2015 NYRR Five-Borough Series: Queens 10K

Date: June 21, 2015
Location: Flushing Meadow, NYC
Competition Factor: 69.0
Number of Runners: 8665
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 30:14
2. Baisa Moleta WSX 30:29
3. Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 30:32
4. Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 31:23
5. Jerry Faulkner NYAC 31:54
6. Brent Frissora NYH 33:22
7. Roberto Puente WSX 33:44
8. Gilio Iannone 34:27
9. Hector Rivera NYAC 34:46
10. Jesus Zamora WSX 34:48

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 17
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 115
3. Queens Distance Runners QDR 180
4. Running 4 Wish R4W 206
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 272
6. Hellgate RR HRR 463
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 530
8. Rabbits Y130 592
9. Prospect Park Track PPTC 689
10. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 724

 

1. West Side Runners WSX 167
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 331
3. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 408
4. New York Harriers NYH 409
5. Queens Distance Runners QDR 444
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 460
7. Hellgate RR HRR 614
8. Team For Kids TFK 659
9. Prospect Park Track PPTC 666
10. Greater New York RT GNY 785

Power Runs

1. David Bell   67.6
2. Deep Sandhu   TFK 45.0
3. Robert Biggar   TFK 39.2
4. Luis Castro   39.2
5. Luis Fernandez   JSRC 35.9
6. Elliott Simhon   35.3
7. Tim Rossi   CPTC 32.0
8. Brian Devlin   31.6
9. Merijn Dols   29.8
10. Daniel Rivera   28.8

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1 1 30:14
4.6
Baisa Moleta WSX 2 2 30:29
4.1
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 3 3 30:32
3.3
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 4 4 31:23
0.5
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 5 1 31:54
0.7
Etaferahu Temesgen WSX 6 1 33:16
3.7
Brent Frissora NYH 7 2 33:22
0.8
Roberto Puente WSX 8 3 33:44
22.3
Gilio Iannone 9 4 34:27  
 
Hector Rivera NYAC 10 1 34:46  
 
Jesus Zamora WSX 11 1 34:48
2.6
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 12 2 34:52
2.2
Carlos Roa WSX 13 2 35:16
3.8
Sergio Soto CPTC 14 5 35:20
1.4
Tim Rossi CPTC 15 3 35:43
32.0
Esteban Rosales R4W 16 6 35:56
4.6
Nate Weber QDR 17 4 35:58
0.8
Simone Morabito 18 1 36:02
10.0
Martin Huber CPTC 19 5 36:06
2.6
Terence Baptiste RENE 20 6 36:28
17.1
Eric Engelbrecht QDR 21 5 36:38
2.1
Cristobal Chuc WSX 22 3 36:40
7.2
Lenny Arias 23 7 36:44  
 
Panfilo Gomez WSX 24 4 36:55
6.9
Mario Dimas R4W 25 7 36:55
0.5
Edvard Major NYF 26 2 36:56
3.4
Myles Lock FRNY 27 6 36:57
7.0
Stephen Forman GNY 28 1 36:58
3.7
Eric Friedman CPTC 29 8 37:01
3.3
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 30 8 37:02
1.5
Dave Delacruz QDR 31 9 37:04
6.4
Stephen Tranter NBR 32 3 37:12
1.1
Jesus Bazan QSS 33 10 37:22
6.8
Myles Fennon NP 34 4 37:23
0.1
Shinsuke Adachi 35 5 37:25
1.6
Michael Bravo 36 11 37:31
0.6
Michael Zelwin 37 12 37:35
4.3
Patrick Flynn DWRT 38 13 37:37
14.6
Antony Scott HHRT 39 5 37:39
5.5
Miguel Cuaya 40 6 37:44
0.3
Dmytro Molchanov 41 14 37:55
5.6
Victor Hugo Flores 42 7 37:58
2.3
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 43 15 38:00
1.7
Shigenari Oketani GNY 44 2 38:02
3.6
Christopher Mertz 45 6 38:04
1.4
Neal Sussman CPTC 46 9 38:07
0.6
Tj Hopkins 47 16 38:08
7.8
Jesus Romero R4W 48 10 38:09
10.9
Nicholas Avon DWRT 49 17 38:09
5.0
Chao Zhou 50 8 38:11
1.3
Edwin Guzman QDR 51 18 38:15
4.0
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 52 9 38:16
14.6
David Guzman R4W 53 19 38:17
16.1
Justin Gerald HRR 54 20 38:20
3.1
Steven Hall HRR 55 21 38:21
3.4
Jose Alvarez HRR 56 7 38:22
7.8
Stefan Maucher CPTC 57 11 38:32
3.3
William Hirschfeld HCZ 58 7 38:40
5.4
Daniil Blinov DWRT 59 12 38:49
6.7
Masamichi Yoshida 60 10 38:51
5.8
Chris Sina-Jessiman PPTC 61 8 38:55
5.2
Sam Teigen NJM 62 9 38:58
14.2
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 63 11 39:00
6.8
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 64 22 39:02
12.1
Kevin Montalvo QDR 65 23 39:03
0.8
Owen Smith Y128 66 1 39:04
12.9
Muliye Gurmu WSX 67 1 39:05
5.0
Samuel Caballero 68 13 39:06
4.9
Philipp Thier DWRT 69 14 39:07
12.9
Diego Albarracin R4W 70 8 39:07
1.5
Martin Sommerschuh 71 24 39:08
2.3
Eric Weldzius HHRT 72 15 39:09
1.7
Leigh Sharek 73 2 39:12
4.4
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 74 16 39:12
2.0
Nikolay Kopach 75 25 39:12
4.9
Rene Cuahuizo 76 17 39:13
0.7
Evan Woodhouse 77 18 39:14
4.1
Michael Gabrellian TMIRCE 78 9 39:15
22.2
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 79 19 39:17
3.9
Francesco Presutti NYF 80 1 39:17
2.4
Remy Falgayrac 81 20 39:21
3.6
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 82 10 39:23
1.6
Roos Karssemeijer TRD 83 3 39:25
20.0
Chris Choi FRNY 84 21 39:27
0.1
Patrick Bernal VCTC 85 12 39:30
8.3
Ian Forsyth 86 10 39:31
5.2
Jesus Jimenez Y130 87 2 39:32
3.4
Jose Hernandez R4W 88 22 39:34
11.9
Patricio Remache 89 23 39:37
5.4
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 90 26 39:39
0.6
Brandon Leung 91 27 39:43  
 
Jason Alter 92 28 39:49
10.5
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 93 11 39:52
7.4
David Bell 94 13 39:54
67.6
Brad Heyman 95 29 39:58
1.9
Christopher Venditti 96 24 39:59
12.4
Gustavo Campiz WSX 97 14 39:59
7.4
Patrick Cory 98 30 40:02
11.5
Frank Drury DWRT 99 2 40:02
1.8
Mark Du 100 25 40:03
1.4
Mekides Bekele WSX 101 4 40:04
0.2
Jerry Francois NRUN 102 11 40:06
9.8
Philipp Huesgen TFK 103 26 40:07
17.9
Mason Kroll 104 12 40:07
10.7
Andrew Burtless 105 15 40:07
6.7
Albert Pham 106 31 40:08  
 
Shane Doherty 107 27 40:10
8.0
Dmitriy Boyko NBR 108 32 40:11
2.2
Victor Acevedo HRR 109 12 40:12
9.4
Martin Urquhart 110 3 40:12
10.6
Joel Mandel NBR 111 28 40:15
2.3
Ryan Furlong 112 16 40:15
9.5
Juan Carlos Villa 113 29 40:15
3.8
Eliseo Morales R4W 114 17 40:18
0.2
Bobby Liu DWRT 115 13 40:19
3.2
Alfonso Eugenio Y130 116 14 40:20
25.0
Dan Baskin 117 30 40:20
5.1
Carlos Nievecela WSX 118 18 40:21
10.0
Joel Allen 119 13 40:21
14.9
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 120 19 40:21
0.1
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 121 20 40:22
2.5
Carlos Reyes R4W 122 21 40:22
21.0
William Chen 123 33 40:25
1.2
Mario Martinez Y130 124 31 40:26
3.4
Connor Essick FRNY 125 32 40:27
3.2
Henley Hage 126 33 40:27
9.1
David Ocampo 127 15 40:28
5.6
Paul Sorace WS 128 16 40:29
11.4
John Kane 129 4 40:30
1.1
Stephen Katz 130 5 40:33
6.2
Andrew Hadro DWRT 131 34 40:33
1.3
Victor Fajardo QDR 132 17 40:35
2.0
Javier Hernandez 133 22 40:35  
 
Daniel White 134 35 40:37
2.4
Todd Portnoff PPTC 135 18 40:38
4.9
Jakob Bergendorff 136 19 40:38
1.1
Gabino Canales WSX 137 23 40:38
2.1
Ronald Udasin 138 34 40:38
1.8
Elliott Simhon 139 24 40:39
35.3
Paul Saunders Alpha 140 35 40:40
3.4
Luke Redmond PPTC 141 25 40:45
4.5
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 142 36 40:45
2.1
Hiroaki Hori 143 36 40:45
2.7
Johnny Tieu 144 37 40:47
1.4
Larry Giannechini FRNY 145 38 40:49
0.2
Francesco Rotatori 146 26 40:50
0.8
Kevin Lau 147 37 40:55
20.1
Hipolito Garcia R4W 148 39 40:55
5.5
Irineo Ramirez 149 6 40:56
1.1
William Rippel RNYC 150 40 40:57
2.8
Evan Bernett Wood TCON 151 14 40:57
3.8
Zach Wallis 152 38 40:58
2.8
Christoph Maul 153 27 40:58
0.7
Andre Hessels FRED 154 20 40:58
2.8
Leslie Lam NYF 155 28 40:59
2.0
Will Parker 156 7 41:03
6.8
Carl Morales WBTC 157 29 41:07
7.2
Michael Sussman 158 39 41:07
3.0
Dejan Ristov 159 30 41:08
5.0
Luis Alaix DWRT 160 31 41:08
14.0
Brandon Primack 161 32 41:08
0.7
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 162 40 41:09
3.9
Luciano Medina QDR 163 41 41:10
0.9
Oleh Bukatar 164 8 41:10
19.8
Matthew Spencer NBR 165 42 41:11
3.3
Brian Schechter 166 33 41:12
2.4
Alfonso Cazares MILL 167 9 41:15
4.0
Alex Castillo 168 3 41:16
13.9
Manuel Romero FRNY 169 21 41:19
4.0
Rohan Dawes QSS 170 10 41:19
4.3
David Bruinooge 171 22 41:20
2.3
Manuel Tamay R4W 172 23 41:21
0.7
Danny Gutierrez NYIR 173 43 41:23
23.4
Claude Aymonier TRD 174 24 41:25
4.6
Daniel Bak FRNY 175 41 41:25
7.0
David Fanfan CPTC 176 34 41:26
2.0
Elton Mone ZTRN 177 35 41:28
5.6
Hideyuki Ishii 178 11 41:28
3.7
Chien Hou 179 36 41:29
11.9
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 180 12 41:29
1.9
Jed Stewart 181 44 41:29
3.3
Bryan Morales R4W 182 3 41:30
1.4
Huy Tran EMP 183 37 41:30
2.1
Abraham Tax Vasquez 184 42 41:30
5.8
Heiko Thoms 185 13 41:30
6.5
Josee Mendez WSX 186 43 41:31
5.6
Ryan Galisewski 187 44 41:31
1.4
Cyril Stapleton 188 25 41:31
2.6
Alan Gerber 189 45 41:32
4.0
David Cook 190 46 41:34
4.1
Tatyana Abugova DWRT 191 5 41:35
4.4
Barclay Richey 192 45 41:36
5.8
Charles Yellowday 193 4 41:37
5.0
Joe Lyons PPTC 194 38 41:38
3.1
Jonathan Marlow 195 46 41:38
1.0
John Bowler 196 47 41:38
1.1
James Gillespie TFK 197 39 41:39
6.5
Duncan Mcverry 198 26 41:42
2.0
Ignacio Granda GNY 199 40 41:43
1.4
Charles Young 200 47 41:45
15.6
Takashi Kanazawa 201 27 41:46
0.7
Catherine Chua QDR 202 1 41:46
1.6
Alan Turner 203 28 41:46
5.7
Taichi Sakai HRR 204 41 41:47
4.0
Markian Zdeb 205 42 41:50
0.9
Guillaume Bouvet CPTC 206 43 41:51
5.7
Candido Perez R4W 207 14 41:51
4.2
Jesse Determann 208 44 41:53
1.8
Patrick Byrne 209 45 41:53
3.1
Alan Anders 210 48 41:53
9.1
Luis Castro 211 46 41:54
39.2
Samuel Whatley DWRT 212 29 41:55
1.0
Matias Acevedo 213 49 41:56
9.7
Solomon Dunn 214 47 41:57
6.2
Kevin Oleary 215 48 41:59
12.7
Thomas Perrone 216 50 42:00
13.0
Michael Ward W-S Runner 217 48 42:01
11.3
Stephen Lopez 218 49 42:02
5.8
Brett Weaver 219 51 42:04  
 
Michal Gumkowski 220 30 42:04
3.8
Masashi Tsuda ZTRN 221 50 42:06
5.2
John Stiene 222 31 42:06
11.6
Danny Yip 223 52 42:07
9.7
Samuel Hernandez 224 15 42:07
12.9
Robert Gatto 225 51 42:08
0.7
Rich Rebidue 226 53 42:08
11.4
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 227 52 42:09
2.4
Jacob Lowy TRD 228 15 42:10
2.1
Luis Terreros 229 54 42:10
3.4
Fidel Villa 230 16 42:10
1.3
Mihkel Sorra SBRC 231 55 42:10
3.1
Graham Roscoe 232 53 42:12
5.8
Jennifer Nolan HRR 233 2 42:13
14.5
Peter Medina UATH 234 32 42:14
4.1
Brendan Keogh 235 49 42:14
4.0
Elvis Guzman Y130 236 4 42:16
2.7
Chris Edwards NYU 237 56 42:16
1.6
Sebastian Grande 238 50 42:16
6.4
Hubert Stable CPTC 239 57 42:17
0.1
Muta Blanford 240 54 42:18
10.1
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 241 33 42:18
3.5
Christopher Choi PPTC 242 51 42:20
11.8
Bryan Doherty 243 58 42:20
7.1
Andy Zhang CPTC 244 34 42:20
8.9
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 245 52 42:20
9.7
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 246 55 42:22
0.9
Bobby Durany FRED 247 53 42:22
1.3
Konstantin Tchergueiko 248 54 42:24
1.6
Debojit Nayak 249 55 42:25
2.1
Julia Bezgin OIS 250 3 42:27
0.3
Jose De Jesus 251 56 42:28
7.2
German Echeverry 252 5 42:30
4.1
David Brand FRNY 253 35 42:31
8.5
Isaula Santos R4W 254 59 42:32
2.8
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 255 36 42:32
2.0
Rusty Harper 256 56 42:32
0.2
Tiffany Golden-Stone DWRT 257 6 42:33
10.5
Juan Villafane WSX 258 1 42:33
4.7
Luc Morris FRED 259 57 42:34  
 
Theresa Tufaro GNY 260 4 42:35
1.7
Enrique Juanacio 261 57 42:37
11.8
Dennis Ng FRNY 262 60 42:38
2.0
Ezekiel Zumbach 263 61 42:40
15.2
Anthony Brown 264 37 42:43
14.0
Matthew Neumann 265 62 42:44
4.5
Dowen Thompson NYPD 266 58 42:44
0.8
Teruki Okuyama 267 59 42:45
12.6
Francesco Vicario 268 63 42:45
17.0
Ivan Zalamea 269 64 42:46
1.4
Jason Jacobs 270 38 42:47
2.3
Francisco Caneda LCT 271 60 42:48
0.6
Alfredo Castillo 272 39 42:48
1.6
Jose Guevara 273 58 42:48
6.7
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 274 59 42:49
4.2
Greg Wilson NROR 275 6 42:50
0.6
Stephen Dennison 276 65 42:50
5.0
Francisco Viafara WSX 277 1 42:50
1.5
Andrew Warshawer NYCFR 278 61 42:52
20.5
Pascal Y Gbekou TFK 279 62 42:52
6.9
Thomas Somers 280 17 42:53
3.7
Jonathan Moyet TFK 281 66 42:53
7.8
Dean Bell 282 63 42:53
4.7
Luis Hernandez SBRC 283 67 42:54
4.1
German Ramirez NYCR 284 2 42:54
8.3
Gerald Neugebauer 285 64 42:54
3.8
John Rotchford 286 16 42:54
2.0
Francois Kress WSX 287 18 42:54
2.9
Piotr Swiderski 288 40 42:54
4.5
Jeisson Mendez FTER 289 65 42:55  
 
Colm Banfield 290 7 42:56
1.0
Joseph Giarratano 291 60 42:58
7.7
Brett Axelrod 292 61 42:59
16.5
Fausto Maza 293 19 42:59
9.1
Michael Watling WS 294 66 42:59
2.8
Christopher Fohlin RNYC 295 62 43:01
2.8
Sean Okubo 296 5 43:01  
 
Michael Marando 297 63 43:03
6.9
Dennis James TRWB 298 67 43:04
2.7
David Minsky W-S Runner 299 68 43:04
2.7
Tomas Martinez WSX 300 68 43:05
4.4
Shahram Michael Biria 301 20 43:05
2.6
Paul Lewis 302 21 43:05
3.0
Tanel Mahlakoiv 303 69 43:06
0.7
Kent Young JACK 304 69 43:06
0.5
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 305 41 43:08
2.8
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 306 70 43:09
1.5
Ash Baskerville 307 70 43:09
15.5
Matt Knecht PPTC 308 42 43:10
0.4
Michael Abrahams PPTC 309 22 43:10
1.8
Armando Rodriguez 310 3 43:10  
 
George Stratigopoulos 311 71 43:11
2.9
Randy Arroyave 312 72 43:12
4.5
Laurent Serog TFK 313 43 43:13
13.0
Dave Kleckner NYF 314 8 43:13
7.7
Edgar Zarate WSX 315 73 43:13
2.4
Antonio Melgarejo 316 71 43:14
14.9
Justin Frankel 317 74 43:17
5.5
Akira Yoshizaki 318 4 43:18
1.7
Christophe Dautzenberg 319 44 43:18
2.8
Stanley Rao 320 23 43:19
1.5
Rick Andrews 321 64 43:20
1.8
Lucy Paez Stelzner 322 5 43:21
6.9
Timothy Goettelmann 323 72 43:22
2.8
Victor Nunez NNRC 324 65 43:22
6.0
Dan Atkinson 325 73 43:23
19.9
Atsushi Nakajima 326 9 43:25
0.9
Vincent Conti 327 10 43:25
1.0
Christopher Tai 328 74 43:25
1.9
Douglas Mark 329 75 43:27
4.8
Rolando Baez 330 24 43:27
18.2
Zach Sutton 331 76 43:28
5.8
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 332 11 43:28
2.1
Jordan Fried TFK 333 17 43:30
1.3
Cecilio Ramos NYIR 334 77 43:30
0.1
Valentin Rodriguez GRNC 335 75 43:31
1.4
Matthew Schenker NBR 336 78 43:32
3.3
Takeshi Yamada 337 45 43:32
1.2
Elbert Ma FRNY 338 79 43:33
3.3
Dale Winston TFK 339 80 43:35  
 
Natale Cozzolongo 340 66 43:36
12.7
Ashish Kumar 341 81 43:36
5.1
Edras Flores Y130 342 46 43:36
2.8
Brian Caravello 343 47 43:37
12.8
Jie Yuan 344 67 43:38
5.9
Jason Hernandez NYH 345 82 43:39
0.1
Jarek Skalik POLS 346 76 43:40
0.2
Christopher Geronimo 347 48 43:40
7.1
Songponn Vatanapradit 348 49 43:41
5.0
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 349 1 43:41
6.8
Mark Mallari 350 77 43:41
4.1
Kumaravel Raman 351 68 43:42  
 
Claudio Gonzalez 352 50 43:42
6.5
Joel Friedman GOOG 353 51 43:43
11.7
Jason Phillips QSS 354 83 43:43
4.9
Ben Farrow 355 69 43:43
1.2
Shinsuke Tanaka 356 78 43:44
6.8
Takaji Kuroyanagi 357 52 43:44
8.6
Vincent Dejesus TKBO 358 84 43:44
7.8
Kevin Vogt 359 79 43:44
5.4
Vincent Foley LEUK 360 53 43:45
6.5
Kok Chee Lee 361 80 43:45
5.1
Kyle Anderson 362 85 43:46
4.8
John Ohannessian 363 54 43:47
0.3
Ernesto Giraldo 364 81 43:48
4.7
Edras Flroes Jr Y130 365 6 43:48  
 
Grzegorz Klepadlo POLS 366 25 43:48
3.6
Felix Paulino WPF 367 55 43:49
20.5
Lloyd Helen NBR 368 70 43:49
3.2
Paul Ashton 369 26 43:49
1.7
Stephen Green TMIRCE 370 71 43:50
5.7
Luis Fernandez JSRC 371 27 43:50
35.9
Maria Luisa Molina R4W 372 2 43:52
5.6
Ryo Takahashi 373 56 43:52
3.4
John Pulla 374 72 43:52
6.8
Tsukasa Kawarai JACK 375 28 43:53
4.0
David Corpuz TFK 376 73 43:53
4.7
Jason Holt 377 82 43:53
3.6
Kaan Karakaplan 378 83 43:54
4.8
Ben Rydell 379 57 43:55
3.7
Patricia Depinto 380 3 43:56
8.7
Brandon Rakszawski 381 86 43:56
2.5
Andrew Oshea 382 84 43:58
8.3
Ian Trevethan 383 87 43:58
1.2
Gregory Ewoldt 384 88 43:59
0.9
Alex Hyppolite 385 85 43:59
9.9
Jennifer Markowitz NYH 386 7 44:01
16.3
Lisa Liebherr NYH 387 8 44:01
20.3
Ross Luebe NBR 388 89 44:01
5.9
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 389 86 44:01
4.4
Philip Chiu NBR 390 90 44:02
7.4
Tadahiro Kawasaki 391 87 44:03
4.5
Dylan Sarbaugh TFK 392 74 44:03
24.1
Pierre Beaufils 393 58 44:03
4.5
Justin Garren TFK 394 75 44:04  
 
Harm Zebregs 395 29 44:05
5.8
Stephen Wilson 396 88 44:06
5.9
Shalin Kachhy 397 91 44:06
5.7
Franki Chaglla 398 76 44:06  
 
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 399 2 44:07
3.8
Sascha Petrusev 400 59 44:07
1.1
Jeff Hutton 401 89 44:07
2.9
Christoph Hinder 402 90 44:09
5.2
Sam Ruth 403 77 44:09
1.0
Nate Trevethan PPTC 404 60 44:10
2.5
Cesar Macias NNRC 405 78 44:10
9.7
Takashi Yamada 406 61 44:10
2.6
Gregory Roslonowski 407 62 44:10
1.8
Mark Su 408 30 44:12
9.2
Jeff St. John 409 79 44:13
3.9
Dan Price UFT 410 91 44:13
3.6
Sal Chan RNYC 411 92 44:13
3.5
Jay Reynolds 412 93 44:13
1.2
Oleksandr Sheveriev URC 413 80 44:13
9.6
Michael Azares 414 92 44:14
10.5
Joshua Carrafa 415 94 44:15
16.6
Alysia Lew 416 1 44:15
19.5
David Atkinson HRR 417 93 44:16
0.9
Horace Bush Jr 418 5 44:17  
 
Ken Miura 419 18 44:17
4.4
Laurin Mcarthur 420 81 44:18
2.8
Allan Caldwell TFK 421 82 44:18
1.0
Jared Wein 422 83 44:21
6.2
Derk Cullinan TFK 423 63 44:22
7.1
Hoon Shin 424 31 44:23
6.0
Jonathan Carbajal HRR 425 84 44:23
1.0
Nick Stelzner 426 85 44:23
10.5
Todd Suchotliff LEUK 427 95 44:25
5.0
Julian Alvarez WSX 428 3 44:25
1.8
Zsolt Hosszu-Szeleczki 429 64 44:25
13.3
Victor Kyi 430 65 44:26
3.6
Caroline Cobb 431 6 44:26
3.2
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 432 66 44:27
5.2
Juan Huerta IRUN 433 86 44:27
13.2
Shameth Diaz PARA 434 87 44:27
0.9
Doodnauth Balmick 435 12 44:27
11.0
Josh Lucas 436 96 44:28
2.3
Gary Thompson 437 32 44:28
2.3
Carla Villarroel 438 4 44:28
0.7
Anton Evmenov 439 97 44:29
1.2
Joshua Nanes 440 94 44:29
0.4
Rebecca Silver 441 7 44:29
9.3
Jordan Pekor 442 98 44:30
1.2
Matt Stark 443 99 44:30
2.8
Rebecca Turnbull NBR 444 8 44:31
5.6
Nestor Macias 445 67 44:31
2.4
Timothy Shields PPTC 446 13 44:31
1.0
Frank Hsieh 447 95 44:32
3.5
Christian Skala 448 68 44:33
5.8
Matt Jackson 449 96 44:33
1.9
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 450 5 44:34  
 
Charles Hansford HHRT 451 69 44:35
8.5
Lars Wallin 452 100 44:36  
 
Megan Clasen 453 9 44:36
32.5
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 454 33 44:36
5.8
August Finger 455 14 44:36
0.9
Martin Gevonden 456 101 44:36  
 
Dan Malooly 457 70 44:38
0.5
Jonathan Siegel 458 88 44:39
11.5
Ivan Spence 459 71 44:39
16.8
Florian Knoll NYU 460 97 44:40
5.8
Manuel Mijangos 461 72 44:41
2.7
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 462 102 44:41
1.6
Luis Martinez NYU 463 103 44:42  
 
Greg Nugent 464 89 44:42
5.9
Scot Dunbar 465 104 44:43
16.1
Kieran Garvey CPTC 466 98 44:43
9.8
Mitchell Buder 467 90 44:43
13.7
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 468 99 44:44
1.0
Alan Gordon 469 73 44:44
4.4
Nicholas Franchini 470 91 44:45
12.7
Christian Vargas 471 92 44:45
12.0
Herby Joseph TFK 472 93 44:45
4.9
Katsu Goto 473 100 44:46
7.8
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 474 101 44:47
1.8
Richard Duron 475 4 44:48
1.1
Gustavo Leal 476 102 44:48
1.0
Victor Kovalkov FRNY 477 94 44:49
3.8
Evan Moody 478 105 44:49
3.5
Hilel Pohulanik 479 103 44:50
2.1
Frederico Wasserman TFK 480 6 44:51
3.3
Stephen Litz 481 106 44:51
1.2
Clment Balique 482 95 44:52
2.3
Robert Mcewan 483 104 44:52
0.1
Santiago Sop Sop DIFL 484 96 44:53
4.7
William Schock 485 97 44:54
11.6
Owen Bochner 486 107 44:54
2.1
Andrew Goldsmith 487 108 44:55
2.2
Steve Spanolios 488 109 44:55
1.9
Alfredo Barbier 489 105 44:56
0.6
Brad Usher LIC 490 15 44:56
2.1
Christopher Lopez TMIRCE 491 98 44:57
11.3
James Butler SHOR 492 16 44:58
3.2
Andrew Good FRNY 493 99 44:58
1.7
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 494 74 44:58
0.3
Masha Portiansky NBR 495 6 44:58
7.7
Mitchell Bernier LEUK 496 110 44:59
6.9
Thomas Greenland 497 17 44:59
2.0
James Tarleton NYF 498 106 44:59
1.6
Luis Feliciano 499 75 45:00
9.2
Kaitlin Borror GNY 500 9 45:01
3.1
David Levin 501 76 45:01
12.3
Celso Lojano 502 111 45:01
7.9
Guy Seebohm 503 77 45:02
0.6
Vincent Corso CPTC 504 107 45:03
0.3
James Cappiello PPTC 505 34 45:03
3.2
Justin Metzger 506 112 45:03
2.6
Toshiki Ikehata CPTC 507 18 45:04
2.6
Sergio Casco 508 35 45:04
1.4
Hugo Quezada PPTC 509 108 45:04
0.1
James Turnley W-S Runner 510 100 45:05
16.4
Robert Jansen 511 109 45:06  
 
Anna Van Meter 512 7 45:06
6.5
Matthew Vanagas 513 101 45:06
6.5
Nathan Riemer 514 102 45:09
1.6
Jessica Beck 515 10 45:09
17.5
Neil Gordon AWRT 516 113 45:10
5.2
Serkan Ersiz 517 110 45:10
11.7
Luis Marcial QDR 518 111 45:11
13.8
Jan Vingerhoets 519 36 45:11
1.0
Hannah Cooper 520 10 45:11
24.8
Simone Vingerhoets-Ziesmann 521 2 45:11
9.1
Jorge Giraldo 522 37 45:12
3.1
Rich Minns 523 78 45:12
2.1
Calvin Wu NBR 524 112 45:13
13.9
Juan Roldan 525 113 45:13
0.5
Darin Soler FRNY 526 79 45:13
0.1
Rogier De Boer 527 114 45:14
2.3
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 528 115 45:15
4.1
Reza Khodabin 529 103 45:15
0.6
Jeremy Butz 530 104 45:15
21.6
Peter Reuther TFK 531 19 45:15
2.6
Benjamin Thompson NYH 532 116 45:15
1.2
Rachel Smith NP 533 11 45:16
9.8
Robert Dumoulin COLU 534 114 45:16
2.3
Eiji Ebihara CPTC 535 7 45:17
0.4
Conor Cox 536 115 45:17
2.6
Luigi Fulinello 537 116 45:18
6.4
Eva Frissora NYH 538 11 45:18
1.5
Jason Kwong 539 117 45:18
10.3
Bo Peng 540 38 45:18
8.2
Richard Depinto 541 118 45:19
3.5
Kalun Nam IRUN 542 119 45:19
8.2
David Barker URFT 543 120 45:19
1.4
Raul Damas NP 544 80 45:19
1.4
Marcos Sanchez Y130 545 7 45:19
12.5
Henrik Olsson 546 121 45:20
1.4
Christian Liam Cho TFK 547 117 45:20
8.7
James Leocadi TFK 548 118 45:20
1.2
Iain Robertson DWRT 549 39 45:20
1.5
Jonathan Henion 550 105 45:20
5.1
Elioth Sanabria Buenaventura 551 106 45:21
7.2
Lawrence Hilbert 552 40 45:21
2.6
Freddy Evangelista UNRR 553 5 45:23
0.2
Luis Okumura 554 119 45:23
2.5
Quentin Tran 555 107 45:24
5.0
Brooks Olbrys 556 41 45:24
1.0
Jeffrey Liu 557 108 45:24
10.7
Greg Mason FRED 558 120 45:24
4.3
Cristian Baskerville 559 19 45:25
1.9
Alysia Steinmann RHF 560 8 45:25
2.5
Fangyuan Chen 561 12 45:27
4.8
Bill Morrison 562 42 45:27
2.4
Andrea Urgiles 563 13 45:28
9.4
John Perlaza HRR 564 43 45:28
7.4
Eugene Shats 565 20 45:29
1.7
Samuel Pond 566 121 45:29
8.7
Sarah Schwartz 567 14 45:29
5.6
Juan Naucapoma 568 122 45:30
6.3
Ashley Cammarota 569 15 45:30
5.5
Christopher Cochran PPTC 570 123 45:31
1.1
Vincent Spiteri PPTC 571 44 45:33
2.4
Jordan Greenberg 572 109 45:33
1.8
Joseph Shayne HARL 573 122 45:33
0.9
Brian Devlin 574 123 45:35
31.6
Brian Mcnealey FFWH 575 21 45:35
5.2
Nestor Dure BPTC 576 45 45:36
9.4
Richard Rouhe 577 46 45:36
3.9
Darren Hansen HOHA 578 124 45:36
2.9
Andrew Knowlton 579 81 45:38
8.2
Samir Ben Rhaiem RNYC 580 124 45:39
9.9
Frank Fredericks 581 110 45:39
4.0
Fern Ayala DWRT 582 125 45:41
4.3
Jamie Tyrrell 583 111 45:42
7.4
Blanca Lucero WSX 584 9 45:43
1.4
Brian Schmid 585 125 45:44
6.4
Prodromos Parasoglou 586 126 45:44
0.8
Leyland Telford 587 127 45:44
3.2
Leonard Ellis WS 588 47 45:44
5.5
Alanna Farrell 589 10 45:45
36.9
Gustavo Serrano R4W 590 126 45:46
5.4
Joshua Edelman HRR 591 127 45:46
3.9
Vladimir Garcia Melijov QDR 592 48 45:47
8.2
Leonardo Perez 593 128 45:47
4.0
Roberto Storaci NYF 594 129 45:47
3.7
James Wengler PPTC 595 49 45:47
5.0
Sebastian Lieng 596 82 45:47
1.3
Claudiu Mihail 597 112 45:48
7.6
Anoush Arakelian GCTR 598 2 45:48
7.0
Douglas Runte NYF 599 22 45:48
2.1
Evan Weinstein 600 128 45:49
3.0
Delphine Bietzer 601 12 45:51
4.2
How Yee Choo 602 130 45:51
1.8
David Falk 603 129 45:51
7.7
Carolina Stenfeldt 604 13 45:51
10.7
Eric Wong 605 113 45:51
1.5
Alessandro Porcarelli ZTRN 606 131 45:52
1.3
Crissa Lodewick 607 3 45:53
6.2
Matthew Pieknik 608 130 45:53
4.8
Yusuf Mufti 609 83 45:53
1.2
Carlos Rios 610 132 45:53
11.3
Robert Gallagher GS 611 131 45:54
1.6
Martin Larrosa RKTS 612 114 45:55
0.9
Jose Madeira 613 50 45:55
2.0
Malorie Meshkati 614 16 45:55
7.2
Nate Graves 615 132 45:56
9.1
Brandon Rush FRNY 616 51 45:56
0.2
Laura Fedoryk 617 17 45:57
19.4
Vinicius Lopes 618 133 45:57
6.2
Kevin Black DWRT 619 133 45:58
6.9
William Grossett 620 134 45:58
1.8
Jakov Philosof 621 52 45:58
3.3
Luke Selby EMP 622 135 45:59
5.0
Paul Paradise VCTC 623 23 45:59
2.3
Noelle Cotrone 624 14 45:59
1.5
Richard Hildebrand DWRT 625 84 46:00
5.0
Carey Maclaren 626 136 46:00
5.6
Andres Horcajo TFK 627 20 46:00
11.7
Charles Bellafiore 628 53 46:01
8.0
Alex Paul 629 134 46:01
5.7
Erick Flores 630 54 46:01
0.4
Daniel Wells 631 137 46:02
0.8
Lane Rettig 632 138 46:03
9.6
Tom Ryan NEWB 633 135 46:03
9.8
John Grant 634 1 46:04
4.7
Roger Peralta 635 21 46:04
1.4
Thomas Hergenhan NYPD 636 136 46:04
1.6
Araceli Garcia GRNC 637 15 46:04
0.4
Martin Navarrete 638 22 46:05
4.1
Jennifer Marchuk NRUN 639 3 46:05
8.6
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 640 6 46:05
1.4
Matthew Cowan 641 139 46:06
9.3
Ken Todd NYCE 642 55 46:06
0.4
Marcin Marzec POLS 643 137 46:08
4.2
Richard Arcuri LEUK 644 24 46:08
9.7
Steven Crossot BRRC 645 56 46:09
1.0
John Emy MHMG 646 25 46:09
1.4
Serapio Fernandez Fuentes ML 647 26 46:09
10.3
Jeff Manning FRNY 648 115 46:09
7.3
Santos Munguia WSX 649 85 46:10
2.0
James Lear 650 116 46:10
11.7
Kervin Duncan QSS 651 86 46:10
6.2
Come Cavillot 652 140 46:10
3.1
Juliana Schmidt 653 4 46:10
0.6
Jonathan Putnam TRC 654 57 46:11
5.8
Kevin Kowalczyk 655 87 46:11
12.0
Christopher Brizzolara 656 141 46:11
1.7
Bryan Friedman 657 117 46:11
4.9
Jerry Figurski TFK 658 138 46:11
0.6
Christopher Sullivan 659 27 46:12
0.2
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 660 16 46:14
2.6
Steven Dallas 661 23 46:14
1.5
Andrew Perra 662 118 46:15
13.6
Cory Good PARA 663 142 46:15
12.6
Thomas Robinson 664 143 46:15
5.6
Christopher Gatto 665 139 46:15
4.6
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 666 11 46:16
1.2
Bryan Corrado UNRR 667 140 46:16
0.4
Takao Hashimoto 668 58 46:17
5.5
Marciano Miguel LCT 669 88 46:17
2.8
Damian Grinberg 670 141 46:18
11.0
Robert Oleary NBR 671 59 46:18
0.9
Casey Ryan 672 119 46:19
15.5
Matthew Nanes 673 89 46:19
9.0
Phoebe White TRD 674 18 46:19
3.1
Maria Wong QDR 675 19 46:19
2.6
Michael Ortiz 676 144 46:20
2.8
Marc Cerri TRD 677 60 46:20  
 
Joyjit Kundu 678 90 46:20
1.8
Ryan Richards 679 120 46:20
9.1
Walter Howard 680 142 46:22
6.8
Luis Rocano R4W 681 121 46:22
1.2
Michel Werthenschlag NYF 682 143 46:22
4.5
Nick Strauss 683 122 46:22
9.8
Lee Goldberg 684 145 46:22
4.9
Josh Smith 685 24 46:22
7.1
Miguel Carrillo 686 123 46:23
3.7
Zoran Lasic 687 61 46:23
5.1
Joe Velez NYH 688 91 46:23
3.0
Benjamin Djang 689 146 46:24
7.0
Jason Korenkiewicz 690 92 46:24
4.8
Alexandru Adam 691 124 46:24
17.8
Nafis Brown 692 147 46:24
4.6
Nathan Oreilly 693 144 46:24
0.9
Ciara Malone VCTC 694 17 46:24
4.3
Randall Bibighaus 695 28 46:25
4.7
Hiroyuki Tamura 696 93 46:25
0.2
Andrew Watson 697 125 46:25
2.9
Hak Byun 698 94 46:26
7.4
Stacey Neabore 699 126 46:26
1.9
Joseph Portelli WS 700 8 46:26
1.4
Daniel Blom 701 95 46:27
3.1
Ryan Marshall 702 148 46:28
7.6
Arrigo Rizzoli 703 25 46:28
2.4
Alexandra Lane 704 18 46:29
4.2
Melodie Fratt HHRT 705 12 46:30
3.7
Regis Depery 706 62 46:30
1.3
Edgar Celestino 707 149 46:30
8.4
Herve Megras 708 63 46:31
7.9
Omololu Mayungbo TFK 709 150 46:31
1.4
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 710 96 46:32
4.5
Jose Toro QSS 711 29 46:32
2.5
Gregory Tannis BMRNYC 712 145 46:33
8.2
Carly Gill NNRC 713 4 46:33
16.7
Luis Elizondo 714 97 46:34
7.2
Matthijs Van Der Putten 715 151 46:34
0.6
Keith Guadagno 716 146 46:34
5.6
David Pollack 717 152 46:35
6.9
Rebecca Eidson 718 19 46:35
14.9
Philip Davis BPTC 719 153 46:36
1.5
Danielle Mancini BPTC 720 20 46:36
4.1
Stephanie Ingenito 721 20 46:36
8.8
Yipeng Huang COLU 722 127 46:37
3.2
Jeff Hanger 723 30 46:37
2.1
Frank Arcuri NYFD 724 128 46:38  
 
Frank Escamilla 725 154 46:38
7.7
Hapi Auer 726 64 46:38  
 
Kevin Gonzales 727 129 46:39
11.9
Bobby Judge NRUN 728 130 46:39
4.9
Patrik Rodstedt 729 155 46:39
4.6
Umut Uyar ADOB 730 147 46:39
1.6
Gary Purdy PPTC 731 65 46:40
3.5
Brad Seiler HHH 732 131 46:40
0.1
Peter Staack LEUK 733 66 46:41
3.2
Glen Lee NYH 734 67 46:42
4.8
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 735 148 46:42
4.3
Alex Disler 736 157 46:42
2.0
Jonathan Pliner 737 156 46:42
2.1
Alex Saiz 738 158 46:42
2.5
Jean-Claude Luu Van Lang SGRC 739 9 46:42
1.6
Michael Wilson HRR 740 149 46:42
1.9
Loren Norona 741 159 46:44
2.1
Sanjaya Senanayake 742 150 46:44
0.6
Jared Blank 743 98 46:45
0.4
David Ariel 744 132 46:45
1.7
Lukasz Tyszuk POLS 745 160 46:45
2.4
Ben Delaney 746 99 46:45
11.8
Elias Farhat 747 68 46:46
0.4
Stefan Strid 748 161 46:47
3.1
Jonathan Eugenio Y130 749 26 46:47
4.1
Robert Youllar TRD 750 151 46:47
6.3
Brian Crow BKTC 751 152 46:47
1.8
Tamotsu Harada 752 100 46:47
4.5
Ben Castle 753 162 46:48
0.5
Donald Njelesani TFK 754 153 46:48
27.8
Miguel Cabrera QSS 755 163 46:48
5.3
Juan Lopez LEUK 756 27 46:48  
 
Efren Caballes NIKE 757 164 46:48
5.8
Rufina Martinez R4W 758 21 46:50
3.5
Michael Wood 759 165 46:50
3.0
George Lineker 760 101 46:52
7.1
Daniel Calvo 761 133 46:52
3.8
Herry Lesmana W-S Runner 762 166 46:52
1.9
Sander Gerber Alpha 763 69 46:53
5.3
Deborah Heelan VCTC 764 1 46:53
0.7
Don Berkheimer Iii 765 134 46:53
7.8
Luis Acevedo WSX 766 70 46:54
4.4
Nevin Cohen FRNY 767 31 46:55
8.4
Samuel Fontanez 768 71 46:55
5.1
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 769 10 46:55
3.0
Collin Schumacher TFK 770 135 46:55  
 
Jiri Friedel 771 154 46:56
0.3
Michael Howard TFK 772 102 46:56
1.9
Mario Chantes Y130 773 136 46:56
21.0
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 774 72 46:56
5.6
Joseph Scotto NYFD 775 155 46:57
8.9
Tim Hand 776 167 46:57
4.7
Jason Wallace IRUN 777 156 46:57
0.8
Jesse Piliere 778 168 46:57
1.8
Dane Pierre-Jackson 779 73 46:57
4.8
Barry Procopio 780 157 46:58
6.6
Julien Herve 781 137 46:58
19.1
Etienne Dardenne 782 138 46:58
21.2
Matthew Ragudos 783 169 46:58
0.2
James Alfonso 784 28 46:58
2.6
Steven Stankovich 785 170 46:59
5.9
Ainslie Chandler NYF 786 22 46:59
4.7
Andrea Basham 787 5 46:59
20.4
Melissa Heller 788 21 46:59
4.2
Kfir Shay 789 103 46:59
2.5
Justin Steinhouse 790 171 47:00
2.4
Jay Gerlach 791 172 47:00
0.9
Jebediah Long 792 173 47:01
5.3
Edgar Mangual PDMC 793 158 47:01
6.9
Andy Yang TJC 794 174 47:02
9.0
Patricio Guzman WSX 795 159 47:02
6.4
Jose Donado 796 29 47:02  
 
Liam Mc Elhinney LEUK 797 160 47:02
6.9
Mihail Damian 798 161 47:03
4.0
Leonardo Meirelles 799 162 47:04
3.6
Philippe Lionnet 800 175 47:04
6.4
Adam Rudolph 801 176 47:04
2.4
Paul Yoon TFK 802 139 47:04
11.4
Keith Doll 803 177 47:04
6.8
Rory Hanratty NYH 804 104 47:04
2.2
Alberto Alzate 805 178 47:05
4.1
Jena Tiernan CPTC 806 22 47:05
0.2
Sam Jacobs 807 163 47:06
1.9
Christopher Piechota 808 179 47:07
13.6
Alessandro Chiari 809 32 47:07
5.1
Ronald Paproski 810 74 47:07
22.6
Arnaud Clairay NYF 811 164 47:08
3.7
Courtney Kunkel 812 23 47:08
22.0
Patricia Daly PPTC 813 24 47:08
6.0
Alberto Vaccarino 814 180 47:08
0.2
Nicholas Santoiemma DWRT 815 105 47:08
5.9
Young Cho DWRT 816 165 47:10
5.0
Greg Plunkett 817 33 47:10
1.7
Aaron Kowalski 818 106 47:10
2.5
Kenny Ngo 819 140 47:11
0.4
Michael Yakubov NYF 820 107 47:12
8.5
Ivan Rivera NYPD 821 166 47:12
3.9
Takashi Horie 822 108 47:12
4.2
Paul Minieri RTWN 823 11 47:13
4.2
Marycarmen Montes LCT 824 13 47:13
16.8
Kaitlin Fuelling NP 825 5 47:13
3.6
Aldo Uva RIS 826 34 47:13
0.8
Anthony Bacon 827 75 47:14
8.4
Terrence Lee DWRT 828 109 47:14
3.8
Jacob Hansen 829 181 47:14  
 
Abhinav Mathur TFK 830 182 47:14
4.0
Kevin Connington 831 183 47:14
7.6
Eriko Ishibashi 832 14 47:14
8.9
Kristin Bagby FTER 833 23 47:15
1.7
Lieven Vandergoten 834 167 47:15
3.2
Sergio Ramales Y130 835 8 47:16
9.5
Sarah Warnes NYF 836 25 47:16
10.0
Damian Walsh 837 168 47:16
4.0
Jessica Nachman 838 26 47:16
2.0
Albert Gorriz 839 169 47:16
1.5
Washington Cevallos 840 110 47:16
1.2
Samuel Skinner NATL 841 2 47:17
6.4
Christopher Boccardi VCTC 842 76 47:17
1.7
German Mayorga 843 170 47:17
1.3
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 844 171 47:18
3.9
Steven Cohen 845 77 47:18
1.9
Stephan Brohme 846 35 47:19
14.2
Katsumi Suzuki 847 111 47:20
3.5
Michael Okubo 848 78 47:21
3.8
Mimoza Rushiti LIC 849 15 47:21
1.3
Igor Bidny 850 172 47:22
3.1
Sarah Lippitt FTER 851 16 47:22
4.0
Benigno Veraz VCTC 852 7 47:22
0.8
Emmanuel Duquenois 853 36 47:23
4.7
Andres Smith 854 173 47:23
3.8
Jeffrey Tente TRD 855 141 47:23
5.1
Curtis Knecht FRNY 856 174 47:23
1.9
Alberto Ortiz 857 175 47:24
1.0
Brett Jackson 858 142 47:24
3.4
Rudy Sitter 859 143 47:24
1.2
Claire Decampo 860 24 47:24
11.6
Kumiko Shibata 861 17 47:24
4.7
Elkin Galeano 862 184 47:25  
 
Anh Phan 863 18 47:25
9.9
Nicolas Vanier 864 37 47:26
6.9
Amanda Rives 865 19 47:27
11.1
Pablo Tello 866 79 47:27
7.3
Steve Min 867 112 47:28
1.7
Craig Williams GCTR 868 38 47:28
0.2
Matthew Newton VCTC 869 113 47:28
3.9
Jillian Aurrichio TFK 870 27 47:28
7.9
Timothy Almonte NRUN 871 144 47:29
5.6
Nicoletta Lakatos NBR 872 28 47:29
9.0
Jose Tabora 873 80 47:29
1.8
Robert Jennings 874 114 47:29
10.2
Mike Quilatan TFK 875 176 47:30
1.2
Jens Kanther DWRT 876 177 47:30
0.4
Angel Valle 877 115 47:30
1.1
Brayan Tovar 878 185 47:30
15.2
Dennis Santangelo TFK 879 186 47:31
4.3
Thomas Hollingsworth FRNY 880 178 47:32
4.9
Andrea Washam VCTC 881 20 47:33
6.9
Gwendolyn Rocco 882 25 47:34
17.1
Victor Bermeo R4W 883 116 47:35
0.5
Fernanda Fonseca 884 6 47:35
13.3
Chad Horner 885 30 47:36
3.5
Matthew Stevens NBR 886 187 47:36
5.9
Nick Danielson 887 179 47:36
5.9
Simon Yuan TFK 888 180 47:36
6.6
Dan Fama 889 181 47:36
0.7
Thomas May GNY 890 12 47:37
2.7
Moto Tohda 891 182 47:37
4.8
Doug Bernstein GLIR 892 117 47:37
7.4
Anthony Aguilar Y130 893 9 47:37
1.6
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 894 188 47:38
3.2
Alexandra St. Charles 895 29 47:39
11.9
Lucian Andrei 896 81 47:39
4.5
Bert Van Veen 897 183 47:39
0.6
Erik Bengtsson 898 184 47:39
4.3
Brian Brush NYCFR 899 145 47:40
6.4
Fred Urfer 900 185 47:41
3.2
Melissa Lee LIC 901 21 47:41
5.3
Elizabeth Migliaccio 902 30 47:41
0.3
Myesha Watkins 903 31 47:42
16.4
Daniel Ferguson 904 189 47:42
11.7
Darryl Abrams 905 190 47:43
2.5
Dominik Jost 906 191 47:43
2.3
Mauer Biscotti 907 192 47:43
10.2
Lubasha Heredia 908 26 47:43
4.0
Michael Orth 909 82 47:43
2.1
Nazario Solis 910 83 47:43
0.5
Charles Parchment 911 13 47:43  
 
Michael Capiraso 912 39 47:44
3.9
Rafael Tillis 913 146 47:44  
 
Pietro Gentile 914 84 47:44
2.9
Alvaro Parrado 915 193 47:44
17.9
Philip Lai 916 147 47:45
3.4
Arthur Sierzputowski ACES 917 118 47:45
5.8
Drew Sickler 918 148 47:46
18.7
Gurdev Dillon TCON 919 119 47:46
0.3
Martin Vasquez 920 186 47:46
4.2
Cassie Leventhal INST 921 32 47:46
14.9
Szymon Nowacki 922 149 47:47
4.1
Jessica Lyn Zall UATH 923 7 47:47
7.8
Michael Vignapiano NBR 924 194 47:47
4.8
Jon Schlueter 925 150 47:47
1.1
Luis Silva-Yanez 926 195 47:48
2.0
Mathieu Lacoste 927 196 47:48
6.3
Matthew Rendell 928 151 47:48
0.1
Adrien Kirschfink 929 197 47:48
3.6
Alicia Sanchez 930 22 47:50
1.2
Joshua Scott 931 152 47:51
1.1
Ryan Dudley 932 85 47:51
1.6
Lorenzo Pitts 933 40 47:52
5.7
Andreas Holsten 934 14 47:52
5.0
Joshua Bernett Wood 935 153 47:53
11.7
Alvin Chu NBR 936 120 47:53
1.5
Michael Ceglie 937 187 47:53
10.5
Marta Matanzo 938 27 47:54
24.0
Ramon Pego Perez 939 121 47:54
2.3
Jeff Umbreit 940 15 47:54
4.3
George Elliott 941 154 47:54
6.6
Francisco Fernandez 942 198 47:55
16.8
Jyoti Orphanides 943 28 47:55
25.1
Douglas Maher 944 188 47:55
4.9
Brian Bermingham 945 155 47:55
2.9
Isidor Rivera 946 16 47:55
5.3
Takanori Amemiya 947 86 47:55
6.3
Ajay Madiah 948 189 47:55
5.9
Adrian Mendoza 949 190 47:56
0.9
Zubin Jariwala TFK 950 191 47:57
8.4
Juan Carlos Sepulveda Pena 951 199 47:58
5.9
Bianca Zlatea 952 33 47:59
3.7
Quang Nguyen 953 156 48:00
9.0
Robert Coleman 954 200 48:00
3.7
Christopher Tamashunas F418 955 201 48:00
4.7
Olivier Lefevre 956 122 48:00
25.3
Roger Gregg 957 123 48:00
3.3
Jocelyn Bonneau OISE 958 29 48:00
12.3
James Murray GLIR 959 87 48:01
0.2
Dustin Hughes 960 157 48:01
5.0
Kotaro Era 961 124 48:01
2.0
Yvonne Leippert GLIR 962 1 48:01
6.8
Miguel Hernandez 963 158 48:01
4.5
Alexandra Castro 964 23 48:02
26.2
Leiba Rimler PPTC 965 30 48:02
3.6
Dyronne Luarca FAT1 966 192 48:02
4.8
Eric Rodriguez 967 31 48:03
3.3
Gregory Ciolek 968 41 48:03
6.6
Jeffrey Citroni 969 17 48:03
15.4
Miguel Fajardo 970 202 48:03
0.7
Keegan Cole MSH 971 159 48:03
3.0
Ramon Roman 972 125 48:05
0.2
Elias Morales 973 126 48:06
16.3
Robert Biggar TFK 974 88 48:06
39.2
Nick Papera HOHA 975 160 48:07
3.0
Philip Tatel 976 203 48:07
3.8
Ezron Burrell 977 42 48:07
4.5
Luke Boulding 978 161 48:07
1.0
Elena Varas Saiz DWRT 979 24 48:08
3.0
Jason Short 980 162 48:08
17.7
Matthew Stephan NYCFR 981 163 48:08
0.4
Gabriel Woods 982 193 48:08
4.0
Shayne Murray 983 2 48:08
5.3
Tarcisio Pereira TFK 984 89 48:08  
 
Mario Gouvea 985 127 48:08
4.6
Amanda Harnishfeger DWRT 986 31 48:08
2.7
Jack Botsford 987 204 48:09
0.5
Valentin Pescaru 988 90 48:09
5.0
Lindsey Thor 989 32 48:09
6.4
Jon Riecke NYF 990 43 48:09
2.4
Johnny Kwon 991 194 48:09
2.5
Danielle Prielipp 992 6 48:09
5.5
Julio Avalos TFK 993 205 48:09
8.9
Brian Quillin 994 164 48:10
8.0
Arash Noori 995 195 48:10
2.2
Philip Nuxoll 996 196 48:10
1.0
Kieran Sikso UATH 997 8 48:11
5.8
Meera Joshi CCMS 998 3 48:11
0.2
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 999 34 48:11
3.3
Shunichi Nakagawa 1000 128 48:11
1.0