2015 Front Runners New York LGBT Pride Run 5M

Date: June 27, 2015
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 77.0
Number of Runners: 5062
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 15
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 45
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 135
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 155
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 202
6. New York Harriers NYH 208
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 216
8. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 262
9. Greater New York RT GNY 339
10. Warren Street S&AC WS 415

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 21
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 51
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 82
4. New York Harriers NYH 266
5. Front Runners NY FRNY 354
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 379
7. New York Flyers NYF 512
8. Hellgate RR HRR 523
9. Greater New York RT GNY 571
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 709

Power Runs

1. William Hill   44.5
2. Marc Henrion   NYH 39.1
3. Tommy Bricco   38.3
4. Kevin Delaney   33.6
5. Vicent Perez Chapi   32.9
6. Justin Lee   LABS 32.0
7. David Seman   30.9
8. Allen Tram   30.6
9. Glen Peden   26.5
10. Briant Guzman   25.9

 

1. Lorrie Garcia 33.7
2. Jennifer Grau 33.4
3. Sandi Roegman FRNY 32.7
4. Ajitha Ram 32.6
5. Eva Rodriguez 29.0
6. Jennifer Cheng 26.2
7. Dolores Corcuera 25.8
8. Gaby Abascal 24.7
9. Param Ghangas 24.0
10. Elsa Haag HARL 24.0

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Baisa Moleta WSX 1 1 24:40
13.9
Gosa Tefera WSX 2 2 24:41
6.0
Negash Abebe Duki WSX 3 3 24:41
4.5
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 4 4 24:42
1.7
Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 5 5 24:43
2.9
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 6 6 25:01
0.6
Brian Leung NYAC 7 7 25:04
6.7
Thomas Young NYAC 8 1 25:04
0.1
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 9 8 25:05
1.8
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 10 1 25:19
1.2
David Knowles NYAC 11 1 25:26
0.7
Robert Hartnett NYAC 12 9 25:55
8.2
James Brisbois UATH 13 2 26:04
3.5
Brent Frissora NYH 14 2 26:11
0.5
Emiliano Garcia 15 3 26:17
0.4
Alejandro Ariza WSX 16 10 26:20
6.7
Greg Cass CPTC 17 4 26:40
0.9
Bobby Asher VCTC 18 5 26:43
2.0
Austin Taylor CPTC 19 11 26:49
14.6
Karl Paranya NBR 20 1 26:53
3.6
Asher Fusco NYH 21 12 27:13
3.1
Jason Holder UATH 22 6 27:14
0.5
Jesus Zamora WSX 23 3 27:15
1.6
Colin Ogilvie FRNY 24 13 27:17
7.0
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 25 14 27:21
0.8
Pavel Marosin NBR 26 15 27:24
8.3
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 27 2 27:25
1.9
Jeff Ares CPTC 28 7 27:29
0.5
James Lynch ADEW 29 1 27:31
21.5
Ned Cunningham DWRT 30 16 27:36
6.6
Benjamin Green FRNY 31 8 27:41
19.5
Connor Rose CPTC 32 17 27:46
2.0
Chris Van Es 33 18 27:50
11.4
Blake Arnold NBR 34 19 27:50
0.4
Jyrki Ruohomaki DWRT 35 3 28:00
1.7
David Roeske DWRT 36 9 28:00  
 
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 37 10 28:09
2.8
Alexander Walsh NBR 38 4 28:16
0.7
Daniel Gercke CPTC 39 1 28:19
0.1
Cliff Gerber CPTC 40 11 28:30
1.5
Ansu Sowe WSX 41 20 28:34
0.7
Zach Custer GNY 42 21 28:36
0.9
John Wiley NYH 43 2 28:38
0.5
Cary Segall CPTC 44 5 28:42
0.5
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 45 1 28:50
9.1
Matt Soja VCTC 46 12 28:52
2.7
Logan Yu NBR 47 22 28:52
1.2
Myles Lock FRNY 48 4 28:53
4.4
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 49 23 28:54
1.8
Ning Zhou DWRT 50 3 28:56
6.5
Anthony Pena NYIR 51 5 28:59
0.1
Mudhillun Muqaribu 52 4 28:59  
 
James Wyper DWRT 53 24 28:59
0.8
Kevin Delaney 54 2 29:01
33.6
Michael Basen CPTC 55 13 29:02
2.8
Amado Tlatempa WSX 56 14 29:04
2.4
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 57 15 29:08
1.5
Jeanna Composti NYAC 58 1 29:11
4.9
Jonathan Kline DWRT 59 1 29:11
7.1
Gabe Benroth FRNY 60 5 29:15
1.8
Kyle Hall VCTC 61 6 29:19
1.3
Scott Bartucca NYH 62 16 29:22
0.1
Herbert Plummer CPTC 63 17 29:25
0.8
Stuart Marker GNY 64 6 29:26
0.4
Danny Tateo WS 65 2 29:28
0.2
Seth Kean NBR 66 7 29:29
1.6
Stephen Tranter NBR 67 7 29:30
2.7
Peter Heimgartner WS 68 3 29:30
1.3
Stephen Forman GNY 69 4 29:31
1.2
Matthew Degnan 70 25 29:33
3.2
Sean Micka NBR 71 8 29:33
0.2
Leland Chang NYH 72 9 29:35  
 
Taylor Hartstein DWRT 73 26 29:36
5.4
Breandan Ward FRNY 74 10 29:36
3.2
Nicholas Avon DWRT 75 27 29:38
2.6
Scott Brown TRR 76 3 29:38
12.3
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 77 5 29:40
2.9
Martin Sommerschuh 78 28 29:41
3.8
Cristobal Chuc WSX 79 8 29:41
2.1
Jonathan Park DWRT 80 18 29:45
6.7
Nick Vanderkwaak TRD 81 19 29:46
3.4
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 82 9 29:47
2.5
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 83 2 29:47
7.1
Arjay Jensen GNY 84 10 29:51
0.5
Connor Essick FRNY 85 20 29:51
2.3
Garrett Burger DWRT 86 29 29:52
4.6
Timothy Stockert CPTC 87 6 29:55
2.1
Wes Danforth 88 30 29:57  
 
Stephane Bois WS 89 4 30:03
0.6
Shigenari Oketani GNY 90 7 30:03
1.9
Jason Kulig NP 91 31 30:04
4.1
Sebastian Grande 92 32 30:06
2.7
Oliver Schaetti NYH 93 21 30:08
6.2
Neal Sussman CPTC 94 22 30:16
0.7
Marc Henrion NYH 95 23 30:16
39.1
Laurent Elriani 96 11 30:18
8.1
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 97 33 30:19
0.7
Patrick Duffy NYF 98 5 30:19
9.0
Catherine Robbie NYAC 99 3 30:19
5.5
Steven Hall HRR 100 34 30:19
1.5
Joe Chan NBR 101 11 30:23
1.7
Justin Gerald HRR 102 35 30:24
1.3
Jaime Palacios WSX 103 1 30:24
2.7
Russell Marks NBR 104 12 30:27
3.4
Christopher Farrell HCZ 105 24 30:30
3.0
Justin Kopa 106 25 30:30
3.0
Reilly Kiernan NYAC 107 2 30:34
1.0
Andrew Ehrich 108 36 30:35
11.2
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 109 6 30:35
18.8
Michael Toma WSY 110 8 30:37
3.2
Alexander Egan CPTC 111 26 30:37
7.3
Daniil Blinov DWRT 112 27 30:39
4.0
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 113 28 30:40
0.4
Matthew Browne FRNY 114 29 30:40
2.4
Philipp Thier DWRT 115 30 30:42
8.3
Stephen Sprott GNY 116 12 30:42
0.3
Kirt Joseph WSX 117 13 30:42
2.7
Sean Marshall SBRC 118 31 30:43
0.6
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 119 3 30:45
2.2
Miguel Rivera NBR 120 13 30:45
9.0
Patrick Bernal VCTC 121 14 30:46
5.8
Nicole Falcaro CPTC 122 4 30:47
5.1
Greg Gentile 123 15 30:48
1.8
Elizabeth Laseter DWRT 124 5 30:48
14.9
Francesco Presutti NYF 125 6 30:48
1.6
Ethan Rouen DWRT 126 16 30:49
1.5
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 127 4 30:50
2.3
Leslie Lam NYF 128 17 30:51
1.6
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 129 6 30:52
0.7
Megan Tursi NYAC 130 5 30:53
2.7
John Kane 131 9 30:53
0.7
Ewan Fryatt 132 32 30:53
2.0
Felipe Vergara WSX 133 7 30:53
1.9
Alexander Gardner GNY 134 10 30:54
2.4
He Huang 135 33 30:57
1.9
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 136 14 30:57
0.7
Margaret Mcmahon ADEW 137 1 30:57
6.1
William Marshall TRD 138 7 31:01
2.2
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 139 8 31:04  
 
Iain Levine BRRC 140 2 31:05
0.6
Lauren M Carter CPTC 141 6 31:06
0.6
Sean Dunne VCTC 142 37 31:08
3.2
Steven Calidonna TRR 143 2 31:09
0.2
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 144 34 31:10
1.6
Matthew Neumann 145 35 31:12
1.6
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 146 18 31:13
3.6
Natalie Johnston FRNY 147 7 31:16
9.9
Gregory Martins 148 11 31:16
3.7
Frank Drury DWRT 149 9 31:21
1.1
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 150 8 31:22
0.4
Justin Cawley CPTC 151 19 31:29
0.3
Joseph Defilippo 152 36 31:31
5.9
Bobby Liu DWRT 153 15 31:31
2.6
Jordan Cook 154 8 31:31
19.1
Rob Gulya TRD 155 38 31:32
4.3
Ronald Udasin 156 39 31:34
2.2
Scott Jensen 157 37 31:35
0.9
Luis Hernandez SBRC 158 38 31:37
7.3
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 159 1 31:40
3.4
Andrew Vaccaro RTWN 160 39 31:41
12.9
Andrew Hadro DWRT 161 40 31:43
0.8
Adrian Paul NYIR 162 41 31:44
11.8
Francesca Delucia DWRT 163 7 31:44
5.7
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 164 3 31:44
2.7
Jack Cogan 165 9 31:46
1.0
Jonathan Smith FRNY 166 42 31:46
20.3
Richard White FRNY 167 4 31:46
2.7
Dan Baskin 168 43 31:47
3.5
Gary Frankland NYH 169 16 31:48
1.4
Brad Ohara 170 44 31:49
2.3
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 171 10 31:49
1.9
Brian Schroeder FRNY 172 45 31:52
1.9
Rick Thiounn DWRT 173 20 31:53
3.7
Jennie Cohen DWRT 174 9 31:53
0.9
Timothy Brennan 175 21 31:55
4.2
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 176 46 31:56
0.7
Hector Rivera NYAC 177 17 31:56
18.6
Michael Skvarch PPTC 178 40 31:57  
 
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 179 11 31:57
5.4
Jessica Gonzales GCTR 180 8 31:58
15.4
Julien Vaubourgeix 181 47 32:00
1.4
Jeffrey Dutton FRNY 182 18 32:00
4.6
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 183 48 32:06
2.7
Mark Snyder NJM 184 19 32:06
1.8
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 185 12 32:06
2.2
Gregory Finck NYAC 186 12 32:06  
 
Paul Lacorte ALZH 187 49 32:09
1.9
Schuyler Blackman NYH 188 22 32:09
3.3
Benny Tam WSY 189 23 32:09
0.1
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 190 24 32:11
17.8
Spencer Barnes 191 41 32:13
0.7
Paul Sorace WS 192 20 32:14
7.8
Benjamin Corbett FRNY 193 50 32:14
3.6
Larry Giannechini FRNY 194 42 32:14
1.2
David Bruinooge 195 21 32:14
2.1
Liam Van Loenen FRNY 196 51 32:15
9.6
Francisco Caneda LCT 197 25 32:15
3.1
Ravi Desilva 198 26 32:17
12.3
Mark Geiger 199 13 32:19
12.5
Rusty Harper 200 27 32:19
2.3
Richard Bauer 201 28 32:21
14.4
Aimee Patel GCTR 202 1 32:22
9.2
Luca Grisa PPTC 203 29 32:23
8.3
Brandon Primack 204 30 32:24
0.2
John Shostrom BRRC 205 3 32:24
4.2
Kevin Mccoy CPTC 206 22 32:25
1.4
Clarence Nathan 207 14 32:26
2.9
Julien Bommier QTRI 208 43 32:30
2.8
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 209 15 32:30
3.6
Johanne Laegran 210 1 32:31
18.4
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 211 23 32:31
5.0
Robert Gatto 212 31 32:32
0.7
Cesar Estevez WSX 213 5 32:33
1.8
Manuel Romero FRNY 214 24 32:33
2.7
Francisco Viafara WSX 215 6 32:33
1.1
David Brand FRNY 216 25 32:34
8.2
Jacob Lowy TRD 217 10 32:34
2.8
Alberto Gomez WSX 218 26 32:35
2.2
Sean Gorski DWRT 219 44 32:35  
 
Michael Gabrellian TMIRCE 220 11 32:35
10.4
Alan Ruben CPTC 221 7 32:36
4.4
David Atkinson HRR 222 32 32:36
3.8
Agustin Lastra NYH 223 45 32:36
0.8
Gabino Canales WSX 224 33 32:37
0.7
John Nelson WS 225 8 32:38
0.2
David Beven 226 52 32:38  
 
Kyle Keague 227 12 32:38
13.2
Gary Winston RNF 228 53 32:39
15.8
Allan Co PPTC 229 54 32:41
1.0
Matt Hyde FRNY 230 55 32:42
4.8
Gordon Bakoulis NYRR Staff 231 1 32:45
3.1
Michael Kerin PPTC 232 34 32:45
3.5
Michael Balz NP 233 56 32:46
0.3
Dean Bell 234 35 32:48
5.3
Alberto Paderi GNY 235 9 32:49
2.4
Zandy Mangold NBR 236 27 32:49
0.5
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 237 36 32:49
2.6
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 238 16 32:52
2.4
Michael Wisz NYH 239 28 32:52
2.4
Thomas Uldrick 240 17 32:54
4.4
Victor Kovalkov FRNY 241 46 32:54
8.6
Kim Martineau DWRT 242 2 32:54
1.6
Victor Acevedo HRR 243 29 32:55
3.1
Carrie Bova GCTR 244 9 32:55
5.7
Brett Axelrod NBR 245 47 32:55
15.0
Michael Sanderson FRNY 246 30 32:56
0.9
Carlos Sanchez NYIR 247 57 32:57  
 
Tibby Xu NYIR 248 2 32:57
19.7
Yipeng Huang COLU 249 48 33:00
5.0
Arrak Bhattacharyya NYH 250 58 33:00
10.6
Daniel Adams FRNY 251 59 33:00
18.8
Harry Hutchison 252 60 33:01
2.3
Paul Grillot FRNY 253 13 33:01
16.7
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 254 49 33:01
4.3
Justin Ginsburgh NBR 255 61 33:03
5.5
Katherine Carrington CPTC 256 10 33:03
1.4
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 257 37 33:04
3.9
Wilson Fajardo 258 62 33:04
10.0
Andres Pareja UATH 259 31 33:05
3.6
Andres Balbuena CAM 260 32 33:05
4.6
Bobby Durany FRED 261 50 33:06
1.1
Raul Damas NP 262 33 33:06
3.9
Dennis Ng FRNY 263 63 33:07
1.8
Reed Murphy 264 34 33:07
18.2
Artur Tyszuk POLS 265 64 33:08
8.7
Mike Veenstra 266 51 33:08
4.3
Gen Watanabe FRNY 267 18 33:08
0.6
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 268 2 33:09
1.7
Adrian Centoni 269 52 33:09
0.4
Peter Vandervliet 270 13 33:11
1.1
Avanti Peters FRNY 271 53 33:11  
 
Jordan Taillon NBR 272 65 33:12
18.9
Brent Jarkowski FRNY 273 66 33:12
7.3
Max Bosworth 274 54 33:13
8.7
Jorge Fajardo NYF 275 10 33:14
3.2
Jimmy Jung TRD 276 67 33:14
5.8
John Owens NJM 277 38 33:15
6.7
Daniel Bak FRNY 278 55 33:15
2.4
Michael Hill NBR 279 19 33:15
4.0
Anthony Majewski FRNY 280 68 33:15
2.0
Dominic Davis FRNY 281 69 33:17
9.8
Douglas Currier BRRC 282 4 33:18
2.3
Jennifer Nolan HRR 283 10 33:18
8.6
Paul Lozito FRNY 284 56 33:19
6.1
David Kornacker VCTC 285 14 33:21
1.3
Takaji Kuroyanagi 286 35 33:21
7.9
Briant Guzman 287 14 33:23
25.9
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 288 15 33:25
1.1
Kyle Murakami 289 57 33:26  
 
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 290 39 33:27
0.1
Jie Yuan 291 58 33:29
5.8
Jeff Imwold FRNY 292 70 33:31
0.7
Samuel Hernandez 293 20 33:32
8.5
Alan Klipper ZTRN 294 15 33:33
2.2
Timothy Berardo FRNY 295 59 33:34
6.7
Dana Weinstein 296 2 33:35
0.2
Melissa Burgin PPTC 297 11 33:35
0.6
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 298 11 33:35
5.5
Steven Vizena FRNY 299 11 33:35
0.4
Jason Pike TFK 300 40 33:35
2.7
Kyle Anderson 301 71 33:36
5.3
Joseph Shayne HARL 302 72 33:36
6.0
Ashley Harris 303 12 33:37
7.6
Tatyana Abugova DWRT 304 12 33:37
0.7
Diana Cortes NNRC 305 13 33:38
22.6
David Hardy HHH 306 16 33:39
2.8
Meredith Kennedy CPTC 307 13 33:39
0.7
Dan Atkinson 308 73 33:41
16.1
Dorian Needham 309 74 33:42  
 
Roberto Storaci NYF 310 41 33:42
1.6
Caitlin Williamson DWRT 311 3 33:42
15.6
Christopher Stoia UATH 312 17 33:42
0.9
Stephane Boccara 313 36 33:42
5.6
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 314 21 33:42
4.1
Shahram Michael Biria 315 22 33:43
1.9
David Minsky W-S Runner 316 75 33:43
1.8
Alfonso Polania WSX 317 18 33:44
1.2
Marcel Nobel 318 76 33:44
0.1
Sean Moore VCTC 319 19 33:45
5.9
Jordan Melaragno 320 60 33:45
3.6
Hank Schiffman CPTC 321 1 33:46
1.6
Kevin Sajdak NYH 322 61 33:46
1.8
Jose De Jesus 323 62 33:46
2.7
Grzegorz Parzoch HRR 324 20 33:48
2.6
John Stiene 325 37 33:49
6.9
Eduardo Brandao NYH 326 38 33:49
5.5
Jessica Snider-Rodriguez NP 327 14 33:49
6.2
Jose Gomez 328 77 33:50
16.5
Franz Hinojosa CPTC 329 42 33:50
11.8
Ernie Hershey PPTC 330 43 33:51
0.2
Eric Mcgivern HHH 331 63 33:52
3.0
Lukasz Tyszuk POLS 332 78 33:53
8.5
Jarek Skalik POLS 333 44 33:53  
 
Erik Allen 334 45 33:53
6.9
Nick Drozdiak BNPP 335 79 33:53
9.6
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 336 80 33:53
0.9
Mario Flores WSX 337 23 33:54
0.3
Gary Thompson 338 24 33:54
3.5
Conor Cox NYH 339 81 33:54
5.2
Akira Yoshizaki 340 12 33:55
0.8
Jed Cabreira 341 46 33:55
14.3
Toshiki Ikehata CPTC 342 21 33:57
4.3
Jorge Santana Corona FRNY 343 47 33:57  
 
Keith Atchison 344 64 33:58
4.0
Ricky Tran 345 82 33:59
12.2
Julian Alvarez WSX 346 5 33:59
2.4
Rebecca Tisdale 347 15 33:59
2.5
Michael Stermer NBR 348 48 34:00
1.0
Christopher Lo 349 65 34:00
5.4
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 350 14 34:01
0.7
Leah Serinsky FRNY 351 15 34:02
6.6
Gregory Ewoldt 352 83 34:03
0.4
Josh Parker 353 84 34:03
8.6
Rory Hanratty NYH 354 39 34:05
4.2
Victoria Bresnahan 355 16 34:05
6.5
Ryan Schlief DWRT 356 40 34:06
3.2
David Lin FRNY 357 49 34:06
9.1
Katharina Wang NYH 358 17 34:07
4.7
Nathan Riemer 359 66 34:07
3.6
Albert Chen FRNY 360 50 34:07
11.4
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 361 41 34:08
0.8
Julian Vincent 362 51 34:08
2.2
Paul Scheid FRNY 363 67 34:09
3.0
Jennifer Markowitz NYH 364 18 34:09
9.8
Tim Olsen 365 68 34:09
7.4
Dennis James TRWB 366 52 34:10
0.5
Javier Gomez FRNY 367 85 34:10
2.1
Conor Mccullagh 368 53 34:11
8.8
Jaison Joseph 369 86 34:11
3.6
Andre Lejeune CPTC 370 25 34:11
3.5
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 371 22 34:13
0.6
Agnieszka Malatesta POLS 372 16 34:13
0.9
Dan Schechner 373 69 34:14
7.9
Timothy Bittel TTRI 374 87 34:14
1.0
Frank Kutschera 375 26 34:14
14.6
Paul-Johan Seim 376 16 34:17
12.3
Brian Brush NYCFR 377 70 34:17
0.3
Darcy Budworth NYH 378 17 34:17
2.1
Paul Robinson NBR 379 88 34:19
1.7
Stephen Orourke FRNY 380 17 34:19
3.0
Kevin Marshall 381 71 34:19
5.5
Michael Satalof 382 72 34:20
1.1
Joshua Carrafa 383 89 34:21
12.1
Mario Ricca Jr. SIAC 384 23 34:23
13.8
Michael Chappel 385 27 34:23
19.2
Matteo Cavalleri PPTC 386 42 34:23
8.4
Robert Smullen WS 387 24 34:24
5.7
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 388 54 34:24
2.3
Christian Skala 389 43 34:25
5.0
Anthony Cocciolo FRNY 390 90 34:25
1.1
Jeff Ciprioni NBR 391 55 34:25
4.1
Martial Ren 392 18 34:26
8.6
Garett Levy 393 73 34:27
16.3
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 394 25 34:27
2.8
Robert Fried GLIR 395 26 34:28
1.4
Edgar Zarate WSX 396 56 34:28
0.5
Adam Hirsch 397 91 34:31
2.0
Julia Siemon DWRT 398 18 34:32
5.4
Don Snellings 399 57 34:32
1.1
Topher Chavis NBR 400 92 34:32
7.8
Blanca Lucero WSX 401 1 34:33
0.6
Dov Gertzulin JRUN 402 58 34:33
3.1
Michael Liu DACS 403 74 34:33
2.3
Stephen Boyd NBR 404 93 34:33
1.6
Joshua Hester 405 59 34:34
13.8
Mariusz Markiewicz 3RPL 406 44 34:34
3.9
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 407 3 34:36
1.7
Matthew Anderson FRNY 408 45 34:36
14.6
Loic Mahe 409 28 34:37
2.0
Scott Fitzgerald UATH 410 46 34:37
11.3
Rolando Baez 411 29 34:37
13.7
Jay Reynolds 412 94 34:38
2.0
Elbert Ma FRNY 413 95 34:40
0.3
Mark Sluiter TRD 414 60 34:40
1.3
Lloyd Helen NBR 415 75 34:40
0.6
Eva Frissora NYH 416 19 34:40
1.9
Benigno Veraz VCTC 417 6 34:41
3.6
Christine Weiher 418 2 34:41
11.0
Ruth Loos FRNY 419 3 34:42
0.1
Michael Terry FRNY 420 96 34:42
5.5
Arturo Escajeda 421 76 34:42  
 
Evan Moody 422 97 34:43
3.1
Denie Wong WSY 423 30 34:43
1.4
Marcy Withington NYF 424 4 34:44
1.3
Shane Mueller FRNY 425 77 34:45
2.8
Nicholas Barnes 426 98 34:46
2.3
Michael Cimino 427 61 34:47
1.1
Michael Siegell CPTC 428 31 34:47
1.3
Kevin Pope FRNY 429 27 34:47
3.6
Glen Peden 430 32 34:48
26.5
Joel Amico 431 62 34:48
2.2
Oren Efrati PPTC 432 47 34:49
4.3
Adrian Delgado UNAC 433 28 34:49
1.1
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 434 99 34:50
4.6
Jennifer Grimyser 435 20 34:50
4.5
Erinn Goldenberg WS 436 21 34:51
4.2
Anthony Thompson FRNY 437 29 34:52
11.2
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 438 7 34:53
2.2
Andrew Good FRNY 439 78 34:53
1.3
Brendan Riley BOMF 440 100 34:53
7.0
Mark Schmit HHH 441 101 34:53
2.2
James Tarleton NYF 442 63 34:54
1.4
Matt Coneybeare 443 102 34:54
5.5
Rebecca Ades NBR 444 22 34:54
8.2
Philip Oreilly 445 33 34:54
4.3
Chris Lin 446 79 34:56
4.8
Galen Schram 447 19 34:57
7.0
Oda Laegran 448 2 34:59
12.9
Jean-Dominique Bonnet 449 1 34:59
14.4
David Behr 450 64 34:59
2.7
Geoff Okins NRUN 451 80 35:00
4.7
Jack Mcshane BRRC 452 8 35:05
4.5
Billy Henehan NYIR 453 65 35:05
1.6
Alex Romero FRNY 454 81 35:06  
 
Jeffrey Gurwin 455 103 35:06
1.4
Alan Thong NYH 456 104 35:10
0.3
Sanjiv Dhodapkar NYH 457 105 35:11
3.1
Joseph Porcaro TRR 458 2 35:12
0.4
Jennifer Lepori ANY 459 4 35:12
1.8
Malorie Meshkati 460 19 35:13
6.3
Florian Hill 461 66 35:13
2.8
Jeffrey Geier 462 67 35:15
6.7
Benjamin Thompson NYH 463 68 35:15
1.0
Kelsey Holland 464 4 35:15
6.5
Snorre Laegran 465 34 35:15  
 
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 466 106 35:16
5.3
Blake Artushin FRNY 467 82 35:16
12.2
Enrique Fonseca 468 35 35:16
3.1
Tom Lawson 469 9 35:17
1.0
Stephen Greaves 470 107 35:17  
 
Joan Cruells 471 69 35:19
3.5
Parvez Rashid 472 83 35:19
3.3
Sergei Deych 473 84 35:21
9.4
Masha Portiansky NBR 474 3 35:21
4.6
Adrien Wiesebron TFK 475 108 35:21
7.3
Kara Bocchi 476 20 35:21
6.8
Andrey Kirichenko 477 85 35:22
12.5
Rob Smy SBRC 478 70 35:22
2.5
Brad Usher LIC 479 30 35:23
0.9
Maxwell Anderson FRNY 480 86 35:23
4.0
Melody Feo NBR 481 21 35:23
0.2
Daniel Rowoth 482 87 35:24
3.8
Jj Janikis 483 88 35:25
9.8
Kevin Dopp NBR 484 109 35:25
1.7
Joseph Dufresne 485 36 35:25
5.4
Rebecca Silver 486 23 35:25
2.3
Gerard Luna PPTC 487 48 35:26
0.8
James Ong ZTRN 488 71 35:26
7.9
Brandon Rush FRNY 489 37 35:27
0.8
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 490 49 35:27
2.6
Gabriela Krebs 491 4 35:29
3.7
Robert Gallagher GS 492 110 35:29
1.9
Carla Villarroel 493 5 35:30
2.5
Andrew Fiore 494 72 35:30
2.9
Robert Okajima WIT 495 13 35:30
1.0
Heinrich Hoffmann 496 73 35:31
4.6
Kevin Black DWRT 497 74 35:32
6.3
Kenyon Ogburn FRNY 498 50 35:33
1.2
David Van Pelt HRR 499 51 35:33
4.5
Teiko Shigezumi CPTC 500 5 35:33
6.3
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 501 52 35:35
0.9
Joel Johnson 502 89 35:36
4.1
Isaac Chaput 503 90 35:37
4.0
Samuel Shull FRNY 504 91 35:39
12.2
Ross Nicholson 505 20 35:39
3.1
Jonathan Siegel 506 92 35:40
7.6
Michael Wood 507 111 35:41
4.7
Simon Shimshilashvili 508 112 35:41
2.1
Brian Muldrew 509 75 35:41
0.5
Matthew Stevens NBR 510 113 35:41
8.3
Richard Nguyen FRNY 511 93 35:42
8.9
Jan Peter Brajer NYTR 512 38 35:42
4.0
Jason Chan MSH 513 53 35:43
17.3
Max Martinelli 514 94 35:44
4.3
Brandon Rakszawski 515 114 35:44
1.7
Gary Gosselin CPTC 516 10 35:47
2.7
Amr El-Shimi FRNY 517 76 35:48
7.3
Guido Chichierchia 518 95 35:49
2.7
Michael Alcamo DWRT 519 39 35:49
2.1
Raymond Blake 520 96 35:49
0.8
Russell Wight NBR 521 115 35:49
6.9
Kaitlin Borror GNY 522 24 35:50
0.1
David Ezra 523 77 35:50
2.0
Alvin Chu NBR 524 54 35:51
2.0
Greg Holzmann FRNY 525 78 35:52
0.2
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 526 116 35:52
0.6
Isao Oba FRNY 527 79 35:53
0.2
Necdet Kaynak WIT 528 14 35:54
1.0
Curtis Knecht FRNY 529 80 35:56
4.1
Raymond Tang NYF 530 117 35:56
10.0
Christopher Sullivan 531 31 35:57
0.4
Alyse Ginsberg DWRT 532 6 35:57
2.5
James Leocadi TFK 533 118 35:57
0.4
John Antos FRNY 534 40 35:58
4.1
Benedict Campbell FRNY 535 119 35:59
16.6
Laurence Broderick NIKE 536 81 35:59
4.4
Param Ghangas 537 7 36:00
24.0
Navin Varshney 538 55 36:00
4.3
Chris Angel Roldan TLTC 539 82 36:00
11.8
Rose Cook 540 8 36:00
4.1
Gerland Van Ackere HRR 541 120 36:01
0.7
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 542 9 36:01
1.4
Justin Garren TFK 543 97 36:02
5.9
Jeff Manning FRNY 544 98 36:02
4.9
Scott Beckmann 545 121 36:03
2.2
Jason Toris FRNY 546 99 36:03
4.0
Stuart Huston FRNY 547 83 36:05
12.6
Ladislao Cinto 548 84 36:05
0.7
Iain Robertson DWRT 549 41 36:06
0.3
Thomas Peterson 550 56 36:07
3.5
Elioth Sanabria Buenaventura 551 100 36:07
3.7
Denise Peterson HHRT 552 5 36:07  
 
Rick Bloomer VCTC 553 32 36:09
6.2
Samuel Siriwatana 554 57 36:10
11.2
Bryan Cockerham 555 85 36:11
2.3
Iman El Khatib 556 22 36:11
5.4
Manuel Fueyo 557 42 36:11
2.4
Brendan Brett 558 101 36:12
6.9
Steven Stankovich 559 122 36:12
6.2
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 560 10 36:12
1.8
Brenton Bellomy FRNY 561 102 36:13
1.6
Jessie Lopez-Garay FRNY 562 123 36:13
2.6
Nathaniel Hobelman NBR 563 124 36:14
7.5
Michal Wysocki 564 86 36:14
7.9
Richard Pastena NBR 565 125 36:14
4.7
Carly Jornlin 566 23 36:15
2.4
Joe Velez NYH 567 58 36:15
2.5
Daniel Guralnick FRNY 568 87 36:15
10.3
Justin Shea 569 103 36:16
3.2
David Avery 570 59 36:16
2.6
Masato Ono GNY 571 3 36:16
0.8
Michael Williams 572 88 36:17
2.6
Guillaume Mialane 573 104 36:17
1.0
Joseph Iwan POLS 574 33 36:17
1.4
Amy Roberts HRR 575 11 36:19
1.8
Miriam Weiskind BKTC 576 12 36:20
4.4
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 577 11 36:20
0.3
Melanie Broder CPTC 578 5 36:20
0.2
Peter Turo FRNY 579 126 36:20
6.4
Harry Carroll NJM 580 12 36:21
2.8
Berj Tenguerian NBR 581 105 36:21
4.4
Jeffrey Green 582 127 36:22
12.7
John Kell 583 128 36:22
1.9
Scott Rovinsky 584 129 36:22
4.5
Chris Bornhorst 585 130 36:24
2.3
Tamotsu Harada 586 60 36:24
3.4
Andrew Folkman 587 89 36:24
4.3
Sarah Lazun DWRT 588 24 36:25
8.6
Bijay Pradhan FRNY 589 90 36:25
13.6
Changpeng Li W-S Runner 590 106 36:26
1.7
Hiroki Kusano 591 131 36:26
5.7
Steve Balcerski AGTC 592 132 36:27
5.4
Haruyuki Ito 593 34 36:28
3.2
Jon Fougner 594 133 36:28
12.3
Vicent Perez Chapi 595 91 36:28
32.9
Diana Ceylan WSX 596 6 36:28
3.2
Axel Kramer 597 35 36:29
4.9
Victor Huwe FRNY 598 61 36:29
3.7
Thomas Crimmins FRNY 599 36 36:30
8.2
Tyler Neasloney 600 107 36:30
8.7
Martin Bizouard 601 134 36:31
14.0
Daniela Czark DWRT 602 6 36:31
0.7
Michael Ortiz 603 135 36:31
1.3
Martin Woodard 604 92 36:32
0.6
John Dias 605 108 36:33
10.0
Matthew Cowan 606 136 36:33
6.8
Michael Orth 607 43 36:34
3.3
Andrew Neale 608 93 36:34
1.4
Giordano Fusco FRNY 609 94 36:35
4.2
Herry Lesmana W-S Runner 610 137 36:36
1.6
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 611 95 36:37
2.6
Eric De La Garde ZTRN 612 37 36:38
5.4
Craig Sabbatino 613 96 36:39
9.8
Pieter Van Hattem PPTC 614 62 36:39
0.4
Caroline Wright DWRT 615 25 36:39
9.8
Jennifer Hom DWRT 616 25 36:39
5.6
Anne Myhr 617 7 36:39
11.6
Michael Bunting FRNY 618 138 36:40
2.8
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 619 44 36:40
2.5
Desi Duncker 620 97 36:40
4.5
Lieven Vandergoten 621 98 36:40
3.0
Brian Roach 622 139 36:41
5.0
Thomas March 623 63 36:41
0.3
Anthony Caporale NYCR 624 45 36:42
0.7
Andrea Adam Moore GNY 625 13 36:42
2.3
William Rendu 626 99 36:42
9.8
Richard Goldberg FRNY 627 100 36:43
4.7
Derrek Schartz 628 21 36:44  
 
Christopher Fahey 629 64 36:45
3.7
Marc Liebman 630 140 36:45
4.0
Tony Ellis PPTC 631 46 36:45
2.6
Daniel Sorbello 632 65 36:45
4.2
Michele Mariotti FRNY 633 101 36:45
7.3
Elizabeth Faris 634 26 36:45
7.2
Laura Kelly NYH 635 27 36:45
2.5
Thomas May GNY 636 15 36:46
3.2
Umut Uyar ADOB 637 102 36:46
0.6
Thomas Dente NROR 638 47 36:47
0.6
Lionel Raynaud 639 48 36:47
3.4
Anthony Schembri GNY 640 66 36:48
3.4
Adam Marsh NYF 641 67 36:48
2.2
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 642 16 36:48
2.2
Spencer Lew FRNY 643 49 36:48
2.4
David Menendez FRNY 644 50 36:48
6.0
Rebeca Schwartz 645 28 36:48
14.5
Jose Gutierrez 646 22 36:48
3.7
Juan Frias NP 647 109 36:49
1.0
Jeffrey Tente TRD 648 110 36:50
4.7
Tiffanie Natale NNRC 649 6 36:50
5.0
Levi Jones 650 141 36:50
9.0
Jonathan Pliner 651 142 36:51
0.7
Karen Davies TRR 652 1 36:51
5.0
Jay Gerlach 653 143 36:52
0.2
Matthew Pieknik 654 144 36:52
0.6
Bruce Sibley 655 38 36:53
2.6
Alban Rombaux 656 68 36:53
0.1
Krishna Dayanidhi 657 103 36:54
5.2
Alison Domzalski WSX 658 14 36:54
0.9
Tommy Bricco 659 145 36:55
38.3
Keith Robinson 660 69 36:55
1.4
Jason Gonzalez FRNY 661 23 36:56
12.9
Timothy Crepeau FRNY 662 146 36:57
8.3
Adam Shaffer 663 111 36:57  
 
Paul Nelson NYF 664 51 36:57
1.1
Grover Francis 665 147 36:58
6.6
Run Strul 666 104 36:58
3.0
Marc Sturm 667 52 36:59
2.6
Damian Hartner FRNY 668 53 36:59
1.7
Jessica Boucher NBR 669 7 36:59
2.5
Zachary Van Rossum 670 105 37:00
0.7
Phillip Mina NYPD 671 24 37:00
4.5
Thomas Semosh 672 106 37:00
5.7
Emily Small 673 15 37:00
0.1
Stephen Hughes 674 112 37:00
2.5
Jonathan Crince 675 107 37:01
2.0
Michael Lytle 676 113 37:01
3.2
Paul Hogan 677 114 37:02
5.4
Timothy Pedrotty 678 115 37:02
12.1
Jocelyn Bonneau OISE 679 26 37:03
11.7
Chris Swezey 680 25 37:03
5.7
Dominik Brinkmann 681 108 37:04
9.7
Ainslie Chandler NYF 682 27 37:04
3.2
Yibin Wang 683 116 37:04
2.6
Cristella Larosa WS 684 8 37:04
3.0
Yasmine Roumane TFK 685 29 37:05
4.2
Patrick Armano 686 117 37:05
9.5
Darren Bosch 687 54 37:05
0.8
Ryan Quinlan 688 148 37:06
3.8
Birone-Bay Ouma NNRC 689 28 37:06
0.8
Joel Lowy GALL 690 70 37:06
5.2
James Miller NYF 691 17 37:06
4.4
Edward Louie TFTC 692 55 37:06
5.5
Jorge Durand FRNY 693 109 37:06
0.7
William Hill 694 118 37:07
44.5
Guido Castro 695 71 37:07
5.2
Beth Wispelwey 696 30 37:08
8.5
Alexandra London DWRT 697 29 37:08
1.8
David Seman 698 72 37:08
30.9
Alan Novie WIT 699 13 37:09
2.8
Herbert Elsas TTRI 700 73 37:09
1.4
Dyronne Luarca FAT1 701 110 37:09
4.8
Patrick Taaffe HOHA 702 74 37:10
3.5
Rui Li 703 75 37:10
1.5
Kathryn Dahlke 704 30 37:11
2.7
Douglas Larsen FRNY 705 39 37:11
6.9
Jennifer Schraven 706 31 37:11
4.1
A. Justin Mashia 707 111 37:12
5.3
Timothy Guscott 708 56 37:12
2.5
Rodney Coombs 709 40 37:13
1.5
Paul Kavanagh UATH 710 18 37:14
3.6
Abhinav Mathur TFK 711 149 37:14
1.8
Wanda Wang CPTC 712 3 37:14
1.7
Bartosz Winogrodzki POLS 713 112 37:14
7.4
Barbara Byrne CPTC 714 1 37:15
3.1
Maria Omachel WRKN 715 31 37:16
2.0
Anthony Vander Meer 716 76 37:16
6.8
Sota Nakahara 717 77 37:17
7.4
Charles Parchment 718 19 37:17
5.9
Jennifer Cheng 719 32 37:17
26.2
Matt Pych FRNY 720 113 37:17
3.0
Cody Hicks 721 41 37:17
2.1
Juan Navarro FRNY 722 150 37:18
0.6
Ekong Ekong FRNY 723 78 37:18
0.4
Adam Silverstein 724 151 37:18
3.3
Carlos Madariaga HRR 725 114 37:19
1.4
Patrycja Slawuta DWRT 726 33 37:20
12.4
Kevin Cheng 727 115 37:21
2.9
Semsi Derkunt 728 119 37:21
19.4
Kristin Bagby FTER 729 34 37:21
0.6
Budd Heyman CPTC 730 20 37:21
0.4
Drew Mcwhorter 731 120 37:21
0.4
Max Yuan 732 152 37:21
6.2
Ryan Castro HRR 733 153 37:22
0.4
Andrew Oshea 734 116 37:22
3.4
Jamal Khan 735 57 37:22
0.3
Fortino Vazquez GRNC 736 79 37:22
3.4
Christina Field GNY 737 35 37:22
10.3
Beth Ann Coulton NBR 738 16 37:22
4.7
Hakan Ozakbas 739 117 37:22
13.8
Tom Ryan NEWB 740 118 37:23
4.9
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 741 58 37:23
3.1
Jorge Pena 742 121 37:24
3.4
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 743 154 37:25
0.1
Chris Carper FRNY 744 122 37:25
10.8
Aaron Rak FRNY 745 119 37:25
2.7
Javier Garcia NP 746 123 37:25
9.6
Joshua Scott 747 124 37:25
1.9
Brian Cheap FRNY 748 125 37:26
0.7
Jose Toro QSS 749 42 37:26
0.6
Myesha Watkins 750 32 37:27
13.1
Alexander Shaw 751 26 37:27
9.2
Andrea Sboner FRNY 752 80 37:28
4.9
Philip Nuxoll 753 120 37:29
0.8
Shalin Kachhy 754 155 37:29
3.9
Gary Smeal NYF 755 4 37:29
4.7
Jacqueline Buddie 756 36 37:29
7.7
Shawn Mahoney HHH 757 81 37:30
0.5
Maxwell Gover 758 121 37:30
2.4
Robert Jennings 759 43 37:31
7.4
John Grant 760 1 37:32
0.4
Ricky Tsai 761 126 37:32  
 
Leonardo Aulestiarte FRNY 762 82 37:32
3.8
Muantawan Arsrairas NYF 763 8 37:32
6.8
Jennifer Spina NYH 764 17 37:33
2.1
Marcus Woollen FRNY 765 83 37:34
0.9
Wagner De Paula 766 156 37:34
4.0
Steven Joseph NYH 767 44 37:34
2.6
Giulia Ciolli 768 37 37:34  
 
Jack Leary 769 27 37:35
5.4
Carol Astle NYRC 770 18 37:35
2.7
Joshua Neier 771 157 37:35
0.2
Billy Rosen FRNY 772 158 37:36
15.9
Elizabeth Deutsch 773 2 37:36
7.8
Peter Lee TRD 774 159 37:37
4.7
Ryan Kaminski 775 127 37:37
5.6
Kyra Rosow NP 776 33 37:37
3.0
Andrew Vernal 777 59 37:38
9.4
Vincent Nash 778 122 37:38
1.2
Massimiliano Bertozzi 779 123 37:38
0.7
Tony Crosby 780 124 37:39
1.4
Brandon Butler 781 160 37:39
1.1
Tim Charters 782 84 37:40
1.6
Kevin Jordan-Deen 783 125 37:40
1.4
Jordan Lacorte RRSP 784 161 37:41
3.1
Richard Stanislaw 785 60 37:41
15.8
Charlie Hanley BRRC 786 5 37:41
3.4
Ramon Pego Perez 787 85 37:41
0.2
Michael Grzelecki FRNY 788 61 37:41
3.1
David Baldwin 789 126 37:42
15.2
Brian Burke TRD 790 86 37:42
8.7
Kelvin Collado 791 128 37:42
7.6
Victoria Kyle-Erasme WBTC 792 9 37:45
1.2
Michael Capiraso 793 45 37:45
1.9
Bruce Jannaccio 794 46 37:45
5.9
Abby Van Horne 795 19 37:46
1.8
Wenyu Yang CPTC 796 7 37:46
1.5
Justin Schmidt 797 129 37:46
5.0
James Brozowski TFK 798 87 37:46
6.2
Rino Rojas 799 162 37:47
4.3
Michael Clancy 800 130 37:48
10.3
Alex Romero 801 131 37:48
4.2
Sarah Warnes NYF 802 34 37:49
5.0
Nicholas Sakover 803 132 37:49  
 
Alicia Sanchez 804 20 37:49
1.0
Dioris Romero DWRT 805 8 37:50
8.3
Raquel Hoces-Remus 806 21 37:50
2.9
Jaime Moore WPF 807 62 37:51
8.7
Zorik Pesochinsky 808 133 37:51
5.6
Bao Vuong 809 88 37:51
1.4
Eero Schultz 810 63 37:51
5.7
Matt Bond ATC 811 163 37:52
0.6
Paul Shelton 812 64 37:52  
 
Meagan Rossi NBR 813 38 37:52
0.5
Paige Gonye 814 9 37:52
3.1
Dirk Witteveen 815 134 37:52
6.7
Julie Huntington HRR 816 22 37:52
1.0
David Ignell HHH 817 164 37:53
1.4
Michael Stanton 818 165 37:54
4.7
Yun Jae Chun 819 23 37:55
2.9
Eugenio Cruz WSX 820 21 37:55
0.8
James Hollenberg 821 22 37:55
1.3
Gilbert Ines FAT1 822 127 37:55
8.8
Narcisse Tchamba 823 128 37:55
2.7
Thomas Greenland 824 47 37:55
6.6
Andrew Skrilow 825 166 37:55
3.5
Stephanie Tang NYF 826 39 37:56
6.1
Jeff Tuccillo 827 48 37:56
0.5
Jennifer Chan 828 40 37:56
13.3
Lee Woodyear 829 49 37:57
0.2
Stanislaw Sendrowicz WIT 830 14 37:57
2.5
Emily Hafner NBR 831 35 37:58
4.6
Brian Finnegan 832 167 37:58
1.7
Mary Gibbons 833 36 37:59
8.9
Danielle Wheeler CHRC 834 37 37:59
4.5
John Grunert FRNY 835 135 38:00
8.9
Ashesh Mazumdar 836 136 38:00
2.2
Benjamin Starr NBR 837 168 38:00
0.2
Kenji Funaki 838 65 38:00
2.9
Hector Velez CCNY 839 169 38:01
10.5
Brian Tom 840 137 38:02
6.3
Mark Mascolini FRNY 841 15 38:03
1.3
Kimberly Han 842 38 38:03
1.4
Nando Carvalho FRNY 843 129 38:03
2.0
Jason Kim FRNY 844 89 38:03
6.8
Hollie Leblang 845 24 38:04
1.3
Jessica Vanek 846 41 38:04
4.2
Kelly Coulon 847 39 38:04
14.9
Lauren Mccarthy SBRC 848 25 38:05
17.2
Adam Cook 849 138 38:06
3.6
Michael Calvert FRNY 850 28 38:06
8.6
Lory Cona HRR 851 9 38:06
3.5
Jeremy Berger 852 66 38:07
3.5
Sean Weissbart FRNY 853 170 38:07
8.5
Kimberly Hertz ADEW 854 42 38:07
7.1
Manuel De Miranda AGTC 855 50 38:07
4.2
Michael Amory 856 67 38:07
3.3
Ezron Burrell 857 51 38:07
2.5
Steven Goldfarb 858 23 38:08
3.9
Lynda Hubbard 859 10 38:08
2.1
Dorian Rodas UNRR 860 90 38:09
3.0
Robert Schneider 861 171 38:10
12.3
Josee Deroy 862 10 38:10
0.3
Paulo Netto 863 68 38:10
5.2
Jung Chil Lim KRRC 864 69 38:12
4.0
Jp Pablo SIAC 865 172 38:12
6.3
Stephanie Ingenito 866 40 38:12
3.1
Gerard Clarke 867 24 38:12
7.1
Cole Mackay MMRC 868 52 38:12
0.2
Jason Huber 869 173 38:12
8.8
Jeffrey Levine 870 70 38:12
3.4
Jeff Amlin 871 174 38:13
6.3
Merijn Dols 872 175 38:13
22.9
Matthew Lineham 873 139 38:13
0.1
Kurt Spielmann FRNY 874 140 38:13
3.3
David Swinarski FRNY 875 130 38:13
2.4
Ned Vickers PPTC 876 71 38:13
3.6
Jeana Fanelli TFK 877 11 38:14
0.7
Bond Vo FRNY 878 176 38:14
1.1
Kevin Hungate FRED 879 91 38:14
2.5
David Lundell 880 92 38:14
0.1
Philippe Allain 881 93 38:14
0.5
Gayle Lewis 882 11 38:14
3.5
Christopher Lambright 883 94 38:15
1.2
Susan Moore VCTC 884 26 38:15
1.0
Seamus Mcmanus 885 131 38:15
3.1
Noel Alvarez 886 141 38:15
11.1
Tomer Charles Slaney 887 177 38:16
4.3
Sandro Belvedere NYH 888 72 38:16
4.8
Laura Richard ERYO 889 43 38:16
2.2
Katsuhiro Kaneko 890 95 38:16
0.9
Chris Marchesi RTWN 891 178 38:16
4.4
Brendan Marchesani FRNY 892 179 38:16
5.4
James Lightbourn 893 29 38:17
0.8
Amy Shroyer 894 41 38:17
1.8
Zachary Johnson NYPD 895 180 38:17
0.3
Darin Soler FRNY 896 96 38:17
7.3
Louise Gormanly AODF 897 12 38:17
0.3
Herve Bisciongol 898 97 38:17
0.8
Jacob Rothschild FRNY 899 132 38:19
3.9
Suzanne Hughes HRR 900 4 38:19
0.3
Joseph Grande 901 133 38:19
2.7
Grace Carroll 902 44 38:19
6.0
Scott Osicka FRNY 903 134 38:19
3.1
Valentine Whittaker DWRT 904 135 38:20
0.5
Brian Lasky 905 181 38:20
6.8
Thomas Hollingsworth FRNY 906 136 38:20
0.7
Mark Gabrellian 907 25 38:21
2.2
Jeremy Jones FRNY 908 142 38:21
1.0
Jonadel Dorrejo 909 182 38:22
8.2
Eric Randall 910 143 38:22  
 
John Ong NNRC 911 144 38:23
1.7
Ellen Bushman GNY 912 3 38:23
1.9
Hiromichi Matsui 913 53 38:23
2.5
Ken Siah 914 183 38:23
3.5
Brian Briggs 915 145 38:24
10.3
Michael Odonnell 916 184 38:24
5.6
Marie Wickham ANY 917 2 38:24
0.5
Dempsey Gable NYAC 918 16 38:24
1.2
Sukru Aksoy 919 137 38:25
9.1
Emma Raviv NP 920 42 38:25
18.6
Ellen Manuszak DWRT 921 45 38:26
1.2
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 922 138 38:26
11.2
David Roth TFK 923 185 38:27
13.0
Phil Wahba FRNY 924 73 38:27  
 
Marybelle Ferreira GNY 925 12 38:27
3.6
Andrew Kim 926 186 38:27
8.8
Mike Mullahy GLIR 927 146 38:27
9.1
Elizabeth Hunter 928 27 38:28
2.0
Holly Chase PPTC 929 46 38:28
19.5
Samuel Skinner NATL 930 2 38:28
1.8
John Britz FRNY 931 54 38:28
0.6
Christopher Borsella 932 187 38:29
10.8
Taralynn Congemi TFK 933 47 38:29
13.8
John Hall HRR 934 17 38:30
1.3
Jonathan Shoemaker 935 147 38:30
2.5
Florence Lee 936 43 38:30
14.8
Bill Schleining NYF 937 26 38:30
4.2
Todd Burke FRNY 938 55 38:31
1.4
Kaitlin Blakemore DWRT 939 44 38:31
2.8
Gregory Goodman NBR 940 139 38:31
0.4
Jonathan Orea 941 30 38:31
3.9
Rebecca Darugar TFK 942 45 38:32
4.8
Bob Hermesch TRR 943 6 38:32
0.5
Mary Wittenberg TFK 944 5 38:32
0.1
Rich Sands 945 74 38:33
4.6
Gichul Koo 946 98 38:33
18.8
Christopher Strouse FRNY 947 140 38:33
0.3
Aliza Gazek CHRC 948 10 38:33
7.6
David Caraway FRNY 949 75 38:34
2.9
David Harper FRNY 950 56 38:34
12.7
Shannon Logan-Torres 951 141 38:34
0.7
Amanda Aleksey 952 48 38:34
12.4
Matthew Giacobbe 953 31 38:35
3.7
Maryellen Tighe 954 46 38:35
1.0
Julie Pampuch 955 28 38:35
2.5
Katrina Burgess NYH 956 29 38:35
4.0
Giovanna Fischer 957 47 38:36
14.3
Mandeep Sobti AODF 958 57 38:37
0.1
Raul Macule 959 188 38:37
3.2
Heng Li 960 148 38:37  
 
Juan Seaforth PPTC 961 76 38:38
3.3
Nicholas Nunez 962 189 38:38  
 
Robert Mccubbin FRNY 963 142 38:39
6.2
David Schiffman 964 149 38:39
7.2
Kazushi Udagawa 965 190 38:39
5.2
Emmy Stocker TRR 966 4 38:40
5.2
Benjamin Rubinstein DWRT 967 191 38:40
2.1
Brett Gallini FRNY 968 143 38:40
3.9
John Mccarthy VCTC 969 27 38:40
0.1
Jamie Burkart 970 192 38:40
1.6
Daniel Zaleznik 971 150 38:41
11.6
Elliot Boblitt 972 48 38:42
19.0
Anton Baranchuk 973 99 38:42
1.1
Jennifer Grau 974 49 38:42
33.4
Michael Ammirabile 975 144 38:42
0.6
Carla Chandler 976 6 38:42  
 
Bette Clark VCTC 977 5 38:43
1.1
Susan Walsh NBR 978 30 38:43  
 
Robert Darcangelo 979 145 38:43
3.4
Michael Hughes 980 28 38:43
3.1
Eric Cheng 981 100 38:43
7.5
Bette Davis IBRT 982 11 38:43
7.4
Madeline Muzzi NBR 983 12 38:43
6.0
Taylor Green NBR 984 31 38:44
0.2
Christina Velez NBR 985 32 38:44
0.9
Katherine Stapleton NBR 986 50 38:44
3.2
Shelly Florence GNY 987 7 38:44
0.6
Jean-Christophe Hermann 988 58 38:45
5.8
David Landman NYAC 989 29 38:45
7.5
Lauren Fryan 990 13 38:46
3.4
Thomas Sferratore 991 146 38:46
12.2
Linda Pittman NFMT 992 49 38:46
5.8
Ari Gonzales JSRC 993 147 38:46
2.8
Jerlyn Thomas DWRT 994 51 38:46
0.3
Sezgin Yalcin 995 101 38:47
8.2
Alfonso Chang WSY 996 148 38:47
1.4
Ryan Zaccaro FRNY 997 32 38:47
3.3
Jeffrey Grossman FRNY 998 102 38:48
0.8
Nicholas Hammitt 999 103 38:48
7.7
Marguerite Rogers NYF 1000 52 38:48