2015 Achilles Hope and Possibility (5)

Date: June 28, 2015
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 77.8
Number of Runners: 3049
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 23:53
2. Freddy Tiburcio 19:46
3. Cristopher Guajardo 24:02
4. Roberto Echeverria 24:45
5. Jason Lakritz UATH 26:12
6. Peter Gagliardo 20:59
7. Kevin Demic ROKG 26:16
8. Oscar Baez 20:59
9. Tesfaye Girma WSX 26:29
10. Victor Pena 22:03

 

1. Erika Olivera 29:21
2. Muliye Gurmu WSX 29:45
3. Lina Castro 53:03
4. Tracy Bean 53:55
5. Sarah Devin 54:58
6. Lauren Perkins NBR 30:10
7. Gail Warshaw NJM 54:59
8. Cybil Wilson 1:14:05
9. Sarah Ganley 1:17:33
10. Elyse Levine JRUN 1:18:26

Team Winners

1. Urban Athletics UATH 55
2. West Side Runners WSX 250
3. Rabbits Y130 424
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 433
5. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 479
6. Roger Smith Team RST 966
7. Team For Kids TFK 1004
8. CPTC New Balance CPTC 1022
9. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 1104
10. New York Flyers NYF 1573

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 146
2. Team For Kids TFK 457
3. New York Flyers NYF 706
4. Hellgate RR HRR 862
5. Rabbits Y130 938
6. Team In Training LEUK 1188
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 1468
8. New York Police Dept. NYPD 1818
9. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 1825
10. Roger Smith Team RST 2066

Power Runs

1. Ryan Sheridan   66.3
2. James Pratt   63.4
3. Christopher Mcmahon   55.1
4. John Londono   47.1
5. Giacomo Sacca   44.5
6. James Scott   42.9
7. Alexander Gonzalez   42.5
8. Joseph Murphy   PARA 42.2
9. Jorge Fedele   36.3
10. Thomas Devittorio   34.7

 

1. Sarah Devin 62.8
2. Stephanie Abanto 61.9
3. Cathy Beck 60.4
4. Kim Hansen 54.9
5. Gail Warshaw NJM 50.1
6. Sarah Ganley 43.3
7. Carolina Gianni 43.3
8. Victoria Nicosia JPM 39.4
9. Noel Smith 36.7
10. Meredith Bannon 36.5

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1 1 23:53
5.8
Freddy Tiburcio 1 1 19:46  
 
Cristopher Guajardo 2 2 24:02  
 
Jacqui Kapinowski ATC 2 1 20:18
27.1
Roberto Echeverria 3 1 24:45  
 
Romel Palis ATC 3 1 20:39
13.3
Jason Lakritz UATH 4 3 26:12
4.0
Peter Gagliardo 4 1 20:59
15.4
Kevin Demic ROKG 5 4 26:16  
 
Oscar Baez 5 1 20:59
33.3
Tesfaye Girma WSX 6 1 26:29
2.2
Victor Pena 6 2 22:03
31.3
Broderick Gann 7 5 26:33
14.5
Tom Stearley ATC 7 1 22:13  
 
Javier Rodriguez UATH 8 1 26:54
14.2
Edmund Asiedu ATC 8 2 22:34
0.2
Jason Holder UATH 9 2 26:59
1.2
Geoff Matesky ATC 9 2 22:36  
 
Ivan Lopez 10 6 27:06  
 
Marc Fucarile ATC 10 2 22:51  
 
Conor Gallagher ROKG 11 1 27:09  
 
Jeff Lewis ATC 11 1 22:52  
 
Girma Segni WSX 12 7 27:12
1.9
John Hayes ATC 12 2 24:48
44.3
Michael Darnell ROKG 13 2 27:28  
 
Brandon Dodson ATC 13 3 24:51  
 
Noah Chodos WBTC 14 3 27:40  
 
Richard Traum ATC 14 1 25:12
3.1
Ryan Sheridan 15 8 27:53
66.3
Clark Cavalier ATC 15 1 27:18  
 
Matthew Chaston UATH 16 1 27:53
0.8
Adam Keys ATC 16 4 27:31  
 
Patrick Goldberg ROKG 17 4 28:09  
 
Torsten Gross ATC 17 3 28:55
3.2
Kevin Beganics UATH 18 9 28:24
2.9
Jessica Hayon ATC 18 1 29:03
0.6
Steven Lange 19 5 28:28  
 
Willie Colon ATC 19 3 30:15  
 
Jason Dunkerley 20 2 28:33
17.3
Ricardo Corral ATC 20 4 30:33
9.1
Jeff Poindexter UATH 21 10 28:40
1.1
Maria Bournias ATC 21 1 30:34
3.4
Ryan Shanley NBR 22 3 28:56
16.0
Heather Carter ATC 22 2 31:01  
 
Paulo Pereira 23 3 28:57  
 
Matthew Kahn ATC 23 5 31:15
57.9
Joseph Murphy PARA 24 4 28:57
42.2
David Greenstein ATC 24 5 34:16
6.6
Jared Broughton 25 11 29:00  
 
Ibadete Thaqi ATC 25 3 35:06  
 
Aaron Mendelsohn ATC 26 2 29:00
2.2
Alexia Bouckoms ATC 26 1 39:21  
 
Erika Olivera 27 1 29:21  
 
Lester Polonsky ATC 27 1 44:55
10.3
Jim Saint-Amour UATH 28 3 29:25
1.8
Lisa Rivera ATC 28 2 46:15
8.1
Jonathan Schindel UATH 29 1 29:31
0.7
Nadine Mcneil ATC 29 1 46:41
10.1
Muliye Gurmu WSX 30 1 29:45
0.7
William Alvarez ATC 30 6 46:43
56.3
Michael Webber 31 1 29:52
9.9
Rosalie Ames ATC 31 1 47:46
3.7
Stephen Forman GNY 32 2 30:01
0.1
Lina Castro 32 4 53:03  
 
Benny Adorno SIAC 33 5 30:05
17.0
Tracy Bean 33 2 53:55  
 
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 34 4 30:07
10.2
Frank Stokes ATC 34 1 54:26
11.8
Jeremiah Neal CPTC 35 6 30:09
7.8
Sarah Devin 35 2 54:58
62.8
Lauren Perkins NBR 36 2 30:10
1.9
Gail Warshaw NJM 36 1 54:59
50.1
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 37 3 30:20
2.2
Tucker Salovaara ATC 37 2 57:56
7.4
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 38 4 30:31
2.4
Marco Robledo ATC 38 7 58:06  
 
Bill Martin 39 5 30:33
2.3
Kyle Pletzke ATC 39 3 58:28
11.1
Thomas Virzi NBR 40 12 30:36
9.8
Harry Mckinstry ATC 40 3 1:06:05  
 
Nicholas Walsh 41 13 30:37
29.1
Cybil Wilson 41 1 1:14:05  
 
Christopher Mcmahon 42 5 30:45
55.1
Ben Maenza ATC 42 8 1:17:02  
 
Giacomo Sacca 43 6 30:46
44.5
Sarah Ganley 43 1 1:17:33
43.3
Pete Hansen 44 2 30:49  
 
Elyse Levine JRUN 44 2 1:18:26
31.7
Kevin Hansen 45 2 30:49
20.4
Mary Gladys ATC 45 2 1:20:16  
 
John Londono 46 6 30:49
47.1
Danielle Cristiano ATC 46 3 1:22:01  
 
Luis Hernandez SBRC 47 7 30:49
6.8
Robin Sharer ATC 47 2 1:25:51
54.7
Kim Hansen 48 1 30:50
54.9
Bill Reilly ATC 48 2 1:32:40
2.6
Rob Hammond 49 4 30:50  
 
Luis Avila ATC 49 2 1:37:45  
 
Alexander Gonzalez 50 14 30:51
42.5
Kimberly Kenberg 50 3 1:38:14  
 
Benjamin Schreff GS 51 15 30:51
0.8
Susan Chin 51 3 1:39:43
1.4
Roy Pierson 52 7 31:03
1.3
Justin Gennaro ATC 52 3 1:41:28
82.5
Owen Smith Y128 53 3 31:05
6.7
Johnathon Mullen ATC 53 4 1:58:10  
 
Spencer Gallop PPTC 54 16 31:08
0.5
Jessica Kensky ATC 54 1 1:58:31  
 
James Pratt 55 4 31:12
63.4
Ryan Long ATC 55 6 1:58:36
4.4
David Ocampo 56 7 31:18
2.8
Ignacio Muoz ATC 56 3 2:25:23  
 
Evan Knight 57 17 31:20  
 
David Muoz ATC 57 1 2:25:24  
 
Leonardo Bobadilla UATH 58 5 31:25
5.4
Sebastian Schneider 59 8 31:28
0.8
Lauren Benzing 60 1 31:29  
 
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 61 1 31:30
2.5
David Ruiz DWRT 62 9 31:31
14.3
Spartak Delas 63 6 31:32
0.6
Chris Ekstrom VCTC 64 7 31:34
1.0
Danny Gutierrez NYIR 65 10 31:43
21.3
Luis Garcia 66 6 31:44
17.2
Jeffrey Garnett 67 8 31:47
4.6
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 68 18 31:51
0.5
David Winter DWRT 69 9 31:54
2.0
Andrew Conklin RST 70 11 31:55
2.6
Cleber Climaco 71 8 32:02  
 
Richard White FRNY 72 2 32:03
0.6
James Scott 73 9 32:11
42.9
Javier Raigada Martin 74 8 32:15  
 
Dowen Thompson NYPD 75 10 32:20
2.6
Joseph Kearns FRED 76 11 32:21
2.6
Vincent Ma 77 12 32:23
1.5
Valentino Casale 78 3 32:24
1.1
Oleh Bukatar 79 9 32:25
8.1
Markian Zdeb 80 12 32:25
0.8
Brian Oclair GOOG 81 13 32:27
2.0
Robert Gatto 82 14 32:30
0.2
Deniz Saat UATH 83 7 32:34
13.3
Mario Martinez Y130 84 13 32:34
0.3
Abraham Tax Vasquez 85 19 32:35
2.9
Duncan Mcverry 86 10 32:39
0.9
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 87 20 32:45
6.7
John Rotchford 88 8 32:46
2.8
Trent Hampton ATC 89 15 32:46
0.2
Jennifer Amato UATH 90 1 32:48
1.6
Scott Baker 91 21 32:53
5.4
Julia Bezgin OIS 92 3 32:56
2.6
Gustavo Campiz WSX 93 16 32:57
0.9
Jay Goebel 94 17 33:00
20.0
Htoo Naing ATC 95 22 33:00
0.8
Alexander Nastos 96 23 33:05  
 
Martin Schwarz 97 14 33:07
1.0
Alfredo Castillo 98 11 33:08
1.5
Matt Morris DWRT 99 9 33:09
7.3
Sylvia Jebiwott CPTC 100 1 33:10
6.1
Kathryn Martin NRC 101 1 33:10
14.0
Michael Mcduffie 102 15 33:10  
 
James Mitchell VCTC 103 18 33:14
27.6
Zach Sutton 104 16 33:14
5.5
Jackie Vignos 105 4 33:15
10.4
John Pulla 106 24 33:16
7.1
Moriah Trenk 107 2 33:17
8.4
Elizabeth Corkum CCMS 108 5 33:20
0.3
Peter Land HHRT 109 4 33:21
2.8
Marcel Wolke 110 17 33:22  
 
Michael Burghoffer RST 111 25 33:22
4.1
Edras Flores Y130 112 5 33:23
3.0
Brigette Kolson DWRT 113 2 33:24
3.3
Elvis Guzman Y130 114 6 33:25
0.9
Clarke Keough UATH 115 5 33:28
0.5
Victor Kravets URC 116 10 33:37
7.1
Andrew Hahn 117 11 33:39
8.9
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 118 18 33:39
3.0
Vivek Pal COLU 119 26 33:39
12.9
Paul Epstein 120 12 33:40
12.1
Teruki Okuyama 121 19 33:43
9.5
Stephanie Abanto 122 3 33:43
61.9
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 123 20 33:44
4.9
Daniel Concannon 124 21 33:45
9.4
Dustin Abanto ATC 125 19 33:45
54.9
Sergio Ramales Y130 126 1 33:46
14.9
Daniel Humm 127 22 33:47
11.9
Andreas Kuonath 128 12 33:47
0.1
Dominique Saint-Louis UATH 129 2 33:50
0.9
Samuel Whatley DWRT 130 13 33:52
2.0
Sebastien Lehembre 131 23 33:55
1.6
Alex Zaugg 132 27 33:57  
 
Evan Weinstein 133 20 33:59
1.2
Shahram Michael Biria 134 13 33:59
0.9
Sherwin Richards RTWN 135 21 34:04
3.0
German Ramirez NYCR 136 3 34:05
4.7
Paul Kaczka 137 22 34:05
1.3
Charles Kellner 138 1 34:06
4.1
Ricky Tran 139 23 34:08
8.5
Emma Riconda NRC 140 1 34:12
2.3
Ignacio Fernandez Ortega TRD 141 24 34:15
2.1
Courtney Henry 142 6 34:16
15.3
Edras O Flores Y130 143 14 34:16
3.6
Christine Weiher 144 2 34:17
6.7
Avi Cooper 145 7 34:19
8.4
Gustavo Serrano R4W 146 24 34:21
7.1
Alex Hyppolite 147 25 34:22
8.0
Marco Silveira VCTC 148 14 34:22
1.8
Vanessa Fimreite 149 4 34:24
1.1
Akira Yoshimura 150 15 34:25
0.4
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 151 6 34:29
0.4
Robert Martin 152 16 34:29
18.4
Frank Ayala CPTC 153 15 34:29
0.2
John Kleinhanz 154 10 34:31  
 
Allan Caldwell TFK 155 28 34:33
0.8
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 156 2 34:36
1.6
Daniel Diaz 157 11 34:37
17.5
William Guo 158 29 34:37
3.6
Felix Paulino WPF 159 17 34:37
16.0
Annemarie Farmer 160 3 34:38  
 
Jesus Rojas VCTC 161 8 34:38
2.6
Andrey Kirichenko 162 30 34:39
10.8
Cody Mack RARI 163 31 34:39
7.6
Moshe Baram RNYC 164 1 34:40
1.7
Nick Maginot ERYO 165 32 34:40
5.9
Oscar Hernandez WSX 166 16 34:42
2.2
Gabriel Cohen 167 33 34:42  
 
Bert Van Veen 168 26 34:42
5.2
Hiroki Kusano 169 25 34:44
8.2
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 170 27 34:46
0.8
Jose De Jesus 171 34 34:46
1.1
Jose Guevara 172 35 34:47
1.6
Chad Hildebrant 173 26 34:47
7.8
William Dye TRD 174 18 34:48
19.2
Stephanie Madner 175 5 34:49
7.2
David Kellner 176 12 34:49
9.7
Anthony Aguilar Y130 177 9 34:50
6.0
Andre Dua 178 19 34:52
12.8
Julio Claret ATLA 179 17 34:54  
 
Luis Martinez LCT 180 27 34:54
18.3
Carlos Sandoval 181 28 34:54
9.5
Rajit Kadakia 182 20 34:56
1.1
Simon Rasin RST 183 28 34:56
0.9
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 184 2 34:56
1.3
Christopher Da Cunha 185 18 34:57
0.3
Grace Berry 186 3 34:58
12.5
Byron Barrow POLS 187 29 35:01
3.6
Amanda Scheer OISE 188 6 35:02
7.0
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 189 3 35:03
1.3
Matt Leibman 190 29 35:05
2.4
Matt Turner ATC 191 7 35:06
12.6
Laura Cerami RNYC 192 3 35:07
4.6
Cory Steele 193 30 35:08  
 
Loic Mahe 194 19 35:09
0.4
Sever Garcia 195 20 35:13
10.6
Natalie Sopic CPTC 196 4 35:14
0.5
Duncan Mathis ATC 197 13 35:15  
 
Richard Alger 198 8 35:18
5.2
Rogelio Heredia 199 31 35:18  
 
David Labarbera 200 30 35:19
8.5
Yan Xia 201 36 35:23  
 
Ulices Rodriguez 202 14 35:23
9.3
Youngjune Kwak 203 31 35:23
3.7
Mirjana Sadeghi HRR 204 4 35:25
10.4
Lilia Stantcheva RFTL 205 7 35:27
1.9
Ciara Malone VCTC 206 7 35:29
1.9
Mark Heller DWRT 207 4 35:29
1.9
Cesare Pasquale 208 21 35:30
0.5
Vladimir Ronin 209 32 35:31
1.9
William Washienko 210 21 35:32
17.8
Alex Disler 211 33 35:33
3.3
Gary Hacker 212 22 35:34
0.6
Jefford Rice 213 15 35:34
14.7
Robert Albanese WTC 214 5 35:34
1.0
David James 215 16 35:36
20.0
Michael Naess 216 32 35:36  
 
Lasse Keisalo 217 22 35:36
1.7
Jon-Paul Rodriguez 218 34 35:38
17.5
Neal Koransky NJM 219 33 35:38
1.3
Julio Castillo 220 37 35:40
4.2
Victor Nunez NNRC 221 38 35:40
0.1
Leo Gil NYCFR 222 39 35:42  
 
Javier Ramirez Y130 223 17 35:46
5.1
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 224 23 35:47
1.2
Brooks Olbrys 225 23 35:47
0.1
Karen Kaplan LEUK 226 5 35:48
1.0
Hctor Garzon 227 24 35:50
16.1
Brian Medwig 228 35 35:50
2.3
Blake Lam 229 40 35:51
3.5
Leonardo Latouche 230 4 35:51
4.7
Simon Yuan TFK 231 34 35:53
7.6
Guillermo Flores 232 9 35:54
1.9
Fabricio Pesantez 233 41 35:55
3.6
Elliott Lee 234 35 35:55
2.7
J. John Mann AGTC 235 2 35:56
2.2
Rogerio Martins TFK 236 24 35:58  
 
Jens Lernoe Storm 237 25 35:58
1.6
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 238 10 36:00
2.9
Roger Polanco 239 36 36:01
7.6
Joseph Dufresne 240 26 36:01
2.4
Mario Chantes Y130 241 42 36:03
13.3
Samuel Lozano UATH 242 25 36:04
6.7
Jim Prota 243 36 36:05
8.3
Nicholas Seshadri 244 18 36:06  
 
Philip Chiu NBR 245 37 36:08
1.9
Naomi Wagner ATC 246 4 36:11
22.8
Hugo Reyes 247 26 36:14
0.1
Elizabeth Eldridge 248 6 36:14
1.1
Igor Neustroev 249 11 36:14
3.1
Thomas Mugno TRWB 250 43 36:14
8.7
Megan Boese 251 1 36:15
30.9
Kristen Levy DWRT 252 8 36:15
2.1
Bernardo Mas 253 27 36:15
1.6
Gianfranco Pirandello 254 37 36:16
8.7
Omololu Mayungbo TFK 255 38 36:18
0.5
Jeffrey Munoz 256 39 36:18
6.8
Adam Marsh NYF 257 28 36:19
2.2
Kinzey Lynch ATC 258 10 36:20
12.2
Steven Maya ATC 259 44 36:20  
 
Seoil Lee 260 29 36:21
8.0
Greg Cully 261 40 36:22
18.0
David De La Fuente 262 45 36:23
7.8
William Versfelt SCBR 263 41 36:23
6.8
David Marston 264 30 36:25
4.3
Kevin Roche NYTR 265 42 36:26
8.1
Michael Ortiz 266 43 36:26
0.5
Jack Kaplan 267 19 36:27  
 
Valentine Whittaker DWRT 268 38 36:29
3.6
Brett Klingler 269 44 36:30
8.9
Andrew Parchman 270 46 36:30
7.4
Sarah Lazun DWRT 271 8 36:30
4.5
Rodney Coombs 272 12 36:30
2.1
Luke Williams 273 47 36:32
5.8
Tony Ward ATC 274 27 36:34  
 
Jeffrey Schulman TFK 275 39 36:35
4.0
William Pacheco 276 40 36:38
3.4
Terell Carney 277 31 36:38
2.9
Gary Denmark 278 28 36:38
5.6
Tad Takaya 279 29 36:39
0.2
Eliav Cohen 280 45 36:40  
 
Rock Francoeur 281 48 36:41  
 
Haywood Thomas ATC 282 6 36:43  
 
Jon Schlueter 283 49 36:43
0.3
Alan Ho 284 46 36:43
22.7
Jon Brownell 285 41 36:43
0.7
Stephen Vettorino LEUK 286 32 36:44
2.9
Justin Ruaysamran FRNY 287 42 36:45
9.2
Ricardo Avalos 288 43 36:45
6.2
Christopher Smith QSS 289 47 36:45
5.6
David Morgan Jr. 290 44 36:47
7.6
Kamyar Biazar 291 48 36:49
6.7
Miguel Pincay 292 45 36:49
5.0
Maria Marte ATC 293 3 36:49  
 
Jeremy Zuckerberg ATC 294 20 36:50  
 
Oswaldo Vildoso 295 46 36:51
1.2
Melinda Karp 296 5 36:52
5.4
Matthew Russell 297 33 36:52
2.3
Stephen Harsany 298 49 36:53  
 
Erica Demint 299 6 36:54
2.9
Mathew Kim 300 47 36:54  
 
Hash Alsaidi 301 50 36:56  
 
Carol Astle NYRC 302 7 36:56
1.6
Rebecca Chadbourne 303 7 36:57
0.5
David Fitzgibbons 10TO 304 30 36:58
1.5
Benjamin Thompson NYH 305 48 36:59
4.7
Ray Silva 306 31 37:01
19.1
Antonio Reyes 307 51 37:01
9.0
Erin Mccorry 308 9 37:02
1.9
Sara Javier 309 5 37:03
20.5
Brian Bridges TFK 310 50 37:03
4.3
Margarita Gorbounova 311 9 37:04  
 
Danny Collins WS 312 51 37:04
2.4
Damien Alexander BMRNYC 313 49 37:06
1.8
Peter Campbell 314 52 37:06
1.8
Nicolas Gomez 315 50 37:07
2.4
Patrycja Slawuta DWRT 316 10 37:07
9.2
Jeremy Setton 317 52 37:09
5.1
Francisco Concepcion NNRC 318 53 37:10
6.8
Michele Giancaspro NYRC 319 32 37:12
3.5
George Vasilopoulos 320 53 37:13
12.5
Mark Sy 321 54 37:13
2.5
Juan Carlos Rodriguez HRR 322 34 37:14
9.6
Herbert Smith 323 54 37:15
2.4
Justin Shea 324 55 37:15
0.2
Mauricio Motta 325 33 37:17  
 
Manuel Marquina 326 35 37:19
11.6
Patricio Remache 327 55 37:19
11.0
Ezron Burrell 328 13 37:19
3.2
Meghan Sarbanis ATC 329 8 37:20  
 
Clementina Cracroft 330 8 37:20
12.1
Edward Larsen 331 56 37:20
7.2
Calvin Conner NYPD 332 14 37:21
9.2
Kristin Christy DWRT 333 11 37:21
4.0
Paul Sullivan RST 334 34 37:21
6.4
Christos Ignatiou HRR 335 56 37:21
16.4
Vanessa Torruellas AGTC 336 10 37:23
7.4
Massimo Cutuli 337 36 37:23
4.2
Carl Svendsen 338 7 37:24
7.1
Jessie Zaccaro DWRT 339 12 37:24
4.1
David Farber 340 57 37:26
7.8
Alexander Stone 341 57 37:26
4.4
John Lapolla TERR 342 15 37:26
0.9
Greg Wilkinson 343 51 37:27  
 
Patrick Dote Y002 344 37 37:28
15.4
Arnaldo Rodriguez NYFD 345 38 37:28
11.1
Frank Lemin-Bryan 346 52 37:29
12.4
Lee Woodyear 347 16 37:29
0.3
Alexandra Mckean 348 13 37:30
2.0
Jason Aptowitz 349 39 37:30
5.2
Christopher Ferris BSHR 350 53 37:32
5.6
Cathy Vichaidith TFK 351 9 37:32
2.0
Angelo Orbegoso 82R 352 58 37:32
5.9
Cathy Beck 353 2 37:34
60.4
Lauren Lopez 354 11 37:37
6.1
Marco Liuzzi 355 40 37:37
0.9
Pedro Madeira 356 17 37:38
24.2
Dejuan Wynn NYF 357 41 37:39
8.5
John Tartaglia PAPD 358 54 37:39
4.9
Aydin Kadaster 359 55 37:41  
 
Danny Tam 360 59 37:41
5.4
John Grant 361 1 37:41  
 
Scott Kryger 362 60 37:43  
 
Hakan Ozakbas 363 56 37:45
8.2
Stephen Mcmullan VCTC 364 57 37:45
3.9
Kristoffer Bobila SCBR 365 58 37:46
1.5
Thom Christensen 366 59 37:47
5.5
Andrew Folkman 367 60 37:47
0.3
Ethan Schmertzler 368 61 37:48
16.7
Frank Swaha 369 18 37:48
20.0
Marcos Sanchez Y130 370 2 37:50
3.5
Andy Francis BOMF 371 42 37:51
8.5
Tracy Field BOMF 372 1 37:53  
 
Luis Chaglla LCT 373 8 37:55
8.1
Kyomi Parente 374 2 37:55
0.7
Gary Smeal NYF 375 3 37:55
2.5
James Murphy 376 61 37:57
0.4
Marie Layugan 377 12 37:57
16.9
Narcisse Tchamba 378 62 37:58
1.0
Alexandra St. Charles 379 13 37:58
4.7
Joel Abrahams TFK 380 62 37:59
2.1
James Boland HOHA 381 58 37:59
1.0
Sarah Casarella RST 382 14 38:00
9.2
Jerry Casarella 383 9 38:01
0.1
Rohan Woodburn ATC 384 63 38:01  
 
Lynda Hubbard 385 9 38:02
0.3
Kevin Purcell NYU 386 59 38:03
1.8
Louis Ferro 387 19 38:04
12.5
Steven Burdick 388 10 38:04
3.3
Hugo Questroy 389 11 38:06  
 
Salvatore Paxia RNYC 390 35 38:09
0.3
Michael Odwyer UATH 391 43 38:09
3.2
Paolo De Rosa 392 44 38:11  
 
Gayle Lewis 393 4 38:13
1.6
Rob Derke 394 45 38:15
2.8
Daniel Kim 395 46 38:17
11.2
Bruce Gibson AGTC 396 64 38:17
4.4
Timothy Kearns 397 60 38:18
17.6
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 398 11 38:19
6.5
Scott Wilson 399 47 38:22  
 
Jeremy Wahlers 400 65 38:22  
 
Henry Perez 401 48 38:22
2.7
Harry Pratt 402 3 38:23  
 
Danny Fagan 403 63 38:24  
 
Charles Sussman CHOATE 404 61 38:24
9.6
Jan Kupfer 405 20 38:24
3.4
Stephane Henot 406 49 38:25
3.3
Richard Kwon 407 62 38:26
8.0
Denis Laloy 408 50 38:26
11.9
Andreas Ignatiou 409 63 38:26  
 
Lucian Andrei 410 36 38:27
0.6
David Hopkins 411 21 38:28
9.1
Andres Juarez 412 64 38:29
4.9
Jessica Lee 413 14 38:29
17.4
Sukru Aksoy 414 66 38:29
6.8
Carly Rinko 415 1 38:30  
 
Robert Vargas RST 416 37 38:30
7.3
Daniel Pena NRUN 417 67 38:30
1.9
Thiago V 418 64 38:30  
 
Mark Carazo Jr 419 12 38:31  
 
Bauman Melanie 420 68 38:31  
 
Gary Wachtel GNY 421 12 38:31
0.5
Jon Dunkerley 422 69 38:31  
 
Daniil Blinov DWRT 423 65 38:32
14.0
Lars Brekken ATC 424 66 38:32
2.9
Abigail Vidal WSX 425 10 38:32
4.9
James Armstrong ATC 426 70 38:33
15.6
Mikhail Simanov ATC 427 22 38:33
0.6
Scott Rickert NYU 428 51 38:34
2.0
Mathieu Formule 429 71 38:35  
 
Dan Havlik 430 38 38:36
11.9
Jacob Koruth 431 72 38:36
2.4
Eubin Kim 432 73 38:37
1.2
Tony Yung 433 74 38:38
8.4
Christopher Rinko 434 39 38:39  
 
Bret Newman DACS 435 65 38:40  
 
James Kallus 436 13 38:40
10.1
Christopher Bonner OA 437 40 38:41
1.3
Cedric Edwards ATC 438 23 38:42
13.2
Kelsey Deraffele 439 6 38:43
35.8
Jennifer Mcpartlin 440 15 38:43
6.5
Adam Cohen DWRT 441 21 38:43
13.6
Quang Ton NBR 442 67 38:44
2.1
Thomas Devittorio 443 14 38:44
34.7
Logan Brooks 444 22 38:44
16.1
Freddy Loaiza 445 75 38:45  
 
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 446 41 38:46
0.5
Rudy Sitter 447 66 38:46
5.6
Yukiko Matsuzaki 448 16 38:47
3.8
Julia Trencher 449 2 38:47
1.3
Greg Hittler 450 67 38:48
7.6
Vladimir Stanishev 451 76 38:49
0.6
Benjamin Budiman 452 15 38:49
1.3
Allie Bodack ATC 453 15 38:49
9.7
Eddie Montanez ATC 454 24 38:49
0.8
Aron Kershner HHH 455 68 38:50
15.9
Scott Klarquist 456 52 38:50
9.7
Dsvid Bernstein ATC 457 68 38:50  
 
David Hardy HHH 458 25 38:50
9.1
John Noto NYIR 459 53 38:50
3.9
Rodney Russen ATC 460 42 38:50
17.3
Michael Serocki ATC 461 69 38:50  
 
Kelly Scott NP 462 17 38:51
2.6
Ilkyu Choi NOR 463 77 38:51
13.7
John Andrews ATC 464 70 38:51
4.8
Ugur Arslan 465 78 38:53  
 
Daniel Jones 466 26 38:53
0.5
Jonathan Lao 467 23 38:53
4.2
Denise Kurland 468 18 38:54
5.3
Dean Pratt 469 27 38:54  
 
Sasan Dashtinezhad 470 79 38:54
5.4
Laura Solecki SCBR 471 19 38:54
0.7
Miguel Correa 472 80 38:55  
 
David Hathaway 473 43 38:56
0.5
Isrrael Magno Y130 474 69 38:56
0.1
Daniel Fong 475 13 38:56
3.0
Kofi James IRUN 476 70 38:57
3.2
Mary Kay Lenahan 477 10 38:57  
 
Milton Lopez 478 81 38:58
4.4
Christopher Lo 479 71 38:58
7.3
Florian Nguyen 480 71 38:58
2.4
Todd Shaw 481 72 38:59
0.5
Erica Dottin 482 11 38:59
11.0
Vincent Legroux 483 54 38:59
1.6
Zehua Ye 484 24 38:59  
 
Frank Peralta NYIR 485 82 39:00
12.0
Ashton Thomas 486 14 39:00
1.8
Jenny Slomiany SBRC 487 11 39:02
2.4
Melinda Feinberg TFK 488 12 39:02
1.7
Monica Cuoco 489 12 39:03
0.3
Andrea Nurko HRR 490 20 39:03
1.1
Hapi Auer 491 44 39:03
6.3
Masaharu Inoue 492 15 39:03
4.2
James Ravenell 493 55 39:05
7.3
Kamen Yotov PPTC 494 83 39:05
4.9
Deanna Benson 495 3 39:05
0.6
George Leung ZTRN 496 45 39:05
12.9
Andrew Lawton FRED 497 73 39:05
3.5
Fanchi Cheuk 498 46 39:06
3.5
Brian Mullen 499 84 39:07  
 
Geraldine Lavery 500 13 39:07
8.5
Paolo Alberca 501 72 39:07
17.6
Mark Pilla 502 56 39:09
3.8
Eric Manley 503 28 39:10
1.2
Sara Dashefsky 504 13 39:11
0.5
Tim Gaedt 505 57 39:12  
 
James Lishman 506 58 39:13
8.7
Vanessa Lawrence 507 21 39:14
6.1
Humberto Perea 508 74 39:14
17.4
Jaime Matamoros 509 47 39:16
18.6
Timothy Berry NJM 510 29 39:17
4.6
Kristi Kwok 511 3 39:17  
 
Ricardo Torres 512 75 39:18
5.5
Vesna Kundic TFK 513 14 39:18
9.5
Ignacio Valle ATC 514 59 39:18
0.7
Nicole Rasmusson 515 16 39:18
10.5
Mario Merino 516 48 39:19
1.3
Chris Angel Roldan TLTC 517 85 39:19
0.7
Jonathan Tang 518 73 39:20
1.6
Dalet Dolores 519 60 39:20
2.3
Lauren Ciandella 520 17 39:20
2.0
Brian Borden 521 30 39:21
3.7
Pamela Hacker WSY 522 15 39:21
4.3
Quran Coleman 523 16 39:21  
 
Victor Soto 524 74 39:21
5.5
Helen Cantwell 525 16 39:22
0.3
Hendrik Hagedorn 526 86 39:23  
 
Jessica Horani BKTC 527 14 39:23
12.1
Sheila Mulford 528 4 39:23
4.7
Dorothy Auer Yanchitis NYF 529 5 39:24
17.6
Derek Sexton Horani BKTC 530 87 39:25
4.0
Lawrence Hamilton 531 75 39:26
6.9
Kevin Malanaphy 532 16 39:27
1.2
Jenny Ek 533 18 39:27
11.9
Michael Sternberg FTER 534 31 39:28
1.4
Benita Trenk 535 7 39:29
5.3
Kyle Widay 536 76 39:29
16.0
Kevin Cavanaugh ATC 537 5 39:29  
 
William Eaves 538 77 39:29
3.7
Elizabeth Tafaro NNRC 539 19 39:31
6.2
Mike Christie 540 17 39:31  
 
Nicola Oreilly 541 20 39:32
10.6
Jeanne-Yvonne Tucker 542 1 39:33  
 
Brigid Fahy 543 17 39:35
9.4
Lauren Fryan 544 8 39:36
1.9
Daria Fulkerson 545 21 39:37
2.7
Maria Michaca Y130 546 18 39:38
0.4
Chris Conforti 547 88 39:39
2.1
Vivhu Tewary 548 76 39:39  
 
Massimo Astrologo 549 61 39:40  
 
Michal Piekarczyk 550 77 39:40
6.8
Luigi Fulinello 551 78 39:40
4.8
Reid Sherman NBR 552 25 39:41
4.3
Rahjead Clarke 553 17 39:42  
 
Gyungjoon Go NOR 554 79 39:43
4.3
Mercedes Marquina 555 19 39:43
9.7
Matthew Cohen HHH 556 80 39:43
5.7
Jeffrey De Picciotto 557 81 39:48
5.6
Rene Flores WSX 558 82 39:48
1.7
Norma Mccarthy HRR 559 5 39:48
7.2
Jose Checo NNRC 560 89 39:49
8.1
Nicholas Miller 561 90 39:49
4.6
Alvaro Silva NRUN 562 83 39:49
0.1
Jennifer Guzman Y130 563 4 39:49
0.2
Malgorzata Barrow POLS 564 22 39:51
13.6
Kathleen Barr 565 9 39:51
2.8
D Cortina 566 62 39:53  
 
Fumiaki Odaka FRNY 567 63 39:53
0.7
Christopher Robbins 568 84 39:53
2.9
Paola Peretti 569 20 39:54
6.0
Javier Caballero 570 78 39:55
11.3
Michael Tona 571 49 39:55
2.1
Sheli Flieger 572 6 39:57  
 
Joshua Van Hart NYPH 573 79 39:57
1.1
Frederick Awity 574 50 39:57
3.4
Gaetana Capozzo NYAC 575 21 39:58
0.8
Vincent Maletta 576 51 40:01  
 
Chris Hart 577 85 40:04
13.8
Jeff Knapp 578 32 40:06
13.1
Dominik Hagedorn 579 86 40:06
22.1
Leslie Decatur GNY 580 7 40:07
2.1
Nishant Kapur 581 91 40:07
3.0
Ilya Provornov 582 80 40:08
8.1
Roberto Collado TRWB 583 92 40:08
1.1
John Chan ATC 584 33 40:09
1.5
Alyssa Montone 585 22 40:11
0.1
David Corona 586 81 40:11
3.7
Scott Goodwin 587 93 40:12
1.3
Henna Karhu 588 23 40:12  
 
Liz Camilleri 589 15 40:12  
 
Enrique Garcia Y130 590 94 40:12
0.2
Joshua Kempf 591 26 40:12  
 
Kiyoe Ito 592 16 40:13
1.4
Abby Bales 593 17 40:14
2.1
Gregory Savitz 594 64 40:14
3.0
Diego Prada WSX 595 95 40:14
9.6
Deivid Valdez ADID 596 96 40:15
7.6
Caleb Chao 597 82 40:16
2.3
Sean Morgan 598 27 40:17  
 
Alison Cesarz 599 10 40:18  
 
Michael Jalbert FRNY 600 18 40:19
3.4
Clairellen Wallin 601 24 40:20
4.3
Amy Staub 602 22 40:20
7.1
Carlos Lora NYPD 603 52 40:21
1.5
George Gyokov 604 65 40:21
3.4
Kendrick Sadler 605 87 40:22
5.3
Kevin Teng 606 28 40:22
4.1
Lara Atkinson 607 8 40:23  
 
Sara Valenzuela TFK 608 23 40:24
2.8
John Zolidis 609 66 40:25
2.9
Danielle Hayman 610 24 40:26
2.7
Gil Perrone SLG 611 4 40:26
2.3
David Sheen 612 88 40:27
1.5
Arrigo Rizzoli 613 29 40:27
14.7
Vincenzo Pansadoro 614 30 40:28  
 
Sean Croteau 615 97 40:29
1.2
Alex Martinez NNRC 616 89 40:29
1.1
Juan Montilla NYIR 617 67 40:29
6.4
Shantelle Leonard NYF 618 23 40:30
3.6
Jennifer Krill 619 25 40:30
28.7
John Williamson 620 90 40:30
6.1
Julius Flores NJM 621 34 40:32
1.8
Joseph Stanilewicz 622 83 40:33
5.2
Anne Riley 623 26 40:33
2.1
Paul Corley 624 19 40:35
5.7
Leon Tuckett 625 98 40:35
1.9
Matthew Devoe 626 99 40:35
5.9
Christopher Dysard 627 68 40:36
5.5
Romana Caballero Y130 628 18 40:37
4.8
Hiromi Otani ALZH 629 24 40:37
2.1
Loredana Tirocchi 630 6 40:37
1.0
Travis Mccormick 631 84 40:38  
 
Jordan Cohen GCO 632 35 40:38
1.7
Aman Gupta ATC 633 91 40:38
2.5
Steeven Mallet BSGE 634 92 40:38
7.9
Lamar Brown ATC 635 93 40:38
7.6
Susan Carter 636 25 40:39
7.6
Exavier Villafranco 637 69 40:39
3.4
Scott Bender NYAC 638 36 40:39
1.7
Eric Taub 639 85 40:39
4.4
Jorge Fedele 640 53 40:40
36.3
Ignacio Arranz 641 86 40:40
26.9
Rease Diroche RST 642 100 40:41
2.9
David Alejandro ATC 643 70 40:41
21.5
Jeannie Rubin ATC 644 25 40:42
1.2
Lolline Chong 645 19 40:42
5.2
Joe Savino gotham 646 54 40:42
2.9
Frank Escamilla 647 94 40:43
4.4
Matthew Sheedy 648 55 40:43
0.3
Kiva Baum 649 11 40:44  
 
Donald Wong 650 71 40:44
13.0
Daniel Burns 651 87 40:44  
 
Rajeev Cherukupalli ADOB 652 101 40:45
0.8
Sassi Basir TFK 653 26 40:45
5.6
Rebecca Martinez 654 27 40:46
0.5
Bradley Schiff 655 20 40:46
5.6
Jordan Zimmerman 656 28 40:46
3.4
Nisha Chhabra 657 27 40:47
1.6
Carsten Schneider 658 88 40:48  
 
Ren Terry 659 72 40:48
13.8
Ryan Oneill TFK 660 95 40:49
5.4
Jethro Dejano 661 96 40:50
4.4
Tarquino Reyes 662 97 40:50
4.5
Philip Fenlon 663 37 40:51
0.1
Todd Silberlust NYF 664 56 40:51
0.8
Diana Davidson 665 29 40:52
3.6
Xi Yuan 666 73 40:52
4.2
Giovanni Palacardo IARC 667 38 40:52
4.1
David Weitzenhoffer 668 74 40:52  
 
Jonathan Mcavey 669 1 40:53  
 
Austin Rice 670 89 40:54
6.8
Steven Goldfarb 671 21 40:56
2.7
Lisa Smith PPTC 672 9 40:56
4.0
John Prieto 673 75 40:56
11.1
Laurie Lenkel 674 7 40:56
2.5
David White FRNY 675 98 40:57  
 
Marvin Kwong TKBO 676 90 40:58
20.0
Ramon Calleja NNRC 677 99 40:58  
 
Casey Martinez 678 20 40:59
14.8
David Rhee ATC 679 31 40:59
6.3
Kevin Hickman 680 102 40:59  
 
John Borelli TCON 681 91 40:59
4.1
Juhi Amin 682 12 41:01  
 
Eleuterio Olmeda 683 76 41:01
2.6
Anthony Isidoro Y130 684 18 41:03
4.0
Katherine Bahamonde NYF 685 21 41:03
1.3
Michael Ferrie TFK 686 100 41:03
2.2
David Figliuzzi 687 57 41:04
3.6
Joenice Schulz 688 10 41:04
2.1
Maksim Iolin DWRT 689 101 41:04
3.4
Andre Matthews RFYL 690 22 41:06
3.1
Thalita Pascual 691 28 41:06
21.0
Lauren Lundy VCTC 692 22 41:08
7.1
Tony Vicente HOHA 693 77 41:08
3.1
Anthony Lore 694 102 41:08
13.1
Maeve Burke TAMA 695 2 41:08  
 
Kenn Kern AODF 696 103 41:09
1.7
David Remple 697 32 41:10  
 
Andrew Kagan 698 78 41:10
6.5
Tom Cromsjo 699 33 41:10
28.8
Angela Schneider 700 13 41:11  
 
David Stone 701 92 41:11
17.1
Zhanna Galeyeva 702 29 41:11
6.1
Michael Carter ERYO 703 104 41:12
16.6
Will Jackson WRKN 704 105 41:12
3.0
Elizabeth Pastor WRKN 705 14 41:13
10.3
Mclee Smith 706 58 41:13  
 
Howard Kaminsky 707 39 41:13
2.4
Vinod Kumar 708 106 41:13
5.9
Milan Parikh 709 107 41:15
3.0
Sineenad Petpinit 710 11 41:15
2.9
Timothy Mcclelland 711 103 41:15
4.7
Chris Bryant 712 104 41:17  
 
Daniel Grover 713 105 41:17
1.2
Austin Ozawa 714 106 41:17
3.4
Brandon Ng 715 107 41:17
0.9
Tommy Wong 716 79 41:18
4.6
Steven Begley 717 108 41:19
5.7
Elizabeth Pratt 718 30 41:21
7.2
Trung Nguyen 719 108 41:22  
 
Richard Li 720 93 41:22
10.8
Jaime Castillo ATC 721 59 41:22  
 
Gonhahk Lee 722 40 41:23
0.5
Simon Miller 723 60 41:24
1.1
Luca Centurioni 724 109 41:24  
 
Riccardo Accolla 725 110 41:25
1.6
Kirk Wilson 726 61 41:26  
 
Kyle Enman 727 94 41:26  
 
Marco Naranjo Y130 728 23 41:26
2.0
James Campbell 729 80 41:27
4.5
Gary Pauyo 730 111 41:27
15.2
John Ganshaw FRNY 731 41 41:27
0.6
Ho Cheung Lai 732 62 41:29
4.6
Fletcher Bouvier 733 95 41:29
24.5
Tiffany Javier BGR 734 23 41:29
6.4
Stephanie Celic 735 24 41:30
3.2
Kira Osullivan 736 25 41:30
0.8
Theo Van Dinter GOOG 737 112 41:31
0.7
Maria Cruz TFK 738 30 41:31
7.4
Marcos Rodriguez Alcobendas 739 109 41:31  
 
Nathan Semmel 740 63 41:31
4.4
Rebecca Hecht 741 15 41:31
4.3
Nawal Traish FRNY 742 16 41:32
2.5
Ronald Brooks 743 42 41:33
0.3
Joseph Teklemariam 744 113 41:34  
 
Julie Santoiemma NYPD 745 26 41:34
3.0
Daisuke Yamamoto 746 114 41:34
0.2
Kyoko Hayashi 747 27 41:34
7.9
Thuong Hoang 748 96 41:35  
 
Brian Doyle 749 110 41:35
0.7
Majella Heneghan 750 12 41:36
2.6
Edward Maar 751 115 41:37
0.9
Wenzel Nell 752 81 41:37
2.5
Yvonne Rodriguez 753 31 41:37
11.1
Paul Downs 754 6 41:38
0.1
Danielle Breland 755 32 41:38
3.1
Jason Sherrod 756 116 41:39
10.8
Waldemar Ruiz 757 111 41:40
7.8
Shaka Simms BMRNYC 758 82 41:41
11.4
Rajesh Verma 759 97 41:41
1.2
Brian Castelli 760 83 41:42
5.4
Joy Mckay 761 33 41:42
2.1
Julia Kondratenya 762 31 41:43
4.4
Jason Andrus 763 112 41:43
1.1
Jyotika Bisht S-P 764 28 41:43
23.1
Annmaria Rankis NROR 765 13 41:44
2.6
Amanda Hughes SCBR 766 29 41:45
2.3
Lisa Katzenstein 767 26 41:45
19.9
Kayleigh Askin 768 17 41:46  
 
Aiden Mcnelis 769 43 41:46
3.9
Eddy Bayardelle 770 113 41:47  
 
Meredith Bannon 771 34 41:48
36.5
Hyungsik Lim 772 84 41:48
6.3
Takeshi Yamashita 773 117 41:49
5.5
Fred Baloyo 774 118 41:50
1.3
Bruce Logan ATC 775 44 41:50
4.3
Robert Cuthbert 776 5 41:50
1.6
Derrick Kiser VCTC 777 45 41:51
2.1
Ita Hyland 778 14 41:51
6.5
Joshua Rosenbaum 779 119 41:51
14.6
Salvador Vazquez NJRR 780 24 41:52
3.4
Steven Haskell LEUK 781 25 41:52
2.0
Michael Capiraso 782 46 41:52
6.6
Nelson Cruz BOMF 783 85 41:53
3.0
Edward Altman NYF 784 26 41:55
1.2
Richard Salorio LEUK 785 47 41:55
0.1
Myla Gunhuran FAT1 786 32 41:56
28.6
Thomas Sagliano 787 48 41:57
0.4
Elie Toubiana 788 98 41:58
10.9
Evan Griffith ATC 789 114 41:58
4.3
Richard Thompson 790 120 41:59
3.1
Rachael Thompson 791 30 41:59
2.5
Cindy Perez Y130 792 5 41:59
8.3
Luis Flores WSX 793 121 41:59  
 
Joedy-Ann Buchanan NNRC 794 33 42:00
0.1
Ana Madriz 795 34 42:01
7.0
Iris Chen NYF 796 15 42:01
0.1
Andrzej Kadlubowski WIT 797 49 42:01
3.4
Herman Wilson 798 27 42:02
22.0
Grace Marie Pascubillo 799 18 42:02
12.6
Joseph Gravagna NYPD 800 122 42:04
2.3
Frank Pimentel 801 115 42:04
3.4
Brooke Long 802 19 42:05  
 
Mark Higgins 803 86 42:06
3.5
John Kimtis ERYO 804 99 42:06  
 
Samantha Pina 805 20 42:06  
 
Urbano Garcia 806 116 42:07
7.7
Praveen Nallasamy DACS 807 117 42:07
3.1
Raul Damas NP 808 87 42:07
15.5
Derik Trujillo 809 88 42:08
10.0
Marvin Zuzon 810 123 42:08
8.0
Kelly Owens DACS 811 31 42:09
8.2
Lief Sannen SLG 812 3 42:09
0.3
Alexis Fouche 813 118 42:10
5.5
Leelanee Sterrett 814 35 42:10
3.6
Harvey Naranjo ATC 815 64 42:11
3.3
Marc Bastien 816 119 42:11
2.9
Christopher Hill VCTC 817 89 42:11
3.8
Erin George 818 35 42:13
5.7
Luis Flores WSX 819 65 42:13
2.7
Sharon Choe 820 8 42:13
2.9
Christian Lambros 821 90 42:13  
 
Keren Blankfeld NYF 822 32 42:13
5.3
Luisa Arbanil 823 36 42:13
11.6
William Burke NYPH 824 66 42:14
5.7
Alice Jorgenson FRSP 825 37 42:14
4.2
Noemi Garcia NYPD 826 33 42:14
15.2
Kathleen Clinchy 827 36 42:14
0.4
Liz Correale IBRT 828 38 42:14
3.5
David Eisenband 829 124 42:14
2.8
Emily Hamilton 830 37 42:15
11.1
Amanda Rosenbaum 831 39 42:16
18.5
Richard Rivera TRWB 832 120 42:16  
 
Sze How Chan 833 34 42:16  
 
Joseph Hill 834 67 42:18
2.7
Mark Shortliffe ATC 835 121 42:18  
 
Katie-Lynn Hoban 836 40 42:19  
 
Guillermo Vargas 837 50 42:20
7.0
Meredith Schriver 838 38 42:20
2.1
Sean Smith 839 68 42:20
1.1
Kylie Haoues 840 39 42:21
0.3
Rachid Haoues 841 100 42:21
1.4
Bobbi Thomason 842 41 42:21
9.2
Monica Gallagher 843 42 42:21
6.1
Jorel Chow Young 844 125 42:23
7.4
Andrew Macnamara 845 122 42:23
1.4
Xavier Chacon 846 51 42:24
3.2
Sidney Stein 847 7 42:24
3.6
Julie Caldwell TFK 848 40 42:24
6.4
Naomi Nakai 849 41 42:24
18.0
Eglantine Badre 850 34 42:25
2.2
Michael Koplin PPTC 851 6 42:25
3.0
Jason Epstein 852 126 42:26
1.1
Hong Zhuo Zhang 853 35 42:26  
 
Rosalie Robinson 854 6 42:28
34.4
Harry Lichtenstein CPTC 855 8 42:29
5.9
Tran Dinh 856 123 42:29
2.5
Amanda Anderson 857 42 42:30
5.6
Ute Feldmann 858 27 42:31  
 
Deirdra Hazeley PPTC 859 43 42:31
7.7
Martin Arias FPRR 860 52 42:31
1.7
Kelly Frazier 861 28 42:32
7.5
Eddie Torres 862 124 42:33
9.4
Emmanuel Vega 863 127 42:33
9.7
John Elliott WS 864 91 42:33
6.9
Mark Teschko ATC 865 69 42:33  
 
Charlie Tomlinson ATC 866 53 42:34
13.1
Marcelo Reyes 867 101 42:34
3.2
Blake Dillon 868 128 42:34  
 
Christopher Lynch ATC 869 92 42:34
2.4
Marlowe Paraiso 870 125 42:35
6.2
Wayne Fisk 871 28 42:35
2.1
Michelle Lavoie RTWN 872 44 42:36
1.6
Melissa Wilcox 873 29 42:36
12.3
Jasjeet Shergil GS 874 102 42:37
12.1
Aileen Keaveney 875 43 42:38
9.6
Michael Viole 876 103 42:39  
 
Joseph Doran 877 104 42:39
4.8
Roxanne Vargas VCTC 878 16 42:40
1.6
Marlon Bascombe BMRNYC 879 126 42:40
8.4
Alice Stejskal 880 21 42:40
11.0
Roxanne Santos 881 44 42:41
7.5
Thomas W Meagher CJTC 882 29 42:41
2.1
Marzena Urban POLS 883 9 42:41
0.2
Takehito Nagashima 884 129 42:42
7.0
Fabio Luis Martins De Oliveira 885 70 42:42
9.7
Melanie Menendez 886 22 42:43
2.1
Lou Figueroa NBR 887 93 42:43
2.1
Yoshiyuki Hashimoto 888 71 42:44
0.2
Meaghan Cosgrove 889 35 42:44
7.2
Jed Weissberg ATC 890 72 42:46
1.6
Ava Adames 891 30 42:46  
 
Loren Miller 892 45 42:47
6.8
Jeffrey Hurm 893 94 42:48  
 
Danielle Gall ANY 894 31 42:48
11.4
Augustus Kangas 895 95 42:48  
 
Isaac Prada 896 73 42:48
6.3
Nicole Vlado 897 36 42:48
4.0
Amy Meyer 898 45 42:48
2.7
Michael Somera RNYC 899 130 42:49
2.6
Eric Richmond 900 127 42:50  
 
Diego Britez QDR 901 105 42:51
9.3
Chre Genao SIAC 902 37 42:51
3.4
Jeffrey Zaino 903 74 42:51
1.4
Ted Armstrong NYF 904 128 42:52
4.8
Kate Daly 905 46 42:53
2.5
Juan Huertas Suanzes 906 106 42:54  
 
Michael Boyd ATC 907 75 42:54
19.9
Shawn Lane TFK 908 131 42:54
8.8
Andy Castro 909 107 42:54  
 
David Finland ATC 910 108 42:54
7.8
John Carlson 911 30 42:54
24.3
Jason Heim GOOG 912 96 42:55
4.6
Alex Eisert 913 19 42:55  
 
Andrew Khor RNYC 914 76 42:55
0.5
Amanda Gallo SCBR 915 38 42:55
10.6
Wilfred Maldonado 916 54 42:55
1.1
Mario Pelaez WSX 917 7 42:56
4.9
Krissy Iaboni 918 47 42:56
19.6
Yocaira Garcia NYPD 919 39 42:57
0.4
Wahab Adenwala 920 109 42:57  
 
Alyssa Nieves 921 10 42:58
8.2
Sarah Jaffe LEUK 922 17 42:58
5.8
Anisha Mohin 923 23 42:59  
 
Timothy Irons HHH 924 132 42:59
0.5
Sebastian Nowak 925 129 42:59  
 
Philip Miller 926 133 42:59
0.5
Olga Jaramillo 927 40 43:01
0.4
Jeffrey Castillo 928 110 43:01  
 
Lauren Skrzyniarz 929 46 43:02
4.3
Theresa Flora TRWB 930 11 43:02
0.1
Howl Mclaughlin-Shagdar ATC 931 36 43:04  
 
James Molesworth 932 97 43:04
1.8
Michael Corona 933 37 43:05
1.6
Andre Soares WSX 934 98 43:05
0.9
Stephen Liu 935 134 43:06
7.1
Adelaide Jomier 936 47 43:06
20.8
Patricio Crespo 937 135 43:06  
 
Tess Johnson DWRT 938 48 43:06
5.5
Heather Chamra 939 41 43:07
7.1
Ramon Perez 940 9 43:07
2.9
Giselle Roanne 941 42 43:07  
 
Christian Pilato 942 130 43:07  
 
Nathan Saperia 943 131 43:08
6.3