2015 R-U-N 5K

Date: August 6, 2015
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 72.6
Number of Runners: 5101
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Michael Cassidy GNY 15:26
2. Alexander Haber TFK 28:47
3. Bobby Asher VCTC 15:43
4. Paul Snyder WBTC 16:14
5. Matthew Forys NYAC 16:36
6. Martin Huber CPTC 16:37
7. Caleb Wright 16:44
8. Ted Doyle GSTC 16:49
9. Dean Frankl 16:58
10. Ciaran Odonovan NBR 16:59

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 127
2. Running 4 Wish R4W 198
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 208
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 312
5. Front Runners NY FRNY 596
6. Run NYC - Nike RNYC 638
7. New York Athletic Club NYAC 653
8. Team For Kids TFK 760
9. Prospect Park Track PPTC 862
10. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 867

 

1. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 111
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 117
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 193
4. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 522
5. New York Flyers NYF 567
6. Team For Kids TFK 728
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 941
8. Team In Training LEUK 1238
9. South Brooklyn Running Club SBRC 1273
10. Hellgate RR HRR 1402

Power Runs

1. Alexander Haber   TFK 58.4
2. Marco Sierra   53.4
3. Michael Cassidy   GNY 41.4
4. Santiago Carvajal   38.5
5. Joshua Young   32.3
6. John Schmidt   31.6
7. Nick Rudd   30.0
8. Adam Marr   27.7
9. Bahram Jahanbakhsh   27.7
10. Ariel Kohane   WS 27.2

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Michael Cassidy GNY 1 1 15:26
41.4
Alexander Haber TFK 1 1 28:47
58.4
Bobby Asher VCTC 2 2 15:43
1.6
Paul Snyder WBTC 3 1 16:14
3.7
Matthew Forys NYAC 4 1 16:36
2.2
Martin Huber CPTC 5 3 16:37
3.9
Caleb Wright 6 1 16:44  
 
Ted Doyle GSTC 7 2 16:49
1.2
Dean Frankl 8 3 16:58  
 
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 9 4 16:59
2.8
Myles Fennon NP 10 1 17:01
2.5
Esteban Rosales R4W 11 4 17:11
1.8
Edward Hartman NP 12 5 17:14
3.4
Mario Dimas R4W 13 6 17:21
0.8
Jonathan Wexler 14 7 17:28
19.1
Sergio Soto CPTC 15 5 17:28
3.5
Sam Teigen NJM 16 1 17:29
15.3
Ciro Pacio IRUN 17 8 17:29
1.5
Aaron Clements 18 6 17:30
23.4
Benny Adorno SIAC 19 9 17:31
18.6
John Honerkamp NYAC 20 2 17:33
5.9
Dylan Coia CPTC 21 3 17:34
17.8
Kevin Mcginn 22 4 17:36
7.3
Vinicius Tavares 23 10 17:38
2.0
Dave Delacruz QDR 24 7 17:40
2.8
Paul Chillo 25 3 17:41  
 
Paul Chillo 26 2 17:41  
 
Garrett Burger DWRT 27 8 17:42
3.4
Tj Hopkins 28 9 17:44
5.2
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 29 1 17:45
10.5
Sean Marshall SBRC 30 11 17:46
1.6
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira GNY 31 2 17:50
1.5
Benjamin Heslin 32 10 17:53
0.2
James Prince 33 3 17:54
8.8
Michael Gabrellian TMIRCE 34 2 18:00
11.2
Robert Brown DWRT 35 12 18:01
16.6
Alexander Egan CPTC 36 13 18:02
7.9
Matthew Neumann 37 14 18:05
3.6
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 38 5 18:12
4.5
Nicolas Delon NYU 39 15 18:12
4.3
Justin Kopa 40 16 18:17
2.3
David Parkinson DWRT 41 11 18:17
7.3
Margaret Mcmahon ADEW 42 1 18:19
7.7
Carlos Pila R4W 43 1 18:20  
 
William Rippel RNYC 44 12 18:21
5.7
Michael Scher 45 3 18:22
1.1
Michael Toma WSY 46 1 18:24
2.1
Lenny Shulgin 47 13 18:25
3.4
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 48 17 18:26
0.6
Peter Gliatto 49 4 18:27
13.9
Christopher Venditti 50 18 18:28
10.5
Ewan Fryatt 51 19 18:33
0.9
Ayodele Yusuf PARA 52 20 18:33
3.7
Neal Sussman CPTC 53 21 18:39
3.1
Travis Fondow CPTC 54 14 18:40
4.4
Paul Lacorte ALZH 55 22 18:41
3.8
Matthew Howard 56 5 18:42
6.4
Kenneth Young LIC 57 15 18:43
5.6
Emily Visconti 58 2 18:43
14.4
James Dunham NYF 59 2 18:43
0.6
Zach Sutton 60 23 18:43
9.2
Francois Rey 61 6 18:44  
 
Andre Hessels FRED 62 7 18:44
3.7
Mario Cadete BBLP 63 8 18:44  
 
Jason Fertel NBR 64 24 18:45
4.6
Bryan Morales R4W 65 4 18:49
2.8
Quentin Tran 66 16 18:50
6.9
Josep Navas Masip 67 6 18:50
15.2
Peter Eckenrod 68 7 18:50
4.6
Robert Riordan BPTC 69 9 18:51
1.4
Reid Whiting 70 25 18:51
1.3
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 71 26 18:51
10.3
Steven Fahmie NBR 72 10 18:52
14.4
Stephen Wo DWRT 73 27 18:53
1.0
Eliseo Morales R4W 74 8 18:53
1.6
Sean Kilgannon 75 4 18:54
2.6
William Guo 76 17 18:54
3.4
Ariel Kohane WS 77 11 18:55
27.2
Edmund Milly 78 18 18:57
9.7
Alex Herringshaw 79 19 18:59
12.3
Gen Watanabe FRNY 80 3 19:00
2.6
Timothy Brennan 81 9 19:00
3.1
Joseph Chillemi FRNY 82 10 19:00
3.2
Abraham Tax Vasquez 83 20 19:01
4.6
Mark Rosen 10TO 84 28 19:02
10.0
Jason Phillips QSS 85 29 19:02
7.3
Brandon Primack 86 11 19:04  
 
Ezekiel Zumbach 87 30 19:05
15.5
Johan Irus 88 21 19:07
15.5
Kyle Keague 89 5 19:08
5.2
Dixon Mcdonald FTER 90 22 19:08
1.7
Martin Schwarz 91 31 19:09
3.0
Konstantin Tchergueiko 92 23 19:10
3.1
Daniel White 93 32 19:10
0.1
Cyril Dumuis GNY 94 12 19:11
2.7
Sam Ruth DWRT 95 24 19:11
5.0
Santiago Carvajal 96 6 19:12
38.5
Evan Turner FRED 97 25 19:12
1.6
Jeanne Mack WBTC 98 1 19:14
2.7
Julian Vincent 99 13 19:16
1.8
Wei Zhu 100 33 19:17
9.2
Jose Gomez 101 34 19:17
15.0
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 102 1 19:20
8.8
John Mccarthy HOHA 103 14 19:21
12.3
Marcel Nobel 104 35 19:21
2.7
Jason Alter 105 26 19:21
0.3
Michael Mesina ADOB 106 15 19:22
11.1
Erin Conroy CPTC 107 3 19:23
5.5
Matt Hyde FRNY 108 36 19:24
3.9
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 109 27 19:24
4.4
Landry Da Teresa 110 16 19:26
3.9
Tessa Benau DWRT 111 4 19:26
5.5
Andrew Kelleher NBR 112 37 19:27
8.4
Cristian Baskerville 113 7 19:28
7.9
Ross Snyder ETSY 114 17 19:29
0.1
John Schmidt 115 12 19:30
31.6
Matthew Descovich GLIR 116 28 19:30
10.4
John De Csepel CPTC 117 1 19:31
0.4
Brian Burke TRD 118 13 19:32
5.3
Jose Donado 119 8 19:32
19.2
Arturas Rozenas 120 18 19:32
0.7
Sean Oroho 121 29 19:35  
 
Jos Ruiz 122 2 19:35  
 
Parker Schwartz NYAC 123 38 19:35
0.7
Shira Oren 124 1 19:36  
 
Matt Knecht PPTC 125 14 19:37
0.9
Kevin Turner FRNY 126 30 19:38
13.5
Katsuya Arai 127 39 19:38
26.1
Sanjiv Dhodapkar NYH 128 40 19:39
3.9
Deniz Saat UATH 129 9 19:40
7.9
Sean Rochford 130 31 19:40
1.6
Thomas Klosinski 131 10 19:41
4.8
Michael Chu RNYC 132 41 19:43
11.1
Christopher Hearne 133 32 19:43
5.3
Danny Gutierrez NYIR 134 42 19:44
11.8
Michael Dougherty 135 19 19:44
0.9
Eneko Alvarez 136 43 19:44  
 
Stephane Boccara 137 15 19:45
5.8
David Post 138 44 19:46
9.8
Hendrix Paul MAC 139 20 19:46
10.9
Brian Brush NYCFR 140 33 19:47
2.7
Dylan Sarbaugh TFK 141 34 19:48
11.8
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 142 21 19:48
3.1
Kelsey Holland GCTR 143 1 19:48
14.5
Victor Kravets URC 144 4 19:49
4.9
Justin Frankel 145 22 19:49
5.4
Caleb Jean 146 11 19:50
11.9
David Reeder 147 45 19:50
5.1
Ernie Hershey PPTC 148 23 19:51
0.6
Kurt Williams 149 12 19:51
16.4
Will Tsang 150 46 19:52
1.3
Sal Chan RNYC 151 47 19:52
4.8
Brad Pritchard 152 16 19:53  
 
Bruce Gibson AGTC 153 24 19:53
6.8
Dmitry Zakharov 154 48 19:53
4.0
Brigette Kolson DWRT 155 2 19:53
9.8
Chad Bowlin TRD 156 17 19:53
6.1
Francois Kress WSX 157 5 19:55
1.1
Alan Tam RNYC 158 25 19:55
6.6
Neal Post WBTC 159 18 19:55
1.8
William Chow 160 49 19:55
5.9
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 161 50 19:56
3.7
David Schoer WBTC 162 51 19:56
7.3
Michael Szot 163 52 19:56
13.4
Gerardo Javier DWRT 164 26 19:58
3.5
Angelo Nunez PARA 165 13 19:58
7.9
Henry Loehrke PARA 166 14 19:58
1.9
David Kornacker VCTC 167 3 19:58
0.5
Jerry Pi 168 27 19:58
4.0
Eliza Erle 169 2 19:59  
 
Nick Rudd 170 53 20:00
30.0
Alan Gordon 171 19 20:00
1.6
Ellen Basile HHRT 172 2 20:00
2.6
Stephanie Hodge NYH 173 2 20:00
2.4
Luis Rivera 174 28 20:01
1.5
Luis Terreros 175 54 20:02
0.1
Brent Doyle NBR 176 20 20:02
8.4
Jared Johnson RTWN 177 29 20:02
10.8
Stephen Dennison 178 55 20:03
0.7
Jason Bosslett 179 30 20:03
15.3
Matthew Schimming 180 56 20:04
0.4
Kara Bocchi 181 3 20:04
11.0
Jonathan Kalmuss-Katz SBRC 182 57 20:04
2.8
Michael Cooke 183 3 20:04  
 
Carla Villarroel 184 1 20:04
3.4
Andrew Dickler NBR 185 35 20:05
17.6
Conor Mccullagh 186 31 20:05
6.4
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 187 5 20:07
3.2
Marie Mcnamara 188 4 20:07  
 
Tara Conroy CPTC 189 6 20:07
1.1
Brian Oclair GOOG 190 32 20:07
6.3
Mark Sluiter TRD 191 33 20:08
2.6
Jacob Lowy TRD 192 15 20:09
3.5
Rudy Sitter 193 36 20:09
6.0
Derk Cullinan TFK 194 21 20:10
6.6
Todd Bivona MAAL 195 58 20:10
6.2
Allison Bondell WBTC 196 7 20:11
4.3
Dana Blanchard 197 4 20:11  
 
Andrew Fiore TFK 198 34 20:11
5.0
Ashish Kumar 199 59 20:11
2.5
Matthew Stevens NBR 200 60 20:12
8.5
Ben Allison PPTC 201 35 20:12
5.4
Adam Dunn 202 22 20:13
3.0
Dana Weinstein 203 3 20:14
1.6
Mike Saleh RNYC 204 36 20:14
6.8
Sarah Labowsky 205 5 20:15
9.7
Christiaan Perez TRWB 206 37 20:15
12.7
Nicolas Vanier 207 4 20:15
0.2
Joshua Young 208 61 20:15
32.3
Victor Kyi 209 23 20:15
2.7
Emily Rosario CPTC 210 5 20:16
5.3
Oliver Takacs 211 62 20:17
2.4
Brendan Mclaughlin 212 16 20:17
2.2
Daniel Moertl S4A 213 38 20:17
16.2
Nicholas Barnes 214 63 20:17
1.9
Matthew Coote 215 64 20:18  
 
Sofia Ursby 216 8 20:19
3.7
Greg Mason FRED 217 65 20:19
5.9
Charles Stocks NYAC 218 24 20:19
3.6
Alex Hyppolite 219 37 20:20
6.3
Sergei Deych 220 39 20:20
7.9
Jack Nealy RNYC 221 66 20:20
1.5
Scott Crawford 222 40 20:22
4.4
Michael Crainich 223 38 20:22
14.6
Samuel Pond 224 67 20:23
9.1
Joshua Fisher 225 39 20:24
2.0
Nathan Riemer 226 41 20:24
2.3
Xiaoyuan Wu 227 42 20:24
0.1
Oliver Lopez 228 43 20:24
4.7
Bill Harris 229 25 20:25
7.3
Steve Mura NP 230 68 20:25
3.1
Julia Siemon DWRT 231 9 20:25
5.5
Timothy Alden 232 44 20:26
13.2
Kevin Johnson 233 26 20:26
24.1
Billy Henehan NYIR 234 40 20:27
2.0
Stephane Lautner 235 41 20:28
6.6
Dave Kleckner NYF 236 5 20:28
4.0
Sam Ayling ADEW 237 27 20:28
4.9
Jorge Mario Sanz Samara 238 42 20:28
24.9
Daniel Mooney 239 17 20:28
8.0
Leo Liberman 240 28 20:29  
 
John Bellando AGTC 241 69 20:29
21.0
Ian Turner 242 45 20:30
4.5
Timothy Eifert 243 6 20:30
6.4
German Ramirez NYCR 244 1 20:31
1.8
Andrew Hinkley 245 70 20:31
12.6
Richard Nguyen FRNY 246 46 20:32
6.3
Brendan Brett 247 47 20:32
6.0
Eugene Matejek 248 29 20:33
1.6
Herbert Smith 249 48 20:33
7.0
Andrea Larsen ASIC 250 6 20:33
18.3
Joel Johnson 251 49 20:35
4.6
Lucy Paez Stelzner 252 10 20:35
3.0
Stephen Boyd NBR 253 71 20:35
0.5
Matthew Hill 254 30 20:35
10.8
Gerland Van Ackere HRR 255 72 20:35
1.4
Gary Thompson 256 7 20:35
0.1
Ken Todd NYCE 257 8 20:35
2.2
Sasan Dashtinezhad 258 43 20:36
15.6
Stephen Forman GNY 259 9 20:36
13.5
Miguel Cabrera QSS 260 73 20:37
6.6
Courtney Reidy DWRT 261 2 20:37
8.1
Christina Caira NBR 262 11 20:37
8.8
Daniel Chechik 263 10 20:37
2.3
Michael Rustin UATH 264 6 20:38
2.3
Tim Mccullough 265 44 20:38
5.3
Carlos Rios 266 45 20:38
10.7
Antenor Arganaraz VCTC 267 31 20:38
2.0
Anne Butler CLRR 268 12 20:38
5.2
Chris Grigsby 269 74 20:39
12.1
Paul Kaczka 270 75 20:39
0.3
Vivek Pal COLU 271 50 20:40
7.5
Aaron Cohen 272 51 20:40
21.3
Lars Wallin 273 76 20:41
1.5
Fredrik Andersen 274 46 20:41
1.0
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 275 1 20:41
1.8
James Allen 276 77 20:41
5.1
Elias Ruiz SIAC 277 11 20:42
3.6
Clara Mohri ANY 278 1 20:42
4.7
Luis Martinez LCT 279 78 20:42
12.3
Michelle Kluz 280 3 20:42
11.6
Maggie Hediger 281 6 20:43
14.0
Robert Fried GLIR 282 7 20:43
1.4
David Anders TRWB 283 32 20:43
2.1
Matthew Lubiak TRWB 284 33 20:43
3.6
Jeff Clarke ETSY 285 47 20:44
3.0
Eric Wong 286 52 20:44
0.7
Anthony Froio 287 12 20:46
21.5
Nathan Oreilly 288 48 20:47
0.7
Benigno Veraz VCTC 289 1 20:47
1.8
Jean-Dominique Bonnet 290 5 20:48
2.4
Scott Manniello PARA 291 53 20:48
9.9
Timothy Decker NYF 292 13 20:49
1.1
Matthew Zych 293 54 20:49
2.0
David Shepard 294 55 20:50
7.5
Andrew Arthur NBR 295 49 20:50
9.9
Steve Conroy SRS 296 56 20:50
23.3
Billy Devletoglu 297 50 20:50
0.3
Noelle Cotrone 298 13 20:51
3.2
Ken Miura 299 18 20:51
0.3
Anshul Khandelwal 300 79 20:51
17.0
Peter Lee TRD 301 80 20:52
7.4
Michael Kirwan 302 81 20:52  
 
Michael Kelso TMCF 303 57 20:52
1.1
Daniel Belmonte 304 14 20:54
8.6
Harry Carroll NJM 305 2 20:55
2.6
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 306 3 20:55
0.1
Luis Acevedo WSX 307 15 20:55
1.5
Laurence Broderick NIKE 308 51 20:55
3.4
Matthew Vanagas 309 58 20:56
2.4
Allan Caldwell TFK 310 59 20:56
2.2
Joseph Dufresne 311 16 20:56
2.1
Rusty Mawn 312 19 20:57  
 
Felix Zimmermann 313 60 20:58  
 
Yosuel Rodriguez 314 6 20:58  
 
Siobhan Dwyer 315 7 20:58
0.1
Michael Morgenroth WBTC 316 17 20:59
5.6
Matthew Toles FRNY 317 82 20:59
9.9
Bernardo Sanchez De Tagle 318 83 20:59
9.3
Louis Green QSS 319 52 20:59  
 
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 320 84 20:59
5.0
Michael Sprenker 321 4 21:00
2.5
Gregory Angrisani 322 85 21:00
1.6
Paul Thurman 323 18 21:00
13.4
Dennis Santangelo TFK 324 86 21:00
6.3
Edward Hesselbacher 325 87 21:00
4.2
Marco Silveira VCTC 326 19 21:01
2.0
Stephen Orourke FRNY 327 20 21:01
0.8
Kevin Guamanquispe 328 61 21:02
17.2
Patrick Kangraga 329 62 21:02  
 
Marco Sierra 330 53 21:03
53.4
Gordon Redmond 331 88 21:03
0.7
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 332 4 21:03
0.8
Gabriel Duran WPF 333 63 21:03
6.6
Paul Nelson NYF 334 20 21:03
3.0
Amy Roberts HRR 335 3 21:04
0.7
Zach Wallis 336 89 21:04
11.6
Sarah Ocasio 337 14 21:05
4.7
John Gattringer W-S Runner 338 54 21:06
6.9
Alfonso Chang WSY 339 55 21:06
5.1
Henry Hoyle 340 34 21:07
8.7
Agata Tracz 3RPL 341 4 21:08  
 
Rose Cook 342 5 21:08
4.9
Brian Bridges TFK 343 64 21:08
5.4
Dominick Boyce UATH 344 21 21:08
2.9
Harold Oneil 345 8 21:08
12.1
Jennifer Marchuk NRUN 346 7 21:09
7.8
Andrew La Manna 347 90 21:09
1.6
Ricky Tran 348 91 21:09
4.2
Guido Castro 349 35 21:09
0.6
Avi Cooper 350 7 21:10
1.7
Kendel Hood 351 8 21:10
23.1
Thomas Tien 352 36 21:11
7.7
Frank Fredericks 353 65 21:11
2.0
David Rowe 354 56 21:11  
 
Thom Christensen 355 57 21:11
8.3
Robert Okajima WIT 356 2 21:11
1.9
Heinrich Hoffmann 357 58 21:12
2.0
Dioris Romero DWRT 358 8 21:12
12.0
Chloe Fairclough 359 2 21:13  
 
Sidney De Keersmaeker 360 21 21:13  
 
Marco Mendez 361 59 21:14  
 
Davide Zaru 362 92 21:14
1.0
Lauren Kreha 363 9 21:14
14.9
Steven Dallas 364 22 21:14
0.5
Jeff Hanger 365 9 21:14
1.9
Cory Steele 366 93 21:14
3.6
Charles Hamann NYAC 367 60 21:15
5.9
Corinna Cortes ANY 368 2 21:15
0.9
Edward Park BPTC 369 22 21:15
2.4
Bianca Zlatea 370 10 21:15
2.2
E Greenberg VCTC 371 61 21:16
5.1
Christopher Kim PPTC 372 62 21:16
1.3
Tyler Daniels 373 23 21:16
11.4
Alexander Arguello 374 66 21:16
6.2
Carey Maclaren 375 94 21:16
2.3
Vito Badamo 376 24 21:16  
 
Lauren Lopez 377 11 21:16
0.4
Carl Kulo 378 3 21:17
1.2
Stephen Drummond 379 95 21:17
4.2
Kevin Ontaneda RNYC 380 67 21:17
2.1
Dmitri Gofshtein 381 96 21:18
22.9
Jose Toro QSS 382 10 21:18
1.7
Jason Hernandez NYH 383 97 21:19
5.8
Sal Vega 384 4 21:19
8.7
Eric Schulsinger 385 25 21:19
8.2
Ryan Quinlan 386 98 21:19
1.3
Stacey Neabore 387 68 21:20
2.4
Tim Machado 388 69 21:21  
 
Benjamin Thompson NYH 389 63 21:22
0.3
Michael Cartelli 390 37 21:22
5.3
Keith Galante RES 391 70 21:22
1.5
A. Justin Mashia WPF 392 64 21:22
5.7
Kellee Hand SAC 393 12 21:22
5.5
Thomas Benkert NYU 394 71 21:23  
 
Crissa Lodewick 395 5 21:23
3.6
Romain Thomassin 396 99 21:24
1.0
Joseph Portelli WS 397 5 21:24
0.8
Terrence Carroll 398 65 21:24
2.4
Anna Fyodorova CPTC 399 15 21:25
4.1
Jordan Halperin 400 66 21:25
4.4
Rob Magill 401 38 21:25  
 
Justin Boxwell 402 72 21:25
6.6
Kyle Camping 403 100 21:26
4.1
Florence Lee 404 13 21:26
12.3
Robert Youllar TRD 405 67 21:26
5.9
Karl Leitz GSTC 406 23 21:26
2.8
Tsuyoshi Konuma 407 101 21:27
13.4
Lei Zhang BBLP 408 68 21:27
1.4
Joshua Barbash NYCFR 409 102 21:27
3.4
Florian Hill 410 69 21:27
1.0
Alyse Ginsberg DWRT 411 6 21:27
1.8
Jason Korenkiewicz 412 39 21:28
2.8
Alfredo Barbier 413 70 21:28
3.4
Moni Solomonov 414 73 21:28
0.2
Josh Braverman 415 24 21:28
4.0
Chris Margallo RNYC 416 71 21:29
7.6
Jason Gonzalez FRNY 417 26 21:29  
 
Umut Uyar ADOB 418 72 21:29
0.2
Ross Bagley 419 103 21:29
2.9
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 420 25 21:29
3.0
Rogelio Heredia 421 104 21:29
1.1
Peter Axtman CHRC 422 105 21:29
2.1
Michael Hearn 423 73 21:29
16.0
Rob Dekker BAOR 424 74 21:30
9.2
James Neu 425 106 21:30
2.5
Angela Small Riordan BPTC 426 6 21:30
0.7
Susan Pass 427 16 21:30
5.2
Maya Neustadter 428 7 21:30
8.2
Andrea Urgiles 429 14 21:30
4.9
Roger Polanco 430 107 21:31
3.1
Charles Sussman CHOATE 431 108 21:31
8.9
John Gillis 432 109 21:31  
 
Gary Hacker 433 40 21:32
2.3
Davon Culley 434 41 21:32
2.5
Hiroki Kusano NYTR 435 110 21:32
2.2
Scott Strycharz 436 75 21:32  
 
David Fitzgibbons 10TO 437 26 21:33
2.0
Yonatan Murava 438 74 21:33
5.7
Joseph Bachana CPTC 439 11 21:33
1.8
Jeffrey Nicastro NYPD 440 12 21:34
12.4
Luke Selby EMP 441 111 21:35
1.5
Josefino Sarmiento TRD 442 75 21:35
4.8
Ekong Ekong FRNY 443 42 21:35
0.4
Rick Rodriguez 444 76 21:36
2.4
Victoria Rodriguez NYF 445 17 21:38
0.7
Graham Williams 446 76 21:38
17.0
Leiba Rimler PPTC 447 18 21:39
4.1
Miguel Valiente PPTC 448 112 21:39
7.4
Julie Tucker TFK 449 4 21:39
4.5
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 450 27 21:39
3.7
Ross Kaffenberger TLR 451 77 21:39
1.5
Amy May 452 5 21:39
3.8
Delphine Bietzer 453 19 21:40
1.7
Yibin Wang 454 77 21:40
1.7
Duncan Delano 455 113 21:41
5.1
Richard Alger 456 13 21:42
1.3
Keshav Raghavan 457 8 21:43
0.5
Hollie Leblang 458 7 21:43
2.0
Moshe Baram RNYC 459 1 21:43
3.9
Michal Wysocki 460 78 21:43
3.1
Jennifer Gurtman 461 15 21:44
6.0
Jonathan Brickman 462 79 21:44
5.6
Leanne Bryan TMCF 463 9 21:44
29.7
Elizabeth Faris 464 16 21:44
3.9
Richard Stevens FRED 465 78 21:45
0.5
Serkan Ersiz 466 80 21:45
1.7
Beula Tembo 467 81 21:45
1.9
Paul Sujka 468 79 21:46
4.6
Adam Marsh NYF 469 43 21:46  
 
Erica Wolff NYRR Staff 470 17 21:46
12.4
Steven Gorelik 471 82 21:46
4.1
William Schock 472 80 21:47
6.9
Filip Maes 473 114 21:47
0.5
Michael Orth 474 28 21:47
0.6
Axel Kramer 475 14 21:47
1.7
Christian Diaz 476 115 21:48
24.8
Michael Silver PPTC 477 83 21:48
6.8
George Wilson 478 44 21:48
5.9
Steven Lee WSY 479 45 21:48
7.5
Alkis Valentin 480 116 21:49
7.8
Conor Nash 481 46 21:49
3.7
Elizabeth Monahan 482 18 21:49  
 
Jean Pierre Leroy WPF 483 84 21:49
0.6
Brian Bermingham 484 81 21:49
2.0
Pedro Alvizua 485 85 21:49
7.9
Richard Pastena NBR 486 117 21:50
1.4
Sean Fisher 487 82 21:50
4.6
Jens Robatzek NRUN 488 118 21:50
4.0
Nam Le DWRT 489 86 21:51
4.7
Wayne Wilkey 490 15 21:52
3.1
Valerie Peters 491 19 21:52
8.2
Patrick Doliber 492 83 21:52  
 
Chris Bornhorst 493 119 21:52
0.8
Nicholas Speirs 494 120 21:52
10.6
Budd Heyman CPTC 495 6 21:53
0.9
Andrea Nurko HRR 496 20 21:53
5.4
Jacqueline Buddie 497 21 21:53
7.3
Sarah Lippitt FTER 498 8 21:53
4.8
Jj Janikis 499 84 21:53
1.1
Matthew Wormington 500 121 21:54
3.8
Doodnauth Balmick 501 16 21:54
1.6
Jason Lowe JRUN 502 122 21:55
2.2
Chelsea Swift 503 2 21:55
2.3
Margaret Curry NYH 504 22 21:55
15.5
Allan Conway 505 123 21:55
3.1
Nick Papera HOHA 506 85 21:56
1.2
Rufina Martinez R4W 507 23 21:56
1.5
Joseph Laundrie 508 86 21:56  
 
Terence Hickey 509 87 21:56
12.4
Timothy Crepeau FRNY 510 124 21:56
1.8
Anna Van Meter 511 9 21:57
2.0
Nicholas Ponticelli 512 27 21:57
13.6
Nico Bollerslev 513 20 21:57
4.4
Catie Becker NYF 514 21 21:57
5.8
Alex Krutov FRED 515 17 21:57
7.9
Nicholas Kant 516 125 21:57
6.5
Michael Cheng LEUK 517 87 21:57
7.2
Christopher Strouse FRNY 518 88 21:57
1.4
George Varthalamis 519 89 21:58
4.9
Thomas Schultz 520 28 21:59
13.9
Fabien Legland 521 126 21:59
10.1
Madeline Haller 522 22 22:00
20.1
David Nie 523 88 22:00
5.5
Marco Baldassari AODF 524 90 22:00
5.4
Chris Marchesi RTWN 525 127 22:01
4.9
Scott Smith JRUN 526 47 22:01
0.3
Aaron Hoffer 527 9 22:01  
 
Jeff Rigby PPTC 528 128 22:01
5.6
Dutch Fox 529 91 22:01
0.9
Philip Ashkenaz 530 89 22:02
2.8
Gaj Manamperi 531 90 22:02  
 
Kevin Purcell NYU 532 129 22:03
2.4
Simon Yuan TFK 533 92 22:03
0.2
Emma Sisti 534 10 22:03
10.7
Mina Juhn 535 11 22:03
11.2
Joaquin Aviles Lopez 536 48 22:03
2.5
Max Yuan 537 130 22:03
2.0
Kristin Mengel NYAC 538 23 22:03
9.2
Jinsung Lee NOR 539 93 22:03
11.8
Wojciech Kopczuk 540 49 22:04
5.3
Daniel Colon NYCS 541 94 22:04
9.9
Kelly Coulon 542 24 22:04
9.1
Jaime Moore WPF 543 29 22:05
4.8
Jason Pennacchio 544 91 22:05
11.9
Billy Johnson PDMC 545 30 22:06  
 
Adam Thompson NBR 546 92 22:06
2.9
Leo Cheng 547 95 22:06
5.4
Elsa Koutsavakis RNYC 548 24 22:07
8.6
David Hales 549 7 22:07
3.0
Mikayla Shea 550 25 22:08
0.9
Santiago Helman 551 96 22:08
0.4
Vera Kuipers NYH 552 10 22:09
4.1
Molly Battles 553 26 22:09
0.1
Ramon Roman 554 50 22:10
0.6
Massimiliano Bertozzi 555 97 22:10
0.2
Kyle Salkin 556 27 22:10
18.3
Jonathan Lidz 557 98 22:10
9.8
Dani Sturtz CPTC 558 25 22:10
3.7
Matthew Hebiton 559 51 22:10
5.6
Clifford Ward 560 131 22:11
10.6
Dana Rosales QSS 561 11 22:11
4.4
Guillaume Babbi 562 132 22:11
4.7
Julio Avalos TFK 563 133 22:11
9.1
Jessica Underhill 564 12 22:12
4.9
Maria Omachel WRKN 565 26 22:12
0.2
Indra Sutrisno PARA 566 29 22:12
7.7
Daniel Viney 567 99 22:12
4.3
Lauren Ellard TELI 568 28 22:13
5.6
Joseph Iannazzone 569 30 22:14  
 
Michael Voelkel 570 134 22:14
10.1
Raymond Khalil 571 31 22:14
10.7
Michael Pakula 572 93 22:14
1.8
David De La Fuente 573 94 22:14
2.2
Jenna Voelker 574 12 22:14
3.4
David Goodwin DWRT 575 135 22:15
7.1
Omololu Mayungbo TFK 576 136 22:15
3.2
Victoria Wild 577 27 22:15
23.9
Julio Aguirre WSX 578 2 22:15
2.9
Julio Castillo 579 95 22:16
0.2
Marisa Palacio 580 28 22:16  
 
David White FRNY 581 32 22:16
1.8
Eric Weng 582 100 22:16
1.5
Kervin Duncan QSS 583 52 22:16
0.1
Hctor Garzon 584 33 22:17
2.0
Vanessa Torruellas AGTC 585 29 22:17
6.5
Muantawan Arsrairas NYF 586 6 22:17
4.0
Marina Myers 587 30 22:18
11.2
Jennifer Schraven 588 31 22:18
0.8
Kurt Patrice TFK 589 96 22:18
11.1
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 590 137 22:19
17.4
Charles Parchment 591 8 22:19
0.9
Daniela Alvarado DWRT 592 32 22:19
10.6
Joel Lowy GALL 593 53 22:19
1.9
John Jason Molina W-S Runner 594 138 22:19
6.3
Frances Vignola FRED 595 33 22:20
4.7
Erin Obrien 596 29 22:20
17.2
Kunal Bhardwaj 597 101 22:20
11.2
Daniel Rivera 598 97 22:20
15.8
Olan Kenneally NBR 599 98 22:21  
 
Jason Saas 600 102 22:21
7.5
Eric Wursthorn FRNY 601 139 22:21
4.8
Ari Herman THR 602 140 22:22
12.9
Clement Bernard 603 18 22:23
1.8
Fernando Feria NBR 604 54 22:23
6.5
Dwight Grant 605 34 22:23
4.6
Willis Hon 606 99 22:23
3.6
Solomon Jeong 607 31 22:24
1.4
Stephen Mcmullan VCTC 608 103 22:24
2.5
Yun Zhou 609 141 22:24
1.1
Eric Taub 610 100 22:24
1.3
Trung Nguyen 611 104 22:24
6.6
Mark Gabrellian 612 9 22:24
1.7
Karen Kaplan LEUK 613 13 22:24
1.1
Elizabeth Mccurrach ALZH 614 30 22:25
7.7
Minela Feratovic SCBR 615 34 22:26
8.9
Oliver Liao 616 105 22:26
5.6
Hyun Choi 617 142 22:26
5.9
Lucio Furlani 618 35 22:26
4.9
Chris Kunkel NJM 619 10 22:26
0.9
Mark Weldon JACK 620 143 22:27
1.8
Paul Stanton IBRT 621 101 22:27
7.5
Lionel Sanchez 622 144 22:28
18.3
Patrick Dote Y002 623 55 22:28
6.7
Colin Noonan 624 36 22:28
5.8
Victor Soto 625 102 22:28
6.9
Jonathan Weeden 626 106 22:28  
 
Naohiro Hiraoka 627 103 22:29
0.3
Jacob Horenstein 628 104 22:29
18.4
Celia Kujala DWRT 629 31 22:29
3.0
Matthew Marino TFK 630 145 22:29
16.2
Natalie Kurzyna DWRT 631 13 22:29
6.9
Marc Madonia 632 56 22:30
8.2
Bao Truong 633 57 22:30
2.7
Erik Kindschi NP 634 146 22:30
0.5
Karen Marmon NBR 635 32 22:30
3.6
Maryann Obrien 636 35 22:30
6.7
Danielle Bukowski 637 14 22:30
11.3
Christopher Licata 638 147 22:30
2.2
Kurt Spielmann FRNY 639 105 22:31
1.8
Daxfurth Houston 640 107 22:31
8.7
John Lankelis 641 106 22:31  
 
Joseph Neil RNYC 642 148 22:32
10.9
Gary Smeal NYF 643 3 22:32
1.4
Jeanna Laquindanum NNRC 644 36 22:33
41.3
Melissa David 645 15 22:33
1.0
Christopher Tamashunas F418 646 149 22:33
1.3
Ankit Bhardwaj 647 107 22:33
5.4
Raul Damas NP 648 58 22:34
5.4
Dan Mach SBRC 649 150 22:34
4.9
Alain Sanzol 650 151 22:34  
 
Matteo Friscia 651 108 22:34
2.5
Brian Muldrew 652 108 22:35
6.2
Hideki Kinoshita DWRT 653 109 22:35
0.6
Ryan Mccarthy 654 109 22:35
15.2
Legenry Sosa 655 110 22:35
2.9
Jefferson Valerio 656 59 22:35  
 
Chris Connolly 657 111 22:35  
 
Samuel Ganeles 658 10 22:36  
 
Amanda Rives 659 14 22:36
5.1
Chris Foglia 660 60 22:36
1.3
Kevin Vogt 661 110 22:36
6.9
Steve Weintraub 662 37 22:36
4.0
Michael Stevick 663 152 22:37  
 
Roberto Ayala Pampliega 664 32 22:37
7.3
Stephen Fitzpatrick 665 61 22:37
0.4
John Lapolla TERR 666 19 22:37
1.2
Carmen Lundell 667 16 22:37
8.3
Marc Ferland 668 62 22:38
3.9
Laura Brown 669 37 22:38  
 
Kellan Ilse 670 153 22:39
4.3
Daniel Flores 671 154 22:39
16.6
Alston Walker 672 38 22:39
0.5
Carlos Lora NYPD 673 39 22:39
2.5
Zhengyuan Shen 674 112 22:39
6.2
Anne Morrow 675 33 22:39
8.4
Michael Ferrie TFK 676 155 22:40
7.3
Jeremy Kim 677 63 22:40
13.3
Marny Nofi 678 34 22:40
10.5
Kevin Slesinsky W-S Runner 679 64 22:41
2.2
Matthew Galek 680 156 22:41
1.8
Pablo Timpson NYIR 681 113 22:42
1.0
Alex Christison SACT 682 111 22:42
7.7
Brendan Lally TELI 683 112 22:42
1.8
Christopher Nofi 684 157 22:42
0.3
Javad Husain DWRT 685 113 22:42
11.0
Gregory Kokosinski NBR 686 158 22:42
3.1
James Murphy 687 114 22:42
2.0
Tom Meyvis 688 65 22:42
5.8
Monica Merlis CHRC 689 38 22:42
3.3
Greg Wilkinson 690 115 22:43
6.5
Richard Joe NYAC 691 159 22:43
2.2
Graziano Casale HOHA 692 160 22:43
14.1
Jenna Embrey OIS 693 39 22:43
0.9
Angelo Orbegoso 82R 694 114 22:43
5.8
Dmitriy Polishchuk 695 40 22:43
3.4
Molly Kreter NYCFR 696 40 22:44
8.1
German Rodriguez 697 161 22:44
0.5
Alejandro Echavez 698 66 22:44
8.0
Brandt Haynes 699 116 22:44
3.2
Robert Mccubbin FRNY 700 117 22:44
4.2
Boyan Penkov 701 162 22:44
7.9
Lory Cona HRR 702 7 22:44
2.1
Juan Van Zyl 703 163 22:45
3.8
Mark Mcnulty NROR 704 41 22:45
1.0
Jennifer Chan 705 35 22:45
11.2
Hiroyuki Onaya 706 118 22:45
7.3
Gregg Brown 707 164 22:46
2.0
Christie Vitucci 708 17 22:46
4.3
Christian Fischer NBR 709 67 22:46
1.2
Luis Nava Flores 710 119 22:47
3.2
Lynda Hubbard 711 8 22:48
0.5
Ryan Requena 712 68 22:48
6.7
Ana Collazo Lorduy JACK 713 36 22:48
8.2
Justin Schmidt 714 115 22:49
1.3
Adam Tucker 715 42 22:49
1.6
Michael Kalachman 716 20 22:49  
 
Caroline Estrada 717 37 22:50
2.8
Ryan Mcverry TFK 718 116 22:50
0.2
Richard Prego 719 117 22:50
0.4
Ernest Morales PDMC 720 43 22:50
3.5
Pam Ernst QDR 721 18 22:50
1.7
Jacqueline Leblon LEUK 722 41 22:50
7.0
Lindsay Macik NBR 723 42 22:51
12.5
Benjamin Tischler DWRT 724 118 22:51
0.8
Anthony Shay 725 120 22:51
7.3
Christopher Smith QSS 726 165 22:51
0.6
Holly Chase PPTC 727 38 22:51
12.0
Jason Huber 728 166 22:52
1.9
Raul Macule 729 167 22:52
1.3
Sarah Silverio 730 43 22:53
1.8
Li Wu 731 121 22:53
12.2
Peter Ter Haar 732 21 22:53  
 
Rebeca Schwartz 733 44 22:53
6.4
Sara Parks 734 15 22:54
14.4
Dejan Kovacevic 735 22 22:54
5.2
William Rueger 736 44 22:54
6.1
Annie Read 737 45 22:55
8.6
Debon Lewis BMRNYC 738 168 22:55  
 
Joelle Hobeika TRD 739 39 22:56
5.0
Bill Schleining NYF 740 11 22:57
2.2
Carlos Remigio 741 119 22:57  
 
Natalie Pandorf 742 40 22:57
0.2
Maria Luisa Molina R4W 743 16 22:57
4.3
Thaddeus Rudd 744 69 22:58
2.3
Keely Miller 745 46 22:58
7.8
Hannah Dillon 746 41 22:58
4.7
Brett Klingler 747 169 22:58
3.5
Margaret Blake NYF 748 9 22:58
2.8
Robin Smith 749 122 22:59
13.7
Michael Mahoney 750 123 22:59
8.1
Mark Ogrodowicz POLS 751 12 22:59
2.0
Bo Yin 752 170 22:59
14.4
Matthew Wade DWRT 753 70 22:59
3.6
Naoise Irwin 754 124 23:00
3.5
Aly Weigle 755 47 23:00
14.6
Yun Jae Chun 756 10 23:00
0.3
Evren Azeloglu 757 171 23:00
8.4
Yu-Cheng Lin 758 172 23:01
13.2
Paul Hagan 759 173 23:01
16.1
Santiago Sop Sop DIFL 760 120 23:02
8.3
Michelle Annis LEUK 761 42 23:02
3.3
Pamela Hacker WSY 762 11 23:02
5.2
Eric Weissinger NYPD 763 174 23:02
4.1
Rachel Caffarate 764 17 23:03  
 
Bahram Jahanbakhsh 765 175 23:04
27.7
Robin Lebaron 766 45 23:05
1.7
James Ravenell 767 71 23:05
5.2
Katharine Richardson 768 48 23:06
10.6
Karl Vetter 769 121 23:06
0.9
Megan Bertha 770 19 23:06  
 
Michael Liberatore 771 122 23:06
1.9
Kaitlyn Bolton 772 49 23:06  
 
Zehua Ye 773 123 23:07
3.8
Patrick Nau 774 125 23:07
3.5
Lisbeth Concho HERS 775 43 23:07
4.2
Michael Caggia CPTC 776 46 23:07  
 
Leonardo Meirelles 777 126 23:07
3.0
Daniel Stanilewicz 778 33 23:08  
 
Andrew Khor RNYC 779 47 23:08
6.6
Roberto Cuaya 780 176 23:08
0.7
Bryan Mohler 781 127 23:08
1.4
Yuji Takahashi 782 128 23:09
0.2
Shujian Jian 783 124 23:09
11.5
Jacqueline Shea TFK 784 20 23:09
23.0
Wilbert Pena NNRC 785 177 23:09
9.1
Janal Montagna 786 50 23:09
1.1
Jennifer Joslyn 787 21 23:09
10.8
Matthew Skidmore 788 178 23:10
1.9
Jamian Shapiro 789 125 23:10
0.2
William Mclean 790 126 23:11
4.9
Yi Xiao 791 48 23:11
5.5
Xavier Vila Farres 792 179 23:11  
 
Brent Malcolm 793 127 23:11
0.1
Pedro Garcia WPF 794 128 23:12
5.1
Cosmin Gauran 795 129 23:12
5.9
Stephan Beatty 796 72 23:12
0.9
Juan Alonso 797 34 23:12
1.9
David Carlson 798 35 23:13
7.3
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 799 180 23:13
4.2
Felix Collado WPF 800 181 23:13
7.4
Hirokazu Nihei 801 182 23:14
0.6
Andrew Braverman 802 11 23:14  
 
Christopher Dowd 803 130 23:14
3.6
Amanda Brown TFK 804 44 23:14
27.2
Quang Ton NBR 805 183 23:14
0.1
Laurent Baud 806 184 23:14
1.7
John Neiers TRD 807 49 23:14
2.5
Thomas Leonard 808 185 23:15
6.8
Javier Utria 809 73 23:15
15.0
Sonja Billerbeck 810 45 23:15
7.5
Kelvin Gil 811 131 23:15
6.7
P. Michael Synan 812 129 23:15
2.4
Jennifer Pagan 813 46 23:15
1.2
Hannah Hart 814 3 23:15
7.9
Bennett Mccabe 815 130 23:15
6.2
Abelardo Hernndez Garciaa 816 186 23:15
1.6
John Samsel WTC 817 1 23:15
1.2
Natalie Kelly 818 51 23:16
0.6
Richard Barbieri ETSY 819 187 23:16
0.2
Maciej Dysiewicz 3RPL 820 50 23:17
8.2
Mike Rubenstein 821 188 23:17
0.6
Kara Tzinivis 822 52 23:17
2.9
Eric Yoon 823 23 23:18  
 
David Mcfarland 824 74 23:18
1.7
Benjamin Lukens FRNY 825 132 23:18
4.1
Bob Ter Huurne 826 189 23:18
12.6
Evan Frushtick 827 190 23:19
2.8
Harold Martinez 828 133 23:19
9.6
David Neumann 829 131 23:19
0.1
Sarah Woods 830 3 23:19
1.2
Frank Waasdorp 831 51 23:19
5.5
Brad Zak 832 132 23:19
2.7
Marcelo Reyes 833 133 23:20
2.7
Sandica Dragomir UNAC 834 8 23:20
9.1
William Mason 835 134 23:21
2.7
Chris Wardak 836 52 23:21
1.3
Michelle Craven 837 18 23:21
3.1
Bryan Clemente 838 134 23:21
21.9
Daniel Kotzen 839 135 23:22  
 
Eric Kolbrenner 840 36 23:22  
 
Daniel Schapiro 841 136 23:22
2.1
Andrew Gallo 842 135 23:22
5.8
Jeremy Billig 843 191 23:23
13.6
John Noto NYIR 844 75 23:23
0.7
Danielle Santoro 845 47 23:23  
 
Hayden Atkins 846 192 23:23
4.8
Drew Youngren TRD 847 136 23:23
6.0
Ralph Geer 848 53 23:24
4.7
Jerry James NIKE 849 76 23:24
8.3
Michael Cummings 850 193 23:24
15.3
Claudio Scuoppo 851 194 23:24
1.9
Joseph Stanilewicz 852 137 23:24  
 
Devin Omalley 853 138 23:24
7.3
Massimo Astrologo 854 77 23:25
5.8
Yng Huey Lee 855 48 23:25
3.8
Siddharth Swarup TRD 856 78 23:25
7.8
Michael Green 857 139 23:26
3.5
Eduardo Figueroa FRNY 858 140 23:26
3.8
Lewis Massey 859 37 23:26  
 
Bari Tarasenko SBRC 860 49 23:27
2.4
Emily Faherty NP 861 53 23:27
7.0
Dayne Jervis 862 141 23:27
13.5
Sarah Funderburk 863 50 23:27
6.5
Andrea Sboner FRNY 864 79 23:28
1.3
David Haiderzad TFK 865 137 23:28
9.1
Marc Holden 866 138 23:28
4.7
Partha Raghavan 867 24 23:28
4.8
Gaetana Capozzo NYAC 868 12 23:29
3.0
Kimberly Pereira TFK 869 22 23:29
7.9
Rory Oflaherty PPTC 870 80 23:29
1.0
Anthony Espaillat CRRC 871 139 23:30
12.8
Eric Miles 872 54 23:30
9.3
David Koziol 873 195 23:31
6.1
Oscar Camargo 874 55 23:31
0.7
Laura Murray RTWN 875 51 23:32
7.7
Sue Jean Baek DWRT 876 52 23:32
8.6
Kerri Aronson 877 54 23:32
7.7
Beatrice Giurlani DWRT 878 53 23:32
2.9
Melinda Churchville 879 19 23:32
5.5
Andrew Lachok NIKE 880 196 23:32
2.3
William Paetzke TMIRCE 881 197 23:32
0.2
James Maniscalco PBDS 882 13 23:33
5.6
Clemens Dornemann JPM 883 140 23:33  
 
Juan Seaforth PPTC 884 56 23:33
0.5
Paul Kosinski 885 198 23:33
3.1
Francisco Vidal 886 14 23:33
2.1
Ronelle Porter 887 20 23:33
4.4
Xiang Lu BBLP 888 141 23:33
0.7
Jamie Freedman 889 199 23:33
6.1
Michael Mejaki 890 142 23:33
15.8
Amanda Harnishfeger DWRT 891 54 23:33
2.2
Donna Martel-Downing NJM 892 4 23:33
3.6
Matthew Harrison 893 143 23:34
5.4
Kirill Cherkashin 894 144 23:34
2.3
Chad Nguyen 895 81 23:34
3.8
Katherine Staniforth 896 55 23:34
2.7
David Suspanic 897 82 23:34
4.0
Christopher Sheehan 898 200 23:34
6.6
Ronal Arevalo TRWB 899 201 23:34
4.2
Jessica Thornhill LIC 900 55 23:34
5.1
Gedyon Wolde 901 145 23:35
1.6
Eva Billerbeck 902 21 23:35
10.9
Bum Du Park KRRC 903 15 23:35
9.5
Salome Makonnen WANN 904 22 23:35
2.5
Mitchell Mancivalano 905 83 23:35
5.7
Frantz Jean-Baptiste 906 142 23:35
4.5
Miroslav Trunec 907 84 23:35
0.1
Kathryn Klebacha NYF 908 23 23:35
1.7
James Ludwig 909 57 23:35
2.7
Nexhat Ibrahimi 910 146 23:36  
 
Kipling Hill 911 56 23:36
3.6
Leo Kassam 912 85 23:36
7.0
Alexander Rivera RKIL 913 143 23:36
4.0
Andre Soares WSX 914 86 23:36
4.0
Ben Kemper 915 147 23:36  
 
Kristine Thielman TFK 916 57 23:36
4.3
Stephen Wall NYTR 917 148 23:37
4.7
John Battista ZTRN 918 144 23:37
2.4
Maria Jones ALZH 919 24 23:38
19.9
John Kwiatkowski 920 145 23:38
2.3
Erin Fitzpatrick 921 56 23:38
11.4
Amanda Kars 922 57 23:38
0.1
Buckley Lee PBDS 923 87 23:38
4.3
Kristen Conklin TFK 924 9 23:38
6.3
Hope Cotton RNYC 925 13 23:38
5.5
Maria Quiroga HHRT 926 14 23:38
2.5
George Tom 927 146 23:39
7.3
Robert Schneider 928 202 23:39
3.3
Martin Sawyer 929 149 23:39
2.3
Anand Chittedi 930 203 23:39
12.5
Steve Min 931 88 23:39
5.6
Jose Checo NNRC 932 147 23:39
4.8
Kelly Scott NP 933 58 23:39
0.2
Erin Tierney NYPD 934 59 23:39
5.9
Eric Roberts 935 204 23:39
17.8
Kate Dugan 936 60 23:40
16.4
David Fernandes 937 89 23:40
8.6
Frank Schuitema 938 58 23:40
2.2
David West AGTC 939 148 23:40
2.8
Alex Kwiatkowski 940 150 23:41  
 
Andrew Neale 941 149 23:41
7.8
Cedric Boismain 942 151 23:42
10.9
Islam Tariqul 943 90 23:42
1.0
Richard Rivera TRWB 944 205 23:42  
 
Donald Mcdermott 945 91 23:42
6.5
Valentin Pescaru 946 59 23:42
2.5
Stephen Salerni 947 206 23:43
4.2
Elgin Mccargo NYRC 948 25 23:43
2.3
Robert Murray 949 92 23:43
6.5
William Gillies S4A 950 60 23:43
1.7
Amr Elkerdawy 951 61 23:43  
 
Danielle Heymann 952 23 23:43
24.6
Jenna White SBRC 953 61 23:44
16.3
Nicole Osorio 954 25 23:44
23.4
Dahlia Yoeli NYPH 955 58 23:44
8.6
Anna Marie Sonstegard 956 59 23:45
2.9
Joseph Loyer 957 38 23:45
7.2
Julie Caldwell TFK 958 60 23:45
9.5
Neil Caesar WSAR 959 62 23:45
2.5
Kendrick Sadler 960 207 23:45
2.5
Ben Scarrott 961 208 23:45
1.1
Kimberly Barba 962 61 23:46
3.9
Luis Flores WSX 963 150 23:46
3.0
Anna Justice 964 62 23:46
9.0
Matt Millard 965 63 23:46
8.5
Vincenzo Pansadoro 966 152 23:47
6.3
Dani Farber 967 151 23:47
1.1
Anthony Petrillo NBR 968 153 23:47
4.1
Victor Podpirka 969 154 23:47  
 
Matthias Huber 970 12 23:47  
 
Mark Mascolini FRNY 971 5 23:47
1.8
Saul Guerrero 972 39 23:48
25.1
Kara Field 973 24 23:48
1.4
Amy Montia 974 15 23:49
4.0
David Looney 975 40 23:49
3.8
Will Whiffen 976 209 23:49
8.4
Amanda Schachter 977 16 23:49  
 
Oli Fagundes APS 978 64 23:49
1.5
Carlos Gongora 979 210 23:50  
 
John Travis TRD 980 211 23:50
2.6
Sonal Kumar 981 62 23:51
6.6
Frederick Awity 982 65 23:51
1.2
Kentaro Ohira 983 212 23:51
11.9
Glenn Davidson 984 26 23:51
0.3
Pernell Telfort 985 213 23:51
7.0
Birgit Pellenkoft SBRC 986 26 23:51
5.2
Jillian Hobson 987 63 23:52
0.1
Marc Cortez 988 155 23:52  
 
Kerrie Oshea TFK 989 27 23:53
10.9
Alexandra Beyrer NYPD 990 17 23:53
11.1
Gregory Anderson 991 156 23:53
7.1
Ben Sangree NYCFR 992 157 23:53
10.6
Noah Passer TFK 993 214 23:54
3.4
Julia Luscinskas 994 25 23:54
0.6
Lauren Toole BPTC 995 63 23:54
6.4
Anastasiya Gorelik 996 28 23:55
5.2
Dionisios Kavvadias HRR 997 93 23:55
3.6
Jennifer Spota 998 64 23:55
2.7
Joji Tokita MSH 999 152 23:55
14.9