2015 Memorial Sloan Kettering's Fred's Team Presents Grete's Great Gallop (13.1M

Date: October 4, 2015
Competition Factor: 78.4
Number of Runners: 4390
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1:06:16
2. Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 1:06:16
3. Mekuria Abebe Sihine WSX 1:06:19
4. Mengistu Nebsi AODF 1:06:22
5. Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 1:07:27
6. Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 1:07:28
7. Michael Cassidy NYAC 1:08:42
8. Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 1:09:14
9. James Kelly NYAC 1:09:18
10. Thomas Young NYAC 1:09:59

 

1. Jeanna Composti NYAC 1:17:20
2. Megan Hogan NYAC 1:17:20
3. Liza Howard HHRT 1:19:43
4. Ana Johnson HHRT 1:20:24
5. Caitlin Phillips NYAC 1:20:45
6. Mallory Anderson NYAC 1:21:31
7. Lesley Higgins NYAC 1:21:36
8. Kelly De Csepel HHRT 1:21:56
9. Paige Yellen GNY 1:23:41
10. Mekides Bekele WSX 1:24:17

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 17
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 49
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 120
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 222
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 248
6. Greater New York RT GNY 308
7. Queens Distance Runners QDR 320
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 483
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 661
10. Fred'S Team FRED 916

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 21
2. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 41
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 95
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 223
5. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 294
6. Queens Distance Runners QDR 325
7. New York Flyers NYF 671
8. Gotham City Runners GCTR 731
9. November Project NP 767
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 942

Power Runs

1. Immanuel Wineman   TMIRCE 83.9
2. Adam Kaphan   64.2
3. Matt Velez   FRED 53.2
4. Ahmed Fahmy   TCON 50.9
5. Calvin Tan   CPTC 50.9
6. Robert Dewar   37.6
7. Michael Cassidy   NYAC 36.0
8. William Hawthorn   33.3
9. Chandra Sunkara   32.9
10. Matthew Brady   TFK 27.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1 1 1:06:16
7.2
Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 2 2 1:06:16
6.7
Mekuria Abebe Sihine WSX 3 1 1:06:19  
 
Mengistu Nebsi AODF 4 1 1:06:22
1.3
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 5 3 1:07:27
2.9
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 6 1 1:07:28
3.5
Michael Cassidy NYAC 7 2 1:08:42
36.0
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 8 4 1:09:14
0.2
James Kelly NYAC 9 3 1:09:18
0.6
Thomas Young NYAC 10 2 1:09:59
1.6
Nicholas Synan 11 2 1:10:43
10.9
Matthew Lacey CPTC 12 4 1:11:26
2.1
Paul Thompson WS 13 1 1:11:35
12.1
Roberto Puente WSX 14 5 1:12:51
14.0
Conor Shelley NYAC 15 5 1:12:56
0.6
Alejandro Ariza WSX 16 6 1:12:56
4.1
Ryan Prout 17 6 1:13:31  
 
Melquiades Luizaga WSX 18 7 1:13:48
16.3
Calvin Tan CPTC 19 3 1:14:37
50.9
David Roeske DWRT 20 7 1:14:46
2.8
Alexander Walsh NBR 21 1 1:15:53
3.8
Chris Dawes DWRT 22 2 1:15:54
6.1
William Downing 23 4 1:16:00
2.1
Julio Sauce WSX 24 3 1:16:01
6.2
Marcos Duarte VCTC 25 4 1:16:05
2.2
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 26 5 1:16:07
0.3
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 27 2 1:16:18
9.0
Mario Segura PDMC 28 8 1:16:20
7.6
Cliff Gerber CPTC 29 8 1:16:34
2.7
Zach Custer GNY 30 9 1:16:41
4.0
Jesus Zamora WSX 31 5 1:16:48
0.8
Steven Lange 32 6 1:16:48
0.5
Nobuyori Takeda CPTC 33 3 1:16:52
4.2
Matthew Deangelis CPTC 34 6 1:16:54
9.5
Lawrence Aller BAA 35 4 1:16:56  
 
Ethan Koreff 36 7 1:17:12
10.0
Angel Confesor WSX 37 9 1:17:17
2.3
Stuart Marker GNY 38 7 1:17:17
2.7
Jeanna Composti NYAC 39 1 1:17:20
9.1
Megan Hogan NYAC 40 1 1:17:20
32.2
Anthony Pena NYIR 41 8 1:17:23
6.0
Max Jahn HHRT 42 10 1:17:45
9.8
Bobby Asher VCTC 43 11 1:17:55
4.7
Immanuel Wineman TMIRCE 44 5 1:18:10
83.9
Derek Hanson QDR 45 12 1:18:29
0.8
Jonathan Park DWRT 46 13 1:18:30
8.4
John Jones CPTC 47 10 1:18:38
18.4
Alessio Asaro QDR 48 11 1:18:44
9.1
James Chu NBR 49 6 1:18:50
0.4
Ryan Shanley NBR 50 14 1:18:51
5.7
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 51 15 1:18:55
1.9
Brian Kennedy FRED 52 12 1:19:07
20.7
Jatin Narang 53 9 1:19:11  
 
Myles Fennon NP 54 7 1:19:17
0.4
Kirt Joseph WSX 55 8 1:19:18
2.8
Logan Yu NBR 56 13 1:19:27
0.3
Stephen Forman GNY 57 3 1:19:29
3.5
Amado Tlatempa WSX 58 8 1:19:40
0.7
Vinicius Tavares 59 16 1:19:43
1.1
Liza Howard HHRT 60 2 1:19:43
6.2
Chris Solarz CPTC 61 9 1:19:44
13.3
Panfilo Gomez WSX 62 9 1:19:48
3.1
Eytan Kurshan DWRT 63 14 1:19:50
10.7
John Parry SMRC 64 1 1:20:00
8.3
Brad Kelley CPTC 65 4 1:20:04
1.3
Tj Hopkins 66 15 1:20:06
5.6
Seth Bender CPTC 67 17 1:20:12
6.6
John Wall 68 18 1:20:14
8.9
Ana Johnson HHRT 69 2 1:20:24
7.2
Edwin Guzman QDR 70 16 1:20:25
4.1
Zach Pollock NYH 71 17 1:20:35
2.7
Jose Alvarez HRR 72 10 1:20:36
5.9
Steven Hall HRR 73 18 1:20:40
2.8
David Goldfarb 74 10 1:20:40
16.7
Nicholas Juravich CPTC 75 19 1:20:45
4.3
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 76 3 1:20:45  
 
Ryan Haney 77 20 1:20:48
16.1
Matthew Browne FRNY 78 21 1:20:56
3.8
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 79 2 1:20:57
0.2
Felipe Vergara WSX 80 3 1:21:02
1.7
Garrett Burger DWRT 81 19 1:21:09
1.9
Satoshi Mitsumori ZTRN 82 22 1:21:21  
 
Seth Kean NBR 83 11 1:21:22
0.6
Kevin Montalvo QDR 84 20 1:21:27
1.8
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 85 23 1:21:28
6.4
Mallory Anderson NYAC 86 1 1:21:31
4.9
Jesse Green CPTC 87 24 1:21:32
2.3
Lesley Higgins NYAC 88 1 1:21:36
0.7
Philip Tsui 89 10 1:21:38
9.2
Matt Murphy DWRT 90 21 1:21:43
23.9
Neal Sussman CPTC 91 25 1:21:45
0.2
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 92 26 1:21:49
4.5
Luciano Medina QDR 93 27 1:21:56
4.5
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 94 2 1:21:56
2.9
Sumaili Chunga 95 12 1:21:57
1.0
Arjay Jensen GNY 96 13 1:22:04
1.4
Arnaud Enjalbert CPTC 97 22 1:22:11
3.2
Lee Sossen 98 14 1:22:13  
 
Trevor Middleton CPTC 99 23 1:22:22
8.6
Dylan Coia CPTC 100 11 1:22:26
7.6
Michael Devito Jr LEUK 101 15 1:22:34
0.9
Sean Laude NBR 102 24 1:22:37
1.2
Martin Sommerschuh 103 25 1:22:42
0.2
Sanjay Arwade 104 16 1:22:45  
 
Stephen Sprott GNY 105 17 1:22:52
1.6
Philip Mccarthy WSX 106 5 1:22:55
7.1
Gen Watanabe FRNY 107 6 1:23:06
4.7
Aron Kershner HHH 108 28 1:23:08
6.4
Ari Baum 109 12 1:23:08
25.6
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 110 29 1:23:14
1.5
Brian Tyne 111 26 1:23:17  
 
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 112 18 1:23:20
5.0
David Alm CPTC 113 19 1:23:20
0.1
Ulrich Fluhme CPTC 114 20 1:23:20
4.3
Nate Weber QDR 115 11 1:23:22
6.8
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 116 21 1:23:32
4.3
Paige Yellen GNY 117 3 1:23:41
6.1
Brenn Jones CPTC 118 22 1:23:48
0.8
Adam Kaphan 119 30 1:23:55
64.2
Justin Burchett 120 23 1:23:56
0.4
Iain Levine BRRC 121 1 1:24:08
1.6
Kyle Hall VCTC 122 13 1:24:14
3.7
Mekides Bekele WSX 123 3 1:24:17
1.9
Max Frumes NBR 124 31 1:24:23
1.4
Cristobal Chuc WSX 125 24 1:24:23  
 
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 126 32 1:24:34
1.8
John Korman 127 25 1:24:43
8.3
Christopher Choi PPTC 128 27 1:24:52
11.9
Jacinto Martinez WSX 129 12 1:24:53
2.8
Rob Gulya TRD 130 28 1:25:10
3.2
Horst Eidenmueller NYU 131 4 1:25:14
1.8
Ruth Loos FRNY 132 1 1:25:14
8.0
Daniel Neenan 133 33 1:25:16
5.1
Shane Doherty 134 34 1:25:17
6.2
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 135 2 1:25:23
6.4
Dejan Ristov 136 14 1:25:23
4.8
Toby Tanser S4A 137 7 1:25:26
11.2
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 138 8 1:25:32
1.8
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 139 26 1:25:38
1.2
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 140 5 1:25:41
0.2
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 141 6 1:25:41
3.6
Alun Williams NBR 142 7 1:25:44
4.3
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 143 8 1:25:51
3.1
Colin Martin MAAL 144 29 1:25:53
4.6
Samantha Bower NYAC 145 4 1:26:00
0.9
Victor Hugo Flores 146 15 1:26:02
3.4
Ahmed Fahmy TCON 147 9 1:26:05
50.9
Laura Kirk HHRT 148 4 1:26:06
4.6
Luke Carron FRNY 149 30 1:26:06
3.8
Ugo Blanco UNRR 150 16 1:26:11
13.2
Veronica Jackson CPTC 151 5 1:26:12
0.2
Muta Blanford 152 17 1:26:14
5.9
Dylan Sarbaugh TFK 153 31 1:26:14
7.2
Catherine Chua QDR 154 4 1:26:15
3.2
John Miller NYTR 155 32 1:26:18
26.9
Richard White FRNY 156 2 1:26:21
3.6
Daniel Szymczyk CHRC 157 13 1:26:22
6.0
Benjamin Heslin 158 33 1:26:27
6.3
Ryan Greene FRNY 159 35 1:26:34
0.6
Bobby Liu DWRT 160 27 1:26:51
0.8
Patrick Duffy NYF 161 9 1:26:52
3.0
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 162 6 1:27:04
2.0
Glenn Caffery 163 10 1:27:06  
 
Frederick Hines DWRT 164 18 1:27:06
3.4
Ross Snyder ETSY 165 19 1:27:07
3.2
John Ferry DWRT 166 36 1:27:07
3.6
Joseph Shayne HARL 167 37 1:27:12
12.4
Schuyler Blackman NYH 168 20 1:27:13
5.8
Gary Mclaughlin 169 28 1:27:20
16.6
Richard Temerian UATH 170 3 1:27:22
1.4
Jose Gonzalez APS 171 29 1:27:23
25.7
Michael Zelwin 172 34 1:27:25
4.0
Erin Mulderig HRR 173 7 1:27:25
18.2
Alexander Gardner GNY 174 10 1:27:27
0.3
Robert Gatto 175 21 1:27:28
2.9
Steven Wagshal HHRT 176 30 1:27:29
6.8
Matt Velez FRED 177 14 1:27:31
53.2
Kenneth Tso CPTC 178 22 1:27:33
8.5
Brian Halusan 179 11 1:27:33
14.5
Daniel Miller NYAC 180 11 1:27:33
19.2
Jessica Gonzales GCTR 181 8 1:27:35
10.2
Adam Scianna 182 38 1:27:36
8.1
Jeffrey Garnett CPTC 183 31 1:27:37
4.3
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 184 5 1:27:38
0.4
Javier Gomez FRNY 185 39 1:27:44
6.7
David Atkinson HRR 186 23 1:27:45
3.0
Andre Lejeune CPTC 187 12 1:27:46
3.6
Cosme Rojas 188 24 1:27:47
4.0
Meiliang Wu 189 25 1:27:47
13.9
Eric Engelbrecht QDR 190 15 1:27:47
11.9
Nicole Green CPTC 191 9 1:27:48
13.6
Annie Onishi CPTC 192 10 1:27:49
0.5
Carl Bauer GNY 193 13 1:27:51
5.1
Matthew Nolan FRED 194 40 1:27:53
25.8
Jesse Determann 195 26 1:27:57
1.2
Ana Gorini Da Veiga 196 5 1:27:58
24.5
Jeremy Stack 197 41 1:27:58
3.1
Yipeng Huang CPTC 198 35 1:28:05
6.0
Joao Guerreiro COLU 199 36 1:28:06
9.1
John Bowler 200 42 1:28:08
0.1
Matthew Neumann 201 43 1:28:10
2.1
Mark Gangl 202 27 1:28:16
6.7
Justin Cawley CPTC 203 28 1:28:16
2.4
Michael Bushoy NBR 204 44 1:28:17
1.9
Josep Navas Masip 205 32 1:28:17
7.2
Alexander Zak 206 45 1:28:18
4.8
Sarah Ohanesian 207 2 1:28:20  
 
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 208 33 1:28:21
1.3
William Guo 209 37 1:28:21
1.0
Zach Sutton 210 46 1:28:22
1.5
Michael Cote NYFD 211 47 1:28:23
3.4
Markian Zdeb 212 29 1:28:24
1.1
Douglas Currier BRRC 213 1 1:28:24
5.2
Michael Toma WSY 214 14 1:28:24
2.0
Kelly Swaim FRNY 215 48 1:28:25
2.3
Brian Schroeder FRNY 216 49 1:28:27
0.4
Michael Meliniotis GNY 217 34 1:28:28
2.2
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 218 3 1:28:32
3.3
Adam Kuklinski UATH 219 12 1:28:33
6.1
Dmitry Zakharov 220 50 1:28:34
5.2
Patrick Morin FFRR 221 51 1:28:34
5.8
Mark Sluiter TRD 222 30 1:28:35
6.7
John Pelliccia VCTC 223 38 1:28:39
2.3
Claude Aymonier TRD 224 35 1:28:42
2.0
Alexander White 225 39 1:28:43
14.4
Essien Duke 226 1 1:28:45  
 
Douglas Tsao CPTC 227 36 1:28:48
4.4
Harry Radovich CHBK 228 40 1:28:48
1.6
Rose Willey 229 4 1:28:51  
 
Thomas Sullivan 230 37 1:28:53
2.1
Chris Choi FRNY 231 52 1:28:56
5.8
Timothy Brennan 232 31 1:28:59
0.4
Ayodele Yusuf PARA 233 53 1:29:00
3.9
Ann Powers HHRT 234 5 1:29:00
0.9
Kim Martineau DWRT 235 3 1:29:01
1.8
Takakazu Ito AGTC 236 38 1:29:04
0.8
Victoria Bresnahan 237 11 1:29:09
6.8
Locky Trachsel 238 1 1:29:11
0.7
Bjorn Mansson UNAC 239 39 1:29:13
7.3
David Reeder 240 54 1:29:13
2.8
Sam Berberian ALZH 241 55 1:29:17  
 
David Mendelsohn EMP 242 32 1:29:19
1.8
Ron Romano 243 13 1:29:20
10.4
Whitney Mcfadden NP 244 12 1:29:21
11.3
Austin Nelson 245 16 1:29:22
14.9
Michael Chu RNYC 246 56 1:29:22
9.4
Blake Dixon CPTC 247 57 1:29:22
7.2
Kieran Garvey CPTC 248 33 1:29:23
2.5
Lori Brown QDR 249 13 1:29:24
34.0
Benjamin Barshied 250 34 1:29:29
6.8
Ryan Marshall 251 58 1:29:32
14.1
Tracy Evelyn 252 6 1:29:35  
 
Guillermo Monge TFK 253 41 1:29:38
4.0
Meta Haley 254 14 1:29:40
19.0
Eric Sasek NYH 255 59 1:29:40
2.0
Scott Kasen ADEW 256 14 1:29:41
1.1
Victor Danh 257 35 1:29:42
0.1
Renan Arnalde 258 60 1:29:43
5.0
Rocio Rodriguez Vallejo 259 7 1:29:45  
 
Rufino Morales 260 42 1:29:46
5.9
John Omahoney 261 15 1:29:50
12.8
Brian Donaghy DWRT 262 40 1:29:54
9.5
Arturas Rozenas 263 36 1:30:00
0.3
Francisco Viafara WSX 264 4 1:30:01
0.3
Henry Wang 265 61 1:30:02
9.4
Kc Sahl 266 15 1:30:04
8.7
Leonel Cecena 267 37 1:30:05
4.8
Maria Wong QDR 268 15 1:30:13
4.8
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 269 41 1:30:19
1.5
Lara Kail DWRT 270 6 1:30:24
18.0
Kat Grimes RISE 271 6 1:30:25
0.3
Daniel Marrett 272 62 1:30:26
1.3
Jack Mcshane BRRC 273 2 1:30:27
2.3
Nicola Angstadt 274 8 1:30:29
28.6
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 275 38 1:30:30
5.6
John Wildt 276 63 1:30:32
6.5
Justin Stolarik FRNY 277 64 1:30:32
6.7
Nicolas Biais 278 42 1:30:35
0.2
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 279 9 1:30:37
9.2
Neal Post WBTC 280 43 1:30:37
1.5
Anthony Demaio CPTC 281 44 1:30:39
1.3
Tanel Mahlakoiv 282 65 1:30:45
0.8
Yuki Okubo 283 43 1:30:48
0.4
David Calfee FRNY 284 16 1:30:49
4.1
Matthieu Grigoresco 285 39 1:31:00
6.1
Artur Tyszuk POLS 286 40 1:31:02
2.7
Greg Nugent 287 44 1:31:03
5.2
Heather Morgan 288 10 1:31:04
3.3
Atlee Murphy DWRT 289 16 1:31:06
6.6
Raul De La Torre Garrote 290 41 1:31:08  
 
Matthew Fox 291 66 1:31:08
18.4
Joseph Lavalle FRED 292 45 1:31:11
3.8
Alison Tercek NP 293 17 1:31:12
1.6
Lillian Wolfson NBR 294 11 1:31:21
0.5
Eugene Huang 295 42 1:31:25
2.0
Duncan Mcverry 296 45 1:31:27
0.7
Chris Blaich 297 67 1:31:27
7.4
Patrick Bane 298 43 1:31:30
4.4
Arthur Palmer CPTC 299 5 1:31:35
4.2
Christiaan Perez TRWB 300 46 1:31:37
6.1
Jeff Ciprioni NBR 301 44 1:31:40
5.8
Michael Stermer NBR 302 45 1:31:42
0.5
Christopher Fahey 303 46 1:31:43
3.9
Paul Mcmahon 304 47 1:31:46
7.2
Jason Phillips QSS 305 68 1:31:48
1.2
Joshua Metzl TCON 306 46 1:31:49
0.4
Gary Thompson 307 17 1:31:50
3.5
Hiroaki Hori 308 69 1:31:52
2.7
Winston Bell 309 3 1:31:52
1.1
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 310 47 1:31:54
0.6
Dawei Wu QDR 311 48 1:31:54
0.1
Erwan Allix 312 70 1:31:55
9.2
Emmanuel Caicedo NBR 313 71 1:31:56
3.4
Anton Pamer 314 49 1:31:57
11.3
Paul Epstein 315 48 1:31:58
7.4
William Irigoyen QDR 316 16 1:31:59
6.3
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 317 12 1:32:00
1.2
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 318 1 1:32:02
0.3
Mark Reynolds 319 50 1:32:03
1.1
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 320 18 1:32:03
3.4
Owen Bochner 321 72 1:32:05
1.5
Jacob Hoyos 322 49 1:32:09
2.6
Victor Kovalkov FRNY 323 51 1:32:11
3.2
Agustin Lastra NYH 324 52 1:32:11
1.2
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 325 53 1:32:16
1.8
Richard Mone GNY 326 18 1:32:18
4.6
Esteban Enriquez GRNC 327 17 1:32:19
5.9
James Kilbridge 328 6 1:32:20
10.9
David Schoer WBTC 329 73 1:32:21
5.8
Alexandra Metzl TCON 330 13 1:32:25
22.9
Jorge Fajardo NYF 331 7 1:32:27
1.2
Jarek Skalik POLS 332 47 1:32:27
1.2
Susan Moore VCTC 333 7 1:32:29
7.6
Allison Bondell WBTC 334 14 1:32:31
1.6
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 335 8 1:32:32
0.7
Brian Brush NYCFR 336 54 1:32:33
0.7
Robert Kris FRED 337 55 1:32:34
8.9
Thomas Hasieber 338 48 1:32:39  
 
Paul Flanagan 339 49 1:32:40
6.8
Rafael De La Barreda 340 50 1:32:42
4.0
Franziska Eisfeldt 341 19 1:32:42
25.5
David Eng DWRT 342 51 1:32:44
13.7
David Cook 343 74 1:32:47
1.5
Guillaume Bouvet CPTC 344 50 1:32:50
6.1
Luke Grundy FRED 345 56 1:32:51  
 
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 346 51 1:32:52
2.5
Rebecca Roberts AODF 347 15 1:32:53
0.5
John Santoleri NYF 348 18 1:32:55
4.8
Raul Damas NP 349 52 1:32:55
2.6
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 350 19 1:32:56
2.1
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 351 19 1:32:57
2.5
Patrick Boyle 352 52 1:32:58
8.0
Pollyana Camargo 353 7 1:33:00
59.6
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 354 53 1:33:05
2.2
Adam Kow 355 57 1:33:06
7.5
Trevor Keane 356 58 1:33:11  
 
Franny Vignola DWRT 357 20 1:33:12  
 
Janna Danbe NJM 358 8 1:33:18
1.8
John Maciejowski 359 75 1:33:20
11.5
Luigi Gallicchio 360 76 1:33:21  
 
Rebecca Chadbourne 361 4 1:33:22
5.8
Timothy Mottau DWRT 362 77 1:33:26
5.2
Robert Kinderman TFK 363 54 1:33:26
0.4
Elliott Simhon 364 55 1:33:28
15.0
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 365 20 1:33:30
0.6
Jonathan Chelf TFK 366 78 1:33:31
6.9
Mitchell Auerbach 367 21 1:33:32
7.4
Leah Robbins DWRT 368 21 1:33:32
5.3
Charles Casiano 369 53 1:33:35
4.7
Luigi Fulinello 370 79 1:33:35
8.9
Daeha Ko NBR 371 56 1:33:37
8.3
Dawn Neenan 372 22 1:33:40  
 
Jie Yuan 373 59 1:33:44
1.6
Richard Kahn 374 54 1:33:45
18.1
Benjamin Losi 375 57 1:33:45
0.9
Rudy Sitter 376 80 1:33:46
3.4
Kat Obrien IRUN 377 9 1:33:48
9.5
Josh Braverman 378 20 1:33:48
8.5
Bradley Constant 379 1 1:33:50
13.8
Sue Montefusco 380 16 1:33:50
2.7
Sasan Dashtinezhad 381 58 1:33:52
11.0
Efren Caballes NIKE 382 81 1:33:53
8.4
Alfredo Barbier 383 59 1:33:55
3.2
Patricia Choux DWRT 384 5 1:34:00  
 
Taylor Fogg 385 8 1:34:02
6.5
John Owens NJM 386 22 1:34:03
3.1
Kay Naito CHRC 387 17 1:34:04
1.5
Carly Berwick ANY 388 6 1:34:04
3.1
Silke Eiserbeck NYF 389 2 1:34:06
9.5
Marvin Cabrera TFK 390 21 1:34:06
2.7
Katsuya Arai 391 82 1:34:07
2.6
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 392 4 1:34:08
3.7
Nestor Macias 393 55 1:34:09
1.5
Sebastien Lehembre 394 60 1:34:09
0.5
Eugene Khesin 395 61 1:34:09
2.6
Tara Schwitzman GCTR 396 23 1:34:12
1.9
Andrea Lieblein ANY 397 3 1:34:15
1.5
Robert Schonberg 398 56 1:34:15
3.3
Karan Pathak 399 83 1:34:17
10.1
Alyssa Work 400 24 1:34:17
3.5
Daniel Chechik 401 22 1:34:18
0.8
Frank Kutschera 402 23 1:34:18
11.4
David Ryan AGTC 403 24 1:34:19
3.0
Adam Morgenlender TLR 404 84 1:34:20
4.9
Philip Davis BPTC 405 85 1:34:21
5.9
William Dye TRD 406 57 1:34:21
0.9
Guillermo Rodriguez WSX 407 62 1:34:24  
 
Gary Kane NYF 408 58 1:34:24
2.1
Babak Ghatan NYF 409 59 1:34:26
0.4
Suzanne La Burt TRR 410 2 1:34:27
0.3
Joshua Gajdos FRED 411 60 1:34:28  
 
Phoebe White TRD 412 25 1:34:28
4.6
Niko Pfund 413 23 1:34:29
3.9
Lauren Mccarthy SBRC 414 26 1:34:29
17.7
Marcy Withington NYF 415 4 1:34:31
1.2
Douglas Mark 416 86 1:34:32
2.2
Alex Glazebrook 417 61 1:34:33
4.7
Mark Weldon JACK 418 87 1:34:34
7.8
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 419 7 1:34:36
0.1
John Richers BRRC 420 5 1:34:38
2.5
Eilis Oneill 421 27 1:34:38
10.7
Christopher Piechota 422 88 1:34:39
16.2
Erica Lum WBTC 423 10 1:34:40
2.3
Myles Lock FRNY 424 17 1:34:41
0.6
Rogier De Boer 425 63 1:34:42
4.0
Tara Murphy 426 28 1:34:42
4.8
Hank Schiffman CPTC 427 1 1:34:45
0.8
Rick Davison AGTC 428 64 1:34:45
3.4
Marc Mizrahi CPTC 429 24 1:34:46
3.5
Jason Apostolides CPTC 430 62 1:34:47
3.3
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 431 65 1:34:54
6.0
Paul Leak NP 432 63 1:34:55
11.0
Chloe Lasseron GCTR 433 18 1:34:56
2.3
Gary Hacker 434 60 1:34:58
2.7
Stephen Heine 435 64 1:34:58  
 
Anthony Thomas NBR 436 25 1:35:03
1.4
Fernando Perez-Cruz 437 61 1:35:04
0.1
Andrzej Ryszewski WIT 438 9 1:35:08
1.0
Joaquin Haro 439 66 1:35:09
0.4
Brian Medwig 440 89 1:35:12
3.8
Brittany Haynes DWRT 441 29 1:35:14
0.6
Jelena Guzenko DWRT 442 11 1:35:15
16.9
Scott Chick 443 90 1:35:15
1.1
Sriram Narayanan DWRT 444 65 1:35:16
0.9
Thomas Emery 445 25 1:35:17  
 
Thierry Soudee NYTR 446 62 1:35:17
2.4
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 447 12 1:35:17
2.8
Madison Tse 448 67 1:35:17
0.9
Katherine Fenwick 449 30 1:35:18
15.4
Cal Alte 450 18 1:35:19  
 
Benedicte Uguen TRR 451 8 1:35:20
13.6
Bryan Doherty 452 91 1:35:25
0.1
Stephen Drummond 453 92 1:35:26
4.9
Marco Beghin GNY 454 26 1:35:34
1.4
Laurence Go CPTC 455 27 1:35:34
4.2
Joel Amico 456 68 1:35:35
1.2
Anthony Riguardi FRED 457 93 1:35:36
9.6
Lee Goldberg 458 94 1:35:38
1.8
Ahmed Harris VCTC 459 63 1:35:39
4.4
Corinna Cortes ANY 460 3 1:35:46
1.0
Edward Hadad 461 69 1:35:48
5.1
Neil Carragher NYF 462 26 1:35:49
2.4
Benigno Veraz VCTC 463 6 1:35:51
1.5
Albert Mendoza 464 28 1:35:51  
 
Christian Widen 465 29 1:35:52
3.6
Jan Burgy 466 64 1:35:53
5.2
David Rippon VCTC 467 30 1:35:54
4.5
Cristiano Oliveira FRNY 468 65 1:35:54
4.9
Regis Depery 469 31 1:35:55
1.4
Robert Dillon 470 27 1:35:56
6.0
Katsuhiro Kaneko 471 66 1:35:57
5.1
Hector Hernandez QTRI 472 95 1:35:57
9.9
Joseph Tuttle FRED 473 96 1:35:59  
 
Erin Mccorry 474 31 1:36:00
6.6
Joseph Porcaro TRR 475 2 1:36:01
1.9
Akbar Jaffer NYF 476 67 1:36:02
1.4
Thomas Petz 477 68 1:36:07
5.4
George Woods 478 70 1:36:09
15.4
Paul Robinson NBR 479 97 1:36:11
5.1
Mary Ferenchiak 480 32 1:36:12
9.5
Eva Frissora NYH 481 19 1:36:16
1.4
Casey Lardner 482 9 1:36:17  
 
Carey Maclaren 483 98 1:36:19
3.3
Brian Drennen VCTC 484 69 1:36:24
1.0
Gilles Souli? 485 70 1:36:24
10.1
Bianca Capone 486 10 1:36:26
6.8
Robert Cox TCON 487 10 1:36:26
21.5
Yakov Gani 488 71 1:36:27
18.1
Brianne Lynch 489 33 1:36:28
2.3
Dan Fanelli WTC 490 11 1:36:28
6.5
Angel Valle 491 32 1:36:28
2.8
Jeremy Sherman COLU 492 19 1:36:30
5.2
Elena Albanese 493 34 1:36:33
8.8
Ian Paterson 494 66 1:36:33
0.3
Kamil Klamann 495 67 1:36:34
7.8
William Snider COLU 496 20 1:36:35
16.2
Anthony Inguaggiato TFK 497 99 1:36:37  
 
Julia Siemon DWRT 498 20 1:36:41
0.3
Eric Francois 499 71 1:36:44
13.6
Peter Vandervliet 500 28 1:36:45
4.2
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 501 100 1:36:46
2.3
Paul Zmuda 502 68 1:36:46  
 
Mark Hulsmann SPCIQRC 503 72 1:36:47
11.2
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 504 33 1:36:48
1.4
Jeffrey Gurwin 505 101 1:36:48
0.6
Kevin Dahms 506 69 1:36:50
5.0
Isao Oba FRNY 507 72 1:36:51
0.6
Matthew Houlihan 508 102 1:36:52
14.2
Zeffrey Throwell NBR 509 73 1:36:52
6.0
Shuichiro Takeda 510 73 1:36:53
0.6
Abraham Lee 511 74 1:36:54
2.6
Dominique Bernard 512 12 1:36:56  
 
Soenke Blanken FRED 513 103 1:36:56
3.7
Kenji Ogawa 514 74 1:36:57
3.5
Brian Schwartz PPTC 515 75 1:36:58
4.8
Trish Paterson 516 9 1:37:02
8.5
Thomas Somers 517 34 1:37:04
1.9
Crispin Woolston 518 13 1:37:04  
 
Avi Forchheimer FRED 519 104 1:37:05  
 
Grant Lindsay 520 76 1:37:07
9.1
Andres Horcajo TFK 521 21 1:37:08
9.2
Jean-Cosme Delaloye 522 75 1:37:09
2.6
Ramon Pego Perez 523 76 1:37:10
3.9
Robert Okajima WIT 524 14 1:37:11
0.1
Peter Armstrong 525 77 1:37:11
7.3
Christopher Venditti 526 105 1:37:11
5.5
Wenyu Yang CPTC 527 11 1:37:17
2.0
Les Madey LIRR 528 15 1:37:17
4.0
Tsuyoshi Konuma 529 106 1:37:19
3.4
Louise Gormanly AODF 530 10 1:37:19
3.9
Gisele Muesseler 531 4 1:37:19  
 
Kevin Sajdak NYH 532 107 1:37:21
4.4
Elizabeth Fireman 533 35 1:37:22  
 
Leyland Telford 534 78 1:37:22
10.8
James Hollenberg 535 16 1:37:23
5.7
Ben Picone 536 108 1:37:23  
 
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 537 21 1:37:25
2.3
Yasir Shah NYH 538 79 1:37:26
6.2
Alan Newkirk 539 7 1:37:27  
 
Michael Wilson HRR 540 80 1:37:27
4.8
Eric Perlmutter LEUK 541 35 1:37:28
22.6
Sam Dykstra 542 70 1:37:30
7.7
Kajsa Karin Troedsson 543 11 1:37:31
10.3
Javier De Frutos GNY 544 8 1:37:32  
 
Leonard Richards RENE 545 29 1:37:32
8.2
Maya Neustadter 546 12 1:37:34
4.8
Laura Seeholzer WS 547 36 1:37:34
15.1
Charlotte Bowles CLRR 548 12 1:37:35
68.3
Carlo Bolivar 549 109 1:37:36
22.9
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 550 77 1:37:38
0.9
Denise Peterson HHRT 551 13 1:37:40
0.8
Weston Neal 552 110 1:37:41  
 
Christian Skala 553 78 1:37:41
0.5
Branden Neal 554 71 1:37:42  
 
Lyssa Nowakowski 555 22 1:37:42
10.7
Jean-Louis Bonnaure 556 111 1:37:43
6.2
Drew Mcwhorter 557 72 1:37:44
0.7
Richard Ellsworth 558 81 1:37:46
4.4
Julio Aguirre WSX 559 3 1:37:48
3.9
Yonatan Murava 560 82 1:37:51
0.8
Cath Poulcallec-Gordon WBTC 561 5 1:37:51
0.3
Rami Totari CLSR 562 73 1:37:52
11.5
Daniel Burko 563 22 1:37:52
14.0
Mable Kombe NNRC 564 23 1:37:54
6.0
Jacob Diamond 565 74 1:37:57
5.6
Mary Natell TRR 566 5 1:37:59
2.3
Cheryl Fil 567 24 1:38:01
4.0
Mark Venema 568 112 1:38:01
7.5
Leonardo Bobadilla UATH 569 36 1:38:01
3.0
Carl Kulo 570 17 1:38:02
2.0
Alexander Hickox 571 79 1:38:03  
 
Sascha Goergen 572 37 1:38:05
4.8
Josh Fly 573 83 1:38:06
15.3
Allison Agliardo 574 6 1:38:08  
 
Todd Bivona MAAL 575 113 1:38:09
0.2
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 576 25 1:38:11
0.7
Davis Woo 577 75 1:38:12
6.9
Brendan Lally TELI 578 84 1:38:13
9.1
Wayne Wilkey 579 30 1:38:13
4.9
Sherman Yu 580 80 1:38:15
8.5
James Balcom 581 38 1:38:16
5.8
Fredrik Andersen 582 85 1:38:17
0.7
Matthias Braeuchle 583 76 1:38:18
10.9
William Andreycak 584 23 1:38:18
3.1
Jeff Rigby PPTC 585 114 1:38:18
7.9
Gaston Sirito 586 81 1:38:22  
 
Jeffrey Pierce WSX 587 86 1:38:22
18.2
Le Qi FRED 588 87 1:38:23
6.9
Cynthia Martinez HHRT 589 26 1:38:27
10.3
David Bravo Salva 590 115 1:38:28
1.4
Hatem Mustapha GNY 591 31 1:38:29
1.0
Melodie Fratt HHRT 592 13 1:38:29
2.8
Christopher Gatto 593 88 1:38:30
2.9
Rachelle Andujar OIS 594 14 1:38:33
5.3
Marines Paniagua WSX 595 37 1:38:35
2.9
Yibin Wang 596 77 1:38:36
1.7
Kristian Breton 597 89 1:38:36
3.4
Bryan Tureaud 598 78 1:38:38
13.9
Steven Fleming FRED 599 90 1:38:38  
 
Lorenzo Maria Delluva 600 82 1:38:40
7.8
Jared Blank 601 83 1:38:43
0.4
Hallie Farber 602 13 1:38:44
9.6
Erin Reddan CPTC 603 38 1:38:44
6.5
Rolando Baez 604 39 1:38:44
5.8
Leonardo Perez 605 91 1:38:44
0.6
Jenna Moulton W-S Runner 606 39 1:38:45  
 
Dani Sturtz CPTC 607 27 1:38:48
1.1
Mauricio Saenz 608 116 1:38:48
1.2
Albert P. Wu TELI 609 92 1:38:48
0.5
Sylvain Cartier 610 32 1:38:52
2.8
Peter Cerclay 611 33 1:38:53
3.4
Amy Knepper 612 15 1:38:53
3.0
Michelle Lauterback BAA 613 7 1:38:54
19.6
Meredith Byers 614 40 1:38:54
4.4
Lucy Stewart 615 6 1:38:56
2.3
Gary Gosselin CPTC 616 9 1:39:01  
 
Carly Berfas AGTC 617 14 1:39:01
0.8
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 618 84 1:39:03
1.2
Meredith Dixon CPTC 619 41 1:39:03
10.8
Peter Pfister WS 620 18 1:39:03
1.2
Hilaire De Beausse 621 117 1:39:04
0.1
David Eder TFK 622 85 1:39:05
8.4
Michael Ward W-S Runner 623 93 1:39:05
1.3
Tasmina Ahmed CLRR 624 42 1:39:08
0.3
Rory Hanratty NYH 625 86 1:39:11
0.3
Sam Dangremond TFK 626 79 1:39:12
4.2
Erik Jenson 627 94 1:39:13
2.8
Jeffrey Schulman TFK 628 87 1:39:13
4.6
Tracey Weiss 629 43 1:39:14
62.2
Pakhi Eder ALZH 630 16 1:39:14
8.3
Jeffrey Geier 631 95 1:39:16
0.3
Frank Lemin-Bryan RRR 632 96 1:39:20
12.5
Matthew Elkin 633 118 1:39:21
12.6
Mike Schumacher NYF 634 34 1:39:24
4.5
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 635 44 1:39:24
4.0
Tomohiro Fukushima 636 119 1:39:28
8.2
Hugh O. Donnell 637 88 1:39:29
4.2
Brett Jackson 638 80 1:39:30
3.2
Eison Suarez 639 97 1:39:30
3.6
Gregory Angrisani 640 120 1:39:33
2.1
Alan Thong NYH 641 121 1:39:33
1.0
Carmen Sargent NJM 642 7 1:39:35
5.1
Johanna Amutenya 643 15 1:39:36
0.6
Steven Kooyers 644 81 1:39:40
12.5
Jennifer Chang HERS 645 16 1:39:41
23.6
Eileen Costa DWRT 646 17 1:39:43
5.1
Bruce Racond CPTC 647 35 1:39:44
0.4
Devin Desir 648 24 1:39:47
13.9
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 649 89 1:39:48
1.6
Russell Stram DWRT 650 90 1:39:50
6.2
Jason Ader TFK 651 40 1:39:51
7.9
Jordan Halperin 652 98 1:39:51
3.9
William Gafner 653 91 1:39:52
5.1
Paula Bamford 654 17 1:39:53  
 
Stefan Strid 655 122 1:39:57
0.9
Lars Folkerts 656 25 1:40:00
2.2
Sarah Johnson NYAC 657 28 1:40:00
15.4
Annaleah Titone 658 2 1:40:01  
 
Abby Van Horne 659 18 1:40:01
0.9
Zach Wallace 660 82 1:40:04
0.5
Terence Li 661 123 1:40:05
2.8
Masaharu Koba 662 41 1:40:05
3.0
Trent Hibbs 663 124 1:40:06  
 
Daniela Czark DWRT 664 14 1:40:06
2.1
Matthew Brady TFK 665 92 1:40:08
27.9
Ross Kaffenberger TLR 666 99 1:40:08
2.1
Scott Scheinson 667 83 1:40:10  
 
Jon Riecke NYF 668 36 1:40:10
1.1
Matthew Mcguire 669 26 1:40:10  
 
Andrew Bernstein 670 93 1:40:12
3.9
Chris Wheldon 671 125 1:40:13
5.3
Alexander Krueger 672 84 1:40:13  
 
Dorothy Laguzza 673 19 1:40:14
7.1
Joshua Neier 674 126 1:40:16
6.6
Jason Lei 675 2 1:40:16  
 
Jamie Freedman 676 127 1:40:17
11.4
James Leocadi TFK 677 128 1:40:17
1.6
Javier Lattanzio TFK 678 94 1:40:18
9.1
William Hawthorn 679 37 1:40:18
33.3
Vijay Singh 680 42 1:40:18
4.4
James Cappiello PPTC 681 43 1:40:20
0.6
Eliza Golden HHRT 682 29 1:40:22
2.6
Jamie Drayton 683 27 1:40:23  
 
Matthew Bouley 684 129 1:40:23
11.1
Roman Egoavil 685 130 1:40:26
21.0
Zoran Lasic 686 44 1:40:26
4.8
Robert Dewar 687 28 1:40:27
37.6
Andrew Marsiglio 688 100 1:40:28  
 
Christopher Strouse FRNY 689 101 1:40:29
2.5
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 690 45 1:40:31
4.6
Juan Gallegos 691 131 1:40:32  
 
Thomas Connors NYPD 692 38 1:40:32
15.5
Thomas Heidenberger 693 85 1:40:33  
 
George Duncan 694 95 1:40:34  
 
Christina Velez NBR 695 20 1:40:34
2.2
Michael Ortiz 696 132 1:40:34
1.7
Georgy Balayan 697 133 1:40:36
4.4
Molly Cohen 698 21 1:40:37
7.7
Kyle Feuer 699 29 1:40:38  
 
Nico Bollerslev 700 46 1:40:43
1.7
Tim Short FRED 701 134 1:40:44
11.4
Maria Omachel WRKN 702 30 1:40:44
0.7
Ari Schnabel COLU 703 31 1:40:45
10.4
James Menapace 704 102 1:40:46  
 
Keith Condon 705 96 1:40:47
7.6
Greg Macken 706 135 1:40:52
0.3
Chris Ferraiolo 707 30 1:40:56
26.8
Adam Shiff 708 45 1:40:58
6.0
Shunyi Wu RNYC 709 18 1:40:58
4.1
Wasner Martinez 710 136 1:41:01
6.6
Adam Sansiveri 711 137 1:41:03
9.8
Anthony Arroyo NIKE 712 86 1:41:03
7.6
Jerome Koch 713 87 1:41:06  
 
Carolyn Heisler 714 47 1:41:08
7.0
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 715 32 1:41:09
4.1
Michael Liu DACS 716 31 1:41:09
4.6
Lawrence Hudson FPRR 717 97 1:41:10
12.2
Michael Calvert FRNY 718 32 1:41:10
9.1
Kevin Macmillan 719 98 1:41:13
5.0
John Fillis 720 19 1:41:15
6.5
Priscilla Wood JACK 721 22 1:41:15
12.3
Fred Lee 722 99 1:41:17
0.2
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 723 10 1:41:18
0.2
Chandra Sunkara 724 39 1:41:18
32.9
Kyle Okimoto 725 46 1:41:18
0.9
Naomi Keena DWRT 726 33 1:41:20
8.5
Matthew Harris LEUK 727 20 1:41:20
1.8
Fergus Gordon 728 103 1:41:24
3.9
Anthony Schembri GNY 729 100 1:41:27
2.5
Mira Scarvalone 730 48 1:41:28
4.9
Andres Ramirez 731 138 1:41:30  
 
Tom Jelle Roth 732 88 1:41:30  
 
Andrew Lupu 733 40 1:41:32
1.6
Ray Sales NYF 734 47 1:41:33
6.4
Harold Belen 735 33 1:41:34
9.5
Darrell Beasley HHH 736 101 1:41:34
5.4
Wade Lambert BPTC 737 21 1:41:35
7.9
Diego Vogelbaum 738 139 1:41:35
5.6
Krzysztof Wasielewski POLS 739 11 1:41:36
0.1
Gregory Ward 740 140 1:41:36  
 
Kenny Gabor 741 102 1:41:37
7.2
Nelson Ramirez QSS 742 104 1:41:37
3.8
Andrea Silva 743 23 1:41:38
53.6
Rory Loughnane 744 105 1:41:39
5.5
Julio Castillo 745 89 1:41:40
1.5
Andrew Fiore TFK 746 106 1:41:40
2.9
David Van Pelt HRR 747 103 1:41:43
0.6
Tim Jones PPTC 748 107 1:41:43
11.5
Jennifer Berberian ALZH 749 34 1:41:44  
 
Liam Cawley VCTC 750 90 1:41:46
0.7
Adam Johnson 751 141 1:41:47
3.2
Emma Hodge 752 49 1:41:47
0.3
Danval Taylor 753 41 1:41:48
2.4
Jesse Arnett 754 142 1:41:50
20.5
Matthew Conroy GLIR 755 48 1:41:52
14.1
Izzet Kebudi 756 3 1:41:52  
 
Court Crane 757 108 1:41:59
2.5
Sam Goldman 758 34 1:41:59  
 
Gerret Van Duyne RHF 759 109 1:42:00
11.5
Kip Chappelle ADID 760 104 1:42:01
5.4
Danielle Cooperhouse 761 35 1:42:02  
 
Suzana Palasti NYF 762 8 1:42:03
2.7
Sarah Lazun DWRT 763 50 1:42:03
1.9
David Prevot SGRC 764 143 1:42:05  
 
Anthony Zagami 765 42 1:42:05
3.8
Erik Caspersen 766 105 1:42:07
1.6
Bette Clark VCTC 767 1 1:42:08
5.7
Betty Yung IRUN 768 36 1:42:08
2.6
Romain Thomassin 769 144 1:42:08
3.6
Lee Woodyear 770 43 1:42:09
2.6
Dana Rosales QSS 771 24 1:42:10
2.6
James Murphy 772 110 1:42:10
1.2
Ruben Marciano 773 106 1:42:12  
 
Fiona Moore MTLD 774 9 1:42:12
1.2
Marc Holden 775 111 1:42:13
9.2
Love Pahwa 776 112 1:42:13  
 
Noam Harel 777 107 1:42:14
0.2
Frederick Dai JPM 778 35 1:42:15
1.8
Claire Colahan JPM 779 15 1:42:16
6.0
Shunichi Nakagawa 780 108 1:42:17
0.7
James Mecca 781 145 1:42:18
6.6
Caleb Jean 782 36 1:42:21
6.4
Matthew Newton VCTC 783 109 1:42:21
1.6
Donna Martel-Downing NJM 784 8 1:42:21
7.5
Sara Javier 785 16 1:42:21
12.1
Ewout Zevenbergen 786 146 1:42:22
4.1
Joel Karotkin 787 147 1:42:24  
 
John Hagel 788 148 1:42:25
10.5
Chris Conforti 789 113 1:42:25
5.8
Sean Belfi CRKE 790 149 1:42:25
5.3
Brandon Rush FRNY 791 49 1:42:25
3.6
Rob Derke 792 110 1:42:26
4.5
Barry Procopio 793 114 1:42:27
2.3
Luis Barrionuevo 794 50 1:42:27
9.1
Karim Oussayef 795 150 1:42:28  
 
Christina Bilsky HHRT 796 9 1:42:29
1.3
Arash Noori 797 115 1:42:29
1.1
Danielle Carrick FRED 798 51 1:42:29
3.8
Jeff Coppage 799 151 1:42:30
8.5
Jodi Bitterman 800 25 1:42:30
6.9
Florian Nguyen 801 152 1:42:32
2.7
Lothaire Ruellan WRKN 802 116 1:42:33
2.7
Ashley Day 803 52 1:42:34
4.3
Jeffrey Traenkner 804 117 1:42:35
14.8
Emily Rosen-King 805 53 1:42:35
2.6
Tory Anderson 806 91 1:42:35
2.0
Philippe Allain 807 111 1:42:35
2.1
Paul Fung PBDS 808 12 1:42:37
15.7
Geoffrey Verter 809 51 1:42:37
7.0
Stephen Forneris 810 52 1:42:38
0.3
Nicholas Finger 811 118 1:42:39
1.4
Ted Bowler 812 112 1:42:39  
 
Flint Hobart 813 113 1:42:40
5.5
Nathan Sell 814 92 1:42:42  
 
Luis Medal 815 114 1:42:43
1.7
Whitney Biaggi NYRR Staff 816 54 1:42:43
2.4
Todd Burke FRNY 817 44 1:42:44
4.2
Natalie Sopic CPTC 818 26 1:42:44
3.5
Laura Tancredi NYF 819 19 1:42:46
12.0
Matthew Patterson 820 119 1:42:46
15.7
Darren Hansen HOHA 821 120 1:42:47
4.0
Carlos Gaona 822 153 1:42:49  
 
Taylor Compton CUMC 823 17 1:42:49
20.2
Christopher Christensen 824 53 1:42:51
2.1
Keith Kopnicki TFK 825 121 1:42:52  
 
Gregory Savitz 826 115 1:42:52
4.1
Binh Huynh FRNY 827 116 1:42:53
3.5
Tomas Hernandez FRED 828 117 1:42:56
20.0
Jason Lee GOOG 829 154 1:42:57  
 
Liz Doupnik 830 37 1:42:57
12.1
Gregg Brown 831 155 1:42:57
4.8
Charles Hamann NYAC 832 122 1:42:59
8.5
Javier Garcia NP 833 118 1:42:59
3.7
Taisuke Horie ERYO 834 156 1:43:00
3.7
Lana Del Vecchio 835 18 1:43:01
37.3
Anne Coxe 836 55 1:43:01
3.6
Christopher Sullivan 837 45 1:43:01
2.6
Steven Cohen 838 54 1:43:01
0.8
Katharine Richardson 839 56 1:43:02
11.3
Jan Streit 840 37 1:43:03  
 
Neil Freilich 841 123 1:43:05
2.9
Ali Kiboro 842 119 1:43:07
0.3
Laura Lemke HOHA 843 19 1:43:07
5.8
John Hall HRR 844 13 1:43:08
2.6
Yukiko Matsuzaki 845 38 1:43:08
5.4
Steve De Jesus 846 120 1:43:08
16.1
Gayle Lewis 847 10 1:43:08
2.7
Jaime Schwendener 848 55 1:43:09
3.0
Christopher Terry FRED 849 121 1:43:10
4.7
John Mcdonnell 850 46 1:43:10
9.9
Bruce Sibley 851 47 1:43:11
0.7
Edward Gramling 852 56 1:43:11
5.2
Jenny Mckenzie 853 39 1:43:13
2.1
Sara Saori Dan DWRT 854 20 1:43:16
3.5
Paul Sternberger ZTRN 855 57 1:43:18
2.4
Tom Cross 856 48 1:43:21
5.3
Allan Caldwell TFK 857 93 1:43:21
2.7
Wes Turner NYH 858 157 1:43:22
15.9
Amy Maxwell HOHA 859 21 1:43:22
1.2
Jason Lowe JRUN 860 158 1:43:23
2.2
Antonio Medina 861 159 1:43:23
9.0
Jamie Shedd 862 40 1:43:24
4.9
Suzanne Hughes HRR 863 10 1:43:27
0.9
Tonica Valla 864 49 1:43:28  
 
William Hennessey 865 124 1:43:29
14.3
Malorie Meshkati 866 57 1:43:30
3.3
Mychel Namphy 867 58 1:43:31
3.8
Jeff Baker 868 160 1:43:31
4.9
Ricardo Mora AGTC 869 50 1:43:32
3.9
Oliver Liao 870 125 1:43:33
5.3
Maria Quiroga HHRT 871 22 1:43:34
5.7
Marie Wickham HHH 872 1 1:43:34
3.7
Loic Mahe 873 59 1:43:34
6.2
Daniel Kinney 874 94 1:43:35
1.2
Cyril Lim 875 126 1:43:36
2.5
Perry Gershon FRED 876 51 1:43:38
4.3
Jessica Young 877 58 1:43:39
12.5
Jesus Arizabal Iii 878 95 1:43:42
7.8
Rafael Martinez-Aviles 879 127 1:43:44
7.8
Andrew Neale 880 128 1:43:44
0.9
Laurens Van Den Bovenkamp FRED 881 129 1:43:45
5.5
Stanislaw Boguski POLS 882 60 1:43:46
4.6
Eli Khoury GNY 883 22 1:43:46
4.7
Rolando Perez-Lorenzo FRNY 884 61 1:43:48
10.7
Filip Maes 885 161 1:43:49
0.8
Alvaro Parrado 886 162 1:43:49
6.4
Kristin Larosa 887 27 1:43:51
3.8
Daniela Alvarado DWRT 888 59 1:43:51
7.2
Fain Sutter 889 62 1:43:53
6.9
Arnaud Giret 890 63 1:43:53
6.1
Frederick Mutter 891 52 1:43:53
1.6
Thanh Nam Pham 892 130 1:43:54
5.2
David Thebus 893 131 1:43:54
3.7
Alex Miear TTRI 894 163 1:43:55  
 
Danielle Vasak 895 60 1:43:56  
 
Darryl Abrams 896 164 1:43:57
4.4
Jakov Philosof 897 64 1:43:57
2.4
Adalmario Couto 898 165 1:43:58
1.1
Garrett Moss 899 122 1:43:58  
 
Malin Sandstad 900 4 1:43:58  
 
Hanne Sandstad 901 123 1:43:58  
 
Kenji Funaki 902 65 1:44:00
3.3
David Shepard 903 96 1:44:00
9.4
Helle Aanesen 904 11 1:44:02
1.3
Gregg Baldinger NBR 905 53 1:44:02
8.9
Michael Beecham 906 97 1:44:04
2.9
Shane Mueller FRNY 907 98 1:44:04
5.4
Lisa Chernoff UATH 908 28 1:44:06
22.7
Elizabeth Lowe 909 61 1:44:08
3.3
Karen Vidoli 910 11 1:44:10
16.7
Julia Tatroe 911 62 1:44:12
13.5
Kevin Abraszek PPTC 912 66 1:44:13
1.1
Hai Vuong 913 124 1:44:14  
 
Francesca Delucia DWRT 914 63 1:44:15
12.6
Christopher Calimano SIAC 915 166 1:44:16
8.6
Rebecca Choi UATH 916 41 1:44:17
0.3
Henry Perez 917 125 1:44:17
2.9
Robert Simoni 918 132 1:44:17
4.5
Jonathan Gilmore 919 67 1:44:19
2.5
Tim Paris 920 126 1:44:20
3.6
Michael Dixon NYH 921 127 1:44:21
0.8
Avigdor Arad 922 167 1:44:21  
 
Dirk Schnitker 923 128 1:44:21
1.8
Christoph Gackstatter 924 99 1:44:22
3.6
Kris Cadillo 925 168 1:44:24
10.5
Christina Field GNY 926 42 1:44:24
3.0
Matthew Porcelli 927 169 1:44:25
5.0
Alexandre Freedman BOMF 928 133 1:44:25
8.0
Christian Garcia CUMC 929 38 1:44:28
6.2
Adam Kadziela 930 100 1:44:28
3.7
Kelly Scott NP 931 43 1:44:32
2.1
Caitlin Williamson DWRT 932 20 1:44:32  
 
Jamie Falow 933 64 1:44:33
54.9
David Morgan Jr. 934 134 1:44:34
0.4
Michael Stevick 935 135 1:44:35
13.5
Victoria Tiase NYF 936 23 1:44:35
5.1
Monika Gilejko 3RPL 937 44 1:44:35
7.0
Benjamin Rae 938 170 1:44:36
6.5
Kerry Fitzgerald 939 29 1:44:38
10.4
Kevin Lazaro 940 39 1:44:38
3.8
Antoine Clement 941 68 1:44:38
1.9
David Chin 942 69 1:44:39
8.9
Caitlin Bevivino NBR 943 30 1:44:40
6.6
David Still FRED 944 101 1:44:43  
 
Katherine Behr 945 31 1:44:43  
 
Youngjune Kwak 946 136 1:44:44
4.2
Nathan Palan 947 137 1:44:45
9.3
Omar Leon 948 70 1:44:45
3.5
Benjamin Knappmiller 949 171 1:44:46
8.9
Cherie Grimm 950 65 1:44:47
1.2
Brent Doyle NBR 951 129 1:44:48
2.8
Celia Caffery 952 21 1:44:48  
 
Joshua Lau FRNY 953 102 1:44:48  
 
Jerry Casarella 954 23 1:44:49
0.5
Jesus Puente Arrubarrena 955 172 1:44:49  
 
Robert Gilroy 956 40 1:44:49  
 
Jill Custodio 957 66 1:44:50
1.7
Daniel Levin 958 103 1:44:50  
 
John Abbamondi 959 130 1:44:50
2.8
Daniel Viney 960 138 1:44:50
4.7
Kal Bittianda 961 54 1:44:50
0.6
Jeffrey Tai ZTRN 962 173 1:44:52  
 
Kyle Metzger FRNY 963 104 1:44:55
9.3
Julian Emele 964 105 1:44:57  
 
Michael Riley 965 131 1:44:57
4.1
Maureen Burke VCTC 966 67 1:44:58
8.4
Philip Jeter Horton 967 132 1:45:01
7.5
Joseph Strauss 968 71 1:45:01
2.3
Derek Doran BKTC 969 133 1:45:02
0.2
Dan Marchant 970 139 1:45:03  
 
Edward Butterfield 971 140 1:45:03
3.6
Eric Shober 972 55 1:45:04
4.4
John Chan ATC 973 56 1:45:04  
 
Jason Pennacchio 974 106 1:45:06
0.8
Lisa Dicicco WRKN 975 22 1:45:09
18.0
Ruben Almaraz EMP 976 174 1:45:09
0.8
Benjamin Russell 977 141 1:45:11
0.7
Deki Yangzom QDR 978 68 1:45:11
9.8
Marcia Brown PPTC 979 2 1:45:12
1.4
Frank Favilla GLIR 980 57 1:45:12
3.3
Yang Dai 981 134 1:45:13
5.7
Michael Liberatore 982 107 1:45:14
3.6
Hank Minskoff 983 108 1:45:14
6.4
Ernest Scheyder 984 175 1:45:14
14.8
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 985 176 1:45:17
8.3
Matthew Greenfield NBR 986 109 1:45:18
8.6
Jason Kupperman 987 177 1:45:19
6.8
Matthew Knouff 988 142 1:45:20  
 
Oscar Perez 989 143 1:45:20
20.6
David Teakle 990 178 1:45:21
9.5
John Moore TLR 991 135 1:45:21  
 
Steve Landis 992 72 1:45:22
10.3
Fabricio Pesantez 993 110 1:45:22
1.7
Ken Todd NYCE 994 73 1:45:23
6.2
Christina Patoir 995 69 1:45:24
1.1
Joseph Nofal 996 179 1:45:25
0.1
Danielle Santoro 997 45 1:45:28
8.0
Ken Marks NYF 998 24 1:45:29
4.6
Fidel Andueza 999 74 1:45:30
1.8
Richard Crisp 1000 111 1:45:30