2015 Dash to Finish 5K

Date: October 31, 2015
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 75.0
Number of Runners: 9715
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. NJ-NY Track Club NJNY 54
2. West Side Runners WSX 78
3. New York Athletic Club NYAC 91
4. Urban Athletics UATH 142
5. CPTC New Balance CPTC 163
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 356
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 753
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 754
9. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1853
10. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club AGTC 2295

 

1. NJ-NY Track Club NJNY 66
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 69
3. Urban Athletics UATH 117
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 233
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 526
6. Prospect Park Track PPTC 719
7. Nike+NYC Run Club NNRC 743
8. Team For Kids TFK 1154
9. New York Flyers NYF 1156
10. Team In Training LEUK 1211

Power Runs

1. Chris Cohen   64.0
2. Sergio Rodriguez   63.1
3. Gerardo Munoz   62.6
4. Michael Mueller   52.6
5. Jeff Oden   50.9
6. Michael Jordan   NJNY 48.0
7. Immanuel Wineman   TMIRCE 44.2
8. Jacob Perman   42.4
9. Mike Mclaughlin   41.3
10. Jeffrey Chan   ASAG 38.5

 

1. Linda Kennedy 61.1
2. Grace Thomas 60.4
3. Lisa Hickey 50.6
4. Payal Shah TFK 44.1
5. Mia Winters 42.4
6. Jeanna Laquindanum NNRC 39.8
7. Jessica Takats 37.0
8. Margaret Smith PARC 36.8
9. Susan Hurley 36.6
10. Michele Smith 36.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Donn Cabral NIKE 1 1 14:19
26.0
Jessica Sherborne 1 1 34:31  
 
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 2 2 14:20
3.0
Giuseppe Lo Gatto 2 1 41:19  
 
Travis Mahoney NJNY 3 3 14:20
17.7
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 4 4 14:26
0.8
Yonas Mebrahtu WSX 5 5 14:27
3.4
Jake Hurysz NJNY 6 1 14:29  
 
Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 7 2 14:30
5.4
Julian Saad BAA 8 3 14:35  
 
Mengistu Nebsi AODF 9 1 14:37
3.9
Brendan Martin NYAC 10 6 14:42
0.2
Michael Jordan NJNY 11 4 14:44
48.0
Mike Atchoo NJNY 12 5 14:49  
 
Thomas Young NYAC 13 2 15:01
1.0
Timothy Gill DUTC 14 6 15:02  
 
Liam Hillery 15 7 15:11  
 
John Davies NYAC 16 8 15:27
1.8
Caleb Edmonds 17 9 15:32  
 
Daniel Daly NYAC 18 1 15:32
1.2
Aaron Rowe CRC 19 2 15:35  
 
Jordan Donnelly 20 7 15:37
13.0
James Brisbois UATH 21 10 15:37
1.2
Liam Boylan-Pett NJNY 22 3 15:42
6.0
Jason Lakritz UATH 23 8 15:47
2.3
Kerwin Vega CPTC 24 9 15:47
2.0
Alex Leight NJNY 25 11 15:48  
 
Jordy Smilde CPTC 26 10 15:56
9.9
Alexi Pappas OTC 27 1 15:59
23.9
Mike Mcmanus UATH 28 1 16:00
6.7
Wayne Bartholomew NJNY 29 12 16:00
5.9
Andrew Pitts HHRT 30 4 16:01  
 
Christopher Naimoli BMRC 31 3 16:01
8.8
Javier Rodriguez UATH 32 1 16:01
5.3
Dustin Emrani NJNY 33 5 16:07
1.3
Weynshet Weldetsadik WSX 34 1 16:07  
 
Noah Chodos WBTC 35 13 16:09
0.5
David Saunders NYAC 36 6 16:09
2.1
Connor Rose CPTC 37 11 16:11
1.9
John Pollina MHAC 38 12 16:11
1.1
Stan Berkow CPTC 39 13 16:12
1.5
Kevin Osullivan 40 14 16:15  
 
Ashley Higginson NJNY 41 2 16:16
33.3
Mitchell Thornton 42 15 16:17
3.2
Matthew Chaston UATH 43 1 16:20
1.3
Salome Kosgei WTC 44 1 16:22
10.7
Peter Brady CPTC 45 2 16:25
1.2
Megan Curham 46 1 16:25
16.4
Kevin Beganics UATH 47 7 16:37
1.7
Phillip Falk CPTC 48 8 16:37
1.6
Kent Lemme 49 2 16:38  
 
Chris Cohen 50 1 16:40
64.0
Knute Armstrong 51 2 16:40  
 
Zach Chupa 52 3 16:44  
 
Thibault Kieffer CPTC 53 16 16:49
2.1
Charlotte Browning 54 3 16:53
6.5
Lance Fleming SHOR 55 17 16:57
5.2
Rebeka Stowe NJNY 56 4 16:57
0.6
Jeffry Sarkisian CPTC 57 4 16:58
0.6
Mark Griffith 58 9 17:04
34.8
Sergio Rodriguez 59 18 17:06
63.1
Greyson Strouse 60 3 17:06  
 
Yassine Elharji CPTC 61 19 17:07
1.6
Max Brown 62 14 17:07
6.7
Immanuel Wineman TMIRCE 63 5 17:07
44.2
Daniel Robinson 64 6 17:09
24.0
Jordan Rose DWRT 65 15 17:10
0.5
Anthony Pena NYIR 66 20 17:11
2.1
Armando Ramirez WSX 67 7 17:12
1.8
Stephanie Schappert NJNY 68 2 17:13  
 
Vinicius Tavares 69 10 17:14
0.4
Herbert Plummer CPTC 70 11 17:16
0.8
Matteo Renda 71 4 17:16
9.3
Brenton Arnaboldi 72 21 17:17
0.5
Eric Morley DWRT 73 12 17:19
1.5
Sergio Soto CPTC 74 16 17:20
6.7
Brad Kelley CPTC 75 3 17:20
0.6
Charles Perrier 76 5 17:26  
 
Stephanie Charnigo NJNY 77 5 17:27
10.2
Narciso Mejia SRC 78 13 17:28
0.7
Jonathan Schindel UATH 79 2 17:35
0.5
Maria Seykora 80 3 17:37  
 
Catherine Beck CPTC 81 1 17:37
2.2
Matthew Wong DWRT 82 8 17:37
20.2
Daniel Green 83 22 17:42
32.2
Adam Melvin 84 14 17:43  
 
Martin Sommerschuh FRNY 85 17 17:43
1.4
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 86 18 17:44
4.4
Jesus Jimenez WSX 87 6 17:45
0.2
Joseph Benson VCTC 88 23 17:46
14.5
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 89 6 17:46
0.2
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 90 19 17:49
0.6
Okke Rutte DWRT 91 15 17:50
3.3
Bill Wells CPTC 92 16 17:52
1.8
Jimmy Jung TRD 93 17 17:53
1.8
Christina Argueta CPTC 94 7 18:01
1.4
Brian Calavan NBR 95 18 18:03
0.7
Garrett Burger DWRT 96 20 18:05
0.4
Garet Strouse 97 24 18:06  
 
Ian Forsyth 98 25 18:08
2.2
Andrew Hadro DWRT 99 19 18:09
2.1
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 100 9 18:10
1.5
Colm Murtagh 101 20 18:12  
 
Alejandro Sanchez 102 10 18:12
0.4
Eric Narcisi CMS 103 11 18:13  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 104 1 18:15
0.9
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 105 1 18:16
0.8
Justin Burchett 106 4 18:22
1.3
Jose Gonzalez APS 107 5 18:23  
 
Thomas Mccarney CPTC 108 12 18:25
2.3
Larry Giannechini FRNY 109 21 18:26
3.0
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 110 22 18:26
2.2
Brian Pantano HOHA 111 21 18:27
8.5
Jonathan Govednik 112 22 18:27  
 
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 113 8 18:29
0.7
Jeff Laguzza 114 13 18:30
0.3
Jennifer Busse CPTC 115 2 18:32
0.3
Darren Bosanko 116 6 18:32  
 
Eric Piazza NEWT 117 23 18:32
3.0
Kirby Neaton 118 26 18:33
9.1
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 119 3 18:34
1.1
Stephen Laffey HRR 120 7 18:34
2.9
Andrew Phillips QSS 121 24 18:37
21.8
Derek Derosa 122 25 18:38
24.7
Serge Permyakoff TCON 123 26 18:39
14.3
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 124 23 18:40
2.2
Jeffrey Watson 125 27 18:41
6.2
Frank Drury DWRT 126 1 18:41
1.4
Philipp Thier DWRT 127 28 18:42
3.5
Patricio Remache 128 14 18:43
2.7
Steven Fahmie NBR 129 4 18:44
1.0
Cedric Thomas 130 8 18:45  
 
Allison Goldstein GCTR 131 9 18:46
5.3
Daniel Nelson 132 15 18:46
0.5
Francesco Frova UNAC 133 29 18:47  
 
Ryan Kircher 134 16 18:47  
 
Markus Poll 135 5 18:48  
 
Jason Arnold 136 9 18:48
16.8
Christopher Farrell HCZ 137 30 18:49
1.2
Richard Price 138 27 18:50  
 
Jonathan Lee NYAC 139 31 18:52
29.7
Jonathan Marlow 140 24 18:52
1.8
Caleb Jean 141 28 18:54
9.6
Cathrine Wolden UATH 142 2 18:56
0.5
Stephen Wo DWRT 143 32 18:56
2.5
Jennifer Harvey UATH 144 2 18:57
1.9
David Yoo NJM 145 10 18:58
11.0
Nicolas Wical NP 146 33 18:59
6.6
Cristian Baskerville 147 29 18:59
8.0
Jennifer Donnelly GCTR 148 4 18:59
29.1
Cameron Schuler 149 34 18:59  
 
Carolina Pena DWRT 150 3 19:01
0.9
Tsukasa Kawarai JACK 151 6 19:01
2.2
Dominique Saint-Louis UATH 152 3 19:02
5.5
Nikita Fomin 153 30 19:04
11.3
Rusty Harper 154 17 19:05
3.1
Thomas Saner 155 35 19:05
18.5
Sayo Yamagata NBR 156 4 19:05
0.9
Mark Gangl 157 18 19:08
8.5
John Schmidt 158 11 19:08
12.5
Kyle Keague 159 25 19:09
3.2
Brad Ohara 160 36 19:10
1.0
Jesse Determann 161 19 19:10
2.3
Jeremy Gourd QTRI 162 37 19:10
12.6
Sylvia Jebiwott CPTC 163 10 19:11
4.8
John De Csepel CPTC 164 3 19:12
2.7
Mark Reynolds 165 26 19:13
5.8
Daniil Blinov DWRT 166 20 19:14
2.8
Daniel Marrett 167 38 19:14
2.9
Evan Oustrich 168 27 19:16
8.0
Michael Broache VCTC 169 39 19:17
1.9
Andrew Vanichkachorn 170 7 19:17  
 
Dominic Sharkey 171 28 19:18  
 
John Bowler 172 40 19:18
0.9
Brendan Keogh 173 29 19:19
5.8
Sebastian Hickey 174 1 19:21  
 
Justin Worthing NYU 175 30 19:21
13.6
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 176 12 19:25
6.3
Tristan Deuquet 177 13 19:25  
 
Nigel Francis CPTC 178 7 19:26
3.4
Emily Rosario CPTC 179 11 19:27
3.9
Martin Schwarz 180 41 19:27
2.5
Jimmy Semes 181 21 19:28
20.6
Meta Haley 182 12 19:28
10.0
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 183 4 19:29
1.5
Michael Mcduffie 184 42 19:29
37.8
Melissa Ackermann HHRT 185 2 19:29
4.9
William Dye TRD 186 14 19:30
7.3
David Shepard 187 31 19:30
7.7
Conor Mccullagh 188 22 19:31
6.8
Randy Desmyter 189 43 19:31
8.7
Arianne Field Perry NYAC 190 5 19:31
2.2
Jeff Johnson 191 44 19:32
4.2
Matthieu Lhostis 192 8 19:33  
 
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 193 13 19:34
4.0
Kenichi Toyama 194 8 19:34  
 
Adam Walker 195 15 19:34
9.4
Colin Steele 196 45 19:34
17.6
Casey Depasquale CPTC 197 6 19:34
2.0
Hugo Quezada PPTC 198 23 19:35
5.7
Francois Kress WSX 199 9 19:35
3.8
Jeffrey Chan ASAG 200 14 19:35
38.5
Mark Mcdonald TP 201 16 19:35  
 
Andrew Herold 202 9 19:36  
 
Thomas Fitzpatrick CPTC 203 4 19:38
0.8
Thomas Knight NBR 204 46 19:38
3.4
Ellen Basile HHRT 205 5 19:39
0.9
Thorsten Emig BAA 206 10 19:39
2.6
Clara Mohri ANY 207 1 19:39
4.7
Sean Larson 208 31 19:41  
 
Tim Phipps 209 11 19:42  
 
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 210 47 19:43
15.9
William Chow 211 48 19:46
2.9
Jorge Cosme 212 24 19:47
2.7
Jess Mogul 213 5 19:47
3.5
Philip Hospod NYH 214 49 19:49
1.4
Braden Wheeler DWRT 215 32 19:50
9.7
Mark Heller DWRT 216 2 19:51
5.7
Brigette Kolson DWRT 217 15 19:52
2.0
Duncan Delano 218 50 19:52
6.0
John Teltsch 219 33 19:52
2.7
Zane Martindale 220 34 19:53
11.4
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 221 51 19:54
4.6
Margie Buller UATH 222 3 19:54
1.3
Jason Alter 223 35 19:56
0.8
Jeff Hutton 224 25 19:56
9.8
Kilian Thayaparan 225 36 19:57  
 
Daniel Frobeen 226 26 19:57  
 
Herve Megras 227 12 19:58
3.7
Timothy Alden 228 37 19:59
14.2
Calvin Conner PDMC 229 6 19:59
5.5
Allan Hougaard 230 13 20:00  
 
Henry Wang 231 52 20:00
9.3
Miguel Rivera NBR 232 27 20:00
5.7
Jonathan Wexler 233 53 20:01
5.6
Andrew Arthur NBR 234 28 20:01
12.1
Greta Feldman NJNY 235 5 20:02  
 
Dowen Thompson NYPD 236 29 20:02
0.4
Meiliang Wu 237 30 20:02
3.6
Kevin Turner FRNY 238 38 20:02
8.5
Chris Downey 239 31 20:02
19.9
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 240 6 20:02
3.0
Austin Mayeux 241 39 20:02
9.3
Erin Conroy CPTC 242 7 20:03  
 
Michael Jester 243 40 20:04
2.5
Matthew Hathorn 244 54 20:04
22.3
Thomas Boardman NBR 245 55 20:04
8.1
Frank Smyth 246 14 20:05  
 
Till Teuber 247 15 20:05  
 
Ian Paterson 248 41 20:06
5.6
Christopher Detzel 249 17 20:06  
 
Orlando Pizzolato 250 3 20:06
26.7
James Allen 251 56 20:06
8.6
Joshua Stump 252 42 20:07  
 
David Bravo Salva 253 57 20:07
6.0
Sarah Meng 254 2 20:07  
 
Caitleen Kahn DWRT 255 6 20:07
0.8
Danielle Sansonetti 256 4 20:07
5.1
Tara Conroy CPTC 257 8 20:08
0.2
Allie Krieger 258 16 20:08  
 
Daniel Bak FRNY 259 43 20:08
2.5
Micah Bochart 260 58 20:08
6.4
Timothy Noonan RESR 261 16 20:09  
 
Jenna Davis 262 9 20:09  
 
Hiroaki Hori 263 59 20:09
0.6
James Lear 264 60 20:09
12.0
Rick Davison AGTC 265 32 20:10
5.0
Bill Easton 266 44 20:10
5.6
Franz Hinojosa CPTC 267 33 20:10
11.0
Adam Scianna 268 61 20:11
2.8
Liz Herbert WAVE 269 4 20:12
2.0
Gautier Cloix 270 62 20:13  
 
Jean-Dominique Bonnet 271 32 20:14
5.9
Ricky Tran 272 63 20:14
8.9
Rudy Sitter 273 64 20:14
5.3
Alberto Paderi GNY 274 4 20:15
1.0
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 275 5 20:16
0.5
Eloi Sola 276 34 20:16  
 
Ryan Galisewski 277 45 20:17
4.9
Eric Connelly 278 46 20:17
12.1
Nikil Kannan 279 65 20:17
4.1
Richard Nguyen FRNY 280 47 20:18
5.4
Robert Jansen 281 35 20:18
17.9
David Reeder 282 66 20:19
1.1
Tarirai Chivore 283 67 20:20
7.4
Jorge Mario Sanz Samara 284 36 20:20
5.9
Judy Stobbe CPTC 285 1 20:20
1.5
Whitney Mcfadden NP 286 17 20:20
1.0
Andrew Mao 287 68 20:20
8.9
Mark Geiger 288 17 20:20
0.6
Ravi Desilva 289 37 20:21
2.8
Lorcan Shannon 290 69 20:21
3.2
Vanessa Costa 291 10 20:23
14.3
Jonathan Gray 292 70 20:23
1.5
Nadine Gray 293 7 20:23  
 
Jason Gonzalez FRNY 294 33 20:23  
 
Michael Chappel 295 18 20:24
16.4
Vincent Bonnay 296 48 20:24  
 
Rafael Maclara RNYC 297 18 20:24
2.9
Joshua Fisher 298 38 20:25
1.4
Pepijn Kruidenier 299 10 20:25  
 
Jennifer Amato UATH 300 8 20:26
0.5
Anoush Arakelian GCTR 301 7 20:26
2.8
Rory Hanratty NYH 302 19 20:27
5.8
Ryan Monaghan FTER 303 49 20:28
22.4
Katie Greifeld CPTC 304 8 20:28
17.9
Brian Halusan 305 19 20:29
1.2
Grace Thomas 306 9 20:30
60.4
Matthew Houlihan 307 71 20:30
10.2
Michael Kelso TMCF 308 50 20:30
3.7
Dominic Garafola 309 51 20:31
8.8
Jennifer Nolan HRR 310 11 20:31
1.3
Paul Pickering 311 20 20:31  
 
John Owens NJM 312 39 20:32
4.7
Francisco Araiza 313 72 20:32
2.7
Jorge Urrutia 314 40 20:32
15.1
Giuseppe Morabito 315 41 20:32  
 
Silke Eiserbeck NYF 316 5 20:33
6.8
Michael Sacks 317 52 20:33
7.3
Jonathan Holdsworth TRD 318 73 20:33
5.9
Alex Artaki 319 53 20:34
1.1
Justin Appel 320 54 20:34
2.0
Christopher Wheeler NBR 321 74 20:34
4.7
Matthew Amick 322 42 20:34
2.4
John Pulla 323 55 20:35
3.9
Rami Totari CLSR 324 56 20:35
3.5
Ben Phipps 325 11 20:35  
 
Ben Trounson 326 21 20:35
30.6
Jeremy Lerner CLSR 327 57 20:35
23.3
Eugene Huang 328 43 20:36
2.4
Shane Hoelz 329 75 20:36
17.6
Julianne Yotov PPTC 330 3 20:37
6.5
Daniel Daszkiewicz POLS 331 76 20:39
16.3
Staci Hannold 332 6 20:40  
 
Jeff Oden 333 77 20:40
50.9
Hiroki Kusano NYTR 334 78 20:40
4.2
Sameh Mikhail 335 44 20:40
13.3
Mike Pignone 336 58 20:41
7.0
Benjamin Knappmiller 337 79 20:42
3.0
Ashley Bezgin 338 12 20:42
1.8
Georgy Balayan 339 80 20:42
7.7
Alex Herringshaw 340 59 20:43
2.0
Russ Panopoulos 341 45 20:43
2.1
Chris Oka 342 46 20:43  
 
Margaret Smith PARC 343 7 20:43
36.8
William Harnett 344 47 20:43
12.8
Dave Kleckner NYF 345 7 20:44
4.6
Eduardo Guzman 346 48 20:45
34.0
Greg Gentile 347 49 20:45
6.0
Michelle Kluz 348 9 20:46
1.5
Andy Grant 349 50 20:46
9.1
Kevin Hanover 350 51 20:47
9.5
Harry Collins MSH 351 34 20:47  
 
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 352 20 20:48
4.9
Christine Weiher PPTC 353 8 20:48
3.2
Grace Eginton SBRC 354 18 20:50
5.7
Wilson Fajardo 355 81 20:50
2.1
Mark Nonato 356 60 20:51
7.7
Ian Turner 357 61 20:51
4.3
Ronan Mclaughlin 358 62 20:52
14.9
David Hardy HHH 359 8 20:53
2.1
Nick Maginot ERYO 360 82 20:54
5.6
Matthew Schimming 361 83 20:54
0.5
Rolando Roman 362 22 20:54  
 
Guido Castro 363 23 20:54
3.7
Xiaoyuan Wu 364 63 20:54
0.3
Guido Chichierchia 365 64 20:55
4.7
Rogelio Heredia 366 84 20:55
3.1
Changpeng Li W-S Runner 367 85 20:56
5.2
Michael Oneill NBR 368 9 20:56
16.5
Cedric Tacaille 369 86 20:57  
 
Benigno Veraz VCTC 370 1 20:58
2.9
Andrzej Ryszewski WIT 371 5 20:58
1.5
Adam Hirsch 372 87 20:58
2.8
Francisco Concepcion NNRC 373 88 20:59
8.9
Thomas Somers 374 21 20:59
1.2
Chris Dong 375 35 20:59
13.0
Joey Syta 376 89 21:00
0.6
Aaron Correia 377 65 21:00
12.2
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 378 90 21:00
4.0
Tyler Blackwell 379 24 21:01
12.1
Nigel Spencer 380 22 21:01
7.7
Herbert Smith 381 66 21:01
3.5
Blaine Kuiper 382 67 21:02
11.1
Anders Olausson ADID 383 23 21:02  
 
Philip Chiu NBR 384 91 21:02
5.7
Marshall Walton 385 36 21:02  
 
Jeanna Laquindanum NNRC 386 19 21:02
39.8
Jordan Schneweiss 387 20 21:03
4.1
Miguel Carrillo 388 68 21:04
7.0
Garrett Schiche 389 92 21:04  
 
Matthew Unnasch 390 69 21:05  
 
Lorenzo Pagdanganan 391 2 21:05
21.5
Yibin Wang 392 70 21:05
5.4
Hironori Tada 393 24 21:06
0.5
Nicholas Light NYH 394 71 21:06
9.7
Jean-Louis Bonnaure 395 93 21:06
4.1
Billy Wright 396 2 21:06
9.1
Fredrik Andersen 397 52 21:07
3.2
Lucy Stapleton 398 21 21:07
3.4
Lauren Manuel 399 13 21:08  
 
Daniel Rivera 400 72 21:08
16.7
Joaquin Haro 401 53 21:08
0.2
Kyle Anderson 402 94 21:09
3.7
Kenneth Allen NBR 403 25 21:09
2.7
Guido Giardini 404 37 21:09  
 
Connie Fried NBR 405 22 21:09
5.1
Jason Haaf 406 95 21:10
14.5
Lukasz Remisiewicz 3RPL 407 96 21:10  
 
Saeed Ahmari 408 54 21:10  
 
Laurence Broderick NIKE 409 55 21:10
4.5
Christopher Obrien PPTC 410 26 21:12
2.3
Jay Reynolds 411 97 21:12
0.4
Seung Park 412 98 21:12  
 
Rachel Tulchin BPTC 413 14 21:12
0.6
Bertrand Menetrier 414 25 21:13  
 
David Goodwin DWRT 415 99 21:13
3.3
Thomas Benkert NYU 416 73 21:13
3.3
Alfredo Achecar 417 26 21:13
10.8
James Schild NP 418 100 21:14
10.9
Kotaro Urakami 419 27 21:14  
 
Abby Mcgill OISE 420 15 21:15
1.9
Sal Vega 421 6 21:15
10.9
Matthew Giacobbe 422 74 21:15
11.7
James Winford 423 38 21:16
21.1
Anthony Thompson FRNY 424 10 21:16
8.6
Christian Vargas 425 75 21:17
10.1
Clment Balique 426 101 21:18
3.8
Dana Gnerre 427 10 21:18
0.1
Peter Fetzer NP 428 76 21:18
10.8
Tara Murphy 429 23 21:19
1.7
James Wen 430 39 21:19
3.8
Bill Caldwell 431 3 21:19  
 
Michael Hocke NYF 432 28 21:19
4.2
Arrak Bhattacharyya NYH 433 102 21:20
1.1
Rein Ulijn 434 27 21:20
4.7
Nicole Freeman 435 24 21:21
27.0
Mark Young 436 29 21:21
8.8
Geraldo De Miranda 437 30 21:22
3.4
Jim Mcgibbon 438 77 21:22
12.9
Jan Peter Brajer NYTR 439 11 21:22
4.2
John Paulett 440 103 21:23
26.8
Harald Milz 441 12 21:24  
 
Steven Lu 442 78 21:25  
 
Brendan Brett 443 79 21:25
1.7
Peter Staack LEUK 444 31 21:26
4.7
Scott Beckmann 445 104 21:26
5.0
Brooks Olbrys 446 32 21:26
1.8
Mnika Csatri 447 10 21:26  
 
Matthew Spencer NBR 448 105 21:27
5.8
Jason Bosslett 449 28 21:27
16.3
Anastasiya Gorelik 450 9 21:27
14.6
Manaff Ada 451 80 21:27
20.1
Brock Kingsland 452 81 21:27  
 
James Rhodes 453 40 21:28  
 
Ryan Brady 454 82 21:28
11.0
Billy Devletoglu 455 56 21:28
0.9
Hwan Yoon Chung 82R 456 29 21:29
10.0
Mike Mullahy GLIR 457 83 21:30
1.6
Martin Sawyer 458 106 21:30
10.3
Daniel Burns FRNY 459 84 21:30
10.9
Glen Stewart 460 1 21:30
12.6
Kara Dimaio 461 25 21:30
2.5
Jerard Cohen 462 85 21:31
19.4
Nicholas Speirs 463 107 21:31
13.0
Donatas Bendikas 464 57 21:31
3.6
Rena Deitz IRC2 465 26 21:31
14.3
Evan Forero 466 12 21:31
21.9
Joseph Zubkoff 467 86 21:32  
 
Armando De Sanna 468 13 21:32
5.2
Toms Vila 469 58 21:33  
 
Nicole Richard WBTC 470 27 21:33
2.5
Christian Diaz 471 108 21:33
12.0
Ramon Pego Perez 472 30 21:34
3.3
Amy Roberts HRR 473 10 21:34
1.1
Bryan Keogh 474 59 21:34
7.0
Matthew Walsh 475 87 21:34
30.3
Michael Miller CCNY 476 33 21:34
18.7
Magne Paulsen 477 109 21:34
14.9
Carly Gill NNRC 478 11 21:34
4.5
Phoebe Sander 479 4 21:35  
 
Richard Ducloux 480 14 21:35  
 
Gerardo Munoz 481 60 21:35
62.6
Oleg Razumov 482 41 21:35  
 
Joel Johnson 483 88 21:35
2.0
Matthew Degnan FRNY 484 89 21:35
11.6
Michael Brennan 485 110 21:36
11.4
Vicky Barratt 486 11 21:37  
 
Peter Kroon 487 111 21:37  
 
Patrick Dote Y002 488 31 21:37
17.2
Noah Sung Thomsen 489 3 21:38  
 
Steve Balcerski AGTC 490 112 21:38
7.8
Hannah Cooper 491 28 21:38
12.5
Robert Dumoulin COLU 492 113 21:38
0.8
Ryan Quinlan 493 114 21:39
1.2
Dan Ubilla PPTC 494 115 21:39
3.5
Will Havey 495 7 21:39
2.7
James Cunningham 496 61 21:40
0.9
Jeffrey Cooper GNY 497 62 21:40
1.9
Geoff Cooper 498 116 21:41
13.2
Larry Thomas 499 15 21:41  
 
Mark Heling 500 117 21:41  
 
Daniel White 501 118 21:41
0.6
Richard Rouhe 502 34 21:41
3.1
Shuichiro Takeda 503 32 21:41
0.4
Ron Dean ZTRN 504 35 21:42  
 
Socrates Ayvaliotis 505 90 21:43
1.8
Tae Kim 506 119 21:43
14.3
Diego Prada WSX 507 63 21:44
1.9
Michael Alcamo DWRT 508 16 21:44
2.1
Yosuel Rodriguez 509 13 21:44
3.8
Tony Ellis PPTC 510 17 21:44
4.7
Steven Gorelik 511 64 21:44
7.3
Craig Herbert 512 65 21:45  
 
Leonard Richards RENE 513 18 21:45
4.8
Daniel Berkovits 514 120 21:45
13.8
Thomas Schmid ZTRN 515 36 21:45
15.4
Frederic Lecao DWRT 516 121 21:46
4.7
Jeffrey Nicastro NYPD 517 19 21:46
12.0
Heather Stanish 518 29 21:47
8.0
Ludwig Onnered 519 14 21:47  
 
Andrew Gallo 520 66 21:47
4.9
Brian Delpino 521 42 21:48
18.1
Katharine Richardson 522 30 21:48
8.7
Ashley Bower 523 122 21:48  
 
Brian Benstock BPTC 524 20 21:49
6.2
Lamprini Liouta 525 12 21:49  
 
Tom Chisholm 526 37 21:51  
 
Thor Lund 527 4 21:51  
 
Kate Wichlinski 528 16 21:51
4.4
Lei Zhang BBLP 529 67 21:51
1.3
Angus Macdougall 530 123 21:51
30.9
John Bellando AGTC 531 124 21:51
5.1
Sami Kabil 532 43 21:51  
 
Martin Dimond 533 38 21:52  
 
Masakazu Tani 534 39 21:52  
 
Augie Delves Broughton 535 4 21:52  
 
Luis Serrano FRNY 536 125 21:52
9.9
John Molitor 537 126 21:52  
 
Nathan Thomas 538 33 21:52  
 
Michael Beecham 539 91 21:53
7.7
Sal Chan RNYC 540 127 21:53
1.8
Paul-Johan Seim 541 92 21:53
2.1
James Liddiard 542 34 21:53  
 
Michael C Scott CPTC 543 8 21:53
1.2
Andrew Cornelius 544 68 21:54
2.8
Norma Betesh MHAC 545 31 21:54
1.1
Anna Van Meter 546 11 21:54
0.5
Timothy Crepeau FRNY 547 128 21:54
4.0
Alexandra Bradfield 548 6 21:54
19.2
Thomas Wuehrer 549 129 21:54  
 
Joshua Hester 550 69 21:54
7.3
Alexis Mendoza 551 35 21:54
1.7
Richard Herman 552 40 21:55  
 
Frederic Penalva 553 21 21:56  
 
Gaston Sirito 554 36 21:56
19.3
Christine Wells GNY 555 32 21:57
0.9
Malorie Meshkati 556 33 21:57
2.0
Jean-Claude Luu Van Lang SGRC 557 9 21:57
0.6
Jason Paget ALZH 558 130 21:57
5.1
Dirk Witteveen 559 93 21:57
10.7
Diana Cortes NNRC 560 17 21:57
0.7
Peter Kardos 561 37 21:57  
 
Aysha Mirza OIS 562 18 21:57
9.4
Jose Barrera 563 70 21:58  
 
Matthew Hameline 564 71 21:58  
 
Madeline Steiner DWRT 565 34 21:58  
 
Matthew Toles FRNY 566 131 21:58
4.5
Favio Ramirez-Caminatti 567 132 22:00  
 
Michal Wysocki 3RPL 568 72 22:00
3.7
Melissa David 569 13 22:00
3.3
Bianca Zlatea 570 35 22:00
0.5
Matt Harper 571 73 22:01
9.6
Cyrille Romand 572 38 22:01  
 
Holly Phipps 573 2 22:01  
 
Kevin Gonzales 574 94 22:02
10.2
Thomas Sherlock 575 10 22:03
5.2
Mike Peters 576 15 22:03  
 
Benjamin Saah 577 95 22:03
4.8
Michael Abdo 578 74 22:04
16.0
Tom Kozlowski 579 96 22:04
10.2
Katsu Goto 580 75 22:04
2.6
Rachel Meng 581 3 22:04  
 
Luke Torjussen 582 97 22:04
16.2
Terence Hickey 583 98 22:05
12.0
Davide Ferrario DWRT 584 76 22:05
6.9
Keith Diaz 585 133 22:05
1.2
Michael Mueller 586 22 22:05
52.6
Zhengyuan Shen 587 99 22:05
5.4
Barna Krekacs 588 5 22:06
23.0
Jordan Wagenseller 589 19 22:06
0.1
Nikola Pantovic 590 100 22:06
6.9
Dan Havlik 591 41 22:06
5.3
Christian Wernham-Bourke 592 16 22:06  
 
Lauren Kreha 593 36 22:07
12.3
Michael Carty 594 39 22:07  
 
Nicholas Sabloff 595 134 22:07  
 
Frederic Delaloye 596 77 22:07  
 
Bret Schaeffer 597 40 22:08  
 
Philip Parker 598 42 22:08  
 
Dustin Okazaki 599 78 22:08
16.9
Marijke Kremin 600 37 22:08  
 
Jason Clark 601 44 22:09
24.3
Louis Lu 602 79 22:09  
 
Tad Takaya 603 43 22:10
3.4
Marco Donati 604 44 22:10
3.7
Sean Rochford 605 101 22:10
9.4
Timothy Healy GLIR 606 5 22:10
18.0
Kyle Salkin OIS 607 38 22:11
14.7
Jason Apostolides CPTC 608 102 22:11
0.6
Joey Cabello 609 41 22:11
2.8
Miaomiao Yi 610 20 22:11  
 
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 611 42 22:11
1.0
Rolando Rendon 612 103 22:11
6.0
Darren Bosch 613 45 22:11
1.5
Gregory Frank DBPW 614 135 22:12
21.0
Colin Noonan 615 46 22:12
9.4
Catherine Woodin 616 21 22:12
4.7
Matt Stayman 617 104 22:13  
 
Luis Pombo Reyes 618 45 22:13
3.4
Munier Salem 619 105 22:13
4.6
Brian Mcglade CAPS 620 43 22:13
9.4
Lowell Dashefsky 621 44 22:13
12.7
Wojciech Kopczuk 622 45 22:14
6.2
Eric Shober 623 23 22:14
7.7
Barnes Martinez 624 80 22:14  
 
Kamen Yotov PPTC 625 81 22:15
11.2
Patricia Depinto 626 12 22:15
0.3
Charlie Duncan FRNY 627 106 22:16
8.6
Fergal Mcgee 628 136 22:16  
 
Aydin Kadaster 629 82 22:17
9.2
Marie-Jo Gras 630 7 22:17
1.4
Todd Harvey SF 631 24 22:17
7.4
Timothy Delaney TRR 632 2 22:17
0.1
Olan Kenneally NBR 633 107 22:18
5.1
Mary Blake 634 22 22:18  
 
Milton Elliot Pelletier 635 17 22:18  
 
Carmel Coyne 636 12 22:19  
 
Angel Lopez 637 83 22:19
11.6
Antonio Hernandez 638 84 22:19
30.6
Jane Treleven 639 1 22:19  
 
Christopher Larosa 640 46 22:20  
 
Chris Dieterich SCBR 641 137 22:20
5.2
Matt Myers 642 46 22:20  
 
Peter Wang GS 643 108 22:21
16.1
Eric Rosenfeld 644 85 22:21
8.4
Yael Natori LEUK 645 13 22:21
5.5
Jason Cousins IRC2 646 86 22:21
11.0
Sam Guzik 647 109 22:22
20.1
Narcisse Tchamba 648 87 22:22
5.8
Daniel Burko 649 47 22:22
1.5
Juan Uro 650 47 22:23
5.1
Jacob Perman 651 18 22:24
42.4
Eric Geller TFK 652 138 22:24
6.5
Ali Coughlin 653 39 22:24
2.7
Frank Lemin-Bryan RRR 654 88 22:24
9.1
Richard Depinto 655 89 22:24
0.3
Chris Foglia 656 48 22:24
5.5
Michael Ortiz 657 139 22:24
1.7
Thomas Schreck 658 140 22:24
6.4
Sylvain Cartier 659 25 22:25
0.9
Hamish Murray 660 6 22:25  
 
Gary Wishnow 661 90 22:25
4.4
Erik Kindschi NP 662 141 22:25
4.2
Kevin Mullahy GLIR 663 110 22:25
4.7
Hatem Mustapha GNY 664 26 22:26
1.7
Alex Woods 665 91 22:26  
 
Jason Metakis NYAC 666 92 22:26
0.2
Peter Land HHRT 667 27 22:26
4.2
Emily Thomas CAR 668 14 22:26
13.3
Jaime Cuadra Jr TFK 669 142 22:26
9.7
Sebastien Pecaud 670 49 22:26  
 
Frederick Echeverria 671 50 22:26
4.9
Sebastian Gamez 672 93 22:27
9.1
Ryan Woody 673 143 22:28
11.8
Takakazu Ito AGTC 674 51 22:28
7.1
Tian Zhao 675 111 22:29
5.8
Maurya Couvares BKTC 676 23 22:29
8.7
Jamie Wilken 677 94 22:29  
 
Xavier Vila Farres 678 144 22:30
6.9
Simon Malin 679 145 22:30
7.8
Bryan Davidson 680 112 22:30  
 
Antoine Romet-Lemonne 681 146 22:31  
 
Alex Macina 682 52 22:31
6.2
Andrew Sullivan 683 113 22:32
23.5
Kevin Lazaro 684 48 22:32
1.2
Tyler Daniels 685 49 22:32
8.2
Joseph Malecki 686 114 22:32
4.4
Karsten Knobloch 687 53 22:32
16.2
Matt Mandel HFRR 688 6 22:32
0.1
Takaaki Konishi 689 147 22:32
3.6
Alex Glazebrook 690 115 22:32
1.4
Bruce Ridge 691 11 22:33  
 
Kelly Bowden 692 24 22:33  
 
Bo Yin 693 148 22:33
4.6
Lucien Avramov 694 149 22:33
9.3
Eric Greenshields 695 54 22:34
6.5
Kevin Arloff NRC 696 47 22:34
1.3
Ildiko Bognar 697 25 22:35  
 
Mindy Przeor 698 14 22:35  
 
Dimitri Moule 699 50 22:35  
 
Elbert Ma FRNY 700 150 22:35
4.6
Andrew Schiller 701 48 22:35
19.9
Eva Olausson 702 8 22:36  
 
Frank Hsieh 703 95 22:36
1.4
Akira Morise 704 12 22:36
7.6
Kevin Marshall 705 116 22:37
3.2
Christian Wallace 706 151 22:37
13.7
Kimberly Atiyeh 707 40 22:37
9.2
Jeffrey Huber 708 117 22:37
10.1
Glenn De Kler NBR 709 152 22:38
1.8
Lucas Richardt 710 19 22:38  
 
Ryan Giasullo 711 118 22:38  
 
Solomon Winter 712 3 22:38
2.5
Alyse Ginsberg DWRT 713 15 22:38
0.5
Will Whiffen 714 153 22:38
5.5
Seamus Mcmanus 715 96 22:38
5.8
Steven Burdick 716 13 22:38
1.7
Jason Pennacchio 717 119 22:38
3.6
Rogier De Boer 718 97 22:39
2.4
Marc Lajous 719 28 22:39
11.1
Bo Peng 720 49 22:40
0.2
Alexandra Bernard 721 41 22:40  
 
Brendan Donohoe 722 154 22:40
9.1
Hassna Malek 723 13 22:40
5.0
Gabriel Cruz 724 51 22:40
14.3
Jennifer Spina NYH 725 16 22:41
1.8
Russell Gaurano 726 155 22:41
12.2
Roman Janik 727 7 22:41  
 
Tyler Davis 728 120 22:42
4.4
Michael Mejaki 729 121 22:42
18.2
Reinaldo Riveros 730 52 22:42
5.4
Levi Jones 731 156 22:42
3.8
Darrell Beasley HHH 732 55 22:42
4.7
Taylor Price 733 157 22:42
23.0
Joseph Stanilewicz 734 122 22:42  
 
Mark Bourke 735 29 22:43  
 
Mark Watson 736 98 22:43
10.9
Alex Weiss-Hills TFK 737 158 22:43
24.9
Mina Juhn 738 15 22:44
4.7
Mark Liebermann 739 99 22:44
9.1
Kelvin Sime 740 124 22:45
6.1
Daniel Blinder Somekh 741 123 22:45
8.2
Arnold Park FRNY 742 159 22:45  
 
Robert Mui 743 160 22:45
8.6
Nikolaos Pentheroudakis 744 14 22:45  
 
Jacob Horenstein 745 125 22:45
14.7
Solomon Jeong 746 53 22:45
5.4
Mary Ferenchiak 747 42 22:45
0.6
Lawrence Hudson FPRR 748 56 22:46
9.1
Hyun Choi 749 100 22:46
8.8
Nevin Cohen FRNY 750 30 22:46
2.5
Eric Scott 751 101 22:46
11.7
Marc Frenkel 752 161 22:46
15.1
Daniel Stanilewicz 753 54 22:47
6.0
Oliver Liao 754 102 22:47
6.0
Luis Guijarro 755 103 22:47
5.8
Patrik Rodstedt 756 162 22:48
0.5
Christopher Chavez 757 55 22:48
24.8
John Farrell 758 57 22:48
24.6
Ian Covington DACS 759 104 22:48
10.0
Joshua Gallaway 760 58 22:48
9.9
Xavier Schirlin 761 163 22:48
12.0
Josh Carlson 762 126 22:48
11.9
Voltaire Arradaza FAT1 763 105 22:49
5.9
Margaret Curry NYH 764 26 22:50
7.0
Christopher Brantley SBRC 765 59 22:50
0.8
Chris Seymour 766 106 22:50  
 
Umar Syed ICNYUPRC 767 107 22:50
24.7
Christine Peddy DWRT 768 9 22:50
3.2
Josh Carter 769 50 22:51
8.1
Stephanie Keffer 770 16 22:51
16.1
Sara Richlin 771 27 22:51
25.8
Thomas Tockarshewsky 772 20 22:51
7.8
Devin Delliquanti 773 164 22:51
2.2
Luis Rivera 774 108 22:52
9.7
Matthew Green WANN 775 56 22:52
6.1
Anna Grozhik DWRT 776 17 22:52
7.3
Giorgio Ferrara 777 109 22:52  
 
James Nunan NROR 778 60 22:52
4.8
Don Ramon 779 31 22:52  
 
Axel Kramer 780 32 22:53
1.3
Gabrielle Light DWRT 781 17 22:53
10.2
Kevin Slesinsky W-S Runner 782 61 22:53
5.4
Hiromichi Matsui 783 33 22:53
4.9
Brandon Nelson 784 62 22:53
7.8
Mariusz Maleszewski POLS 785 63 22:54
7.6
Theodore Ellis 786 127 22:54
13.1
Jeremy Jones FRNY 787 128 22:54
2.8
Ewout Zevenbergen 788 165 22:54
0.5
Timothy Mcclelland 789 110 22:55
4.2
Benito Guzman UATH 790 111 22:55
2.8
Rolando Perez-Lorenzo FRNY 791 51 22:55
8.7
Michael Kwan 792 64 22:55  
 
Jean-Loup Romet-Lemonne EQNX 793 4 22:56
6.4
Serkan Ersiz 794 112 22:56
1.4
Hans Yoo 795 113 22:56
17.0
Christopher Glauser 796 114 22:56  
 
Mei Li Johnson 797 5 22:56
24.2
Kelly Evans LEUK 798 28 22:56
22.9
Michael Yatco TMIRCE 799 166 22:57
9.5
Chris Kunkel NJM 800 15 22:57
0.7
Alexa Dimaio 801 43 22:57
5.2
Ian Hirth 802 115 22:57
6.8
Thomas Peterson 803 65 22:57
0.1
Mike Kaler TRD 804 52 22:58
6.1
Andrew Mcclelland 805 167 22:58
6.6
Katsuhiro Kaneko 806 66 22:58
1.9
Kimberly Barba 807 44 22:58
3.2
Claire Sanderson 808 45 22:58
8.9
Emily Lanois 809 18 22:58  
 
Ryan Sanders 810 67 22:58
9.6
Darren Haber 811 129 22:59
5.7
Sergey Ermolov 812 168 22:59
5.1
Bryce Markus AGTC 813 116 22:59
14.1
Cody Hicks 814 34 22:59
2.2
George Torres 815 169 22:59
15.3
William Burke NYPH 816 53 22:59
10.5
Luis Perez 817 54 23:00  
 
Yasir Eltayeb 818 55 23:01
4.6
Alain Cote 819 35 23:01  
 
Wasner Martinez 820 170 23:01
3.1
Helen Cantwell 821 10 23:02
5.4
Jimmy Bonneau 822 171 23:02
3.8
Joshua Nolan HRR 823 68 23:02
11.7
Chris Piazza 824 56 23:02  
 
Marlin Coffman 825 57 23:03  
 
David Dichiacchio 826 172 23:03  
 
Patrick Gaveau 827 69 23:03
8.8
Artur Solecki 828 70 23:03
5.9
Tanja Sommeregger 829 18 23:03  
 
Emilie Sineau 830 29 23:03
13.4
Justin Douglas 831 117 23:04
18.3
Ernesto Rangel 832 58 23:04  
 
Stephen Salerni 833 173 23:04
8.7
Michael Panzer 834 59 23:04
8.5
Brian Przedwiecki 835 118 23:04
0.9
Heather Tolford NYF 836 1 23:04
3.4
Ray Silva 837 60 23:05
9.6
Emily Smith 838 46 23:05
6.4
Eric Dahlgren 839 119 23:05
6.1
Jehan Marino DWRT 840 19 23:06
3.2
Daniel Brown TFK 841 36 23:06
4.1
Ilya Provornov 842 130 23:06
11.4
Eric Gautron 843 120 23:07
10.3
Lubasha Heredia 844 30 23:07
10.4
Janal Montagna 845 47 23:07
1.8
Patrick Joussen 846 37 23:07  
 
Mike Capobianco 847 61 23:07
9.6
Eduardo Corominas W-S Runner 848 121 23:08
3.2
Raul Galindo 849 174 23:08
13.2
John Jeong NOR 850 131 23:08
12.0
Kurt Patrice TFK 851 132 23:08
3.5
Kamil Zaatar EQNX 852 133 23:08
13.3
Aly Weigle 853 48 23:08
9.2
Anderson Emerole 854 134 23:09
1.2
Todd Foot 855 135 23:09
19.7
Christopher Finn 856 136 23:10
5.0
Sam Rendall 857 7 23:10  
 
David Renz 858 175 23:10
14.3
Juan Aponte 859 176 23:10
5.7
Shaun Kendrigan 860 122 23:10
1.0
Jonathan Sibilia 861 177 23:11
7.7
Bjorn Pettersson 862 62 23:11  
 
Richard Higgins 863 178 23:11
7.3
Melvin Washington 864 71 23:11
7.2
Sridharan Ananthandavapuram 865 63 23:11  
 
Adam Marr 866 137 23:11
9.2
Adam Cohen DWRT 867 57 23:12
12.3
Martina Di Marco DWRT 868 49 23:12
7.0
Mary Allen 869 31 23:13  
 
Christie Morano 870 19 23:13
4.3
Mauricio Izurieta 871 123 23:13
8.2
Dino Vasiliou 872 8 23:14  
 
Kyle Pires 873 58 23:14
4.1
Caroline Nagy TRD 874 20 23:14
1.4
Martin Tenecela 875 138 23:15
9.5
Joseph Tempone 876 139 23:15
2.0
Erin Keddie 877 32 23:15
12.6
Kevin Fagan 878 124 23:15
16.0
Christina Dipierro 879 21 23:15
18.3
Salih Talib CPTC 880 1 23:16
1.3
Seth Fagan 881 179 23:16  
 
David Collins NYU 882 59 23:16
21.7
Ignacio Arranz ERYO 883 140 23:16
10.1
Noam Tamir 884 125 23:16  
 
Desi Duncker 885 126 23:17
1.1
Annie Gyde Pedersen 886 1 23:17  
 
Philip Nuxoll 887 127 23:17
0.1
Mark Allen 888 16 23:18  
 
Franck Gaulupeau 889 38 23:18  
 
Alyson Gindi TLR 890 14 23:18
1.2
Anna Rosen Rosio 891 15 23:18
3.2
Phillip Rothman 892 141 23:18
2.8
Jason Jacobs 893 72 23:18
9.1
Fabian Pettersson 894 21 23:18  
 
Thaddeus Rudd 895 73 23:18
0.5
Daniel Nunes NYTR 896 39 23:18
1.2
Katherine Stapleton NBR 897 33 23:19
0.8
Christopher Worsnop 898 17 23:19  
 
Sarah Funderburk 899 34 23:19
4.7
Derran Moss TEUN 900 128 23:19
8.5
Brian Brennan 901 74 23:20
7.8
Jessica Takats 902 20 23:20
37.0
James Nicholson 903 129 23:21
3.5
Vitaly Druker 904 142 23:21
18.8
Christopher Kim PPTC 905 75 23:21
1.0
Michael Pakula 906 143 23:22
1.1
Jeffrey Correa NBR 907 76 23:22
3.8
Robert Kalkstein TRWB 908 180 23:23
11.6
Pedro Alvizua 909 77 23:23
4.3
Faye Chao 910 22 23:24
1.4
Hiroaki Inoue 911 18 23:24
1.3
Christophe Tacaille 912 78 23:25  
 
Ciaran Obrien 913 130 23:25  
 
James Murray GLIR 914 64 23:25
1.8
Elena Albanese 915 50 23:25
0.5
Yvonne Leippert GLIR 916 11 23:25
3.3
Andrew Mcdonald PALM 917 22 23:25
18.6
Christian Foote 918 40 23:25
0.2
Peder Wessel 919 181 23:25
7.6
Mia Dahlgren Winther 920 35 23:25
10.3
Mauricio Velasco 921 79 23:26  
 
Victor Koch 922 8 23:27  
 
Ari Herman THR 923 182 23:27
12.0
Sebastian Reichelt 924 183 23:28
5.5
Erik Lyman ALZH 925 144 23:28
2.9
Mackenzie Roth 926 51 23:28
5.2
Jorge Montes 927 23 23:28  
 
Eddy Trochez 928 80 23:29
6.5
Philippe Jaegy 929 41 23:29  
 
Thomas Dobrowski 930 131 23:29  
 
Tine Mattheus 931 12 23:29
1.1
Luis Concepcion Aramendia 932 65 23:29  
 
Jerrica Kahwaty 933 52 23:29
4.7
Joseph Loyer 934 60 23:29
6.4
Mario Bogado 935 42 23:29
6.9
Kelley Nemchek 936 53 23:30  
 
Daniel Moerlins TRWB 937 145 23:30
10.1
Michael Cherney 938 184 23:30
12.3
Morgan Alcalay 939 146 23:30
1.0
Craig Bonder 940 132 23:31
2.3
Sam Rega 941 147 23:31
6.9
Jenny Kim 942 36 23:31
9.4
Nicholas Johnson ATC 943 148 23:31
4.4
James Linder 944 133 23:31
12.3
Gilles Aublin 945 66 23:31
10.2
Keith Dowling 946 185 23:32
18.2
Marius Ianculovici 947 81 23:32
2.0
Gary Pauyo 948 134 23:32
7.4
Anders W Berggren 949 43 23:32  
 
Kent Blocher 950 19 23:33
6.6
Javier Morales 951 61 23:33
1.1
Holly Chase PPTC 952 37 23:33
4.5
Jose Lopez Guzman 953 149 23:33  
 
Evan Kraut 954 135 23:33
4.7
Hope Ann Molina KRRC 955 16 23:33
9.9
Victor Nunez NNRC 956 150 23:33
6.0
Patrycja Slawuta DWRT 957 38 23:34
6.2
Patrick Moran 958 186 23:34
7.7
Jacob Sgaard Hansen 959 67 23:34  
 
Max Yuan 960 187 23:34
0.3
Aron Sos 961 151 23:34
5.1
Charles Parchment 962 20 23:34
1.8
Mark Hammond 963 152 23:35
3.5
Kevin Murray 964 44 23:35
4.4
Lieneke Hardon- Poppe 965 39 23:35  
 
Alvaro Parrado 966 188 23:35
4.0
Nicholas Miller 967 153 23:35
7.8
John Lawler FOG 968 136 23:36  
 
Grant Fisher 969 137 23:36
4.2
Betsy Kenyon TFK 970 13 23:36
2.5
Marion Kolb 971 21 23:36  
 
Kieran Sikso UATH 972 17 23:36
1.9
Gersende Sordoillet 973 40 23:36  
 
Isobel Porteous UATH 974 6 23:37
25.1
Sean Baez HARL 975 189 23:37
13.0
Florian Chanier 976 190 23:37
8.4
Mathew Mazer 977 62 23:37  
 
Jenny Hong 978 54 23:37
13.3
John Leo 979 138 23:37
3.0
Patrick Stiegman 980 68 23:38
5.3
Andres Garvey 981 154 23:38
28.1
Adam Rudolph 982 191 23:38
2.1
Rene Flores WSX 983 192 23:38
0.6
Kathleen Barr 984 55 23:38
5.5
Steven Emanuelson 985 155 23:39
5.4
Bretton Berman NBR 986 193 23:39
5.0
Dan Zimerman ESX 987 45 23:39
1.6
Nichole Whiting 988 18 23:40
3.6
Alex Disler 989 194 23:40
3.1
Matthew Pendleton MSH 990 139 23:40
13.1
Song Zhao 991 156 23:40
13.8
Erika Neola 992 41 23:41
7.2
Katie Zoller NYCFR 993 42 23:41
3.8
Mikayla Shea 994 56 23:41
4.1
Gwendolyn Schoch 995 22 23:41
6.4
Steve Chomeau 996 69 23:41  
 
Brian Brugman 997 140 23:41
12.3
Raphaela Cueni 998 57 23:41
3.4