Percy Sutton Harlem 5K Run

Date: August 22, 2015
Location: Harlem, NYC
Competition Factor: 75.9
Number of Runners: 4741
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 28
2. Urban Athletics UATH 71
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 109
4. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 239
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 397
6. Rabbits Y130 412
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 464
8. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 547
9. GSNY 1008
10. Team For Kids TFK 1310

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 52
2. Urban Athletics UATH 105
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 536
4. New York Flyers NYF 544
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 691
6. Queens Distance Runners QDR 733
7. Team For Kids TFK 735
8. Rabbits Y130 951
9. November Project NP 1068
10. WRKNYC WRKN 1089

Power Runs

1. Douglas Wright   FRNY 57.2
2. Ricardo Francis   BOMF 40.8
3. Eric Conti   38.6
4. Bryan Ellison   38.1
5. Corey Punter   TFK 36.0
6. Olan Kenneally   NBR 31.2
7. Brendan Donohoe   29.4
8. Juan Huertas Suanzes   27.2
9. Linus Liang   26.4
10. John Schmidt   26.2

 

1. Hailey Lam Y129 69.8
2. Ashley Minns 33.8
3. Andrea Dutton 33.1
4. Alix Morse RRFT 32.5
5. Julie Yi CUMC 30.6
6. Maria Pastore 29.1
7. Elizabeth Lee 29.0
8. Tracy Ely 28.2
9. Phoebe Keegan 27.7
10. Kathleen Oreilly NYPD 27.5

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 1 1 14:25
7.4
Jennifer Bellini 1 1 38:34  
 
Harbert Okuti WTC 2 2 14:26
5.8
Mengistu Nebsi AODF 3 1 14:27
1.6
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 4 3 14:37
1.8
Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 5 4 14:44
1.5
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 6 1 14:55  
 
James Brisbois UATH 7 1 15:29
4.9
Kyle Marks CPTC 8 5 15:44
2.2
Jason Lakritz UATH 9 6 15:45
0.3
Bobby Asher VCTC 10 2 15:50
2.4
Edward Mulder CPTC 11 2 16:03  
 
Tesfaye Girma WSX 12 3 16:04
2.1
Jeffrey Rios MANH 13 2 16:11
3.5
Paul Thompson WS 14 1 16:16
19.7
Carlo Agostinetto WS 15 3 16:25
2.3
Javier Rodriguez UATH 16 1 16:28
12.1
Daniel Hayman UATH 17 4 16:35
1.2
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 18 7 16:38
1.1
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 19 2 16:38
1.8
Abelino Alatorre 20 8 16:38
3.3
Jesus Zamora WSX 21 3 16:40
0.7
Matthew Chaston UATH 22 2 16:43
0.6
Konstantin Filsinger 23 4 16:47  
 
Harrison Hunter CPTC 24 5 16:49
2.3
Bill Walkowicz MANH 25 5 16:54
0.7
Peter Brady CPTC 26 3 17:04
1.4
Jim Saint-Amour UATH 27 4 17:08
4.2
Grace Kahura WTC 28 1 17:08
20.5
David Noble TMIRCE 29 9 17:14
14.0
Caroline Williams NYAC 30 2 17:15
3.5
Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 31 6 17:15
3.8
Christopher Stewart UATH 32 5 17:15
0.4
Harriott Kelly UATH 33 1 17:19
3.7
Dave Delacruz QDR 34 10 17:20
4.6
Paul Chillo Y130 35 1 17:22
12.6
Fabio Casadio WS 36 6 17:23
4.1
Edvard Major NYF 37 4 17:25
2.3
Marcos Duarte VCTC 38 6 17:25
1.3
Victor Hugo Flores 39 5 17:27
3.3
Gabe Benroth FRNY 40 6 17:28
1.9
Michael Zelwin 41 11 17:34
3.3
Sam Teigen NJM 42 7 17:36
10.1
Sergio Soto CPTC 43 12 17:37
2.9
Dennil Erazo Y129 44 2 17:39  
 
Joseph Benson VCTC 45 7 17:39
19.6
Gerald Ohara CPTC 46 1 17:40
1.8
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 47 3 17:41
3.5
Jesus Jimenez WSX 48 3 17:43
3.6
Antony Scott HHRT 49 8 17:44
3.1
Conor Odriscoll WTC 50 2 17:44
0.7
Catherine Beck CPTC 51 2 17:45
1.3
Jimmy Jung TRD 52 7 17:48
3.9
Dan Post 53 13 17:49
10.0
Justin Kopa 54 8 17:51
3.8
Robert Auray 55 14 17:54
16.5
Eric Friedman CPTC 56 7 17:59
0.2
William Hirschfeld HCZ 57 8 17:59
3.8
Abel Perez 58 15 17:59
1.6
Dwayne Brown 59 8 18:00
23.7
Kirby Neaton 60 9 18:01  
 
Connor Essick FRNY 61 9 18:01
1.5
Jesus Bazan QSS 62 10 18:01
1.7
Jonathan Wexler 63 11 18:04
8.0
Sebastian Sanchez 64 4 18:04
21.7
Brian Horowitz 65 16 18:06
3.8
Javier Ramirez Y130 66 10 18:08
17.7
Steven Fahmie NBR 67 9 18:09
12.6
Ian Forsyth 68 11 18:12
3.3
Gabino Canales WSX 69 9 18:12
3.9
David Goldberger 70 10 18:13
12.8
Travis Fondow CPTC 71 17 18:13
4.6
Alejandro Sanchez 72 11 18:16
1.3
Joshua Huang 73 12 18:16
5.9
Fiona Bayly UATH 74 1 18:19
2.9
Lesley Higgins NYAC 75 1 18:20
1.5
Jason Sanders GOOG 76 12 18:21
8.0
Meggie Sullivan CPTC 77 3 18:23
12.5
He Huang 78 13 18:24
2.1
James Mcevoy DWRT 79 14 18:24
19.5
Avi Maayan DWRT 80 10 18:26
0.2
Justin Cawley CPTC 81 13 18:27
0.9
Christian Zingsem 82 15 18:28  
 
Daniil Blinov DWRT 83 16 18:33
4.8
John Milone CPTC 84 11 18:34
0.2
Jonathan Marlow 85 18 18:35
4.2
David Alm CPTC 86 14 18:35
1.4
Matt Hanley NJM 87 17 18:36
1.2
Muta Blanford 88 15 18:36
13.8
Ayodele Yusuf PARA 89 18 18:37
2.4
Rick Thiounn DWRT 90 16 18:38
4.0
Mekides Bekele WSX 91 4 18:41
1.5
Rick Andrews 92 19 18:41
9.2
Cecilia Davis-Hayes CUMC 93 5 18:42
1.9
Jeff Laguzza 94 17 18:43
1.4
Edras Flores Y130 95 5 18:44
7.9
Paul Saunders Alpha 96 20 18:45
3.1
Kenneth Young LIC 97 21 18:47
4.7
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 98 22 18:48
7.6
Zach Sutton 99 19 18:49
7.3
Douglas Wright FRNY 100 23 18:49
57.2
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 101 20 18:50
1.3
Thomas Nyberg DWRT 102 21 18:50
7.6
Agustin Lastra NYH 103 24 18:51
2.6
Daniel Ossa Y129 104 6 18:51  
 
Bobby Liu DWRT 105 12 18:52
1.3
Muliye Gurmu WSX 106 1 18:54
0.5
Cristobal Chuc WSX 107 13 18:54
2.5
Kevin Timoney 108 18 18:56
8.6
Kevin Beganics UATH 109 22 18:56
5.7
Tsukasa Kawarai JACK 110 4 18:56
3.7
Lev Starikov CCNY 111 25 18:58
6.4
Kate Pfeffer CPTC 112 2 18:59
7.2
Taichi Sakai HRR 113 19 19:00
0.8
Garrett James NBR 114 20 19:00
4.6
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 115 26 19:00
2.7
Brian Pantano HOHA 116 23 19:01
11.9
Ben Carter SBRC 117 21 19:01
1.3
Chris Butterick 118 24 19:03
2.3
Ryan Galisewski 119 27 19:03
0.3
William Chen 120 28 19:05
0.6
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 121 14 19:07
1.6
Marcel Nobel 122 25 19:08
4.3
Francesca Delucia DWRT 123 6 19:08
3.5
Mario Martinez Y130 124 26 19:08
1.6
Jared Lucero 125 7 19:08  
 
Russell Bobbitt 126 15 19:09
0.1
Joel Allen 127 12 19:10
8.3
Wouter Van Den Bosch 128 27 19:10  
 
Margie Buller UATH 129 3 19:12
1.4
Martin Schwarz 130 28 19:13
3.3
Victor Fajardo QDR 131 16 19:13
1.1
Abraham Tax Vasquez 132 29 19:13
3.6
Elvis Guzman Y130 133 8 19:14
4.0
Richard Johnson 134 29 19:15
7.6
Dylan Sarbaugh TFK 135 30 19:15
12.2
Eric Buscarino DWRT 136 31 19:16
4.0
Paul Robinson NBR 137 30 19:18
4.2
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 138 22 19:19
0.8
Erin Conroy CPTC 139 2 19:19
2.5
Michael Bushoy NBR 140 31 19:19
1.6
John Schmidt 141 17 19:20
26.2
Markian Zdeb 142 23 19:22
1.1
Anthony Dibianca 143 32 19:23
5.2
Guillermo Monge 144 32 19:24
18.8
Kenneth Allen NBR 145 5 19:24
4.8
Matt Knecht PPTC 146 18 19:24
2.3
Santiago Carvajal 147 13 19:24
23.4
Adil Filali VCTC 148 33 19:25
0.9
Henry Loehrke PARA 149 14 19:25
1.9
Christiaan Perez TRWB 150 33 19:25
3.0
John Bowler 151 34 19:25
0.6
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 152 24 19:26
1.8
Scott Kasen ADEW 153 6 19:26
2.6
Liam Cawley VCTC 154 34 19:26
19.1
Manuel Romero FRNY 155 19 19:27
1.5
Jesse Determann 156 25 19:28
1.0
Catherine Chua QDR 157 4 19:28
1.0
Brian Bruegge NYH 158 15 19:29
2.6
Katsuya Arai 159 35 19:30
16.7
Kevin Dopp NBR 160 36 19:30
7.7
Douglas Schiz TLR 161 37 19:31
6.2
Justin Stolarik FRNY 162 38 19:31
16.8
Luciano Medina QDR 163 39 19:32
0.8
Kyle Keague 164 16 19:33
1.3
Andres Pareja UATH 165 20 19:33
3.4
John Babin HRR 166 3 19:34
1.5
Conor Mccullagh 167 26 19:34
8.4
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 168 27 19:35
6.7
Dmitry Zakharov 169 40 19:35
5.2
Christopher Hearne 170 35 19:35
2.6
David Minsky W-S Runner 171 41 19:36
3.6
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 172 4 19:38
1.9
Luis Martinez LCT 173 42 19:38
16.5
Cristian Baskerville 174 17 19:38
5.9
Michael Meliniotis GNY 175 21 19:39
0.3
Tara Conroy CPTC 176 3 19:40
2.2
Ricardo Bravo WTC 177 28 19:40
2.0
Peter Medina UATH 178 22 19:40
3.2
Diana Cortes NNRC 179 4 19:41
12.8
Micah Bochart 180 43 19:41
15.7
Colin Thibadeau 181 44 19:41
4.6
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 182 1 19:42
1.8
Michal Gumkowski POLS 183 23 19:42
1.5
Victor Danh 184 29 19:42
0.7
Jason Phillips QSS 185 45 19:43
4.3
Duncan Delano 186 46 19:44
7.4
Victor Kovalkov FRNY 187 36 19:45
6.1
Christoph Maul 188 30 19:45
3.6
Piotr Swiderski 189 24 19:46
4.2
Chad Horner 190 18 19:46
6.3
Timothy Brennan 191 31 19:47
1.4
Dennis James TRWB 192 32 19:47
2.9
Nikita Fomin 193 19 19:48
3.4
Michael Sheerin 194 47 19:49
10.1
Stephen Orourke FRNY 195 20 19:51
5.2
Robert Campbell DWRT 196 25 19:51
18.2
Adam Walker 197 26 19:52
5.9
Allan Caldwell TFK 198 37 19:52
3.5
Henry Zhang 199 38 19:53  
 
Edgar Zarate WSX 200 33 19:53
2.2
Michael Hannon 201 2 19:54
0.6
Heiko Thoms 202 7 19:55
2.4
Don Snellings 203 34 19:55
3.9
Jackie Vignos 204 5 19:56
9.9
John Larkin 205 39 19:57
3.9
William Chow 206 48 19:57
4.3
Jerry Pi 207 35 19:57
3.7
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 208 49 19:57
2.8
Corey Punter TFK 209 40 19:57
36.0
Gary Campbell 210 27 19:58
1.5
Dominick Boyce UATH 211 8 19:58
8.0
Rolando Baez 212 9 19:58
18.2
Caleb Jean 213 21 19:58
8.2
Francisco Viafara WSX 214 3 19:58
2.2
Alexander Lee 215 9 19:59
8.1
David Kornacker VCTC 216 5 19:59
1.1
Luis Alaix DWRT 217 36 19:59
5.4
Yipeng Huang COLU 218 41 20:01
2.4
Emily Tavares Y129 219 1 20:01  
 
Chris Edwards NYU 220 50 20:01
3.8
Elioth Sanabria Buenaventura 221 42 20:02
8.9
Edward Harvey QDR 222 43 20:02
1.4
Clarke Keough UATH 223 6 20:02
0.4
Wilson Fajardo 224 51 20:03
3.9
Ulices Rodriguez 225 22 20:03
11.4
Ashley Toussaint BMRNYC 226 37 20:03
4.6
Laurin Mcarthur 227 44 20:04
3.9
Christopher Fohlin RNYC 228 45 20:04
1.2
Nicolas Lawson TRD 229 38 20:04
1.2
Kevin Lumpkin 230 7 20:05
5.4
Stephen Discenza VCTC 231 46 20:06
0.7
Legenry Sosa 232 47 20:07
12.9
Leo Gil NYCFR 233 48 20:07
13.1
Jorge Mario Sanz Samara 234 39 20:08
20.1
David Foster 235 40 20:08
13.0
Phong Tran 236 41 20:08
19.1
Michael Jester 237 49 20:09
2.3
Francisco Araiza 238 52 20:09
3.2
Sebastian Bruce 239 23 20:09  
 
Xiaoyuan Wu 240 50 20:10
1.5
William Newland DWRT 241 53 20:10
8.4
Kevin Sajdak NYH 242 54 20:11
0.1
Jennifer Amato UATH 243 1 20:12
2.4
Brendan Brett 244 51 20:13
6.9
Michael Siegell CPTC 245 8 20:13
2.7
Edward Chin 246 28 20:13
9.7
Eric Schulsinger 247 24 20:14
0.1
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 248 3 20:14
3.2
Rogelio Heredia 249 55 20:14
8.9
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 250 56 20:14  
 
Oliver Takacs 251 57 20:14
1.4
Matthew Doria 252 58 20:15
4.9
Jason Gonzalez FRNY 253 25 20:15
23.9
William Geeslin 254 52 20:15
8.5
Lorcan Shannon 255 53 20:15
2.2
Michael Kelso TMCF 256 54 20:16
2.9
Matthew Lubiak TRWB 257 29 20:16
5.3
Anthony Froio 258 10 20:16
20.4
Edras O Flores Y130 259 30 20:16
2.9
Sixto Diaz WSX 260 31 20:20
9.8
Uthman Olagoke 261 55 20:20  
 
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 262 2 20:20
3.2
Sergio Ramales Y130 263 1 20:23
11.5
William Dye TRD 264 32 20:23
9.3
Thomas Benkert NYU 265 56 20:23
14.4
Lucy Paez Stelzner 266 6 20:24
2.9
Rudy Sitter 267 57 20:25
4.3
Alexandre Maurel 268 42 20:25
25.6
Ross Fletcher 269 58 20:26  
 
Michael Rustin UATH 270 9 20:26
0.2
Jorge Fajardo NYF 271 4 20:27
0.1
Naeem Conway NYF 272 43 20:27
1.2
Ayodeji Ajayi 273 59 20:27
8.1
Justin Metzger 274 59 20:27
2.9
Steven Askling 275 60 20:28
4.2
Briant Guzman 276 26 20:29
12.7
Andrzej Ryszewski WIT 277 5 20:30
2.5
Zane Martindale 278 60 20:30  
 
Guillermo Flores 279 10 20:30
2.9
Chris Byars NRUN 280 33 20:30
2.8
Douglas Ferrara 281 61 20:30
6.3
Richard Nguyen FRNY 282 62 20:31
5.3
Benigno Veraz VCTC 283 1 20:32
3.3
Christopher Brantley SBRC 284 34 20:32
5.1
Juan Naucapoma 285 44 20:32
5.0
Jeremy Aaron 286 61 20:32
7.8
Kevin Mcmahon JSRC 287 62 20:32
17.2
Charles Sussman CHOATE 288 63 20:33
12.8
Dan Schechner 289 63 20:33
4.1
Charles Kellner 290 2 20:34  
 
Tarik Zahri 291 64 20:34
5.8
Michael Bryson 292 45 20:34
1.0
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 293 5 20:34
1.3
Mike Demianiuk 294 27 20:35  
 
Marcos Sanchez Y130 295 2 20:35
7.4
Michelle Kluz 296 3 20:35
9.3
Teruki Okuyama 297 46 20:35
5.3
Ben Farrow 298 65 20:36
3.3
Ari Wolfe 299 64 20:36
5.1
Zoe Pagonis 300 7 20:36
8.8
Sasan Dashtinezhad 301 47 20:36
12.1
Julian Vincent 302 48 20:36
4.2
Guillaume Mialane 303 66 20:37
2.2
Karim Rahmouni 304 65 20:37
10.3
Tara Murphy 305 8 20:38
10.2
Amy Roberts HRR 306 6 20:40
1.8
Natsuki Ikeda NNRC 307 9 20:41
2.5
Bradley Hinton NBR 308 66 20:42
4.0
Danval Taylor 309 11 20:42
3.2
Samuel Whatley DWRT 310 35 20:43
4.4
Leigh Gerson 311 7 20:44
5.0
Loic Mahe 312 11 20:44
1.1
Olan Kenneally NBR 313 67 20:44
31.2
Lidia Garcia CPTC 314 10 20:44
2.0
Anders Borges 315 68 20:45
10.0
Andrey Kirichenko 316 69 20:45
4.7
Bryan Ellison 317 70 20:45
38.1
Evan Frushtick 318 67 20:45
14.5
Danny Yip 319 68 20:45
2.8
William Grossett 320 69 20:46
2.9
Herbert Smith 321 71 20:47
5.5
Tom Farley 322 6 20:47
0.8
James Allen 323 70 20:47
4.5
Luis Acevedo WSX 324 12 20:48
0.2
Joseph Dufresne 325 13 20:48
3.1
Ingold Huang 326 72 20:48  
 
Ladislao Cinto 327 49 20:50
2.4
Randi Mastroianni GCTR 328 8 20:51
2.4
Michael Davila 329 71 20:51
17.3
Melanie Broder CPTC 330 4 20:51
2.5
Joaquin Haro 331 50 20:51
1.2
Christophe Dautzenberg 332 36 20:52
6.5
Thomas Boardman NBR 333 72 20:52
4.9
Chris Wheldon 334 73 20:52
7.8
Ryan Rourke VCTC 335 73 20:52
6.4
Adam Scianna 336 74 20:53
0.4
Randolph Hall 337 75 20:53
0.2
Mary Natell TRR 338 1 20:54
0.8
Anthony Aguilar Y130 339 10 20:54
3.5
Natalie Steinemann CCNY 340 11 20:54
17.2
Zachary Trunkely 341 74 20:54
6.2
Tara Schwitzman GCTR 342 12 20:55
1.4
Justin Dent 343 28 20:55  
 
Brian Oclair GOOG 344 51 20:55
7.8
Brandon Rush FRNY 345 14 20:55
1.3
Thomas Petz 346 37 20:55
7.5
Jeremiah Bargar HHH 347 52 20:57
0.1
Brendan Donohoe 348 76 20:57
29.4
Michael Naess 349 53 20:57
0.6
Todd Vannucci 350 12 20:57
2.6
Kotaro Era 351 38 20:57
2.6
Damien Alexander BMRNYC 352 54 20:57
5.7
Yves Le Maout 353 77 20:57
2.3
Jeffrey Geier 354 55 20:58
3.6
Rafael Nunez 355 75 20:58
10.5
Hiroki Kusano NYTR 356 78 20:58
2.0
Geraldo De Miranda 357 15 20:59
1.5
Andrew Hirsh NYPD 358 76 20:59
4.0
Guido Chichierchia 359 77 20:59
2.6
Jenna White SBRC 360 9 20:59
24.7
Alberto Alzate 361 79 20:59
5.9
Cory Steele 362 80 20:59
3.3
Arnaud Gouachon 363 81 21:00
10.8
Bill Perkins 364 1 21:00
3.0
Matthew Toles FRNY 365 82 21:00
7.6
Matthew Zych 366 78 21:01
1.0
Edmond Tam TP 367 56 21:01
2.5
Eric De La Garde ZTRN 368 13 21:01
6.4
Susan Gronbeck 369 5 21:01
3.0
Jean-Cosme Delaloye 370 39 21:01
2.8
John Abbamondi 371 40 21:02
5.9
Aurelien Doucet 372 83 21:02
7.3
Cesar Macias NNRC 373 79 21:03
4.6
Igor Neustroev 374 14 21:03
3.3
Maia Dickinson NP 375 13 21:03
0.9
Christopher Venditti 376 84 21:05
4.4
Joseph Porcaro TRR 377 2 21:05
1.0
Christian Skala 378 41 21:05
1.4
Dan Ubilla PPTC 379 80 21:06
6.2
Mary Moule 380 2 21:06  
 
Steven Goncalves AGTC 381 81 21:06
12.5
James Simmonds 382 82 21:06
1.9
Pierre Beaufils 383 42 21:07
0.3
Romain Thomassin 384 85 21:07
1.9
Jacob Horenstein 385 83 21:08
21.4
Nigel Mcgregor CHRC 386 86 21:08
8.3
Dejuan Wynn NYF 387 43 21:08
7.7
Randall Bibighaus 388 15 21:08
2.8
Kevin Dahms 389 84 21:09
9.0
Tony Crosby 390 57 21:10
2.7
Jacob Mcnally 391 85 21:11
5.6
Douglas Larsen FRNY 392 16 21:11
7.4
Gary Gosselin CPTC 393 3 21:11
1.4
Matthijs Van Der Putten 394 87 21:12
0.1
Phillip Mina NYPD 395 29 21:13
5.9
Nicolas Biais 396 44 21:13
6.5
Stephen Drummond 397 88 21:13
4.1
Abigail Vidal WSX 398 7 21:13
10.4
Tim Machado 399 86 21:14
1.2
Paul Kaczka 400 89 21:14
1.6
Antonio Reyes 401 90 21:14
10.0
Kevin Mulvey VCTC 402 87 21:14
7.2
Matteo Picchianti 403 30 21:15  
 
Arrigo Rizzoli 404 31 21:15
3.8
Isabel Ostrer 405 6 21:15  
 
Matt Malvezzi 406 91 21:15
9.4
Jeffrey Lahm ZTRN 407 58 21:16
2.4
Anshul Khandelwal 408 92 21:16
9.9
Connie Fried NBR 409 14 21:17
9.4
Gerard Tuohy NJM 410 45 21:17
8.6
Alexander Rich 411 32 21:18
22.2
Gabriela Krebs 412 8 21:18
13.1
Hassetou Wandaogo HRRC 413 3 21:19
1.8
Ryan Zaccaro FRNY 414 33 21:21
9.5
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 415 59 21:21
3.5
James Wen 416 34 21:21  
 
Christopher Nestola Y129 417 11 21:22  
 
Fernando Feria NBR 418 46 21:22
0.9
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 419 93 21:23
1.3
Daniel Simbo Y130 420 60 21:23  
 
Kerin Bermudez 421 35 21:23
9.3
Mario Chantes Y130 422 88 21:23
8.4
Kamil Klamann 423 89 21:23
10.4
Tsuyoshi Konuma 424 94 21:24
8.8
Jian Zhao 425 95 21:24
1.8
Gaspar Epstein RDCS 426 61 21:25
14.8
Woojin Kim 427 36 21:25
4.7
Michael Ortiz 428 96 21:26
0.7
Bonieke Rodrigues De Azevedo 429 37 21:26
9.8
Ian Patrick 430 97 21:26
5.6
Franz Hinojosa CPTC 431 62 21:26
4.6
Louise Gormanly AODF 432 4 21:27
4.0
Rein Ulijn 433 47 21:27
3.1
Chris Lam DWRT 434 63 21:27
3.5
Chris Postol QSS 435 90 21:27
1.7
Sergei Deych 436 91 21:28
2.0
Kara Bocchi 437 15 21:28
1.8
Robert Okajima WIT 438 7 21:28
1.9
Div Arora 439 92 21:28  
 
Jim Prota 440 64 21:28
4.5
Ryan Schlief DWRT 441 49 21:29
2.3
Winston Lee 442 48 21:29
6.6
Wayne Wilkey 443 17 21:29
4.8
Artjom Skljarov 444 98 21:29
7.6
Donatas Bendikas 445 65 21:29
5.0
Carlo Alvaro 446 50 21:30
10.9
Sujan Doshi GCTR 447 93 21:30
0.2
Lucy Stapleton 448 16 21:30
8.2
Brian Shuman 449 51 21:30
3.5
Alberto Vaccarino 450 99 21:30
0.9
Alesja Skljarova 451 10 21:30
11.1
Edward Larsen 452 94 21:31
5.7
Chelsea Swift 453 2 21:31
0.2
Daniel Deluna DWRT 454 16 21:31
6.6
Kirill Cherkashin 455 95 21:32
10.3
Omololu Mayungbo TFK 456 100 21:32
0.3
Kelvin Collado 457 96 21:32
8.9
Zhengyuan Shen 458 97 21:33
10.9
George Lineker 459 52 21:33
3.7
Brian Bridges TFK 460 98 21:33
2.8
Calixte Kabwa 461 17 21:33
6.6
Rick Rodriguez 462 66 21:33
2.9
Joey Cabello 463 53 21:33
2.2
Gregory Montas 464 101 21:34
6.5
Horace Bush Jr 465 8 21:34
6.6
Osvaldo Rivera 466 67 21:35
4.0
Rich Minns 467 54 21:35
2.4
Ashley Minns 468 1 21:36
33.8
Jessica Mcintyre 469 11 21:36
3.4
Gabriel Ovalle 470 18 21:37
2.3
Andrew Cornelius 471 68 21:37
6.2
Miguel Hernandez 472 99 21:38
5.2
Friederike Edelmann NYF 473 5 21:38
3.2
Ryan Mcverry TFK 474 100 21:38
6.2
Christopher Strouse FRNY 475 69 21:38
2.9
David Caraway FRNY 476 19 21:38
1.8
Patrick Miller ATC 477 55 21:39
24.6
John Grant BOMF 478 1 21:39  
 
Saghar Esfandiarifard 479 17 21:39  
 
Jeffrey Klein DWRT 480 101 21:40
11.2
Sharon Caspi HHRT 481 6 21:40
2.5
Christian Hegeler 482 70 21:40
11.0
Shawnessy Dusseau CPTC 483 12 21:40
1.1
Jason Pennacchio 484 102 21:40
10.2
Dirk Schnitker 485 56 21:41
2.8
Willis Hon 486 103 21:41
6.6
Amanda Karp ADOB 487 13 21:41
11.5
Matthew Ragudos 488 102 21:41
0.6
Jeffrey Lovshin 489 103 21:42
5.0
Joaquin Reyes 490 104 21:42  
 
Andrew Mambo 491 71 21:42
5.0
Sarah Thappa 492 7 21:42  
 
Daniel Barbash 493 105 21:42
1.2
Joshua Barbash NYCFR 494 104 21:42
2.2
Jens Kanther DWRT 495 72 21:43
0.3
Aaron Correia 496 106 21:43
7.4
Britney Caceres 497 14 21:43
0.8
Aaron Ganaway 498 18 21:44
6.2
Zeffrey Throwell NBR 499 73 21:44  
 
Nathan Oreilly 500 74 21:45
2.6
Esteban Moreno 501 107 21:45  
 
Juan Navarro FRNY 502 75 21:45
1.4
Florence Lee 503 18 21:45
6.0
Umut Uyar ADOB 504 76 21:45
0.1
Dioris Romero DWRT 505 8 21:45
7.0
Stephen Ault 506 77 21:45
2.1
Nelson Ramirez QSS 507 78 21:46
8.4
Santos Munguia WSX 508 57 21:46
0.4
Daniel Collazo 509 79 21:46
4.0
Stephan Brohme DWRT 510 19 21:46
10.5
Sebastien Guillot 511 108 21:47  
 
Charles Kilenga 512 58 21:47
2.6
Thomas Hollingsworth FRNY 513 80 21:48
3.9
James Balcom 514 20 21:48
6.1
Yasir Shah NYH 515 81 21:48
5.4
John Carlos Parra 516 105 21:49
3.1
Rodney Coombs 517 20 21:49
1.5
Romain Viale 518 59 21:50  
 
Rob Dekker BAOR 519 109 21:50
6.8
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 520 60 21:50
1.7
Carlos Lora NYPD 521 21 21:50
5.7
Adrian Delgado UNAC 522 21 21:50
3.9
Angelo Orbegoso 82R 523 110 21:50
0.8
Jason Cousins IRC2 524 82 21:51
18.2
Glenn De Kler NBR 525 106 21:52
1.7
Matthew Houlihan 526 107 21:52  
 
Ifte Ahmed Y129 527 3 21:52  
 
Vincenzo Pansadoro 528 111 21:52
6.2
Jennifer Lure TRD 529 9 21:52
2.3
Nicholas Santoiemma DWRT 530 61 21:53
4.1
Robert Gender 531 9 21:53
5.8
Arie Woo 532 15 21:53
6.5
Daniel Flores 533 108 21:53
17.6
Ioason Boulivar 534 62 21:53
0.4
Nathaniel Hobelman NBR 535 109 21:53
2.6
Marvin Cabrera TFK 536 63 21:54
2.6
Alkis Valentin 537 110 21:54
6.6
Adam Marsh NYF 538 64 21:55
0.1
Moni Solomonov 539 112 21:55
1.4
Dutch Fox 540 83 21:55
1.8
Randall Newman UATH 541 22 21:56
18.7
Jason Ramos 542 84 21:56
9.3
Alexander Stone 543 111 21:56
3.4
David Kellner 544 38 21:57
0.1
Javier Garcia NP 545 112 21:58
6.9
Guillaume Babbi 546 113 21:59
5.3
Martijn Gribnau 547 22 21:59  
 
Munier Salem 548 113 21:59
7.5
Laurence Broderick NIKE 549 85 21:59
2.5
Aaron Hoffer 550 12 21:59
7.4
Frederic Lecao DWRT 551 115 21:59
0.4
Stephen Wo DWRT 552 114 21:59
12.2
Peder Wessel 553 116 21:59
12.8
Jessica Lyn Zall UATH 554 7 22:00
5.8
Shujun Lu 555 65 22:00
6.5
Derek Sherrod 556 117 22:00
2.0
Kweku Abdullah BMRNYC 557 66 22:00
5.9
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 558 23 22:00
3.9
David Parkinson DWRT 559 114 22:00
10.3
Kunal Bhardwaj 560 86 22:00
9.7
Juan Huertas Suanzes 561 118 22:00
27.2
Guillaume De Sampigny GOOG 562 67 22:01
2.5
Lucas Monaco 563 24 22:01
0.1
Michael Hocke NYF 564 25 22:01
2.8
Hctor Garzon 565 26 22:01
2.8
Alden Gibbs BMRNYC 566 23 22:02
10.3
Terell Carney 567 68 22:03
1.4
Erin Swide 568 10 22:03
20.1
Michael Bunting FRNY 569 119 22:03
2.6
Phillip Rothman 570 115 22:04
3.0
Benjamin Russell 571 87 22:04
4.4
Ken Duffy DWRT 572 69 22:04
5.2
Bobby Jo Catterton 573 88 22:05
7.6
Alicia Sevilla 574 19 22:05
8.6
Lisa Kahl 575 11 22:05
5.6
Daxfurth Houston 576 89 22:06
9.5
Andrew Neale 577 90 22:06
0.1
Minela Feratovic SCBR 578 20 22:07
8.9
Dan Havlik 579 27 22:07
6.3
Robin Torpey 580 10 22:07  
 
Pam Ernst QDR 581 12 22:09
1.4
Alana Tung INST 582 21 22:10
9.1
George Wilson 583 70 22:10
4.2
Rickey Deadwyler 584 11 22:10
1.7
Joshua Zito RNYC 585 71 22:10
0.1
Michelle Craven 586 9 22:11
7.1
David Cole 587 24 22:11
2.3
Peter Mitchell ATC 588 120 22:11
9.0
Caroline Luft GNY 589 4 22:11  
 
Joshua Farra 590 116 22:12
6.4
Mychel Namphy 591 28 22:13
6.9
Daniel Windfeldt 592 117 22:13
6.1
Michael Ferrie TFK 593 121 22:14
8.5
Gordon Redmond 594 122 22:14
3.3
Bo Peng 595 29 22:14
0.9
Rami Totari CLSR 596 118 22:15
20.0
Nicole Moshel Y129 597 3 22:15  
 
Cornell Craig 598 91 22:16  
 
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 599 72 22:16
7.0
Parvez Rashid 600 119 22:16
4.9
Amanda Hughes SCBR 601 10 22:17
15.1
Jussi Taipale 602 92 22:17
1.7
Matt Mandel HFRR 603 4 22:17
3.1
Norihiro Katagiri 604 25 22:17
0.8
Freddy Loaiza 605 93 22:17
10.4
Sophie Balzora CUMC 606 16 22:17
10.9
David Bullard NBR 607 94 22:18
6.2
Paul Hagan 608 123 22:18
16.3
Andrew Parchman 609 120 22:19
2.6
Todd Shaw 610 124 22:19
2.7
Matthew Marino TFK 611 125 22:20
14.2
Juan Carlos Rodriguez HRR 612 73 22:20
5.2
Chris Marchesi RTWN 613 126 22:21
3.3
Peter Staack LEUK 614 30 22:21
2.2
Edgar Celestino 615 127 22:21
3.3
Kelby Campoverde TFK 616 121 22:22
8.1
Maria Omachel WRKN 617 17 22:22
0.4
Sangjun Yoon NOR 618 128 22:23  
 
Bryan Keogh 619 95 22:23
1.0
Rick Brink 620 31 22:23
1.7
Kelly Scott NP 621 18 22:23
5.0
Daniel Burko 622 39 22:23  
 
Leo Keegan UATH 623 13 22:24  
 
Bo Yin 624 129 22:24
12.8
Bryant Fields WRKN 625 32 22:24
4.1
Bahram Jahanbakhsh 626 130 22:25
20.9
Eric Kim DWRT 627 131 22:25
5.4
Jai Dior Hawkins 628 122 22:25  
 
Aydin Kadaster 629 96 22:25
10.1
Rolando Rendon 630 40 22:25
3.4
Rodrigo Chaves 631 97 22:25
6.1
Emilie Sineau 632 19 22:25
15.6
Michael Lobay 633 123 22:26
11.9
Ashley Bedard 634 13 22:26
14.8
Sarah Mcgowan 635 14 22:26  
 
Dana Rosales QSS 636 11 22:27
2.9
Sally Meagher 637 22 22:27
8.1
Christopher Rome 638 98 22:27
1.5
Pierre Le Veaux Ii 639 132 22:28
4.4
Sota Nakahara 640 74 22:28
4.8
Thomas Schreck 641 133 22:28  
 
Noel Campbell 642 134 22:28
3.0
Patrick Nau 643 99 22:28
0.3
Marius Ianculovici 644 75 22:29
2.8
Christian Diaz 645 135 22:29
16.7
Kevin Bendl 646 124 22:29
0.3
Stefano Iantorno CUMC 647 125 22:29  
 
Kevin Ching 648 136 22:29
6.1
Christina Caira NBR 649 20 22:30
0.5
Madeline Hopper 650 23 22:30
13.2
Seamus Mcmanus 651 100 22:30
2.7
Erik Kindschi NP 652 137 22:30
1.0
John Faur 653 101 22:30  
 
Raquel Hoces-Remus 654 12 22:30
1.1
Alec Perkins 655 126 22:30
11.0
Michael Howard TFK 656 76 22:31
2.0
Maryellen Tighe 657 24 22:31
0.4
David De La Fuente 658 127 22:31
1.2
Albino Troilo 659 138 22:31
6.0
Ramon Pego Perez 660 77 22:31
1.1
Jeremy Schiffres 661 128 22:32
3.6
Oscar Garcia CPTC 662 26 22:32
0.7
Amanda Harnishfeger DWRT 663 21 22:32
1.6
Michael Clancy 664 129 22:33
10.5
John Valero 665 4 22:33
17.1
Vanessa Torruellas AGTC 666 25 22:34
4.9
Sarah Diiorio WRKN 667 13 22:34
8.0
Paul Sujka 668 130 22:35
0.3
Moses Lee UATH 669 27 22:35
1.4
Debon Lewis BMRNYC 670 139 22:35
12.9
Lily Ostrer 671 15 22:35
4.6
Peter Campbell 672 131 22:35
0.5
Timothy Corprew 673 140 22:36
17.0
Ryan Brown BOMF 674 102 22:36
12.7
Ronan Mclaughlin 675 132 22:37
16.1
Andrew Vernal 676 33 22:37
4.8
Nolan Rumble 677 141 22:37
4.0
Ryan Brady 678 133 22:38
22.2
Ethan Maile 679 78 22:38
14.9
Idris Olayokun TFK 680 134 22:38
3.9
Tom Kozlowski 681 135 22:39
8.9
Kyle Camping 682 142 22:39
1.8
Caleb Terry 683 34 22:39
5.9
Sonja Billerbeck 684 22 22:39
8.4
Herve Bisciongol 685 79 22:40
0.7
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 686 143 22:40
1.1
James Ravenell 687 80 22:40
6.5
Kevin Jones 688 144 22:41
9.1
Gregory Anderson 689 136 22:41
0.7
Elizabeth Eldridge 690 14 22:42
1.5
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 691 5 22:42
3.8
Charles Parchment 692 12 22:42
1.9
Rene Flores WSX 693 145 22:42
4.6
Benjamin Djang 694 146 22:43
0.1
Luis Nava Flores 695 103 22:44
3.9
Edwin Zhen 696 137 22:44
15.7
Jennifer Guzman Y130 697 4 22:44
4.0
Kelvin Gil 698 104 22:44
8.3
Kevin Ontaneda RNYC 699 138 22:44
3.0
Jennifer Joslyn 700 16 22:45
9.3
Paul Pena 701 35 22:45  
 
Louisa Van Houten CRRC 702 8 22:45
10.3
Boyan Penkov 703 147 22:45
7.0
David Hales 704 13 22:46
4.0
Cedric Boismain 705 139 22:46
13.6
Paul Deguzman TFK 706 148 22:46
8.9
Dejan Kovacevic 707 28 22:47
5.7
Bill Schleining NYF 708 14 22:47
3.2
Grant Lindsay 709 105 22:47
1.7
Brent Banks GS 710 149 22:47
5.6
Meera Joshi CCMS 711 5 22:48
1.5
Daniel Brown TFK 712 29 22:48
3.5
Andy Kiss CPTC 713 36 22:48
1.8
Ming Liu BBLP 714 150 22:49
15.0
Allan Conway 715 151 22:49
0.6
Frantz Jean-Baptiste 716 106 22:49
7.4
Jeffrey De Picciotto 717 152 22:49
5.6
Francisco Concepcion NNRC 718 153 22:49
0.4
Jason Wallace IRUN 719 107 22:49
4.2
Robert Munley 720 37 22:49
2.5
Frank Peralta NYIR 721 108 22:50
11.5
Josh Carter 722 38 22:50
7.5
George Francois 723 39 22:50
3.1
Javier Santos 724 154 22:50
12.8
Cyril Lim 725 109 22:50
0.3
Kirby Fields 726 81 22:51
1.3
Dana Brandon Kreiss DACS 727 155 22:51
3.5
Mark Mcnulty NROR 728 40 22:51
0.4
Hailey Lam Y129 729 5 22:52
69.8
Robbin Crouch 730 156 22:52
6.6
Richard Hanano 731 41 22:52
0.3
Kathryn Klebacha NYF 732 15 22:52
4.4
Ugochukwu Okoroafor 733 14 22:52  
 
Joseph Giarratano 734 140 22:52
6.8
Jeff Eldridge 735 110 22:53
2.1
Andrew Mcclelland 736 157 22:53
20.2
Andrej Vogel CCNY 737 41 22:53  
 
Jack Freesmeier 738 15 22:53
15.6
Bari Tarasenko SBRC 739 23 22:53
3.9
Aly Weigle 740 26 22:53
12.8
Timothy Almonte NRUN 741 141 22:54
0.7
Timothy Delaney TRR 742 3 22:54
8.4
Michael Beecham 743 142 22:54
11.9
Sandica Dragomir UNAC 744 6 22:54
9.0
Robert Mui 745 158 22:54
8.2
Andrew Cheung 746 143 22:54
5.5
Jeana Fanelli TFK 747 9 22:55
0.6
Reinaldo Riveros 748 42 22:55
2.5
Christoph Winkler 749 111 22:55
6.0
Xavier Vila Farres 750 159 22:55
7.8
Kevin-Concorde Kim 751 112 22:55
3.4
Dmitriy Polishchuk 752 42 22:55
2.9
Gerardo Tula-Gutierrez 753 160 22:55
7.6
Juan Perez-Martinez 754 30 22:55
0.1
Kevin Moy 755 113 22:55  
 
Joel Pichardo TFK 756 161 22:55
5.9
Vincent Bova 757 114 22:56
5.5
Brian Meberg 10TO 758 162 22:56
4.7
Matthew Cassidy NYAC 759 115 22:56
4.8
Anna Marie Sonstegard 760 27 22:56
1.5
Kevin Oshea 761 144 22:56
1.0
John Mogray 762 116 22:56
9.1
Sarah Funderburk 763 24 22:56
7.1
Jennifer Piazza DWRT 764 25 22:56
12.2
Aaron Krieger FRNY 765 145 22:56
11.1
Kevin Benson 766 43 22:56
5.2
Linus Liang 767 43 22:57
26.4
Christopher Bonner OA 768 44 22:57
1.5
Rafael Jara NJRR 769 31 22:57
3.1
Alexi Mendoza 770 82 22:57  
 
Amy Mckinnon 771 28 22:57
18.4
Deanna Benson 772 2 22:58
2.2
Jennifer Coyne NYF 773 7 22:58
5.0
Elias Sayegh MB 774 146 22:58
10.4
Milton Yu 775 83 22:58
12.4
Frank Romagosa 776 45 22:59
12.1
Mario Merino 777 46 22:59
2.6
Rogier De Boer 778 117 23:00
7.2
Mitchell Buder 779 147 23:00  
 
German Rodriguez 780 163 23:00
1.0
Scot Dunbar 781 164 23:00
1.2
Abe Drogin Y129 782 16 23:00  
 
Stefanie Bashar 783 10 23:01
4.3
Immanuel Gilen 784 148 23:01
8.1
Erwin Bandales FAT1 785 84 23:01
17.3
Jeffrey Levine 786 47 23:02
0.2
Jonela Molla QTRI 787 26 23:02
8.4
Austin Noll 788 44 23:02  
 
Anthony Isidoro Y130 789 17 23:03
6.7
Mable Kombe TERR 790 27 23:03
0.8
Jamal Briggs 791 149 23:03  
 
Brian Rickert 792 118 23:03
8.9
Priscilla Wood JACK 793 16 23:04
9.6
Enrique Garcia Y130 794 119 23:04
1.9
Andrew Wintner 795 150 23:04
5.3
Cecil Martin BMRNYC 796 48 23:04
7.3
Sarah Louie 797 29 23:04
15.7
Edward Gomez 798 165 23:04
12.7
Fitzgerald Monfiston 799 151 23:05
22.5
Mark Ogrodowicz POLS 800 15 23:06
1.7
Matthew Hoek 801 120 23:06
0.8
Peter Brinck NYF 802 85 23:06
4.8
Henry Dejesus 803 152 23:07
1.7
Gregory Savitz 804 86 23:07
0.6
Pablo Ortiz CCNY 805 45 23:07
7.6
David Schiffman 806 153 23:07
4.7
Wilton Tejada WPF 807 87 23:07
5.2
Tommy Rodriguez 808 46 23:07
17.4
John Samsel WTC 809 2 23:07
0.2
Tad Takaya 810 49 23:07
5.0
Taneli Riihonen COLU 811 166 23:07
5.8
Andy Francis BOMF 812 88 23:07
3.7
Wanda Wang CPTC 813 3 23:08
2.7
Mina Juhn 814 17 23:08
3.3
Tony Maruca 815 154 23:08
6.2
Brian Rice 816 155 23:09  
 
Roberto Talavera 817 167 23:09
1.9
Emily Smith 818 30 23:09
10.3
Tobias Demuth 819 168 23:09
2.1
Stephen Salerni 820 169 23:09
6.0
Hassna Malek 821 11 23:09
1.4
Elgin Mccargo NYRC 822 32 23:09
0.4
Sandra Del Guercio UATH 823 17 23:09
9.5
Todd Gardner 824 50 23:10
11.2
Kazushi Udagawa 825 170 23:10
2.0
Daniel Daszkiewicz POLS 826 171 23:10
7.8
Michele Giancaspro NYRC 827 51 23:10
0.1
Nicholas Ponticelli 828 47 23:10
5.2
Benjamin Rae 829 172 23:10
9.2
Martin Matejek 830 121 23:10
9.2
Cornell Miller 831 173 23:11
5.9
Tomohiro Fukushima 832 174 23:12
0.6
Richard Prego 833 156 23:12
1.5
Andrzej Kadlubowski WIT 834 33 23:13
2.4
Aleksandr Kosachev 835 175 23:13  
 
Sam Jacobs 836 122 23:13
7.5
Bretton Berman NBR 837 176 23:14
2.2
Ricardo Francis BOMF 838 52 23:14
40.8
Daniel Osorio 839 157 23:14
5.1
Nathan James 840 158 23:14  
 
Lisa Zhu NBR 841 31 23:14
3.9
Hideki Kinoshita DWRT 842 123 23:14
1.8
Omar Williams BMRNYC 843 53 23:14
7.1
Michael Lamberta 844 159 23:14  
 
Maria Paganelli 845 12 23:15
10.8
Daniel Machlis 846 48 23:15
7.2
Joshua Lopez 847 18 23:15  
 
Sylvia Carranza NYF 848 18 23:16
0.9
Tyler Davis 849 160 23:16
2.9
Solomon Jeong 850 49 23:16
3.9
Erik Mouthaan 851 89 23:16
8.5
Katherine Staniforth 852 32 23:17
3.0
Matthew Nulty FRNY 853 161 23:17
3.3
David Allweiss 854 90 23:17
0.7
Max Fiebiger 855 177 23:17
7.0
Kimberly Barba 856 33 23:17
3.7
Dylan Keegan 857 50 23:17
3.1
Ulrike Kaufmann 858 28 23:18
9.5
Aaron Bunge 859 162 23:18
4.6
Gregg Gordon AGTC 860 91 23:18
6.0
Jim Mcqueeney 861 6 23:19
2.2
Atsushi Sugaya 862 92 23:19
4.7
Derrek Schartz 863 51 23:19
9.3
Kimberly Rubin 864 34 23:19
10.3
Anthony Zagami 865 34 23:19
1.5
Kathleen Heckel 866 8 23:19
19.4
David Hathaway 867 54 23:19
0.6
Christopher Smith QSS 868 178 23:20
1.8
Michael Ng 869 124 23:20
20.7
Algiers Brown BMRNYC 870 125 23:20
7.4
Nina Parks-Taylor WBTC 871 1 23:20
1.2
Hiromichi Matsui 872 35 23:21
1.4
Katharine Close HOHA 873 18 23:21
6.5
Joshua Jordan CHRU 874 55 23:21
11.5
Brian Finnegan 875 179 23:21
0.7
Timothee Spitzer 876 93 23:22
1.2
Joshua Gallaway 877 94 23:22  
 
Daniel Fleischer TFK 878 95 23:23
3.5
Kurt Patrice TFK 879 163 23:23
3.2
John Tortorice TFK 880 96 23:23
8.2
Matthew Hill 881 97 23:23
1.3
Diana Davidson 882 35 23:23
7.0
Christine Middleton 883 36 23:23
9.2
Tom Ryan NEWB 884 126 23:23
0.9
Joseph Guirguis 885 98 23:23
5.0
Julie Caldwell TFK 886 37 23:24
9.3
Wambui Waweru DWRT 887 9 23:24
4.5
Motoki Ichikawa 888 36 23:24
5.2
Eubin Kim 889 127 23:25
3.3
Tibby Xu NYIR 890 19 23:25
3.2
Jeffrey Restrepo NYIR 891 164 23:25
7.2
Sara Demizio 892 38 23:26
1.4
Nicolas Demey TRD 893 128 23:26
2.9
Joseph Stanilewicz 894 165 23:26
5.0
William Mason 895 129 23:27
2.1
Vincent Sommese 896 180 23:27
14.8
Roberto Sanchez 897 99 23:27
12.8
Jesus Martinez FRNY 898 130 23:27
7.6
Hannah Hirschland SBRC 899 29 23:28
1.7
Keron Alleyne 900 166 23:28  
 
Emmeline Sim ALL 901 19 23:29
2.1
John Pioli 902 181 23:29
3.0
Yusuke Hosokawa 903 100 23:29
3.8
Silvio Cifuentes 904 19 23:29  
 
Roashan Ayene FRNY 905 167 23:30
3.3
Reginald Staco NBR 906 131 23:30
2.5
Denis Laloy 907 101 23:31
5.6
Christian Wolf CCNY 908 56 23:31
1.6
Christopher Schreiber 909 57 23:31
8.5
Christopher Willison 910 182 23:31
5.9
Kelvin Sime 911 168 23:31
2.2
Vilas Jagannath 912 183 23:31
5.8
Ignacio Arranz ERYO 913 169 23:32
16.9
Kannan Krishnamurthy 914 184 23:32  
 
Gary Grant 915 132 23:32
9.5
Michael Lowenstein 916 185 23:33
4.7
Martin Mendoza 917 133 23:33
3.7
Marc Bourgeois 918 58 23:33  
 
Carol Wilcock 919 30 23:34
26.2
Juny Francois CCMS 920 10 23:34
1.0
Kenny Gats 921 186 23:34  
 
Amanda Chaneski GSTC 922 39 23:34
8.8
Susan Choy 923 40 23:35
18.6
Cassandra Walcott WPF 924 11 23:36
7.3
Nikoloz Rekhviashvili 925 170 23:36
1.2
Hugh Weir GNY 926 37 23:36
7.5
Michael Amory 927 59 23:36
2.2
Cristina Cartagena NBR 928 20 23:37
3.7
Mario Bogado 929 38 23:37
7.0
Eleanor Danna 930 20 23:37
2.2
Kara Cutruzzula 931 41 23:37
5.4
Julie Pampuch 932 21 23:37
0.8
Joseph Fontanez 933 102 23:38
17.9
Julio Hernandez 934 103 23:38
11.9
Sandra Rodriguez 935 22 23:38
24.3
Daniel Colon NYCS 936 134 23:38
3.9
John Ganshaw FRNY 937 39 23:39
3.7
Stan Liu 938 135 23:39
7.6
Chelsea Frengs 939 21 23:39
19.1
Adam Marr 940 171 23:39
22.1
Xavier Schirlin 941 187 23:40
12.1
Jacob Borkowski CCNY 942 52 23:40  
 
Kelli Hamilton 943 31 23:40
3.9
Daniel Delcolle 944 188 23:40
3.1
Ezra Hoover 945 172 23:40  
 
Guy Wilkins 946 16 23:40
7.0
Christine Mayes NBR 947 32 23:40
10.4
Uyi Edebiri ERYO 948 136 23:41
3.7
Trach Thanh J S Pham 949 173 23:41
9.7
Thibaut Mitermite 950 174 23:41
11.9
Chris Park 951 137 23:41
19.6
Peter Tracey 952 17 23:42
4.4
Elizabeth Lee 953 42 23:42
29.0
Louis Ambrose 954 189 23:42
2.8
Yibo He 955 53 23:42
6.8
Aaron Lemasters 956 190 23:43
10.9
Lawrence Hamilton 957 175 23:43
3.9
Pavan Yerra BAT 958 138 23:43  
 
Daniel Stanilewicz 959 54 23:43
1.2
Xiang Hang Huang TFK 960 176 23:44
9.2
Alfonso Eugenio Y130 961 104 23:44
4.8
Filip Tufvesson FRED 962 105 23:44
5.3
Seth Maldonado 963 191 23:45
6.6
Brenton Bellomy FRNY 964 177 23:45
4.4
Roy Gordon 965 60 23:45
3.6
John Gattringer W-S Runner 966 139 23:45
4.1
Lorenzo Maria Delluva 967 106 23:46
4.6
Iggy Maravich 968 192 23:46  
 
Christian Filimon 969 140 23:46
2.2
Will Whiffen 970 193 23:47
5.1
Alfred Tom 971 107 23:47
10.4
Luke Petrinovic TFK 972 178 23:47
2.4
Holly Goddu PPTC 973 33 23:47
4.9
Frederick Mutter 974 40 23:47
3.9
Eric Ng 975 179 23:47
0.7
Pernell Telfort 976 194 23:48
5.1
Samuel Soto WPF 977 141 23:48
14.2
Andres Pachon HOHA 978 108 23:48
3.5
Jessica Spira 979 12 23:48
0.4
Nekpen Osuan 980 43 23:48  
 
Charles Prose 981 195 23:48
8.5
Gerry Auman 982 7 23:48
2.8
Ginley Reina 983 142 23:49
4.3
Dalet Dolores 984 109 23:49
1.6
Vijayakumar Subramanian 985 143 23:49
5.5
Ronald Brooks 986 41 23:49
2.8
Keisha Cooke 987 13 23:50
6.3
Eric Gautron 988 144 23:50
11.5
David Jou EMP 989 196 23:50
3.7
Daisy Santana WSX 990 23 23:50
3.6
Sara Valenzuela TFK 991 44 23:50
3.7
Younghoon Kim CRED 992 110 23:50
4.6
Russell Moore 993 197 23:50
2.5
Eric Conti 994 180 23:50
38.6
Jose Guzman NIKE 995 181 23:50
15.7
Jose Barrera 996 145 23:50
4.2
Diego Donoso CRED 997 198 23:51
7.6
Sean Baez HARL 998 199 23:51  
 
Frank Rivera Y130 999 5 23:51
11.6