2015 France Run 8k

Date: August 29, 2015
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 70.8
Number of Runners: 5276
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 23:50
2. Harbert Okuti WTC 23:50
3. Mengistu Nebsi AODF 23:51
4. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 24:18
5. Alexander Arslan MHAC 25:03
6. Oz Pearlman 25:18
7. Tesfaye Girma WSX 25:38
8. Nicholas Synan 26:17
9. Carlo Agostinetto WS 26:19
10. Paul Thompson WS 26:22

 

1. Angela Ortiz NBR 29:10
2. Ivette Ramirez CPTC 29:27
3. Fiona Bayly UATH 30:06
4. Mekides Bekele WSX 30:08
5. Paige Yellen GNY 30:54
6. Kayla Keddal 31:07
7. Ana Johnson HHRT 31:44
8. Helen Dole ANY 31:50
9. Roos Karssemeijer TRD 31:58
10. Lindsay Kos CPTC 32:28

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 49
2. Warren Street S&AC WS 87
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 205
4. Greater New York RT GNY 303
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 524
6. Front Runners NY FRNY 586
7. New York Flyers NYF 728
8. Team For Kids TFK 794
9. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 824
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 928

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 119
2. New York Flyers NYF 299
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 304
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 521
5. Urban Athletics UATH 621
6. Prospect Park Track PPTC 733
7. Team For Kids TFK 832
8. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 1089
9. Greater New York RT GNY 1114
10. Fred'S Team FRED 1628

Power Runs

1. Hubo Li   37.7
2. John Doherty   NYAC 34.5
3. Daniel Navo   33.6
4. Omar Omar   32.6
5. Daniel Rosen   NYPH 26.2
6. Carlos Martinez-Betanzos   NBR 24.4
7. Bryan Lynch   24.2
8. Arnaud Henry   24.0
9. Kenjiro Matsuo   23.9
10. Austin Nelson   23.4

 

1. Andrea Black 68.1
2. Sara-Ann Brown BGR 58.9
3. Seungmin (Ellen) Oh NOR 51.3
4. Amelie Jeangeorges 50.1
5. Katherine Gomez 41.2
6. Caylin Hughes 38.9
7. Michele Russo 34.3
8. Amy Mahony 29.9
9. Meredith Bannon 28.8
10. Jenny Jee 27.7

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 1 1 23:50
5.2
Harbert Okuti WTC 2 2 23:50
3.6
Mengistu Nebsi AODF 3 1 23:51
1.4
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 4 3 24:18
2.4
Alexander Arslan MHAC 5 1 25:03
4.5
Oz Pearlman 6 1 25:18
4.1
Tesfaye Girma WSX 7 2 25:38
1.1
Nicholas Synan 8 2 26:17
11.0
Carlo Agostinetto WS 9 2 26:19
1.8
Paul Thompson WS 10 1 26:22
17.0
Sebastien Baret WS 11 3 27:22
0.3
Matthew Chaston UATH 12 2 27:42
0.2
Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 13 3 27:52
1.2
Luke Shane MAAL 14 4 28:08
6.9
Stephen Tranter NBR 15 4 28:08
1.7
Christopher Stewart UATH 16 1 28:17
0.9
Chao Zhou 17 5 28:42
4.5
Lance Fleming SHOR 18 4 28:45
11.4
Anthony Pena NYIR 19 5 28:45
11.2
Fabio Casadio WS 20 3 28:45
3.9
Stephen Forman GNY 21 3 28:47
4.8
Benjamin Heslin 22 5 29:04
4.1
Victor Hugo Flores 23 6 29:04
3.1
Angela Ortiz NBR 24 1 29:10
7.5
Miguel Cuaya WSX 25 7 29:23
2.3
Philip Dumontet TFK 26 6 29:26
5.3
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 27 1 29:27
4.9
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 28 7 29:30
2.6
Brice Lefebvre 29 4 29:33
6.7
Arnaud Enjalbert CPTC 30 8 29:39
0.4
Omar Villegas WSX 31 8 29:42
3.2
Jonathan Wexler 32 5 29:44
8.5
Shigenari Oketani GNY 33 4 29:46
3.0
Robert Auray 34 9 29:46
15.0
Sumaili Chunga 35 2 29:54
2.4
Myles Fennon NP 36 9 29:56
2.0
Neal Sussman CPTC 37 6 29:57
0.9
Daniel Navo 38 10 30:00
33.6
Peter Heimgartner WS 39 5 30:03
0.5
Fiona Bayly UATH 40 1 30:06
1.2
Mekides Bekele WSX 41 2 30:08
1.3
Eric Weldzius HHRT 42 7 30:11
2.8
Remy Falgayrac 43 8 30:17
4.8
Philipp Thier DWRT 44 9 30:17
9.0
Martin Sommerschuh 45 11 30:18
2.0
Stephen Sprott GNY 46 3 30:19
1.9
Tsukasa Kawarai JACK 47 6 30:26
7.3
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 48 10 30:26
3.4
Jeff Laguzza 49 10 30:27
1.0
Charles Rogers SAC 50 7 30:33
3.2
Evan Knight 51 12 30:34
17.1
Rick Thiounn DWRT 52 11 30:36
5.2
Gen Watanabe FRNY 53 8 30:39
5.7
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 54 4 30:41
7.9
Kevin Parks 55 13 30:41
1.8
Elton Hassall NYAC 56 12 30:42
2.5
Laszlo Danko 57 9 30:47
3.0
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 58 14 30:52
8.2
Kyle Hall VCTC 59 13 30:53
2.8
James Dunham NYF 60 10 30:54
2.1
Paige Yellen GNY 61 2 30:54
4.3
Anthony Dibianca 62 11 30:55
8.6
Kevin Timoney 63 14 30:56
8.9
Horst Eidenmueller NYU 64 1 30:57
0.3
Matt Hanley NJM 65 12 30:57
0.9
Rufino Morales 66 15 31:00
0.3
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 67 5 31:01
0.9
Leslie Lam NYF 68 6 31:02
0.6
Ayodele Yusuf PARA 69 13 31:07
1.9
Zach Sutton 70 14 31:07
6.6
Evan Riehl 71 16 31:07  
 
Kayla Keddal 72 1 31:07  
 
Robert Hanks 73 2 31:09  
 
Thomas Fouret TRD 74 15 31:11
9.1
Quentin Tran 75 17 31:12
6.8
Scott Jensen 76 16 31:13
1.4
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 77 18 31:14
6.5
Sever Hida 78 15 31:15
3.1
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 79 19 31:18
3.1
Dylan Sarbaugh TFK 80 20 31:25
12.0
Patricio Remache 81 16 31:27
5.0
John Teltsch 82 21 31:29
20.6
Taichi Sakai HRR 83 17 31:29
0.2
Russell Bobbitt 84 7 31:35
1.1
Marcel Nobel 85 17 31:36
4.7
John Doherty NYAC 86 6 31:38
34.5
Evan Turner FRED 87 22 31:40
1.5
Julian Vincent 88 18 31:40
4.6
Robert Gatto 89 19 31:41
2.6
Gary Frankland NYH 90 8 31:42
1.3
Kieran Garvey CPTC 91 20 31:43
0.7
Kenneth Tso CPTC 92 21 31:43  
 
Ana Johnson HHRT 93 1 31:44
0.4
Spartak Delas 94 11 31:45
0.3
Pascal Lauffer WS 95 12 31:47
3.6
Helen Dole ANY 96 2 31:50
0.1
Markian Zdeb 97 22 31:50
2.2
Adil Filali VCTC 98 18 31:55
2.4
Christiaan Perez TRWB 99 23 31:56
0.6
Jim Scott 100 23 31:57  
 
Roos Karssemeijer TRD 101 3 31:58
13.4
Ryan Galisewski 102 24 32:00
0.2
Daniel Rosen NYPH 103 25 32:01
26.2
Wesley Thompson 104 26 32:02
5.2
Emilien Poggi 105 19 32:06
13.0
Ignacio Granda GNY 106 24 32:08
0.9
Matthew Borland CPTC 107 20 32:09
4.0
Christopher Farrell HCZ 108 21 32:09
2.3
William Chow 109 22 32:10
7.8
Owen Bochner 110 23 32:10
4.3
Mark Geiger 111 13 32:14
6.9
Stephen Discenza VCTC 112 27 32:14
5.8
Christopher Hearne 113 28 32:15
4.0
John Bowler 114 24 32:19
1.4
Vincent Mulenga 115 9 32:19
12.9
Danny Gutierrez NYIR 116 25 32:21
11.3
Abraham Tax Vasquez 117 29 32:23
2.5
Dawei Wu QDR 118 30 32:25
3.9
Carlos Martinez-Betanzos NBR 119 26 32:26
24.4
Joseph Chillemi FRNY 120 25 32:27
1.7
Donald Favre GNY 121 1 32:27
0.1
Lindsay Kos CPTC 122 4 32:28
10.9
Richard Johnson 123 27 32:29
5.8
Andrew Dickler NBR 124 31 32:29
19.5
Ellen Basile HHRT 125 1 32:29
2.3
Grant Brown 126 28 32:31
8.3
Greg Nugent 127 32 32:31
10.9
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 128 10 32:31
3.1
Chris Edwards NYU 129 29 32:32
0.5
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 130 30 32:32
6.2
Christopher Lo 131 33 32:32
9.7
Jeremy Gourd QTRI 132 31 32:34
17.8
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 133 2 32:35
4.8
Alexander Buerger RNYC 134 32 32:39
4.0
Jorge Cosme 135 26 32:41
8.3
Alexandra Tully NP 136 3 32:42
1.0
Ben Rydell 137 11 32:43
6.0
Hiroaki Hori 138 33 32:43
0.1
Sean Kilgannon 139 7 32:44
1.0
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 140 27 32:46
4.9
David Beven 141 34 32:46
0.4
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 142 12 32:49
7.0
Elias Ruiz SIAC 143 14 32:51
9.0
Luc Morris FRED 144 28 32:51
1.1
Peter Shearer FRNY 145 15 32:54
6.9
Valery Amouroux 146 13 32:54
3.5
Mason Kroll 147 8 32:57
0.7
Xiaoyuan Wu 148 34 33:00
4.3
Neal Post WBTC 149 14 33:01
3.5
Colin Thibadeau 150 35 33:02
4.2
Nicolas Babault TRD 151 36 33:03
4.2
Dennis James TRWB 152 29 33:03
3.2
Stephen Dennison 153 37 33:03
3.4
Jeremiah Bargar HHH 154 30 33:04
5.6
Konstantin Tchergueiko 155 35 33:05
1.0
Haskell Garon 156 38 33:05  
 
Stephen Greaves FRNY 157 39 33:05
10.5
Dana Weinstein 158 2 33:06
0.6
Fidel Villa 159 16 33:06
0.7
Francois Kress WSX 160 17 33:07
2.5
Sam Ruth DWRT 161 36 33:07
1.6
Michael Mesina ADOB 162 31 33:07
8.6
Takakazu Ito AGTC 163 15 33:09
2.1
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 164 32 33:10
11.1
Graham Roscoe 165 33 33:12
4.1
Brigette Kolson DWRT 166 5 33:12
4.8
Brandon Thompson 167 40 33:12
2.1
Toshiki Ikehata CPTC 168 3 33:13
5.8
Brendan Duffey 169 41 33:13  
 
Andrea Ghiringhelli 170 34 33:16
2.7
Herve Megras 171 18 33:16
2.5
Seamus Pender 172 16 33:17
0.4
Jeff St. John 173 37 33:18
0.8
Florian Chanier 174 42 33:21
6.5
Matthieu Grigoresco 175 43 33:23  
 
Michael Hannon 176 2 33:25
0.4
Yves Le Maout 177 44 33:25
7.1
Austin Nelson 178 9 33:28
23.4
Stanley Rao 179 19 33:28
0.2
Pablo Kapusta 180 45 33:29
2.9
Jason Fertel NBR 181 46 33:29
1.2
Sharon Vos WAVE 182 1 33:30
1.8
Oliver Takacs 183 47 33:30
0.7
Paul Epstein 184 17 33:31
10.9
Robert Kris FRED 185 38 33:31
15.1
Bryan Lynch 186 10 33:32
24.2
William Dye TRD 187 18 33:32
10.1
Joseph Shayne HARL 188 48 33:32
16.7
Hubo Li 189 39 33:33
37.7
Charles Wang Pan NP 190 40 33:33
10.5
Daniel Marrett 191 49 33:33
4.8
Sebastien Lehembre 192 35 33:33
2.1
Ashley Toussaint BMRNYC 193 36 33:34
4.3
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 194 1 33:35
1.1
Michael Jester 195 41 33:36
2.5
Fabien Lombard 196 50 33:36
7.5
Conor Mccullagh 197 37 33:36
3.7
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 198 1 33:36
4.7
Frank Kutschera 199 20 33:37
12.1
Akbar Jaffer NYF 200 19 33:37
2.3
Arnaud Chandeze 201 38 33:37
2.1
Austin Mayeux 202 42 33:38
14.7
Matthew Zych 203 43 33:40
5.4
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 204 39 33:41
0.3
Ryo Takahashi 205 20 33:42
3.8
Michael Sacks 206 44 33:43
19.9
David Post 207 51 33:44
6.8
Pascal Y Gbekou TFK 208 40 33:45
4.7
Carine Sudres WBTC 209 3 33:46
4.4
Kevin Turner FRNY 210 45 33:46
9.8
Rami Totari CLSR 211 46 33:46
5.9
Brendan Brett 212 47 33:46
6.2
David Calfee FRNY 213 21 33:48
2.9
Rogelio Heredia 214 52 33:49
7.3
Matteo Picchianti 215 11 33:51
20.2
Jose Gomez 216 53 33:51  
 
Aurelien Doucet 217 54 33:51
10.4
Kat Obrien IRUN 218 4 33:51
15.4
Scott Crawford 219 48 33:51
4.9
Sixto Diaz WSX 220 21 33:51
8.3
Lisa Namath 221 2 33:52
0.4
Sofia Ursby 222 3 33:53
1.4
Christine Weiher PPTC 223 5 33:53
8.9
Richard Nguyen FRNY 224 49 33:54
5.9
Ken Costantino ERPT 225 22 33:57
0.4
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 226 41 33:57
2.7
Henry Wang 227 55 33:58
9.6
Francisco Araiza 228 56 33:58
2.5
Carey Maclaren 229 57 33:58
7.4
Justin Appel 230 50 33:58
4.2
Akira Yoshizaki 231 3 33:58
0.4
Joshua Carrafa 232 58 33:59
7.5
Leonardo Perez 233 42 33:59
6.9
Nicolas Guelpa 234 51 33:59
5.8
Aya Leitz GSTC 235 6 33:59
0.1
Jack Nealy RNYC 236 59 33:59
2.2
Hiroki Kusano NYTR 237 60 34:00
5.1
William Versfelt SCBR 238 61 34:00
15.5
Santiago Carvajal 239 12 34:01
9.8
Andrew Oshea 240 43 34:02
5.1
Joseph Rayman CUMC 241 23 34:02  
 
Jorge Mario Sanz Samara 242 44 34:03
14.1
Stephen Wilson ALZH 243 45 34:04
4.7
Augustin De Guerry 244 52 34:05
6.8
Paul Dieras AGTC 245 62 34:06
17.6
Charles Sussman CHOATE 246 63 34:06
11.8
Billy Devletoglu 247 46 34:06
2.9
Todd Vannucci 248 4 34:07
4.6
Natsuki Ikeda NNRC 249 6 34:07
2.4
Andrew Arthur NBR 250 47 34:07
11.5
Loic Mahe 251 22 34:08
2.2
Henri De Toledo 252 64 34:11
6.5
Frederico Wasserman TFK 253 4 34:11
4.0
Fredrik Andersen 254 48 34:13
3.2
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 255 24 34:13
1.4
Agata Tracz 3RPL 256 7 34:14
15.2
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 257 49 34:14
2.1
Dennis Ng FRNY 258 65 34:14
1.7
Zachary Amis 259 1 34:14  
 
Anthony Thomas NBR 260 5 34:15
2.1
Russ Panopoulos 261 50 34:15
1.2
Jason Gonzalez FRNY 262 13 34:16  
 
Ian Turner 263 53 34:18
4.5
Gregory Hawryluk NYF 264 54 34:18
19.4
Stuart Carter 265 55 34:18
4.6
Necdet Kaynak WIT 266 5 34:19
3.6
Mario Flores WSX 267 23 34:21
1.1
Adrian Delgado UNAC 268 6 34:22
2.5
Eric De La Garde ZTRN 269 7 34:23
8.0
Zdislav Kloc WIT 270 6 34:23
2.0
Christopher Fahey 271 25 34:24
1.6
Adam Johnson 272 56 34:26
11.8
Anshul Khandelwal 273 66 34:26
11.6
Hassetou Wandaogo HRRC 274 3 34:27
4.3
Matthew Ragudos 275 67 34:27
4.6
Joseph Neil RNYC 276 68 34:28
0.4
Bryan Herger 277 51 34:29
7.4
Carlos Rios 278 52 34:29
14.4
Masashi Tsuda ZTRN 279 53 34:29
5.4
Victor Kravets URC 280 24 34:30
0.8
Ricky Tran 281 69 34:30
6.9
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 282 25 34:31
2.3
Stephen Boyd NBR 283 70 34:31
0.8
Rebecca Chadbourne 284 3 34:32
5.7
Gregory Roslonowski 285 26 34:33
2.3
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 286 71 34:34
2.9
Guido Chichierchia 287 57 34:35
3.9
Cory Steele 288 72 34:35
4.3
John Emy MHMG 289 8 34:36
8.4
Mathieu Bretillon 290 54 34:37  
 
William Newland DWRT 291 73 34:38
5.5
Jeffrey Geier 292 55 34:38
4.4
Arrigo Rizzoli 293 14 34:38
6.2
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 294 27 34:38
3.2
Tarik Zahri 295 58 34:40
1.9
Ashish Kumar 296 74 34:40
0.3
Messaoud Ouechtati 297 56 34:40
18.1
Brooks Olbrys 298 26 34:40
1.9
Joaquin Cruz 299 7 34:40
13.7
Katherine Wilson-Milne 300 4 34:41
4.0
Melanie Broder CPTC 301 4 34:42
2.4
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 302 75 34:43
3.4
Frederick Salazar 303 59 34:44
3.2
Brian Bridges TFK 304 60 34:45
6.3
David Vimont 305 28 34:46
1.1
Edgar Zarate Jr Y130 306 2 34:46
11.7
Hilaire De Beausse 307 76 34:46
4.6
Keith Doll 308 77 34:46
9.7
Joseph Dufresne 309 27 34:48
2.8
Nick Maginot ERYO 310 61 34:49
4.2
Sebastian Lieng 311 29 34:49
0.3
Shuichiro Takeda 312 30 34:50
3.8
Andy Grant 313 57 34:50
0.3
Christian Liam Cho TFK 314 78 34:51
11.1
Edgar Zarate WSX 315 58 34:51
2.1
Pierre Jambet 316 62 34:52
11.7
Gary Kuowei Mu 317 79 34:52
1.3
A. Justin Mashia HARL 318 59 34:52
14.1
Clint Bergstrom RFTL 319 80 34:52
1.1
Andrew Hinkley 320 81 34:53
5.6
Michael Naess 321 60 34:53
0.8
Alain Bernard 322 31 34:55
5.7
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 323 28 34:55
2.2
Richard Ervais FRNY 324 8 35:01
6.1
Paul Kaczka 325 82 35:02
0.2
Brent Heimlich 326 83 35:03
3.2
Randall Bibighaus 327 9 35:04
3.7
Alexandre Beauvais TFK 328 84 35:04
15.7
Steven Lee WSY 329 32 35:05
11.1
Tsuyoshi Konuma 330 85 35:05
8.6
Brian Medwig 331 86 35:05
3.4
How Yee Choo 332 61 35:07
2.1
Guillermo Flores 333 10 35:07
0.5
Brian Ginty 334 63 35:08
10.9
Manuel Quito LCT 335 33 35:09
3.2
Teruki Okuyama 336 62 35:09
3.2
Yibin Wang 337 64 35:10
5.8
Jacob Horenstein 338 65 35:10
17.2
Brian Oh 339 63 35:10
14.4
Moni Solomonov 340 66 35:10
3.6
Olivier Vielpeau 341 15 35:10  
 
Yumi Vielpeau 342 7 35:12
1.5
Benigno Veraz VCTC 343 2 35:13
1.0
Michael Cordasco 344 34 35:13
4.4
Lucy Stapleton 345 8 35:15
9.4
Jean-Luc Faure 346 35 35:15  
 
Jonathan Gilmore 347 29 35:16
2.4
Raquel Hoces-Remus 348 8 35:16
7.1
Dave Forrest 349 3 35:16  
 
Mark Wojo 350 67 35:16  
 
Peter Cerclay 351 11 35:17
8.5
Sujan Doshi GCTR 352 68 35:17
2.5
Stefan Strid 353 87 35:18
4.8
Erika Pastrana 354 9 35:19
18.2
Ryan Quinlan 355 88 35:20
1.1
Tomer Charles Slaney 356 89 35:20
6.8
Gary Thompson 357 30 35:21
1.2
Samuel Whatley DWRT 358 36 35:21
5.0
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 359 4 35:22
1.1
Kunal Bhardwaj 360 64 35:22
12.5
Jose Donado 361 69 35:23
3.9
Kevin Nee 362 37 35:24
3.5
Narun Popattanachai 363 70 35:25
6.6
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 364 65 35:26
5.2
Maciej Dysiewicz 3RPL 365 31 35:26
16.3
Sara-Ann Brown BGR 366 9 35:26
58.9
Victoria Rodriguez NYF 367 5 35:27
2.2
Louise Fanchon 368 10 35:27
26.6
Jesse Green CPTC 369 90 35:28
16.4
Tyler Berg 370 66 35:28  
 
Brian Tom 371 71 35:28
9.3
Bernardo Mas 372 38 35:28
2.7
Filip Maes 373 91 35:29
3.8
Friederike Edelmann NYF 374 4 35:30
5.0
David Behr 375 67 35:30
0.8
Joey Syta 376 92 35:30
2.6
Raymond Tang NYF 377 93 35:31
8.2
Bryan Keogh 378 68 35:32
6.7
Darren Grove CAPS 379 72 35:32
5.1
Michael Ortiz 380 94 35:33
1.6
Rein Ulijn 381 39 35:33
3.7
Michael Satalof 382 73 35:34
2.3
Kevin Jordan-Deen 383 69 35:34
5.1
Kevin Marshall 384 74 35:34
0.3
Hctor Garzon 385 32 35:35
6.6
Tero Arra 386 33 35:36  
 
Matthew Hill 387 40 35:36
7.4
Tamir Sapir TFK 388 70 35:36
3.9
Thaddeus Rudd 389 41 35:37
5.3
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 390 34 35:38
0.5
John Abbamondi 391 42 35:38
4.4
Charles Chavira 392 75 35:39
7.5
Gregory Angrisani 393 95 35:39
1.1
Edward Louie TFTC 394 35 35:39
7.4
Rob Magill 395 43 35:39
15.2
Thomas Boardman NBR 396 96 35:40
2.0
Benjamin Thompson NYH 397 71 35:41
0.8
Hiroyuki Tamura 398 44 35:42
0.2
Andrew Burtless 399 72 35:42
7.1
Charles Bellafiore 400 36 35:42
4.5
Sergio Casco 401 37 35:42
1.0
Daniel Klein 402 38 35:43
6.9
Jim Prota 403 73 35:43
4.4
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 404 5 35:43
2.0
Brian Bermingham 405 76 35:43
5.0
Clement Bernard 406 12 35:44
3.3
Matthew Humphreys 407 45 35:44
0.5
Alex Moskowitz 408 74 35:47
8.7
Delphine Bietzer CPTC 409 6 35:48
3.0
Adam Marsh NYF 410 46 35:48
2.2
Zachary Trunkely 411 77 35:49
3.3
Calixte Kabwa 412 39 35:50
6.8
Anna Van Meter 413 10 35:50
1.6
Natalie Sopic CPTC 414 11 35:51
1.9
Alberto Alzate 415 97 35:51
3.6
Yosuel Rodriguez 416 3 35:52
6.8
Caith Kushner 417 75 35:53
3.4
Guido Castro 418 47 35:53
0.8
Michael Orth 419 40 35:53
2.8
Elvin He 420 16 35:53
2.4
Joseph Portelli WS 421 9 35:53
1.5
Theo Karantzikos 422 98 35:53
2.8
Jean-Francois Gagne 423 41 35:54  
 
Hatem Mustapha GNY 424 13 35:54
0.2
Benjamin Saah 425 78 35:54
5.5
Ali Kiboro 426 48 35:55
4.7
Romain Mazoue 427 99 35:55
1.1
Kaoru Kato 428 4 35:56
8.3
Naohiro Hiraoka 429 79 35:56
4.8
David Morgan Jr. 430 76 35:57
6.9
Alana Tung INST 431 11 35:57
11.8
Carolyn Heisler 432 12 35:58
14.3
Jerry Figurski TFK 433 77 35:58
0.4
Douglas Wicklund 434 78 35:59
7.6
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 435 79 35:59
0.6
Amelie Jeangeorges 436 13 36:01
50.1
Armando De Sanna 437 14 36:01
3.8
Alyse Ginsberg DWRT 438 12 36:01
1.1
Santiago Helman 439 80 36:02
3.1
John Grant BOMF 440 1 36:02
10.4
Hannah Newman 441 5 36:03
11.5
Katsu Goto 442 81 36:04
3.1
Mark Nonato 443 80 36:04
5.5
Matt Malvezzi 444 100 36:06
6.6
Arnaud Stevens 445 49 36:06
1.3
Kevin Mulvey VCTC 446 81 36:06
5.5
Christopher Bell 447 101 36:06
12.6
Lauren Mccarthy SBRC 448 13 36:07
19.7
John Perlaza HRR 449 42 36:07
3.5
Dirk Schnitker 450 50 36:07
3.2
Michael Bunting FRNY 451 102 36:08
0.2
Dani Sturtz CPTC 452 7 36:08
0.6
Francisco Concepcion NNRC 453 103 36:08
6.0
Michal Wysocki 454 82 36:09
4.1
Jose Penalba 455 83 36:09
7.6
Ramon Pego Perez 456 51 36:10
3.4
Britney Caceres 457 8 36:10
0.1
George Wilson 458 52 36:11
6.2
Brian Mcglade CAPS 459 53 36:11
14.2
Karan Pathak 460 104 36:11
7.9
Dermot Hoyne NYF 461 82 36:12
7.8
Mathias Rem 462 105 36:12
15.6
Kieran Foley 463 84 36:13
1.6
Sarah Singer 464 14 36:13
9.7
Rebecca Ades NBR 465 9 36:13
1.8
John Hagel 466 106 36:14
16.5
Guillaume Mazieres 467 54 36:14
3.0
Marco Donati 468 43 36:14
4.6
Kara Dimaio 469 15 36:14
1.8
Griffin Hammond 470 107 36:15  
 
Michael Johnson 471 55 36:15
0.9
Frederick Dai JPM 472 17 36:15
3.9
Elliott Lee 473 85 36:16
1.2
Edward Larsen 474 83 36:16
4.1
Christophe De Pous 475 44 36:16
8.1
Andrea Sboner FRNY 476 56 36:16
6.1
Solomon Winter 477 1 36:16
6.3
Jonathan Pliner 478 108 36:16
1.0
Thomas May GNY 479 10 36:17
2.9
Michael Mauro FRED 480 45 36:17
6.7
Adrien Wiesebron TFK 481 109 36:18
2.9
Tanya Lerch UATH 482 10 36:19
2.4
Arnaud Clairay NYF 483 86 36:20
3.2
Marc Zwerdling 484 87 36:21
15.6
Davon Culley 485 57 36:21
2.6
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 486 11 36:21
1.0
Michael Rogers 487 58 36:21
8.3
Peter Reuther TFK 488 15 36:22
4.6
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 489 59 36:22
3.6
Paul Yoon TFK 490 84 36:24
7.1
Kathryn Hurley NYTR 491 16 36:24
23.0
Kelvin Collado 492 85 36:24
6.0
David Cole 493 16 36:25
4.1
Guillaume De Sampigny GOOG 494 60 36:25
3.6
Katsuhiro Kaneko 495 61 36:25
2.9
Collace Greene FRNY 496 86 36:26
10.4
Daniel Rivera 497 87 36:26
16.3
Ali Coughlin 498 17 36:26
4.3
Yonatan Murava 499 88 36:27
4.1
Jaime Schwendener 500 46 36:27
11.5
John Langley 501 17 36:27
4.3
Benjamin Knappmiller 502 110 36:27
8.8
Yann Ledoux 503 111 36:27  
 
Abhinav Mathur TFK 504 112 36:28
2.4
Peter Sherr 505 18 36:28
7.6
Brian Weintraub 506 11 36:29
1.6
Miguel Carrillo 507 88 36:29
0.8
Charlotte Burkly NYH 508 12 36:30
6.8
Qiaonan Duan MSH 509 89 36:30
1.2
Zachary Adams PPTC 510 113 36:31
6.5
Clementina Cracroft 511 5 36:31
12.8
Shujun Lu 512 62 36:32
6.6
Kosuke Ito 513 47 36:32
4.2
Delgado Campbell 514 63 36:33
7.0
Rowland Boateng 515 114 36:33
5.0
Danval Taylor 516 19 36:33
1.8
Beula Tembo 517 89 36:33
2.1
Umut Uyar ADOB 518 90 36:34
0.3
Miguel Romero 519 12 36:34
22.4
Douglas Ferrara 520 90 36:34
3.0
Valerie Peters 521 18 36:35
6.9
Chris Marchesi RTWN 522 115 36:36
4.9
Timothy Boyd 523 91 36:37
4.1
Jacob Diamond 524 91 36:37
7.7
Richard Rouhe 525 48 36:37
1.0
Erik Mouthaan 526 64 36:37
1.0
Jaclyn Schmader NYH 527 19 36:38
4.9
Steve Min 528 65 36:38
2.3
Kate Walton DWRT 529 13 36:39
9.2
Sarah Murphy NBR 530 20 36:39
14.5
Anne Redcross 531 14 36:39
1.7
Jennifer Ares-Cruz 532 14 36:40
18.0
Amy Mahony 533 15 36:40
29.9
Indra Sutrisno PARA 534 18 36:40
8.4
Loren Caldon 535 6 36:41
1.5
Mark Ogrodowicz POLS 536 13 36:42
3.1
Kun Li 537 92 36:43
5.1
James Murphy 538 93 36:43
2.1
Heather Tolford NYF 539 1 36:43
5.9
Kenjiro Matsuo 540 116 36:43
23.9
Mathieu Champigny 541 94 36:44
2.1
Philippe Blondiaux RVRR 542 20 36:44
1.4
Keith Robinson 543 66 36:46
0.6
Jose Tabora 544 49 36:46  
 
Zhengyuan Shen 545 92 36:46
6.1
Nico Bollerslev 546 21 36:46
3.7
Arnaud Giret 547 50 36:46
6.8
Yasmine Roumane TFK 548 22 36:47
2.5
Zachary Vine 549 95 36:47
4.8
Terell Carney 550 67 36:47
1.9
Valentine Whittaker DWRT 551 96 36:47
4.4
Tyler Carlson 552 93 36:48
4.7
Aydin Kadaster 553 97 36:48
9.5
Christian Hegeler 554 98 36:48
5.7
Paul Minieri RTWN 555 14 36:49
2.7
Christopher Jones 556 117 36:49
0.4
Andres Vallejo ERYO 557 68 36:49
6.9
Lucio Furlani 558 51 36:50
6.8
William Gafner 559 69 36:50
4.1
Sharon Kapitula 560 23 36:50  
 
Hugo Reyes 561 70 36:51
2.2
Ashesh Mazumdar 562 94 36:52
3.8
Freddy Loaiza 563 99 36:52
7.3
Andrew Mcclelland 564 118 36:52
18.2
Chloe Lasseron GCTR 565 15 36:53
1.1
Javiera Palacio 566 16 36:53
4.7
Dietrich Lingenthal NYF 567 21 36:53
6.6
Dirk Witteveen 568 95 36:54
4.2
Jessica Vanek 569 17 36:54
3.8
Molly Cohen 570 16 36:54
11.8
Stephan Brohme DWRT 571 22 36:54
7.1
Benedicte Foix 572 17 36:54
5.1
Justin Shea 573 96 36:54
0.1
Semsi Derkunt 574 97 36:54
14.4
Kevin Dahms 575 98 36:55
1.0
Allan Caldwell TFK 576 99 36:56
5.9
Munier Salem 577 100 36:59
5.2
Sandeep Beotra 578 71 37:00
3.7
Nathaniel Hobelman NBR 579 119 37:00
1.4
Thomas Mejias 580 120 37:01
15.1
Jennifer Sherwin PPTC 581 18 37:02
3.2
Olan Kenneally NBR 582 101 37:02
9.1
Glenn De Kler NBR 583 121 37:02
0.7
Michael Rieder 584 102 37:04
4.4
Tina Milburn 585 24 37:04  
 
Patrick Nau 586 100 37:05
1.7
Carlos Lora NYPD 587 52 37:05
4.1
Maryann Obrien 588 25 37:05
7.6
Muantawan Arsrairas NYF 589 5 37:06
4.2
Satoko Highstein DWRT 590 18 37:06
5.7
Jonathan Kraft 591 103 37:06
0.1
Jim Mcgibbon 592 104 37:06
13.5
Wolfgang Wander TFK 593 53 37:07
12.0
Bo Yin 594 122 37:07
9.8
Masaki Mibayashi 595 72 37:07
13.2
Arnaud Henry 596 105 37:07
24.0
Daniel Kinney 597 106 37:07
2.0
David Jones 598 73 37:08  
 
Gary Mclaughlin 599 123 37:08
0.8
Christopher Wong DWRT 600 124 37:08
1.5
Duc Fehr 601 125 37:09  
 
Paolo Alberca 602 107 37:09
15.6
Todd Hinton CPRC 603 23 37:09
3.0
Rodrigo Chaves 604 101 37:10
6.2
Christopher Nofi 605 126 37:10
2.4
Wilson Torres 606 127 37:11
7.6
Ryan Brady 607 108 37:11
17.6
Lee Woodyear 608 24 37:11
0.7
David Goodwin DWRT 609 128 37:11
2.5
Emmanuel Lacroix 610 102 37:11
1.7
Charles Blondel De Joigny 611 109 37:11
3.7
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 612 129 37:11
2.5
Barry Procopio 613 103 37:12
3.3
Norihiro Katagiri 614 25 37:12
1.0
Willis Hon 615 110 37:12
3.1
Rodney Coombs 616 26 37:12
0.1
Joseph Loyer 617 19 37:12
14.2
Alexander Goldhammer 618 104 37:13  
 
Ray Sales NYF 619 54 37:13
5.9
David Fitzgibbons 10TO 620 55 37:14
0.1
Thiago Rodrigues Benelli 621 111 37:14
9.2
Claude Gernez 622 2 37:14  
 
Suzana Palasti NYF 623 6 37:15
4.5
Michael Capiraso 624 27 37:15
2.1
Jeff Reid 625 74 37:15
9.5
Juan Van Zyl 626 130 37:16
6.2
Patrick Dote Y002 627 75 37:17
7.2
Gerard Clarke 628 15 37:17
5.2
Miguel Fajardo 629 131 37:18
0.7
Christian Diaz 630 132 37:19
13.4
Andrea Suarez 631 19 37:21
4.8
Tanya Higgins 632 19 37:21
23.3
Stephanie Tang NYF 633 20 37:21
5.8
Eliza Golden HHRT 634 21 37:22
1.7
David Dinaburg 635 133 37:23
2.1
Zdravko Belicajevic 636 6 37:23
2.1
Caroline Nagy TRD 637 20 37:23
2.5
Yuji Takahashi 638 105 37:23
3.6
Fortino Vazquez GRNC 639 76 37:24
3.5
Matthew Stevenson 640 112 37:24
9.8
Danielle Wheeler CHRC 641 26 37:24
2.9
Moto Tohda 642 106 37:24
2.6
Erica Demint 643 7 37:25
3.5
Hannah Hart 644 1 37:25
10.4
Jonathan Shoemaker 645 113 37:26
3.0
Wildson Silva NYTC 646 77 37:26
2.0
David Pollack 647 134 37:26
2.5
Erin Swide 648 6 37:26
15.5
Mark Tadros NP 649 114 37:26  
 
Gabor Sebestyen 650 28 37:26
8.7
Rebecca Eidson 651 22 37:26
9.9
Kevin Schmidt NBR 652 107 37:27  
 
John Jason Molina W-S Runner 653 135 37:28
6.1
Christopher Finn 654 115 37:28
11.2
Henry Tong CPTC 655 136 37:30
2.1
Andreas Holsten 656 16 37:30
2.3
Brett Gallini FRNY 657 108 37:31
1.0
Daniel Trucil 658 116 37:31
5.6
Leo Gil NYCFR 659 117 37:31
7.9
Kathryn Dahlke 660 23 37:32
0.5
Daniel Kim 661 78 37:32
9.8
Jeffrey Valeo 662 118 37:32
9.6
Dan Havlik 663 56 37:32
3.4
Ruben Almaraz EMP 664 137 37:32
3.2
Nicole Baron UATH 665 21 37:33
1.3
Philippe Lionnet 666 138 37:33
2.6
Kevin Lazaro 667 20 37:33
0.6
Haruyuki Ito 668 29 37:33
1.1
Karl Leitz GSTC 669 57 37:34
0.6
Thomas Schreck 670 139 37:34
9.1
Michael Silver PPTC 671 109 37:36
6.8
Ginley Reina 672 110 37:36
9.1
Jesse Piliere 673 111 37:37
4.0
Katharine Close HOHA 674 7 37:37
9.3
Sylvain Bertrand 675 140 37:37
5.0
Justin Cappuccino TFK 676 141 37:38
5.7
James Lightbourn 677 119 37:39
1.5
Caroline Mcneill GOOG 678 8 37:39
4.4
Amy Shroyer 679 27 37:39
1.8
Tremaine Newton ZTRN 680 24 37:39
8.0
Alan Sangeap FPRR 681 30 37:40
5.8
Amanda Rives 682 22 37:40
6.9
Katherine Staniforth 683 28 37:41
5.5
David Chin 684 58 37:42
11.3
Erskine Shoulars 685 59 37:42
5.0
John Barfield 686 60 37:42
2.1
Cosmin Gauran 687 112 37:42
8.5
Parvez Rashid 688 120 37:43
4.8
Vincenzo Pansadoro 689 121 37:44
1.4
Tine Mattheus 690 7 37:44
1.7
David Kachoui 691 79 37:44
10.7
Luis Okumura 692 142 37:45
6.3
Aman Mekonen TRWB 693 113 37:46
2.0
Bernard Laugen 694 114 37:47
18.0
David Sime 695 61 37:47
5.7
Michael Beecham 696 122 37:47
9.8
Jack Craft 697 115 37:47
6.0
Matthew Cassidy NYAC 698 116 37:47
5.8
Kevin Kowalczyk 699 80 37:47
6.9
Luis Guijarro 700 117 37:47
1.5
Marc Louvet 701 118 37:47
0.5
Jeff Zhu 702 123 37:48
11.9
Rebecca Bennett JACK 703 25 37:48
5.5
Binh Huynh FRNY 704 81 37:48
4.3
Joseph Giarratano 705 124 37:49
4.2
Shivani Kochhar 706 8 37:49
14.5
Wambui Waweru DWRT 707 8 37:49
7.0
Holly Putter 708 9 37:50
9.4
Kelly Coulon 709 29 37:51
4.3
Maria Dingstad 710 9 37:51
8.4
Guillermo Kardolus NBR 711 143 37:51
3.4
Peter Bovill 712 82 37:52
1.1
Ilana Garon MMRC 713 26 37:52
3.6
James Nunan NROR 714 83 37:52
1.3
Sean Escola CUMC 715 119 37:53
8.0
Samuel Pond 716 144 37:53
1.8
John Lee 717 145 37:54
15.1
Sara Parks 718 23 37:54
11.9
Christopher Kellner CUMC 719 120 37:54
7.5
Tony Maruca 720 125 37:54
2.4
Anthony Vander Meer 721 84 37:55
3.1
Jennifer Chan 722 27 37:55
10.3
Teppei Miyazaki 723 146 37:56
8.6
Kenji Funaki 724 62 37:56
3.8
Joel Karie FRNY 725 121 37:56
4.9
Rolando Rendon 726 21 37:56
0.8
Clement Canonne 727 126 37:56
12.7
Hollie Leblang 728 24 37:57
2.8
Joel Reamer 729 85 37:57
2.5
Sreeni Nair RARI 730 63 37:57
12.2
Kevin Purcell NYU 731 147 37:57
0.6
Ashton Thomas 732 17 37:58
0.6
Vincent Toussaint HOHA 733 127 37:58  
 
Matt Brennan 734 148 37:58
4.5
Lee Fountain 735 30 37:59
12.2
Madeline Kelly 736 31 37:59
9.0
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 737 149 38:00
3.3
Roger Polanco 738 150 38:01
1.0
Francois Charest 739 151 38:01
2.2
Roberto Collado TRWB 740 122 38:02
2.2
Simon Malin 741 152 38:02
11.0
Ben Farrow 742 128 38:02
12.1
Andrew Lawton FRED 743 153 38:02
5.0
Deivid Valdez ADID 744 123 38:02
9.7
Manuel Guerreiro 745 124 38:04
6.6
Robert Glootz 746 129 38:04
3.1
Richard Hanano 747 64 38:05
0.9
Manuel De Miranda AGTC 748 31 38:05
2.0
Robert Mui 749 154 38:06
6.8
Florie Gruet 750 10 38:06  
 
Cynthia Li 751 28 38:06
19.7
Ming Liu BBLP 752 155 38:07
12.0
Ludovic Pillard 753 86 38:07
6.7
James Mecca 754 156 38:07
4.8
Romane Guitard 755 125 38:07  
 
Laura Richard ERYO 756 29 38:08
1.2
Deanna Benson 757 2 38:08
2.4
Martial Ren 758 22 38:08
2.9
John Lapolla TERR 759 32 38:09
0.8
Stephane Bailliez 760 87 38:09
4.0
Andrew Cohen 761 126 38:09
4.5
Rui Gameiro 762 88 38:10
3.9
David Ekizian 763 89 38:10
4.7
Jason Pennacchio 764 130 38:11
0.7
Nicolas Atchinak 765 157 38:12  
 
Come Cavillot 766 158 38:12
3.6
Samuel Lo 767 127 38:13
7.1
Lona Nallengara 768 90 38:14
0.1
Gene Kondusky 769 159 38:14
5.3
Timothy Guscott FRNY 770 65 38:15
1.3
Frank Colella TRR 771 33 38:15
1.3
Sina Bou 772 18 38:15  
 
Gelono Joshua NYPD 773 128 38:16
5.3
Stanislaw Boguski POLS 774 66 38:16
2.9
Lauren Lubin 775 30 38:16
6.5
Henry Cheung 776 160 38:17
6.7
Joe Sholler 777 67 38:19
14.5
Kurt Spielmann FRNY 778 131 38:19
1.7
John Leo 779 129 38:19
3.8
Mark Sy 780 161 38:20
2.7
Emily Smith 781 32 38:20
9.9
Josee Deroy 782 9 38:20
1.7
Paul Hagan 783 162 38:20
9.9
Daniel Glass 784 19 38:20
6.0
Stephen Mcmullan VCTC 785 130 38:20
1.2
Daniel Pena NRUN 786 131 38:21
3.9
Christian Landrein 787 20 38:21
4.8
Faye Chao 788 25 38:22
0.6
Sandica Dragomir UNAC 789 10 38:22
7.4
Edgar Perez Olivares RKIL 790 132 38:22
8.4
Joseph Grande 791 133 38:22
1.5
Farzam Yazdanseta SCBR 792 134 38:22
2.9
Todd Shaw 793 163 38:23
0.2
Jason Huber 794 164 38:23
2.5
Chloe Tacconi 795 33 38:23  
 
Jung Chil Lim KRRC 796 68 38:23
2.1
Julie Pampuch 797 26 38:24
1.8
Jennifer Hansen FRED 798 34 38:24
10.3
Eduard Kunkes 799 165 38:24
3.8
John Samsel WTC 800 3 38:24
1.0
Paul Deguzman TFK 801 166 38:25
5.9
Jason Stewart 802 132 38:25
1.2
Marc Holden 803 135 38:25
6.9
Jenna White SBRC 804 31 38:25
10.8
Daniel Osorio 805 133 38:26
5.7
Jayon Kim 806 167 38:26
9.9
Veronica Kim 807 32 38:26
19.9
Carson Mathews 808 69 38:26
0.4
Mohamed El Hioum 809 91 38:26
10.5
Levi Jones 810 168 38:27
2.5
Xi Yuan 811 92 38:28
6.3
Eric Ng 812 134 38:28
4.1
Kelly Scott NP 813 33 38:28
2.1
Kimberly Kroll 814 35 38:29
12.7
Laura Brown 815 36 38:29
19.1
Edmundo Rivera NYPD 816 135 38:30
22.7
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 817 21 38:30
8.5
Cathy Vichaidith TFK 818 27 38:30
0.3
Michelle Eisenberg 819 34 38:31
12.0
William Nunez CRED 820 70 38:31
10.3
Eva Billerbeck 821 28 38:31
9.1
Ryan Crane HRR 822 93 38:32
4.0
Julio Hernandez 823 94 38:32
11.9
Daniel Rabuzzi 824 22 38:33
0.5
Jussi Taipale 825 136 38:33
1.8
Grover Francis 826 169 38:33
1.4
Frank Romagosa 827 71 38:33
6.8
Joseph Fontanez 828 95 38:34
15.3
Thomas Amaro 829 136 38:34
9.2
Ainslie Chandler NYF 830 35 38:34
0.8
Kaori Takai 831 11 38:34
4.4
Dioris Romero DWRT 832 11 38:36
1.5
Kenichi Obara ZTRN 833 137 38:37
8.2
Nan Pang 834 137 38:37
2.3
Kazushi Udagawa 835 170 38:38
2.7
Daniel Castro HRR 836 171 38:38
5.6
Ricardo Roche 837 138 38:38
9.1
Daniel Sullivan NYF 838 96 38:38
11.2
Jeffrey Lovshin 839 172 38:39
1.1
Kenneth Wong 840 138 38:39
4.4
Erik Kindschi NP 841 173 38:39
1.7
William Gillies S4A 842 72 38:39
4.7
Eric Klein NYH 843 7 38:40
2.5
Quincy Bell 844 174 38:40  
 
Eric Yoon 845 34 38:40
1.5
Mitchell Mancivalano 846 97 38:40
2.3
Erika Fyrvall 847 37 38:40  
 
Sebastiano Zagaria NYRC 848 35 38:41
1.1
Marcos Velez 849 98 38:41
2.5
Eloy Candia 850 175 38:42
4.5
Alessandro Porcarelli ZTRN 851 139 38:42
6.7
Paolo Fassina RIS 852 36 38:42
4.1
Jennifer Chang HERS 853 10 38:43  
 
Zehua Ye 854 139 38:43
3.2
Jerrica Kahwaty 855 38 38:43
7.1
Chen Karniel 856 11 38:43
4.0
Richard Basuk 857 8 38:44
3.0
Paola Peretti AGTC 858 12 38:44
6.0
Daniel Blinder Somekh 859 140 38:45
6.1
Nicholas Cohen PPTC 860 99 38:46
1.8
David Hathaway 861 73 38:47
0.7
Boyan Penkov 862 176 38:47
3.4
Amanda Kars 863 36 38:47
1.6
Jenna Turaniczo 864 39 38:47
12.0
Kimberly Atiyeh 865 40 38:48
5.0
Alexa Dimaio 866 41 38:48
4.4
Michele Giancaspro NYRC 867 74 38:48
0.7
Ivonne Contreras WSX 868 3 38:49
5.0
Peter Fetzer NP 869 141 38:49
4.2
Bobby Hammelman 870 142 38:49
9.2
David Schiffman 871 143 38:49
3.9
Kevin Ma NYF 872 140 38:49
2.4
Matthew Russell 873 100 38:50
3.3
Janet Yu 874 29 38:50
7.0
Jessica Angelo 875 30 38:50
7.2
Julio Munoz 876 37 38:51
1.0
Roberto Astudillo 877 144 38:52
3.2
Gala Laurent 878 12 38:53
13.2
Inwhan Cho 879 101 38:53
1.4
Nicolas Salamina 880 38 38:53
3.4
Gil Perrone SLG 881 2 38:54
4.4
Hsiangyu Lin RNYC 882 31 38:54
11.0
Sarah Albritton 883 37 38:55
0.1
Steve Balcerski AGTC 884 177 38:55
3.8
Andrew Servini 885 141 38:55
0.1
Brian Borden 886 39 38:56
4.0
Annabelle Avenier-Ramirez 887 32 38:56
1.7
Michael Lombardi NYCFR 888 145 38:56
5.0
Julianne Cesbron DWRT 889 38 38:57
3.4
Carolyn Wong 890 33 38:57
2.9
Reinaldo Riveros 891 23 38:57
0.7
Dejan Kovacevic 892 40 38:57
3.3
Laurent Ren 893 146 38:57
3.5
Scott Rickert NYU 894 102 38:57
0.5
Nikita Fomin 895 24 38:58
21.8
Dan Gold 896 147 38:58
6.4
Andy Sookram 897 103 38:58
1.4
James Kallus 898 4 38:58
5.1
Nicholas Miller 899 148 38:59
5.1
Daniel Burns 900 149 38:59
13.5
James Lee ZTRN 901 150 38:59
9.1
Stephan Beatty 902 104 38:59
1.2
David Emery HRR 903 75 38:59
0.3
Dwight Grant 904 76 39:00
1.5
Laurent Baud 905 178 39:00
1.9
Kin Lam 906 23 39:01
4.3
Tristan Lang 907 151 39:01  
 
Robert Rutkowski 908 179 39:01  
 
Dariusz Wasik 909 41 39:01
2.0
Michel Zamojski 910 142 39:02  
 
Buckley Lee PBDS 911 105 39:02
6.0
German Rodriguez 912 180 39:03
1.6
Christine Goubet 913 2 39:03
3.0
Seungmin (Ellen) Oh NOR 914 39 39:03
51.3
Tim Vanvliet 915 42 39:03
5.2
Jamie Song NOR 916 42 39:03
16.6
Joe Masilotti 917 152 39:04
12.6
Marc Niola 918 106 39:04
7.0
Andrea Nurko HRR 919 40 39:04
1.2
Kristen Uhrich PPTC 920 12 39:04
5.2
David Jou EMP 921 181 39:04
0.5
Erik Castro 922 107 39:04
1.8
Tomoko Mayer 923 13 39:05
1.6
David Lee 924 77 39:05  
 
Joseph Tsai 925 153 39:05
0.4
Andrew Parchman 926 154 39:06
1.5
Maxx Frost TFK 927 155 39:06
2.0
Sandra Del Guercio UATH 928 34 39:06
7.7
Stefanie Bashar 929 13 39:07
2.5
James Sutterby 930 143 39:07
2.0
Pedro Mesquita ADOB 931 108 39:07
7.2
Sarah Green NYF 932 14 39:07
0.4
Antonin Bonnet 933 156 39:08
8.6
John Edmonds 934 182 39:08
16.6
Will Curry 935 157 39:08
1.1
Rui Yoshikawa 936 25 39:09
2.0
William Mason 937 144 39:09
2.5
Myra Sabolesky TFK 938 13 39:09
15.6
Sarah Silverio 939 43 39:09
0.9
Gerry Auman 940 9 39:09
4.3
Alec Perkins 941 158 39:09
4.2
Cassandra Walcott WPF 942 14 39:10
7.3
Lindsey Thor 943 41 39:10
1.4
Daniel Miller NYAC 944 78 39:10
2.3
Tim Shataye 945 24 39:10
1.0
Frantz Jean-Baptiste 946 145 39:10
4.2
Eric Cheng 947 109 39:10
4.3
Brian Briggs 948 159 39:11
4.6
Dejuan Wynn NYF 949 110 39:11
1.2
Paulina Camus 950 42 39:11
0.5
Julianne Maeda 951 44 39:11
4.1
Anny Espinal 952 35 39:11
6.9
Paul Stanton IBRT 953 160 39:11
4.1
Hugh Weir GNY 954 43 39:11
6.9
Samuel Coskey 955 161 39:12
4.4
Vladimir Stanishev 956 111 39:13
1.9
Veronica Sommer 957 43 39:13
8.0
Jessica Lewin 958 14 39:13
13.8
Ruthie Nachmany PPTC 959 45 39:13
20.6
Michael Odonnell 960 183 39:13
6.8
Ryan Murphy NP 961 184 39:14
4.3
Nichole Whiting 962 15 39:14
1.9
James Peronel ZTRN 963 112 39:15
1.8
John Collier 964 146 39:15
8.2
Leo Keegan UATH 965 25 39:15
1.8
Danilo Cruz 966 44 39:15
6.4
Ann Sansaricq W-S Runner 967 44 39:15
3.5
Timothee Spitzer 968 113 39:15
1.2
Ruilin Liu 969 185 39:15
1.4
Chris Marketo 970 79 39:16
3.9
Lawrence Shum 971 114 39:17
8.3
Guido Weber ESX 972 115 39:17
3.1
Joshua Odonnell TMIRCE 973 162 39:17
1.6
Nicholas Ponticelli 974 26 39:17
3.1
Dionisios Kavvadias HRR 975 116 39:17
5.4
Eduardo Henrique Chassot Agostinho 976 186 39:17  
 
Andrea Black 977 16 39:18
68.1
Luis Medal 978 117 39:18
4.1
Thomas Mugno TRWB 979 163 39:19
1.5
Stephane Maisonneuve 980 118 39:19
3.0
Anthony Sosa 981 27 39:19  
 
Richard Rivera TRWB 982 187 39:20  
 
Kelvin Sime 983 164 39:20
1.4
Brendan Casey NBR 984 147 39:20
3.5
Alicia Hornsby 985 45 39:21
14.7
James Brady 986 10 39:21
3.1
Edgar Celestino 987 188 39:21
1.4
Randall Gonzalez AGTC 988 148 39:21
2.4
Brent Lazo 989 189 39:21
0.8
Jeffrey Citroni 990 26 39:22
6.4
Patrick Moran 991 190 39:22
13.4
Joshua Zito RNYC 992 119 39:22
4.7
Sasan Dashtinezhad 993 149 39:22
5.0
Stephen Juneau 994 165 39:22
0.6
Sol Hedaya 995 191 39:22
1.0
Gustavo Galvn 996 166 39:22
4.0
Kenn Kern AODF 997 150 39:23
1.5
Ken Siah 998 192 39:23
0.2
Kerin Bermudez 999 28 39:23
4.5
Maria Paganelli 1000 17 39:23
8.4