28 1:03:40
1.8
Stanley Rao 336 29 1:03:42
1.7
Gregg Schroko TRR 337 30 1:03:43
3.0
Jordan Ouida 338 41 1:03:45
17.6
Luis Rivera 339 46 1:03:45
3.2
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 340 71 1:03:46
1.4
Amir Figueroa HARL 341 72 1:03:47
4.2
Kevin Turner FRNY 342 67 1:03:49
3.9
Lise Ogrodnick GCTR 343 10 1:03:50
6.3
Robert Hyams 344 15 1:03:50
1.8
Jack Mcshane BRRC 345 3 1:03:51
1.5
Greg Hansen NRC 346 47 1:03:51
16.3
Patrick Reimer 347 31 1:03:52
9.3
Leigh Sorrells 348 32 1:03:53
15.2
Tatyana Abugova DWRT 349 17 1:03:53
0.2
Evan Woodhouse 350 73 1:03:57
4.5
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 351 7 1:03:58
0.7
Austin Nelson 352 13 1:03:59
4.0
Chris Byars NRUN 353 33 1:03:59
7.9
Tony Cuervo WTC 354 42 1:04:01
8.1
Cuauthemoc Sandoval 355 68 1:04:02
0.1
Jerry Phillips FRNY 356 74 1:04:03
2.3
Allie Silverman 357 18 1:04:03
31.2
Keila Merino WSY 358 19 1:04:03
11.9
Stephen Wilson ALZH 359 48 1:04:03
3.3
Richard Gay SBRC 360 49 1:04:05
2.4
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 361 3 1:04:06
5.6
Jean-Dominique Bonnet 362 14 1:04:08
0.2
Dara Lynn Filut TRD 363 20 1:04:08
4.5
Timothy Decker NYF 364 34 1:04:08
6.8
Theresa Tufaro DWRT 365 9 1:04:09
0.2
Paolo Franzoso 366 43 1:04:10  
 
Rick Thiounn DWRT 367 50 1:04:11
2.8
Susan Moore VCTC 368 10 1:04:16
6.8
Michael Chu RNYC 369 75 1:04:16
3.0
Matthew Schenker NBR 370 76 1:04:16
1.4
Claude Aymonier TRD 371 44 1:04:16
0.1
Chris Elsemore 372 51 1:04:16
26.9
Jose Donado QDR 373 69 1:04:17
13.9
Andrew Arthur NBR 374 52 1:04:17
8.3
Jay Mcnair PPTC 375 70 1:04:17  
 
Jessica Golen 376 11 1:04:18  
 
Vincent Spiteri PPTC 377 35 1:04:20
4.5
Landry Da Teresa 378 45 1:04:20  
 
Jeisson Mendez FTER 379 53 1:04:25
4.0
Peter Reuther TFK 380 16 1:04:25
10.2
Patrick Leone TRR 381 46 1:04:26
0.8
Lilia Britez WSX 382 21 1:04:29
4.5
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 383 77 1:04:30
6.5
Andy Goodwin 384 54 1:04:30
2.5
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 385 55 1:04:31
0.9
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 386 56 1:04:33
7.3
Antonin Bonnet 387 71 1:04:34
11.7
Silke Eiserbeck NYF 388 6 1:04:34
7.7
Kenny Baldo 389 47 1:04:36
7.9
Nolan Haskovec 390 78 1:04:36
42.1
Michael Hill NBR 391 36 1:04:36
0.8
Nestor Macias 392 48 1:04:37
0.3
Gabino Canales WSX 393 57 1:04:37
5.3
Michael Sacks 394 72 1:04:38
2.2
Franz Hinojosa CPTC 395 58 1:04:41
10.2
Katie Andrew OIS 396 12 1:04:42
1.4
Natalie Busby OIS 397 13 1:04:42
6.8
Harm Zebregs 398 37 1:04:42
9.7
Adam Walker GNY 399 49 1:04:44
3.4
Brian Manghan SRS 400 4 1:04:44
9.4
Sean Moore VCTC 401 17 1:04:45
1.4
Clarke Keough UATH 402 18 1:04:45
0.1
Ichiro Ogata 403 59 1:04:46  
 
Michael Reznik FRED 404 60 1:04:46
6.6
Bryan Herger 405 61 1:04:49
4.1
Robin Smith 406 62 1:04:50
0.9
Rudy Sitter 407 79 1:04:52
2.1
Abdulai Bah 408 80 1:04:52  
 
Joshua Kruchten 409 15 1:04:54  
 
Steve Spanolios 410 63 1:04:59
3.5
Ashley Bezgin 411 22 1:05:00
1.0
Sarah Kelly 412 14 1:05:00
33.0
Sarah Richardson GNY 413 11 1:05:01
0.2
Rogier De Boer 414 64 1:05:02
5.3
Jessica Spar TRD 415 15 1:05:05
1.7
John Schmidt 416 50 1:05:06
0.3
Mark Heller DWRT 417 9 1:05:08
1.4
Abraham Tax Vasquez 418 73 1:05:08
2.1
Katsuya Arai 419 81 1:05:09
0.4
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 420 12 1:05:09
0.7
Jacqueline Ballou Erdos GNY 421 23 1:05:11  
 
Mark Gangl 422 65 1:05:12
2.2
Martin Branch-Shaw NBR 423 10 1:05:14
7.3
Timothy Bittel TTRI 424 82 1:05:16
0.8
Trey Harwell 425 38 1:05:18
6.4
Paul Sorace WS 426 51 1:05:18
0.5
Jeff Manning FRNY 427 74 1:05:19
2.5
Jason Phillips QSS 428 83 1:05:21
6.1
John Pulla 429 75 1:05:21
3.6
John Rotchford 430 76 1:05:21
1.1
Tom Grace SBRC 431 39 1:05:23
5.5
Antonio Melgarejo 432 84 1:05:24
11.6
Christina Mcnamara 433 24 1:05:25
15.2
Juan Horiuchi MILL 434 85 1:05:26
5.4
Kent Young JACK 435 66 1:05:27
0.3
Hiroki Kusano NYTR 436 86 1:05:32
2.9
Andrzej Ryszewski WIT 437 11 1:05:32
1.7
Juan Uro 438 52 1:05:36
0.7
Meredith Fitzpatrick NYH 439 16 1:05:37
13.8
David Lin FRNY 440 67 1:05:38
3.2
Krzysztof Mroczek POLS 441 68 1:05:38
1.6
Meredith Mahoney NBR 442 25 1:05:39
0.3
Richard Mone GNY 443 40 1:05:39
2.9
Tadahiro Kawasaki 444 69 1:05:39
4.6
Francisco Concepcion GCTR 445 87 1:05:42
7.9
Stephen Buonpane 446 88 1:05:43
8.8
George Grenier TRR 447 19 1:05:44
4.4
Bouke Boersma 448 70 1:05:45  
 
Michael Mazzarino 449 71 1:05:46  
 
David Barker URFT 450 53 1:05:48
10.7
Loic Mahe 451 41 1:05:49
3.5
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 452 13 1:05:51
10.5
Sascha Petrusev 453 54 1:05:51
1.9
Kalun Nam IRUN 454 72 1:05:52
11.0
Casey Lardner NP 455 8 1:05:53
9.9
Matthew Eberhart 456 89 1:05:59
59.4
Caroline Cobb 457 26 1:05:59
5.1
Victor Kravets URC 458 42 1:06:00
0.2
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 459 55 1:06:00
9.9
Andrew Dickler NBR 460 77 1:06:01
5.4
Rachel Tulchin BPTC 461 27 1:06:02
2.5
Tanel Mahlakoiv 462 90 1:06:03
2.4
Jefferson Pestronk 463 91 1:06:03
18.0
Vanessa Fimreite TRR 464 17 1:06:04
3.2
Elizabeth Lopes CPTC 465 4 1:06:05
6.9
Yipeng Huang CPTC 466 78 1:06:07  
 
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 467 28 1:06:07
0.8
Joseph Urrico 468 79 1:06:07
12.4
Maria Wong QDR 469 18 1:06:08
0.9
Colin Thibadeau 470 92 1:06:09
1.6
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 471 5 1:06:09
1.5
David Hardy HHH 472 20 1:06:10
1.2
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 473 56 1:06:10
3.8
Emer Gallagher TRD 474 19 1:06:10
19.8
Paul Nelson NYF 475 43 1:06:11
6.4
Jeff Clarke ETSY 476 73 1:06:12
4.6
Mariusz Markiewicz 3RPL 477 57 1:06:13
2.3
Jorge Fajardo NYF 478 12 1:06:14
0.7
Phoebe White TRD 479 20 1:06:15
4.4
Neil Carragher NYF 480 21 1:06:15
1.5
Wade Lambert BPTC 481 13 1:06:16
9.0
Joseph Chervenak 482 80 1:06:17
5.4
Louise Gormanly AODF 483 5 1:06:17
5.5
Kenji Ogawa 484 44 1:06:19
6.1
Billy Henehan NP 485 74 1:06:19
2.0
Erik Allen 486 58 1:06:19
3.3
Julien Bommier QTRI 487 81 1:06:19
5.6
David Fanfan CPTC 488 75 1:06:20
4.7
Jeffrey Gurwin 489 93 1:06:23
1.9
Mike Jablonski POLS 490 45 1:06:23
2.1
Scott Beckmann 491 94 1:06:23
3.7
Miklos Vasarhelyi 492 95 1:06:25
14.0
Leonardo Perez 493 76 1:06:26
1.0
Cassandra Winters SBRC 494 29 1:06:26
16.4
Brian Boyle GNY 495 59 1:06:26
2.4
Frances Vignola DWRT 496 21 1:06:28
2.6
Diego Prada WSX 497 77 1:06:28
1.3
Nikola Pantovic 498 82 1:06:28
10.3
David Ryan AGTC 499 46 1:06:30
0.9
Luis Humberto Pacheco 500 60 1:06:30
5.7
Christoph Ortmueller 501 61 1:06:31
2.0
Adam Birnbaum 502 78 1:06:31  
 
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 503 16 1:06:32
5.2
Jessica Snider-Rodriguez NP 504 22 1:06:34
1.5
Alberto Paderi GNY 505 14 1:06:35
3.2
Anoush Arakelian GCTR 506 9 1:06:35
1.5
Murali Chigurupati 507 47 1:06:36
30.6
Gregory Balter FPRR 508 22 1:06:36
2.3
David Vimont 509 62 1:06:36
2.3
Jonathan Jennings WS 510 23 1:06:37
2.1
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 511 48 1:06:37
0.5
Betsy Cornell NYF 512 30 1:06:37
2.7
Martin Navarrete 513 83 1:06:39
3.2
Allison Bondell WBTC 514 31 1:06:39
0.6
Maria Luisa Molina R4W 515 14 1:06:41
8.2
Darren Hansen HOHA 516 79 1:06:41
3.4
Robert Goosk 517 96 1:06:42
1.0
Jonathan Schnaars GOOG 518 97 1:06:44
3.3
Bernardo Mas 519 63 1:06:44
3.6
Michelle Lauterback BAA 520 7 1:06:44
19.6
Sam Ayling ADEW 521 64 1:06:44
4.5
Bill Morrison 522 24 1:06:45
2.1
Lew Leone NP 523 15 1:06:46
0.1
Daniel Rivera 524 84 1:06:48
12.5
Thomas Mcintyre LEUK 525 80 1:06:48
0.8
Andreas Werder NYF 526 6 1:06:48
1.8
Lindsey Gibbs 527 32 1:06:49
0.1
Patricia Choux DWRT 528 6 1:06:50
1.2
Lee Traxler 529 7 1:06:51
6.9
Elena Brindley 530 10 1:06:52  
 
Russ Panopoulos 531 81 1:06:54  
 
Katherine Poor PPTC 532 23 1:06:54
13.1
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 533 82 1:06:54
0.2
Amos Blackman 534 83 1:06:56
14.3
Barbara Lincoln NYPD 535 15 1:06:56
1.7
Luke Hansen 536 98 1:07:00
29.9
Oren Efrati PPTC 537 65 1:07:02
2.6
Richard Mcevoy GNY 538 49 1:07:02
2.5
Dana Gnerre 539 11 1:07:04
0.4
Richard Nguyen FRNY 540 85 1:07:05
0.4
Shuichiro Takeda 541 66 1:07:06
1.3
Ken Costantino ERPT 542 67 1:07:06
0.8
Guido Castro 543 68 1:07:07
0.3
Thomas Somers 544 50 1:07:07
0.3
Christopher Piechota ALZH 545 99 1:07:07
4.8
Raphael Zagury 546 84 1:07:07
5.7
Ashley Cammarota HRR 547 24 1:07:08
2.1
Matthew Houlihan 548 100 1:07:08
2.2
Brandon Rush FRNY 549 51 1:07:10
1.5
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 550 33 1:07:10
1.0
Nicolas Lawson TRD 551 85 1:07:10
2.0
Jp Panier TFK 552 86 1:07:11
19.0
Gerard Luna PPTC 553 69 1:07:13
1.4
Anders Grahn 554 101 1:07:14
11.4
Artur Tyszuk POLS 555 86 1:07:15
2.7
Deanna Culbreath CCMS 556 16 1:07:15
5.4
Daniel Burns FRNY 557 87 1:07:16
3.4
Zdislav Kloc WIT 558 16 1:07:17
1.6
Juliana Schmidt HOHA 559 8 1:07:17
1.0
Matt Powers NP 560 102 1:07:18
5.3
Randi Mastroianni GCTR 561 34 1:07:19
0.4
Rebecca Silver 562 17 1:07:22
14.2
Gabriel Healy PDMC 563 87 1:07:22  
 
Joshua Nanes 564 88 1:07:22
1.4
Jason Holt 565 89 1:07:23
0.6
Gary Gosselin CPTC 566 7 1:07:23
2.6
Steven Gross FRNY 567 25 1:07:24
3.6
Larry Miller ESX 568 52 1:07:24
0.2
Denie Wong WSY 569 53 1:07:24
1.0
Rebecca Chadbourne 570 9 1:07:25
1.5
Alexis Mendoza 571 70 1:07:25
0.2
Christine Wells GNY 572 25 1:07:26
0.3
Eric Francois 573 71 1:07:26
5.7
Rafael De La Barreda 574 72 1:07:27  
 
David Guzman R4W 575 88 1:07:27
5.1
Jesse Baumgartner PPTC 576 89 1:07:28
1.6
Marek Stepniowski PPTC 577 103 1:07:29
5.8
Charles Wilson BPTC 578 73 1:07:29
13.5
Miriam Beyer NBR 579 18 1:07:29
0.8
Greg Omalley 580 104 1:07:32
4.5
Stephanie Widmer 581 35 1:07:33
4.5
Alex Zolbert 582 90 1:07:33  
 
Muqu Karim 583 74 1:07:36
1.0
Gene Davolio NYH 584 75 1:07:38
0.2
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 585 76 1:07:41
2.0
Joseph Mccourt TRD 586 90 1:07:42
22.3
Mark Lipsits 587 77 1:07:44
1.1
Douglas Currier BRRC 588 8 1:07:44
2.7
Conor Mccullagh 589 91 1:07:46
3.4
James Hubbard TFK 590 91 1:07:46
10.2
Dani Sturtz CPTC 591 36 1:07:47
1.2
Daniel Moertl S4A 592 92 1:07:49
2.2
Marcela Johnson 593 12 1:07:49
11.9
Louis Trumpbour 594 78 1:07:51
1.4
Joseph Porcaro TRR 595 1 1:07:52
1.5
Jean-Louis Bonnaure 596 105 1:07:52
1.8
Richard Herman 597 54 1:07:53
3.5
Megan Heeder 598 13 1:07:54  
 
Lynne Schuler 599 4 1:07:55
10.8
Elbert Ma FRNY 600 106 1:07:56
0.1
Daeha Ko NBR 601 92 1:07:57
2.9
Laura Lemke HOHA 602 14 1:07:57
0.5
James Kloiber 603 55 1:07:58
2.8
Manuel Tamay R4W 604 79 1:07:58
6.6
Erik Mouthaan 605 80 1:08:00
3.2
Dustin Okazaki 606 93 1:08:03
6.1
Ryan Quinlan 607 107 1:08:03
0.5
Ryan Brady 608 93 1:08:05
3.9
Rufino Morales 609 94 1:08:07
12.1
Caleb Jean 610 17 1:08:08
4.1
David Goodwin DWRT 611 108 1:08:08
0.6
Gary Hacker 612 81 1:08:09
1.2
Hank Schiffman CPTC 613 2 1:08:10
1.3
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 614 19 1:08:10
0.8
Benigno Veraz VCTC 615 9 1:08:12
2.9
Mark Younker QSS 616 26 1:08:14
6.9
Robert J Ledesma WSY 617 27 1:08:14
3.1
Patricia Mulia UATH 618 20 1:08:14
3.9
Domenic Pucella FRNY 619 95 1:08:15
16.0
Sandip Mukherjee 620 82 1:08:15
3.4
Patrick Hashmall TRR 621 18 1:08:15
17.1
Mike Pignone 622 96 1:08:15
0.5
Jonathan Mullervy 623 94 1:08:15  
 
Kaoru Kato 624 8 1:08:16
5.0
Anna Van Meter 625 21 1:08:16
1.1
Gabriel Mijares 626 19 1:08:21  
 
Atsushi Nakajima 627 28 1:08:23
3.3
Elaina Nellis QDR 628 15 1:08:23
10.4
James Skala 629 2 1:08:25
19.1
Zeffrey Throwell NBR 630 95 1:08:26
0.9
Kerry Monahan MILL 631 5 1:08:26
8.5
Diego Ferreyra WSX 632 17 1:08:26
3.9
Brian Shuman 633 83 1:08:26
3.3
Leyland Telford 634 96 1:08:27
12.5
Erin Mccorry 635 26 1:08:27
2.3
Benjamin Thompson NYH 636 97 1:08:29
1.1
Jessica Boucher NBR 637 10 1:08:30
2.8
Jennifer Sherwin PPTC 638 37 1:08:31
0.1
Patrick Dote Y002 639 84 1:08:33
12.6
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 640 56 1:08:33
0.4
Andrew Cornelius 641 98 1:08:34
2.3
Katharine Richardson 642 27 1:08:35
5.0
Hagen Scutt 643 57 1:08:37
1.1
Mary Johnston PPTC 644 16 1:08:37
59.5
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 645 11 1:08:37
2.0
Brittany Haynes DWRT 646 28 1:08:39
0.6
Diana Cortes NNRC 647 38 1:08:40
9.6
Michael Orth 648 58 1:08:41
3.5
Justin Zaglio 649 85 1:08:41
5.0
Alysia Steinmann RHF 650 22 1:08:41
0.4
Christine Burke TTRI 651 12 1:08:41
10.1
Justin Shea 652 109 1:08:44
3.5
Fred Lee 653 86 1:08:44
3.0
Timothy Delaney TRR 654 3 1:08:45
2.1
Sharon Caspi HHRT 655 13 1:08:47
2.5
Benjamin Knappmiller 656 110 1:08:49
2.6
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 657 10 1:08:49
2.6
Matt Bond ATC 658 111 1:08:51
2.5
Brent Schimke 659 59 1:08:51
4.5
Aisha Qamar PPTC 660 29 1:08:53
13.7
Richard Ervais FRNY 661 18 1:08:54
9.4
Brandon Uy LEUK 662 112 1:08:55
5.2
Michael Zimmermann 663 99 1:08:55
1.8
Griffin Hammond BBLP 664 113 1:08:55
3.9
Tine Mattheus 665 9 1:08:57
5.3
Michael Gross LEUK 666 29 1:08:58
22.6
Robert Naprstek 667 60 1:08:59
2.0
Roma Van Der Walt NBR 668 39 1:08:59
2.5
Elisabeth Maida 669 23 1:09:00
1.1
Kat Obrien IRUN 670 24 1:09:01
0.7
Tara Schwitzman GCTR 671 30 1:09:01
2.1
Lauren Lopez DWRT 672 31 1:09:03
3.9
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 673 32 1:09:03
2.4
Nicoletta Lakatos NBR 674 33 1:09:04
6.1
Georgy Balayan 675 114 1:09:04
1.5
Dustin Baker 676 100 1:09:05  
 
Todd Vannucci 677 30 1:09:06
0.1
Jon Schlueter 678 97 1:09:08
1.1
Rein Ulijn 679 87 1:09:09
1.2
Margaret Curry NYH 680 40 1:09:10
4.2
Stephanie Spangler S4A 681 41 1:09:10
2.5
Jeffrey Pierce WSX 682 101 1:09:11
11.2
Craig Bonder 683 102 1:09:12
3.3
Michael Oneill NBR 684 31 1:09:12
7.8
Fergus Gordon 685 103 1:09:12
4.5
Kevin Arloff NRC 686 61 1:09:13  
 
Mark Nonato 687 98 1:09:14
2.0
William Mack LEUK 688 104 1:09:15
9.5
Gregory Elek FTER 689 99 1:09:18
4.7
Daniel Burko 690 20 1:09:19
0.3
Luke Selby EMP 691 115 1:09:20
1.7
Socrates Ayvaliotis 692 100 1:09:21
0.7
Katherine Carrington CPTC 693 34 1:09:22
9.4
Donatas Bendikas 694 105 1:09:23
0.9
Mitchell Mancivalano 695 88 1:09:25
7.1
John Cummings NYAC 696 32 1:09:28
4.1
Kathleen Mcgowan GCTR 697 25 1:09:29
14.0
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 698 116 1:09:29
0.6
Armando Rueda 699 106 1:09:30  
 
Elisha Beinart 700 35 1:09:30
9.1
Alexander Rich 701 21 1:09:31
8.5
Sergio Silva FTER 702 101 1:09:31
10.2
Benjamin Fernandes 703 102 1:09:31
9.5
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 704 89 1:09:32
1.7
Solomon Winter 705 4 1:09:32
3.0
Kevin Ontaneda RNYC 706 103 1:09:34
3.1
Martin Franklin 707 33 1:09:35
7.9
Jan-Hendrik Ruettinger HARL 708 22 1:09:35  
 
Molly Cohen 709 26 1:09:36
2.6
David Halloran NBR 710 90 1:09:37
9.3
James Cappiello PPTC 711 62 1:09:37
2.0
Juan Simon TFK 712 107 1:09:38
9.6
Ewout Zevenbergen 713 117 1:09:40
9.2
Zach Wallace 714 104 1:09:40
0.2
Jared Blank 715 91 1:09:40  
 
Mitchell Kapler 716 118 1:09:41
4.3
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 717 42 1:09:41
4.4
James Lear 718 119 1:09:41
5.8
Jenna Forsthuber FRED 719 43 1:09:41
0.6
Kevin Grevemberg NBR 720 108 1:09:41
7.1
Gregory Frank DBPW 721 120 1:09:42
10.3
Luis Rocano R4W 722 105 1:09:43
0.4
Lynda Mules PPTC 723 14 1:09:44
5.3
Jeff Alexander 724 121 1:09:46
5.8
Suzanne La Burt TRR 725 6 1:09:48
4.1
Duncan Delano 726 122 1:09:48
6.2
Bruno Jallot 727 92 1:09:49
21.6
Caroline Luft GNY 728 10 1:09:49
0.5
Connie Bock 729 11 1:09:49
0.5
Ben Carr 730 123 1:09:49
0.3
Jonathan Wills 731 109 1:09:52
1.8
Brooks Olbrys 732 63 1:09:52
0.2
Sean Froedtert NBR 733 110 1:09:52  
 
Michael Liu DACS 734 106 1:09:53
2.3
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 735 111 1:09:53
3.5
Taylor Fogg 736 17 1:09:55
4.3
Kaan Karakaplan 737 112 1:09:55
1.7
Zoran Lasic 738 64 1:09:56
3.8
Chris Swezey 739 23 1:09:56
6.3
James Wen 740 24 1:09:57
1.7
Peter Ma 741 93 1:09:57
3.8
Julio Avalos TFK 742 124 1:09:59
7.9
Michael Alcamo DWRT 743 34 1:10:00
0.1
Dejuan Wynn NYF 744 94 1:10:01
3.8
Bao Truong 745 95 1:10:01
3.8
Pablo Perez WS 746 125 1:10:02
6.6
Alexandro Gonzalez-Calvillo 747 25 1:10:02  
 
Abby Whitbeck 748 44 1:10:03
12.4
Karan Pathak 749 126 1:10:03
4.9
Berkeley Gibson 750 36 1:10:04
49.7
Jeffrey Rudolf 751 113 1:10:05
5.8
Jenna Moulton W-S Runner 752 37 1:10:05
0.4
Jack Leary 753 26 1:10:06
7.1
Allan Caldwell TFK 754 107 1:10:08
1.8
Orlando Rodriguez TFK 755 108 1:10:08
11.4
Simone Hoyte 756 27 1:10:10
6.4
Robert Smullen WS 757 35 1:10:10
1.6
Kevin Fulton Jr. 758 127 1:10:14
4.9
Gregg Baldinger NBR 759 36 1:10:15
11.4
Babak Ghatan NYF 760 96 1:10:15
4.5
Javier Garcia NP 761 128 1:10:15
3.4
Adalmario Couto 762 129 1:10:16
2.8
David Caraway FRNY 763 65 1:10:18
2.0
Miguel Carrillo 764 109 1:10:18
0.6
Jonathan Gilmore 765 66 1:10:18
1.9
Dean Layman 766 110 1:10:19
17.2
Alfheidur Saemundsson DWRT 767 28 1:10:19
2.4
Marco Donati 768 67 1:10:19
1.4
William Gafner 769 97 1:10:20
4.3
Vincent Corso CPTC 770 114 1:10:21
2.6
Emilio Cortez 771 111 1:10:22
14.1
Brent Doyle NBR 772 98 1:10:23
5.3
Julio Aguirre WSX 773 5 1:10:23
1.4
Ryan Carmichael 774 112 1:10:23
10.1
Jason Cousins IRC2 775 115 1:10:24
7.6
Calixte Kabwa 776 68 1:10:25
7.7
Vijay Mayadas 777 99 1:10:27
7.9
Miroslav Radevic 778 37 1:10:28
31.0
Oliver Lopez 779 113 1:10:28
3.6
Jakob Jensen 780 116 1:10:29  
 
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 781 100 1:10:30
0.7
Nicole Kiernan HHRT 782 38 1:10:30
4.9
Jesse Gerstin 783 130 1:10:31
0.7
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 784 39 1:10:31
2.6
Jennifer Hom DWRT 785 45 1:10:31
2.2
Jose Tabora 786 69 1:10:32
1.0
Jeff Dodson 787 101 1:10:34
18.2
Daxfurth Houston 788 117 1:10:35
6.5
Jenna Voelker 789 18 1:10:35
1.7
Claus Soerensen 790 70 1:10:35  
 
Grzegorz Nycz POLS 791 131 1:10:35
19.3
Matthew Patterson 792 118 1:10:36
11.6
Miguel Rivera NBR 793 119 1:10:36
3.7
Ross Bagley 794 132 1:10:38
3.8
Matt Coneybeare 795 133 1:10:39
0.5
Jose Barrera 796 120 1:10:39
5.6
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 797 15 1:10:40
2.6
Frederic Lecao DWRT 798 134 1:10:40
0.7
David Van Pelt HRR 799 102 1:10:40
0.3
Alan Novie WIT 800 11 1:10:42
5.1
Lynn Poss 801 29 1:10:42
11.8
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 802 103 1:10:43
11.1
Cory Steele 803 135 1:10:43
3.6
Ciara Malone VCTC 804 46 1:10:45
1.7
Jamie Freedman 805 136 1:10:45
8.5
Timothy Berardo FRNY 806 137 1:10:46
2.4
Horace Bush Jr 807 19 1:10:46
5.0
Keith Galante RES 808 114 1:10:47
2.2
Sebastian Gamez 809 104 1:10:47
6.2
Daniel Monigle FRNY 810 105 1:10:47
0.1
Aldo Ceresa NBR 811 106 1:10:47  
 
Merijn Dols 812 138 1:10:48
2.0
Dominik Brinkmann 813 121 1:10:49
5.6
Elizabeth Correll 814 30 1:10:49  
 
Nicholas Cohen PPTC 815 107 1:10:50
10.5
Chris Wheldon 816 139 1:10:51
4.2
Benjamin Geyerhahn 817 108 1:10:51
4.0
Michael Wilson HRR 818 122 1:10:52
0.8
Sherry Wang PPTC 819 47 1:10:54  
 
Erin Swide 820 19 1:10:55
7.6
Gregory Savitz 821 109 1:10:56
5.1
Peter Lee TRD 822 140 1:10:57
2.1
Jiri Friedel 823 123 1:10:58
1.0
Sarah Meller ZTRN 824 40 1:10:58
3.7
Nat Pedley ZTRN 825 115 1:10:58
5.2
Michael Jabon 826 141 1:10:59
6.2
Kun Li 827 124 1:11:01
4.6
Ross Markowitz 828 71 1:11:01
2.9
Vijay Singh 829 72 1:11:02
3.3
Daniel Krekeler 830 110 1:11:03  
 
Amy Hong ING 831 31 1:11:04
32.2
Alison Lheureux NP 832 41 1:11:05
20.2
Julia Siemon DWRT 833 48 1:11:06
3.9
Atlee Murphy DWRT 834 42 1:11:06
5.4
Gregorio Schneider 835 73 1:11:06
2.7
Amanda Ullman ADOB 836 49 1:11:06
10.7
Dominic Lombardo VCTC 837 74 1:11:06
9.6
Eric Rose NBR 838 142 1:11:06
2.0
Clementina Cracroft 839 16 1:11:07
4.3
Glen Redpath CPTC 840 38 1:11:07
5.2
Tara Jarvis 841 43 1:11:08  
 
Benjamin Djang 842 143 1:11:08
2.5
Fredrik Andersen 843 125 1:11:09
4.4
Cole Mackay MMRC 844 39 1:11:09
3.0
Narcisse Tchamba 845 126 1:11:11
2.9
Michole Eisenberg 846 17 1:11:11
6.2
Kate Wichlinski 847 50 1:11:11
0.6
Eileen Costa DWRT 848 18 1:11:11
3.5
Matthew Schimming 849 144 1:11:12
8.1
Shunichi Nakagawa 850 111 1:11:12
0.1
Gary Katz RRAB 851 75 1:11:12
17.6
Chris Conforti 852 127 1:11:12
5.2
Luis Pombo Reyes 853 27 1:11:13
0.4
Jacob Horenstein 854 116 1:11:13
11.0
Katarzyna Domejko POLS 855 32 1:11:13
0.6
Akinori Okada 856 128 1:11:14
1.9
Leonardo Vando VCTC 857 112 1:11:15
5.8
Eric Shober 858 40 1:11:15
3.7
Stephen Dennison 859 145 1:11:16
6.4
Jesse Horowitz 860 146 1:11:16
5.1
Gideon Bautista CHRC 861 117 1:11:17
2.7
Marguerite Rogers NYF 862 51 1:11:18
4.3
Gregory Anderson 863 118 1:11:20
4.7
Thomas Mugno TRWB 864 119 1:11:20
6.1
Jesus Gomez 865 76 1:11:20
5.5
Jose Rueda 866 147 1:11:20
1.5
Lee Woodyear PPTC 867 41 1:11:20
1.7
Jennifer Spina NYH 868 33 1:11:22
1.0
Emily Foote 869 44 1:11:22
16.3
Adam Duke BRC 870 43 1:11:22
2.2
Billy Orr 871 42 1:11:22  
 
Kenjiro Matsuo 872 129 1:11:23
9.5
William Geeslin 873 120 1:11:23
0.7
Jarrad Crighton 874 130 1:11:24  
 
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 875 77 1:11:26
3.1
Dumitru Toderic 876 131 1:11:26
17.2
Cyril Lim 877 132 1:11:27
5.6
Eric Gilos 878 113 1:11:28
15.5
Richard Alger 879 44 1:11:28
0.7
Zachary Trunkely 880 121 1:11:28
0.9
Tomislav Pavic 881 133 1:11:29
10.5
Neal Gorevic 882 148 1:11:30
2.8
Hctor Garzon 883 78 1:11:30
1.0
Hank Minskoff 884 122 1:11:31
7.0
Gary Pauyo 885 134 1:11:31
6.9
Stephanie Manske SBRC 886 12 1:11:31
1.9
Sylvain Cartier 887 45 1:11:33
1.8
Jennifer Bruder Lavin 888 19 1:11:35
7.8
Rafael Hiciano 889 46 1:11:37
2.0
Wayne Wilkey 890 47 1:11:37
0.3
David Coles 891 48 1:11:37
5.8
Melissa Chi 892 45 1:11:38
1.7
Joe Salvatore 893 114 1:11:38
4.2
Eduardo Corominas W-S Runner 894 135 1:11:39
3.5
Scott Mcgrath FTER 895 115 1:11:39  
 
Karl Schoch 896 123 1:11:39  
 
Lane Rettig NBR 897 149 1:11:40
0.6
Laura Newton Silverman 898 34 1:11:40
6.0
Damien Jouvent 899 136 1:11:40
3.5
Heather Tolford NYF 900 1 1:11:41
3.4
Josee Deroy 901 13 1:11:41
0.3
Naomi Moss-Dalmau 902 52 1:11:44
1.9
Wayne Johnson 903 137 1:11:45
3.5
Oliver Liao 904 138 1:11:45
3.5
Eric Severance 905 150 1:11:46
16.1
Daniel Brown TFK 906 49 1:11:47
2.8
Barbara Remus 907 35 1:11:47
28.2
Tifenn Python PPTC 908 20 1:11:47
6.6
Sean Fitzpatrick SIAC 909 79 1:11:48
8.6
Bryan Johns 910 151 1:11:49  
 
Elizabeth Mccurrach ALZH 911 53 1:11:49
8.1
Brittany Shannon 912 46 1:11:51
24.3
Scott Kruger 913 80 1:11:55
0.3
Kate Selkirk 914 54 1:11:56
9.7
Allyssa Peterson 915 47 1:11:57
3.5
Nicolas Diener SCOT 916 139 1:11:57
4.7
Antonio Reyes 917 152 1:11:57
3.7
Renan Furlanetto 918 124 1:11:57  
 
Chris Kunkel NJM 919 20 1:11:58
0.7
Christopher Gatto 920 140 1:12:01
0.5
Andrew Wintner 921 125 1:12:01
0.2
Christopher Boccardi VCTC 922 81 1:12:02
0.8
Jose Lasalle NBR 923 82 1:12:03
0.7
Mary Winans 924 48 1:12:03
14.6
John Hall HRR 925 12 1:12:04
6.4
Mark Rudolph 926 153 1:12:05
9.8
Matthew Wade DWRT 927 116 1:12:08
1.5
Giovanna Fischer 928 49 1:12:09
13.1
Anthony Sosa 929 28 1:12:10
4.7
Julia Wein 930 20 1:12:11
40.0
Giaime Cardi 931 50 1:12:11  
 
Kevin Birk 932 117 1:12:13  
 
Kevin Devine 933 51 1:12:13  
 
Abby Van Horne 934 36 1:12:13
2.2
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 935 21 1:12:14
0.1
Bruce Sibley 936 52 1:12:14
0.4
Tim Surzyn 937 141 1:12:15
14.0
Zara Seibel HHH 938 50 1:12:15
13.5
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 939 154 1:12:18
2.5
Matt Stoeck 940 83 1:12:19
4.4
Thomas Devine 941 126 1:12:19
21.5
Yusuf Mufti 942 118 1:12:19
6.0
Kal Bittianda 943 53 1:12:20
3.0
Declan Okeeffe NYF 944 84 1:12:20
3.3
Najib Majaj 945 119 1:12:21
2.8
Lukasz Tyszuk POLS 946 155 1:12:22
4.4
Daniil Blinov DWRT 947 142 1:12:22
11.9
Jim Arnone ADEW 948 13 1:12:22  
 
Emily Sollecito 949 37 1:12:22  
 
Mable Kombe NNRC 950 55 1:12:22
1.7
Martina Di Marco DWRT 951 51 1:12:23
4.7
Brian Benstock BPTC 952 22 1:12:24
1.5
Howard Choi NYF 953 85 1:12:24
3.1
Suzanne Hughes HRR 954 7 1:12:24
1.9
Gregory Ciolek 955 54 1:12:24
4.5
Lothaire Ruellan WRKN 956 143 1:12:24
2.0
Kristin Brandt 957 14 1:12:25
20.4
Akira Morise 958 23 1:12:25
2.3
Jeff Baker 959 156 1:12:26
3.0
Matthew Cordova 960 144 1:12:26
6.7
Rafael De Luque 961 86 1:12:26
1.6
Linda Fahy NYAC 962 21 1:12:28
1.5
Alfonso Garate 963 87 1:12:29  
 
Jim Mcqueeney 964 14 1:12:29
3.9
Bette Clark VCTC 965 1 1:12:30
3.2
Mark Liebermann 966 145 1:12:30
3.3
Steven Gorelik 967 146 1:12:30
1.6
Ellen Bushman GNY 968 2 1:12:31
2.0
Valerie Burns 969 52 1:12:32
6.7
Madeline Burns 970 53 1:12:32
1.6
Kevin Keenan 971 120 1:12:32
24.8
Ralph Jackman 972 88 1:12:32
5.2
Michelle Thomas 973 15 1:12:34
31.2
Jennifer Delfino GNY 974 56 1:12:34
7.4
Erin Collins 975 57 1:12:36
10.7
Janet Williams 976 8 1:12:36
0.5
Michael Hocke NYF 977 89 1:12:36
3.3
Nicolai Tvernoe 978 157 1:12:38  
 
Matthew Stein 979 158 1:12:38
7.7
Pablo Sampietro Serrano 980 127 1:12:39  
 
Sandor Dazza 981 147 1:12:39
7.8
Kyle Camping 982 159 1:12:41
0.7
Andrew Mcclelland 983 160 1:12:41
3.9
Frederic Garnier 984 90 1:12:42
5.2
Kimberly Atiyeh 985 54 1:12:42
3.9
Susan Williamson 986 9 1:12:42
21.0
Michael Stevick 987 148 1:12:42
15.8
Dylan Yaeger 988 121 1:12:42
4.0
Caitlin Williamson DWRT 989 21 1:12:43
0.1
Suzanne Jump 990 55 1:12:43
9.3
Kate Edwards GNY 991 16 1:12:43
13.7
Jason Stewart 992 128 1:12:43
3.1
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 993 17 1:12:45
5.6
Elliott Lee 994 149 1:12:47
0.7
Yasir Shah NYH 995 150 1:12:47
0.6
Eric Rosenfeld 996 151 1:12:47
0.4
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 997 152 1:12:49
0.7
Susannah Keller 998 38 1:12:50  
 
Marcus Woollen FRNY 999 122 1:12:50
0.2
Raymond Colletti 1000 129 1:12:50