2015 Race to Deliver

Date: November 22, 2015
Location: New York, NY
Competition Factor: 71.9
Number of Runners: 4961
Links: Official Results

 

1. Megan Foster WBTC 23:40
2. Fiona Bayly UATH 23:42
3. Elisabeth Uible NYAC 23:49
4. Angela Ortiz NBR 23:57
5. Guadalupe Carrillo 24:56
6. Marie Daniels 25:21
7. Kate Comisso NYF 25:36
8. Locky Trachsel 25:40
9. Clara Mohri ANY 25:43
10. Brigette Kolson DWRT 25:53

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 81
2. Front Runners NY FRNY 324
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 392
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 532
5. West Side Runners WSX 585
6. New York Flyers NYF 680
7. New York Harriers NYH 813
8. Warren Street S&AC WS 866
9. Prospect Park Track PPTC 983
10. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 1286

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 141
2. Urban Athletics UATH 215
3. New York Flyers NYF 302
4. Greater New York RT GNY 703
5. Team For Kids TFK 791
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 937
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 1232
8. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1601
9. Fred'S Team FRED 2037
10. Alzheimer'S Assocation ALZH 2133

Power Runs

1. Jonathan Bonilla   46.0
2. Alexander Chicote-Larregola   33.8
3. Blaze Waleski   32.8
4. Immanuel Wineman   TMIRCE 28.9
5. Charles Lynch   TFK 26.2
6. Samuel Mincer   25.1
7. James Scott   24.6
8. Jack Craven   24.5
9. Ferrell Collins   24.1
10. Jason Gonzalez   FRNY 24.1

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Sebastian Schwelm NYAC 1 1 21:22
7.9
Sebastien Baret WS 2 1 21:27
1.4
Carlo Agostinetto WS 3 2 21:36
0.5
Immanuel Wineman TMIRCE 4 3 22:34
28.9
Charles Lynch TFK 5 2 22:54
26.2
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 6 1 23:05
17.0
Gabe Benroth FRNY 7 4 23:15
3.3
William Hirschfeld HCZ 8 1 23:18
5.7
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 9 3 23:20
3.5
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 10 4 23:28
2.5
Jesus Bazan QSS 11 2 23:32
2.6
Andrew Dougher 12 1 23:36  
 
Megan Foster WBTC 13 1 23:40
7.9
Fiona Bayly UATH 14 1 23:42
4.0
Jack Craven 15 1 23:42
24.5
Steven Fahmie NBR 16 1 23:45
6.3
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 17 1 23:49
2.1
Matthew Howard 18 1 23:49
8.4
Elton Hassall NYAC 19 5 23:49
4.6
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 20 3 23:52
5.5
Lenny Shulgin DWRT 21 5 23:52
14.3
Frank Drury DWRT 22 1 23:56
4.0
Angela Ortiz NBR 23 2 23:57
0.8
Ed Cotton 24 1 24:04
2.7
Stefan Schneider 25 6 24:08
17.4
Benjamin Heslin 26 7 24:11
1.4
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 27 2 24:19
5.3
Aviar Couillard 28 8 24:24
3.9
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 29 2 24:25
0.2
Brad Heyman 30 9 24:28
3.1
Sergio Vieira UNAC 31 3 24:30
12.1
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 32 2 24:30
1.3
Carson Shedd 33 4 24:33
5.7
Diego Prada WSX 34 6 24:35
14.1
Evan Oustrich 35 10 24:39
10.9
Andrew Herrera 36 2 24:41
4.5
Serge Permyakoff TCON 37 5 24:45
14.1
Andrew Phillips QSS 38 6 24:47
20.1
John Mccarthy HOHA 39 7 24:48
16.5
Anthony Dibianca 40 7 24:51
7.0
Colin Martin MAAL 41 11 24:52
5.3
Ricardo Bravo WTC 42 8 24:55
18.7
Guadalupe Carrillo 43 3 24:56
37.9
Andrew Conklin RST 44 8 24:57
0.1
Chris Edwards NYU 45 9 24:58
3.3
Mason Kroll 46 3 25:00
4.6
Patrick Fitzgerald 47 12 25:03
6.6
John Pelliccia VCTC 48 13 25:05
5.5
Mark Reynolds 49 14 25:06
6.7
Julio Bolivar HRR 50 15 25:07  
 
Kyle Keague 51 16 25:07
3.2
David Engle 52 4 25:09
16.1
Jean-Dominique Bonnet 53 5 25:10
10.4
Cesar Estevez WSX 54 2 25:11
0.4
Joseph Chillemi FRNY 55 9 25:13
3.1
Markian Zdeb 56 10 25:13
2.2
Kevin Oleary 57 10 25:13
13.8
Louis Volle 58 11 25:13
1.0
Marcel Nobel 59 12 25:14
3.7
Jason Alter 60 17 25:15
1.3
Michael Balz NP 61 13 25:17
7.1
Scott Henkin 62 4 25:20
2.7
Carlos Martinez-Betanzos NBR 63 11 25:20
21.6
Richard Johnson VCTC 64 14 25:21
6.4
Ryan Marshall 65 15 25:21
11.2
Marie Daniels 66 1 25:21
12.1
Hamish Kidd 67 18 25:22  
 
David Shepard 68 19 25:22
7.3
Jeff Powell VCTC 69 5 25:23
2.7
Rob Smy SBRC 70 12 25:25
9.4
James Scott 71 13 25:26
24.6
Christophe Dautzenberg 72 6 25:28
4.6
Matt Knecht PPTC 73 7 25:32
2.0
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 74 16 25:32  
 
Kate Comisso NYF 75 4 25:36
3.1
Wei Zhu 76 17 25:36
9.0
Locky Trachsel 77 2 25:40
1.4
Meiliang Wu 78 14 25:40
4.8
John Omahoney 79 3 25:42
11.7
Clara Mohri ANY 80 1 25:43
7.6
Mark Gangl 81 15 25:44
5.4
Kevin Timoney 82 16 25:49
2.7
Joel Schrock NYH 83 20 25:49
4.4
Nikita Fomin 84 6 25:50
7.0
Nigel Francis CPTC 85 3 25:51
2.2
Ernie Hershey PPTC 86 17 25:51
2.6
Ian Paterson 87 21 25:52
6.4
Brigette Kolson DWRT 88 1 25:53
4.0
Alberto Paderi GNY 89 3 25:54
2.8
Arianne Field Perry NYAC 90 2 25:54
1.8
Justin Burton 91 2 25:54
2.1
Adam Scianna 92 18 25:55
4.2
Jason Eiswerth NYF 93 4 25:56
12.6
Rusty Harper 94 18 25:57
0.7
William Chow 95 19 25:59
1.6
Raul Damas NP 96 8 26:00
11.0
Angelo Guainazzi TRD 97 19 26:01
12.2
Dawei Wu QDR 98 22 26:02
2.1
Daniel Chechik 99 5 26:02
4.0
Bruce Leong 100 20 26:03
13.7
Sarah Labowsky 101 2 26:03
6.9
Colin Thibadeau 102 21 26:04
3.4
Jane Lundy TRR 103 1 26:04
1.0
Arrak Bhattacharyya NYH 104 22 26:05
5.8
Abraham Tax Vasquez 105 23 26:06
3.1
Daniel Marrett 106 23 26:07
1.0
Kathryn Martin NRC 107 1 26:08
11.6
Andrew Van Sant 108 24 26:08
7.2
Tyler Blackwell 109 9 26:08
12.5
Stanley Rao 110 6 26:08
3.2
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 111 24 26:09
13.1
Kevin Turner FRNY 112 25 26:10
7.3
Stephen Lopez 113 20 26:10
2.3
Caleb Jean 114 7 26:10
3.9
Jerry Phillips FRNY 115 25 26:11
1.5
Jacob Hoyos 116 10 26:12
0.7
Evan Turner FRED 117 26 26:12
3.8
Rudy Sitter 118 26 26:13
5.1
Francois Kress WSX 119 7 26:14
1.0
Jose Donado QDR 120 27 26:15
18.8
Kevin Dopp NBR 121 27 26:15
8.5
Cristian Baskerville 122 8 26:16
2.4
Kotaro Urakami 123 8 26:17
5.1
James Tarleton NYF 124 21 26:18
2.9
Victor Kovalkov FRNY 125 28 26:19
4.0
Brent Schimke 126 9 26:19
12.8
Keith Diaz 127 28 26:19
7.8
Tony Maruca 128 29 26:20
8.0
Katsuya Arai 129 29 26:21
5.4
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 130 11 26:22
0.8
Peter Coram AGTC 131 10 26:23
2.9
Molly Cohen 132 5 26:23
14.0
Mark Geiger 133 11 26:25
1.0
Gerardo Lozano WSX 134 22 26:26
1.6
David Mayseless 135 30 26:26  
 
Joe Lyons PPTC 136 23 26:26
0.8
Richard Mcevoy GNY 137 12 26:26
1.8
Christoph Ortmueller 138 12 26:27
1.6
Alan Danzig 139 24 26:27
1.4
Paul-Johan Seim 140 30 26:28
7.4
Michael Hill NBR 141 13 26:29
3.0
Laura Lemke HOHA 142 2 26:29
7.4
Kimberly Griffin ADEW 143 1 26:29
10.2
Jack Freeman 144 9 26:30  
 
Peter Reuther TFK 145 4 26:30
13.0
Silke Eiserbeck NYF 146 3 26:30
9.4
Theresa Tufaro DWRT 147 6 26:30  
 
Jean-Louis Bonnaure 148 31 26:30
6.0
Michael Wilson HRR 149 25 26:31
7.9
James Winford 150 10 26:33
19.1
Timothy Bittel TTRI 151 32 26:34
2.7
Michael Chappel 152 14 26:34
13.3
Ezekiel Zumbach 153 33 26:34
3.9
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 154 26 26:35
2.4
Vladimir Garcia Melijov QDR 155 5 26:36
13.0
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 156 27 26:36
3.9
Jason Gonzalez FRNY 157 11 26:37
24.1
Teruki Okuyama 158 28 26:37
9.8
Babak Ghatan NYF 159 13 26:39
2.2
Mike Pignone 160 31 26:39
5.7
Dudley Raine 161 3 26:40
20.1
Thomas Connors PDMC 162 6 26:40
17.2
Anshul Khandelwal 163 34 26:41
6.2
Demir Degirmenci 164 2 26:41  
 
Katherine Carrington CPTC 165 3 26:41
3.2
Dana Gnerre 166 3 26:41
3.3
John Zarrillo 167 35 26:42
4.4
Adam Dunn 168 14 26:42
3.6
Adam Hirsch 169 36 26:42
3.3
Guido Castro 170 15 26:43
3.7
Michael Jester 171 32 26:43
1.5
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 172 15 26:45
1.5
Akbar Jaffer NYF 173 16 26:45
3.7
Timothy Stockert CPTC 174 16 26:45
10.3
Floris Rooijmans 175 37 26:45  
 
Eric De La Garde ZTRN 176 7 26:45
7.3
Timothy Mottau DWRT 177 38 26:45
4.9
Charles Sussman CHOATE 178 39 26:47
8.2
Kevin Arloff NRC 179 17 26:48
6.8
David Bravo Salva 180 40 26:48
1.5
Christian Vargas 181 33 26:48
9.7
Nigel Spencer 182 18 26:48
6.1
Michael Satalof 183 34 26:49
5.8
Abelardo Hernndez Garciaa 184 41 26:49
18.7
Marie Killmond 185 4 26:50
16.0
Xiaoyuan Wu 186 35 26:51
0.4
Merijn Dols 187 42 26:52
11.5
Rajit Kadakia 188 17 26:52
0.7
Benjamin Knappmiller 189 43 26:52
1.7
Jens Robatzek NRUN 190 44 26:53
8.8
Craig Saslow 191 45 26:53
8.9
Eric Francois 192 18 26:53
10.5
Aurelien Doucet 193 46 26:53
4.8
Joshua Nanes 194 29 26:53
0.4
Rebecca Silver 195 7 26:54
2.1
Aya Leitz GSTC 196 8 26:55
0.5
Teppei Miyazaki 197 47 26:55
0.7
Jason Holt 198 30 26:55
2.6
Timothy Cronin 199 48 26:55
0.2
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 200 49 26:56
1.8
Nicholas Franchini 201 36 26:56
9.5
Robert Goosk 202 50 26:56
3.4
Colm Banfield 203 4 26:57
0.5
Emma Riconda NRC 204 2 26:57
0.3
Don Snellings 205 31 26:59
0.3
Ana Vivian Escobar PARA 206 4 27:00
32.7
Andrzej Ryszewski WIT 207 5 27:00
0.8
Benjamin Thompson NYH 208 32 27:01
4.2
Kay Naito CHRC 209 3 27:01
1.0
Douglas Mark 210 51 27:02
1.3
James Hayman 211 4 27:03
5.4
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 212 19 27:04
0.1
Nathan Myers 213 37 27:06  
 
Michael Rodgers NYH 214 19 27:06
9.6
Christine Burke TTRI 215 1 27:06
17.8
Bill Morrison 216 8 27:06
3.5
John Stiene 217 20 27:07
6.2
John Ferry DWRT 218 52 27:07
5.3
David Ryan AGTC 219 20 27:07
1.4
Juan Frias NP 220 38 27:07
9.9
Brandon Rush FRNY 221 21 27:08
3.3
Dustin Okazaki 222 33 27:08
13.5
Kevin Fulton Jr. 223 53 27:09
10.9
Andreas Werder NYF 224 1 27:10
2.5
Tadao Gee 225 54 27:10
14.4
Nick Butcher 226 21 27:11
1.2
Chad Bowlin TRD 227 22 27:11
3.2
Loic Mahe 228 22 27:12
2.4
Jonathan Jennings WS 229 9 27:13
2.6
Frederick Dai JPM 230 12 27:14
4.5
Daniel Burns FRNY 231 39 27:14
8.9
Anthony Thompson FRNY 232 10 27:14
5.9
Jim Mcgibbon 233 40 27:14
9.2
Alexis Mendoza 234 23 27:15
3.4
Chris Szczepanski 235 24 27:15
1.5
Romain Thomassin 236 55 27:15
3.1
Scott Beckmann 237 56 27:16
4.2
John Bellando AGTC 238 57 27:16
5.7
Olivia Malloy AGTC 239 4 27:17
21.3
Alex Saiz 240 58 27:17
6.7
Rahsan Lindsay 241 25 27:17
5.0
Thomas Zuzelo 242 41 27:18  
 
Peter Ma 243 26 27:18
0.9
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 244 27 27:18
4.6
David Goodwin DWRT 245 59 27:19
2.0
Shuichiro Takeda 246 28 27:19
1.2
Max Bosworth 247 42 27:19
1.9
Trish Paterson 248 2 27:20
9.3
Jamie Shedd 249 5 27:20
4.5
Tadahiro Kawasaki 250 34 27:22
2.6
Daniel Burko 251 13 27:23
4.3
Fredrik Andersen 252 35 27:23
1.0
Ryan Quinlan 253 60 27:23
1.5
Donatas Bendikas 254 36 27:24
2.8
Jiri Friedel 255 37 27:24
3.5
Victor Kyi 256 29 27:25
0.1
Stephen Harsany 257 38 27:26
3.7
Ramiro Jervis NBR 258 30 27:26
8.0
Michael Kelso TMCF 259 43 27:27
1.5
Christy Curth HHRT 260 4 27:27
8.6
Elizabeth Miller DWRT 261 3 27:28  
 
Jared Blank 262 31 27:28
2.3
Ralph Jackman 263 23 27:29
13.6
Gaspar Epstein RDCS 264 39 27:29
11.8
Zach Hitchcock 265 14 27:30  
 
Joseph Porcaro TRR 266 1 27:31
1.9
Bartosz Winogrodzki POLS 267 32 27:31
14.2
Zach Wallace 268 44 27:32
2.7
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 269 33 27:32
2.5
Mark Ozer 270 11 27:32
3.3
Russ Panopoulos 271 40 27:32
1.5
Greg Mangieri 272 15 27:33  
 
Anthony Deckoff 273 24 27:33
8.3
Carmine Broccole 274 25 27:34
14.9
Sebastian Gamez 275 41 27:34
9.8
William Harnett 276 42 27:34
6.4
Jonathan Henion 277 45 27:34
19.4
Shaun Kendrigan 278 43 27:35
4.6
Darin Soler FRNY 279 34 27:35
0.8
Zoran Lasic 280 26 27:36
6.6
Adam Kostad 281 44 27:37
5.9
Erik Allen 282 45 27:37
1.5
Necdet Kaynak WIT 283 6 27:37
2.2
Kenji Ogawa 284 27 27:38
6.1
Shawn Kilpatrick 285 61 27:38  
 
Anthony Bagnetto 286 46 27:39
2.0
Thomas Petz 287 35 27:40
2.5
Laura Senra 288 6 27:40  
 
James Simmonds 289 46 27:41
0.2
Tyler Carlson 290 47 27:41
2.8
Laurin Mcarthur 291 48 27:41
0.6
Zeffrey Throwell NBR 292 47 27:42
1.4
Thomas Benkert NYU 293 49 27:42
0.1
Peter Venter 294 62 27:43  
 
David Ezra NYF 295 48 27:44
1.8
William Gafner 296 36 27:44
9.0
Zachary Trunkely 297 50 27:44
3.3
Ricki Friede 298 16 27:45  
 
Gerard Luna PPTC 299 37 27:45
0.4
Richard Herman 300 28 27:45
6.9
Danval Taylor 301 12 27:45
0.6
Ashley Cammarota HRR 302 5 27:46
2.8
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 303 9 27:47
2.5
Bert Van Veen 304 49 27:48
2.2
Victor Nunez NNRC 305 51 27:48
5.9
Joseph Dufresne 306 29 27:48
0.1
Frederic Lecao DWRT 307 63 27:49
3.4
Pierre Castillon 308 64 27:50
1.3
Daniela Czark DWRT 309 5 27:50
2.6
Michael Liu DACS 310 52 27:51
1.1
David Dinaburg 311 65 27:51
7.6
Javier Garcia NP 312 66 27:51
6.3
Bernardo Mas 313 38 27:51
1.9
David Anders TRWB 314 39 27:51
0.5
Andrey Kirichenko 315 53 27:52
13.0
Sandro Belvedere NYH 316 30 27:52
0.9
Yael Natori LEUK 317 10 27:53
8.4
Ryan Brady 318 54 27:54
6.2
Solomon Winter 319 2 27:54
3.9
Luis Giraldo-Calle WSX 320 13 27:55
6.4
Andrew Gallo 321 50 27:55
2.9
Joseph Stanilewicz 322 55 27:55
12.0
James Junio MMRC 323 51 27:56
1.7
Marco Groenendaal 324 17 27:56
3.5
Jonathan Silverman 325 67 27:56
13.6
Florian Hill 326 52 27:56
0.6
Stuart Huston FRNY 327 53 27:57
7.8
Jacob Diamond 328 56 27:57
2.7
Lei Zhang BBLP 329 54 27:58  
 
Sean Kilgannon 330 18 27:58
11.2
Oliver Lopez 331 57 27:58
2.0
Matthew Wormington 332 68 27:58
5.3
Marianne Herbst UATH 333 7 27:58
3.5
Karl Leitz GSTC 334 31 27:59
3.2
Daniel Trucil 335 69 27:59
6.1
Alban Rombaux 336 40 28:00
5.3
David Denrich 337 55 28:00
11.4
Donald Wehmann 338 58 28:02
14.7
Socrates Ayvaliotis 339 59 28:02
0.6
Karen Saltser SSS 340 2 28:03
1.9
Alfheidur Saemundsson DWRT 341 11 28:03
6.4
Corinna Cortes ANY 342 3 28:03
1.2
Jean-Michel Boudreault TRD 343 41 28:05  
 
Cesare Pasquale 344 42 28:06
1.0
Seamus Mcmanus 345 56 28:06
6.0
Yosuel Rodriguez 346 5 28:06
1.0
Margaret Curry NYH 347 8 28:08
9.6
Nicolas Renvoize 348 43 28:09
15.3
Patricia Mulia UATH 349 12 28:09
4.8
Roger Polanco 350 70 28:10
11.3
James Foster 351 60 28:10
9.8
Jeffrey Hostettler 352 61 28:12
2.2
Ali Coughlin 353 6 28:12
5.0
Ewout Zevenbergen 354 71 28:12
2.4
Ted Jennings WS 355 6 28:13
3.1
Marco Donati 356 32 28:13
2.3
Kevin Ontaneda RNYC 357 62 28:13
2.9
Michael Oneill NBR 358 14 28:14
8.7
Ross Nicholson 359 19 28:14
4.8
Izzy Kramer 360 57 28:14
6.5
Jason Lowe JRUN 361 72 28:15
1.7
Samuel Mincer 362 63 28:15
25.1
Hatem Mustapha GNY 363 15 28:16
1.4
Thomas Schreck 364 73 28:16
4.9
Nicolas Diener SCOT 365 58 28:16
3.5
Lisa Kahl 366 6 28:16
7.9
Lauren Lopez DWRT 367 7 28:17
1.6
Peter Cerclay 368 16 28:17
6.5
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 369 9 28:19
0.6
Wyman Lai 370 17 28:19
10.4
Louis Blard 371 59 28:19
12.5
Tsuyoshi Konuma 372 74 28:20
0.3
Thomas Sherlock 373 7 28:22
2.5
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 374 64 28:23
1.9
Jorge Mario Sanz Samara 375 60 28:23
3.8
Maria Vermeulen 376 8 28:24
3.1
Michael Azares 377 61 28:24
4.4
Emily Goldsmith 378 9 28:24
21.0
Alyse Ginsberg DWRT 379 13 28:24
0.9
Heather Wachtler 380 10 28:24
34.1
Nelson Nunez NNRC 381 65 28:24
7.4
Sylvain Cartier 382 18 28:25
0.5
Mary Ferenchiak 383 10 28:25
0.9
Ross Markowitz 384 33 28:25
4.2
Lee Goldberg 385 62 28:25
5.1
Yasir Shah NYH 386 63 28:26
3.0
Katharine Richardson 387 11 28:26
7.8
Sara Naegele 388 11 28:26
1.7
Reinaldo Riveros 389 20 28:26
5.0
Robert Konski 390 75 28:27  
 
Julio Aguirre WSX 391 3 28:27
1.8
Mark Sluiter TRD 392 64 28:27
3.7
Horace Bush Jr 393 8 28:27
4.8
Keith Robinson 394 44 28:27
7.8
Bruce Sibley 395 19 28:28
1.7
Paul-Alexis Kebabtchieff 396 76 28:29
10.8
Martha Larson 397 12 28:29
12.3
Eric Scott 398 65 28:29
10.0
Aaron Darr 399 21 28:31  
 
Tina Milburn 400 13 28:32
7.3
Dennis Odonnell CPTC 401 9 28:33
2.7
Aldo Uva RIS 402 20 28:33
1.0
Andrew Kim 403 77 28:34
11.8
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 404 2 28:34
0.4
Gideon Bautista CHRC 405 66 28:35  
 
Alexis Burwell 406 12 28:36
7.9
Fabricio Pesantez 407 67 28:37
3.5
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 408 34 28:37
4.6
Elbert Ma FRNY 409 78 28:37
3.7
Christian Diaz 410 79 28:38
5.2
Sara Hardy 411 13 28:38
11.7
Timothy Eifert 412 35 28:38  
 
John Kell 413 80 28:40
2.2
Gregory Anderson 414 68 28:40
6.5
Guillaume Ortiz TFK 415 69 28:40
15.9
Akinori Okada 416 66 28:41
2.9
Matthew Wade DWRT 417 45 28:41
3.3
Daniel Kim 418 46 28:41
8.3
Laurence Broderick NIKE 419 67 28:41
2.2
Eric Shober 420 21 28:41
4.8
Joshua Prensky 421 68 28:42
15.5
Mike Kaler TRD 422 36 28:42
6.1
Timothy Delaney TRR 423 4 28:42
0.4
Armando De Sanna 424 22 28:43
0.5
Nick Zhao 425 70 28:43
7.8
Terence Hickey 426 71 28:43
7.0
Amy Way UATH 427 4 28:44
3.6
Kieran Foley 428 69 28:45
0.2
Ryan Monaghan FTER 429 72 28:45
8.4
Serkan Ersiz 430 70 28:46
0.1
Brian Donovan 431 71 28:47
14.5
Domenica Ramos WSX 432 14 28:48
4.8
Brooke Pietrzak 433 5 28:49
0.6
Cody Hicks 434 23 28:49
0.6
David Eder TFK 435 47 28:51
2.9
Pakhi Eder ALZH 436 14 28:51
7.1
Jeffrey Lovshin 437 81 28:51
2.5
Dominik Brinkmann 438 72 28:51
6.0
Andrew Williams 439 82 28:52
7.5
Brent Doyle NBR 440 48 28:53
4.9
Diego Lopez ATC 441 73 28:53
11.7
Gabriel Ovalle 442 37 28:54
0.1
Lucy Stapleton 443 14 28:55
0.7
Raymond Khalil 444 38 28:55
10.2
Gil Perrone SLG 445 5 28:55
6.6
Thomas Rose 446 74 28:55
15.2
Kevin Gonzales 447 75 28:56
4.3
Paul Lacorte ALZH 448 83 28:56
12.7
Scott Kruger 449 39 28:57
0.9
Paramjit Lalli AODF 450 24 28:58
5.1
Terrence Carroll 451 73 28:58
3.7
Jonathan Siegel 452 76 28:58
7.6
Lee Woodyear 453 25 28:58
1.8
Quentin Tran 454 77 28:58
11.2
Craig Sabbatino FRNY 455 74 28:59
3.9
Sarah Fronk 456 15 28:59
17.9
Alexander Chicote-Larregola 457 40 28:59
33.8
Declan Okeeffe NYF 458 41 28:59
5.4
Ruben Almaraz EMP 459 84 28:59
3.2
James Wen 460 22 28:59
4.1
Jason Huber 461 85 29:00
3.7
Akira Morise 462 10 29:00
4.1
Paul Holden 463 75 29:00
4.5
Joshua Glass 464 78 29:00  
 
Andrew Mcclelland 465 86 29:00
6.2
Ingrid Skjong NYF 466 15 29:01
9.7
Matt Stoeck 467 42 29:01
10.9
Josh Smith 468 23 29:01
2.3
Daniel Jones 469 26 29:02
2.9
Victor Soto 470 79 29:02
5.6
Daniel Moertl S4A 471 80 29:02
3.3
Joe Salvatore 472 49 29:02
4.6
John Grant BOMF 473 1 29:03
6.5
Cedric Boismain 474 81 29:03
5.1
Alan Novie WIT 475 3 29:03
4.5
Antonio Reyes 476 87 29:03
4.7
Abby Van Horne 477 16 29:03
0.6
Jordan Halperin 478 76 29:04
1.2
Martina Di Marco DWRT 479 15 29:04
8.3
Jeff Clarke ETSY 480 77 29:05
2.7
Christie Morano 481 7 29:05
6.0
Randall Newman UATH 482 43 29:06
4.3
Lisa Chernoff UATH 483 17 29:06
17.6
Hapi Auer 484 27 29:07
1.5
Kevin Jordan-Deen 485 78 29:07  
 
Brendan Kavanagh 486 24 29:07
7.7
Alex Romero 487 82 29:07
4.0
Melissa David DWRT 488 8 29:08
1.5
Craig Bonder 489 79 29:08
0.5
Cody Mack RARI 490 88 29:09
2.7
Marie-Jo Gras 491 5 29:09
0.4
Fernando Perez-Cruz 492 50 29:10
5.8
Vincent Ragosta 493 80 29:10
19.7
Kevin Bendl 494 83 29:10
3.6
Elizabeth Mccurrach ALZH 495 16 29:12
12.7
Kelvin Sime 496 84 29:12
3.2
Leonard Ellis WS 497 44 29:12
1.6
Glenn Fuhrman RHF 498 28 29:13
2.6
Gary Feit 499 81 29:13
1.9
Will Whiffen 500 89 29:14
2.2
Pete Alfano 501 90 29:14
3.3
Wojciech Kopczuk 502 51 29:14
1.3
Kevin Dahms 503 85 29:15
2.9
Caroline Nagy TRD 504 18 29:15
2.7
David Glass 505 82 29:15
13.1
Daniel Hutchins 506 25 29:15  
 
Alvaro Parrado 507 91 29:15
4.5
John Traub 508 86 29:15
15.3
Brendan Marchesani FRNY 509 92 29:16
4.6
Joseph Braun 510 93 29:16
8.1
Jessica Sloan 511 9 29:16
9.6
Louisa Van Houten CRRC 512 6 29:16
5.3
Esther Meya 513 7 29:16
35.8
Kevin Slesinsky W-S Runner 514 52 29:17
3.5
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 515 94 29:17
4.4
Howard Choi NYF 516 45 29:17
3.5
Allan Caldwell TFK 517 87 29:18
1.5
Blake Sturcke 518 53 29:19
2.8
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 519 54 29:19
0.6
Sharon Caspi HHRT 520 8 29:19  
 
Gordon Redmond 521 95 29:20
2.8
Frederick Mutter 522 29 29:21
1.6
Brayan Tovar 523 96 29:21
6.9
Kristina Petillo GSTC 524 16 29:21
6.3
Ramon Martin UATH 525 30 29:22
8.5
Oliver Liao 526 83 29:22
3.0
Thomas Mejias 527 97 29:23
3.6
Etienne Dardenne 528 88 29:24
15.7
Julien Herve 529 89 29:24
6.8
Mark Ogrodowicz POLS 530 11 29:24
1.0
Bobby Jo Catterton 531 84 29:24
4.8
Miguel Valiente PPTC 532 98 29:24
3.6
Jose Barrera 533 85 29:24
4.7
Christopher Gatto 534 86 29:25
1.5
John Jeong NOR 535 90 29:25
7.9
Frank Romagosa 536 46 29:26
4.6
Stephanie Keffer 537 10 29:26
12.1
Timothy David-Lang PPTC 538 55 29:27
8.8
Chris Dieterich SCBR 539 99 29:27
0.6
Katerina Alevizaki 540 9 29:27
4.3
Orlando Rodriguez TFK 541 91 29:27
8.8
Sarah Vanden Broek TRD 542 17 29:29
16.5
George Frole 543 12 29:29
5.7
Jim Mcqueeney 544 4 29:29
4.5
Joseph Bouteraa NYF 545 87 29:29
5.0
Roy Reed Iii TFK 546 92 29:29
4.7
Ryan Schlief DWRT 547 56 29:30
4.4
Madeline Haller 548 17 29:30
4.9
Edward Morgan Laird PPTC 549 100 29:30
4.0
Kimberly Atiyeh 550 18 29:31
6.9
Louis Huapaya 551 93 29:32
5.8
Matthew Karp RRR 552 31 29:32
4.8
Jennifer Stephens 553 10 29:32
17.8
Juan Alonso 554 26 29:32
8.1
Javier Morales 555 27 29:32
0.9
Juan Simon TFK 556 88 29:32
9.0
Nikola Pantovic 557 94 29:32
0.6
John Battista FRNY 558 89 29:34
4.6
Jonathan Bonilla 559 95 29:35
46.0
Luc Berger-Vergiat FRNY 560 96 29:35
4.5
Hyun Choi 561 90 29:35
4.4
Eric Conti 562 97 29:36
9.1
Rhoni Campbell 563 91 29:36  
 
Eli Friedman JRUN 564 101 29:36
3.7
Nicholas Speirs 565 102 29:36
1.9
Mark Campbell 566 103 29:37
4.7
Luis Rivera 567 92 29:38
10.0
Gianfranco Pirandello 568 93 29:38
6.3
Robert Van Brugge 569 47 29:39
1.7
Jiong Wang 570 104 29:39
2.2
Andrew Robinton 571 105 29:39
1.3
Santiago Carvajal 572 98 29:39
1.7
Adam Marsh NYF 573 57 29:39
1.0
Andrew Lawton FRED 574 106 29:40
3.7
Kevin Marshall 575 99 29:40
6.2
John Hall HRR 576 5 29:40
5.8
Zehua Ye 577 100 29:40
4.1
Benoit Petit 578 94 29:41
0.6
Karen Marshall TFK 579 19 29:41
17.1
Mark Bloom 580 48 29:41
0.8
Jeremy Sherman COLU 581 28 29:41
3.4
Bradley Marshall TFK 582 107 29:42
12.2
Bryce Vaughan 583 101 29:42  
 
Taylor Fogg 584 11 29:42
4.1
Julianne Maeda 585 20 29:42
9.6
Thomas March 586 58 29:42
2.7
Jessica Penoro TMCF 587 18 29:43
7.2
Leslie Duran 588 11 29:43
7.7
Matthew Stein 589 108 29:44
7.0
Tom Meyvis 590 59 29:44
7.4
Holly Chase PPTC 591 19 29:45
4.7
Zachary Liebmann 592 102 29:45
6.4
Christine Peddy DWRT 593 6 29:45
1.8
Albert Santizo 594 95 29:45  
 
Matthew Green WANN 595 29 29:46
2.3
Jennifer Bruder Lavin 596 12 29:46
9.2
Hannah Cavanaugh-Gouvea 597 2 29:46
0.1
Chris Foglia 598 60 29:46
0.6
Kenny Gabor 599 61 29:47
2.2
Dino Vasiliou 600 6 29:48
7.1
George Varthalamis 601 96 29:48
2.1
Bette Clark VCTC 602 2 29:49
3.7
Masahiko Ota 603 62 29:49
9.0
Charles Chavira 604 103 29:49
1.1
Guillaume Bouvet CPTC 605 97 29:49
5.0
Tomasz Czwakiel 3RPL 606 98 29:49
6.7
Eubin Kim 607 99 29:50
0.2
Stephen Fitzpatrick 608 63 29:50
2.7
Benjamin Hallman 609 64 29:50
2.1
Cenk Bulbul FRNY 610 65 29:50
3.4
Kate Edwards GNY 611 7 29:50
17.4
Luis Pombo Reyes 612 30 29:51
3.8
Steven Gorelik 613 100 29:51
0.5
Matthew Jaimes 614 7 29:51  
 
Kathryn Hurley NYTR 615 21 29:52
10.4
Christian Hegeler 616 101 29:52
0.8
Zachary Van Rossum 617 102 29:52
2.8
Patrick Moran 618 109 29:52
5.0
Michael Ortiz 619 110 29:52
5.8
David Lago 620 103 29:53
3.9
Victorio Blanco 621 104 29:53
6.4
Javier Echevarria 622 49 29:54
5.5
Ignacio Arranz ERYO 623 105 29:54
5.7
Shawn Ogiba DWRT 624 66 29:54
0.2
Michael Klein FRNY 625 32 29:54
6.5
Martin Curry BOMF 626 104 29:54
20.7
Russell Gaurano 627 111 29:54
4.3
John Samsel WTC 628 2 29:54
1.0
Erica Grohman 629 22 29:54
4.8
Victoria Rodriguez NYF 630 20 29:55
4.6
Maryann Obrien 631 23 29:55
3.9
Kelly Coulon 632 24 29:55
3.0
Lisa Bergtraum MILL 633 3 29:56
5.0
Dejan Kovacevic 634 33 29:56
2.3
Kevin Hungate FRED 635 67 29:57  
 
Noah Passer TFK 636 112 29:57
1.7
William Burke NYPH 637 50 29:58
5.7
Yun Jae Chun 638 13 29:58
1.4
Danielle Bukowski 639 12 29:58
5.6
Onecimo Tlatelpa CAM 640 34 29:58
4.8
Mark Hammond 641 106 29:58
1.6
James Horn 642 113 29:59  
 
Paul Skinner 643 13 29:59
1.6
Jeffrey Valeo 644 107 29:59
3.0
Alex Kwiatkowski 645 114 29:59
0.2
Robin Lebaron 646 51 30:00
3.0
Jeffrey Maurone 647 115 30:00
6.5
Keith Galante RES 648 108 30:01
2.7
Jon Hobein 649 116 30:01
2.5
Kerry Guido 650 21 30:01
17.6
Jennifer Chang HERS 651 14 30:02
22.7
Rohit Singh 652 117 30:03
1.0
Kyle Wessel 653 109 30:04
0.8
Michael Capiraso 654 35 30:04
2.3
Mary Wittenberg TFK 655 4 30:05
3.0
Joseph Guirguis 656 68 30:06
7.0
Gary Pauyo 657 105 30:06
4.1
Jessica Chrustic NY72 658 22 30:06
13.3
Lauren Sneed 659 23 30:07
17.6
William Nunez CRED 660 52 30:07
4.6
Jason Stewart 661 110 30:07
0.6
Romualdo Zavala TRD 662 106 30:07
0.2
Dean Kurth 663 69 30:07
13.2
Daniel Brown TFK 664 36 30:07
0.5
Leonardo Latouche 665 7 30:08
1.9
Felipe Eraso 666 107 30:08
7.0
Kimberly Barba 667 25 30:08
0.6
Kate Balderston 668 26 30:09
9.2
Marguerite Rogers NYF 669 24 30:09
2.3
Ornela Perez 670 25 30:09
18.7
Kate Selkirk 671 26 30:09
1.9
Jacob Matthews 672 31 30:09
1.8
Josh Carter 673 53 30:09
1.9
Douglas Maher 674 108 30:09
1.1
Matthew Restivo DWRT 675 118 30:09
2.0
Kristen Uhrich PPTC 676 8 30:10
6.1
Sarah Muroski 677 13 30:11
23.0
Bobby Feigenberg 678 111 30:11
0.3
Marie Wickham HHH 679 3 30:11
2.4
Rebecca Wallack 680 27 30:11
1.6
J. Manuel Mansylla 681 109 30:11
6.2
Tian Zhao 682 112 30:11
1.6
Daniel Blom 683 70 30:11
4.3
Alexis Moshang 684 27 30:11
4.6
Joe Maller 685 71 30:11
9.3
Jill Custodio 686 28 30:12
1.4
Max Yuan 687 119 30:12
1.5
David Slutsky FRED 688 72 30:12
3.9
Andrew Gleason 689 113 30:13
5.1
Norbert Kuls UATH 690 37 30:14
4.9
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 691 14 30:14
1.4
Michael Gurdo FRNY 692 114 30:14
5.2
Geoff Deutsch 693 120 30:15
14.8
Lothaire Ruellan WRKN 694 110 30:15
1.8
Bryan Hunt 695 111 30:15
12.2
Joseph Fontanez 696 54 30:15
11.9
John Thomas 697 55 30:17
0.1
Shayla Martin NP 698 19 30:18
5.3
Otho Kerr 699 15 30:18
2.1
Mina Juhn 700 14 30:19
0.3
David De La Fuente 701 115 30:19
0.9
Janine Smith WBTC 702 5 30:19
8.4
Wambui Waweru DWRT 703 9 30:19
2.6
Andrea Nurko HRR 704 28 30:19
1.4
Sergey Ermolov 705 121 30:20
0.6
Kara Tzinivis 706 29 30:21
3.3
John Tortorice TFK 707 73 30:21
3.5
Bram Spiessens ALZH 708 122 30:21
3.0
Raphaela Cueni 709 30 30:22
1.9
Maria Quiroga HHRT 710 15 30:22
3.2
Matthew Stevenson 711 116 30:22
5.2
Julio Castillo 712 117 30:22
3.1
Adam Friedland 713 123 30:23
10.2
Karen Lantner 714 10 30:23
2.4
Luis Silva-Yanez 715 124 30:23
2.1
Jehan Marino DWRT 716 20 30:23
0.3
Kamil Zaatar EQNX 717 118 30:23
6.2
Maciej Rzeszutek 718 125 30:23
3.2
Cassandra Walcott WPF 719 11 30:23
6.0
Gerard Clarke GALL 720 16 30:23
2.0
Elliott Lee 721 112 30:23
1.7
Cristina Cartagena NBR 722 21 30:24
4.9
Alexa Dimaio 723 31 30:24
1.0
Andrea Fortino TRR 724 16 30:24
7.0
Matthew Pendleton MSH 725 113 30:25
7.0
Hugh Fang 726 119 30:25
2.6
Tim Declapiers 727 114 30:25
3.6
Beum Suk Jang 728 115 30:25  
 
Miguel Urquiola 729 56 30:26
4.6
Miguel Rivera NBR 730 116 30:26
9.7
Derrick Rueda 731 74 30:26
9.0
Kellie Ragg 732 15 30:26  
 
Alicia Wang 733 29 30:27
1.2
Christian Landrein 734 17 30:28
4.7
Amanda Schachter 735 17 30:29
3.2
Michael Liberatore 736 120 30:29
1.2
David Morgan Jr. 737 117 30:29
1.8
Eric Gautron 738 118 30:30
4.0
Kenneth Jones 739 32 30:30  
 
Evan Epstein CCMS 740 119 30:30
3.4
Hunt Barada 741 121 30:30
2.1
Christopher Bonner OA 742 57 30:30
1.3
Emily Rosen-King GNY 743 32 30:31
0.6
Emily Smith 744 33 30:31
8.1
Ismael Rodriguez TLTC 745 58 30:32
2.0
Paola Peretti AGTC 746 18 30:32
17.6
Matt Millard 747 59 30:32
5.7
Argenis Apolinario 748 126 30:32
3.5
Andrew Elkin 749 127 30:32
7.2
Kathleen Barr 750 34 30:33
3.4
Matthew Elkin 751 128 30:33
3.7
Benjamin Russell 752 120 30:33
2.0
Jay Epelman 753 122 30:33
7.2
Elie Toubiana 754 123 30:34
5.0
Christina Field GNY 755 30 30:34
0.2
Roehl Inocentes ADOB 756 75 30:34
11.4
Sam Yoon 757 121 30:34
10.0
Jakob Olesen 758 124 30:34  
 
Matthew Pieknik 759 129 30:35
2.0
Alex Macina 760 76 30:35
1.8
Katie Zoller NYCFR 761 31 30:35
1.8
Danica Novgorodoff RST 762 22 30:36
3.5
Richard Barbieri ETSY 763 130 30:36
0.1
Jeffrey Grossman FRNY 764 60 30:36
3.2
Joel Cadman 765 38 30:36
4.3
Christian Wolf CCNY 766 61 30:36
0.8
William Versfelt SCBR 767 131 30:37
2.0
Patrick Keane WIT 768 6 30:38
3.3
Christopher Gregorio 769 125 30:38
2.2
Paolo Patrinicola 770 122 30:39
6.2
Evan Kraut 771 123 30:40
0.6
Keith Salvatore 772 77 30:41
3.0
Pete Hand 773 124 30:41
9.0
Oscar Garcia CPTC 774 39 30:41
2.1
Michelle Ferenchiak 775 35 30:41
13.2
Mark Bubnis 776 132 30:42
8.7
Liz Mclean 777 16 30:42
8.2
Michael Lavoie RTWN 778 125 30:43
0.8
Constantino Flores WSX 779 62 30:43
1.2
Desi Duncker 780 126 30:43
2.7
Andrea Cuccolini 781 40 30:43
5.1
Luc Mitchell 782 126 30:43
9.4
Michelle Jones 783 32 30:43
13.4
Sarah Hutchens 784 23 30:45
1.6
Ricardo Miranda 785 8 30:45  
 
Anthony Omokha 786 133 30:45
6.6
Maria Dingstad 787 17 30:45
0.2
Daniel Omokha 788 134 30:45
8.4
Paul Lanna 789 127 30:46
0.7
Liz Goodwin 790 36 30:46
5.2
Katarzyna Domejko POLS 791 24 30:46
5.4
Emmeline Sim ALL 792 25 30:47
1.5
Josh Lucas 793 135 30:47
0.9
Leelanee Sterrett 794 37 30:47
4.7
Eliel Torres 795 136 30:47
6.4
Ferrell Collins 796 128 30:47
24.1
David Shifrin 797 127 30:47
13.7
Filipp Nicolosi FRNY 798 129 30:47
6.6
Jennifer Heiner NYF 799 33 30:47
3.9
Kimberly Marable 800 34 30:48
4.1
Jennifer Kim NNRC 801 18 30:48
19.5
Lauren Pruzan Gaynor 802 12 30:48
1.6
Elizabeth Vink 803 35 30:48
1.6
Leslie Decatur GNY 804 13 30:48
4.6
Timothy Besio TFK 805 128 30:48
1.4
Elvin Gonzalez 806 78 30:48
2.3
Tomasz Sablinski 807 18 30:49
0.4
Charles Derk 808 79 30:49
8.3
Ana Collazo Lorduy JACK 809 36 30:49
3.9
Sara Dierck 810 26 30:49
6.3
Barend Pretorius 811 63 30:50
4.2
Sandeep Reddy Pallavolu 812 33 30:50  
 
Miles Wixon 813 80 30:51
2.5
Jodi Bitterman 814 27 30:51
1.1
Waldemar Ruiz TRWB 815 137 30:51
1.3
Jeffrey Rabin 816 3 30:51
19.6
Penelope Sheely VCTC 817 14 30:51
9.1
Michael Yatco TMIRCE 818 138 30:51
1.5
Messaoud Ouechtati 819 130 30:51
0.2
Andrew Jones 820 131 30:52
6.1
Beata Chojnowska 3RPL 821 37 30:52
10.8
Neil Caesar WSAR 822 64 30:52
3.8
Megan Dwyer DWRT 823 19 30:52
6.8
Meaghen Fenton 824 38 30:53
7.1
Mary Beth Ezra NYF 825 19 30:53
4.6
Emanuel Diaz 826 139 30:53
9.7
Annika Hansen GNY 827 15 30:54
5.1
Meng Cao 828 129 30:54
3.3
Sam Jacobs 829 132 30:54
5.3
Jessie Corney 830 140 30:54
4.5
Sybille Andaur 831 39 30:54
15.4
Sean Belfi CRKE 832 141 30:54  
 
Cornelia Pretorius 833 16 30:55
7.0
Jonathan Sibilia 834 142 30:55
0.8
Melvin Rivera 835 81 30:56
3.1
Kevin Quignon 836 143 30:56
2.4
Ahmet Kekec 837 133 30:56
2.6
Kelsey Liss 838 38 30:56
1.1
Eleanore Martins 839 40 30:57
6.6
Graham Stanton NYCFR 840 144 30:57
9.5
Ethan Taubman 841 34 30:57
7.6
James Boland HOHA 842 145 30:57
4.8
Gerard Tuohy NJM 843 82 30:57
1.2
Shawn Lane TFK 844 134 30:57
7.2
Blaze Waleski 845 41 30:58
32.8
Tetsuya Muratomi 846 83 30:58
5.5
Mark Myers TRC 847 8 30:58
7.2
Devon Walsh 848 39 30:58
26.2
David Jou EMP 849 146 30:59
0.6
Maurya Couvares BKTC 850 41 30:59
1.0
Iggy Maravich 851 147 31:00
0.7
Ronal Arevalo TRWB 852 148 31:00
4.3
Laurent Baud 853 149 31:00
0.9
James Peronel ZTRN 854 84 31:00
3.7
Alyssa Montone 855 40 31:00
0.3
Brian Briggs 856 130 31:00
0.2
Jimmy Totte 857 42 31:01
4.6
Jessica Skolnick HRR 858 42 31:02
6.6
Rebecca Hicks 859 17 31:03  
 
Xavier Vila Farres 860 150 31:03
3.3
Eloy Candia 861 151 31:04
0.2
Parmila Philips 862 28 31:04
6.7
Michael Diviney 863 65 31:05
0.3
Bryan Hartigan 864 152 31:05
3.5
Chris Gillespie BEME 865 43 31:05
5.1
Kara Mccaleb 866 41 31:05
3.9
Kathrin Rauschnabel 867 18 31:05
6.6
Daniel Fleischer TFK 868 85 31:05
0.6
Florent Korelstein 869 153 31:06
2.2
Lauren Lubin 870 43 31:06
4.1
Locksley Dyce 871 9 31:06
2.9
Wilfredo Ortiz 872 86 31:07
2.8
Isaac Chinitz 873 131 31:07
2.9
David Sheen 874 154 31:07
4.4
Sarah Casarella RST 875 42 31:07
4.0
Fitzgerald Monfiston 876 132 31:08
4.1
Charlie Simpson 877 35 31:08
8.9
Charles Bell RTLV 878 66 31:08
6.0
Kevin Sweeney 879 87 31:08
3.0
Adam Cohen DWRT 880 36 31:09
4.8
Nilam Patel CLRR 881 20 31:09
11.0
Bryan Smith 882 135 31:09
3.2
Nicholas Pepe 883 155 31:09
10.5
Gina Pepe 884 44 31:09
18.6
Lorenzo Pitts 885 44 31:09
1.3
Jerzy Komaniecki POLS 886 133 31:09  
 
Megan Monroe 887 21 31:09
9.1
Hyungsik Lim 888 88 31:10
4.4
Matthew Sheedy 889 67 31:10
2.1
Jeffrey Correa NBR 890 89 31:10
1.5
Bruce Choy DWRT 891 90 31:10
4.5
Omid Adabi 892 37 31:11
10.3
Michele Giancaspro NYRC 893 68 31:11
0.7
Damian Gallagher 894 38 31:12  
 
Cezary Klosinski PPTC 895 45 31:12
0.9
Adam Stanley 896 156 31:12
4.7
Stuart Leyton 897 46 31:12
5.4
Rebecca Steinberg UATH 898 43 31:12
4.7
Yariv Houvras 899 69 31:12
7.2
Sarah Green NYF 900 20 31:12
7.6
Kate Dugan T4EL 901 45 31:13
8.6
Judith Sambol JRUN 902 29 31:14
2.1
Peter Lewy NYF 903 19 31:14
1.9
Joshua Desai 904 134 31:14
4.9
Anna Fixsen 905 44 31:14
1.0
Richard Connell 906 47 31:15
2.8
Steve Colca 907 157 31:16
7.5
Samantha Schierle 908 45 31:16
4.1
James Stakenburg 909 70 31:16
2.7
Fergal Leonard HHH 910 91 31:16
1.0
Noel Marty 911 39 31:16
5.9
Nicholas Exarcheas 912 71 31:17
8.9
James Fuqua 913 92 31:17  
 
Jessica Shellenberger 914 46 31:17
12.6
Michael Smyth 915 40 31:18
3.9
Jeffrey Dietel JSRC 916 72 31:18
3.6
Christian Ledesma TRIN 917 158 31:18
7.7
Lauren Nye 918 47 31:19
60.5
Matthew Lineham 919 135 31:19
0.5
Christopher Burris 920 136 31:20
5.6
Sophia Dahab OIS 921 46 31:20
6.6
Dylan Shipsey 922 136 31:20  
 
Vincent Tahamont 923 20 31:20
5.3
Amanda Aleksey 924 47 31:20
4.4
Isidor Rivera 925 21 31:20
1.4
Julie Caldwell TFK 926 48 31:21
4.3
Eric Winick 927 73 31:21
5.1
Jason Ng W-S Runner 928 159 31:21
11.1
Brian Berry 929 48 31:22
2.1
Matthew Jacob 930 137 31:23
3.0
David Vimont 931 93 31:23
12.6
Christian Cardone 932 48 31:23
4.3
Mary Elizabeth Vachon 933 21 31:24
2.2
Carolyn Shanahan TFK 934 49 31:24
3.0
William Kravitz 935 74 31:24
7.0
Rohit Bose 936 138 31:25
5.1
Shrutika Sachdev 937 50 31:25
4.0
Irene Liu ERYO 938 30 31:25
9.8
Mathias Rem 939 160 31:25
0.6
Bret Nelson 940 94 31:25  
 
James Linder 941 139 31:26
2.3
Carlos Aguayza 942 137 31:26
15.6
William Herbert NYF 943 22 31:26
5.3
Jean-Frederic Breton 944 95 31:26
1.5
Vincent La Vecchia 945 96 31:26
4.8
Dorothy Abrahams LEUK 946 22 31:26
0.6
Rino Rojas TFK 947 140 31:26
0.6
Tracy Dimaculangan TFK 948 22 31:26
1.5
John Pavone NYAC 949 97 31:27
1.3
Kenny Pang DWRT 950 75 31:28
1.9
David Koziol 951 161 31:28
1.7
David Schiffman 952 138 31:28  
 
Shintaro Ueyama 953 98 31:28
4.5
Zachary Johnson NYPD 954 141 31:28
4.6
Rodrigo Chaves 955 142 31:29
0.9
Matthew Thompson 956 139 31:29
1.1
Yu-Cheng Lin 957 162 31:29
5.1
Julio Munoz 958 49 31:30
0.4
Sheila Drumm 959 23 31:30
0.2
Courtney Kunkel 960 51 31:31
7.2
Lawrence Wang 961 140 31:31
3.2
Maria Garcia Gallont 962 52 31:31
11.2
Kurt Patrice TFK 963 141 31:32
4.1
Carlos Gongora 964 163 31:32
0.3
Christopher Hartman 965 143 31:32
0.1
Jessica Lewin 966 23 31:32
3.7
Daniel Litwin 967 142 31:32
8.9
Caitlin Mcconnell 968 53 31:33
54.0
Peter Feldmann UATH 969 23 31:33
7.5
Amy Grigoletti 970 54 31:33
3.4
Stephanie Zoril 971 49 31:33
5.2
Ricardo Mora AGTC 972 50 31:34
1.8
Brad Angevine NROR 973 51 31:34
6.5
Simone Rutkowitz 974 55 31:34
2.2
David Axinn 975 76 31:34  
 
Samuel Espinal 976 164 31:35  
 
Miroslav Trunec 977 99 31:35
0.3
Robert Allen NYF 978 10 31:35  
 
Laurie Lenkel 979 6 31:36
0.7
Michelle Chapoteau 980 19 31:36
6.1
Geoff Cooper 981 165 31:36
4.6
Wenzel Nell 982 77 31:36
2.5
Leonard Depinto 983 52 31:37
4.4
Daniel Longsworth 984 166 31:37
17.0
Haley Chamberlain 985 56 31:38
2.8
William Perez WPF 986 167 31:38
4.4
Enlly Paulino WPF 987 50 31:38
24.6
Dani Farber 988 144 31:38
1.9
Roy Boorady 989 53 31:38
0.3
Kristine Thielman TFK 990 57 31:38
0.9
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 991 145 31:39
14.2
Jenn Beecham 992 58 31:40
16.3
Hirokazu Nihei 993 168 31:40
2.1
Maritza Hernandez NYPD 994 7 31:41
6.5
Jason Nazario 995 78 31:41
0.5
Ling Lin 996 59 31:41
5.8
Paul Downs 997 11 31:41
1.3
Francisco Arbizu 998 54 31:42
1.2
Ioannis Dunn Srimuangboon 999 146 31:42  
 
Laura Smith JACK 1000 60 31:43
8.3