2015 Jingle Bell Jog

Date: December 5, 2015
Location: Prospect Park, Brooklyn NY
Competition Factor: 69.3
Number of Runners: 5287
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Thomas Young NYAC 19:27
2. James Kelly NYAC 19:51
3. Nathan Tse 20:39
4. Matthew Forys NYAC 20:59
5. Ciaran Odonovan NBR 21:25
6. Brenton Arnaboldi 22:38
7. Jonathan Wexler 22:46
8. Stuart Marker GNY 22:47
9. Abdel Khalil Y128 23:01
10. Justin Burton 23:04

 

1. Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 23:23
2. Taylor Collins 25:13
3. Clara Mohri ANY 25:15
4. Aileen Keogh NBR 25:18
5. Ashley Hart SAC 25:27
6. Erin Durnin 26:15
7. Alex Workman CPTC 26:22
8. Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 26:29
9. Michelle Kluz 26:33
10. Lucy Stapleton 26:37

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 42
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 194
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 243
4. Prospect Park Track PPTC 346
5. Front Runners NY FRNY 474
6. Greater New York RT GNY 987
7. Young Runners Alumni (YRA) Y128 1035
8. New York Harriers NYH 1044
9. Team For Kids TFK 1531
10. New York Flyers NYF 1641

 

1. Prospect Park Track PPTC 269
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 294
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 628
4. NYRR Staff NYRR Staff 631
5. Greater New York RT GNY 706
6. Team For Kids TFK 827
7. Y164 1051
8. New York Flyers NYF 1112
9. Team In Training LEUK 1681
10. Fred'S Team FRED 1956

Power Runs

1. Jonathan Tracy   59.6
2. Muhamed Bayo   54.6
3. Michael Passeri   38.0
4. Brian Zhong   Y128 37.3
5. Mohamed Wann   37.0
6. Aaron Darr   35.7
7. Michael Skelly   TMCF 33.1
8. Dandre Harvey   32.6
9. Henry Kurzawa   31.0
10. Gary Katz   RRAB 29.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Thomas Young NYAC 1 1 19:27
2.8
James Kelly NYAC 2 1 19:51
0.1
Nathan Tse 3 1 20:39  
 
Matthew Forys NYAC 4 2 20:59
2.2
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 5 3 21:25
2.7
Brenton Arnaboldi 6 2 22:38
5.9
Jonathan Wexler 7 4 22:46
8.9
Stuart Marker GNY 8 1 22:47
2.0
Abdel Khalil Y128 9 1 23:01
20.2
Justin Burton 10 2 23:04
15.5
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 11 1 23:18
12.3
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 12 1 23:23
4.8
Nicholas Baran 13 2 23:26
20.2
John Honerkamp NYAC 14 1 23:32
3.9
Eric Friedman CPTC 15 2 23:38
1.9
Conor Odriscoll WTC 16 1 23:41
0.9
Tom Mackay TRWB 17 3 23:42
7.4
Steven Fahmie NBR 18 2 23:42
3.7
John Bedoya Romero 19 5 23:42  
 
Walter Mcnamara SBRC 20 2 23:44
1.9
Jeff Laguzza 21 3 23:48
2.1
Edwin Guzman QDR 22 3 23:48
1.7
Daniel Salvato NYAC 23 4 23:58
11.2
Carson Shedd 24 6 23:59
5.4
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 25 3 24:06
4.4
Brad Heyman 26 5 24:11
2.7
Thomas Thieke 27 4 24:13  
 
Ernie Hershey PPTC 28 4 24:14
6.8
Tim Crawmer 29 5 24:17
7.2
Shawn Sarles 30 6 24:22
4.7
Joel Allen 31 5 24:25
9.2
Samuel Barton 32 3 24:37  
 
John Mccarthy HOHA 33 6 24:41
14.8
Gary Frankland NYH 34 3 24:41
3.6
Joseph Brady DWRT 35 4 24:44
8.4
Martin Dumas DWRT 36 7 24:44
14.3
Jonathan Bekisz 37 7 24:47  
 
Jonathan Tracy 38 8 24:47
59.6
Nikita Fomin 39 6 24:48
9.0
Mark Reynolds 40 9 24:52
5.7
Christopher Gregorio 41 10 24:54
22.7
Michael Balz NP 42 8 24:55
6.9
Max Meltzer 43 11 24:55
3.6
John Schmidt 44 4 25:01
11.5
Jason Alter 45 12 25:04
2.0
Jean-Dominique Bonnet 46 7 25:07
8.0
Mark Mallari 47 7 25:08
6.7
Abraham Tax Vasquez 48 13 25:12
5.6
Sean Rochford 49 14 25:12
4.9
Taylor Collins 50 1 25:13  
 
Andrew Dickler NBR 51 15 25:13
16.5
Atticus Bacon 52 1 25:14
6.3
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 53 9 25:14
15.6
Clara Mohri ANY 54 1 25:15
12.3
Anthony Majewski FRNY 55 10 25:17
4.7
Aileen Keogh NBR 56 1 25:18
13.7
Robert Gatto 57 8 25:18
2.3
Joseph Neil RNYC 58 11 25:21
7.9
Jared Smith 59 5 25:23
11.4
Alun Williams NBR 60 2 25:25
1.6
Chris Brennan NYF 61 6 25:26
7.2
Ashley Hart SAC 62 2 25:27
29.2
Matt Knecht PPTC 63 7 25:28
1.7
Marc Corliss 64 9 25:32
13.3
Timothy Mottau DWRT 65 12 25:32
1.0
Aaron Darr 66 8 25:33
35.7
Adam Scianna 67 13 25:35
4.0
Meiliang Wu 68 10 25:40
3.2
Christopher Harvey 69 16 25:42  
 
Michael Jester 70 17 25:46
3.6
Michael Satalof 71 18 25:47
9.5
Matthew Greenfield NBR 72 19 25:48
6.8
Evan Woodhouse 73 14 25:51
1.9
Kotaro Urakami 74 5 25:56
4.3
Logan Yu NBR 75 20 25:56
9.5
Muhamed Bayo 76 2 25:57
54.6
Markian Zdeb 77 11 25:57
0.6
Richard Mcevoy GNY 78 6 25:57
3.5
Samuel Caballero 79 15 25:57
1.9
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 80 9 25:58
2.1
Juan Horiuchi MILL 81 16 25:58
11.0
Mason Murray 82 4 26:01  
 
Alex Hall 83 21 26:02
14.4
Michael Sacks 84 22 26:03
8.0
Michael Rodgers NYH 85 8 26:04
12.7
Daniel Multer COLU 86 10 26:05
3.9
Thomas Curran NYH 87 9 26:06
8.2
Louis Trumpbour 88 10 26:07  
 
Michael Molina NYH 89 12 26:07  
 
Vincent Bonnay ATC 90 23 26:07
21.0
Steve Mura NP 91 17 26:09
6.7
Curtis Bereton 92 1 26:12  
 
Ryan Smith 93 18 26:13
29.1
Colm Banfield 94 2 26:14
3.0
Kevin Turner FRNY 95 24 26:14
5.8
Erin Durnin 96 1 26:15
7.6
Mark Gangl 97 13 26:15
1.4
Michael Hill NBR 98 7 26:16
3.3
Blaine Kuiper 99 25 26:17
6.3
Scott Lescher 100 19 26:18  
 
Katsuya Arai 101 20 26:18
4.3
Ian Paterson 102 26 26:18
2.5
Robert Goosk 103 21 26:19
5.9
Alexander Genao Y128 104 3 26:20
17.3
Adam Santos 105 27 26:21
1.7
Michael Zimmermann 106 14 26:21
9.0
Alex Workman CPTC 107 3 26:22
8.0
Jesse Conan 108 15 26:22
8.3
Ron Vogl CPTC 109 16 26:23
0.5
Stephan Brohme DWRT 110 3 26:23
13.6
Kevin Arloff NRC 111 8 26:24
7.4
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 112 1 26:29
11.5
Daniel Pierce 113 28 26:29  
 
Mark Schmit HHH 114 22 26:30
15.1
Azwad Sourav 115 4 26:30
11.7
Michelle Kluz 116 2 26:33
7.2
Brendan Donohoe 117 23 26:33
17.8
Chad Bowlin TRD 118 11 26:34
5.6
Joseph Littrell PPTC 119 24 26:34
4.5
Robert Kris FRED 120 25 26:35
6.1
Sean Escola CUMC 121 17 26:35
4.6
Kenny Ngo 122 29 26:35
6.5
Jean-Louis Bonnaure 123 26 26:35
4.2
Tanel Mahlakoiv 124 27 26:36
0.7
Duncan Delano 125 28 26:36
1.4
Lucy Stapleton 126 4 26:37
8.1
Betsy Cornell NYF 127 1 26:37
8.0
Anthony Brown 128 12 26:38
9.1
Drew Mcwhorter 129 30 26:38
8.6
Jeffrey Gurwin 130 29 26:40
4.0
Gabriel Cohen 131 30 26:42
2.4
Luis Rivera 132 18 26:43
2.3
Wade Lambert BPTC 133 3 26:44
12.4
James Winford 134 11 26:44
15.0
Brendan Keogh 135 31 26:45
2.2
Cristian Martinez 136 4 26:45
23.8
Matthew Delozier 137 5 26:45  
 
Todd Portnoff PPTC 138 13 26:47
2.7
Drew Magiera 139 32 26:47  
 
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 140 9 26:48
4.3
Christopher Piechota ALZH 141 31 26:48
10.1
Michael Juris 142 12 26:49  
 
Caroline Cobb 143 2 26:49
9.4
Max Bosworth 144 33 26:49
0.9
Chris Byars NRUN 145 10 26:50
8.2
Jennifer Mercurio SIAC 146 3 26:50
14.2
Anibal Chehayeb 147 32 26:50  
 
Steven Fleming FRED 148 19 26:52
15.1
Ferdinand David 149 20 26:53
5.6
Justin Worthing NYU 150 34 26:53
1.4
Matt Coneybeare 151 33 26:54
6.7
Bill Harris 152 14 26:54
6.3
Daniel Burns FRNY 153 35 26:54
7.5
Brandon Rush FRNY 154 11 26:55
3.8
Richard Buckheit FRNY 155 4 26:55
1.8
Anna-Marie Francis 156 2 26:55  
 
Hendrix Paul MAC 157 21 26:56
12.1
Matt Jackson 158 15 26:56
4.2
Cody Mack RARI 159 34 26:57
6.1
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 160 16 26:58
4.3
Jonathan Holdsworth TRD 161 35 27:00
2.8
Alexis Mendoza 162 17 27:00
3.8
Donatas Bendikas 163 22 27:00
4.0
Andrei Acosta 164 5 27:00
0.5
Romain Thomassin 165 36 27:01
3.6
Jordan Benkov Y128 166 36 27:02
8.3
Kenji Ogawa 167 12 27:03
7.5
Benjamin Knappmiller 168 37 27:04
0.6
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 169 38 27:04
5.3
Thomas Petz 170 18 27:05
4.3
Meredith Byers 171 5 27:06
12.3
Jim Mcgibbon 172 37 27:06
7.8
Chad Horner 173 13 27:07
0.4
Scott Beckmann 174 39 27:07
4.2
Gerard Luna PPTC 175 19 27:08
2.5
Albert P. Wu TELI 176 23 27:10
11.5
Jennifer Sherwin PPTC 177 4 27:10
7.1
Takashi Kanazawa 178 20 27:10
4.4
Katharine Richardson 179 6 27:10
12.5
Joseph Dufresne 180 13 27:11
2.2
Andre Dua 181 14 27:11
8.0
Bernardo Mas 182 21 27:12
4.0
Gary Katz RRAB 183 15 27:13
29.9
Troy Phipps PPTC 184 22 27:13
5.5
Daniel Burko 185 14 27:13
4.0
Michael Artuso 186 38 27:13  
 
Samuel Lozano UATH 187 23 27:14
4.8
Michael Artaki 188 5 27:15  
 
Bill Morrison 189 5 27:15
2.3
Conrad Harris 190 16 27:15
11.5
Alex Artaki 191 39 27:15
2.9
Harlan Grossman CLRR 192 6 27:16  
 
Mark Young 193 17 27:18
7.2
Ryan Brady 194 40 27:18
7.4
Jay Bainbridge 195 6 27:20
0.7
James Junio MMRC 196 24 27:20
3.5
Adam Duke BRC 197 7 27:20
8.4
Andrew Wallace 198 18 27:22
0.2
Rick Rodriguez 199 25 27:23
5.9
Brian Schwartz PPTC 200 26 27:24
4.5
Joel Nunez 201 7 27:26
16.5
Peter Johnson 202 15 27:28
8.2
Brendan Brett 203 41 27:29
0.8
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 204 42 27:30
1.8
Shaun Kendrigan 205 27 27:32
4.5
Adam Walker GNY 206 24 27:33
1.2
Paige Yellen GNY 207 2 27:33
5.0
Clare Bacon 208 3 27:33
0.8
Alex Cohen 209 43 27:33
12.8
Amy May DWRT 210 1 27:34
7.3
Nick Mcburney 211 44 27:35
8.0
Mark Hulsmann SPCIQRC 212 25 27:36
9.0
Christine Wells GNY 213 7 27:36
3.4
Ricky Reid 214 28 27:36
25.7
Bruno Cortes BPTC 215 29 27:37  
 
Ryan Monaghan FTER 216 45 27:37
11.2
Graham Roscoe 217 30 27:39
2.1
Cory Steele 218 40 27:39
0.6
Robert Lough 219 41 27:40  
 
Edward Distel 220 42 27:40
7.2
Angel Valle 221 19 27:41
2.1
Socrates Ayvaliotis 222 46 27:41
1.3
Owen Sweeney FRNY 223 20 27:41
13.5
Juan Aponte 224 43 27:43
10.2
David Ryan AGTC 225 21 27:44
0.7
Fernando Perez-Cruz GNY 226 26 27:44
0.3
Oliver Lopez 227 47 27:44
0.2
Helen Millson 228 8 27:44
4.5
Nexhat Ibrahimi 229 48 27:45
19.8
Dandre Harvey 230 6 27:45
32.6
Lucas Koenig 231 7 27:49
6.8
David Levin 232 27 27:49
7.8
Manaff Ada 233 49 27:49
7.9
Terence Li 234 44 27:50
8.0
Clement Bernard 235 8 27:51
3.4
Noah Morganstern 236 50 27:51
23.9
Philippe Guenon 237 6 27:51  
 
Riad Defreitas 238 31 27:53  
 
Joseph Stanilewicz 239 51 27:53  
 
Thaddeus Rudd 240 28 27:55
4.6
Abubakr Diaite 241 32 27:55
1.9
Logan Meier 242 45 27:55
5.1
Andres Gonzalez 243 16 27:56
27.9
Alberto Ortiz 244 33 27:57
11.3
Stuart Kaplan 245 34 27:57  
 
James Wen 246 17 27:59
0.6
Mohamed Wann 247 8 28:00
37.0
Claire Decampo 248 5 28:00
8.6
Bruno Jallot 249 29 28:00  
 
J. Manuel Mansylla 250 35 28:00
13.2
Brian Sayre PDMC 251 22 28:00
13.3
David Hartstone NBR 252 36 28:02
1.2
John Bellando AGTC 253 46 28:03
2.2
Jhonny Brito 254 30 28:03  
 
Brian Donovan 255 37 28:03
15.1
William Gafner 256 31 28:04
7.3
Gil Sommer 257 47 28:04
8.8
Ryan Schlief DWRT 258 32 28:05
0.8
Serkan Ersiz 259 38 28:05
2.7
Peter Cerclay 260 9 28:06
6.7
Luis Giraldo-Calle WSX 261 10 28:07
5.4
Michael Lavoie RTWN 262 39 28:07
8.3
James Mecca 263 48 28:07
7.1
James Cunningham 264 40 28:09
2.2
Noam Harel 265 33 28:09
3.1
Eric Rosenfeld 266 41 28:10
7.2
Sophie Tholstrup NBR 267 6 28:10
12.1
Asaf Shkalim 268 52 28:10
6.0
Daniel Viney 269 42 28:10
1.5
Elliot Piatetsky PPTC 270 34 28:11
0.5
Brian Morgan 271 49 28:11
8.0
Matthew Perkins 272 9 28:11
14.1
Maggie Mircovich 273 2 28:12  
 
Matthew Riccio 274 53 28:12  
 
Jaume Soler 275 35 28:12
6.8
Dennis Willette 276 54 28:12
8.7
Robert Smullen WS 277 11 28:13
2.8
James Allen 278 50 28:14
0.5
Alfredo Achecar 279 36 28:14
4.8
Keith Robinson 280 37 28:14
7.8
Nathan Thomas 281 38 28:14
1.6
Matt Mandel HFRR 282 1 28:15
0.9
Said Belabed LIC 283 23 28:15
5.2
John Suhar TFK 284 51 28:15
29.2
Julia Siemon DWRT 285 7 28:16
1.8
Jonah Reisner 286 10 28:16
11.8
Juan Simon TFK 287 43 28:16
11.7
Brooke Dumain 288 3 28:17
8.0
Benjamin Sloan 289 44 28:17  
 
Kelly Evans LEUK 290 8 28:18
23.5
Mohamed Tagelalla 291 11 28:19
9.4
John Valero 292 12 28:19
11.8
Parvez Rashid 293 55 28:19
0.9
Yauny Wheaton 294 4 28:19  
 
Santiago Hernandez 295 8 28:21  
 
Edward Dearie 296 52 28:21  
 
Sujan Doshi GCTR 297 56 28:22
0.7
Peter Lambousis NYF 298 39 28:24
1.4
Anthony Bonamassa MMRC 299 40 28:24
0.9
Mike Pignone 300 57 28:24
2.6
Shannon Mcgoldrick 301 9 28:25
21.7
Paul Holden 302 45 28:26
5.9
Sara Heegaard 303 3 28:27
27.6
Tetsuya Yamazaki 304 7 28:29
0.6
Narun Popattanachai 305 53 28:29
4.4
Paul Sorace WS 306 41 28:30
5.8
Timothy Li 307 58 28:30
6.0
Vladimir Ronin 308 54 28:30
5.1
Sergio Casco 309 24 28:31
0.9
Richard Premvaree 310 59 28:31
25.0
Randall Newman UATH 311 25 28:31
5.7
Robert Gotsis 312 55 28:31
5.5
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 313 42 28:31
3.0
Sergio Ramales Y130 314 13 28:31
4.4
Justin Steinhouse 315 56 28:32
1.7
Kevin Gonzales 316 60 28:32
4.6
Wayne Wilkey 317 12 28:32
2.6
Keron Alleyne 318 61 28:32
11.0
Eric Wong 319 62 28:32
1.7
Kevin Bendl 320 63 28:33
5.1
Robert Bartolini 321 57 28:33
0.5
Tarik Zahri 322 64 28:34
2.2
Sherry Wang PPTC 323 9 28:34
21.5
Mark Liebermann 324 46 28:35
7.7
James Simmonds 325 65 28:35
3.0
Andrew Cohen 326 47 28:37
4.6
Margaret Curry NYH 327 10 28:37
9.1
Brendan Kavanagh 328 18 28:37
8.0
John Grant BOMF 329 1 28:38
7.0
Brett Below 330 48 28:38
7.1
Tracy Lawrence-Black NROR 331 1 28:39
11.8
Alex Glazebrook 332 66 28:39
1.5
Terence Hickey 333 67 28:39
6.2
Rob Magill 334 43 28:39
4.7
Celeste Black 335 4 28:40
17.5
Hayden Latham 336 5 28:40  
 
Grant Lindsey 337 13 28:41  
 
Johanna Amutenya 338 4 28:41
2.2
Desi Duncker 339 49 28:41
3.3
Michael Skelly TMCF 340 58 28:43
33.1
Gregory Angrisani 341 59 28:44
3.4
Anna Fyodorova CPTC 342 11 28:44
3.1
Lisa Minigh 343 12 28:45
11.2
Jenna Forsthuber FRED 344 13 28:45
2.9
Daniel Tepfer 345 60 28:45
7.7
Vicent Perez Chapi 346 50 28:46
6.7
Anshal Purohit NYF 347 5 28:47
8.5
Charles Ecker 348 19 28:47  
 
Gary Wishnow 349 44 28:47
2.5
James Griffin-Frankel Y002 350 14 28:47
6.7
Daniel Dultsin 351 15 28:48
9.7
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 352 51 28:49
2.4
Nicole Vaccarella 353 10 28:49
25.5
Blake Tretter 354 20 28:49
16.1
Niels Vanderloo 355 16 28:50
11.8
Vincent Mulenga 356 45 28:51
0.8
Sollana Brown-Irvin 357 1 28:51
30.0
Natalie Pandorf 358 14 28:51
7.2
Elisha Beinart 359 11 28:52
21.3
Evan Boyd 360 21 28:54  
 
Lynda Mules PPTC 361 5 28:55
9.5
Erika Pastrana 362 6 28:55
9.6
Kevin Dahms 363 68 28:55
0.9
Andrew Kimball 364 61 28:56
11.8
Ramiro Jervis NBR 365 46 28:56
2.6
Brian Zhong Y128 366 9 28:56
37.3
Catherine Way 367 12 28:56
14.5
Toby Hyde 368 62 28:57  
 
Mohammed Abdallah 369 17 28:57
26.6
Gary Feit 370 52 28:57
2.7
Javier Garcia NP 371 63 28:58
2.6
Daniel Brown TFK 372 14 28:58
4.2
Elizabeth Mccurrach ALZH 373 15 28:59
13.2
Ross Parks 374 69 28:59  
 
Madeline Haller 375 13 29:02
6.7
Orestis Tiliakos 376 64 29:03  
 
John Perlaza HRR 377 26 29:03
0.2
Hiroyuki Onaya 378 53 29:03
8.4
Laurie Burke 379 7 29:04
12.6
John Mccall HHH 380 70 29:04
3.6
Simone Hoyte 381 8 29:04
8.9
Axel Kramer 382 15 29:05
1.3
Brent Doyle NBR 383 47 29:06
5.1
Greg Streiff 384 65 29:06
14.0
Emilie Sineau 385 16 29:06
14.6
Daniel Jones 386 16 29:07
6.0
Maureen Ferry NBR 387 17 29:08
31.7
Declan Okeeffe NYF 388 27 29:09
4.7
Xiang Hang Huang TFK 389 71 29:10
6.7
Tom Sheridan 390 28 29:10
1.0
Richard Boyle 391 72 29:10
7.6
Elizabeth Migliaccio 392 14 29:10
2.6
Anthony Velez RNYC 393 54 29:10
7.5
Dane Pierre-Jackson 394 29 29:11
3.0
Abelardo Hernndez Garciaa 395 66 29:12
7.3
Michelle Eisenberg 396 18 29:12
11.0
Erin Swide 397 6 29:12
11.9
Jackeline Vicente 398 3 29:12
35.0
Frank Romagosa 399 30 29:13
5.1
Otho Kerr 400 8 29:13
5.6
Zac Nicholson 401 67 29:13
2.6
Alex Romero 402 73 29:13
3.6
Machele Clark 403 7 29:14
15.5
Jaison Joseph 404 68 29:14
5.1
Zachary Ruback 405 18 29:14  
 
Olan Kenneally NBR 406 74 29:15
2.8
Molly Cohen 407 9 29:16
4.4
Frederick Echeverria 408 48 29:16
1.7
Oskar Persson 409 75 29:17
3.5
Jamie Shedd 410 19 29:17
0.8
Micah Keawe BTRN 411 22 29:17  
 
Douglas Ferrara 412 76 29:17
5.0
Michael Ferrie TFK 413 69 29:17
10.2
Timothy Jones 414 77 29:18
5.4
Sarah Singer 415 15 29:19
5.2
Ioason Boulivar 416 49 29:20
0.8
Ann Jacobson 417 16 29:20
11.4
Gianfranco Pirandello 418 55 29:21
6.9
Omololu Mayungbo TFK 419 70 29:21
1.9
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 420 71 29:22
3.3
Sara Richlin 421 20 29:22
17.6
Antonin Bonnet 422 78 29:23
3.2
Luis Pombo Reyes 423 23 29:24
0.7
Benjamin Hallman 424 50 29:25
3.8
Gaj Manamperi 425 79 29:25
3.6
Rolando Perez-Lorenzo FRNY 426 31 29:26
5.9
Maria Vermeulen 427 17 29:26
0.1
Elizabeth Koman 428 10 29:27  
 
Michelle Ferenchiak 429 18 29:27
16.2
Mary Ferenchiak 430 19 29:27
2.3
Kate Watson 431 21 29:27
12.2
Vincenzo Pansadoro 432 80 29:28
1.6
Rosie Coats 433 4 29:28  
 
Woojin Kim 434 81 29:28  
 
Sean Baez HARL 435 72 29:28
11.2
Md Hossain 436 19 29:30  
 
Christian Wallace 437 73 29:30
8.1
Dario Cipollaro De Lero 438 51 29:31
0.4
Josh Carter 439 32 29:32
4.4
Kyle Fitzgerald 440 24 29:32
13.0
Jenn Grossman 441 22 29:33
41.5
Thomas Lau 442 74 29:33  
 
Kim Hart SAC 443 2 29:35  
 
Laura Stephen DWRT 444 2 29:35
1.1
Michael Cuomo NYRC 445 52 29:36
1.6
Kelley Nemchek 446 20 29:36
17.8
Joseph Finnerty Iii EQNX 447 9 29:36
6.5
Maryann Obrien 448 21 29:36
4.7
Anthony Isidoro Y130 449 10 29:38
4.8
Francis Mead TFK 450 10 29:38
6.2
Michelle Duffy 451 8 29:38
23.0
Josh Lucas 452 75 29:38
3.3
Salih Talib CPTC 453 2 29:39
2.6
James Simpson 454 56 29:40
3.4
Xavier Schirlin 455 76 29:40
7.4
Eric Dahlgren 456 57 29:41
4.3
Stuart Leyton 457 17 29:41
9.6
Emma Gardner 458 23 29:41
20.7
Alana Tung INST 459 22 29:42
2.9
Christine Centola 460 23 29:43
1.0
Xavier Vila Farres 461 77 29:44
2.6
Derek Derosa 462 78 29:44
1.3
Kazushi Udagawa 463 58 29:44
6.7
Kelly Scott NP 464 24 29:44
3.2
John Kwiatkowski 465 59 29:45
4.8
Jim Mcqueeney 466 2 29:45
4.0
Jon Hobein 467 79 29:46
4.1
Nicolas Demey TRD 468 60 29:47
6.5
Clifford Tsao PPTC 469 18 29:47
0.1
Roderick Hills PPTC 470 19 29:47
6.2
Lindsay Albala 471 9 29:48  
 
Shahram Michael Biria 472 33 29:48
8.2
Maria Kuziak 3RPL 473 11 29:48
24.2
Henry Kurzawa 474 20 29:49
31.0
Matthew Cardon 475 61 29:50
10.7
William Mason 476 62 29:50
5.5
Anthony Zagami 477 20 29:50
1.8
Nick Donias LEUK 478 82 29:51
17.4
Victorio Blanco 479 83 29:51
6.5
Geoff Cooper 480 80 29:51
3.1
David Raphael 481 84 29:53  
 
Jehan Marino DWRT 482 12 29:53
2.7
David Hathaway 483 34 29:54
2.9
Jessica Chrustic NY72 484 25 29:55
13.1
Loren Norona 485 81 29:55
3.9
Jennifer Ares-Cruz 486 13 29:55
10.6
Sara Archie 487 26 29:55
7.6
Joakim Vaverka 488 53 29:55  
 
Rhea Lyons PPTC 489 24 29:55
18.3
Eben Esterhuizen TFK 490 82 29:55
25.5
Meghan Cullen PPTC 491 27 29:56
5.4
Patricia Daly PPTC 492 25 29:56
0.4
Jacqueline Kim 493 28 29:57
3.6
Mark Hammond 494 85 29:57
2.8
Paul Hogan BRC 495 86 29:58
2.2
Mark Bubnis 496 83 29:58
10.3
Paul Skinner 497 11 29:58
2.5
Lauren Hentschel 498 26 29:58  
 
Brian Brugman 499 63 29:58
9.9
Jessie Zaccaro DWRT 500 29 29:59
2.7
Onecimo Tlatelpa CAM 501 21 29:59
5.2
Claire Sanderson DWRT 502 27 29:59
6.9
Yoswany Marin Y130 503 11 29:59
7.9
Matthew Hoek 504 64 30:00
2.0
Danielle Pierce 505 28 30:00
10.9
Rebecca Cohen PPTC 506 14 30:00
4.5
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 507 84 30:00
1.2
Shintaro Ueyama 508 54 30:00
9.3
Whitney Biaggi NYRR Staff 509 29 30:01
1.4
Elliott Lee 510 65 30:01
0.4
Josh Gibson 511 87 30:02
11.2
Avery Pontell-Schaefer NYRC 512 30 30:02
23.2
Bradley Marshall TFK 513 85 30:02
9.7
Jonathan Valentino 514 55 30:03
10.0
Karen Marshall TFK 515 31 30:03
12.9
Gary Purdy PPTC 516 35 30:03
0.2
Warren Hammerschlag 517 12 30:03
5.8
Marcos Velez 518 56 30:03
3.2
Aron Sos 519 88 30:03
3.8
Lee Singer 520 25 30:03
11.2
Daniel Moerlins TRWB 521 89 30:04
7.6
Luc Mitchell 522 90 30:04
10.6
Kelly Coulon 523 32 30:04
1.9
Rodney Coombs 524 22 30:04
0.3
Erin Saunders 525 33 30:05
6.5
Lorenzo Cavaliere 526 23 30:06
15.6
Ferrell Collins 527 66 30:06
18.3
Jennifer Guzman Y130 528 2 30:06
2.0
Nicole Cameron 529 34 30:07
7.9
Charles Bell RTLV 530 36 30:07
9.0
David Rockitter GLIR 531 24 30:08
4.5
Peter Fredrickson 532 26 30:09
0.9
Noah Passer TFK 533 86 30:09
2.0
Matthew Turner ATC 534 67 30:09
3.3
Felipe Eraso 535 68 30:09
6.9
Cenk Bulbul FRNY 536 57 30:10
2.9
Ken Winfield CPTC 537 58 30:10
0.1
Lidia De Filippis 538 2 30:10
5.7
Raquel Hoces-Remus 539 15 30:10
1.1
David Mcfarland 540 59 30:11
2.1
Richard Chang TFK 541 69 30:11
10.4
Jackie Leitner 542 16 30:11
0.7
Bram Spiessens ALZH 543 87 30:12
3.8
Katie Lynch NYRR Staff 544 30 30:12
15.1
Anton Baranchuk 545 60 30:12
2.6
Matthew Restivo DWRT 546 88 30:12
2.4
Haley Mclean 547 5 30:13
15.2
Julio Munoz 548 25 30:14
3.7
Theron Long 549 61 30:14
6.2
Simon Yuan TFK 550 70 30:14
0.9
Jacob Matthews 551 27 30:15
2.0
Dylan Friedricks 552 21 30:15  
 
Cyril Lim 553 71 30:16
3.2
Yun Jae Chun 554 6 30:16
0.6
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 555 72 30:17
1.1
James Linder 556 73 30:17
6.4
Lothaire Ruellan WRKN 557 74 30:17
0.5
Jochen Wittlinger 558 62 30:17
10.9
Cecilia Vaverka 559 63 30:17  
 
Diego Lopez ATC 560 91 30:18
6.0
William Lamb 561 75 30:18
5.3
Genevieve Coffey 562 10 30:18  
 
Sonja Billerbeck 563 31 30:19
6.6
Karen Lantner 564 3 30:19
2.7
Valentin Pescaru 565 37 30:19
1.3
Harry Shulman MMRC 566 13 30:19
1.2
Craig Hilts 567 76 30:20
3.0
Luis Morales Jr. Y128 568 22 30:20
8.1
Sara Valenzuela TFK 569 35 30:20
6.8
James Murphy 570 77 30:20
2.0
Daniel Grissom 571 89 30:20
4.4
Kenneth Jones 572 28 30:21
9.0
Mike Sweeney 573 38 30:21
10.1
Peter Ragonetti PPTC 574 90 30:23
1.9
Kenny Gabor 575 64 30:23
1.0
Tovy Vu DWRT 576 7 30:24
4.8
Erica Wolff NYRR Staff 577 36 30:24
4.5
Adam Marr 578 92 30:24
4.5
Silje Eggestad 579 37 30:25
10.2
James Barnes 580 78 30:25
1.7
Francisco Arbizu 581 26 30:25
3.0
Shawn Hoke 582 39 30:26
3.5
Kelsey Liss 583 38 30:26
1.8
Erin Obrien 584 32 30:26
10.1
Pasquale Cardinale 585 79 30:26
8.0
Sebastian Tanner 586 29 30:26
1.5
Kathryn Nyland 587 17 30:27
5.7
Nirad Sharma NYF 588 40 30:27
4.9
Jerzy Komaniecki POLS 589 93 30:28
3.0
Dutch Fox 590 80 30:28
2.9
Stuart Birdt 591 27 30:28
1.6
Raphaela Cueni 592 39 30:28
1.5
Mario Bonsignore BSHR 593 14 30:29
5.7
Holly Chase PPTC 594 33 30:29
1.4
Kimberly Barba 595 40 30:30
0.6
Josef Donnelly 596 91 30:31
4.6
Daniel Pena NRUN 597 92 30:31
1.7
Ilya Provornov 598 94 30:32
5.8
Danny Abalos 599 93 30:32
1.0
Lukasz Krol PRC 600 94 30:33
14.0
Christina Field GNY 601 34 30:34
0.7
Melanie Narkiewicz SPCIQRC 602 35 30:34
16.4
Dempsey Gable NYAC 603 3 30:34
1.9
Karolina Podlesna 3RPL 604 36 30:34
4.3
Kristina George 605 37 30:35
14.5
Taisiya Blank 606 18 30:35
14.8
Gillian Russell 607 8 30:35
8.5
Caitlin Mclean 608 6 30:35
16.7
Akira Morise 609 15 30:35
1.1
Brad Bergbom 610 65 30:36
5.5
Gregory Maltzman 611 66 30:36
8.1
James Hubbard TFK 612 95 30:37
2.7
Barry Walsh 613 96 30:37
12.6
Tyler Cross 614 12 30:37  
 
James Thompson 615 23 30:38
14.4
Christian Wolf CCNY 616 41 30:39
0.1
Joseph Tempone 617 97 30:40
0.4
Robin Alperstein 618 3 30:40  
 
Tj Bolen 619 30 30:41
10.7
Yvetta Barner PPTC 620 9 30:42
3.7
Amy Maresko 621 41 30:42
5.5
Charlie Simpson 622 31 30:42
9.6
Matthew Bache 623 42 30:42
3.9
Ronald Sanchez NYPD 624 98 30:43
4.9
Reed Murphy 625 43 30:43
2.1
Jeffrey Gower 626 81 30:43
8.6
Michael Liberatore 627 99 30:44
1.2
Deji Olukotun 628 82 30:44  
 
Shannon Logan-Torres 629 83 30:45  
 
Andrew Gleason 630 100 30:45
3.8
Michael Koren 631 95 30:45
10.2
Megan Monroe 632 11 30:45
10.0
Maria Quiroga HHRT 633 10 30:45
2.1
Gary Thompson 634 44 30:46
11.1
Andrew Kwon 635 101 30:46
14.1
Paul-Alexis Kebabtchieff 636 96 30:46
1.8
Ruthie Dreyer 637 42 30:46
12.2
Will Whiffen 638 97 30:46
2.1
David Kittredge 639 28 30:46
17.5
Philip Giang 640 29 30:48
5.0
Hiroatsu Noboru 641 84 30:49
8.0
Addison Vandeplasse 642 7 30:49  
 
Russell Gaurano 643 98 30:50
1.7
Juny Francois CCMS 644 4 30:51
2.5
Mary Elizabeth Vachon 645 11 30:51
4.4
Lindsay Martin 646 19 30:52
14.6
Norbert Kuls UATH 647 30 30:52
3.5
Neil Caesar WSAR 648 45 30:52
4.2
Adam Marsh NYF 649 67 30:53
1.3
Stephen Forman GNY 650 46 30:53
21.9
Luis Silva-Yanez 651 99 30:53
2.1
Tuvia Leigh 652 100 30:54
6.1
Hector Gonzalez FRNY 653 32 30:54
21.6
Christian Lopez 654 13 30:54
2.5
Abbey Derossi 655 43 30:54
31.1
Amanda Lackey 656 44 30:55
2.4
Keith Roberson 657 101 30:55
1.7
Stephen Robinson NYAC 658 102 30:56
17.2
Bobby Hammelman 659 103 30:57  
 
Jack Weiss 660 47 30:57  
 
Brian Crow BKTC 661 85 30:57
5.6
Jeffrey Grossman FRNY 662 48 30:57
2.7
Emily Zucal 663 20 30:57
5.4
Byron Ward 664 68 30:58
13.6
Meaghen Fenton 665 38 30:58
7.1
Lauren Fryan 666 45 30:59
1.3
Ned Vickers PPTC 667 49 30:59
5.2
Kathleen Barr 668 46 30:59
2.4
Edward Morgan Laird PPTC 669 102 30:59
0.3
David Lee 670 50 31:00  
 
Bella Stenhouse 671 8 31:00
23.3
Carmen Cramer 672 39 31:00
1.5
Julie Caldwell TFK 673 47 31:00
5.5
Allan Caldwell TFK 674 104 31:01
4.9
Sam Yoon 675 86 31:01
8.2
Florin Draica 676 87 31:02  
 
Benny Chen 677 24 31:02
1.4
Craig Copeland TFK 678 31 31:02
11.1
Benjamin Olson 679 69 31:03
3.0
Oliver Copeland 680 25 31:03
25.5
Alexander Murray 681 33 31:03  
 
Marcia Brown PPTC 682 3 31:04
1.2
Faith Hunter CPTC 683 12 31:04
19.1
Thomas Peterson 684 70 31:04
5.2
Christopher Smith QSS 685 103 31:04
2.3
Emmeline Sim ALL 686 21 31:04
1.4
Ronan Mclaughlin 687 105 31:04
4.6
Erin Clarke 688 22 31:04
22.6
Jim Olson UATH 689 1 31:05
5.4
Greta Ruedisueli 690 48 31:05
17.0
Christian Cardone 691 40 31:05
5.3
Janet Wong 692 23 31:05
1.6
Christina Patoir 693 49 31:06
2.7
Ibrahim Mfosah 694 14 31:06
4.1
Gordon Redmond 695 104 31:06
6.2
Kerry Guido 696 41 31:06
5.1
Benjamin Lis UATH 697 32 31:07
15.4
Dustin Hughes 698 106 31:07
1.1
Judith Weinstock 699 13 31:07
24.8
Norma Mccarthy HRR 700 5 31:07
5.3
Rebecca Hicks 701 6 31:08
14.9
Megan Martinelli 702 50 31:08  
 
Dylan Canales 703 26 31:09
3.5
Lauren Kubiak 704 51 31:10
21.5
Carlos Madariaga HRR 705 88 31:10
0.9
Marlon Ying 706 89 31:10
7.3
Michael Mestrandrea NBR 707 71 31:10
9.2
Brandon Hall 708 90 31:10
7.7
Bernard Janssen 709 72 31:10
6.7
James Nelson 710 105 31:11
4.0
Leopoldo Sanchez Leon 711 51 31:11
2.4
Kerri Aronson 712 52 31:11
4.4
Jahir Walters 713 15 31:11
7.9
Caroline Lemelin 714 42 31:11  
 
Ricardo Mejia 715 16 31:11
5.8
Daniel Moya WPF 716 73 31:12
7.3
Stephen Marsden NBR 717 74 31:12
4.5
Gustavo Galvn 718 107 31:12
4.0
Juan Alonso 719 34 31:13
2.2
Kimberly Harkness 720 43 31:14
1.7
Justin Ruiz 721 27 31:14
12.2
Randall Gonzalez AGTC 722 91 31:14
0.8
Alexandra St. Charles 723 53 31:14
7.3
Tyson Keller 724 28 31:14  
 
Derek Keller 725 106 31:14
6.2
Md Uddin 726 29 31:15
6.5
Sara Gibbs FRED 727 44 31:15
8.8
Luann Mestre HRR 728 4 31:15
1.6
Alicia Jackson 729 45 31:16
7.9
Jonathan Orea 730 35 31:16
4.0
Jennifer Combalecer 731 14 31:16
11.6
Elizabeth Vink GNY 732 46 31:16
0.5
Thomas Hergenhan PDMC 733 92 31:16
7.0
Jun Cheng Shi 734 30 31:16
19.6
Ricardo Dias PPTC 735 93 31:16
3.9
John Thomas 736 52 31:17
1.6
Evgeny Pavlov 737 75 31:18
5.6
Daniele Sfregola 738 94 31:18
2.4
Alexandra Eagle 739 54 31:18
3.9
John Brewer 740 53 31:18
8.8
David Allweiss 741 76 31:18
0.7
Samantha Schierle 742 55 31:18
4.2
Gary Pauyo 743 95 31:19
0.7
Tim Ferris 744 107 31:19
3.0
Shah Alom 745 31 31:20  
 
Michael Passeri 746 108 31:20
38.0
Nancy Rodriguez 747 24 31:21
5.2
Sarah Passeri 748 47 31:21  
 
Ryan Richards 749 108 31:21
0.9
Roger Gregg 750 77 31:21
0.2
Erin Mcleod 751 48 31:21
3.3
Christie Morano 752 12 31:22
2.5
Michael Plunkett 753 109 31:22  
 
Simone Rutkowitz 754 56 31:22
3.0
Jason Marin Y130 755 17 31:22
4.7
Evan Oustrich 756 110 31:22
16.6
Molly Brennan 757 57 31:23  
 
Albert Whangbo 758 96 31:23
3.4
Gabriel Castellanos 759 109 31:24
2.9
Jonathan Cope 760 97 31:25
1.5
Rebecca Raphael 761 58 31:25
18.4
Thomas Schankler 762 36 31:26
7.6
Mark Donovan 763 54 31:26
3.4
Kathryn Rasmussen 764 59 31:26
6.4
James Craemer 765 55 31:26
1.0
Rob Smy SBRC 766 98 31:27
11.1
Jeffrey Citroni 767 16 31:27
4.3
Anna Tabet 768 49 31:27
5.2
James Sweeney 769 110 31:27
3.3
Andrew Jones 770 99 31:28
4.1
Rafael Tovar 771 100 31:28
12.8
Gil Aronow 772 33 31:29
4.8
Luis Nolasco 773 18 31:30
9.3
Anastasiya Gorelik 774 25 31:30
2.8
Zachary Johnson NYPD 775 101 31:30
2.9
Steven Gorelik 776 102 31:30
4.0
Barbara Ely 777 60 31:30
8.1
Leslie Tatlow 778 13 31:30
9.1
Mathew Sullivan 779 103 31:30
12.2
Donald Felix 780 78 31:30
4.3
Raphaelle Guillon 781 50 31:31
8.8
Jeffrey Nightingale TFK 782 79 31:31
10.5
Michelle Annis LEUK 783 26 31:33
2.6
Joseph Braun 784 111 31:33
1.0
Malivr Thiam 785 32 31:33  
 
Masa Kubota HRR 786 104 31:34
8.4
Suman Rajmohan 787 112 31:35
11.7
S. Holly Rodiger NYJL 788 61 31:35
10.0
Lindsay Turley 789 27 31:36
2.3
Colleen Magrann 790 62 31:36  
 
Scott Williamson 791 105 31:36
2.2
Raul Macule 792 113 31:36
0.9
Peter Demato 793 111 31:37
3.7
Michael Bartolomeo 794 114 31:37
6.6
Ali Esmaeilzadeh 795 106 31:37  
 
Lauren Lee Pettiette 796 63 31:37  
 
Guillaume Monsel 797 37 31:38
20.7
Jeffrey Traenkner 798 107 31:38
7.2
Jamie Azhar 799 108 31:39
4.7
Tina Xu CLSR 800 14 31:39
4.5
Amy Dipilato 801 51 31:39  
 
Samantha Dellova 802 64 31:39
21.4
Mai Nguyen-Huu 803 52 31:40
3.7
Molly Forr 804 28 31:40
0.2
Penda Ndiaye 805 53 31:40
6.4
Matti Lampinen 806 56 31:42
3.6
Abdoulaye Bah 807 33 31:42
19.4
Mary Rutledge 808 54 31:43
11.3
Elizabeth Tafaro NNRC 809 65 31:43
3.4
Elizabeth Pastor WRKN 810 15 31:43
14.8
Carlos Caraballo 811 112 31:43  
 
Jennifer Shinall 812 66 31:44
9.2
Shinsuke Ichikawa 813 80 31:45
5.6
Chris Dong 814 38 31:45
4.7
Jesus Renteria 815 81 31:45
1.4
Niccola Russo 816 15 31:45
35.0
Mieko Mendez 817 16 31:45
6.5
Sean Erickson 818 113 31:46  
 
Corinna Malakidis 819 55 31:46
9.9
Phillip Mina NYPD 820 39 31:46
5.1
Eleanor Nuttall HHH 821 17 31:46
15.4
Christie Erdman 822 67 31:46
3.7
Ryan Heyman 823 109 31:46
9.3
Jason Nuttall HHH 824 57 31:47
10.2
Dario Vivona 825 82 31:47
8.7
Richard Ting TFK 826 83 31:47
5.4
Sam Stein 827 34 31:48
11.6
Michael Capiraso 828 34 31:48
1.2
Annie Neil 829 68 31:48
3.7
Jennifer Kim NNRC 830 16 31:49
15.4
Marisa Gianfortune FTER 831 56 31:49
35.6
Lixuan Zeng DWRT 832 69 31:49
6.2
Rachana Pathak AODF 833 18 31:49  
 
Robert Gruskos 834 19 31:49
4.0
Jodie Van Ogtrop 835 29 31:50
33.4
Tracy Wright 836 4 31:51
2.4
Miranda Dold 837 19 31:51
6.9
Sarah Dahl NYF 838 20 31:51
2.7
Pasquale Bisecco 839 115 31:51  
 
David Wright 840 35 31:51
4.3
Alana Pipe 841 17 31:52
6.2
Johannes Cloete TFK 842 58 31:52
5.8
Patrick Bernal VCTC 843 110 31:52
18.8
Karen Robinson-Cloete TFK 844 5 31:52
9.1
Jim Halliday 845 4 31:52
1.2
Patrick Moran 846 116 31:52
0.6
Joe Conley 847 117 31:54  
 
Stephen Garvey 848 84 31:55
3.6
Jay Shuttleworth TRD 849 85 31:55  
 
Matthew Thompson 850 114 31:55
0.7
Theresa Lee 851 57 31:55
7.4
Stella Teeter 852 9 31:56
23.5
Rino Rojas TFK 853 111 31:56
0.6
Maurya Couvares BKTC 854 58 31:56
1.3
Louann Bell 855 7 31:56
5.8
Yavor Tchakalov FRNY 856 112 31:56
2.1
Jennifer Stadler 857 59 31:57
5.3
Bari Tarasenko SBRC 858 60 31:57
1.3
Andrea Urgiles 859 70 31:57
7.5
Liz Porto 860 61 31:57
2.5
Robert Goodman 861 17 31:58
0.5
Jesse Meredith 862 115 31:58
7.2
Helen Mullen 863 71 31:58
5.9
Pedro Marmolejos 864 113 31:59
6.0
Dennis Lew 865 59 32:00
10.7
Chelsea Loji 866 72 32:00
6.2
Raymie Tand 867 73 32:01
10.6
Laura Brown NYRC 868 62 32:02  
 
Bernard Nery 869 86 32:03
16.9
Susie Bassett 870 6 32:03
18.7
Andrea Biernat 871 74 32:03
9.5
Nils Wilson 872 87 32:03
5.1
Ellie Miltner TMCF 873 63 32:04
0.6
James Hostomsky 874 18 32:04
2.2
Anna Pandorf TMIRCE 875 75 32:04
11.8
Ramon Hernandez 876 35 32:05
27.8
Jessica Gruskos 877 18 32:06
9.9
Susan Griffin 878 76 32:06
4.0
Stanley Domanski 879 118 32:06
7.6
Wendy Singer 880 30 32:07
5.1
Tamar Rejman 881 64 32:07
8.1
Michael De Meyer 882 114 32:07
4.3
Chloe Zeltmann 883 77 32:07  
 
Chris Albert 884 119 32:07
3.7
Jj Rameckers 885 36 32:08
2.5
Christopher Ithurburn 886 116 32:08  
 
Katarina Palairet 887 31 32:08
7.6
Edouard Portelette PPTC 888 88 32:08
3.3
Meg Driscoll 889 78 32:08
4.9
Scott Beinhacker 890 89 32:09
2.4
Jean Larsen 891 19 32:10
18.2
Daniel Stanilewicz 892 40 32:10
3.2
Mika Shiffman 893 10 32:10
4.7
Amy Montia 894 21 32:11
1.3
Shawn Powell 895 90 32:11
6.8
Joseph Stanilewicz 896 37 32:12
0.3
Molly Flanagan 897 65 32:13
19.9
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 898 19 32:13
4.4
Leroy Robinson 899 117 32:13
4.5
Ashley Dolliver 900 66 32:13
3.7
Luke Petrinovic TFK 901 118 32:14
0.4
Nicol Brandli Newmark 902 22 32:14  
 
Younghoon Kim CRED 903 91 32:14
3.4
Kelly Higgins 904 67 32:14
16.6
James Stakenburg 905 60 32:15
1.0
Susan Sheng 906 79 32:15
13.5
Charles Gottlieb 907 119 32:15
2.8
Allison Gottlieb 908 68 32:15
49.7
Mollie Garza 909 80 32:16
12.4
Thomas Buffolano CCMS 910 38 32:16
4.3
Robert Rosenlund FRNY 911 5 32:17
5.9
Kevin Quinn ROKG 912 115 32:17
0.8
Greg Ruback 913 61 32:17  
 
Kara Morgenstern LEUK 914 81 32:17
6.6
Morton Ballen 915 62 32:17
3.1
Regina Scribner 916 69 32:18
7.9
Henry Espinosa WSX 917 41 32:18  
 
Jonathan Contreras 918 36 32:18
13.3
Emily Hartnett HRR 919 32 32:18
1.1
Alexandra Furie 920 82 32:18  
 
Katherine Rimmele TFK 921 20 32:19
6.9
Solomon Jeong 922 42 32:19
5.4
Geoffrey Kloske Y002 923 63 32:19
3.1
Melida Barbosa VALE 924 33 32:19
16.5
Jackson Merchant PPTC 925 116 32:19
5.8
Paul Racine FRNY 926 1 32:20
5.8
Helen Sayers 927 34 32:21
15.0
Ivy Bell UATH 928 1 32:21
4.0
Sarah La Rosa 929 83 32:21
4.4
Alison Nadler 930 70 32:22
3.4
Charman Hayes 931 35 32:22
6.7
David Thebus SBRC 932 117 32:23
3.0
Treg Mccoy 933 39 32:23  
 
Anna Oursler 934 71 32:24
5.5
John Zolidis 935 92 32:24
1.6
Ross Arthur 936 118 32:24
2.6
Catherine Kolimas 937 84 32:24
9.4
Joseph Citta 938 2 32:25
19.0
Daniel Buchalter NYU 939 43 32:25
1.4
Christina Velez NBR 940 36 32:26
6.9
Samantha Balakirsky 941 85 32:26
5.2
Bo Hu TFK 942 120 32:26
5.0
Seth Pollack W-S Runner 943 120 32:27
3.2
Michael Kazin 944 119 32:27
6.5
Gail Kislevitz NJM 945 2 32:27
3.3
Jose Correa 946 121 32:27
2.2
Robin Howald GALL 947 5 32:28
6.0
Mike Folger 948 121 32:28  
 
Frank Rivera Y130 949 37 32:28
4.4
Shirley Hu 950 72 32:28
0.6
Michaela Clary TFK 951 23 32:29
3.9
Mitchell Borshch 952 38 32:29
10.0
Amy Grigoletti 953 86 32:29
1.1
Adam Bazadona NBR 954 120 32:30
2.6
Charles Gary 955 122 32:30
20.0
Sofia Vazquez 956 11 32:30
23.2
Rafael Echevarria 957 64 32:30
2.1
Emily Booth 958 87 32:30
9.4
Matthew Pilkington 959 40 32:31  
 
Karen Schwartz 960 73 32:32
13.4
Jessica Kwak 961 88 32:32  
 
Duncan Fraser 962 123 32:32  
 
Kyle Ng 963 39 32:32
29.4
Justin Rockitter R4W 964 20 32:32
6.0
Michael Wong TFK 965 121 32:32
7.0
Yangyang Guo 966 21 32:32
5.6
Sabiha Tudesco 967 74 32:32
7.6
Matthew Ragudos 968 122 32:33
9.4
Douglas Kilzer 969 65 32:33
14.5
Ahmad Tamara 970 40 32:33  
 
Douglas Mcgovern 971 122 32:33  
 
David Jimenz 972 41 32:33  
 
Florian Greiner 973 93 32:33
0.2
Anna White 974 75 32:34
24.5
Paul Emery 975 124 32:34  
 
Liz Goodwin 976 89 32:34
1.4
Theresa Trzaskoma 977 8 32:34
4.9
Saki Baba 978 76 32:34
5.8
Amanda Hughes SCBR 979 37 32:35
0.6
Robert Quebrada 980 94 32:35
2.4
Tom Tobin PPTC 981 6 32:36
4.4
Matthew Napoli 982 123 32:36  
 
Sergio Fernandez 983 124 32:36
6.6
Adam Walters 984 42 32:36
6.3
Rolman Gonzalez 985 21 32:36
11.1
Edward Ned Kerwin 986 43 32:36  
 
Wais Baryalai 987 123 32:37
5.3
Flavia Carvalho 988 77 32:37
3.1
Luke Charlston-Camp 989 44 32:37
20.0
Owen Raine 990 125 32:37
1.0
Nick Gartner TFK 991 126 32:37
0.3
Wilson Ramos 992 124 32:37
6.7
Amanda Halle 993 78 32:38
7.3
Jin Lin DWRT 994 44 32:38
3.7
Allison Morrow NBR 995 79 32:38
1.8
Kenneth Goldberg 996 20 32:38
3.9
Cassie Leventhal INST 997 90 32:39
3.1
Ricardo Sandy 998 125 32:39
3.8
Amy Kramer 999 7 32:39
5.5
Adalberto Campo 1000 126 32:39
9.8