2015 Poland Spring Marathon Kickoff (5M)

Date: October 25, 2015
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 71.0
Number of Runners: 4562
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. Urban Athletics UATH 26
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 84
3. West Side Runners WSX 299
4. Front Runners NY FRNY 453
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 691
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 761
7. New York Flyers NYF 831
8. Roger Smith Team RST 885
9. Team For Kids TFK 905
10. New York Athletic Club NYAC 1077

 

1. Prospect Park Track PPTC 163
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 281
3. Urban Athletics UATH 560
4. Fred'S Team FRED 708
5. Team For Kids TFK 783
6. New York Flyers NYF 867
7. Nike+NYC Run Club NNRC 1024
8. New York Athletic Club NYAC 1415
9. Team In Training LEUK 1568
10. November Project NP 1586

Power Runs

1. Aaron Cooper   71.2
2. Benoit Papillard   38.0
3. Matthew Hopkins   JACK 33.4
4. Zachary Liebmann   31.9
5. James Scott   31.3
6. James Webster   TP 29.8
7. Steven Fleming   FRED 29.4
8. William Sloan   27.3
9. Jp Panier   TFK 26.4
10. Noah Leavitt   NYAC 26.2

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 1 1 26:02
6.9
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 2 1 26:14
1.5
Jason Lakritz UATH 3 2 26:21
0.4
James Brisbois UATH 4 1 26:33
2.2
Jason Holder UATH 5 2 27:02
2.2
Javier Rodriguez UATH 6 1 27:15
9.1
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 7 2 27:22
5.8
Matthew Chaston UATH 8 1 27:33
0.2
Kevin Beganics UATH 9 3 27:36
2.5
Piotr Cypryanski 10 3 27:51  
 
Jonathan Kieliszak CPTC 11 4 28:19
14.7
Adam Mulia HHRT 12 1 28:23
6.2
Philip Lang CPTC 13 4 28:23
1.0
Myles Fennon NP 14 2 28:35
0.8
Victor Hugo Flores C. 15 3 28:44
16.7
Allie Kieffer NYAC 16 1 28:45
16.5
Jim Saint-Amour UATH 17 2 28:46
1.8
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 18 5 28:52
7.4
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 19 1 28:58
1.0
Brice Lefebvre 20 6 29:08
5.3
Jesus Bazan QSS 21 7 29:15
2.3
Justin Burton 22 1 29:20
8.2
David Greenberg CPTC 23 2 29:27  
 
Neal Sussman CPTC 24 8 29:30
0.8
Sumaili Chunga 25 3 29:32
1.4
Peter Heimgartner WS 26 3 29:32
0.6
Benjamin Heslin 27 5 29:36
0.4
Aaron Cooper 28 4 29:49
71.2
Jonathan Schindel UATH 29 1 29:50
0.9
David Goldberger 30 5 30:13
10.7
Nicolas Diener SCOT 31 6 30:16
7.6
Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 32 2 30:17
1.0
Emilio Recio 33 4 30:19
17.2
Cooper Kersey CUMC 34 3 30:21  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 35 1 30:25
0.5
Steven Fahmie NBR 36 5 30:29
4.1
Julio Bolivar HRR 37 6 30:40
3.1
Guillermo Monge TFK 38 7 30:49
9.1
Colin Riendeau NYAC 39 9 30:50
2.2
Frank Drury DWRT 40 1 30:52
2.1
Jose Tacuri WSX 41 2 30:55
10.3
Cristian Gonzalez RST 42 10 30:56
8.9
Caren Laure Antraygues 43 2 31:00  
 
Peter Hearn ADID 44 3 31:02
16.7
Evan Turner FRED 45 8 31:06
3.0
Andrew Conklin RST 46 11 31:08
0.8
Stephane Boccara 47 4 31:13
8.6
James Webster TP 48 6 31:18
29.8
Schuyler Blackman NYH 49 7 31:28
6.5
Carlos Nievecela WSX 50 8 31:33
7.2
Jennifer Harvey UATH 51 2 31:36
2.9
Dmitriy Boyko NBR 52 12 31:46
1.5
Patricio Remache 53 9 31:49
2.9
Andrew Herrera 54 4 31:50
3.6
Charles Morrow TRC 55 2 31:53
4.3
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 56 5 31:53
1.8
Markian Zdeb 57 10 31:54
2.9
Duncan Mcverry 58 6 31:56
4.0
Bjorn Mansson UNAC 59 7 31:57
10.2
David Beadle TP 60 7 31:57  
 
Leonel Cecena 61 11 32:01
7.4
Kyle Keague 62 9 32:01
4.6
Damien Farret NJM 63 12 32:09
15.0
Michael Sheerin 64 13 32:10
10.2
Jarek Skalik POLS 65 13 32:11
4.6
Samuel Lozano UATH 66 8 32:11
14.7
John Schmidt 67 9 32:14
15.7
Stefan Schneider 68 10 32:16
13.2
Austin Nelson 69 5 32:17
14.1
Toru Kobayashi 70 14 32:18
2.4
Peter J Medina UATH 71 10 32:19
10.0
Anthony Majewski FRNY 72 15 32:22
5.3
William Chow 73 16 32:24
5.2
James Scott 74 14 32:26
31.3
Joseph Chillemi FRNY 75 15 32:27
1.8
Briant Guzman 76 6 32:27
15.2
Jean-Dominique Bonnet 77 7 32:31
12.4
Julian Vincent 78 16 32:34
2.4
Peter Coram AGTC 79 8 32:34
0.2
Brendan Duffey 80 17 32:34
16.9
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 81 17 32:34
3.4
Jack Craven 82 1 32:35
16.9
Meiliang Wu 83 18 32:37
7.1
Chris Edwards NYU 84 18 32:39
0.4
Ryan Marshall 85 19 32:39
11.6
Peter Zimmermann 86 11 32:40
0.2
Sergio Vieira UNAC 87 11 32:41
7.3
Abraham Tax Vasquez 88 12 32:41
0.4
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 89 1 32:44
4.9
David Kornacker VCTC 90 4 32:48
3.1
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 91 19 32:49
13.1
Edward Mann FRED 92 20 32:49
22.0
John Omahoney 93 5 32:51
12.6
David Bravo Salva 94 20 32:55
9.5
Kate Comisso NYF 95 1 32:56
2.7
John Willett 96 6 32:56  
 
Nicolas Biais 97 12 32:57
1.6
David Wechsler NYH 98 21 32:58
3.6
Anthony Demaio CPTC 99 13 32:59
2.2
Andres Horcajo TFK 100 8 33:00
13.2
Jennifer Amato UATH 101 1 33:01
4.7
Dawei Wu QDR 102 13 33:02
2.0
Lewis Bolun Liu 103 2 33:02
11.1
Jacob Hoyos 104 14 33:02
0.2
John Ferry DWRT 105 21 33:04
0.7
Marc Bochner NYF 106 7 33:06
1.6
Mark Reynolds 107 14 33:06
3.4
Jason Fertel NBR 108 22 33:06
0.7
Chris Blaich 109 23 33:07
6.5
Daniel Chechik 110 9 33:09
3.7
Ian Paterson 111 15 33:10
7.2
Jane Lundy TRR 112 1 33:10
2.2
Matthew Rendell 113 16 33:12
9.3
Evan Strassberg 114 2 33:12  
 
Erin Mccorry 115 3 33:14
12.3
Madison Tse 116 22 33:18
5.1
James Lui RST 117 15 33:18
9.1
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 118 8 33:20
1.8
Colin Thibadeau 119 24 33:20
2.7
Bill Easton 120 17 33:22
6.8
Kevin Turner FRNY 121 18 33:23
9.2
Eric Park 122 25 33:24
5.3
Kai Ng HARL 123 26 33:24
9.8
Christopher Fohlin RNYC 124 19 33:25
2.1
Matthew Carey 125 27 33:26  
 
Neil Carragher NYF 126 9 33:27
2.1
Alan Danzig 127 23 33:27
2.1
Jon Schlueter 128 20 33:27
6.8
Bryan Doherty 129 28 33:28
2.8
Steven Goncalves AGTC 130 21 33:33
16.2
Jorge Fajardo NYF 131 3 33:34
2.0
Vladimir Ronin 132 29 33:34
3.4
Efren Caballes NIKE 133 30 33:35
13.5
Rebecca Chadbourne 134 2 33:37
8.2
Sofia Ursby 135 3 33:37
3.7
James Lear 136 31 33:38
13.5
Jeff Manning FRNY 137 22 33:38
4.8
Raul Damas NP 138 16 33:39
3.5
Ingold Huang COLU 139 23 33:39
16.1
Steven Fleming FRED 140 24 33:39
29.4
Billy Henehan NP 141 25 33:41
4.8
David Shepard 142 24 33:43
4.7
Christopher Lopez TMIRCE 143 25 33:44
12.0
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 144 26 33:44
7.8
Douglas Mark 145 32 33:45
4.0
Eugene Khesin 146 27 33:46
3.4
Adam Scianna 147 33 33:47
1.9
David Ryan AGTC 148 10 33:47
4.4
Andrew Mao 149 34 33:52
11.0
Juan Frias NP 150 26 33:52
7.8
Oleksandr Sheveriev URC 151 27 33:54
7.8
Bill Harris 152 17 33:54
8.3
Michael Chappel 153 11 33:54
17.6
Francois Kress WSX 154 12 33:56
0.5
Charles Sussman CHOATE 155 35 33:57
10.8
Tarirai Chivore 156 36 33:57
7.5
Michael Jester 157 28 33:58
0.6
Jorge Mario Sanz Samara 158 28 33:58
6.2
Matthew Hopkins JACK 159 9 33:58
33.4
Adrian Delgado UNAC 160 10 34:00
5.2
Don Snellings 161 29 34:00
1.2
Daniel Burko 162 10 34:00
11.6
Christian Skala 163 18 34:03
3.5
Andrzej Ryszewski WIT 164 4 34:03
2.7
Daniel Baldwin 165 11 34:03
18.6
Richard Rivera TRWB 166 37 34:03  
 
Rowland Boateng 167 38 34:06
8.5
Felipe Nazar Pagani GNY 168 39 34:07  
 
Clarke Keough UATH 169 11 34:10
0.9
Michael Sacks 170 29 34:10
9.6
Andrew Wintner 171 30 34:10
9.3
Atsushi Nakajima 172 12 34:10
0.2
Maria Paolillo 173 1 34:13  
 
Victoria Bresnahan 174 4 34:13
3.2
Guido Castro 175 19 34:13
4.6
Sebastien Lehembre 176 30 34:14
0.8
Michael Cimino 177 20 34:17
0.6
Jose Barrera 178 31 34:18
8.2
Samuel Shull FRNY 179 40 34:19
8.3
Gary Denmark 180 13 34:19
1.0
David Darst 181 41 34:20
3.3
Chris Wheldon 182 42 34:20
10.7
Michael Chu RNYC 183 43 34:20
3.3
Joseph Dufresne 184 14 34:21
3.8
Christopher Hearne 185 31 34:22
4.1
Zdislav Kloc WIT 186 5 34:22
3.8
Guillermo Flores 187 13 34:22
1.4
Leonardo Perez 188 32 34:23
2.5
Keith Diaz 189 44 34:23
7.6
Brad Usher LIC 190 14 34:25
2.4
Jonathan Jennings WS 191 15 34:27
4.5
Donatas Bendikas 192 33 34:28
7.0
Michael Ortiz 193 45 34:28
3.1
Mike Pignone 194 32 34:29
7.2
Stephen Dennison 195 46 34:29
0.4
Nick Joyce 196 33 34:29
5.8
Brittany Haynes DWRT 197 5 34:30
5.1
Eric Buscarino DWRT 198 34 34:32
6.0
Bobby Judge NRUN 199 35 34:33
6.4
Joshua Nanes 200 34 34:34
0.2
Rebecca Silver 201 2 34:34
5.2
Frederick Dai JPM 202 12 34:34
6.3
Chris Lin 203 36 34:34
4.2
Danval Taylor 204 16 34:36
3.5
Michael Satalof 205 37 34:37
5.8
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 206 35 34:37
0.3
Rajit Kadakia 207 21 34:37
0.3
Stefanie Tocco Pilkington SBRC 208 4 34:38
30.7
Anshul Khandelwal 209 47 34:39
4.9
Phong Tran 210 36 34:39
6.5
Fernando Perez-Cruz 211 22 34:40
0.3
Chris Szczepanski 212 23 34:40
2.1
Alexis Mendoza 213 24 34:40
8.4
Kevin Fulton Jr. 214 48 34:40
5.3
Rogelio Heredia 215 49 34:40
1.9
Fortino Vazquez GRNC 216 25 34:41
3.3
Martin Navarrete 217 38 34:42
3.6
Taisuke Horie ERYO 218 50 34:42
8.5
Vladimir Stanishev 219 26 34:44
7.9
Kajsa Karin Troedsson 220 3 34:44
12.1
Arrigo Rizzoli 221 13 34:45
3.2
Vincenzo Pansadoro 222 39 34:45
6.6
Rick Rodriguez 223 37 34:45
4.5
Mary Ferenchiak 224 6 34:46
10.2
Jaison Joseph 225 51 34:46
0.9
William Sloan 226 52 34:46
27.3
Robert Dumoulin COLU 227 53 34:48
1.8
Mark Ozer 228 17 34:48
5.4
Peter Land HHRT 229 18 34:48
1.0
Melissa Burgin PPTC 230 5 34:50
0.2
Michael Wilson HRR 231 38 34:50
5.4
Zachary Liebmann 232 40 34:50
31.9
Jennifer Sherwin PPTC 233 6 34:50
7.3
Raymond Tang NYF 234 54 34:52
7.9
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 235 3 34:53
2.9
Martin Dumas DWRT 236 55 34:53
4.3
Les Madey LIRR 237 6 34:54
4.0
David Levin 238 27 34:54
10.7
Luke Selby EMP 239 56 34:55
4.1
Mark Su 240 15 34:56
4.8
Alfredo Achecar 241 28 34:57
12.0
Abubakr Diaite 242 39 34:59
3.5
Cory Steele 243 57 35:00
1.2
Julio Aguirre WSX 244 1 35:00
5.8
Zeffrey Throwell NBR 245 40 35:01
3.3
Tyler Blackwell 246 29 35:01  
 
Bill Pluto TRD 247 41 35:02
3.6
Sarah Johnson NYAC 248 7 35:04
20.8
Timothy Crepeau FRNY 249 58 35:04
6.5
Brooke Pfister CUMC 250 2 35:04
33.8
Stephen Forneris 251 16 35:06
5.0
Thomas Benkert NYU 252 42 35:07
2.4
Romain Thomassin 253 59 35:08
2.6
Stephen Drummond 254 60 35:08
2.5
Julianne Yotov PPTC 255 1 35:08
9.9
Paul-Johan Seim 256 43 35:10
4.1
Charles Watson 257 61 35:10  
 
Christopher Piechota 258 62 35:10
8.3
Bernardo Samper ALZH 259 63 35:11
3.7
David Goodwin DWRT 260 64 35:11
2.1
Bruce Gibson AGTC 261 41 35:11
0.1
Eduardo Rodriguez 262 42 35:12
7.9
Christine Weiher PPTC 263 3 35:12
6.2
Stephen Harsany 264 65 35:12
3.6
Eugene Rhim 265 30 35:13
7.7
Peter Ma 266 31 35:13
2.4
Victor Kyi 267 32 35:14
0.8
Tarik Zahri 268 44 35:14
1.9
Herbert Smith 269 45 35:15
1.1
Jacob Diamond 270 46 35:16
5.2
Jordan Schneweiss 271 7 35:16
8.2
Jean-Louis Bonnaure 272 66 35:16
1.9
Dan Schechner 273 47 35:16
3.7
Billy Devletoglu 274 43 35:17
0.4
Bo Yin 275 67 35:17
9.5
Charles Parchment 276 7 35:17
6.6
Kenji Ogawa 277 17 35:18
2.6
John Grant BOMF 278 1 35:18
12.1
James Leocadi TFK 279 68 35:19
0.8
Ramon Pego Perez 280 33 35:20
2.7
Christopher Coulston 281 44 35:20
10.1
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 282 34 35:21
3.3
Carly Gill NNRC 283 3 35:22
10.1
Stefan Roese 284 69 35:22  
 
Brent Schimke 285 18 35:22
8.1
Yuji Takahashi 286 45 35:24
7.6
Cosme Rojas 287 46 35:24
6.2
Loic Mahe 288 19 35:24
0.4
Laurence Broderick NIKE 289 47 35:25
2.1
Dirk Witteveen 290 48 35:25
13.2
David Eder TFK 291 35 35:25
7.7
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 292 36 35:26
0.2
Patrick Laverty 293 19 35:28
7.4
Katherine Wilson-Milne 294 8 35:28
2.7
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 295 9 35:29
2.8
Socrates Ayvaliotis 296 49 35:29
1.5
Doris Krenger 297 4 35:29
15.9
Jason Ader TFK 298 20 35:30
7.7
Anthony Bagnetto 299 48 35:30
1.5
Wynne Dillon 300 8 35:31
6.5
Daniel Trucil 301 50 35:31
8.3
Kevin Dahms 302 51 35:31
2.2
Mikayla Shea 303 9 35:31
4.0
Jean-Michel Salvador 304 8 35:32
21.0
James Ong ZTRN 305 49 35:32
5.7
Alex Glazebrook 306 52 35:33
0.8
Jason Jun 307 50 35:33
3.8
James Simmonds 308 53 35:34
1.0
Alessandro Grisa 309 70 35:34  
 
Alfheidur Saemundsson DWRT 310 4 35:35
7.9
Jeremy Lerner CLSR 311 54 35:35
21.9
Angelina Nunez-Ash 312 10 35:35
3.9
Jason Lerma TFK 313 51 35:36
4.5
Brett Klingler 314 71 35:36
8.4
Roger Polanco 315 72 35:36
7.2
Maria Salame RFTL 316 10 35:36
17.4
Wade Pontius WBTC 317 55 35:37
5.2
Brian Schmid 318 73 35:37
5.2
Louise Gormanly AODF 319 4 35:37
4.0
Jean Cherfils 320 37 35:38
8.4
Brooke Mcananey 321 5 35:39
12.7
Jeffrey Hostettler 322 56 35:39
3.0
Sara Naegele 323 11 35:40
0.5
Florian Hill 324 52 35:40
0.3
Brett Below 325 53 35:41
12.1
Jp Panier TFK 326 57 35:41
26.4
Adam Marsh NYF 327 38 35:41
2.8
Michael Burghoffer RST 328 74 35:42
10.7
Daniel Burns 329 58 35:43
10.5
Eric Rosenfeld 330 54 35:44
11.1
Ashley Cammarota 331 11 35:44
1.7
Alexandra Delacruz 332 12 35:45
17.7
Alli Widman GNY 333 12 35:45
1.6
Katharine Richardson 334 13 35:49
12.6
Adam Hirsch 335 75 35:52
2.8
Michael Oneill NBR 336 20 35:54
13.4
Lorenzo Pagdanganan 337 3 35:54  
 
Michael Alcamo DWRT 338 21 35:54
0.5
Bruce Leong 339 76 35:55
5.9
Claire Decampo 340 13 35:55
6.2
Phillip Rothman 341 59 35:56
1.6
Ronan Mclaughlin 342 60 35:56
11.5
Gary Hacker 343 39 35:57
1.1
James Hollenberg 344 1 35:59
2.7
Tyler Carlson 345 61 35:59
1.6
Kevin Arloff NRC 346 21 36:01
3.0
Christopher Obrien PPTC 347 22 36:01
1.8
Christine Burke TTRI 348 6 36:01
4.1
Guillaume Bouvet CPTC 349 55 36:03
0.1
Manuel Quito LCT 350 40 36:03
4.7
Adam Thompson NBR 351 62 36:04
4.7
Tina Milburn 352 14 36:04
16.5
Solomon Winter 353 2 36:05
4.0
Guillaume Lange 354 77 36:06  
 
Fergus Gordon 355 56 36:07
4.7
Patrick Evans 356 78 36:07  
 
Taylor Fogg 357 4 36:07
0.3
Jenna Voelker 358 5 36:08
4.9
Seth Gurka TCON 359 41 36:08
6.3
Zach Wallace 360 63 36:09
0.2
Gustavo Serrano R4W 361 57 36:09
2.8
Meagan Rossi NBR 362 14 36:09
3.0
Abby Mcgill OISE 363 15 36:10
0.3
Hannah Newman 364 6 36:11
3.5
Nicholas Finger 365 58 36:11
2.9
Alberto Ortiz 366 59 36:12
11.1
Carl Kulo 367 9 36:15
0.1
Randall Pereira 368 23 36:15
11.4
Annie Read 369 15 36:15
11.1
Ewout Zevenbergen 370 79 36:16
3.1
Masato Ono GNY 371 3 36:16
0.2
Sammy Schindel UATH 372 4 36:16
1.8
Nexhat Ibrahimi 373 64 36:17
19.1
Jonathon Pepper 374 65 36:17
2.8
Luis Elizondo 375 42 36:17
2.3
Elizabeth Lowe 376 16 36:17
7.2
John Colligan FRNY 377 24 36:17
4.8
Michael Garcia ASLE 378 80 36:19
6.2
Javier Larrea Olea 379 10 36:19
15.2
Davide Ferrario DWRT 380 60 36:20
6.5
Frank Cammarota 381 22 36:21
6.8
Alex Moskowitz 382 61 36:22
6.1
Samuel Baines 383 14 36:23
5.2
Alex Zaugg 384 66 36:23
4.6
Patricio Guzman WSX 385 62 36:24
4.8
Carson Shedd 386 81 36:24
14.2
Pam Ernst QDR 387 7 36:25
2.3
Margaret Curry NYH 388 16 36:25
10.9
Jean Roy 389 63 36:25  
 
Nico Bollerslev 390 17 36:25
2.7
Shane Mueller FRNY 391 67 36:26
1.9
Jason Huber 392 82 36:26
6.5
Alex Herringshaw 393 68 36:26
6.8
Dirk Schnitker 394 43 36:26
2.3
Matthew Fox 395 83 36:27
8.0
Joan Carles Fonoll 396 25 36:27
15.6
Eduardo Caas 397 44 36:28
20.9
Sebastian Gamez 398 64 36:28
10.7
Scott Beckmann 399 84 36:30
0.9
Christopher Tamashunas F418 400 85 36:30
3.8
David Cole 401 23 36:30
2.3
Yosuel Rodriguez 402 3 36:31
0.6
Louis Blard 403 65 36:31
13.0
Rodney Coombs 404 24 36:33
3.1
Necdet Kaynak WIT 405 11 36:35
0.8
Daniel Kim 406 45 36:35
10.0
Caleb Chao 407 69 36:36
7.1
Kevin-Concorde Kim 408 66 36:37
7.7
Sasan Dashtinezhad NYF 409 67 36:37
1.6
Tomohiro Fukushima 410 86 36:37
7.5
Lee Woodyear 411 25 36:38
2.8
Gil Perrone SLG 412 4 36:38
8.8
Caroline Mcneill GOOG 413 7 36:38
5.9
Michael May CUMC 414 15 36:39
13.6
Valentin Rodriguez GRNC 415 68 36:40
2.4
Mychel Namphy 416 26 36:42
4.5
Frederick Echeverria 417 46 36:42
4.9
Samuel Pond 418 87 36:43
0.6
Lucy Stapleton 419 18 36:43
0.7
Christian Diaz 420 88 36:43
9.0
Luis Pombo Reyes 421 16 36:45
1.7
Sergio Casco 422 27 36:45
2.6
Aleksandr Lobash 423 89 36:45
15.0
Wojciech Kopczuk 424 47 36:47
5.0
Stephanie Ogden MILL 425 2 36:48
4.1
Laura Richard ERYO 426 17 36:49
5.0
Tomas Hernandez FRED 427 48 36:49
15.0
Katarzyna Domejko POLS 428 5 36:49
1.2
Neil Freilich 429 49 36:50
0.9
Sylvain Cartier 430 26 36:51
0.9
Craig Williams GCTR 431 50 36:51
0.2
Jose Gutierrez TFK 432 17 36:51
3.0
Wayne Allen 433 51 36:52  
 
James Cunningham 434 69 36:52
5.5
Steve Cave 435 52 36:53  
 
Terrence Carroll 436 70 36:54
0.6
Yonatan Murava 437 71 36:54
4.3
Sarah Fronk 438 18 36:54
19.6
Jimmy Lam 439 28 36:57
11.2
Katsumi Suzuki 440 29 36:57
1.5
Christopher Lambright 441 53 36:57
3.1
Seth Cohen 442 72 36:58
6.3
Chris Dong 443 18 36:58
7.0
Lorenzo Maria Delluva 444 54 36:58
8.3
Mark Bloom 445 30 36:58
3.7
Edward Klein ATC 446 90 36:59
4.7
Mark Sy 447 91 36:59
1.6
Michael Coughlin 448 92 36:59
1.6
Adam Klein 449 93 37:00  
 
Kaoru Kato 450 5 37:00
3.4
Rafael Martinez-Aviles 451 73 37:01
5.4
Erika Pastrana 452 6 37:01
9.8
Josee Deroy 453 6 37:02
1.5
Holly Chase PPTC 454 19 37:02
10.0
Ryan Zaccaro FRNY 455 19 37:02
4.7
Elizabeth Thomas BGR 456 20 37:04
25.3
Daniel Jones 457 27 37:05
3.6
Maciej Rzeszutek 458 94 37:06
0.5
Matthew Green WANN 459 28 37:06
7.1
Dana Rosales QSS 460 7 37:07
3.4
Jacques Griffel 461 29 37:07
2.4
Kristina Petillo GSTC 462 19 37:07
8.7
Richard Hildebrand DWRT 463 55 37:07
4.3
Gerard Tuohy NJM 464 56 37:08
7.7
Michael Liberatore 465 70 37:08
7.6
Michael Rieder 466 71 37:08
2.8
Joseph Bouteraa NYF 467 74 37:10
8.3
Lindsey Gibbs 468 21 37:10
6.2
Timothy Besio TFK 469 72 37:11
8.5
Anthony Zagami 470 30 37:11
3.5
Garett Levy 471 73 37:11  
 
Elkin Galeano 472 95 37:13
1.5
James Cappiello PPTC 473 31 37:14
1.3
Sophie Staskiewicz WS 474 20 37:14
0.2
Teppei Miyazaki 475 96 37:14
6.7
Jennifer Kim NNRC 476 8 37:14
25.4
Zachary Johnson NYPD 477 75 37:15
1.8
Troy June 478 32 37:15
1.6
Steven Cohen 479 33 37:15
0.2
Alyse Ginsberg DWRT 480 8 37:15
2.4
Craig Bonder 481 76 37:16
1.1
Stirling Levy 482 57 37:16
3.9
John Lapolla TERR 483 31 37:16
2.6
Michael Lavoie RTWN 484 77 37:16
6.3
David Kachoui 485 58 37:17
8.7
Robert Vargas RST 486 34 37:17
5.0
Omar Leon 487 35 37:17
4.0
Mimoza Rushiti LIC 488 9 37:17
0.4
Cassie Holtmann 489 21 37:18
1.0
Benjamin Russell 490 78 37:19
2.8
Kevin Gonzales 491 74 37:20
7.2
Christine Peddy DWRT 492 7 37:20
3.7
Alan Diaz BKTC 493 97 37:21
2.7
Simon Yuan TFK 494 79 37:22
1.6
Alec Perkins 495 75 37:22
6.4
Brian Power 496 98 37:22
6.6
Chris Foglia 497 59 37:23
3.0
Mark Ogrodowicz POLS 498 12 37:23
1.5
Naomi Moss-Dalmau 499 22 37:23
2.8
Matt Malvezzi 500 99 37:23
0.5
Martina Di Marco DWRT 501 22 37:24
9.8
Binh Huynh FRNY 502 60 37:24
2.2
Mark Gangl 503 80 37:25
10.7
Alex Kwiatkowski 504 100 37:25
3.2
Adrien Kirschfink 505 101 37:25
1.8
Cyril Lim 506 81 37:25
2.3
Dariusz Wasik 507 32 37:25
1.2
Keron Alleyne 508 76 37:25
11.6
Paul Holden 509 82 37:26
4.4
Jason Lowe JRUN 510 102 37:26
1.8
Amanda Kars 511 23 37:27
3.4
Thomas Mejias 512 103 37:27
6.4
Joseph Strauss 513 36 37:28
3.2
Christie Erdman 514 23 37:29
4.9
Laura Ellis 515 24 37:30
23.1
Stephanie Ingenito 516 24 37:31
3.4
Stephen Mcmullan VCTC 517 83 37:31
2.6
Eric Scott 518 84 37:31
11.5
James Mecca 519 104 37:31
3.6
Rozbeh Baradaran 520 105 37:32
14.4
Xi Yuan 521 61 37:33
5.1
Frank Romagosa 522 37 37:34
6.6
Noel Fitzgerald 523 62 37:34
3.5
Eric Mcgivern HHH 524 77 37:34
5.3
Jason Ramos 525 85 37:35
3.9
Andrew Mcclelland 526 106 37:36
6.9
Kelly Scott NP 527 25 37:36
3.5
Eric Lipman 528 107 37:37  
 
Eddie Yee PDMC 529 63 37:37
4.0
Argenis Apolinario 530 108 37:37
7.8
Jason Bell JPM 531 109 37:37
9.6
Anthony Espaillat CRRC 532 86 37:38
16.7
Martin Matejek 533 87 37:38
8.0
Christopher Finn 534 78 37:39
5.7
Paul Sullivan RST 535 38 37:39
4.7
Noah Leavitt NYAC 536 79 37:40
26.2
John Mccall HHH 537 80 37:40
2.1
Michael Markowitz FRNY 538 39 37:41
6.6
Joseph Braun 539 110 37:42
11.0
Eric Conti 540 81 37:42
8.0
Bobby Hammelman 541 82 37:42
4.1
Roy Reed Iii TFK 542 83 37:42
6.0
Griffin Hammond BBLP 543 111 37:43
4.2
Robert Munley 544 40 37:44
3.0
Elie Toubiana 545 84 37:44
12.1
Michelle Ferenchiak 546 25 37:44
7.1
Tian Zhao 547 85 37:45
2.4
Kimberly Barba 548 26 37:45
3.8
Ellen Connell PPTC 549 26 37:47
11.9
Jennifer Hansen FRED 550 27 37:47
8.6
Jordan Halperin 551 88 37:48
0.3
Elizabeth Faris 552 27 37:48
1.8
Anton Bergmann 553 89 37:48
10.6
Hideki Kinoshita DWRT 554 90 37:49
7.0
David Katz TFK 555 86 37:51
11.6
Juan Horiuchi MILL 556 112 37:52
8.9
Ruben Almaraz EMP 557 113 37:53
1.5
Carlos Lora NYPD 558 41 37:53
0.3
Anthony Caporale NYCR 559 42 37:53
1.6
Fabricio Pesantez 560 87 37:53
0.4
Michael Forrester 561 4 37:54  
 
John Jeong NOR 562 88 37:54
13.7
Keisha Cooke 563 8 37:54
9.5
Anderson Silva ASIC 564 89 37:55
9.5
Eli Friedman JRUN 565 114 37:56
4.6
Laurent Baud 566 115 37:56
4.1
Megan Strater 567 28 37:56  
 
Artun Alparslan 568 116 37:56
7.9
Bernardo Sanchez De Tagle 569 117 37:57
0.8
Ivan Reyes W-S Runner 570 43 37:57
7.3
Roberto Ayala Pampliega 571 20 37:58
4.5
Brice Palmer RST 572 91 37:59
2.9
Ana Iris Paez 573 9 38:00  
 
Frederick Mutter 574 33 38:01
0.7
Ornela Perez 575 29 38:02
17.7
Thomas Schreck 576 118 38:03
2.0
Constantino Flores WSX 577 44 38:03
4.6
Reinaldo Riveros 578 21 38:03
2.5
Erin Saunders 579 28 38:03
8.2
Karen Lantner 580 8 38:04
8.0
Richard Basuk 581 2 38:04
3.7
Bart Rekucki 582 90 38:05
8.6
Brent Banks GS 583 119 38:05
5.2
Lou Figueroa NBR 584 64 38:05
15.8
Michael Odwyer UATH 585 65 38:06
4.9
Kieran Garvey CPTC 586 92 38:06
14.6
Diego Lopez ATC 587 91 38:08
10.4
Jesus Arizabal Iii 588 92 38:09
4.8
Ignacio Arranz ERYO 589 93 38:09
10.7
Katie Martin 590 29 38:09
11.0
Michelle Eisenberg 591 30 38:09
9.8
Artur Solecki 592 66 38:11
4.9
Eric Gautron 593 93 38:11
10.1
Matthew Cowan 594 120 38:11
2.7
Ted Jennings WS 595 5 38:11
2.8
Kimberly Atiyeh 596 30 38:12
9.4
Bruna Purtell PARA 597 31 38:12
3.2
Diane Szaflarski 598 32 38:13
8.2
Janal Montagna 599 33 38:13
1.2
Allie Walker 600 34 38:13
10.5
Elvin Gonzalez 601 67 38:15
6.4
Akira Yoshimura 602 68 38:15
8.7
Alexis Miller TMIRCE 603 31 38:17
4.5
Des Johnson 604 94 38:17
0.1
Beryl Spiegel 605 32 38:17
1.6
Edgar Jacho 606 121 38:18
10.6
Jaime Matamoros 607 45 38:18
10.8
Sarah Lippitt FTER 608 10 38:18  
 
Glenn Fuhrman RHF 609 34 38:19
0.8
Leonard Ellis WS 610 46 38:19
0.2
Daniel Stanilewicz 611 22 38:19
3.0
Michael Gurin 612 94 38:19
4.8
Seth Anspach 613 122 38:20
5.0
Patricia Mulia UATH 614 11 38:20
1.7
Jack Fong 615 69 38:20
5.7
Dana Brandon Kreiss DACS 616 123 38:20
4.2
Marc Horine 617 70 38:21
10.4
Zheng Ren 618 95 38:22
3.1
Raul Mayta 619 124 38:22
8.2
Nina Parks-Taylor WBTC 620 2 38:23
4.0
Luke Gillespie 621 125 38:24
10.6
Kevin Quignon 622 126 38:24
0.2
Katerina Alevizaki 623 10 38:25
2.6
Cole Mackay MMRC 624 35 38:26
1.3
Andrew Robinton 625 127 38:26
2.9
Enrique Diaz-Alvarez 626 71 38:26
4.9
Pohan Lee 627 23 38:27
12.2
Stephanie Keffer 628 9 38:27
20.2
Cedric Boismain 629 95 38:27
2.8
Chris Conforti 630 96 38:28
1.9
James Sutterby 631 97 38:28
2.7
Julio Munoz 632 36 38:28
4.0
Jeremy Berger 633 47 38:29
2.9
Bram Spiessens ALZH 634 128 38:30
5.8
John Leo 635 98 38:30
2.6
Emily Bregman 636 35 38:30
18.4
James Griffin-Frankel Y002 637 5 38:30
4.9
Antonio Rodriguez 638 3 38:30
8.5
Xavier Vila Farres 639 129 38:31
1.6
Waldemar Ruiz TRWB 640 130 38:31
4.5
Cathy Vichaidith TFK 641 12 38:31
1.6
Katsuyuki Miyagishi 642 99 38:32
6.2
Laura Xochicale 643 36 38:32  
 
Adam Cohen DWRT 644 24 38:32
11.4
Daniel Rabuzzi 645 13 38:32
0.9
Andrea Cuccolini 646 37 38:32
8.3
Francois Charest 647 131 38:33
1.4
David Allweiss 648 72 38:33
1.8
Mohamed Aissaoui 649 38 38:33
13.7
Lisa Sheets 650 13 38:34
5.5
Dylan Calvert 651 96 38:34
0.7
James Paige 652 97 38:34
5.4
Jordi Pla Pruna RST 653 98 38:34
25.2
Carolyn Wong 654 14 38:35
4.3
David Rockitter GLIR 655 39 38:35
4.1
Bert Van Veen 656 100 38:35
7.0
Jon Gold 657 99 38:35
0.6
Ronald Sanchez NYPD 658 100 38:35
6.7
Michele Giancaspro NYRC 659 48 38:35
4.0
Jacqueline Shea TFK 660 10 38:36
5.3
Sarah Casarella RST 661 37 38:37
8.1
Randall Newman UATH 662 49 38:37
1.3
Christie Morano 663 11 38:37
3.8
Conor Nash 664 73 38:37
0.7
Michael Klein FRNY 665 40 38:38  
 
Evan Oustrich 666 101 38:38
14.2
Fitzgerald Monfiston 667 102 38:39
9.0
Eric Ng 668 103 38:40
4.2
Immanuel Gilen 669 104 38:40
4.8
Jyun-Fang Cheng 670 38 38:41
13.8
Kaitlyn Gosewehr 671 39 38:41
6.1
Mark Hammond 672 105 38:41
2.4
Paul Hogan BRC 673 106 38:41
2.0
Nicholas Clar NBR 674 132 38:42
2.1
Ricky Chan 675 50 38:43
6.6
Benoit Papillard 676 51 38:43
38.0
Xavier Goury 677 52 38:43  
 
Lothaire Ruellan WRKN 678 101 38:43
2.4
Robert Schneider 679 133 38:43
5.8
Amber Kulak 680 33 38:44
53.5
Kevin Oconnor 681 102 38:44
8.0
Aliza Gazek CHRC 682 12 38:44
6.4
Adriano Pisarri 683 107 38:45
11.6
Mohamed Amine Diki 684 108 38:45  
 
Marcus Auyeung SBRC 685 109 38:46
3.7
Richard Barbieri ETSY 686 134 38:46
1.1
Kate Bergin DWRT 687 13 38:46
0.9
Daniel Fleischer TFK 688 74 38:46
4.5
Steven Goldfarb 689 14 38:47  
 
Erika Neola 690 34 38:47
8.7
Fernando Lucena-Giraldo 691 53 38:47
9.6
Will Whiffen 692 135 38:48
0.4
Florian Greiner 693 75 38:49
6.0
Trung Nguyen 694 103 38:49
2.0
Adam Josephs 695 110 38:49
1.9
Vitaliy Andreev 696 15 38:49
4.4
Michael Riley 697 76 38:49
2.1
Halley Epstein 698 40 38:50  
 
Kimberly Han 699 41 38:50
3.9
Christopher Kellner CUMC 700 104 38:50
6.3
Geoff Cooper 701 136 38:51
3.1
Victorio Blanco 702 111 38:51
9.5
Robert Brunson 703 137 38:52
22.4
Michael Beecham 704 112 38:52
1.2
Patrick Moran 705 138 38:52
6.7
Daniel Miller NYAC 706 54 38:52
0.6
Carson Mathews 707 55 38:52
0.8
Donna Daniels 708 3 38:53
20.3
Ivonne Contreras WSX 709 4 38:53
3.2
Andrew Lawton FRED 710 139 38:53
1.9
Kenji Funaki 711 56 38:53
0.2
Hugh Weir GNY 712 41 38:54
4.1
Tim Darcy 713 105 38:54
2.9
Giuseppe Rappa 714 77 38:55
0.4
Gaurav Hariani URFT 715 78 38:55
2.6
Tobias Demuth 716 106 38:55
3.5
Edzel Ubas 717 140 38:55
9.0
Erica Wolff NYRR Staff 718 42 38:55
4.8
Jason Stewart 719 113 38:57
0.8
Christopher Gregorio 720 114 38:57
3.3
Amy Yan Yan Gurka TCON 721 35 38:58
7.5
Kathryn Hurley NYTR 722 43 38:58
10.3
Morgan Smith HHRT 723 44 38:58
6.8
Venus Cooke 724 36 38:59
11.5
Miroslav Trunec 725 79 38:59
3.1
Erica Cross 726 37 39:00
4.8
David Rosello Santana 727 141 39:00
1.8
Thomas Bishop 728 115 39:01
1.9
Benjamin Rae 729 142 39:01
2.4
Jamie Shedd 730 38 39:01
6.4
Becky Chen 731 45 39:01
15.4
Jane Picarelli 732 46 39:01
5.3
Brian Brennan 733 80 39:01
5.5
Andrea Polidori 734 107 39:01
2.9
Jeff Zhu 735 116 39:01
5.8
Kevin Sweeney 736 81 39:02
5.5
Evan Kraut 737 108 39:02
2.3
Eva Billerbeck 738 15 39:02
4.4
Edgar Rubin 739 143 39:02
7.4
Ernest Morales PDMC 740 57 39:03
2.0
Hiram Arnaud 741 117 39:03
6.6
Jonathan Sibilia 742 144 39:04
4.5
Danielle Bukowski 743 14 39:04
4.4
Kal Bittianda 744 42 39:04
1.4
Rory Loughnane 745 109 39:05
0.6
Emily Smith 746 47 39:06
4.9
Kevin Ma NYF 747 82 39:06
1.6
Noah Passer TFK 748 145 39:06
0.2
Michael Rothman 749 146 39:06
1.4
Sezgin Yalcin 750 83 39:06
5.6
Andr Montejorge 751 58 39:06  
 
Ashley Hinz 752 48 39:07
7.5
Kamil Zaatar EQNX 753 118 39:08
10.9
Shelly Phelps NYF 754 39 39:08
7.7
Robin Gill ANY 755 147 39:08
0.6
Akira Morise 756 16 39:08
0.2
Maria Toropova TMIRCE 757 49 39:09
9.7
Mario Bogado 758 43 39:09
4.4
Javier Echevarria 759 59 39:09
3.2
Robert Johnson BOMF 760 84 39:10
7.2
Ian Covington DACS 761 110 39:10
5.5
John Samsel WTC 762 2 39:10
0.9
Sean Murphy VCTC 763 148 39:10
6.6
Jianchuan Yu 764 149 39:10
7.2
Jamie Freedman 765 150 39:11
2.8
Michelle Craven 766 16 39:11
1.7
Ulrike Kaufmann 767 40 39:11
5.5
Akbar Jaffer NYF 768 85 39:12
10.9
James Campbell W-S Runner 769 86 39:12
3.4
Christopher Bonner OA 770 60 39:12
2.6
Tammy Nguyen 771 11 39:13
5.9
Lindsey Thor OIS 772 41 39:14
1.3
Gerry Auman 773 4 39:14
2.6
Virgil Alagon 774 87 39:14
3.7
Abelardo Hernndez Garciaa 775 151 39:14
6.1
Kevin Oshea 776 119 39:14
2.8
Raphaela Cueni 777 50 39:14
3.1
Hannah Hart 778 15 39:15
3.0
Tory Anderson 779 152 39:15
6.7
Christian Paltzer FRED 780 153 39:15  
 
Katrina Anderson 781 42 39:16
0.4
Jodi Bitterman 782 17 39:16
2.4
Jennifer Sitt 783 12 39:16
5.0
Kerin Bermudez TFK 784 25 39:16
2.4
Michael Clancy 785 120 39:17
3.4
Jessica Vanek 786 43 39:17
2.5
Courtney Buckley HHRT 787 44 39:18
4.5
David Silverman TLR 788 111 39:18
7.8
Takehito Nagashima 789 112 39:18
9.3
Michael Clark SBRC 790 88 39:18
0.5
Fiona Thomas 791 13 39:18
5.6
Ffloyd Sewell 792 61 39:18
3.5
Joshua Miles 793 89 39:19
10.3
Milan Parikh 794 113 39:19
6.5
Jenna White SBRC 795 45 39:19
3.8
Constance Geoghan FRED 796 14 39:20
8.7
James Cunnew 797 114 39:20
6.7
Lisette Velez QDR 798 46 39:20
3.5
Madeline Haller 799 51 39:21
1.1
Shuji Kurushima 800 115 39:21
4.1
David Shifrin 801 121 39:21
25.1
Katsura Kikuzawa 802 18 39:22
7.2
Ilse Abusamra 803 15 39:22
4.0
Alexis Moshang 804 52 39:23
2.9
Paola Peretti AGTC 805 16 39:23
9.0
Jessica Lewin 806 16 39:24
7.3
Kamen Yotov PPTC 807 116 39:26
4.4
Cezary Klosinski PPTC 808 44 39:26
2.2
Michael Watts 809 62 39:26
3.0
Noel Marty 810 26 39:27
9.4
Christine Mayes NBR 811 47 39:27
8.7
Richard Egan 812 45 39:27
4.0
Brian Lam 813 154 39:27
9.4
Gregg Gordon AGTC 814 90 39:27
2.9
Kevin Dopp NBR 815 155 39:27
7.1
Colin Mathers 816 46 39:28
4.9
Jay Epelman 817 122 39:28
10.6
Rease Diroche RST 818 91 39:29
0.6
Jim Olson UATH 819 1 39:29
7.2
Kate Selkirk 820 48 39:29
0.8
Betsy Kenyon TFK 821 9 39:30
0.4
Hugh Stuart 822 123 39:30
5.2
Andres Juarez 823 156 39:30
0.3
Beatrice Giurlani DWRT 824 49 39:30
1.4
Matti Lampinen 825 63 39:30
6.2
Donald Wong 826 92 39:31
10.7
Jillian Hobson 827 53 39:32
1.4
Dermot Hoyne NYF 828 124 39:32
1.3
Joseph Tempone 829 125 39:34
4.7
Christopher Smith QSS 830 157 39:35
0.8
Gary Pauyo 831 117 39:35
3.9
Kevin Slesinsky W-S Runner 832 93 39:36
0.3
Sarah Falk 833 54 39:36
9.4
Kathryn Klebacha NYF 834 19 39:36  
 
Clemens Dornemann JPM 835 118 39:37
5.0
Jeffrey Maurone 836 158 39:37
1.6
Louis Royer 837 17 39:37
3.3
Adam Granoff TTRI 838 119 39:38
13.4
Joseph Stanilewicz 839 126 39:39
4.9
Paul Lee 840 159 39:39  
 
Kathleen Barr 841 55 39:40
3.5
George Gyokov 842 94 39:40
5.2
Howard Kaminsky 843 47 39:40
3.8
Alicia Feghhi CRRC 844 50 39:40
5.9
Kelly Hogan 845 51 39:40
5.8
Annika Hansen GNY 846 10 39:40
5.7
Carlos Gongora 847 160 39:41
1.7
Reggie Cedeno VCTC 848 120 39:42
2.7
Jeffrey Wilson 849 64 39:43
1.0
Robert Hoglund 850 48 39:43  
 
Tina Schimmenti NYCFR 851 20 39:43
1.8
Ilya Provornov 852 127 39:43
6.9
Kentaro Ohira 853 161 39:43
9.6
Nils Hagstrom 854 162 39:44
3.0
Kevin Purcell NYU 855 163 39:44
3.3
Robert Pulver 856 49 39:44
6.3
Jehan Marino DWRT 857 21 39:45
2.8
Cenk Bulbul FRNY 858 95 39:45
1.3
Bartosz Winogrodzki POLS 859 96 39:45
3.7
Kathryn Rasmussen 860 56 39:46
8.5
Kevin Hogan 861 50 39:46
17.0
Jean Simeon FRNY 862 121 39:46
1.7
Stacey Hirata Holmgren 863 17 39:46
8.1
Sukru Aksoy 864 122 39:46
4.3
Michael Yuen 865 128 39:47
1.0
Michael Flanagan 866 164 39:47
1.3
Michael Proskin 867 123 39:47
1.7
Kucuk Bag RST 868 124 39:48
8.5
Barend Pretorius 869 65 39:48
6.6
Andrew Milea 870 27 39:48  
 
Michael Yatco TMIRCE 871 165 39:48
3.1
William Schaaf MILL 872 97 39:49
3.5
Maksim Iolin DWRT 873 166 39:50
0.6
Howard Voletsky EMP 874 167 39:50
3.6
Ahmet Kekec 875 125 39:51
4.4
Ekaterina Smyth 876 57 39:51
2.2
Locksley Dyce 877 5 39:51
3.2
Leslie Decatur GNY 878 11 39:52
4.3
David Koziol 879 168 39:52
4.6
Dalet Dolores 880 98 39:52
1.0
Vincent Legroux 881 99 39:53
3.3
David Cubero NRC 882 126 39:53
0.5
Steven Rothman MMRC 883 51 39:53
2.7
Melissa Worth TFK 884 22 39:53
9.5
Siddharth Swarup TRD 885 100 39:54
4.0
Andrey Kirichenko 886 129 39:54
2.1
Hiroshi Kitada VCTC 887 52 39:54
8.8
Kelli Hamilton 888 52 39:55
2.3
Russell Gaurano 889 169 39:55
3.8
Joseph Tully FST 890 127 39:55
3.1
Morgan Spatafore 891 58 39:56
8.6
Nicholas Potter 892 170 39:56
4.5
Laurie Lenkel 893 5 39:58
1.9
Katherine Delort 894 53 39:58
14.0
Yariv Houvras 895 66 39:59  
 
Rebekah Kennedy WIT 896 18 39:59
3.4
Leon Tuckett 897 128 39:59
3.0
Ann Marie Evanko 898 12 40:00
2.8
Agata Tracz 3RPL 899 23 40:01
3.6
Christ Medina 900 53 40:02
2.5
Steven Chaitoff ALAR 901 130 40:02
1.9
David Brooks 902 101 40:02
1.0
Sara Trongone 903 17 40:02
7.0
Mary Spicer 904 59 40:02
2.3
Mattijs Limberger 905 129 40:03
7.6
Michelle Chapoteau 906 13 40:03
11.2
Thomas Tockarshewsky 907 6 40:03
0.6
Carole Dempsey 908 60 40:03
6.9
Max Fiebiger 909 171 40:03
2.0
Connor Fusselman 910 131 40:04
6.5
Amanda Childs FRED 911 61 40:04
2.6
Stephen Macgillivray 912 54 40:04
3.3
Alfred Tom 913 102 40:04
4.7
Paul-Alexis Kebabtchieff 914 172 40:04
0.1
Telesforo Rodriguez WIT 915 5 40:05
2.0
Susan Griffin 916 62 40:05
9.9
William Burke NYPH 917 67 40:05
4.7
Tim Kepler 918 173 40:07
2.0
Scott Beinhacker 919 103 40:07
2.9
Matthew Restivo DWRT 920 174 40:07
1.1
Philip Pagdanganan FAT1 921 55 40:08
2.2
Randall Gonzalez AGTC 922 130 40:09
1.0
John Sexton QSS 923 104 40:09
3.5
Jennifer Stadler 924 54 40:10
12.9
Eric Fox 925 105 40:11
4.2
Brandon Archuleta TRWB 926 175 40:11
7.0
Santiago Carvajal 927 132 40:11
9.3
Liz Porto 928 55 40:11
3.6
Amy Lederer 929 6 40:11
2.9
Kevin Macmillan 930 106 40:12
4.0
Peter Calatozzo 931 131 40:13
4.8
Hector Chang 932 176 40:14
10.0
Kate Scott 933 56 40:14
2.6
Harold Oneil 934 56 40:14
0.4
Miriam Wasmund 935 57 40:14
12.1
Eduardo Corominas W-S Runner 936 132 40:15
3.3
Ariel Sofio 937 63 40:15
11.8
Paolo Patrinicola 938 133 40:15  
 
Kimberly Oneil 939 14 40:16
1.6
Matthew Luongo RST 940 107 40:16
5.7
Edmund Demeo 941 177 40:16
0.7
Emma Sisti 942 18 40:17
3.3
Magdalena Sojka 943 24 40:17
3.8
Csaba Konya CJTC 944 18 40:17
0.6
Rebecca Lees 945 58 40:17  
 
Gaj Manamperi 946 133 40:17
7.4
Yigit Canay TEUN 947 134 40:17
0.5
Daniel Hackney 948 134 40:17
4.7
Brian Thompson 949 135 40:18
2.8
Kimberly Marable 950 59 40:18
2.3
Alexa Dimaio 951 64 40:19
2.3
Brittany Eriksson 952 65 40:19
3.1
Matt Millard 953 68 40:19
4.8
Sean Billington 954 135 40:19  
 
Robert Sulzer 955 178 40:19
0.9
S. Holly Rodiger NYJL 956 66 40:20
3.2
Sara Archie 957 60 40:20
2.2
Vikram Sharda 958 136 40:20
0.5
Ryan Eichenlaub PPTC 959 137 40:21
5.0
Eliel Torres 960 179 40:21
5.4
Mary Wittenberg TFK 961 7 40:21
1.9
Carly Pisarri LEUK 962 61 40:21
4.8
Ronald Brooks 963 57 40:22
2.0
Diana Bork 964 62 40:22
5.1
Lynn Poss 965 25 40:22
0.6
Jacob Matthews 966 28 40:22
1.8
Alan Turner 967 108 40:22
13.1
Joe Maller 968 109 40:23
7.2
Debbie Lee CPTC 969 26 40:23
7.3
Filipp Nicolosi FRNY 970 136 40:23
9.0
Stephen Garvey 971 110 40:23
3.7
Daniel Rook 972 180 40:23  
 
Gary Spindler 973 69 40:23  
 
Harry Shulman MMRC 974 19 40:24
3.9
Thomas Sagliano 975 20 40:24
0.8
Francisco Luis Scannone Rodriguez 976 138 40:25
1.4
Adam Walker 977 111 40:25
11.0
Miguel Rivera NBR 978 137 40:25
14.7
Aileen Hara 979 67 40:25
3.6
John Erman Obidos 980 112 40:26
8.3
Brittany Bowman 981 68 40:26
11.9
John Zolidis 982 113 40:26
2.2
Mabel Haro NP 983 69 40:27
4.6
Oli Fagundes APS 984 70 40:27
1.3
Molly Crossman IRC2 985 70 40:27
13.6
Christopher Massey 986 114 40:27
0.2
Jasmin Roman 987 27 40:28
9.8
Joshua Newman 988 115 40:28
0.4
Anna Justice 989 71 40:29
4.2
Sebastian Ferreira AGTC 990 116 40:30  
 
Robert Kalkstein TRWB 991 181 40:30
5.8
Ryan Mcdonald 992 139 40:30
0.4
Eileen Scala 993 63 40:31
1.5
Nakia George 994 117 40:31
5.0
Miles Norman 995 29 40:31
6.6
Julie Caldwell TFK 996 72 40:32
3.8
Allan Caldwell TFK 997 140 40:32
8.2
Rohan Suresh 998 141 40:32
5.2
Maitreyi Choksi 999 19 40:33  
 
Molly Holden 1000 73 40:33
4.8