NYC Half 2012

Date: March 18, 2012
Location: Central Park to South Street Seaport, NYC
Competition Factor: 75.2
Number of Runners: 15362
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Peter Cheruiyot Kirui ADID 59:39
2. Deriba Merga NIKE 59:48
3. Edmund Asiedu 1:15:16
4. Feyisa Lilesa NIKE 1:00:45
5. Robert Buren 1:09:49
6. Wesley Korir NIKE 1:01:19
7. Sam Chelanga 1:01:19
8. Kevin Chelimo 1:01:21
9. Chris Thompson 1:01:23
10. Scott Overall ADID 1:01:25

 

1. Firehiwot Dado NIKE 1:08:35
2. Kim Smith REEB 1:08:43
3. Kara Goucher NIKE 1:09:12
4. Hilda Kibet ADID 1:09:42
5. Janet Cherobon-Bawcom MGUI 1:09:55
6. Madai Perez NIKE 1:10:05
7. Lisa Weightman ADID 1:10:10
8. Caroline Rotich NIKE 1:10:17
9. Desiree Davila 1:10:44
10. Bekelech Bedada WSX 1:10:54

Team Winners

1. Nike NIKE 31
2. West Side Runners WSX 114
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 340
4. New York Athletic Club NYAC 388
5. Front Runners NY FRNY 495
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 560
7. Urban Athletics UATH 709
8. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 748
9. New York Harriers NYH 1343
10. Greater New York RT GNY 1372

 

1. Adidas ADID 64
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 231
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 239
4. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 278
5. Nike NIKE 381
6. Westchester TC WTC 398
7. City Coach Multisport CCMS 500
8. New York Harriers NYH 656
9. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 657
10. New York Flyers NYF 785

Power Runs

1. Peter Ryan   95.1
2. Joseph Dinoto   74.1
3. Benjamin Johnson   70.2
4. David Wise   66.9
5. Timothy Murphy   SRS 66.2
6. Jonathan Bourque   64.0
7. Thomas Fleming   62.4
8. Michael Kenney   55.7
9. Thomas Michael   55.4
10. Miguel Dantas Filho   51.0

 

1. Shannon Constantine 78.5
2. Lisa Rothman 74.2
3. Lauren Gaito 70.6
4. Ani Arjune NIKE 70.3
5. Jessica Stein 68.2
6. Jennifer Kirby 62.7
7. Kathryn Pace 57.9
8. Kristen France 55.9
9. Elizabeth Larson 55.7
10. Randi Hatchel 54.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Peter Cheruiyot Kirui ADID 1 1 59:39  
 
Richard Traum ATC 1 1 1:00:16  
 
Joseph Dowling ATC 1 1 58:37  
 
Deriba Merga NIKE 2 1 59:48  
 
Daniel Tratt ATC 2 1 1:02:18  
 
Edmund Asiedu 2 1 1:15:16  
 
Feyisa Lilesa NIKE 3 2 1:00:45  
 
Robert Buren 3 1 1:09:49  
 
Joshua Biney ATC 3 1 1:44:39  
 
Wesley Korir NIKE 4 2 1:01:19  
 
Ricardo Corral ATC 4 1 1:15:15  
 
Sam Chelanga 5 3 1:01:19  
 
Minda Dentler ATC 5 1 1:19:41
42.3
Kevin Chelimo 6 4 1:01:21  
 
Chris Thompson 7 1 1:01:23
36.8
Scott Overall ADID 8 5 1:01:25  
 
Marilson Gomes Dos Santos PDA 9 2 1:01:26
28.1
Michael Shelley NIKE 10 6 1:01:27  
 
Mengsti Tabor Nebsi WSX 11 3 1:01:31  
 
Adil Annani NIKE 12 4 1:01:31  
 
Meb Keflezighi NYAC 13 1 1:01:41
24.0
Yuta Shitara 14 3 1:01:48  
 
Dathan Ritzenhein NIKE 15 7 1:01:52
21.8
Scott Bauhs 16 8 1:02:44
22.7
Ben St Lawrence NEWB 17 5 1:02:51  
 
Ed Moran NIKE 18 6 1:02:51  
 
Ketema Nigusse WSX 19 7 1:02:59
9.7
Jonny Mellor LIVH 20 9 1:02:59  
 
Shadrack Kiptoo Biwott MGUI 21 10 1:03:01  
 
Bobby Curtis REEB 22 11 1:03:05
17.1
Collis Birmingham NIKE 23 12 1:03:10  
 
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 24 13 1:03:13
4.2
Kento Otsu 25 4 1:03:15  
 
Rob Watson 26 14 1:03:29  
 
Abderrahime Bouramdane MIZU 27 8 1:04:28  
 
Jason Gutierrez 28 15 1:04:39  
 
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 29 16 1:05:23
3.0
Fikadu Lemma WSX 30 17 1:05:24
0.9
Odilon Cuahutle Rojas 31 1 1:05:45
28.9
James Walsh 32 9 1:05:48  
 
Michael Cassidy GNY 33 18 1:07:22
3.3
Halefom Abebe Tsegaye WSX 34 19 1:07:24
3.9
Daniel Daly NYAC 35 20 1:07:40
10.3
Dereje Hailegiorgis WSX 36 2 1:07:46  
 
Firehiwot Dado NIKE 37 1 1:08:35  
 
Kim Smith REEB 38 1 1:08:43
26.6
Kara Goucher NIKE 39 2 1:09:12
29.5
David Le Porho 40 10 1:09:30
21.5
Hilda Kibet ADID 41 3 1:09:42  
 
Art Gunther 42 2 1:09:49  
 
Janet Cherobon-Bawcom MGUI 43 4 1:09:55
26.6
Madai Perez NIKE 44 5 1:10:05
24.4
Lisa Weightman ADID 45 6 1:10:10  
 
Caroline Rotich NIKE 46 2 1:10:17
22.6
Chad Meis 47 5 1:10:18  
 
Allen Wagner BRKS 48 11 1:10:30  
 
Emiliano Garcia IRUN 49 21 1:10:33
3.0
Terry Gehl 50 3 1:10:38  
 
Desiree Davila 51 3 1:10:44  
 
Bekelech Bedada WSX 52 1 1:10:54  
 
Diane Nukuri-Johnson ASIC 53 4 1:10:55
15.2
Stephen Serene 54 6 1:10:56  
 
Christian Mercier MIZU 55 3 1:10:57  
 
Matthew Lacey CPTC 56 22 1:11:07
0.8
Jon Lambert 57 7 1:11:09  
 
Giovanni Iommi 58 4 1:11:13  
 
Aziza Aliyu WSX 59 5 1:11:15
4.7
Jason Holder UATH 60 23 1:11:19
1.5
Jimmy Lynch ADEW 61 1 1:11:19
11.4
Peter Bartlett 62 24 1:11:26
16.1
Robert Cavanaugh SCTC 63 12 1:11:28
6.5
Malika Mejdoub WTC 64 6 1:11:33
18.7
Harm Sengers 65 25 1:11:44  
 
Peter Quinzio NYAC 66 26 1:11:44
7.7
Lindsey Scherf WTC 67 7 1:11:45
21.5
Bobby Asher VCTC 68 27 1:11:47
0.1
Rich Burke SF 69 4 1:11:56  
 
Karolina Jarzynska ADID 70 7 1:11:58  
 
Zac Reiter ARMY 71 8 1:12:11  
 
Emil Lerdahl 72 28 1:12:14  
 
Nathan Senner 73 13 1:12:22  
 
Quinn Thomas 74 29 1:12:31  
 
Freya Murray ADID 75 8 1:12:32  
 
James Odea 76 30 1:12:34  
 
Irvette Van Blerk NEDB 77 2 1:12:36
8.7
Scott Price NYAC 78 14 1:12:39
8.4
Ryan Field ZTRN 79 31 1:12:43
9.5
Joseph Dinoto 80 15 1:12:45
74.1
Brian Horowitz 81 9 1:12:54
25.4
Tom Papain 82 32 1:12:54
10.0
Claire Hallissey ASIC 83 9 1:12:58
10.1
Daniel Clayton CPTC 84 10 1:13:03
16.1
Stephanie Pezzullo NEWT 85 10 1:13:14  
 
Julie Culley NYAC 86 8 1:13:31
4.8
Jonathan Bourque 87 5 1:13:35
64.0
Jeremy Adler DWRT 88 16 1:13:37
11.2
Heidi Westover MIZU 89 9 1:13:40  
 
Thomas Hammer FRNY 90 33 1:13:49
1.9
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 91 34 1:13:52
1.0
Chris Solarz CPTC 92 17 1:13:56
44.9
Jesse Du Bey HHRT 93 6 1:13:58
10.4
John Barry CPTC 94 18 1:14:01
5.0
Patrick Regan SRS 95 11 1:14:04  
 
Ryan Linden 96 35 1:14:10  
 
William Washer 97 36 1:14:12
31.3
Elliott Frieder 98 5 1:14:18
10.2
Wendy Thomas ADID 99 10 1:14:21  
 
Leopold Gahungu 100 7 1:14:30  
 
Jeanette Faber BAA 101 11 1:14:31
14.8
Ryan Campi 102 12 1:14:37  
 
Kateryna Stetsenko ADID 103 11 1:14:37  
 
Shaun Mcgrath ANBR 104 19 1:14:39
22.4
Jevgenijs Sproge 105 37 1:14:45  
 
Yolanda Caballero ADID 106 12 1:14:46  
 
Loretta Kilmer MIZU 107 13 1:14:50  
 
Collin Zeffer 108 13 1:14:50  
 
Christopher Green 109 38 1:14:55
17.1
Steven Ryan DWRT 110 20 1:14:56
13.2
Eric Boucher CPTC 111 8 1:15:12
5.8
Brent Frissora NYH 112 39 1:15:13
3.8
Eric Stuber 113 2 1:15:17  
 
Peter Ryan 114 40 1:15:20
95.1
Adam Balfour DWRT 115 41 1:15:29
19.6
Betsy Burke NYAC 116 14 1:15:29
2.4
Matthew Borland CPTC 117 21 1:15:33
3.4
Matthew Posh 118 42 1:15:38  
 
Simon Bentley 119 22 1:15:40  
 
Laurent Jugant 120 6 1:15:44  
 
Leigh Sorrells 121 7 1:15:47
20.5
Daniel Norberg 122 23 1:15:51  
 
Jonathon Laurie 123 43 1:15:54
13.9
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 124 12 1:15:55
18.1
Brandon Brown 125 14 1:16:00  
 
Carlos Martins FF 126 8 1:16:01  
 
Joshua Korth FRNY 127 15 1:16:08
1.6
Juliet Doyle 128 13 1:16:17  
 
Timothy Murphy SRS 129 9 1:16:20
66.2
Rei Otake DWRT 130 24 1:16:23
7.5
Chris Fisher FRNY 131 25 1:16:32
6.0
Scott Fitzgerald FRNY 132 9 1:16:34
29.4
Brad Weiss CPTC 133 10 1:16:35
16.8
Julio Sauce AMPM 134 11 1:16:37
5.7
Dale Dickey 135 1 1:16:41  
 
Alana Hadley TUSA 136 1 1:16:46  
 
Laura Markovaara 137 1 1:16:46  
 
Mahesh Sambasivam 138 3 1:16:51
33.8
Silas Carey RUNC 139 16 1:16:51
0.7
Pete Tedesco 140 44 1:16:52  
 
Benjamin Kieffer BNPP 141 26 1:16:59
25.8
Rob Gill CPTC 142 27 1:17:01
0.6
Alexandre Tilmant CPTC 143 10 1:17:04
6.5
Cary Segall CPTC 144 12 1:17:05
8.7
Jacobo Anaya 145 28 1:17:05  
 
Matthew Nistor 146 29 1:17:08
3.7
Daniel Scrafford AGTC 147 30 1:17:11
17.8
Sam Kohn COLU 148 17 1:17:13
21.2
Stephen Carr 149 31 1:17:17
9.3
Mark Reagan NSRC 150 45 1:17:21
11.0
Mike Wood 151 11 1:17:21
32.9
Mathieu Girard 152 13 1:17:22  
 
Jonathan Warner FRNY 153 18 1:17:26
6.7
Siany Nait Bouda 154 46 1:17:29  
 
Nicholas Dichiara 155 47 1:17:36  
 
Sidney Aguirre WSX 156 19 1:17:36
2.8
Derrie Davis NBR 157 12 1:17:40
4.1
Richard Temerian UATH 158 2 1:17:41
2.0
David Alm CPTC 159 14 1:17:45
0.6
Kenneth Smeby 160 32 1:17:46  
 
Rudi Trivigno NJM 161 13 1:17:55
23.9
Arjay Jensen GNY 162 14 1:18:03
3.4
Sean Hamilton 163 20 1:18:05  
 
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 164 21 1:18:05
0.1
Lesley Higgins NYAC 165 14 1:18:06
4.2
Shane Arters 166 15 1:18:09  
 
Gabe Benroth FRNY 167 15 1:18:10
1.5
Liam Harrison NBR 168 33 1:18:11  
 
Daniel Mazzuchin NBR 169 16 1:18:14
2.0
Grant Handrigan 170 48 1:18:15
10.3
Daniel Lennox 171 34 1:18:19
7.0
Raul Leyva MILL 172 16 1:18:23
5.8
David Martinelli UATH 173 17 1:18:24
7.8
Jeffrey Stein LEUK 174 49 1:18:32
22.7
Kevin Scelfo TTRI 175 50 1:18:33
18.6
Takenori Takahashi 176 18 1:18:33
7.5
Michael Cavnar GNY 177 35 1:18:35
4.6
Jean-Francois Bemeur 178 36 1:18:35  
 
Olivier Garnier 179 4 1:18:40
7.5
Christopher Mertz 180 19 1:18:41
16.2
Benjamin Johnson 181 17 1:18:41
70.2
Dirk Muench AMPM 182 37 1:18:44
13.1
David Roeske 183 38 1:18:46
6.4
Kevin Krause 184 20 1:18:48  
 
Toby Tanser UATH 185 21 1:18:51
11.9
Andrew Crabb FRNY 186 51 1:18:53
11.4
John Reumann TRR 187 18 1:18:57
1.6
Matt Cullen 188 39 1:19:00
12.5
Andrei Volik HRR 189 19 1:19:06
0.4
Andy Wegman FTER 190 52 1:19:13
4.8
Muliye Gurmu WSX 191 15 1:19:15
11.1
Paula Keating 192 1 1:19:16  
 
Kelly Chin HHRT 193 15 1:19:17
3.5
Michael Walder 194 20 1:19:20
7.1
Lucius Clay 195 53 1:19:23  
 
Lukas Bauer 196 54 1:19:25  
 
Sharon Lemberger WTC 197 2 1:19:27
4.2
Britton Costa CPTC 198 55 1:19:28
21.6
Timothy Clarke TELI 199 56 1:19:29
11.6
Arturo Gamez 200 22 1:19:31  
 
Andrew Fleming 201 57 1:19:31  
 
Nick Birosik 202 58 1:19:32  
 
Joshua Maio 203 40 1:19:33  
 
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 204 16 1:19:34
3.9
Gary Mclaughlin 205 21 1:19:36
18.6
Graeme Andrew Allardice 206 22 1:19:36  
 
Emmanuel Grondin 207 59 1:19:37
25.3
Joseph Diflumeri 208 23 1:19:39  
 
Jerimy Greenberg NBR 209 41 1:19:39
5.4
Francois Lefebvre 210 23 1:19:40  
 
Stephen Curtis CPTC 211 42 1:19:41
5.8
Alan Young RRR 212 24 1:19:43
8.7
Ilyas Diani IRUN 213 43 1:19:43
0.7
Mark Mueller NBR 214 44 1:19:48
5.4
Rf Bowers 215 60 1:19:49  
 
Will Decamps 216 61 1:19:53
28.9
Matthew Hilderbrandt 217 22 1:19:53
22.6
Myles Fennon JOPA 218 45 1:19:55
7.6
Byron Raco 219 62 1:19:56
4.1
Benjamin Harris WANN 220 63 1:19:59
20.9
John Legere ADEW 221 3 1:20:07
12.4
Matt Davin 222 46 1:20:08  
 
Brian Prendergast 223 24 1:20:09  
 
Marcos Duarte IRUN 224 25 1:20:09
7.4
Ruy Guimaraes CCMS 225 47 1:20:09
9.2
Matthieu Visser 226 48 1:20:12  
 
Michael Lam 227 23 1:20:15  
 
Jean Luc Dufeal 228 5 1:20:20  
 
Hugh Mcgilligan 229 26 1:20:21  
 
Alan Ruben CPTC 230 1 1:20:22  
 
Rohit Mitter CPTC 231 49 1:20:24
5.6
Adolfo Munguia 232 64 1:20:25
1.7
Samuel Ayling ADEW 233 27 1:20:25
35.5
Haroldas Subertas 234 24 1:20:26  
 
Eric Friedman NYF 235 50 1:20:27
1.8
David White NYH 236 65 1:20:28  
 
Joseph Carroll 237 66 1:20:30  
 
Michael Kimelman NBR 238 51 1:20:30
1.6
Timothy Stockert TTRI 239 6 1:20:30
4.6
James Sheremeta 240 7 1:20:33  
 
Fan Zhou 241 25 1:20:37  
 
Fabien Beaufils 242 67 1:20:38  
 
Jeff Ares CPTC 243 68 1:20:41
21.9
Garland Days VCTC 244 25 1:20:41
0.3
Kieran Garvey CPTC 245 52 1:20:44
1.5
Scott Lomax 246 28 1:20:44  
 
Evan Blackwood 247 69 1:20:45
19.0
Eugene Saladis FDMC 248 53 1:20:47
16.1
Mauricio Sanchez SBR 249 70 1:20:47  
 
Tom Finnerty 250 71 1:20:49
21.7
Michael Wilson ANBR 251 54 1:20:49
24.6
Chester Deoliveira 252 26 1:20:50  
 
Avi Maayan WANN 253 27 1:20:56
2.3
Breandan Ward FRNY 254 55 1:20:59
1.6
Paul Warthen DWRT 255 56 1:21:02
1.6
Patrick Ryan NYPD 256 72 1:21:02  
 
Andrew Vickers 257 8 1:21:02  
 
Hugh Eakin 258 29 1:21:06
6.9
Gabriel Loeb CPTC 259 73 1:21:08
3.2
Alexander Baertl 260 74 1:21:12
9.0
Joe Singleton NJM 261 75 1:21:13  
 
Remy Dechamps BPTC 262 9 1:21:14
5.8
Kenneth Rideout NYAC 263 28 1:21:15
27.3
S M Rhoads 264 76 1:21:16  
 
Kevin Martes 265 77 1:21:18
25.4
Jesus Bazan WSX 266 78 1:21:20
7.5
Seth Bender CPTC 267 57 1:21:21
34.9
Gregory Finck NYAC 268 29 1:21:23
3.3
Randall Binnie 269 58 1:21:23  
 
Javier Cotto 270 30 1:21:32  
 
Myles Kritzinger 271 79 1:21:32  
 
Christine Kenney TTRI 272 16 1:21:33  
 
Will Guzick 273 26 1:21:40
2.6
Manel Errando 274 59 1:21:42
34.3
Eduardo Cahuich Flores 275 80 1:21:47  
 
Christopher Showers 276 81 1:21:49  
 
Ryan Proulx 277 60 1:21:52
14.4
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 278 31 1:21:57  
 
Katie Snowden 279 17 1:21:58  
 
James Rivers 280 61 1:22:00
15.2
Matthias Steger 281 32 1:22:03  
 
Ivar Josafatsson 282 4 1:22:04  
 
Amar Kuchinad 283 30 1:22:05
0.5
Joshua Gallitano 284 31 1:22:06  
 
Dean Gebhardt 285 10 1:22:08
4.4
Kate Gustafson 286 18 1:22:13  
 
Matthew Wong DWRT 287 62 1:22:13
1.0
Vaughn Schoonmaker 288 27 1:22:14  
 
Jordan Hare CPTC 289 63 1:22:15
2.7
Brenn Jones CPTC 290 32 1:22:19
4.1
Jim Price MDRP 291 5 1:22:22
20.6
Alexander Fahmi 292 28 1:22:22  
 
Ednaldo Oliveira WSX 293 33 1:22:22  
 
Richard Nelson 294 34 1:22:23
26.4
Andrew Billo 295 64 1:22:23
15.4
Arturo Fernandez UATH 296 33 1:22:28
7.9
Cameron Tepfer 297 29 1:22:28
12.3
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 298 17 1:22:29
4.2
Rene Roux 299 11 1:22:29
23.5
Lauren M Carter CPTC 300 19 1:22:31
5.3
Kevin Youngs 301 35 1:22:32  
 
Edward Granshaw 302 36 1:22:33
32.3
Dmitri Tchikatilov 303 34 1:22:33  
 
Skip Kunecki 304 30 1:22:33  
 
Yama Karim 305 37 1:22:35
5.3
Kirsten Selert DWRT 306 3 1:22:35
29.9
Michael Rennock CPTC 307 6 1:22:36
2.2
Taiju Matsuoka 308 65 1:22:37
20.6
Michael Wisz NYH 309 35 1:22:37
3.5
Tout Wang 310 82 1:22:37  
 
Stefan Lingmerth WBTC 311 36 1:22:38
14.2
Michael Spinner 312 83 1:22:41
2.6
Cristobal Chuc WSX 313 38 1:22:41
15.5
Ming-Chang Tsai 314 37 1:22:41
32.5
Tsutomu Bessho 315 66 1:22:41
27.2
Luciano Rezende DWRT 316 84 1:22:42
3.6
Ian Clark 317 31 1:22:47  
 
Philip Lang 318 32 1:22:48
3.9
Barclay Richey 319 33 1:22:49  
 
John Gendall 320 67 1:22:53
17.6
Russell Moore 321 68 1:22:53
2.6
Nels Leader 322 85 1:22:53
33.3
David Stockwell 323 38 1:22:55
4.0
Farid Khtira 324 69 1:22:57  
 
Chris Breslin CPTC 325 12 1:23:01
1.9
Gael Lledo CPTC 326 39 1:23:02
2.7
Greg Loeffert 327 86 1:23:02
6.2
Brendan Oregan 328 40 1:23:12
0.7
Alvin Jr. Bugbee 329 41 1:23:13  
 
Arik Anderson 330 70 1:23:13  
 
Francisco Dominguez 331 42 1:23:14  
 
Crescencio Diaz 332 39 1:23:15  
 
Sheri Piers DRC 333 1 1:23:15
2.6
Louis Glaser 334 13 1:23:16  
 
Scott Harris TRD 335 34 1:23:16
20.6
Donald Mccammon 336 71 1:23:19  
 
Yoshinori Saito DWRT 337 43 1:23:19
9.7
Jim Slaba 338 44 1:23:20  
 
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 339 40 1:23:21
1.5
Matt Seaton 340 14 1:23:21
3.9
Collin Martin 341 87 1:23:22  
 
Ben Bush JACK 342 72 1:23:23
1.7
Colin Phillips 343 45 1:23:25  
 
Kenneth Tso CPTC 344 73 1:23:25
17.5
James Gray RNYC 345 41 1:23:29
10.7
Michael Toma WSY 346 46 1:23:33
6.4
A Sam Saegh 347 74 1:23:35
3.6
Thomas Bernard 348 47 1:23:35  
 
Anthony Chan DWRT 349 35 1:23:36  
 
John Honerkamp NYAC 350 42 1:23:36
11.0
Daniel Humm 351 43 1:23:36  
 
Alexander Rylyakov SIAC 352 15 1:23:38
0.8
Kelly Swaim FRNY 353 88 1:23:39
2.0
Matt Hanley NJM 354 75 1:23:40
0.3
Andis Vitolins 355 48 1:23:42
8.2
David King 356 44 1:23:43
41.5
Amy Crain 357 18 1:23:47
25.7
Kevin Parks 358 89 1:23:48
8.4
Greg Diamond TRR 359 7 1:23:48  
 
Pierre Rousseau 360 16 1:23:49
18.4
Tony Salvi 361 49 1:23:50  
 
Marcus Wilhelm HHRT 362 50 1:23:52
3.7
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 363 17 1:23:53
3.8
Mark Staples 364 51 1:23:53  
 
Satoshi Ono 365 45 1:23:54
14.7
Benjamin Miller 366 46 1:23:56
7.0
Sebastian Nordgren 367 52 1:23:56
14.3
Isidro Alvarado 368 53 1:23:57
3.1
Marc-Andre Bineau 369 54 1:23:58
21.8
Sergio Quintanilla Cisneros 370 90 1:23:58  
 
Matthew Kuiken NJM 371 76 1:23:58
14.0
Matt Wilson 372 18 1:23:59  
 
Jane Finck NYAC 373 19 1:23:59  
 
Michael Orifice 374 91 1:24:00
14.5
Kristen Prendergast 375 20 1:24:05
10.4
Seth Kean NBR 376 47 1:24:06
1.8
Brad Gayman FRNY 377 92 1:24:06
0.3
Kari Smith WBTC 378 21 1:24:08
1.5
Jason Montano 379 77 1:24:20  
 
Jim Lamoureux 380 93 1:24:21  
 
Adam Brebner 381 55 1:24:21  
 
Adam Rubin 382 94 1:24:21
23.8
Keith Trivitt 383 95 1:24:21
21.7
Dane Johnsen 384 96 1:24:22
49.8
Boris Gavilanes CRRC 385 19 1:24:22
5.1
Marissa Alberti 386 22 1:24:22
29.6
Chris Smith 387 97 1:24:22  
 
Joe Kelly 388 8 1:24:24
41.8
Scotty Crowe 389 78 1:24:24  
 
Vincent Ley 390 98 1:24:25
25.9
Kazuaki Taketomi 391 99 1:24:25
18.8
Alex White SOME 392 100 1:24:26
3.9
Rachel Sweet 393 20 1:24:28  
 
Locky Trachsel 394 2 1:24:30
17.4
Justin Cawley 395 79 1:24:38
2.9
Annie Onishi CPTC 396 21 1:24:38
3.5
Maria Pavkovitch CPTC 397 22 1:24:40
7.6
Marc Hourican HOHA 398 80 1:24:42  
 
Michael Mendis 399 48 1:24:42
26.4
Jeffrey Bigner TFK 400 101 1:24:43
0.4
Benjamin Zumsteg FRNY 401 102 1:24:43  
 
Zury Oates 402 36 1:24:48  
 
Andrew Campelli 403 81 1:24:49
4.3
Brian Crowley 404 49 1:24:49
23.0
Alaina Miller 405 4 1:24:49
17.3
Louis Follo 406 50 1:24:50
4.5
Gary Frankland NYH 407 51 1:24:50
3.7
Arthur Palmer CPTC 408 2 1:24:52
11.4
Joe Chan HHRT 409 56 1:24:54
0.1
Stephen Ward 410 103 1:24:55
10.9
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 411 23 1:24:56
5.5
Alem Ashebir Gebreezgi WSX 412 24 1:24:56
0.7
Larry Ikard WS 413 52 1:24:56
0.6
James Dunham NYF 414 57 1:24:57
4.6
Vincent Corso CPTC 415 82 1:24:58
1.0
Tine Brokso 416 3 1:24:58  
 
Misha Bittleston NBR 417 83 1:24:59
2.8
Mike Ohrnstein DWRT 418 104 1:24:59
13.0
Thomas Murley VCTC 419 84 1:24:59
5.9
Devang Patel NBR 420 37 1:25:00
3.5
Jeff Grinkovitch 421 58 1:25:00  
 
Brian Mcelroy 422 9 1:25:01  
 
David Nazaroff RRR 423 20 1:25:06  
 
Michael Broache 424 105 1:25:08
1.3
Donald Favre S4A 425 10 1:25:09
5.4
Matt Hayes 426 21 1:25:13  
 
Adam Stave 427 85 1:25:14  
 
Matthew Catanzaro FDMC 428 86 1:25:14  
 
Lilia Britez IRUN 429 23 1:25:14
0.4
Patrick Mckeever 430 106 1:25:14  
 
Sheila Monaghan CCMS 431 24 1:25:14
17.3
Mike Moore 432 53 1:25:17  
 
Landry Da Teresa 433 54 1:25:20
10.4
Brad Wellington 434 55 1:25:20  
 
Gerald Neugebauer 435 87 1:25:21  
 
Richard Deitch 436 59 1:25:24
4.8
Jim Cardosi 437 88 1:25:27  
 
Michael Sager 438 107 1:25:29  
 
Sascha Goergen 439 60 1:25:29
4.7
Megan Foster WBTC 440 25 1:25:31
2.7
Sean Barry 441 56 1:25:31  
 
Carlos Lopez VCTC 442 89 1:25:31
2.2
Armando Lozano WSX 443 90 1:25:31
2.4
John Bobiak 444 91 1:25:32  
 
Aimee Chegwidden 445 5 1:25:33  
 
John Homberg 446 61 1:25:34
18.8
Lap Lee RKIL 447 57 1:25:35
42.4
Ryan Kirlin 448 108 1:25:37  
 
Filippo Bergamini 449 62 1:25:39  
 
Emily Visconti 450 26 1:25:41
13.3
Royden Summers 451 58 1:25:43
0.2
Brett Clements 452 109 1:25:44
5.8
Ian Driver CUMC 453 110 1:25:46
0.2
Artur Grzybko 454 59 1:25:46  
 
Takeshi Yamada 455 60 1:25:48
6.6
Anthony Deramo 456 38 1:25:50  
 
Preston Klingseis 457 111 1:25:51  
 
Kristoffer Felipe Lund-Larsen 458 1 1:25:52  
 
Charles Scherr 459 2 1:25:53
9.2
Patrick Osullivan 460 61 1:25:54
4.7
Mike Goettig PPTC 461 62 1:25:54
2.8
Sean Welleck 462 39 1:25:54  
 
Jerome Le Jamtel 463 63 1:25:55
22.5
Mikael Hanson S4A 464 64 1:25:56
40.5
Marc Striowski 465 92 1:25:56
1.9
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 466 63 1:25:58
0.3
Mark Secko 467 40 1:25:59  
 
Thomas Magauer 468 112 1:26:01
17.0
Angus Goble 469 22 1:26:02
5.4
Alex Emerel 470 113 1:26:03  
 
Brian Funk 471 64 1:26:03  
 
Anthony Tufariello 472 114 1:26:05  
 
Gal Cohen CPTC 473 93 1:26:05
4.5
Ignacio Barbera Cancela 474 65 1:26:07  
 
Thomas Buell 475 94 1:26:07
8.0
Edward Naughton 476 115 1:26:08  
 
Erin Merritt CPTC 477 25 1:26:08
3.5
Katherine Sirico 478 6 1:26:10  
 
Johan Grip 479 116 1:26:10  
 
Kate Maxwell NBR 480 26 1:26:10  
 
Scott Beal 481 95 1:26:11  
 
James Coniglio DWRT 482 117 1:26:11
5.9
David Feinstein VCTC 483 65 1:26:12
5.9
Cathrine Wolden UATH 484 4 1:26:12
1.3
Bonniejeanne Gerhart 485 27 1:26:12
38.0
Peter Bailey 486 66 1:26:13  
 
Rahul Sharma 487 96 1:26:13  
 
Ben Joslin WANN 488 41 1:26:14
9.7
Nicole Green 489 28 1:26:15
14.8
Lauren Gaito 490 27 1:26:15
70.6
Michael Anderson GOOG 491 67 1:26:15
2.7
Daniel Seidler 492 66 1:26:16  
 
Ignacio Granda 493 68 1:26:16
11.0
Takuo Katayama 494 23 1:26:16  
 
Steven Huppert 495 69 1:26:17
24.3
Keila Merino CCMS 496 28 1:26:17
31.0
Leteyesus Berhe CCMS 497 29 1:26:18  
 
Ryan Fischlein 498 3 1:26:18
3.1
Craig Foos NYAC 499 97 1:26:22
8.5
Louis Smookler 500 98 1:26:24
2.8
Mary-Lou Butterfield 501 30 1:26:25
35.7
Peter Wohlsen PPTC 502 99 1:26:27
4.3
Joe Rammelsberg 503 100 1:26:28  
 
Claire Doule 504 31 1:26:29
26.9
Carl Vanderbush AGTC 505 24 1:26:30
8.4
David Boot TRD 506 118 1:26:30
2.2
Jared Gorman 507 101 1:26:31  
 
Roos Karssemeijer 508 29 1:26:31
15.3
Riley Corr TRD 509 42 1:26:32
7.0
Moses Ramirez 510 119 1:26:33
0.7
Jp Cobleigh 511 70 1:26:37
4.0
Philippe Jacques Bernard 512 67 1:26:38
16.5
Jared Fayer NYH 513 102 1:26:39
2.6
Mariano Zimmler 514 120 1:26:40  
 
Stephane Silverman 515 68 1:26:40
7.1
Peter Macari FRNY 516 121 1:26:41
1.3
Gonzalo Luchetti 517 71 1:26:43
15.5
Leonardo Bobadilla UATH 518 69 1:26:44
3.6
Eric Cormier 519 103 1:26:45  
 
Seth Blau DWRT 520 72 1:26:46
1.5
Gregory Chang 521 73 1:26:47  
 
Andy Hardy 522 104 1:26:48  
 
Matthew Smith 523 70 1:26:48
23.8
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 524 30 1:26:48
25.5
Ruben Belliard 525 105 1:26:50
28.4
Sean Rooney 526 74 1:26:52  
 
Eytan Kurshan 527 122 1:26:52
4.8
Veronica Jackson CPTC 528 7 1:26:54
39.9
Cristian Popa 529 71 1:26:57  
 
Felix Del Toro 530 25 1:26:59
4.6
German Echeverry 531 26 1:26:59  
 
Matthieu Commeau WS 532 106 1:27:00
6.6
Keith Olson 533 27 1:27:01  
 
Christopher Napolillo 534 28 1:27:01  
 
Geoffrey Soura 535 107 1:27:02
11.3
Pieter De Richter 536 108 1:27:02  
 
Peter Wright 537 123 1:27:03  
 
Jennifer Blank 538 31 1:27:04  
 
Bill Schafrick 539 72 1:27:06
5.1
Donald Surdoval 540 43 1:27:07  
 
Nicolas Sweeney 541 124 1:27:07  
 
Christian Henkel 542 75 1:27:08  
 
Erik Flores RRFT 543 4 1:27:09
1.1
Anthony Demaio CPTC 544 76 1:27:09
2.6
Julia Knittel HHRT 545 3 1:27:09
10.1
Michael Mccafferty LEUK 546 125 1:27:09
7.3
J-P Desjardins DWRT 547 109 1:27:10  
 
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 548 3 1:27:11
2.4
Corey Black 549 5 1:27:11  
 
David Lin FRNY 550 77 1:27:11
7.3
Nathan Love 551 126 1:27:12
7.9
Keith Williams PPTC 552 127 1:27:12
9.0
Vinod Aravind 553 110 1:27:14
1.2
Brandon Hendelman 554 128 1:27:14  
 
Thomas Fleming 555 29 1:27:16
62.4
Joe Landry 556 11 1:27:17
15.1
Yoshiyuki Toyama 557 78 1:27:17
5.5
Robert Williams 558 30 1:27:19
15.1
Frank Ayala 559 73 1:27:19
1.5
Katrina Lee 560 4 1:27:20  
 
Spartak Delas 561 31 1:27:21
4.4
Sean Moore VCTC 562 32 1:27:22
2.2
Darbi Roberts 563 32 1:27:23  
 
Ron Brooks CPTC 564 111 1:27:24
1.6
Nicolas Diener 565 112 1:27:25
12.7
Rose-Anna Mc Shane Hoey 566 32 1:27:25  
 
Julian Peploe 567 74 1:27:26
21.9
Daniel Ifcher TTRI 568 75 1:27:26
13.4
Aron Kershner HHH 569 129 1:27:27
3.1
Mickey Reidy 570 12 1:27:27
25.6
George Watts 571 113 1:27:27  
 
Adam Mazur 572 76 1:27:27
11.4
Elizabeth Drews RRSP 573 5 1:27:28
27.5
Trevor Casey 574 130 1:27:28
20.2
Achim Schwetlick 575 79 1:27:28  
 
Alun Williams NBR 576 13 1:27:29
0.1
Anh-Minh Nguyen NYH 577 80 1:27:30
0.2
Conor Daly 578 131 1:27:31  
 
Stefan Jensen 579 81 1:27:31  
 
Stefan Randstrom 580 33 1:27:32  
 
Nigel Francis CPTC 581 77 1:27:33
0.6
Kevin Edwards 582 78 1:27:34  
 
Gerret Van Duyne RHF 583 114 1:27:34
2.5
Harvey Lam 584 82 1:27:35
19.2
Christopher Heuisler NYH 585 115 1:27:35
5.3
Shawn Ahmad NYAC 586 116 1:27:36  
 
Timothy Delaney TRR 587 1 1:27:36
3.5
Leonardo Perez 588 117 1:27:36
2.0
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 589 79 1:27:37
10.6
Scott Siverling 590 83 1:27:40
36.4
Dominique Christen 591 80 1:27:40
14.4
Robert Milam NYAC 592 84 1:27:40  
 
Nicholas Fiore PDMC 593 132 1:27:40  
 
Kyra Ferber 594 8 1:27:40
15.2
Barbara Finnegan FRNY 595 33 1:27:41
8.0
Christoffer Johnston 596 133 1:27:43
13.0
Paul Lamoureux 597 81 1:27:44  
 
Eamon Molloy 598 134 1:27:44  
 
Vera Monsao 599 6 1:27:45
6.2
Stephanie Yang CPTC 600 5 1:27:46
4.8
Mauricio Saenz 601 118 1:27:46
9.5
Michael Kenney 602 119 1:27:47
55.7
Michael Hoberman 603 34 1:27:47
3.7
Ana Luiza Garcez 604 2 1:27:47
21.3
Alberto Zambenedetti BRRC 605 85 1:27:49
2.7
Gregory Pupo 606 44 1:27:49  
 
Andrew Goldsweig 607 120 1:27:50  
 
James Little 608 82 1:27:51  
 
Joseph Kearns FRED 609 121 1:27:52
6.4
Wei Jen Lim DWRT 610 135 1:27:53
1.4
John Staub 611 136 1:27:55  
 
Melissa Weiner VCTC 612 34 1:27:57
7.0
Guillaume Bouvet NYF 613 86 1:27:58  
 
Piotr Winter 614 45 1:27:58  
 
Judy Y Chen GNY 615 6 1:27:58
2.7
Elizabeth Fernandez 616 35 1:28:00  
 
Jessica Stein 617 33 1:28:00
68.2
David Jeancler 618 87 1:28:00  
 
Ricardo Bravo 619 122 1:28:00
9.0
Ken Green 620 35 1:28:00
6.4
Mark Lucas TANY 621 88 1:28:00
1.2
Alberto Paderi GNY 622 14 1:28:01
4.3
Shigenari Oketani GNY 623 83 1:28:01
1.4
Matthew Chun 624 123 1:28:02
27.9
Ryan Singer FRNY 625 89 1:28:03  
 
Christophe Eick 626 15 1:28:04
13.4
Miguel Monroy Ruiz 627 90 1:28:05  
 
Jeffrey Dweck CCMS 628 91 1:28:05
5.4
Adam Bickoff 629 137 1:28:06
6.0
Geoffrey Nicholas 630 84 1:28:06  
 
Paul Forbes 631 2 1:28:06
23.0
Nestor Cueva Lobelle 632 85 1:28:07  
 
Nelson Fernandes 633 124 1:28:09  
 
Daniel Holman 634 92 1:28:10  
 
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 635 86 1:28:10
1.9
Lindsay Harkema NBR 636 34 1:28:10
5.3
Ranieri Palavicini 637 125 1:28:11  
 
Sanjeev Chopra 638 126 1:28:11  
 
Carrie Anderer DWRT 639 35 1:28:13
6.5
Carlos Olivares 640 127 1:28:13
13.1
Dave Hagerman 641 36 1:28:14
19.8
Enrico Kuhn 642 138 1:28:14
4.0
Daniel Queen 643 4 1:28:15  
 
Steven Wiggins 644 87 1:28:15
1.7
Thomas Brennan BKTC 645 88 1:28:17
28.7
Adam Bograd 646 128 1:28:17
15.2
Justin Murray 647 139 1:28:18  
 
John Hirsch 648 93 1:28:18  
 
Glenn Pizarro 649 16 1:28:19  
 
Necdet Kaynak WIT 650 5 1:28:19
0.9
Tim Rich 651 129 1:28:20  
 
Jordan Young LEUK 652 130 1:28:20
4.6
Grace White CPTC 653 36 1:28:20
3.9
John Tanner 654 37 1:28:21
5.5
Alejandro Acosta DWRT 655 140 1:28:21
2.3
Karl Landgren 656 131 1:28:22
0.3
Paul Giuliani PDMC 657 89 1:28:22  
 
Lauren Reddy 658 36 1:28:22  
 
David Osterhoudt MHUD 659 132 1:28:23
16.5
Renan Arnalde 660 141 1:28:23
11.1
Patrick Anderson 661 133 1:28:24
6.4
Charles Anderson 662 90 1:28:24
1.2
Joshua Park 663 134 1:28:24
17.3
Charles Fisher 664 91 1:28:25  
 
Roy James Victorio 665 94 1:28:26
40.5
Max Chen HHRT 666 95 1:28:26
1.9
Antonio Cellamare 667 96 1:28:26  
 
Mary Darling HHRT 668 3 1:28:26
14.2
John Remy 669 17 1:28:27
11.3
John Black 670 46 1:28:28
24.1
Ken Sung 671 38 1:28:30  
 
Vladimir Aronsky 672 97 1:28:30  
 
Charles Fortin 673 47 1:28:31  
 
Sten Nielsen 674 39 1:28:32
14.4
Dean Bell 675 98 1:28:32
4.4
Marcus Holmes 676 135 1:28:33
3.8
Rob Ditota 677 99 1:28:33  
 
Jorge Silva 678 136 1:28:33
8.2
Christopher Reich 679 142 1:28:34  
 
David Milano 680 100 1:28:34  
 
Wojciech Cieszkowski RRR 681 92 1:28:35
14.6
Thomas Noonan RRR 682 101 1:28:36
0.5
Greg Harden 683 93 1:28:36  
 
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 684 18 1:28:37  
 
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 685 94 1:28:37
6.0
Ilya Ivashkov 686 143 1:28:38
16.6
Luc Santerre 687 40 1:28:38
26.7
William Bernitsky 688 144 1:28:40
23.9
Geoffrey Stern 689 95 1:28:41
1.5
Colleen Herbert PPTC 690 37 1:28:41
23.5
Alex Attal GNY 691 19 1:28:41  
 
Valerie Matena WTC 692 37 1:28:41
1.6
Sakari Takki 693 41 1:28:43
18.3
Alyssa Connolly NYH 694 38 1:28:44
2.8
Kasper Knokgaard 695 137 1:28:44  
 
James Dussich TMCF 696 145 1:28:44
3.9
Douglas Barrett 697 102 1:28:44
11.3
Taichi Komatsubara 698 138 1:28:44  
 
Kimberly Griffin ADEW 699 1 1:28:44  
 
Peter Kralik 700 96 1:28:45
20.5
Lauren Cullen 701 38 1:28:46  
 
Cesare Carlo Taddei 702 103 1:28:46  
 
Brad Heyman 703 48 1:28:47
1.2
Nicolas Vanier 704 42 1:28:48
1.3
Dave Kleckner NYF 705 43 1:28:48
5.5
Todd Zino NBR 706 139 1:28:49
0.5
Carl Fudge WBTC 707 44 1:28:49
1.6
Marcia Cardinali 708 7 1:28:49  
 
Alison Jeffs 709 4 1:28:49  
 
Rahsan Lindsay 710 97 1:28:49  
 
Amy Kvilhaug 711 7 1:28:50
6.2
Amandio Viegas WSX 712 45 1:28:50
23.4
Taegin Stevenson WSY 713 39 1:28:51
15.9
Greg Yaecker 714 140 1:28:52
0.3
Matt Leibman 715 146 1:28:53
3.7
Andreas Boye 716 141 1:28:53
21.7
Paul Sorace 717 104 1:28:55
10.4
Matt Mckenna 718 142 1:28:56  
 
Michel Belisle 719 46 1:28:56
17.8
Randall Pereira 720 47 1:28:57
17.9
Peter Van Der Vliet 721 48 1:28:58
19.6
Christopher Pappas 722 143 1:28:58  
 
Fred Hines 723 144 1:28:58
1.5
Marc Mizrahi CPTC 724 49 1:28:58  
 
Yoon Choi 725 145 1:28:58  
 
Eddy Buckingham 726 147 1:28:58  
 
Peter Orwig 727 146 1:29:00
7.9
James Garrett 728 50 1:29:00
2.4
Andres Calabrese 729 105 1:29:01  
 
Stephen Laffey HRR 730 106 1:29:01
11.8
Raymond Guillem TFK 731 107 1:29:02
2.8
Olov Berg 732 98 1:29:02  
 
Paul Mandel 733 51 1:29:03  
 
Brian Cappello 734 99 1:29:03
19.4
Craig Hettche 735 108 1:29:03  
 
Edmond Tam AGTC 736 109 1:29:03
3.5
Sami Inkinen 737 110 1:29:05  
 
Jason Kaplan 738 100 1:29:06
19.5
Richard Meyer 739 52 1:29:06  
 
Ning Zhou 740 147 1:29:07
0.3
Neal Post WBTC 741 111 1:29:09
1.4
Jim Shields 742 49 1:29:10  
 
Thomas Brett 743 101 1:29:10  
 
Michael Parfenov 744 148 1:29:11  
 
Gregory Ewoldt 745 149 1:29:11  
 
Guillaume Joly 746 102 1:29:13
4.2
Garcia Fabrice 747 103 1:29:13  
 
Margaret Duggan NYAC 748 39 1:29:14
24.5
Josef Hoelscher JOPA 749 150 1:29:14
8.0
Stefan Treber 750 50 1:29:14  
 
Jorge Rivera 751 148 1:29:14
18.1
Caroline Renkin 752 40 1:29:14
26.1
Gary Bisbee 753 112 1:29:15
15.4
Marco Cuenca WSX 754 104 1:29:15
5.4
Kimberly Harrison 755 40 1:29:16
19.1
Sameed Musvee COLU 756 51 1:29:16
16.2
Kelsey Louie FRNY 757 113 1:29:16
5.8
Philip Powers 758 151 1:29:17  
 
Lars Van Amsterdam 759 52 1:29:17
1.7
Goran Poposki 760 114 1:29:17  
 
Nicholas Defelice 761 152 1:29:18
1.6
Christopher Joralemon 762 105 1:29:18  
 
Paul Kaczka 763 153 1:29:18
3.5
Adam King 764 149 1:29:18
17.1
Patrick Meagher 765 154 1:29:18  
 
Jennifer Filiberto 766 9 1:29:19  
 
Emilio Ferreiros 767 3 1:29:19  
 
Pat Mcadams 768 150 1:29:19  
 
Robert Macnaughton 769 106 1:29:19
18.9
Nicolas Anberree 770 155 1:29:19
1.2
Antenor Arganaraz IRUN 771 115 1:29:19
1.3
Emily Dutton 772 41 1:29:20
5.0
Di Wu 773 156 1:29:20
33.7
David Boole 774 157 1:29:22
18.5
Sharon Vos 775 1 1:29:22
6.9
Gerardo Rojas 776 6 1:29:23
22.8
Luke Weston 777 151 1:29:23  
 
Joseph Mecca NJM 778 20 1:29:23
2.3
James Kennedy 779 158 1:29:23
16.4
Ken Conahan 780 107 1:29:24
10.3
Ryan Mulholland 781 159 1:29:24
9.4
Nick Weir 782 116 1:29:25
17.1
Ben Carr 783 152 1:29:25
10.6
Russ Day 784 53 1:29:25  
 
Kevin Boyle 785 54 1:29:26  
 
Gregory Obenshain 786 117 1:29:26
10.7
Henry Hoyle 787 118 1:29:27  
 
Stephanie Hodge NYH 788 5 1:29:27
2.0
Noah Himberger 789 153 1:29:27  
 
Douglas Costa 790 119 1:29:28  
 
Jeffery Dengate CPTC 791 154 1:29:28
2.5
Thomas Wheeler 792 7 1:29:29  
 
Matthew Ladd 793 160 1:29:30
43.1
Deanna Culbreath NYF 794 41 1:29:30
6.6
Conor Corrigan 795 161 1:29:30
4.2
Stephane Maisonneuve 796 108 1:29:30
0.9
Greg Cowley 797 120 1:29:30
4.5
Riku Paakkonen DWRT 798 55 1:29:34
5.7
James Sellar RARI 799 21 1:29:34  
 
Serhiy Myroniuk 800 109 1:29:34
7.9
Derek Barnes 801 121 1:29:36  
 
Aaron Kowalski 802 110 1:29:37
11.7
Edmundo Bermudez 803 8 1:29:37
17.5
Ricardo Pedroza Sanchez 804 111 1:29:39  
 
Tony Cuervo WTC 805 122 1:29:39
0.3
S Andrew Katz 806 123 1:29:39  
 
Daniel Ryan 807 53 1:29:41  
 
Thomas Donovan 808 162 1:29:42
17.6
Michael Hannon 809 22 1:29:43
0.7
Laurent Hemmerle 810 112 1:29:44
11.1
Richard Minkoff 811 163 1:29:44  
 
Samuel Cohen 812 164 1:29:45
38.5
Alvin Dong 813 9 1:29:47
6.6
Basilio Montalvo Gomez De Aguero 814 113 1:29:47  
 
Michele Buonora 815 10 1:29:48  
 
Steven Chamberland 816 114 1:29:48  
 
Tom Cometa 817 56 1:29:49  
 
Fabian Gallardo CCMS 818 155 1:29:49
5.3
Nicholas Florio NYAC 819 10 1:29:49
3.3
Lanie Van Heerden 820 165 1:29:49
15.7
Aram Fox 821 124 1:29:51
4.8
Elizabeth Alexander NYF 822 42 1:29:51
4.5
Russell Chong 823 115 1:29:52
11.2
William Uribe 824 125 1:29:52
2.9
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 825 156 1:29:52
2.1
Jason Husted 826 157 1:29:53  
 
Erin Lagasse 827 11 1:29:53  
 
Kira Vassar 828 43 1:29:53
14.2
Laura Buckholz 829 42 1:29:54
5.5
Sam Cardona TTRI 830 116 1:29:54
4.2
Simon Wikstrand 831 166 1:29:56  
 
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 832 23 1:29:56
9.5
Richard Gluckselig 833 158 1:29:56
10.7
Braden Larmon 834 159 1:29:57
15.3
Lauren Greig 835 44 1:29:57
21.7
Kristopher Salinger 836 160 1:29:59  
 
Michael Denton 837 161 1:29:59  
 
David Wise 838 117 1:30:00
66.9
Paul Watkins 839 162 1:30:00
27.6
Hiroki Tsurumoto AODF 840 126 1:30:01
13.7
Bill Baumgart LEUK 841 57 1:30:01  
 
Brian Schechter 842 163 1:30:02
0.6
William Platt 843 58 1:30:02  
 
Dana Weinstein 844 8 1:30:02
2.6
Brent Wasser 845 164 1:30:02  
 
Eric Lalumiere 846 59 1:30:02  
 
Michael Viola 847 167 1:30:04
35.8
Albert Fabrizio 848 127 1:30:04  
 
Darcy Budworth NYH 849 43 1:30:06
5.3
Roger Torres 850 128 1:30:06
18.6
Isaac Lacey 851 168 1:30:06
5.0
Colleen Ruplinger BRRC 852 44 1:30:08  
 
Alex Lind 853 54 1:30:08  
 
Tom Swanson TRD 854 118 1:30:09
7.3
Boris Fiala ERYO 855 165 1:30:09
3.7
Matt Depaola 856 166 1:30:10
14.1
Joseph Kolok 857 129 1:30:11
14.4
Benny Tam WSY 858 167 1:30:13
4.0
Manuel Benites 859 130 1:30:14
20.5
Stephen Grimes 860 119 1:30:14
10.3
Carl Barcoma 861 169 1:30:15
4.0
Judy Beckenbach 862 9 1:30:15
30.6
Nicholas Stefans 863 55 1:30:15  
 
Martin Mickus 864 120 1:30:16
5.0
Andrea Zezelic 865 8 1:30:16  
 
Jordan Kurzweil UATH 866 121 1:30:16
1.0
Ramon Roman 867 131 1:30:16
0.9
Ryan Mcleod 868 56 1:30:17  
 
Daniel Griffith 869 170 1:30:17
4.0
Logan Campbell SERP 870 132 1:30:18  
 
Michael Buckler 871 133 1:30:18  
 
William Sycalik NBR 872 122 1:30:19  
 
Alison Halsey 873 12 1:30:20  
 
Michael Thomashow 874 171 1:30:21  
 
Robert Rungholm 875 57 1:30:22  
 
Grant Titre 876 168 1:30:22
4.1
Eduardo Diapico 877 134 1:30:23  
 
Thomas Weber NYF 878 169 1:30:23
27.9
Kinjal Parikh DWRT 879 13 1:30:24
4.7
Andres Garcia 880 170 1:30:24  
 
James Forshaw 881 171 1:30:25
12.8
Aaron Wilson 882 135 1:30:25
1.1
Sean White 883 123 1:30:26  
 
Ben Heben TTRI 884 172 1:30:27
6.9
Douglas Bergmann 885 124 1:30:27  
 
Joy Dushey ADEW 886 9 1:30:28
5.2
Ole Dam 887 60 1:30:28  
 
Jacob Hoyos 888 136 1:30:29
3.8
Joseph Mateer 889 172 1:30:29  
 
Steven Joseph VCTC 890 24 1:30:30
0.3
Kiimba Onyango S4A 891 125 1:30:30  
 
Charlie Buffie 892 173 1:30:31
5.7
Vikram Ranade CUMC 893 174 1:30:33
12.3
Florian Hill 894 137 1:30:33
0.8
Christine Denham 895 45 1:30:34  
 
Kanae Takemura CPTC 896 10 1:30:35
0.9
Bridget Hastings 897 14 1:30:37
3.2
Marta Lazovitz AGTC 898 11 1:30:37
10.3
Thierry Chicote-Navas 899 126 1:30:38
11.4
Kelsey Dean 900 15 1:30:40
5.2
Daniel Otoole NJM 901 61 1:30:41
7.3
Neda Talebian 902 45 1:30:41
10.7
John Tarantino 903 173 1:30:42
3.6
Amie Tkaczyk 904 46 1:30:44
35.1
Conor Hampel 905 58 1:30:44  
 
Elizabeth Waywell SRS 906 2 1:30:45
11.1
Harriott Kelly 907 16 1:30:46  
 
Irma Bribiesca UATH 908 46 1:30:48
26.2
True Fahys JGSS 909 12 1:30:49  
 
Carl Mills 910 138 1:30:50
11.6
Alisa Stern CCMS 911 48 1:30:50
19.2
Hazel Kent 912 47 1:30:50  
 
Geoffrey Morris 913 62 1:30:50  
 
Nathan Olson 914 174 1:30:50  
 
Loreno Marangoni 915 63 1:30:51  
 
Sheeva Talebian 916 13 1:30:52  
 
Colm Banfield 917 25 1:30:52
1.0
Mary Brown UATH 918 47 1:30:52
2.1
Allison Eisele-Glasband 919 48 1:30:52  
 
Mark Su 920 127 1:30:54
3.7
Hiroyasu Tamura 921 139 1:30:55
2.8
Zachary Brewer NYH 922 175 1:30:55
6.9
Lionel Mestron-Chancel 923 128 1:30:56  
 
Robert Dumoulin COLU 924 175 1:30:57
4.4
Micaela Mcmurrough WS 925 14 1:30:57
2.0
Evan Sobel 926 140 1:30:59  
 
Christopher Klotzbach 927 176 1:31:00
1.5
William Herbert NYF 928 26 1:31:00
5.9
Jason Kaslow 929 177 1:31:00  
 
German Rojas 930 27 1:31:01  
 
Marc Gustafson 931 141 1:31:02
25.8
Enrique Perez 932 64 1:31:03
8.2
David Schoer NYF 933 176 1:31:04
5.1
Shawn Spilman 934 177 1:31:04  
 
Guillermo Martin Hanan 935 142 1:31:04  
 
Olivier Przybylski 936 178 1:31:04
9.0
Cathy Jeffrey 937 15 1:31:04  
 
Emmanuel Guardiola 938 59 1:31:05  
 
Kristian Barletti 939 129 1:31:05
31.0
James Kitchen 940 6 1:31:06  
 
Michael Thomas 941 179 1:31:06  
 
Lukas Morawski 942 178 1:31:06
10.4
Brian Harkins 943 143 1:31:07
11.2
Marc Budgazad 944 60 1:31:09  
 
Dawn Wilcox 945 16 1:31:09  
 
Beth Torgerson DWRT 946 49 1:31:09
3.9
Marcin Mrowka TELI 947 130 1:31:10
2.9
William Boscarino AMPM 948 131 1:31:10
20.2
Jonathan Marlow 949 179 1:31:11
0.9
Caitlin Gillen ADEW 950 50 1:31:11
38.2
Chiara Lombardo 951 17 1:31:11
27.6
Umberto Javarone 952 180 1:31:11  
 
Yuko Kosugi 953 6 1:31:13
2.3
Henry Astor 954 132 1:31:14  
 
John Moran 955 144 1:31:15  
 
Neil Powell 956 133 1:31:15
19.2
Francisco Garrido 957 134 1:31:15
7.3
Mckenzie Mahoney 958 51 1:31:15
49.0
Andy Schofield 959 181 1:31:16
0.4
Jeff Johnson 960 180 1:31:16  
 
Brian Towers 961 182 1:31:16
3.5
Craig Kowalik 962 183 1:31:17  
 
Richard Sturges 963 135 1:31:18
15.8
David Brot NROR 964 65 1:31:18
1.1
Matthew Richard 965 181 1:31:18
12.6
Andreas Fragner 966 182 1:31:18
13.4
Carlos Barcon 967 145 1:31:19  
 
Sarah Lane 968 49 1:31:20
4.8
Hendrik Schlueter 969 146 1:31:20
14.8
Hana Sykorova TTRI 970 50 1:31:21  
 
Michael Brakke 971 183 1:31:21  
 
Ryan Ward 972 184 1:31:21  
 
Robert Gatto 973 147 1:31:21
1.4
Christian Hauser 974 148 1:31:22
11.9
Thomas Michael 975 185 1:31:22
55.4
Guilherme Cohen 976 184 1:31:23  
 
Lindy Flowers 977 51 1:31:24
21.9
Rich Van Houten 978 185 1:31:25  
 
Eduard Moldoveanu 979 136 1:31:26
10.8
Nathan Daly 980 61 1:31:27  
 
Glenn Morrissy TFK 981 186 1:31:27
2.3
Janusch Labud 982 149 1:31:27  
 
Jared Grise 983 187 1:31:28  
 
Gary Kane NYF 984 137 1:31:28
5.9
Mary Christian RRSP 985 7 1:31:28
43.8
Yasuo Iwasa 986 4 1:31:29
7.6
David Mark 987 138 1:31:29
2.7
Sandy Terrero 988 139 1:31:30
13.3
Marco Beghin GNY 989 66 1:31:30
3.9
Ed Arnold 990 67 1:31:30  
 
Jessica Cini 991 52 1:31:30
15.0
Rob Guzzo 992 188 1:31:31
36.2