2015 NYRR Five-Borough Series: Staten Island Half

Date: October 11, 2015
Location: Staten Island
Competition Factor: 70.3
Number of Runners: 8621
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1:05:46
2. Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 1:06:28
3. Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 1:07:01
4. Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 1:08:17
5. Thomas Young NYAC 1:08:39
6. Emiliano Garcia 1:10:02
7. Sebastien Baret WS 1:13:20
8. William Washer PIMA 1:14:24
9. Ryan Scrudato CPTC 1:15:24
10. David Roeske DWRT 1:15:41

 

1. Fiona Bayly UATH 1:22:53
2. Irene Kalbian WBTC 1:24:50
3. Jessica Chichester DWRT 1:25:06
4. Beth Marzigliano TFK 1:25:43
5. Emmi Aguillard DWRT 1:26:34
6. Catherine Chua QDR 1:27:19
7. Maureen Brown 1:27:52
8. Stephanie Coburn NYH 1:27:58
9. Tessa Benau DWRT 1:28:00
10. Chandler Rainey DWRT 1:28:04

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 54
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 132
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 175
4. Running 4 Wish R4W 331
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 354
6. Front Runners NY FRNY 504
7. Prospect Park Track PPTC 727
8. Team For Kids TFK 788
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 904
10. Staten Island AC SIAC 944

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 39
2. Team For Kids TFK 397
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 660
4. Prospect Park Track PPTC 728
5. Gotham City Runners GCTR 782
6. Queens Distance Runners QDR 870
7. Fred'S Team FRED 1025
8. New York Harriers NYH 1033
9. Hellgate RR HRR 1097
10. Staten Island AC SIAC 1129

Power Runs

1. Jeremy Mulvey   SIAC 94.8
2. Greg Lewis   49.5
3. Robert Cruz   45.0
4. William Joyette   44.5
5. Jesse Bergman   38.1
6. Mark Bernstein   37.6
7. John Baker   ALZH 35.6
8. Dan Edery   35.3
9. Brent Bailey   34.5
10. Davide Tesini   33.7

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1 1 1:05:46
3.9
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 2 2 1:06:28
0.4
Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 3 1 1:07:01
17.8
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 4 1 1:08:17
0.6
Thomas Young NYAC 5 2 1:08:39
1.1
Emiliano Garcia 6 2 1:10:02
0.4
Sebastien Baret WS 7 3 1:13:20
1.8
William Washer PIMA 8 3 1:14:24
5.8
Ryan Scrudato CPTC 9 1 1:15:24
0.5
David Roeske DWRT 10 3 1:15:41
1.6
Robert Cruz 11 4 1:16:33
45.0
Dmitriy Kim VCTC 12 4 1:16:54
7.9
Alex Lorton WS 13 4 1:17:03
16.2
Jeffry Sarkisian CPTC 14 5 1:17:06
7.2
George Wright 15 5 1:17:32
4.9
Mario Dimas R4W 16 6 1:17:32
0.8
Douglas Pierce 17 7 1:17:53  
 
Tim Rossi CPTC 18 2 1:18:08
24.3
Diego Albarracin R4W 19 3 1:18:23
5.1
Antonio Tugores ZTRN 20 5 1:18:32
0.5
Abel Perez 21 6 1:18:35
3.1
Jeremy Mulvey SIAC 22 4 1:18:55
94.8
Olivier Wijtenburg 23 8 1:18:58
1.1
Javier Viruel PARA 24 5 1:19:10  
 
Stephen Forman GNY 25 1 1:19:11
4.4
Adam Berry NBR 26 7 1:19:33
32.2
Brett Broadwater TFK 27 9 1:19:43
13.5
Alex Chan DWRT 28 6 1:19:43
10.1
Narciso Mejia SRC 29 8 1:19:55
3.3
Jesus Romero R4W 30 10 1:20:07
9.4
Chris Repecki 31 6 1:20:30  
 
Jose Davila 32 7 1:20:37
22.1
Philip Young DWRT 33 9 1:20:38  
 
Etienne Sabatier NBR 34 10 1:20:43
15.4
Peter Heimgartner WS 35 2 1:20:44
1.5
Jesus Bazan QSS 36 11 1:20:48
4.4
Bertrand Fonji 37 8 1:20:49
30.9
James Mcevoy DWRT 38 12 1:20:51
19.6
Chris Payne 39 11 1:20:55  
 
Sam Teigen NJM 40 1 1:20:55
7.3
Myles Fennon NP 41 9 1:21:02
1.0
William Hirschfeld HCZ 42 7 1:21:13
4.7
Denis Sweeney FDMC 43 10 1:21:20
9.5
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 44 13 1:21:29
4.4
Neal Sussman CPTC 45 14 1:21:33
1.5
Coleman Cowan CPTC 46 3 1:21:41
3.0
Jonathan Wexler 47 15 1:21:41
5.3
Masamichi Udagawa 48 1 1:21:43
3.5
Jesse Green CPTC 49 16 1:21:45
3.2
Marc Henrion NYH 50 17 1:21:47
12.9
Mario Garcia WSX 51 18 1:21:51
8.8
Sumaili Chunga 52 2 1:21:57
1.9
Chao Zhou 53 11 1:22:15
0.5
Bill Frawley 54 4 1:22:19  
 
Dan Barnes 55 12 1:22:21
7.1
Joseph Salvatore 56 3 1:22:31
4.1
Brian Woodard 57 4 1:22:32
12.6
Luis Corona 58 12 1:22:34
4.4
Ariel Lev 59 5 1:22:36  
 
Justin Kopa 60 19 1:22:45
2.4
Eric Friedman CPTC 61 13 1:22:45
0.4
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 62 13 1:22:50
3.4
Gen Watanabe FRNY 63 6 1:22:51
5.6
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 64 5 1:22:53
2.0
Fiona Bayly UATH 65 1 1:22:53
5.3
Mordechai Ovits JRUN 66 14 1:22:54
2.9
Andrew Hadro DWRT 67 20 1:23:05
3.5
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 68 14 1:23:11
0.2
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 69 15 1:23:13
16.9
Bill Martin 70 15 1:23:18
3.6
Clemente Mejia 71 16 1:23:21
5.7
Justin Burton 72 1 1:23:23
8.1
Luciano Medina QDR 73 21 1:23:29
3.8
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 74 7 1:23:44
6.6
Matthew Clark PPTC 75 16 1:23:50
14.7
Ryan Haney 76 17 1:23:52
11.6
Ryan Galisewski 77 18 1:23:59
4.3
Patrick Everhart 78 19 1:23:59  
 
Gustavo Campiz WSX 79 6 1:24:02
6.4
Victor Hugo Flores C. 80 17 1:24:03  
 
Gabe Benroth FRNY 81 18 1:24:03
2.2
Nicolas Delon NYU 82 22 1:24:04
3.2
William Guo 83 20 1:24:05
6.2
Masaya Omura 84 7 1:24:06
18.3
Justin Anderson DWRT 85 21 1:24:07
3.9
Nikolay Kopach 86 22 1:24:15
4.3
David Ocampo 87 8 1:24:18
3.8
Keith Trivitt 88 23 1:24:19
2.2
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 89 19 1:24:24
2.9
Benny Adorno SIAC 90 24 1:24:29
9.3
Jefferson Gatrall NBR 91 9 1:24:40
5.4
Derrie Davis NBR 92 8 1:24:46
1.4
Blaine Kuiper 93 23 1:24:47
0.6
Alexander Rylyakov SIAC 94 9 1:24:50
0.7
Irene Kalbian WBTC 95 1 1:24:50
8.1
Dejan Ristov 96 20 1:24:55
5.4
Inigo Salazar 97 21 1:24:58
2.8
Jacobus Nicolaas Van Daalen 98 22 1:24:59  
 
Christian Engberg Jacobsen 99 10 1:25:00
1.0
Jessica Chichester DWRT 100 1 1:25:06
6.1
Joseph Shayne HARL 101 25 1:25:07
13.8
Philipp Thier DWRT 102 26 1:25:10
5.9
Rufino Morales 103 24 1:25:10
0.8
Francesco Presutti NYF 104 2 1:25:12
1.9
Javier Martellotto 105 23 1:25:18  
 
Patrick Bernal VCTC 106 24 1:25:20
3.8
Ian Forsyth 107 8 1:25:20
0.7
Irineo Ramirez 108 10 1:25:22
3.3
Patricio Remache 109 25 1:25:23
4.8
Breandan Ward FRNY 110 26 1:25:29
1.3
William Chen 111 25 1:25:30
1.3
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 112 27 1:25:30
4.3
Yuuan-Ping Huang 113 27 1:25:35
33.4
Trevor Bynoe 114 28 1:25:39
29.9
Brad Ohara 115 29 1:25:41
3.3
Matthew Greenfield NBR 116 26 1:25:41
12.3
Beth Marzigliano TFK 117 2 1:25:43  
 
Nicolas Wilczak ERPT 118 30 1:25:52
14.3
Nicholas Parks 119 9 1:25:58
16.5
Kevin Montalvo QDR 120 27 1:26:00
2.2
Edwin Guzman QDR 121 28 1:26:00
1.5
Muta Blanford 122 28 1:26:00
5.8
Kieran Oneill NYFD 123 31 1:26:01
2.1
Jonathan Gadd 124 11 1:26:08
3.8
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 125 29 1:26:11
2.1
Stephen Wo DWRT 126 32 1:26:13
3.5
Andrew Burtless 127 30 1:26:13
5.1
Stephen Katz 128 11 1:26:15
11.4
Stephen Lopez 129 31 1:26:18
8.7
Jose Hernandez R4W 130 33 1:26:21
17.3
Victor Fajardo QDR 131 12 1:26:24
3.7
Dowen Thompson NYPD 132 32 1:26:25
4.6
Ivan Krga 133 13 1:26:26
16.5
Jonathan Marlow 134 29 1:26:27
1.9
Stephane Boccara 135 14 1:26:27
8.9
Andy Zhang CPTC 136 15 1:26:29
8.0
Christopher Venditti 137 34 1:26:30
6.7
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 138 33 1:26:32
6.2
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 139 2 1:26:34
7.0
Jordan Fried TFK 140 30 1:26:40
5.8
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 141 16 1:26:49
3.5
Michael Chu RNYC 142 35 1:26:51
12.3
Francesco Rotatori 143 34 1:26:58
0.4
Guillermo Monge TFK 144 31 1:27:04
7.9
David Guzman R4W 145 32 1:27:05
6.9
Alfred Pacile 146 35 1:27:07
29.7
Huy Tran EMP 147 36 1:27:10
13.5
Todd Portnoff PPTC 148 17 1:27:11
4.1
Jean-Baptiste Martenet 149 37 1:27:13  
 
Larry Giannechini FRNY 150 33 1:27:14  
 
Luke Carron FRNY 151 34 1:27:15
2.5
Chien Hou 152 38 1:27:15
10.6
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 153 39 1:27:16
9.2
Catherine Chua QDR 154 1 1:27:19
4.0
Chris Edwards NYU 155 36 1:27:22
2.5
Andrew Herrera 156 10 1:27:23
3.8
Christoph Maul 157 40 1:27:24
0.9
Casey Welk 158 37 1:27:25
14.3
Olivier Girault 159 35 1:27:26  
 
Jeff Johnson 160 38 1:27:30
6.9
Roberto Storaci NYF 161 18 1:27:30
6.1
Sven Karlsson 162 19 1:27:34
8.2
Bobby Liu DWRT 163 20 1:27:34  
 
Juan Carlos Villa 164 39 1:27:37
1.6
Miguel Flores GRNC 165 1 1:27:40
5.3
Mark Geiger 166 12 1:27:41
5.3
Adil Filali VCTC 167 40 1:27:44
2.0
Antoine Tessier 168 41 1:27:46
7.4
Olivier Przybylski 169 41 1:27:46
6.3
Rick Davison AGTC 170 42 1:27:48
5.1
Douglas Schiz TLR 171 42 1:27:49
7.6
John Bowler 172 43 1:27:50
0.9
Maureen Brown 173 1 1:27:52
18.9
Anton Evmenov 174 44 1:27:53
17.0
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 175 3 1:27:53
5.8
Christopher Farrell HCZ 176 45 1:27:56
1.2
Justin Cawley CPTC 177 43 1:27:58
1.5
Timothy Mottau DWRT 178 46 1:27:58
1.1
Stephanie Coburn NYH 179 2 1:27:58
5.9
Henley Hage 180 44 1:27:59
3.8
Tessa Benau DWRT 181 3 1:28:00
5.3
Serge Permyakoff TCON 182 47 1:28:02
14.0
Dmitriy Boyko NBR 183 48 1:28:03
0.7
Chandler Rainey DWRT 184 4 1:28:04
18.9
Markian Zdeb 185 45 1:28:05
2.0
Yasu Shibata 186 13 1:28:06
2.8
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 187 14 1:28:06
2.2
Stefan Maucher CPTC 188 49 1:28:07
3.6
Hubert Stable CPTC 189 50 1:28:08
3.2
Jason Alter 190 36 1:28:10
0.8
Arturas Rozenas 191 46 1:28:13
2.4
Roland Pott 192 21 1:28:14
0.6
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 193 3 1:28:15
3.9
Michael Marando 194 37 1:28:15
2.0
Neal Post WBTC 195 22 1:28:16
4.1
Andrew Bell 196 38 1:28:17
30.0
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 197 47 1:28:17
4.5
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 198 3 1:28:17
8.1
John Ferry DWRT 199 51 1:28:19
1.7
Roberto Eustaquio CAM 200 15 1:28:19
1.7
Douglas Costa 201 48 1:28:27
1.3
Carla Villarroel 202 2 1:28:32
4.3
Clayton Combe RRR 203 52 1:28:34
9.7
Johnny Tieu 204 39 1:28:34
1.2
Luc Morris FRED 205 49 1:28:42
2.5
Skel Francois 206 16 1:28:43
22.0
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 207 50 1:28:47
10.0
Ezekiel Zumbach 208 53 1:28:51
9.7
John Markiewicz CPTC 209 51 1:28:53
3.8
John Baker ALZH 210 52 1:28:53
35.6
Delia Springstubb 211 4 1:28:54
2.1
Victoria Pontecorvo SIAC 212 4 1:28:58
22.8
Kevin Oleary 213 40 1:29:01
13.0
Stefan Bohdanowycz 214 53 1:29:03
5.5
Chris Parrello 215 54 1:29:04
4.0
Christian Henkel LEUK 216 23 1:29:06
0.4
Hipolito Garcia R4W 217 54 1:29:06
3.3
Fidel Villa 218 17 1:29:07
1.9
Marco Silveira VCTC 219 18 1:29:08
6.5
Gary Thompson 220 19 1:29:09
6.0
Ivan Zalamea 221 55 1:29:12
2.8
Ryan Fischlein 222 11 1:29:13
0.8
Scott Sucher 223 20 1:29:15
8.7
Kermit Cook 224 55 1:29:15
8.2
Cyril Stapleton 225 24 1:29:17
3.5
Remy Falgayrac 226 56 1:29:17
2.9
Sean Rochford 227 41 1:29:17
0.9
Erik Ulin BPTC 228 56 1:29:18
2.3
David Brand FRNY 229 25 1:29:19
5.9
Orlando Santana 230 57 1:29:21
19.3
Jeff Smith DWRT 231 26 1:29:25
13.9
Nick Drozdiak BNPP 232 57 1:29:25
11.9
Josee Mendez WSX 233 42 1:29:26
3.8
Mihkel Sorra SBRC 234 58 1:29:26
3.2
Thomas Lynam 235 12 1:29:27  
 
Devang Patel NBR 236 43 1:29:28
1.2
Brandon Primack 237 58 1:29:28
0.9
Antonio Medina 238 59 1:29:29
4.9
Luis Rivera 239 59 1:29:29
2.4
Scott Baker 240 44 1:29:33
4.6
Evan Roberts SBRC 241 60 1:29:33
2.9
Tommy Brett 242 45 1:29:35
0.4
Daniel Valderrama 243 27 1:29:36
2.1
Vincent Mulenga 244 28 1:29:37
6.2
Ryan Marshall 245 60 1:29:38
12.7
David Gettemy 246 46 1:29:40
1.1
Clarence Nathan 247 21 1:29:41
0.7
Stephen Wilson ALZH 248 61 1:29:41
6.9
Paul Hagan 249 61 1:29:42
21.4
Martin Schwarz 250 62 1:29:42
0.8
David Shepard 251 47 1:29:43
9.6
Micah Bochart 252 63 1:29:43
9.3
Thomas Perrone 253 64 1:29:45
10.3
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 254 29 1:29:45
2.2
Alfonso Cazares MILL 255 22 1:29:48
2.1
Laurent Serog TFK 256 30 1:29:49
8.4
Patrick Cory 257 48 1:29:51
3.8
Jennifer Grimyser 258 5 1:29:52
8.9
Danny Gutierrez NYIR 259 65 1:29:53
5.4
Mason Kroll 260 13 1:29:54
0.3
Jesse Bergman 261 66 1:29:55
38.1
Derk Cullinan TFK 262 31 1:29:57
7.6
Dmitry Pikman 263 67 1:29:58
9.5
Matthew Connors 264 49 1:29:58
0.3
David Rivera 265 62 1:29:58
2.3
Christopher Baron 266 68 1:29:59
11.0
Alan Gerber 267 69 1:29:59
1.2
Michael Rodgers NYH 268 32 1:30:01
14.3
Bryan Herger 269 63 1:30:05
8.2
Ryo Takahashi 270 33 1:30:05
4.9
Thomas Knight NBR 271 70 1:30:06
2.9
Alan Pate 272 50 1:30:08
4.9
Paul Lewis 273 23 1:30:13
3.9
Ajay Madiah 274 64 1:30:15
16.0
Leonel Cecena 275 65 1:30:17
4.3
Ernie Hershey PPTC 276 66 1:30:21
1.3
Nicholas Fiore NYPD 277 71 1:30:23
27.8
Manuel Tamay R4W 278 34 1:30:24
0.6
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 279 24 1:30:24
1.1
Mark Mallari 280 67 1:30:26
3.7
Jelle Van Der List 281 51 1:30:26  
 
Brian Robillard TFK 282 52 1:30:27  
 
Stephanie Widmer 283 6 1:30:29
18.1
Chris Blaich 284 72 1:30:29
7.4
Kimberly Muldowney 285 5 1:30:30  
 
Jackie Vignos 286 7 1:30:31
9.5
Hiroaki Hori 287 73 1:30:32
0.9
Alfredo Castillo 288 35 1:30:33
2.2
Bryan Doherty 289 74 1:30:34
4.4
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 290 68 1:30:36
6.8
Daniel Marrett 291 75 1:30:37
1.0
Lucy Paez Stelzner 292 8 1:30:38
3.9
Samuel Lozano UATH 293 36 1:30:38
12.7
Hideyuki Ishii ATC 294 25 1:30:40
7.3
David Corpuz TFK 295 53 1:30:42
4.3
Ruscel Kirkland GSTC 296 37 1:30:43
5.6
Arnaud Calmet 297 14 1:30:45  
 
Dieter Egli CUMC 298 38 1:30:47
4.6
Roger Peralta 299 15 1:30:48
3.0
Charles Hamann NYAC 300 69 1:30:50
3.6
Daniel Chechik 301 26 1:30:53
3.8
Herby Joseph TFK 302 54 1:30:54
7.1
Carine Sudres WBTC 303 3 1:30:56
4.2
Nicole Muldowney 304 6 1:30:57  
 
Jan Vingerhoets 305 27 1:30:57
5.0
Enrique Juanacio 306 55 1:30:58
7.4
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 307 70 1:30:59
0.9
David Fanfan CPTC 308 71 1:31:00
1.3
Takaji Kuroyanagi 309 39 1:31:00
6.1
Paul Ashton 310 28 1:31:00
3.6
Peter Orourke SHOR 311 56 1:31:06
9.4
David Minsky W-S Runner 312 76 1:31:09
2.1
Victoria Bresnahan 313 7 1:31:12
5.0
Shuichi Nagai 314 72 1:31:15
1.8
Lin Feng 315 40 1:31:18  
 
Dan Sprock TFK 316 57 1:31:18  
 
David Ruiz DWRT 317 77 1:31:19
0.8
Zach Wallis 318 78 1:31:20
0.7
Ben Rydell 319 41 1:31:21
3.4
Jakob Bergendorff 320 42 1:31:22
3.7
Michael Watling WS 321 73 1:31:24
11.0
Harm Zebregs 322 29 1:31:29
7.3
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 323 43 1:31:31
0.7
Robert Lombardo 324 74 1:31:31
18.4
Deven Klein 325 30 1:31:33
4.3
Rusty Harper 326 75 1:31:34
2.5
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 327 44 1:31:35
1.0
Josh Parker 328 79 1:31:35
8.1
Seth Green CPTC 329 58 1:31:37
4.7
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 330 76 1:31:38
4.1
Jorge Cosme 331 77 1:31:41
0.1
Christopher Hearne 332 59 1:31:43
1.0
Nate Trevethan PPTC 333 45 1:31:45
2.3
Austin Mitchell 334 80 1:31:45
2.3
Leonardo Perez 335 78 1:31:45
6.0
Mark Irvine 336 4 1:31:45  
 
Kelly Vaughan NFMT 337 9 1:31:48
18.4
Nadia Tade 338 8 1:31:49
4.3
Christopher Fahey 339 46 1:31:49
3.3
Tara Murphy 340 9 1:31:50
8.8
Kristoffer Strauss TFK 341 60 1:31:51
19.2
Rebecca Ades NBR 342 10 1:31:52
7.1
Jana Trenk PPTC 343 10 1:31:52
0.5
Juan Horiuchi MILL 344 81 1:31:53
2.1
Reece Heineke 345 82 1:31:53
5.8
Peter Coram AGTC 346 31 1:31:56
3.3
Henry Zhang 347 61 1:31:57
5.0
Justin Pang NBR 348 83 1:31:57
6.6
Rick Andrews 349 62 1:31:59
1.4
Charles Casiano 350 47 1:31:59
5.5
Sean Kilgannon 351 16 1:32:01
4.6
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 352 84 1:32:11
6.4
Luis Terreros 353 85 1:32:11
1.6
Daniel Sanbeg 354 17 1:32:11
20.9
Nestor Macias 355 48 1:32:12
0.7
Sean Carney 356 63 1:32:13  
 
Chris Byars NRUN 357 49 1:32:16
4.3
Stephen Boyd NBR 358 86 1:32:17
10.0
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 359 79 1:32:17
0.7
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 360 50 1:32:19
2.0
Candido Perez R4W 361 32 1:32:21
0.2
Daniel Moertl S4A 362 64 1:32:25
10.4
Brian Hsia NP 363 87 1:32:26
11.2
Anthony Bacon 364 33 1:32:26
1.1
Matthew Hill 365 51 1:32:27
8.8
Christopher Lo 366 65 1:32:28
7.0
Phong Tran 367 80 1:32:28
11.2
Daniel Bak FRNY 368 66 1:32:29
1.1
Jason Jun 369 81 1:32:29
11.5
Charles Yellowday 370 5 1:32:34
9.4
Robin Smith 371 82 1:32:34
2.8
Love Jonsson 372 34 1:32:36
16.0
Joe Kolok 373 52 1:32:37
9.8
Jeffrey Liu 374 67 1:32:40
13.2
Yusuf Mufti 375 53 1:32:40
3.5
Gustavo Leal 376 83 1:32:44
3.2
Guillermo Flores 377 6 1:32:48
3.8
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 378 35 1:32:49
2.5
Anthony Lennon 379 36 1:32:52  
 
Boris Fiala ERYO 380 84 1:32:53
0.5
Micah Timen NYU 381 68 1:32:54
1.0
Matthew Premus SIAC 382 69 1:32:54
4.5
Nicholas Chmura 383 88 1:32:55
0.2
Jeff Manning FRNY 384 70 1:32:56
5.0
Bryan Friedman 385 71 1:32:58
7.5
Matt Siefker PPTC 386 89 1:32:58
3.2
Sue Montefusco 387 11 1:32:58
4.3
Hoon Shin 388 37 1:32:59
5.0
Luigi Fulinello 389 90 1:32:59
8.4
Sam Ruth DWRT 390 72 1:33:00
1.8
Graham Roscoe 391 85 1:33:01
0.7
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 392 1 1:33:03
3.1
Julie Zucker 393 5 1:33:03
79.7
David Bravo Salva 394 91 1:33:04
7.5
Alexis Lamb CPTC 395 4 1:33:04
2.5
Eric Gittlitz 396 54 1:33:06
0.5
Paul Dieras AGTC 397 92 1:33:06
15.3
Eugene Shats 398 7 1:33:09
4.5
Valentin Rodriguez GRNC 399 86 1:33:10
6.1
Noah Tuller 400 18 1:33:11  
 
Romel Navarro CRRC 401 55 1:33:12
2.4
Alan Diaz BKTC 402 93 1:33:14
14.9
Kevin Black DWRT 403 87 1:33:14
7.6
Stuart Carter 404 73 1:33:15
5.0
Christian Skala 405 56 1:33:18
4.5
Ashish Kumar 406 94 1:33:18
2.1
Mark Nonato 407 74 1:33:19
9.6
Jens Kanther DWRT 408 88 1:33:20
12.1
Michelle Kluz 409 1 1:33:20
7.0
Meghan Holleran 410 11 1:33:21
60.9
Richard Duron 411 2 1:33:21
1.6
Gregory Schiliro 412 19 1:33:24
0.3
Ken Costantino ERPT 413 57 1:33:27
1.2
Guillaume Manuelle 414 58 1:33:28
9.7
Aaron Reyes 415 89 1:33:29
8.0
Sebastien Merchet 416 95 1:33:32
8.2
Vincent Spiteri PPTC 417 38 1:33:32
5.0
Alfredo Barbier 418 90 1:33:33
3.3
Jp Pablo SIAC 419 96 1:33:35
6.9
Eugene Khesin 420 91 1:33:36
3.0
Jose Barrera 421 92 1:33:36
10.1
Genadijs Makogons 422 93 1:33:37  
 
Carrie Grant 423 5 1:33:38  
 
Eric Grunwald 424 97 1:33:39
13.6
Charles Hansford HHRT 425 59 1:33:40
12.3
Ricky Tran 426 98 1:33:40
8.1
David Beven 427 99 1:33:41
3.5
Jason Wong TFK 428 75 1:33:42
14.2
Nicholas Johnson ATC 429 76 1:33:44  
 
Elton Mone ZTRN 430 94 1:33:44
0.9
Jennifer Markowitz NYH 431 12 1:33:44
5.7
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 432 39 1:33:46
1.5
Carlos Sandoval 433 95 1:33:47
8.7
Fred Urfer 434 96 1:33:48
9.1
Dominique Bernard 435 2 1:33:51
3.0
Samuel Hernandez 436 40 1:33:51
4.8
Christina Riggio 437 6 1:33:51
20.7
Daniel Gomez FRNY 438 77 1:33:52
14.4
Geraldo Quezada 439 60 1:33:53
4.4
Laura Dalbey 440 12 1:33:55
7.3
Pierre Beaufils 441 61 1:33:55
3.5
Gregory Elek FTER 442 78 1:33:55
10.7
Brian Mcnealey FFWH 443 8 1:33:55
7.5
Todd Bivona MAAL 444 100 1:33:56
4.1
Wilmer Patricio Cantos 445 101 1:33:57
12.1
Kaccie Li DWRT 446 102 1:33:57
8.9
Mo Moadeli WSY 447 9 1:33:59
3.6
Gerald Neugebauer 448 97 1:34:00
4.3
Tony Maruca 449 79 1:34:02
6.7
Jordan Pekor 450 103 1:34:02
0.6
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 451 98 1:34:03
1.4
Luis Fernandez JSRC 452 41 1:34:03
19.3
Shane Mueller FRNY 453 80 1:34:03
4.5
Prodromos Parasoglou 454 99 1:34:03
2.5
Jose Reyes 455 42 1:34:05
1.9
Gary Kuowei Mu 456 104 1:34:05
3.2
Joseph Marks 457 20 1:34:07
1.9
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 458 100 1:34:07
1.3
Miguel Fajardo 459 105 1:34:07
6.8
Kajsa Karin Troedsson 460 2 1:34:08
13.6
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 461 62 1:34:09
0.1
Ahmed Harris VCTC 462 63 1:34:12
5.2
Jarek Skalik POLS 463 101 1:34:14
2.2
Michael Costello 464 106 1:34:16
3.9
Heidrun Ziche WTC 465 6 1:34:17
2.8
Javier Menendez 466 107 1:34:20
9.9
Robert Kris FRED 467 81 1:34:21
5.3
Richard Nguyen FRNY 468 82 1:34:22
3.3
Jan Wilinski 3RPL 469 3 1:34:24
18.1
Bill Perkins 470 1 1:34:24
2.1
Andy Buckalew HOHA 471 102 1:34:24
4.4
John Emy MHMG 472 10 1:34:26
7.9
Juan Roldan 473 103 1:34:30
1.1
Jacob Lowy TRD 474 21 1:34:30
2.1
Reza Khodabin 475 83 1:34:32
0.9
Philip Tatel 476 108 1:34:32
3.1
Davis Woo 477 84 1:34:33
9.3
Artur Tyszuk POLS 478 104 1:34:34
0.3
Jaroslav Marcin JSRC 479 64 1:34:34
1.3
Jose Guevara 480 109 1:34:34
1.5
Brian Boyle GNY 481 65 1:34:34
3.1
Inaki Berenguer 482 105 1:34:34
22.3
Ivan Rivera NYPD 483 106 1:34:35
7.3
Narun Popattanachai 484 110 1:34:40
6.8
Oren Efrati PPTC 485 66 1:34:41
4.0
Marc Louvet 486 107 1:34:42
7.2
James Lear 487 111 1:34:44
12.8
Sheldon Samborsky 488 108 1:34:44  
 
Gustavo Serrano R4W 489 109 1:34:46
3.1
Kotaro Era 490 67 1:34:47
3.7
Nicolas Vanier 491 11 1:34:48
0.6
Mark Devera RNYC 492 110 1:34:48
6.4
Alvin Chu NBR 493 68 1:34:49
4.4
Christopher Fohlin RNYC 494 85 1:34:50
1.2
Aurelien Doucet 495 112 1:34:50
5.2
Nicolas Wical NP 496 113 1:34:51
0.4
Dave Wallace TWC 497 86 1:34:52
17.2
Evelyn Ontaneda 498 13 1:34:52
37.6
Vinicius Lopes 499 111 1:34:56
3.8
Bruce Gibson AGTC 500 112 1:34:56
2.5
William Grossett 501 114 1:34:57
3.1
Elizabeth Devivo TFK 502 7 1:34:58
4.3
Tom Farley 503 3 1:35:01
1.6
Brian Platt 504 115 1:35:01
2.4
Julian Alvarez WSX 505 4 1:35:03
0.1
Robert Gunther 506 116 1:35:03  
 
Jason Phillips QSS 507 117 1:35:04
1.2
Assefa Bahta UNAC 508 69 1:35:06
3.3
Michael Ortiz 509 118 1:35:07
3.4
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 510 119 1:35:08
2.2
Keith Guadagno 511 70 1:35:08
8.6
Manuel Romero FRNY 512 71 1:35:09
3.3
Phil Sarin 513 113 1:35:10
3.4
Horacio Rios 514 87 1:35:17
11.5
Rich Minns 515 72 1:35:17
1.5
Matthew Vanagas 516 88 1:35:18
3.7
Adrian Mendoza 517 114 1:35:19
7.5
Vincent Foley NYF 518 73 1:35:20
7.7
Guy Eddon SBRC 519 74 1:35:20
15.4
Romain Mazoue 520 120 1:35:23
4.3
David Prevot SGRC 521 121 1:35:25
5.4
Jeffrey Cezo 522 89 1:35:25
6.8
Andres Horcajo TFK 523 22 1:35:26
9.4
Amr El-Shimi FRNY 524 75 1:35:26
6.9
Colin Thibadeau 525 122 1:35:27
1.5
Benigno Veraz VCTC 526 5 1:35:27
2.2
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 527 12 1:35:28
0.4
Anthony Mazzariello 528 123 1:35:30
1.9
Ben Leblanc COLU 529 23 1:35:30
9.5
Sarah Labowsky 530 13 1:35:31
3.9
Michael Wood 531 124 1:35:33
4.7
Han Chen 532 76 1:35:33
1.9
Nick Papera HOHA 533 125 1:35:35
5.8
Justin Metzger 534 126 1:35:38
1.5
Christian Widen 535 43 1:35:38
3.4
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 536 127 1:35:39
0.5
Jose Escalona 537 128 1:35:39
14.1
Gregory Roslonowski 538 77 1:35:39
2.0
Katsuhiro Kaneko 539 78 1:35:39
4.8
Daniel Romero Sanchez GOOG 540 129 1:35:40
8.0
Kevin Bean 541 90 1:35:41
13.8
Simone Vingerhoets-Ziesmann 542 3 1:35:41
8.6
Steven Askling 543 130 1:35:42
1.8
Shinsuke Tanaka 544 115 1:35:42
6.6
Brian Asher 545 91 1:35:43
19.7
Samuel Shull FRNY 546 92 1:35:43
8.0
Maria Luisa Molina R4W 547 7 1:35:45
12.8
Keith Slyman DWRT 548 44 1:35:45
1.4
Herbert Smith 549 93 1:35:46
3.4
Thomas Hogan SIAC 550 4 1:35:47  
 
Marines Paniagua WSX 551 14 1:35:47
6.7
Fernando Escamilla Valdez 552 94 1:35:47
4.3
Matias Araujo TFK 553 79 1:35:49
21.6
Robert Valentin CPTC 554 45 1:35:50
0.4
How Yee Choo 555 116 1:35:52
2.0
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 556 46 1:35:52  
 
Mark Reynolds 557 95 1:35:53
3.1
Martin Gevonden 558 131 1:35:54
4.4
Brian Garcia 559 96 1:35:54
18.1
Sebastian Lieng 560 80 1:35:56
0.4
John Curbishley 561 117 1:35:59  
 
Sever Garcia 562 47 1:35:59
8.2
Austin Mayeux 563 97 1:36:00
4.9
Jaison Joseph 564 132 1:36:01
1.3
John Pinson 565 13 1:36:02  
 
Collin Schumacher TFK 566 98 1:36:02
8.4
Jimmy Hemeda 567 133 1:36:03
9.4
Casey Ryan 568 99 1:36:04
13.8
Juan Becerra DWRT 569 81 1:36:05
1.1
Tomas Martinez WSX 570 118 1:36:07
1.5
Brooke Dumain 571 8 1:36:08
9.9
Eiji Ebihara CPTC 572 5 1:36:08
0.6
Teppei Miyazaki 573 134 1:36:09
0.7
Kathleen Mcgowan GCTR 574 9 1:36:09
7.2
Lauren Fryan 575 15 1:36:09
12.1
Alberto Alzate 576 135 1:36:12
4.0
Rogier De Boer 577 119 1:36:14
2.4
Reid Fitzgerald NYAC 578 100 1:36:15
20.9
John Kahoun 579 14 1:36:16
27.5
Brendan Riley BOMF 580 136 1:36:17
4.2
Elizabeth Flood 581 16 1:36:19
31.3
Jonathan Giordano 582 137 1:36:21
22.4
Alan Anders 583 138 1:36:22
1.3
Luke Boulding 584 101 1:36:22
6.5
Daniel Blom 585 82 1:36:23
4.5
Patricia Tirona DWRT 586 4 1:36:24
8.4
Guglielmo Ravalli 587 120 1:36:24
16.2
Victor Kyi 588 83 1:36:25
0.4
Collace Greene FRNY 589 102 1:36:25
8.3
Kenjiro Matsuo 590 121 1:36:26
18.2
John Rotchford 591 24 1:36:27
4.7
Wenyu Yang CPTC 592 8 1:36:27
3.6
Juan Carlos Sepulveda Pena 593 139 1:36:29
8.8
Justin Frankel 594 122 1:36:29
5.6
Rich Rebidue 595 140 1:36:30
1.1
Alexander Rich 596 25 1:36:30
14.0
Hiroki Kusano NYTR 597 141 1:36:30
1.2
Elena Albanese 598 17 1:36:30
9.4
Rory Hanratty NYH 599 84 1:36:31
2.3
Manuel Quito LCT 600 85 1:36:31
2.2
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 601 142 1:36:32
2.7
Andrew Snow TFK 602 123 1:36:32  
 
Claude Aymonier TRD 603 86 1:36:33
4.6
Francisco Fernandez 604 143 1:36:35
16.4
Elias Ruiz SIAC 605 48 1:36:35
8.5
Marta Matanzo 606 14 1:36:35
23.6
Maria Wong QDR 607 18 1:36:35
0.6
Dan Price UFT 608 124 1:36:36
1.6
Sandip Mukherjee 609 87 1:36:36
4.9
Joaquin Haro 610 125 1:36:37
1.3
Marco Baldassari AODF 611 126 1:36:38
0.8
Yuko Kikuta GESM 612 10 1:36:38
22.8
Jennifer Darnell NYAC 613 1 1:36:40
5.9
Rick Rodriguez 614 127 1:36:41
4.7
Thomas Blancero SIAC 615 144 1:36:43
21.1
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 616 103 1:36:44
2.3
Christopher Piechota 617 145 1:36:44
10.9
Jaime Schwendener 618 49 1:36:44
8.9
German Mayorga 619 128 1:36:45
5.0
Brian Ginty 620 104 1:36:47
7.9
Jessica Boucher NBR 621 5 1:36:49
5.2
Dick Chan 622 146 1:36:50
7.4
Howard Bergen 623 50 1:36:52
6.6
Cristiano Oliveira FRNY 624 88 1:36:54
3.4
Thomas Somers 625 51 1:36:54
1.0
Pablo Tello 626 52 1:36:55
4.8
Kfir Shay 627 89 1:36:55
5.1
Jennifer Holliman 628 2 1:36:55
40.8
Gene Davolio NYH 629 90 1:36:56
0.1
Jennifer Schraven 630 19 1:36:57
5.4
Alexandre Beauvais TFK 631 147 1:36:57
10.9
Marta Fenollosa NNRC 632 11 1:36:59
8.8
Simon North 633 53 1:36:59
12.2
Howard Dottin FRED 634 91 1:36:59
10.2
Salman Al-Rashid TFK 635 105 1:36:59
9.4
Nicholas Stanzione SIAC 636 106 1:37:00
11.3
Ricci Halim FRNY 637 107 1:37:01
16.5
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 638 129 1:37:02
1.0
Jason Gonzalez FRNY 639 26 1:37:04  
 
Jeff Clarke ETSY 640 130 1:37:04
2.1
Peter Lee TRD 641 148 1:37:05
6.8
Andrew Bernstein 642 92 1:37:06
0.2
James Gillespie TFK 643 131 1:37:07
2.4
Adrian Castillo 644 132 1:37:07
1.8
Nikola Pantovic 645 108 1:37:12
11.5
Terrence Fischer 646 133 1:37:12
3.1
Christopher Mertz 647 93 1:37:13
16.1
Yipeng Huang CPTC 648 109 1:37:13
2.7
Shayne Murray 649 2 1:37:13
7.8
Sara Naegele 650 15 1:37:14
0.3
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 651 149 1:37:14
7.0
Lukasz Tyszuk POLS 652 150 1:37:16
1.4
Richard Pak 653 110 1:37:17
6.9
Samuel Pond 654 151 1:37:17
4.1
Erick Flores 655 54 1:37:18
0.4
Jane Conrad 656 16 1:37:18
5.3
Ryan Mcverry TFK 657 111 1:37:19
6.7
Brittni Weiner LEUK 658 20 1:37:19
17.2
Wayne Thomas 659 27 1:37:19
1.0
Rafael Maclara RNYC 660 94 1:37:21
2.0
Randy Arroyave 661 134 1:37:21
0.6
Katsu Goto 662 135 1:37:22
4.4
Kiyoshi Matsukawa 663 95 1:37:23
5.1
Greg Magann 664 15 1:37:24
9.4
Donald Brosen 665 55 1:37:25
5.3
Gabriel Rodrigues 666 152 1:37:27
8.4
Milena Delalata Dos Santos 667 17 1:37:27
36.5
Manuel Mijangos 668 96 1:37:29
0.2
Young Cho DWRT 669 136 1:37:29
5.7
Takakazu Ito AGTC 670 97 1:37:30
5.9
David Avery 671 98 1:37:30
0.1
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 672 18 1:37:31
2.1
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 673 16 1:37:33
3.1
Sota Nakahara 674 99 1:37:35
7.2
Sharon Caspi HHRT 675 6 1:37:36
4.5
Joshua Nanes 676 137 1:37:36
2.4
Rebecca Silver 677 12 1:37:37
1.1
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 678 7 1:37:38
2.6
Elias Farhat 679 56 1:37:39
1.2
Guido Chichierchia 680 112 1:37:39
1.8
Michael Stewart NYAC 681 153 1:37:39
13.3
Martin Navarrete 682 113 1:37:40
2.6
Brendan Lally TELI 683 138 1:37:41
7.9
Victoria Negri NBR 684 21 1:37:42
6.3
Kevin Connington 685 154 1:37:43
6.5
Darren Hansen HOHA 686 139 1:37:43
1.5
Jennifer Mercurio SIAC 687 19 1:37:43
5.6
Dominick Boyce UATH 688 57 1:37:44
0.9
Dmitri Gofshtein 689 155 1:37:45
11.3
Cody Mack RARI 690 156 1:37:46
3.2
Augustin De Guerry 691 114 1:37:47
2.0
Masaaki Komatsu 692 100 1:37:49
7.8
Steven Crossot BRRC 693 58 1:37:49
9.5
Doodnauth Balmick 694 17 1:37:49
7.1
Xiang Hang Huang TFK 695 115 1:37:49
13.4
Lev Starikov CCNY 696 116 1:37:49
6.7
Alexander Keblish 697 140 1:37:50
12.3
Kazushig Kuroha 698 157 1:37:50
18.4
Lawrence Hilbert 699 59 1:37:52
1.5
Sofia Ursby 700 20 1:37:53
4.1
Peter Axtman CHRC 701 158 1:37:54
3.4
Kumiko Shibata 702 8 1:37:54
5.9
Adam Hirsch 703 159 1:37:55
1.3
Raph Posner BPTC 704 141 1:37:55
10.7
Denny Mui PBDS 705 101 1:37:58
10.8
German Ramirez NYCR 706 6 1:38:01
0.4
Charles Bellafiore 707 60 1:38:02
2.7
Michael Flanagan 708 160 1:38:04
9.9
Martin Dumas DWRT 709 161 1:38:05
3.8
Agustin Lastra NYH 710 117 1:38:06
3.7
Anthony Wile 711 118 1:38:06  
 
Wade Lambert BPTC 712 7 1:38:08
9.5
Marek Stepniowski 713 162 1:38:08
8.1
Zdravko Belicajevic 714 6 1:38:09
5.4
Zsolt Hosszu-Szeleczki 715 102 1:38:09
6.1
Lukas Fitze 716 61 1:38:10  
 
Michael Yakubov NYF 717 103 1:38:11
7.4
J. Manuel Mansylla 718 142 1:38:11
9.6
Joaquin Aviles Lopez 719 104 1:38:11
6.6
Kosuke Ito 720 62 1:38:12
5.1
Duk Kim NOR 721 163 1:38:12
5.5
Dominic Garafola 722 119 1:38:12
4.3
Thomas Boehler 723 143 1:38:13
8.0
Darryn Ross 724 144 1:38:13
13.2
Gary Winston RNF 725 145 1:38:14
4.2
Phoebe Springstubb 726 21 1:38:14
7.3
Joel Mendez 727 164 1:38:15
4.1
Radouane Eljaouhari QDR 728 63 1:38:16
0.5
Elvin He 729 28 1:38:17
0.8
John Mcinnes 730 165 1:38:18
11.4
Jessica Lyn Zall UATH 731 9 1:38:19
6.8
Christian Hegeler 732 146 1:38:19
5.8
Loren Caldon 733 10 1:38:20
4.1
Davide Bruzzone TFK 734 105 1:38:20
6.3
Dylan Sarbaugh TFK 735 120 1:38:21
6.9
Agnieszka Malatesta POLS 736 22 1:38:21
3.0
Domenica Ramos WSX 737 23 1:38:21
4.3
Hctor Garzon 738 64 1:38:21
3.6
Fortino Vazquez GRNC 739 106 1:38:21
1.3
Ryan Rourke VCTC 740 121 1:38:22
1.9
Brett Childs FRED 741 122 1:38:24
3.0
Herry Lesmana W-S Runner 742 166 1:38:24
2.8
Kai Ng HARL 743 167 1:38:24
4.0
James Hollenberg 744 7 1:38:26
4.2
Luiz Silveira 745 65 1:38:26
1.1
Allyssa Peterson 746 22 1:38:27
11.7
Brian Shuman 747 107 1:38:27
3.2
Gary Hacker 748 108 1:38:28
0.3
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 749 109 1:38:29
3.9
Bo Peng 750 66 1:38:30
3.1
Andrew Robbins 751 123 1:38:31
9.5
Max Martinelli 752 168 1:38:32
2.9
Charles Stocks NYAC 753 110 1:38:33
0.3
Timothy Li 754 124 1:38:34
8.5
Sandra Osborne 755 24 1:38:35
0.7
Marco Lastrico 756 169 1:38:36
5.4
Yacine Amrani 757 111 1:38:37
8.6
Helen Farley TRD 758 9 1:38:37
0.5
Pablo Kapusta 759 170 1:38:37
3.8
Fernando Perez-Cruz 760 112 1:38:38
2.8
Paramjit Lalli AODF 761 18 1:38:39
9.5
Andrew Oshea 762 147 1:38:40
2.1
Chris Bauerschmidt W-S Runner 763 171 1:38:40  
 
Lilia Stantcheva RFTL 764 23 1:38:41
3.1
Guy Seebohm 765 113 1:38:41
0.9
Alli Clinton 766 11 1:38:42  
 
Pierre Castillon 767 172 1:38:42
1.2
Greg Lesaint 768 173 1:38:43
3.6
Guillaume De Sampigny GOOG 769 114 1:38:43
3.9
Terrence Lee DWRT 770 115 1:38:43
1.4
Justin Israels 771 148 1:38:44
4.4
Farzam Yazdanseta SCBR 772 149 1:38:44
7.7
Peter Fetzer NP 773 125 1:38:44
9.4
Gerland Van Ackere HRR 774 174 1:38:45
1.1
Sebastian Lovera Riso 775 150 1:38:46
8.5
Lori Lavine 776 12 1:38:46
3.4
Stefan Strid 777 175 1:38:46
1.8
Timothy Decker NYF 778 67 1:38:46
1.1
Sanjaya Senanayake 779 151 1:38:49  
 
Alan Gordon 780 116 1:38:49
5.5
Paul Kaczka 781 176 1:38:50
1.7
Rogelio Heredia 782 177 1:38:50
1.4
Anthony Brown 783 117 1:38:50
4.4
Leonard Richards RENE 784 19 1:38:50
4.6
Timothy Lopas 785 178 1:38:50
2.9
Lee Ann Marchionna 786 13 1:38:51  
 
Xuanfeng Xu CRRC 787 152 1:38:51
13.8
James Alfonso 788 29 1:38:51
1.0
David Levin 789 118 1:38:52
10.0
Kayla Pinilla 790 24 1:38:52
15.3
Michael Bergeron RKTS 791 68 1:38:53
4.0
William Joyette 792 30 1:38:53
44.5
Arnaud Gouachon 793 179 1:38:54
10.7
Adam Rudolph 794 180 1:38:54
4.0
Nazario Solis 795 69 1:38:54
2.5
Jenna Forsthuber 796 25 1:38:55
2.3
Sarah Lippitt FTER 797 13 1:38:55
5.6
Tad Takaya 798 70 1:38:56
3.8
Eric Anderson UNAC 799 153 1:38:57
0.5
Rebecca Bennett JACK 800 26 1:38:58
8.1
Steven Rothman MMRC 801 20 1:38:58
14.2
Thomas Mugno TRWB 802 181 1:38:58  
 
Brian Mcglade CAPS 803 119 1:38:58
10.7
Vijay Singh 804 71 1:38:59
2.3
Ilana Garon MMRC 805 27 1:38:59
7.4
Anthony Bonamassa MMRC 806 120 1:38:59
1.8
Hiroyuki Tamura 807 121 1:39:00
0.9
John Carter ATC 808 182 1:39:01
10.3
Szymon Nowacki 809 126 1:39:02
4.9
John Bellando AGTC 810 183 1:39:02
5.1
Fabien Champseix TFK 811 127 1:39:03
11.6
Travis Whisler 812 128 1:39:03  
 
Anshul Khandelwal 813 184 1:39:03
1.6
Lacey Greenwalt 814 25 1:39:04
6.0
Debbie Tobias 815 3 1:39:06
42.0
Angelina Nunez-Ash 816 28 1:39:07
2.4
Leiba Rimler PPTC 817 29 1:39:08
2.8
Viswa Maramreddy 818 129 1:39:08  
 
Alison Griswold 819 10 1:39:08
4.1
Jaclyn Massa 820 14 1:39:09  
 
Luis Giraldo-Calle WSX 821 21 1:39:09
5.1
Sascha Petrusev 822 122 1:39:09
3.4
Peter Burton 823 72 1:39:10
11.2
Stephen Green TMIRCE 824 130 1:39:10
1.6
Yasmine Roumane TFK 825 26 1:39:10
2.7
Bo Yin 826 185 1:39:10
10.0
Priscilla Wood JACK 827 15 1:39:12
12.4
Mark Weldon JACK 828 186 1:39:12
2.8
Dan Zimerman ESX 829 22 1:39:13
4.2
Andrew Goldsmith 830 154 1:39:13
1.0
Christian Fischer NBR 831 123 1:39:13
6.8
Matt Leibman 832 187 1:39:14
1.0
Jason Korenkiewicz 833 124 1:39:14
4.0
Joseph Schafer 834 125 1:39:14
15.0
Vicent Perez Chapi 835 155 1:39:14
12.0
Charles Edward Catherine ATC 836 131 1:39:15
12.2
Luis Rocano R4W 837 132 1:39:15
0.7
Freddy Evangelista UNRR 838 8 1:39:16
2.1
Christopher Bonastia 839 73 1:39:16
1.4
Calixte Kabwa 840 74 1:39:17
5.0
Philip Davis BPTC 841 188 1:39:18
1.0
Tory Anderson 842 189 1:39:18
1.2
Aaron Wilson PPTC 843 126 1:39:19
2.5
Ben Allison PPTC 844 156 1:39:19
1.4
Thomas Wong PBDS 845 133 1:39:19
13.0
Orlando Vasquez 846 157 1:39:20
6.4
Daniel Wells 847 190 1:39:20
1.5
Michael Lavee 848 127 1:39:20
1.1
Christopher Licata 849 191 1:39:21
6.7
Regis Depery 850 75 1:39:21
1.7
Kyle Rifkind 851 134 1:39:21
22.0
Pablo Sencion 852 135 1:39:23
12.0
Jeremy Kottkamp 853 158 1:39:24
3.3
Angelo Guainazzi TRD 854 159 1:39:24
3.8
Liam Mccarten 855 192 1:39:25
5.3
Pascal Roche 856 193 1:39:25
8.6
Brian Bermingham 857 136 1:39:25
2.7
Matthew Hebiton 858 128 1:39:25
8.3
Jon Schlueter 859 137 1:39:26
0.3
Louise Fanchon 860 27 1:39:26
15.2
Merijn Dols 861 194 1:39:27
10.7
Sigi Moeslinger 862 4 1:39:28
5.4
Ragner Reyes DWRT 863 160 1:39:28
0.4
John Grant BOMF 864 1 1:39:29
12.0
Jeremy Schiffres 865 138 1:39:29
1.0
James Kloiber 866 76 1:39:30
0.4
Kosuke Namba 867 161 1:39:31
18.3
Jason Wallace IRUN 868 162 1:39:32
1.5
Patrik Rodstedt 869 195 1:39:32
2.8
Sherman Yu 870 129 1:39:32
6.0
Brian Schwartz PPTC 871 163 1:39:33
1.6
Jeffrey Hostettler 872 139 1:39:33
2.7
Nicholas Finger 873 164 1:39:33
3.5
Jonathan Holdsworth TRD 874 196 1:39:34
2.0
Anthony W. Chan 875 130 1:39:36
15.5
Adam Morgenlender TLR 876 197 1:39:37
0.3
Peter Staack LEUK 877 77 1:39:37
1.0
Claudiu Mihail 878 140 1:39:37
3.3
Claire Decampo 879 30 1:39:38
6.3
Christine Burke TTRI 880 14 1:39:38
4.3
Clement Bernard 881 23 1:39:41
1.6
Joshua Hester 882 165 1:39:42
6.6
Arnaud Stevens 883 131 1:39:43
0.6
Ramon Roman 884 132 1:39:44
1.7
Rolando Ocampo FAT1 885 8 1:39:45
12.3
Jean Tinnelly NP 886 31 1:39:45
1.8
James Watts 887 198 1:39:48
10.4
Adrien Wiesebron TFK 888 199 1:39:48
2.5
Mehmet Cevikce 889 133 1:39:48
13.5
Alfredo Hernandez 890 166 1:39:48
2.2
Anne Buencochillo 891 16 1:39:49
27.8
Davide Tesini 892 200 1:39:49
33.7
Aaron Lanou 893 167 1:39:50
2.4
Stephen England CCMS 894 168 1:39:51
12.1
Kate Wichlinski 895 32 1:39:51
5.2
Eric Pease 896 201 1:39:52
8.3
Megan Rose Jones DWRT 897 28 1:39:53  
 
Frederic Misse 898 134 1:39:53
5.0
Eison Suarez 899 169 1:39:53
2.2
Stephen Litz 900 202 1:39:54
3.9
Donald Wehmann 901 141 1:39:54  
 
Philip Nuxoll 902 170 1:39:54
3.8
Emi Matsuyama DWRT 903 33 1:39:54
5.2
Thomas Connors NYPD 904 24 1:39:55
12.3
Jesse Piliere 905 171 1:39:56
0.9
Jose Madeira 906 78 1:39:57
0.3
Leonardo Meirelles 907 172 1:39:57
3.3
Jason Cousins IRC2 908 173 1:39:58
12.7
Araceli Garcia GRNC 909 34 1:39:59
2.4
German Echeverry 910 25 1:40:01
4.6
Matthew Roe 911 142 1:40:01
6.4
Nicholas Rhodin 912 203 1:40:01
12.5
Michael Cordasco 913 135 1:40:01
0.9
Jacob Hansen 914 174 1:40:02
0.8
Ed Gonzalez 915 175 1:40:02
4.7
Andrea Urgiles 916 29 1:40:03
1.9
Tetsuya Yamazaki 917 9 1:40:03
0.2
Heather Angus 918 17 1:40:04
24.7
Florence Lee 919 30 1:40:05
3.4
Juan Lopez WSX 920 176 1:40:06
7.2
Bobby Hammelman 921 143 1:40:06
9.7
Unn Hidle 922 5 1:40:06
2.8
Roman Matuska DWRT 923 136 1:40:07
2.6
Richard Depinto 924 177 1:40:07
1.0
Martin Larrosa RKTS 925 144 1:40:07
3.9
Stephen Ault 926 178 1:40:08
1.2
Rein Ulijn 927 137 1:40:08
0.1
Patricia Depinto 928 18 1:40:09
1.3
Kristin Bagby FTER 929 35 1:40:09
1.8
Rodrigo Jolig 930 179 1:40:09
9.3
Takashi Kimura TFK 931 204 1:40:09
18.7
Colin Balcarek TFK 932 31 1:40:11
1.4
Jeisson Mendez FTER 933 180 1:40:12
7.2
Eric Wong 934 145 1:40:12
2.1
Ross Freilich NBR 935 146 1:40:12
2.2
Christopher Tamashunas F418 936 205 1:40:12
4.8
Fahri Koyuncu 937 79 1:40:13
19.7
Barry Procopio 938 181 1:40:14
3.3
Chris Kunkel NJM 939 10 1:40:15
2.5
Luis Elizondo 940 138 1:40:16
2.6
Dan Tennebaum 941 139 1:40:17
5.0
Jamal Khan 942 80 1:40:17
1.8
Christopher Kellner CUMC 943 182 1:40:19
0.3
Bobby Judge NRUN 944 147 1:40:19
1.1
Taisuke Horie ERYO 945 206 1:40:20
4.9
Emmanuel Duquenois 946 26 1:40:23
0.4
James Butler SHOR 947 27 1:40:23
4.5
Munier Salem 948 148 1:40:23
4.0
Edward Sinjorgo NJM 949 81 1:40:24
10.0
Giordano Fusco FRNY 950 183 1:40:24
2.0
Matthew Rendell 951 149 1:40:24
0.7
Conrad Harris 952 82 1:40:24
8.1
Jeffrey Lang 953 150 1:40:24
1.2
Robert Darcangelo 954 184 1:40:25
6.2
David Ariel 955 151 1:40:25
0.1
Ruairidh Henderson 956 207 1:40:25
8.5
Ernest Tulier ALZH 957 83 1:40:25
10.2
Julee Resendez TFK 958 6 1:40:25
29.8
Evan Frushtick 959 185 1:40:25
12.4
Krishna Dayanidhi 960 186 1:40:26
4.2
Kieran Mcnamara FDMC 961 140 1:40:26
4.4
Michael Howard TFK 962 141 1:40:26
0.7
Laurin Mcarthur 963 152 1:40:27
4.5
Justin Zaglio 964 142 1:40:27
2.5
Molly Cohen 965 19 1:40:27
7.5
Kimberly Crewe 966 36 1:40:28
12.5
Clementina Cracroft 967 15 1:40:28
8.0
Isao Oba FRNY 968 187 1:40:29
2.8
Thomas Nyberg DWRT 969 208 1:40:29
7.2
Jennifer Nolan HRR 970 37 1:40:30
3.1
Moussa Soumahoro 971 188 1:40:31
6.3
Jordan Zimmerman 972 31 1:40:31
5.9
Michael Muoio 973 143 1:40:32
13.7
Felix Begelfor 974 209 1:40:33
7.3
Rick Brink 975 84 1:40:34
3.2
Jan Peter Brajer NYTR 976 85 1:40:37
1.1
Mark Bernstein 977 189 1:40:37
37.6
Cole Mackay MMRC 978 28 1:40:38
3.0
James Turnley W-S Runner 979 153 1:40:39
6.0
Victor Soto 980 154 1:40:39
8.1
Severine Toussaert DACS 981 32 1:40:39
5.9
Sam Teichman 982 190 1:40:41
2.4
Cory Steele 983 210 1:40:41
4.3
Jonathan Cherins 984 144 1:40:41
7.2
Michael Caggia CPTC 985 86 1:40:43
4.7
Scott Hartley 986 211 1:40:44  
 
Benjamin Gonin 987 155 1:40:44
13.2
Justin Steinhouse 988 212 1:40:44
1.1
Dutch Fox 989 191 1:40:44
1.4
Justin Shea 990 156 1:40:45
0.7
Muantawan Arsrairas NYF 991 7 1:40:46
3.3
Erin Mccorry 992 33 1:40:46
1.5
Michael Smith 993 145 1:40:46
9.7
Ari Gonzales JSRC 994 192 1:40:47
5.6
Sean Escola CUMC 995 193 1:40:48
3.5
Edward Larsen 996 157 1:40:49
0.3
Stephane Castro CLRR 997 158 1:40:49
8.0
Michael Zimmermann 998 194 1:40:49
2.1
Tobias Kirby 999 11 1:40:49
3.8
Nelson Ramirez QSS 1000 195 1:40:50
3.2