2015 Fifth Avenue Mile

Date: September 13, 2015
Location: 80th Street to 60th Street, Fifth Avenue, NYC
Competition Factor: 83.2
Number of Runners: 6294
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. Nike NIKE 29
2. West Side Runners WSX 141
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 198
4. New York Athletic Club NYAC 266
5. Urban Athletics UATH 282
6. Westchester TC WTC 319
7. Warren Street S&AC WS 434
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 465
9. Queens Distance Runners QDR 598
10. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 629

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 69
2. Westchester TC WTC 102
3. Urban Athletics UATH 156
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 157
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 240
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 326
7. West Side Runners WSX 475
8. Gotham City Runners GCTR 525
9. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 539
10. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 662

Power Runs

1. Joseph Sanchez   MHAC 89.1
2. Kevin Mahoney   80.5
3. David Hansen   78.9
4. Lexi Nastos   74.0
5. Daniel Thompson   68.5
6. Nick Willis   ADID 66.3
7. James Lunny   FDMC 52.7
8. Christopher Ruiz   SPAR 44.7
9. William Sloan   43.8
10. Johnj Castro   Y130 42.1

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Nick Willis ADID 1 1 03:55
66.3
Ricardo Corral ATC 1 1 02:57
12.3
Chris Ohare ADID 2 1 03:56  
 
Miguel Angel Jimenez-Vergara 2 1 04:19  
 
Henrik Ingebrigtsen NIKE 3 2 03:57  
 
Abel Baez 3 2 04:53  
 
Matthew Centrowitz NIKE 4 1 03:57  
 
Stephanie Marquez 4 1 05:08  
 
Ryan Gregson NIKE 5 2 03:57  
 
Elisabet Ruiz-Torres 5 2 05:17  
 
David Torrence HOKA 6 3 03:57
31.7
Kari Craddock 6 1 06:00  
 
Charlie Grice NIKE 7 3 03:57  
 
Joanna Nieh 7 2 06:09  
 
Garrett Heath BRKS 8 4 03:58
21.7
Kyle Merber HOKA 9 4 03:58
31.3
Daniel Huling NIKE 10 2 03:58  
 
Colby Alexander 11 5 03:59  
 
Bernard Lagat NIKE 12 1 04:00
15.7
Christian Soratos ADID 13 6 04:00  
 
Riley Masters BRKS 14 5 04:01  
 
Daniel Winn 15 7 04:01  
 
Ford Palmer HOKA 16 8 04:01
27.1
Jakub Holusa NIKE 17 6 04:02  
 
Reed Connor NJNY 18 9 04:07  
 
Mac Fleet OTC 19 10 04:07  
 
Harbert Okuti WTC 20 7 04:08
1.2
Brendon Fish NYAC 21 11 04:09  
 
John Davies NYAC 22 12 04:10  
 
Yonas Mebrahtu WSX 23 8 04:10
2.7
Michael Brannigan NYAC 24 1 04:10  
 
Ed Schrom 25 13 04:10  
 
Corey Wall CPTC 26 9 04:11
25.6
Phil Celona 27 14 04:11  
 
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 28 10 04:13
6.9
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 29 11 04:13
1.5
Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 30 12 04:13
1.9
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 31 3 04:13
3.4
Jason Simpson NEWB 32 4 04:14
8.1
Baisa Moleta WSX 33 13 04:14
0.8
Edward Mulder CPTC 34 15 04:16
5.5
Luke Gavigan 35 16 04:18  
 
Anthony Harris GSTC 36 5 04:19
38.3
Rasmus Gregersen 37 17 04:20  
 
Jason Lakritz UATH 38 14 04:21
1.7
James Brisbois UATH 39 18 04:21
2.3
Sam Lynch WS 40 15 04:21
1.1
Peter Brady CPTC 41 2 04:22
3.6
Steve Kirkland 42 16 04:23
11.6
Maclean Odonnell DWRT 43 17 04:23
4.9
Joseph Gentsch WTC 44 18 04:25  
 
Sean Wade 45 1 04:25  
 
Harrison Hunter CPTC 46 19 04:26
7.2
Boyd Carrington RES 47 3 04:27
12.6
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 48 6 04:27
5.5
Patrick Casterline 49 19 04:27  
 
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 50 7 04:29
6.3
Matthew Lacey CPTC 51 8 04:29
0.2
Jenny Simpson NEWB 52 1 04:29  
 
Shannon Rowbury NIKE 53 1 04:30  
 
Roberto Puente WSX 54 9 04:30
14.6
Susan Kuijken NIKE 55 2 04:30  
 
Stefan Lingmerth WBTC 56 1 04:31
6.9
Heather Kampf ASIC 57 3 04:31  
 
Ted Doyle GSTC 58 20 04:31
1.5
Ahmed Osman WSX 59 21 04:31  
 
Tesfaye Girma WSX 60 10 04:31
5.7
Christian Blondin GBTC 61 4 04:32  
 
Heather Wilson NJNY 62 4 04:32  
 
Treniere Moser NIKE 63 2 04:32  
 
Genevieve Lacaze NEWB 64 5 04:32  
 
Nicole Schappert Tully NYAC 65 6 04:33
31.5
Lono Brazil Iii 66 22 04:33
30.1
Johnj Castro Y130 67 1 04:33
42.1
James Walker WTC 68 20 04:33
30.6
Amanda Eccleston BRKS 69 7 04:33  
 
Mark Williams ATC 70 5 04:34
45.3
Jesse Mang MANH 71 23 04:34
1.0
Javier Rodriguez UATH 72 6 04:34
9.8
Joseph Sanchez MHAC 73 21 04:35
89.1
Cameron Erhardt 74 22 04:35
25.4
Colin Ogilvie FRNY 75 24 04:35
0.2
Asher Fusco NYH 76 25 04:35
0.7
Bobby Asher VCTC 77 11 04:35
2.2
Aisha Praught OTC 78 8 04:35  
 
Vinicius Tavares 79 12 04:36
4.2
Daniel Hayman UATH 80 13 04:36
0.9
Alysia Montano NYAC 81 9 04:36  
 
Mario Segura PDMC 82 26 04:36
8.1
Matthew Chaston UATH 83 2 04:36
1.4
Jesus Zamora WSX 84 23 04:37
0.3
Dean Frankl 85 27 04:37
4.1
Rachel Schneider 86 1 04:37
60.0
Ryan Korby WS 87 14 04:37
2.3
Michael Cunningham NYAC 88 28 04:38
0.7
Jesus Jimenez WSX 89 2 04:38
7.0
Kerri Gallagher NYAC 90 10 04:39
61.8
Olivier Wijtenburg 91 15 04:39
3.0
Diego Albarracin R4W 92 24 04:39
6.0
Edvard Major NYF 93 2 04:39
4.5
David Roeske DWRT 94 16 04:40
0.2
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 95 29 04:41
4.5
Carlo Agostinetto WS 96 3 04:42
2.3
Daniel Marin Medina NIKE 97 25 04:42
20.8
Dave Delacruz QDR 98 30 04:43
5.2
Nate Weber QDR 99 26 04:43
1.3
John Goldthorp PACT 100 4 04:43
21.0
Brenden Cohen 101 27 04:43
15.9
Tim Rossi CPTC 102 28 04:44
27.4
Leniel Garcia 103 3 04:44  
 
Atsushi Ito GNY 104 31 04:44
0.2
Kevin Beganics UATH 105 17 04:44
1.7
Paul Roome 106 7 04:45  
 
Paul Thompson WS 107 3 04:45
9.5
Graeme Andrew Allardice 108 8 04:46
19.6
Joseph Ekuom WTC 109 4 04:46
7.1
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 110 9 04:46
2.4
Stephen Tranter NBR 111 5 04:46
0.6
Million Wolde WTC 112 6 04:46  
 
Gerald Ohara CPTC 113 1 04:46  
 
Jason Holder UATH 114 18 04:46
5.0
Benjamin Noble WTC 115 29 04:46
9.0
Ethan Kreul ASIC 116 19 04:46  
 
Zach Custer GNY 117 32 04:46
1.2
Justin Wood RNYC 118 20 04:46
6.8
Chris Lotsbom 119 33 04:47  
 
Anthony Pena NYIR 120 30 04:47
7.4
Jason Kulig NP 121 34 04:47
5.9
Kevin Mahoney 122 35 04:47
80.5
Ning Zhou DWRT 123 7 04:47
4.1
Conor Odriscoll WTC 124 2 04:47
1.0
Matthew Wong DWRT 125 8 04:48
25.2
Peter Kashulines ESX 126 3 04:48
3.3
Sherman Lau CPTC 127 10 04:48
2.2
Kevin Forde PACT 128 4 04:48
4.5
Valentine Kibet WTC 129 11 04:48  
 
Martin Sommerschuh 130 36 04:48
4.9
Brenton Arnaboldi 131 31 04:48
5.5
Alexander Walsh NBR 132 11 04:48
2.3
Daniel Gercke CPTC 133 5 04:49
2.9
Jordan Rose DWRT 134 37 04:49
1.9
John Lomask 135 4 04:49  
 
Ryan Wilkinson 136 38 04:49
27.4
John Honerkamp NYAC 137 12 04:49
4.0
Michael Webber 138 5 04:49
11.3
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 139 21 04:50
5.8
Daniel Thompson 140 22 04:50
68.5
Marcos Duarte VCTC 141 13 04:50
3.5
Jeffrey Montagna UATH 142 23 04:50
12.8
Matt Murphy DWRT 143 39 04:50
32.3
Tanner Smith 144 40 04:51
23.6
Kevin Mcginn 145 9 04:51
5.4
Yannick Wey 146 32 04:51  
 
Phil Sullivan 147 41 04:51  
 
Declan Brennan NYH 148 42 04:51
11.4
Derek Hanson QDR 149 24 04:51
1.6
Christopher Stewart UATH 150 14 04:51
3.3
Eric Engelbrecht QDR 151 33 04:51
4.3
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 152 6 04:52
2.7
Nicholas Baran 153 43 04:52
27.9
John Parker Lane NYH 154 44 04:52
0.7
Scott Bartucca NYH 155 25 04:52
0.8
Danny Tateo WS 156 5 04:52
0.9
David Boonstra HOHA 157 10 04:53
6.7
Harriott Kelly UATH 158 12 04:53
3.8
Gladstone Jones UATH 159 6 04:53
4.5
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 160 11 04:53
5.9
Salome Kosgei WTC 161 1 04:53
18.8
Edward Hartman NP 162 26 04:53
1.5
Steven James Toto GLIR 163 15 04:53  
 
Jordon Holtzman ERYO 164 45 04:54
7.6
Robert Auray 165 46 04:54
10.8
Jimmy Jung TRD 166 27 04:54
3.3
Jason Simon MDRP 167 12 04:54  
 
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira GNY 168 16 04:54
1.0
Adam Sansiveri 169 28 04:54
10.5
Jeffrey Pellis FDMC 170 13 04:54
23.9
Kevin Montalvo QDR 171 47 04:55
2.1
Matthew Gregory UATH 172 29 04:55
39.0
Trevor Hayward 173 7 04:55  
 
Sam Patterson GNY 174 17 04:55
0.9
Simone Morabito 175 14 04:55
2.8
Henry Wigglesworth 176 1 04:55
0.6
David Hansen 177 30 04:55
78.9
Andrew Kalley FTER 178 31 04:56
5.5
Justin Kopa 179 32 04:56
2.8
Matt Hanley NJM 180 33 04:56
2.2
Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 181 48 04:56
10.6
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 182 7 04:56
0.9
Denis Sweeney FDMC 183 15 04:56
8.1
Eric Piazza NEWT 184 34 04:57
5.5
Rob Gulya TRD 185 49 04:57
0.4
Lenny Shulgin 186 50 04:57
3.9
John Milone CPTC 187 18 04:57
2.0
Kieran Oneill FDMC 188 35 04:57
8.8
Gustavus Hobbs 189 51 04:57
18.6
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 190 52 04:57
4.6
Joel Mandel NBR 191 36 04:58
3.9
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 192 54 04:58
3.5
Arnaud Enjalbert CPTC 193 53 04:58
3.9
Luciano Medina QDR 194 37 04:58
5.4
Paul Chillo Y130 195 6 04:58
1.0
Myles Fennon NP 196 16 04:58
4.0
Gabe Benroth FRNY 197 17 04:58
1.9
Elton Hassall NYAC 198 18 04:58
2.8
Ayodele Yusuf PARA 199 38 04:58
2.9
Brad Kelley CPTC 200 8 04:58
1.9
Meb Keflezighi NYAC 201 19 04:58
15.8
Alex Hildicksmith WTC 202 34 04:58  
 
Michael Rodgers NYH 203 20 04:58
20.7
Sean Micka NBR 204 19 04:59
3.0
Topher Chavis NBR 205 39 04:59
4.8
Gus Albuquerque 206 20 04:59
6.4
Ken Shatzer 207 21 04:59  
 
Braulio Angamarca WSX 208 9 04:59
2.0
Grace Kahura WTC 209 2 04:59
0.2
Artur Tyszuk POLS 210 21 04:59
13.0
Colin Corkery 211 2 04:59  
 
Scott Carvin 212 35 04:59  
 
Vincent Mulenga 213 22 04:59
14.2
Hicham Hamsi PDMC 214 22 04:59
3.1
Michael Genauer 215 40 04:59  
 
Jonathan Park DWRT 216 41 05:00
2.6
Scott Mccann 217 42 05:00
10.7
Jonathan Marlow 218 55 05:00
4.7
David Annor 219 7 05:00  
 
Anthony Costanzo NP 220 43 05:00
3.7
Amado Tlatempa WSX 221 23 05:00
5.7
Jeremy Adler DWRT 222 44 05:00
6.8
Okke Rutte DWRT 223 45 05:00
4.0
Donovan Rebbechi 224 23 05:00
6.0
Benny Adorno SIAC 225 46 05:00
11.1
Victor Hugo Flores 226 24 05:00
2.2
Brian Pantano HOHA 227 47 05:00
12.8
Nicholas Aeppel DWRT 228 36 05:01
8.1
John Teltsch 229 56 05:01
13.9
Eric Morley DWRT 230 48 05:01
2.2
Timothy Dowling PDMC 231 49 05:01  
 
Paul Robinson NBR 232 50 05:01
7.5
Joshua Green 233 8 05:01
31.7
Carlos Lopez VCTC 234 51 05:01
23.5
James Trevorrow 235 37 05:01  
 
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 236 1 05:01
5.0
Matthew Browne FRNY 237 52 05:02
0.5
Patrick Skelley TMIRCE 238 53 05:02
15.3
Joseph Donovan NYAC 239 54 05:02
6.8
Matthew Degnan FRNY 240 57 05:02
1.9
Patrick Duffy NYF 241 8 05:02
5.9
David Goldberger 242 25 05:03
9.0
Jim Saint-Amour UATH 243 24 05:03
4.8
Stefan Schneider 244 58 05:03
18.9
Jeffrey Skaar NBR 245 26 05:03
4.6
Jay Duggan WTC 246 3 05:03
2.9
Malcolm Gladwell NYH 247 9 05:03
3.0
David Frisone 248 25 05:03
39.0
Emerson Silva WSX 249 26 05:03
2.2
Kirt Joseph WSX 250 27 05:03
3.5
Lesley Higgins NYAC 251 2 05:04
2.7
Umar Saeed WTC 252 59 05:04
3.8
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 253 27 05:04
3.0
George Carr-Smith 254 2 05:04
29.9
Rob Keve 255 28 05:04  
 
Simen Myklebust 256 38 05:04  
 
Scott Batten DWRT 257 10 05:05
7.3
Carson Shedd 258 55 05:05
0.5
Sean Kilgannon 259 39 05:05
3.6
John Lyons 260 56 05:05  
 
Michael Lacorte ALZH 261 57 05:05
17.8
Dixon Mcdonald FTER 262 60 05:05
1.9
Dmitriy Krasny CPTC 263 58 05:05
1.9
Jordan Friedman 264 40 05:05  
 
Roland Pott 265 29 05:05
2.7
Brenn Jones CPTC 266 30 05:05
1.1
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 267 4 05:05
1.2
Joseph Littrell PPTC 268 59 05:05
2.3
Sean Dunne VCTC 269 61 05:05
3.3
Jonah Gorevic 270 3 05:05
16.2
Kristin Andrews SAC 271 13 05:05  
 
Josh Maio GCTR 272 28 05:05
7.9
Stephen Forman GNY 273 11 05:06
2.7
Darius Gordon 274 9 05:06
21.3
Jennifer St Jean WTC 275 2 05:06
13.8
Joseph Belokopitsky PDMC 276 62 05:06  
 
Neill Clark PACT 277 31 05:06  
 
Peter Merritt 278 41 05:06  
 
Christopher Chillo 279 10 05:06  
 
Lance Kichler NNRC 280 63 05:06  
 
Edwin Guzman QDR 281 64 05:06
1.2
Kenneth Allen NBR 282 12 05:06
6.9
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 283 65 05:06
1.1
Michael Fussell 284 5 05:06  
 
Alex Bryce 285 6 05:06
0.2
Andrew Herrera 286 42 05:06
11.0
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 287 60 05:07
1.9
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 288 66 05:07
2.9
Alexander Rich 289 43 05:07
31.1
Tony Ruiz CPTC 290 10 05:07
4.9
Lexi Nastos 291 67 05:07
74.0
Greg Lesaint 292 61 05:07
13.6
Matthew Spencer NBR 293 62 05:07
4.2
Seoung Hoon Kang DWRT 294 13 05:08
1.5
Harley Lefkowitz 295 32 05:08  
 
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 296 68 05:08
4.2
Brendan Mcloughlin PDMC 297 44 05:08
18.9
Colin Dungan NBR 298 29 05:08
9.5
Evan Turner FRED 299 69 05:08
1.2
Jarek Skalik POLS 300 30 05:08
5.5
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 301 3 05:08
5.0
Rastislav Martinicky 302 7 05:08  
 
Alex Russo 303 63 05:09
12.5
Chuck Kruelle PACT 304 14 05:09  
 
Taichi Sakai HRR 305 31 05:09
0.9
Zach Pollock NYH 306 70 05:09
4.4
Joe Chan NBR 307 33 05:09
2.0
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 308 11 05:09
1.7
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 309 45 05:09
7.8
Stephen Sprott GNY 310 34 05:09
2.7
Evan Roberts SBRC 311 32 05:09
6.6
David Poulsen VCTC 312 64 05:09
11.3
Victor Matveev HOHA 313 15 05:09
1.2
Meggie Sullivan CPTC 314 14 05:09
12.4
Alejandro Sanchez 315 33 05:09
5.3
Anthony Mastropietro FDMC 316 34 05:10  
 
Paul Lacorte ALZH 317 65 05:10
1.3
Bobby Liu DWRT 318 35 05:10
0.3
Chien Hou 319 35 05:10
11.3
Rory Cahill FDMC 320 66 05:10  
 
Kieran Mcnamara FDMC 321 36 05:10
20.0
Thomas Fouret TRD 322 67 05:10
4.4
William Newland DWRT 323 68 05:11
10.8
Christoph Maul 324 36 05:11
0.3
Paul Mcmahon 325 71 05:11
13.9
Thomas Virzi NBR 326 72 05:11
4.3
David Haws ADOB 327 37 05:11
0.6
Patrick Bernal VCTC 328 38 05:11
2.0
Kent Young JACK 329 39 05:11
5.1
James Schubert 330 16 05:11  
 
Errol Ogilvie 331 69 05:11
4.6
Nicolas Wical NP 332 70 05:11
8.2
Thomas Bok 333 40 05:11  
 
Matthew White NBR 334 71 05:11
35.3
Eliott Beaufils 335 11 05:11
16.2
Thomas Nyberg DWRT 336 72 05:11
5.2
Joseph Shayne HARL 337 73 05:11
17.4
Tarik Zahri 338 73 05:11
11.0
Gustavo Campiz WSX 339 37 05:11
3.2
Matthew Schenker NBR 340 74 05:11
6.9
Ryan Young ETSY 341 74 05:11
8.9
David Atkinson HRR 342 41 05:11
4.1
Matthew Baker GSTC 343 12 05:11
21.6
James Lamon 344 75 05:11
6.2
Avi Maayan DWRT 345 38 05:11
4.1
Bryan Morales R4W 346 12 05:11
0.2
Guillermo Monge 347 76 05:11
13.8
Luke Carron FRNY 348 77 05:11
2.5
Erik Kataisto NRUN 349 13 05:11
24.1
Becky Schaumberg NBR 350 4 05:12
7.4
Muta Blanford 351 42 05:12
6.9
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 352 75 05:12
5.4
Braden Wheeler DWRT 353 78 05:12
15.0
Jason Phillips QSS 354 76 05:12
6.2
Christopher Sweeting 355 43 05:12
1.5
Greg Loeffert 356 77 05:12
10.0
Fiona Bayly UATH 357 1 05:12  
 
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 358 44 05:12
1.5
Eric Friedman CPTC 359 45 05:13
6.4
Daniel White 360 78 05:13
0.3
Dale Peterson 361 46 05:13  
 
Samuel Kovach-Orr 362 47 05:13  
 
Bryan Doherty 363 79 05:13
7.7
Liam Cawley VCTC 364 79 05:13
16.8
Edras Flores Y130 365 14 05:13
4.0
Craig Kochis NBR 366 80 05:13  
 
Stephen Laffey HRR 367 39 05:13
0.7
Brent Heimlich 368 80 05:13
11.2
Brian Oclair GOOG 369 46 05:13
1.1
Timothy Blaine 370 81 05:13  
 
Frank Debiase PDMC 371 81 05:14
7.8
John De Csepel CPTC 372 13 05:14
1.4
James Prince 373 40 05:14
0.1
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 374 15 05:14
0.5
Andrew Hadro DWRT 375 82 05:14
2.7
Gregory Chang 376 41 05:14
14.2
Shane Doherty 377 83 05:14
3.4
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 378 16 05:14  
 
Chul R Kim WSY 379 17 05:14
2.3
Thomas Fitzpatrick CPTC 380 14 05:15
0.4
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 381 47 05:15
7.9
John Mccarthy HOHA 382 48 05:15  
 
Jennifer Alen 383 5 05:15
7.2
Michael Toma WSY 384 18 05:15
2.5
Kevin Oleary 385 82 05:15
17.8
Shawn Bender SAC 386 84 05:15  
 
Ben Carter SBRC 387 49 05:15
0.6
Michael Rodriguez-King 388 4 05:15  
 
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 389 42 05:15
1.4
Raul Damas NP 390 43 05:16
9.0
Christopher Ruiz SPAR 391 5 05:16
44.7
Mark Rosen 10TO 392 85 05:16
4.5
Quinn Batson NBR 393 15 05:16
1.6
Megan Tursi NYAC 394 6 05:16
2.5
David Greenberg CPTC 395 19 05:16
1.6
Sean Rochford 396 83 05:16
2.6
Joel Allen 397 48 05:16
3.9
Josh Green NYF 398 20 05:16
5.7
Elvis Guzman Y130 399 15 05:17
2.3
Joaquin Castro FEMS 400 50 05:17  
 
Gavin Kilduff 401 86 05:17  
 
Scott La Piedra FDMC 402 87 05:17  
 
Juan Andrade 403 84 05:17
25.6
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 404 88 05:17
4.0
Logan Scott RRR 405 16 05:17
0.7
Kit Fox 406 49 05:17  
 
Earl Penney 407 44 05:18
5.6
Sever Hida 408 51 05:18
2.2
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 409 17 05:18
0.2
Julio Sauce WSX 410 45 05:18
10.0
Cathrine Wolden UATH 411 3 05:18
1.0
Nick Grinlinton 412 85 05:18
18.4
Phong Tran 413 52 05:18
19.5
Carlos Reyes R4W 414 53 05:18
10.5
Austin Mayeux 415 86 05:18
14.5
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 416 3 05:18
9.2
Justin Robinson R4W 417 16 05:18  
 
Matisse Barreira 418 6 05:18  
 
Sayo Yamagata NBR 419 7 05:18
1.9
Peter J Medina UATH 420 46 05:18
10.5
Kai Ng HARL 421 89 05:18
15.2
Shaun Mara PDMC 422 21 05:18
2.0
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 423 90 05:18
4.9
Michael Mooney SAC 424 8 05:18
13.2
Chad Horner 425 50 05:19
6.6
Rick Thiounn DWRT 426 54 05:19
1.3
Brian Pike FDMC 427 55 05:19  
 
Alex Cohen 428 87 05:19
22.2
David Post 429 91 05:19
8.1
Jose Donado 430 88 05:19
11.0
Nils Hagstrom 431 92 05:19
24.9
Mario Martinez Y130 432 93 05:19
0.8
Steven Fahmie NBR 433 22 05:19
1.5
Dowen Thompson NYPD 434 56 05:19
0.6
Duncan Mcverry 435 47 05:19
0.9
Daniel Marrett 436 94 05:19
0.4
Kevin Arloff NRC 437 23 05:19
13.0
Allison Goldstein GCTR 438 17 05:19
10.5
Mark Gangl 439 57 05:20
10.6
Libby Lazare WTC 440 4 05:20
22.1
Harry Hutchison 441 95 05:20
2.1
Katherine Sirico 442 18 05:20
11.2
Marc Mizrahi CPTC 443 18 05:20
2.7
Matteo Friscia 444 89 05:20
13.4
Caitleen Kahn DWRT 445 5 05:20
10.6
Joseph Delano DWRT 446 58 05:20
1.4
Aaron Gaskins 447 96 05:20  
 
Jennifer Harvey UATH 448 2 05:20
2.3
Rami Totari CLSR 449 90 05:20
4.2
Andrew Harvey 450 7 05:20
40.3
Stephen Wo DWRT 451 97 05:20
0.5
Eric Buscarino DWRT 452 91 05:20
0.8
Julianne Viscardo WTC 453 3 05:20  
 
Duncan Delano 454 98 05:20
6.3
Jess Mogul 455 19 05:20
2.7
Frank Ayala CPTC 456 24 05:20
3.8
Lauryn Heskin 457 1 05:20
43.9
Nicolas Gutierrez QSS 458 17 05:20
7.3
Edgar Zarate Jr WSX 459 18 05:20
14.7
Jorge Mario Sanz Samara 460 59 05:21
13.9
Kip Chappelle ADID 461 48 05:21
6.0
Eric Schulsinger 462 51 05:21
3.1
Cecilio Ramos PDMC 463 99 05:21
1.9
Eric Connelly 464 92 05:21
12.6
Justin Appel 465 93 05:21
0.8
Thomas Mcintyre LEUK 466 60 05:21
6.5
Francesco Presutti NYF 467 20 05:21
4.7
Dillon Malar 468 94 05:21  
 
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 469 100 05:21
8.9
Christopher Farrell HCZ 470 101 05:22
5.9
Oliver Takacs 471 102 05:22
1.5
Christopher Choi PPTC 472 95 05:22
8.6
Alex Herringshaw 473 96 05:22
4.7
Gary Frankland NYH 474 49 05:22
2.8
Andrew Kelleher NBR 475 103 05:22
5.5
Christopher Venditti 476 104 05:22
2.1
Xiaoyuan Wu 477 97 05:22
2.9
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 478 8 05:22
0.2
Stephen Menlove CPTC 479 21 05:22
1.0
Matt Jones GOOG 480 105 05:22
22.1
Ronville Gravesande SAC 481 1 05:23
2.3
Matt Knecht PPTC 482 51 05:23
0.2
Garrett James NBR 483 50 05:23
0.8
Jason Sanders GOOG 484 61 05:23
0.4
Eliot Wheeler BBLP 485 62 05:23  
 
Clarence Nathan 486 25 05:23
0.5
Andrew Mao 487 106 05:23
39.7
Emil Byrne 488 98 05:23
2.2
Tanel Mahlakoiv 489 107 05:23
0.1
Dennis Clark 490 99 05:23
5.4
Danny Yip 491 108 05:23
6.2
Daniel Suckewer 492 52 05:23
2.3
Michael Jester 493 100 05:23
2.1
Spartak Delas 494 26 05:23
5.2
Olivier Przybylski 495 63 05:23
3.9
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 496 9 05:23
1.0
Adil Filali VCTC 497 109 05:23
2.3
Jed Stewart 498 64 05:24
1.1
Tyler Carlson 499 101 05:24
15.1
Lidia Garcia CPTC 500 19 05:24
5.8
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 501 22 05:24
2.7
Miguel Flores GRNC 502 10 05:24
0.3
Sophia Muccini 503 2 05:24  
 
Wayne Johnson 504 65 05:24
7.0
Kenneth Posner TFK 505 23 05:24
7.2
Faye Hellman PACT 506 9 05:24  
 
Steve Eick CPTC 507 24 05:24
16.9
Sebastian Reichelt 508 110 05:24
6.1
Merlin Beaufils 509 8 05:24
21.1
Chris Butterick 510 111 05:24
3.6
Herman Reinhold 511 112 05:24  
 
Alix Scott 512 19 05:24
37.2
Adam Edrington 513 102 05:24
7.2
Cristobal Chuc WSX 514 52 05:25
7.9
Victor Nunez NNRC 515 103 05:25
5.6
Joseph Scotto FDMC 516 66 05:25
14.5
Solomon Dunn WTC 517 67 05:25
2.4
Liran Amrany TMIRCE 518 68 05:25
6.8
Nigel Francis CPTC 519 27 05:25
0.1
Jonathan Amaxtl R4W 520 20 05:25
15.2
Sarah Periman MIZU 521 10 05:25  
 
Brian Periman 522 113 05:25  
 
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 523 28 05:25
0.1
Radouane Eljaouhari QDR 524 53 05:25
5.2
Max Bosworth 525 104 05:25
4.9
Alberto Paderi GNY 526 11 05:25
0.2
Alaina Miller DWRT 527 20 05:25
1.8
Michael Crainich 528 69 05:25
15.2
Erick Lara QDR 529 21 05:25  
 
Sang-Hoon Kim COLU 530 54 05:25
13.6
Megan Lessard DWRT 531 21 05:25
2.2
Hope Sanders RNYC 532 4 05:25
0.5
Amir Figueroa HARL 533 114 05:26  
 
Charles Hamann NYAC 534 70 05:26
1.4
David Reeder 535 115 05:26
2.7
Johnny Tieu 536 105 05:26
6.0
Peter Mullin 537 1 05:26  
 
Matthew Schimming 538 116 05:26
1.3
Christopher Hearne 539 106 05:26
3.1
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 540 25 05:26
1.7
Crow Norlander NBR 541 107 05:26
15.4
Andrew Parchman 542 108 05:26
12.4
Wade Pontius 543 109 05:26
0.8
Brian Bruegge NYH 544 53 05:26
0.8
Horst Eidenmueller NYU 545 26 05:26
7.8
Manuel Romero FRNY 546 55 05:26
1.6
Mark Tadros NP 547 110 05:26
10.7
Richard Temerian UATH 548 12 05:26
8.4
Anthony Dibianca 549 117 05:26
2.0
Malik Jones 550 9 05:26  
 
Pete Alfano 551 118 05:26
9.1
Joseph Marks 552 54 05:26
5.3
Michael Siegell CPTC 553 27 05:26
3.2
Victor Fajardo QDR 554 56 05:26
3.2
Andrew Cronin NBR 555 119 05:26
9.8
Kevin Timoney 556 71 05:26
2.4
Samuel Caballero 557 120 05:27
5.2
Nicholas Pepe 558 111 05:27
7.5
Roberto Storaci NYF 559 72 05:27
1.0
Joseph Brady 560 29 05:27
0.1
Rich Rebidue 561 121 05:27
6.4
John Schmidt 562 57 05:27
14.6
Chris Dong 563 55 05:27
8.3
Ashley Toussaint BMRNYC 564 73 05:27
2.7
David Spiegel PDMC 565 122 05:27
6.7
Gregg Schroko TRR 566 30 05:27
1.6
Neal Post WBTC 567 58 05:27
0.7
Gary Denmark 568 31 05:27
2.1
Michael Turi 569 59 05:27  
 
Billy Goodwin 570 10 05:28  
 
Andrew Hahn 571 32 05:28
6.4
Carlos Nievecela WSX 572 74 05:28
0.4
Muliye Gurmu WSX 573 11 05:28
3.8
Hugo Quezada PPTC 574 75 05:28
3.1
David Kornacker VCTC 575 28 05:28
0.4
Michael Kelso TMCF 576 112 05:28
3.2
William Dye TRD 577 60 05:28
6.2
Curtis Alter 578 11 05:28
2.9
Scott Byrer 579 113 05:28
3.9
Dominique Saint-Louis UATH 580 3 05:28
8.5
Matt Siefker PPTC 581 123 05:28
3.9
Stephen Streicher 582 124 05:28  
 
Jerry Phillips FRNY 583 125 05:28
4.5
David Darst 584 127 05:28
5.9
Nigel Mcgregor CHRC 585 126 05:28
11.1
Joel Tse SCBR 586 76 05:29
14.8
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 587 77 05:29
2.4
Joey Syta 588 128 05:29
2.0
Judy Stobbe CPTC 589 1 05:29
6.4
Jordan Pekor 590 129 05:29
0.4
Shakeem Snipe TFK 591 56 05:29
20.4
Kevin Mcmahon JSRC 592 130 05:29
17.3
Louis Pelino DWRT 593 131 05:29
3.5
Anthony Aguilar Y130 594 22 05:29
5.4
Shane Mchugh 595 57 05:29
13.8
Kevin Pope FRNY 596 29 05:29
3.9
Aaliyah Wajid 597 1 05:29
34.6
Ryan Rourke VCTC 598 114 05:29
8.3
Alan Gordon 599 61 05:29
1.7
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 600 62 05:29
0.4
Dominick Boyce UATH 601 33 05:29
5.5
Benjamin Pratt PARA 602 115 05:29
4.7
Michal Gumkowski POLS 603 63 05:29
1.5
Carine Sudres WBTC 604 4 05:29
7.5
Philipp Thier DWRT 605 132 05:29
5.7
Erin Mulderig HRR 606 22 05:29
24.4
John Dallao FDMC 607 34 05:29
10.5
Gabriel Cohen 608 116 05:29
1.9
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 609 23 05:29
0.7
Adam Lewis TFK 610 117 05:30
5.0
Alfonso Polania WSX 611 30 05:30
2.0
Stephen Greaves FRNY 612 133 05:30
0.9
Josh Goldberg 613 12 05:30
33.0
Richard Rivera TRWB 614 134 05:30  
 
Lorcan Shannon 615 118 05:30
1.2
Edie Baxter 616 5 05:30  
 
Benny Tam WSY 617 78 05:30
5.8
Paige Yellen GNY 618 6 05:30
0.3
Tony Maruca 619 119 05:30
8.3
Niall Ryan 620 13 05:30
18.4
David Shepard 621 120 05:30
7.8
Ricky Tran 622 135 05:30
6.3
Mekides Bekele WSX 623 24 05:30
6.2
Rolando Baez 624 35 05:30
13.7
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 625 79 05:30
1.5
Dawei Wu QDR 626 121 05:30
1.7
Bruno Velloso 627 58 05:30  
 
Henry Verschell TRD 628 80 05:30
0.8
Jason Metakis NYAC 629 81 05:30
7.3
John Farrelly VCTC 630 36 05:31
5.4
Emily Rosario CPTC 631 6 05:31
6.4
Rod Garratt NBR 632 31 05:31  
 
Danny Gutierrez NYIR 633 136 05:31
3.2
Angelo Nunez PARA 634 59 05:31
4.5
John Babin HRR 635 32 05:31
2.6
Andrew Oshea 636 82 05:31
3.6
Jessica Chichester DWRT 637 25 05:31
2.9
Lewis Bolun Liu 638 14 05:31
8.3
James Wen 639 60 05:31
6.9
Alison Tercek NP 640 26 05:31
1.0
Henry Allan 641 15 05:31
31.7
Zane Martindale 642 122 05:31
8.3
Stephen Marsalese NYH 643 33 05:31
7.4
Dianne Deoliveira 644 5 05:31  
 
Cristian Baskerville 645 61 05:31
0.8
Clarke Keough UATH 646 34 05:31
1.8
Joseph Thomas 647 123 05:31
34.2
Catherine Chua QDR 648 7 05:31
0.1
Sylvia Jebiwott CPTC 649 27 05:31
7.9
Natalie Weiner 650 3 05:31
6.3
John Pelliccia VCTC 651 124 05:31
2.8
Bruce Leong 652 137 05:31
12.0
Alan Pate 653 125 05:31
1.8
Jacob Mcnally 654 126 05:31
8.3
Theo Dassin UATH 655 16 05:31
3.1
Marcos Sanchez Y130 656 17 05:31
6.1
Christopher Baron 657 138 05:32
10.1
Jaime Palacios WSX 658 2 05:32
8.8
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 659 83 05:32
0.7
Lloyd Helen NBR 660 127 05:32
3.4
Andres Balbuena CAM 661 64 05:32
0.3
Micah Bochart 662 139 05:32
7.8
Joel Basciani 663 65 05:32
1.9
Daniel Duncan 664 62 05:32  
 
Mike Mullahy GLIR 665 128 05:32
4.0
Anjae Anderson 666 18 05:32  
 
Alexander Lee 667 23 05:32
4.2
Jesse Piliere 668 84 05:32
5.9
Briant Guzman 669 63 05:32
9.4
Fabricio Pesantez 670 129 05:32
9.3
Sergei Deych 671 130 05:32
5.3
Melissa Burgin PPTC 672 12 05:32
1.4
Anthony Watson PPTC 673 13 05:32
1.0
Katsuya Arai 674 140 05:32
3.6
Mark Geiger 675 37 05:32
3.2
Brian Boyle 676 66 05:32
4.2
Garett Levy 677 131 05:32
10.3
Andrew Kornfeld UATH 678 19 05:32
9.9
Pablo Tello 679 38 05:32
9.2
Peter Fredrickson 680 64 05:32
13.6
Maciej Romanek POLS 681 141 05:32
9.9
Diana Cortes NNRC 682 13 05:32
10.2
Timothy Shields PPTC 683 35 05:32
1.2
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 684 6 05:33
0.7
Max Schindel UATH 685 24 05:33
11.9
Andres Horcajo TFK 686 65 05:33
12.6
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 687 85 05:33
4.7
Lars Wallin 688 142 05:33
0.2
Luis Terreros 689 143 05:33
1.9
Gail Machado VCTC 690 28 05:33
2.6
Jaison Joseph 691 144 05:33
1.8
Gaspar Epstein RDCS 692 86 05:33
16.1
Bruce Gibson AGTC 693 87 05:33
2.5
Matthew Karr 694 145 05:33
7.7
Ruth Loos FRNY 695 7 05:33
2.0
Benigno Veraz VCTC 696 3 05:33
2.2
David Schulte 697 146 05:33  
 
Jian Zhao 698 147 05:33
5.4
David Gettis 699 148 05:33  
 
Rafael Nunez 700 132 05:33
10.6
Jeffrey Morrison 701 39 05:33
2.8
Ken Miura 702 66 05:33
2.3
Michael Meliniotis GNY 703 67 05:33
4.2
Robert Martin 704 68 05:34
4.4
Johan Irus 705 133 05:34
5.5
Takashi Kanazawa 706 69 05:34
5.2
Alexander Conway 707 149 05:34  
 
Chris Blaich 708 150 05:34
4.9
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 709 88 05:34
3.5
Rhea Johnson WTC 710 8 05:34
34.4
Asher Spector 711 25 05:34  
 
Matt Malvezzi 712 151 05:34
8.9
Francisco Viafara WSX 713 14 05:34
4.8
Anderson Emerole 714 134 05:34
12.3
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 715 9 05:34
0.1
Herbert Smith 716 135 05:34
5.1
Jung Do Lee TFK 717 136 05:34
8.7
Christine Weiher PPTC 718 8 05:34
6.3
Jason Fertel NBR 719 152 05:34
4.9
Meghan Baker 720 14 05:34
21.0
Ryan Pipkin LEUK 721 89 05:34
13.7
Luis Martinez LCT 722 153 05:34
8.8
Peter Alpern 723 40 05:34
5.0
Justin Metzger 724 154 05:34
1.5
Michaela Skloven DWRT 725 15 05:34
19.7
Julia Bezgin OIS 726 16 05:35
2.2
Peter Ma 727 70 05:35
1.1
Jon Schlueter 728 137 05:35
4.1
Terence Hickey 729 138 05:35
17.1
Pamela Hunt Thomas 730 4 05:35  
 
Charles Morrow TRC 731 15 05:35
5.9
Joseph Siefers 732 139 05:35
0.7
John Wildt 733 155 05:35
2.9
Maggie Hock 734 4 05:35  
 
Steve Alsup 735 71 05:35
14.4
Edward Larsen 736 140 05:35
7.4
Sean Escola CUMC 737 90 05:35
0.6
Connie Fried NBR 738 29 05:35
12.3
James Allen 739 156 05:35
3.9
Angus Jelinek 740 20 05:35
10.6
Andrew Gallo 741 91 05:35
9.3
Johnny Sadoff 742 157 05:35
11.0
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 743 72 05:35
9.6
Kenneth Janosick 744 158 05:35  
 
Tessa Benau DWRT 745 17 05:35
0.3
William Versfelt SCBR 746 159 05:35
10.1
Jorge Fajardo NYF 747 16 05:35
1.4
Beula Tembo 748 92 05:35
6.2
Richard Nguyen FRNY 749 141 05:36
1.3
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 750 30 05:36
4.7
Daniel Rosen NYPH 751 142 05:36
13.9
Brian Sayre PDMC 752 41 05:36  
 
Frederick Dai JPM 753 67 05:36
6.8
Brian Caravello 754 73 05:36
1.3
Akbar Jaffer NYF 755 74 05:36
1.4
Toru Kobayashi 756 160 05:36
7.1
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 757 93 05:36
2.7
Logan Meier 758 161 05:36
9.7
Jesus Perez Lozada R4W 759 21 05:36
15.8
John Omahoney 760 36 05:36
8.9
Sean Moore VCTC 761 37 05:36
1.3
John Shostrom BRRC 762 4 05:36
3.1
Mateo Mazieres 763 26 05:36
9.4
Jesus Rojas VCTC 764 27 05:36
4.0
Levi Jones 765 162 05:36
10.6
Christian Garcia CUMC 766 68 05:36
3.3
Hortencia Aliaga WSX 767 10 05:37
4.0
Timothy Mahon FDMC 768 163 05:37
20.1
Boris Fiala ERYO 769 94 05:37
4.1
Kayla Keddal 770 7 05:37
5.2
Clay Haddock WTC 771 22 05:37  
 
Ian Paterson 772 143 05:37
4.2
Pierre Beaufils 773 75 05:37
1.3
Cameron Harrison 774 164 05:37
26.0
Tim Darcy 775 95 05:37
6.5
Daeha Ko NBR 776 96 05:37
7.1
Alex Hyppolite 777 97 05:37
3.0
Cynthia Martinez HHRT 778 18 05:37
17.7
Angela Colarusso HOHA 779 9 05:37
0.8
Drew Mcwhorter 780 144 05:37
2.9
Daniel Rowoth 781 145 05:37
10.5
Andrew Arthur NBR 782 98 05:37
7.1
Christopher Mcdaniel 783 146 05:37
12.6
Brian Donaghy DWRT 784 76 05:37
7.0
Jordan Shlachter 785 165 05:37
8.6
Merijn Dols 786 166 05:37
18.9
Ryan Schlief DWRT 787 77 05:37
0.4
Heather Irvine NBR 788 31 05:38
5.6
Will Tsang 789 167 05:38
3.1
Cosme Rojas 790 168 05:38
5.2
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 791 169 05:38
2.1
Peter Prince 792 99 05:38
0.5
Gary Encarnacion 793 78 05:38
15.7
Claude Aymonier TRD 794 79 05:38
5.0
Changpeng Li W-S Runner 795 170 05:38
3.0
Markian Zdeb 796 100 05:38
6.7
David Ariel 797 147 05:38
4.0
Simon Shimshilashvili 798 171 05:38
2.4
Aurelien Doucet 799 172 05:38
5.2
Ashish Kumar 800 173 05:38
1.1
Socrates Ayvaliotis 801 148 05:38
7.1
William Sloan 802 174 05:38
43.8
Rafael De La Barreda 803 80 05:38
0.7
Erik Seaman 804 101 05:38
14.3
Scott Baker 805 149 05:38
3.7
Lauren Perini 806 32 05:38
1.9
Sanjiv Dhodapkar NYH 807 175 05:38
3.0
Zachary Adams PPTC 808 176 05:39
7.9
John John 809 28 05:39
7.2
Steven Schiff HOHA 810 177 05:39
9.7
Christian Diaz 811 178 05:39
16.4
Joel Johnson 812 150 05:39
1.7
Cory Good PARA 813 179 05:39
11.6
Matt Bond ATC 814 180 05:39
3.9
Luis Pombo Reyes 815 69 05:39  
 
James Kloiber 816 42 05:39
4.3
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 817 81 05:39
4.9
Schuyler Blackman NYH 818 102 05:39
7.5
Kathryn Martin NRC 819 1 05:39
9.7
Bruce Becker 820 38 05:39  
 
Allison Bondell WBTC 821 19 05:39
2.1
Matthew Peterson 822 181 05:39  
 
Nicholas Reinhold TRWB 823 182 05:39  
 
Paul Giuliani PDMC 824 43 05:39
8.2
Nicholas Barnes 825 183 05:39
1.4
Patrick Treml 826 151 05:39  
 
Legenry Sosa 827 152 05:39
4.0
Richard White FRNY 828 17 05:40
7.1
Matthew Hill 829 82 05:40
6.1
Elvin He 830 70 05:40
0.5
Brett Klingler 831 184 05:40
11.4
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 832 44 05:40
1.4
David Goodwin DWRT 833 103 05:40
2.1
Seth Weisel 834 104 05:40
8.9
David Platzker 835 45 05:40
10.3
Trevor Bynoe 836 185 05:40  
 
Kieron Crampsey ZTRN 837 186 05:40
0.9
Evan Bender WTC 838 39 05:40
1.8
Anthony Badaracco 839 187 05:40
2.3
Eyesmin Yunus 840 8 05:40
9.6
Cesar Vieria Da Silva WSX 841 71 05:40  
 
Kurt Patrice TFK 842 153 05:40
14.1
Ross Luebe NBR 843 188 05:40
7.2
Gerardo Javier DWRT 844 105 05:40
1.5
Brayan Tovar 845 189 05:40
15.9
Eric Mcgivern HHH 846 154 05:40
0.1
David Rippon VCTC 847 46 05:40
3.7
Adam Kostad 848 106 05:40
8.7
Luke Selby EMP 849 190 05:40
4.1
Edward Morgan Laird PPTC 850 191 05:41
11.4
Ezekiel Zumbach 851 192 05:41
2.2
Loic Mahe 852 47 05:41
1.2
Alan Faiola 853 193 05:41
0.1
Heather Morgan 854 20 05:41
2.1
Kim Martineau DWRT 855 11 05:41
2.1
Yibin Wang 856 155 05:41
3.6
Amine El Behhar 857 156 05:41  
 
Nicholas Speranza PDMC 858 40 05:41
0.3
Bobby Judge NRUN 859 157 05:41
6.1
Mike Thorp 860 158 05:41
4.0
Gary Wishnow 861 107 05:41
8.4
Brian Schmid 862 194 05:41
6.0
James Anderson 863 83 05:41
5.2
Michael Ortiz 864 195 05:41
1.3
Chuck Paul RCRR 865 18 05:41
2.2
Bruce Doyle 866 23 05:41  
 
Michael Bushoy NBR 867 196 05:41
7.7
Patrick Haines 868 2 05:42  
 
Joshua Carrafa 869 197 05:42
0.3
Vincent Santino 870 84 05:42
1.2
Leart Bakraqi 871 24 05:42  
 
Michael Sheerin 872 198 05:42
0.2
Roberto Ayala Pampliega 873 72 05:42
13.9
Marcus Luce 874 199 05:42
12.4
Chris Margallo RNYC 875 108 05:42
8.5
Luigi Fulinello 876 200 05:42
7.8
Barbara Pomeroy 877 2 05:42  
 
Jeff Manning FRNY 878 159 05:42
1.0
Darren Hansen HOHA 879 109 05:42
1.5
Daniel Grissom 880 201 05:42
13.5
Clara Mohri ANY 881 5 05:42
4.2
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 882 85 05:42
1.4
Mike Saleh RNYC 883 110 05:42
1.8
Kunal Bhardwaj 884 111 05:42
8.0
Hannah Gorevic 885 6 05:42  
 
Jennifer Nolan HRR 886 21 05:42
4.2
Gordon Cogan 887 112 05:42  
 
Brigette Kolson DWRT 888 33 05:42
0.8
Sean Degen FDMC 889 113 05:42  
 
Cody Mack RARI 890 160 05:42
0.1
Jason Holt 891 114 05:42
0.9
Maria Alves Veira WSX 892 12 05:42
9.0
Hugh Cole 893 41 05:42  
 
Ryan Patterson 894 115 05:42
20.2
Matthew Toles FRNY 895 202 05:42
4.4
Richard Mone GNY 896 48 05:42
1.0
Jason Pennacchio 897 161 05:42
7.9
Scott Beckmann 898 203 05:43
3.9
Matthew Stephan NYCFR 899 163 05:43
3.2
Luis Rocano R4W 900 162 05:43
0.8
Ayodeji Ajayi 901 164 05:43
2.0
Kenny Ruddick 902 73 05:43  
 
Curtis Davis 903 19 05:43  
 
Francisco Araiza 904 204 05:43
3.4
Tarirai Chivore 905 205 05:43
4.4
Edras O Flores Y130 906 86 05:43
1.6
Bill Easton 907 165 05:43
0.9
Julie Caldwell TFK 908 34 05:43
18.8
Andrzej Ryszewski WIT 909 20 05:43
1.8
Jennifer Markowitz NYH 910 35 05:43
5.9
Mark Caine AODF 911 42 05:43
7.4
Anna Carlson VCTC 912 22 05:43
2.3
Luke Hickey 913 87 05:43  
 
Aoife Kenny 914 7 05:43
10.3
Romain Thomassin 915 206 05:43
0.3
William Geeslin 916 166 05:43
2.8
Matthew Zych 917 167 05:43
1.8
Grace Eginton SBRC 918 36 05:43
9.1
Jeffrey Hurlock 919 88 05:43  
 
Lucy Paez Stelzner 920 23 05:43
0.7
Calvin Conner PDMC 921 43 05:43
4.0
Gustavo Serrano R4W 922 116 05:43
0.2
Kelsey Holland GCTR 923 9 05:43
4.3
Casey Phlegar 924 10 05:43
30.5
Timothy Eifert 925 49 05:44
2.3
Ariel Cruz VCTC 926 117 05:44
6.8
Gregory Montas 927 207 05:44
4.1
Matthew Lubiak TRWB 928 89 05:44  
 
German Plata CUMC 929 208 05:44
3.3
Abraham Lee 930 118 05:44
5.5
Kevin Turner FRNY 931 168 05:44
2.6
Christopher Fahey 932 90 05:44
2.0
Alexander Zak 933 209 05:44
5.7
Michael Bennett UATH 934 169 05:44
5.4
Eric Perlmutter LEUK 935 50 05:44
32.4
Edward Chin 936 91 05:44
2.4
James Winford 937 74 05:44
40.4
Anoush Arakelian GCTR 938 11 05:44
3.9
Robert Gatto 939 119 05:44
8.5
Tsuyoshi Konuma 940 210 05:44
2.9
Fergus Gordon 941 120 05:44
7.1
Stuart Carter 942 170 05:44
1.1
Indra Sutrisno PARA 943 75 05:44
8.4
Alex Green S4A 944 121 05:44
25.8
Jack Mcshane BRRC 945 5 05:44
6.3
Michelle Ho NBR 946 12 05:44
7.1
Jason Gonzalez FRNY 947 76 05:44  
 
Marco Silveira VCTC 948 51 05:44
2.4
Blaine Streisand 949 211 05:44
8.9
Rogelio Heredia 950 212 05:44
2.0
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 951 52 05:44
0.5
Phillip Mina NYPD 952 77 05:44
4.2
Andrew Phillips QSS 953 78 05:44
13.6
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 954 21 05:44
3.0
Ken Costantino ERPT 955 92 05:44
4.9
Veronica Montrose 956 37 05:44  
 
Robert Mccave 957 122 05:45
3.8
Maxwell Kurz 958 171 05:45
6.2
Nathan Oreilly 959 123 05:45
0.9
Daniel Riggle 960 172 05:45
7.4
Alan Thong NYH 961 213 05:45
2.9
Michael Proskin 962 124 05:45
5.9
Jeffrey Pierce WSX 963 125 05:45
25.5
Peter Land HHRT 964 44 05:45
4.7
Heidrun Ziche WTC 965 10 05:45
3.0
Bobby Durany FRED 966 173 05:45
9.8
Patrick Li 967 214 05:45  
 
Amy Roberts HRR 968 11 05:45
0.8
Daniel Belmonte 969 53 05:45
5.5
Efren Caballes NIKE 970 215 05:45
5.9
Kevin Mulvey VCTC 971 174 05:45
4.2
Solomon Jeong 972 79 05:45
6.4
Benjamin Thompson NYH 973 126 05:45
0.3
Jessica Snider-Rodriguez NP 974 38 05:45
1.3
Ramiro Jervis NBR 975 93 05:45
7.3
David Geng DWRT 976 175 05:45
16.7
Luis Morales Jr. 977 25 05:45
18.7
Dontae Lindo 978 26 05:45
25.0
Kyle Camping 979 216 05:45
3.6
Michael Rendl MSH 980 94 05:45
0.4
Thomas Benkert NYU 981 176 05:45
0.5
Maurizio Gatto 982 217 05:46
3.1
Miguel Fajardo 983 218 05:46
2.5
Artie Carpenter 984 27 05:46  
 
Agnieszka Malatesta POLS 985 24 05:46
0.4
Josh Braverman 986 54 05:46
4.2
David Anders TRWB 987 95 05:46
1.0
Marianne Herbst UATH 988 25 05:46
5.6
Daniel Simbo Y130 989 127 05:46
5.9
Douglas Currier BRRC 990 6 05:46
5.5
Christopher Kellner CUMC 991 128 05:46
1.9
Alberto Alzate 992 219 05:46
1.8
Alfredo Castillo 993 96 05:46
7.1