Coogan's Salsa, Blues and Shamrocks 5K

Date: March 4, 2012
Location: Fort Washington Street and 168th Street
Competition Factor: 80.1
Number of Runners: 4967
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 14:43
2. Fikadu Lemma WSX 14:48
3. Austin Ramos 14:51
4. Jon Phillips NYAC 14:54
5. Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 14:59
6. Carlos Jamieson CPTC 15:11
7. Joshua Hibbs CPTC 15:12
8. Michael Cassidy GNY 15:25
9. Matthew Maline NYH 15:29
10. Matthew Lacey CPTC 15:32

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 41
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 54
3. New York Athletic Club NYAC 97
4. Urban Athletics UATH 168
5. Warren Street S&AC WS 196
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 223
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 239
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 241
9. New York Harriers NYH 292
10. Iron Runners IRUN 407

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 21
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 51
3. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 105
4. Urban Athletics UATH 194
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 205
6. New York Harriers NYH 260
7. Athena New York ANY 275
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 335
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 355
10. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 412

Power Runs

1. Matthew Maline   NYH 45.2
2. Jon Phillips   NYAC 45.2
3. Robert Dowling   41.2
4. Travis Moret   34.1
5. Jeiver Espinosa   33.9
6. Juan Martinez   WSX 32.0
7. Jason Ortiz   RRFT 30.8
8. Edgar Costa   NYU 30.7
9. Joshua Kent   28.6
10. Julien Barthelemy   28.0

 

1. Asama Rashid 65.1
2. Tumi Adebiyi 55.0
3. Michelle Nolan FRNY 52.1
4. Karen Murray 50.5
5. Emily Zucal 40.2
6. Catherine Beck CPTC 39.3
7. Kathyn Dwyer NYPD 35.4
8. Sarah Richardson GNY 34.0
9. Sally Greene TRR 33.4
10. Beth Androski NBR 33.2

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 1 1 14:43
10.4
Fikadu Lemma WSX 2 2 14:48
10.9
Austin Ramos 3 3 14:51  
 
Jon Phillips NYAC 4 4 14:54
45.2
Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 5 1 14:59
15.2
Carlos Jamieson CPTC 6 1 15:11
27.8
Joshua Hibbs CPTC 7 2 15:12  
 
Michael Cassidy GNY 8 5 15:25
12.3
Matthew Maline NYH 9 6 15:29
45.2
Matthew Lacey CPTC 10 7 15:32
4.8
Dereje T Hailegiorgis WSX 11 1 15:35
14.2
Conor Shelley NYAC 12 3 15:38
15.4
Sebastien Baret WS 13 2 15:44
5.3
Joshua Lerch UATH 14 3 15:45
14.9
Phillip Falk CPTC 15 8 15:46
8.2
Christopher Spooner CPTC 16 9 15:47
2.8
Bobby Asher VCTC 17 10 15:50
3.6
Jason Holder UATH 18 11 15:51
5.1
Stan Berkow CPTC 19 4 15:52
23.3
Christopher Wong NBR 20 12 15:54
22.6
Michael Maag NYAC 21 5 15:54
2.2
Addisu Dejene Botoro WSX 22 13 15:54  
 
Patrick Ward MANH 23 14 15:54
8.1
Joseph Papa DWRT 24 6 15:56
9.1
Richard Velazquez FRNY 25 4 15:58
17.2
Thomas Hammer FRNY 26 15 15:59
6.3
Emiliano Garcia IRUN 27 16 16:01
1.9
Paul Thompson WS 28 1 16:02
2.5
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 29 7 16:04  
 
John Roberts CPTC 30 5 16:05
0.9
Chris Ellis-Ferrara NYAC 31 17 16:10
15.9
Billy Askey MANH 32 18 16:11
6.8
Feyisa Tusse WSX 33 19 16:12
1.7
Steven Josefowicz CPTC 34 6 16:13
25.7
Matt Chaston UATH 35 1 16:14
1.5
Sebastian Schwelm 36 8 16:15  
 
Chris Decamps CPTC 37 20 16:16
16.6
Owen Kendall NBR 38 21 16:16
4.4
Alexander Arslan DWRT 39 9 16:16
8.7
David Sorensen NYAC 40 22 16:16
4.4
Joshua Korth FRNY 41 10 16:17
5.4
John Barry CPTC 42 7 16:17
8.6
Alejandro Ariza WSX 43 11 16:18
6.3
Hector M. Rivera NYAC 44 2 16:20
5.1
Kevin Beganics UATH 45 23 16:21
3.9
Robert Dugger WS 46 12 16:22  
 
Angel Confesor WSX 47 24 16:23
2.7
Hendrik Gerrits NBR 48 8 16:25
21.6
Ievgenii Mizhyra WS 49 9 16:25
7.3
Robert Fritz NBR 50 10 16:26
3.1
Jeremy Adler DWRT 51 11 16:26
11.4
Armando Ramirez WSX 52 12 16:26
1.5
John Wiley NYH 53 13 16:28
1.2
Juan Martinez WSX 54 14 16:29
32.0
Thomas Delaney TRR 55 13 16:32
0.3
Daniel Renahan UATH 56 14 16:33
2.9
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 57 25 16:39
1.7
Jonah Blumstein CPTC 58 15 16:40
10.0
Elmustafa Mchkirate NYFR 59 15 16:42
7.2
Betsy Burke NYAC 60 1 16:42
20.5
Fabio Casadio WS 61 16 16:43
5.7
John F Lenahan DWRT 62 17 16:45
8.4
Nicole Schappert NYAC 63 2 16:45  
 
Peter Brady GNY 64 3 16:47
1.6
John Macconnell FRNY 65 26 16:47  
 
Toby Tanser UATH 66 4 16:48
18.8
Catherine Beck CPTC 67 3 16:48
39.3
Rob Gill CPTC 68 18 16:49
2.0
Rei Otake DWRT 69 19 16:50
10.9
James Chu NBR 70 20 16:50
2.0
Timothy Cote NBR 71 2 16:50  
 
Joel Schrock NYH 72 27 16:51
6.8
Javier Barajas WSX 73 16 16:52
9.4
Charles Baily WS 74 21 16:52
0.6
Christopher Stewart UATH 75 5 16:55
0.8
Luis Cesareo WSX 76 22 16:56
5.9
Alexander Woolverton NBR 77 28 16:58
0.7
Sidney Aguirre WSX 78 17 16:59
4.5
Xiao Wang NYH 79 29 16:59
16.6
James Ford NBR 80 30 16:59
6.4
Ciro Pacio IRUN 81 31 17:01
3.0
Abel Rosales 82 23 17:01
0.5
Alexander Walsh NBR 83 3 17:02
0.3
Reilly Kiernan NYAC 84 1 17:02
12.0
Ryan Korby WS 85 32 17:02
4.1
Brian Calavan NBR 86 33 17:02
10.2
Jesus Dominguez IRUN 87 34 17:05
2.4
Chris Fisher FRNY 88 24 17:06
5.1
Scott Bartucca NYH 89 25 17:07
3.5
Michael Wilson ANBR 90 26 17:08  
 
Todd Raymond FRNY 91 35 17:08
7.6
David Talbird VCTC 92 27 17:08
1.8
Peter Francis IRUN 93 18 17:09
1.5
Derek Saville CPTC 94 28 17:09
4.8
Lesley Higgins NYAC 95 1 17:11
13.9
Gary S Mclaughlin 96 4 17:12
3.3
Alvaro Cruz UATH 97 6 17:12
1.4
David Alm CPTC 98 5 17:13
0.1
Arjay Jensen GNY 99 7 17:15
3.6
Luis Porto WSX 100 1 17:15
0.6
John Milone CPTC 101 6 17:16
3.5
Cliff Gerber CPTC 102 36 17:17
15.3
Andrei Volik HRR 103 7 17:17
0.5
Mark Mueller NBR 104 29 17:17
9.6
James Linville NYH 105 19 17:17  
 
Alexandre Tilmant CPTC 106 8 17:18
4.9
Martin Huber 107 37 17:19
0.1
Richard Temerian UATH 108 1 17:19
0.8
Stephen Day NYH 109 9 17:19
0.7
Daniel Mazzuchin NBR 110 8 17:20
1.1
Christopher Martalus DWRT 111 30 17:20
9.0
Christopher E. Blume SF 112 10 17:21
5.0
Joseph Kennedy CPTC 113 31 17:21
0.1
Garland Days VCTC 114 11 17:22
2.0
Leland Chang NYH 115 32 17:22
4.9
Jonathan Warner FRNY 116 20 17:23
5.3
Gabe Benroth FRNY 117 9 17:23
0.2
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 118 4 17:24
12.5
Ivette Mejia HHRT 119 2 17:25
11.1
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 120 2 17:26
0.1
Justin Wood FRSP 121 38 17:26
0.8
Adam Kuklinski UATH 122 3 17:26
1.9
Kelsey Louie FRNY 123 10 17:26
7.4
Louis Lapat WSY 124 33 17:27
3.5
Jerimy Greenberg NBR 125 34 17:27
7.5
Ben Carter SBRC 126 11 17:27
0.1
Gavin Goldstein NYH 127 35 17:28
2.0
Daniel Gercke CPTC 128 4 17:29
2.4
Michael Cavnar GNY 129 36 17:29
3.6
John Legere ADEW 130 2 17:30
20.0
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 131 3 17:30
0.9
Matt Soja VCTC 132 39 17:31
3.9
Paul Warthen DWRT 133 37 17:32
1.0
Joran Cramer WSY 134 40 17:33  
 
Kelly Chin HHRT 135 2 17:34
9.4
Roy Pierson 136 38 17:34
8.1
Michael Ahern CPTC 137 12 17:36
1.7
Marcos Duarte IRUN 138 12 17:36
12.0
Michael Yuan NBR 139 21 17:41
7.7
Paul Wong UATH 140 5 17:42
0.8
Michael Klein FRNY 141 22 17:43
19.3
Joshua Belleville NYH 142 41 17:45
19.0
Daniel Nelson 143 39 17:46
1.2
Michael H. Anderson WS 144 13 17:47
4.8
Jim Stemm WS 145 4 17:47
1.8
Erik Flores RRFT 146 2 17:49
7.5
Felipe Vergara WSX 147 6 17:49
0.2
James Lothian RUNC 148 42 17:50
13.8
Herbert Plummer CPTC 149 43 17:52
3.9
David White NYH 150 44 17:54
6.3
Peter Heimgartner WS 151 14 17:54
3.0
Gregory Finck NYAC 152 15 17:55
4.5
James H. Mcquade CPTC 153 16 17:55
0.7
Michael G Rodgers NYH 154 13 17:55
4.0
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 155 5 17:55  
 
Amar Kuchinad 156 14 17:55
0.1
Michael Terry FRNY 157 45 17:56
12.6
Clint Earnheart TRD 158 40 17:57
7.3
Sarah Cummings NYAC 159 3 17:57
15.7
Matt Hanley NJM 160 41 17:58
2.1
Michael Kimelman NBR 161 42 17:58
0.3
Lauren Perkins NYH 162 6 18:00
10.1
Avi Maayan WANN 163 17 18:00
5.2
Tommy Pyon DWRT 164 43 18:00
2.8
Sven Wissing NYH 165 44 18:01
2.2
Edgar Costa NYU 166 23 18:01
30.7
Nicholas A Galasso NYH 167 7 18:01
1.7
Andrew Rastrick ADEW 168 45 18:01
5.3
David M Greenberg CPTC 169 18 18:01
2.0
Christina Argueta CPTC 170 4 18:02
5.5
Rusty Singletary PPTC 171 46 18:03
2.1
Kelly Swaim FRNY 172 46 18:03
0.7
Mwangi Gitahi DWRT 173 47 18:04
3.3
Charles Rogers 174 19 18:05
25.5
Robert James Reese WS 175 47 18:05
2.4
Ilyas Diani IRUN 176 48 18:06
2.6
Elton Hassall NYAC 177 15 18:07
5.6
Leslie S Lam NYF 178 16 18:07
1.1
Jose Berrio Londono WSX 179 17 18:07
13.9
Luciano Rezende DWRT 180 48 18:08
4.2
Jeffrey Ruttner NJM 181 8 18:09  
 
Idan Langberg DWRT 182 49 18:09
2.9
Jeanna Composti NYAC 183 3 18:10
3.9
Tim Stockert TTRI 184 9 18:10  
 
Markus Randler NBR 185 18 18:11
2.9
Breandan Ward FRNY 186 49 18:12
0.7
Lauren M Carter CPTC 187 7 18:12
8.1
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 188 19 18:12
5.1
David Dorsey CPTC 189 10 18:12
1.7
Grant Sheely 190 1 18:12
19.4
Michael Essig NBR 191 11 18:14
1.5
Alfonso Eugenio WSX 192 20 18:14
12.0
Javier Fernandez NBR 193 20 18:14
0.6
Matthew Wong DWRT 194 50 18:14
0.5
Michael Strange 195 21 18:15
0.9
Derek Hanson 196 50 18:16
4.3
Alan S Ruben CPTC 197 5 18:17
1.2
Greg Loeffert 198 51 18:18
7.9
Cristian Abad WSX 199 22 18:18
0.9
Neal Sussman CPTC 200 52 18:18
0.8
Vincent Hui 201 24 18:19
0.9
Gael Lledo CPTC 202 21 18:19
2.5
Cameron Hummels 203 51 18:19
14.6
Tait Simpson FRSP 204 52 18:20
20.3
Benjamin Harris WANN 205 53 18:20
19.1
Dimitry Karlin TRD 206 53 18:20
11.2
Brent Peterson FRNY 207 22 18:20
4.9
Darja Vasiljeva-Malave 208 4 18:21
16.6
Annie Onishi CPTC 209 8 18:22
7.3
Michael Toma WSY 210 23 18:22
6.5
Christopher Pingel 211 54 18:22
2.7
Jeremy B Johnson WS 212 12 18:24
4.2
Steve Mitchell LEUK 213 54 18:25
9.5
Nigel Francis CPTC 214 24 18:25
3.0
Michael Posada 215 25 18:26
9.4
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 216 55 18:27
2.8
Stephen Stowe NBR 217 23 18:27
15.0
Steven Vizena FRNY 218 1 18:27
0.8
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 219 9 18:28
9.8
Justin Cawley 220 55 18:28
3.5
Steven Kang 221 13 18:28
1.0
Daniel R Walfish NYH 222 24 18:29
5.2
Elias Hernandez DWRT 223 56 18:30
6.2
Larry Ikard WS 224 25 18:30
1.1
Jeffrey Bigner TFK 225 56 18:31
0.4
Dennis Jang 226 26 18:31
14.4
Anthony G. Chan DWRT 227 27 18:32
4.8
Dmitriy Krasny 228 57 18:32
4.1
Michael Wisz NYH 229 26 18:33
1.4
Andrew Campelli 230 57 18:33
4.5
Patrick Duffy NYF 231 6 18:33
6.5
Oscar Hernandez 232 14 18:33  
 
A.J. Khaw DWRT 233 27 18:33
0.9
Peter Allen CPTC 234 7 18:34
2.3
Anthony Majewski FRNY 235 58 18:34
5.2
Adam Koling COLU 236 28 18:34
1.0
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 237 5 18:35
4.8
Peter Macari FRNY 238 58 18:35
3.3
Todd Juenger 239 25 18:36
2.0
Keith Williams PPTC 240 59 18:36
11.6
Russell Marks NBR 241 59 18:37
6.8
Thomas Young FRNY 242 60 18:38  
 
Javier Martinez-Diaz WSX 243 28 18:38
8.9
Danny Tateo WS 244 15 18:40
0.7
Brian Blood 245 61 18:40
6.3
Jonathan Eugenio RRFT 246 3 18:40
3.4
Kirsty Smith NYAC 247 10 18:41  
 
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 248 29 18:41
0.1
Jane Maxwell NYAC 249 6 18:41
26.3
Victor Matveev HOHA 250 26 18:41
0.1
Jean-Philippe Desjardins DWRT 251 60 18:41  
 
Michael Broache 252 62 18:42
0.8
Marvin Yang DWRT 253 63 18:42
0.5
Gal Cohen CPTC 254 61 18:43
4.7
Paul Dorsey 255 64 18:43
2.5
Shari Klarfeld NYH 256 7 18:43
28.5
David Lin FRNY 257 30 18:43
9.1
Alberto Rivera WSX 258 4 18:44
7.9
Christopher Webster NYF 259 27 18:44
2.0
Mike Guastella WS 260 28 18:44
0.3
James Prince 261 31 18:44
16.0
Ricardo Tapia WANN 262 62 18:45
4.5
Joao Guerreiro COLU 263 29 18:45
11.5
Antonio Nebres WS 264 29 18:45
3.8
Cathrine Wolden UATH 265 1 18:45
4.8
Bill Hildebolt 266 30 18:45
8.9
Brendan Oregan 267 31 18:46
2.9
Mario Flores WSX 268 32 18:46
2.5
Christopher Herbst 269 65 18:46
11.2
Boris Gavilanes CRRC 270 16 18:47
3.3
John Nelson WS 271 8 18:47
19.9
Anthony Watkins NBR 272 32 18:47
4.4
Jean-Pierre Gary FRSP 273 66 18:47
3.0
Gary Frankland NYH 274 33 18:48
2.1
Logan Scott RRR 275 9 18:48
4.5
Vincent Corso CPTC 276 63 18:49
0.8
Nicole Falcaro CPTC 277 5 18:50
9.3
Jason Ortiz RRFT 278 5 18:50
30.8
Ryan Hepworth WANN 279 30 18:51
3.1
Carlos H Gutierrez 280 34 18:51
10.1
John Ferris HRR 281 64 18:51
6.3
Ryan Fischlein 282 6 18:52
2.8
David Feinstein VCTC 283 35 18:52
5.9
Sean E Gillick FRNY 284 67 18:54
3.2
Kate E Maxwell NBR 285 11 18:54
6.9
Martin Toomajian VCTC 286 68 18:56
25.2
Andrew Ruvkun 287 7 18:56  
 
Mia Swenson NYAC 288 12 18:57
1.1
Jeffrey Dweck CCMS 289 36 18:57
7.3
Adam Goossen HHH 290 69 18:57  
 
Jamie Sutherland NYAC 291 8 18:58
18.7
Lawrence Topor 292 33 18:58
4.1
Oded De Jesus 293 65 18:59
0.6
Alun Williams NBR 294 10 18:59
0.4
Matthew Green WANN 295 70 18:59
3.2
En Pum Cho CPTC 296 37 19:00
1.8
Hyosung Bidol-Lee 297 34 19:00
2.2
Carlos Lopez VCTC 298 66 19:01
0.3
Andy Washkowitz 299 67 19:02
1.1
Ethan Rouen 300 68 19:03
1.1
Reid Whiting 301 71 19:03
4.7
Andrew J Moore CPTC 302 2 19:03
1.2
Bernardo Hernandez WSX 303 11 19:03
9.8
Christian Raslowsky 304 2 19:04
1.8
Christian Del Toro 305 72 19:04
11.0
Kari Smith WBTC 306 9 19:04
0.5
Raj Hathiramani GOOG 307 73 19:05
2.6
Gerson J Alvarado UATH 308 69 19:05
0.2
Luis Tipan WIT 309 3 19:06  
 
Martin C Mcelhiney FRNY 310 12 19:08
2.1
Abby Tracy 311 6 19:08
20.8
Lars Van Amsterdam 312 31 19:08
2.7
Evelyn Abiola CPTC 313 13 19:09
2.3
Michael Anderson GOOG 314 38 19:10
0.9
Felix Del Toro 315 17 19:10
3.7
Matt Kovich FRNY 316 70 19:11
8.1
Tony Cuervo WTC 317 39 19:11
2.8
Necdet Kaynak WIT 318 4 19:11
0.6
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 319 71 19:12
2.9
Richard Strenio SGRC 320 35 19:12
4.9
John Clarke NYH 321 74 19:12
2.9
Wei Jen Lim DWRT 322 75 19:13
1.2
Fernando Feria NBR 323 40 19:13
7.3
Jose Garcia 324 76 19:14
8.6
Brett Clements 325 77 19:14
3.0
Jack P Mcshane BRRC 326 1 19:15
0.6
Scott Batten DWRT 327 36 19:15
3.0
Dominic Davis FRNY 328 78 19:16
8.6
Mary Vonckx ANY 329 10 19:18
0.6
Fausto Salamea 330 72 19:18
3.7
Jonathan Stenger VCTC 331 41 19:18
0.5
Gerardo Lozano WSX 332 73 19:18
2.1
David Hardy HHH 333 13 19:18
1.2
Dieter Egli 334 42 19:18
2.8
Mario Garcia WSX 335 43 19:19
2.9
Perry King VCTC 336 14 19:20  
 
Christopher L Donnelly CPTC 337 15 19:20
6.5
Brenda Greene CPTC 338 14 19:21
11.3
Donal Coll 339 44 19:21
3.2
Octavio Pareja 340 45 19:22
1.1
Sean Moore VCTC 341 18 19:22
0.8
Thomas Buell 342 74 19:22
5.4
Kurt Cavanaugh NBR 343 79 19:22
3.0
Fiona Bayly UATH 344 2 19:23
2.7
Jose Nieves 345 37 19:23
7.4
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 346 46 19:23
9.6
John M Shostrom BRRC 347 5 19:23
0.6
Eduardo Lara NYH 348 47 19:24
3.8
Ken Dante Newton TRD 349 19 19:24
3.9
Charlie Radin NBR 350 80 19:24
2.1
Jesus Jimenez RRFT 351 3 19:24
8.2
Julia Knittel HHRT 352 1 19:24
12.4
Erin Merritt CPTC 353 15 19:24
4.5
Iman Wilkerson NBR 354 11 19:24
3.1
Melissa Weiner VCTC 355 12 19:25
8.6
Margie Buller UATH 356 13 19:25
7.6
German Plata CUMC 357 81 19:25
8.4
Joseph Mecca NJM 358 16 19:26
4.0
Jack Fanning TRD 359 82 19:27
1.7
Patrick Anderson 360 75 19:27
8.7
Marc Santos WSX 361 83 19:27
12.7
Emmanuel Caicedo NBR 362 84 19:27
0.9
James Kennedy 363 85 19:27
20.2
Daniel Cruz 364 76 19:27
8.6
Carrie Anderer DWRT 365 16 19:28
9.1
Jose Morales-Corraliza NYH 366 77 19:28
0.7
Rodrigo Flores WSX 367 38 19:28
3.9
Mary C Darling HHRT 368 1 19:28
3.2
Jennifer Daniels NBR 369 17 19:28
0.3
Eric Sasek NYH 370 86 19:29
3.6
Alem Ashebir Gebreezgi WSX 371 18 19:29
6.0
Michael Hill NBR 372 39 19:29
1.6
Benjamin Chouchane NYH 373 48 19:29
1.2
David Brot NROR 374 20 19:29
1.1
Tim Bliss 375 87 19:30
10.5
Adam Wall ML 376 49 19:30
0.2
Molly Burke CPTC 377 7 19:31
16.8
Alberto Paderi GNY 378 17 19:31
2.6
James Redmond TRD 379 88 19:31
6.5
Seth Pompan 380 78 19:31
26.4
Miriam Beyer ANY 381 2 19:32
4.9
Isaias Guzman 382 50 19:32
1.7
Louis Pahnke TRD 383 40 19:32
1.6
Joseph Arencibia NYH 384 51 19:32
5.7
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 385 41 19:33
6.6
Jill Vollweiler CPTC 386 3 19:34
2.4
Liam R Malanaphy MILL 387 21 19:35
10.4
Timothy Delaney TRR 388 2 19:35
1.0
Jack Toolin BRRC 389 18 19:35
2.9
Dennis Gilstad 390 32 19:35
7.4
Armando Lozano WSX 391 79 19:36
2.7
Ronville Gravesande 392 3 19:36
10.1
Charles Anderson 393 42 19:36
1.2
Shigenari Oketani GNY 394 43 19:36
1.3
Jason L Benous WANN 395 80 19:36
3.8
Victor Bermeo 396 44 19:37
5.8
Douglas L Murray NYH 397 19 19:37
0.6
Lauren Stroger TRD 398 14 19:39
5.5
Charles Atherton NBR 399 52 19:39
5.6
Eric Mcgivern HHH 400 33 19:39
0.2
Nick Haines-Stiles NBR 401 89 19:39
5.4
Wilson Torres 402 81 19:40
4.0
Jeremiah Loughnane 403 82 19:40
12.3
Alex Attal GNY 404 20 19:40
2.0
Megan Kelly CPTC 405 15 19:40
3.5
Michael Mccafferty LEUK 406 90 19:40
2.9
Jose Lasalle NBR 407 45 19:41
0.9
Jonathan Marlow 408 91 19:44  
 
Hector Matos WSX 409 83 19:44
2.5
Neal Sheridan 410 53 19:44
13.5
Chul R Kim WSY 411 46 19:45
1.7
Benjamin Jooste FRNY 412 84 19:45
11.0
Dave Kleckner NYF 413 22 19:46
4.0
Wesley Adams NBR 414 23 19:46
1.7
Charles Hamann 415 85 19:46
3.9
James Spencer 416 92 19:47
0.1
Mark Devera RNYC 417 54 19:48
6.1
Tom Swanson TRD 418 47 19:48
7.7
George Bullis CPTC 419 21 19:48
10.7
Stefan Koch 420 86 19:48
14.3
Marcus Holmes 421 87 19:48
1.3
John Whitfield NYF 422 22 19:49
1.1
Amanda Robotti UATH 423 8 19:51
4.7
Stacey Neabore 424 34 19:51
6.3
Cassandra Miller TRD 425 19 19:51
9.2
Chelsea Desalvatore 426 20 19:51
5.2
Carlos Malvestutto TLTC 427 55 19:52
1.6
Kris Broekaert TRD 428 88 19:52
12.9
Grzegorz Sadowski WIT 429 24 19:52
10.0
Ricardo Bravo 430 89 19:52
6.5
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 431 48 19:52
7.3
Ruth Loos FRNY 432 4 19:53
2.3
Shinsuke Ikeda TRD 433 93 19:53
6.1
Alyssa Connolly NYH 434 21 19:54
1.9
Michael Alexander 435 90 19:54
8.1
Michael Mckenna 436 49 19:54
3.3
Aaron Wilson 437 56 19:54
1.7
Manuel Patricio Quito LCT 438 57 19:54
2.9
Lindsay Harkema NBR 439 22 19:55
3.9
Laura Kirk HHRT 440 23 19:55
0.1
Benjamin Nagin 441 50 19:55
5.5
Konstantin Tchergueiko 442 94 19:55
1.3
Beth Androski NBR 443 16 19:56
33.2
Jane Lundy TRR 444 1 19:56
3.8
Franklin Ventura 445 8 19:56
2.1
Jonathan Tegnelia TLR 446 91 19:57
3.5
Alexander Ledet 447 9 19:57
9.9
Samantha Segan UATH 448 9 19:57
0.9
Karl Leitz SF 449 25 19:57
5.1
Gary Campbell 450 51 19:57
0.2
Arturo Rosales IRUN 451 92 19:58
6.4
Julien Barthelemy 452 93 19:58
28.0
Martin Nolan NYF 453 52 19:58  
 
Angela Ortiz NBR 454 17 19:59
1.8
Shawn Brockman NBR 455 94 19:59
14.6
Jamie Kyei-Frimpong VCTC 456 18 20:00
7.9
Glen Wiener NYF 457 23 20:00
5.0
April Henning ANY 458 19 20:00
1.2
Shevaun Teevan NYF 459 3 20:01
11.2
Bryan Corrado CRRC 460 95 20:01
2.0
Anthony Watson PPTC 461 24 20:01
3.4
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 462 96 20:02
0.6
Juan Villafane WSX 463 4 20:02
0.7
Julio A Aguirre WSX 464 1 20:03
0.9
Steve Mura NBR 465 95 20:03
5.0
Mark Heller DWRT 466 25 20:03
0.9
James Dee WS 467 26 20:03
3.5
Elizabeth Alexander NYF 468 20 20:03
3.3
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 469 27 20:03
0.7
Edwin Acosta-Diaz WSX 470 58 20:03
1.5
Angelina Roberts VCTC 471 24 20:04
3.4
David Boot TRD 472 96 20:04
4.5
Arien Oconnell WS 473 25 20:04
1.5
Justin Steil 474 97 20:04
0.5
John Darcy FRSP 475 98 20:05  
 
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 476 28 20:06
1.8
John Mcbride WIT 477 53 20:06  
 
Stephanie Yang CPTC 478 4 20:06
0.7
David Schoer NYF 479 99 20:06
4.5
Eric Maldonado FRNY 480 59 20:06
0.9
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 481 5 20:07
0.6
Colleen Eren DWRT 482 26 20:07
4.2
Mark D. Snyder NJM 483 60 20:07
2.8
John Crowe BPTC 484 54 20:07
1.3
Jeffrey Ketterling 485 55 20:08
3.3
Gabriel Lopez-Walle TRD 486 61 20:08
4.7
Chikara Onda FRNY 487 35 20:08
1.2
Alejandro Acosta DWRT 488 97 20:08
2.7
Gregory Nickerson PPTC 489 98 20:08
7.6
Sharang Phadke 490 10 20:09
6.5
Dexter Webb 491 62 20:10
2.4
Eric Mestiza 492 11 20:10
12.5
Jason Lowe JRUN 493 99 20:11
0.7
Patrick E Guilfoyle FRNY 494 26 20:11
6.0
Hank Schiffman CPTC 495 6 20:12
0.8
Eric Taub 496 36 20:12
0.7
Antenor Arganaraz IRUN 497 63 20:12
2.4
Stephen Katz 498 56 20:13
0.4
Arianne Field NYAC 499 27 20:13
4.9
Markian Zdeb 500 64 20:13
0.2
Kim Martineau ANY 501 5 20:13
2.0
Emma Raub NBR 502 21 20:13
1.3
Brian Moroney 503 65 20:14
23.2
Steven Wiggins 504 57 20:15
3.9
Anthony C Thoman VCTC 505 29 20:15
4.5
Michael J Wilson 506 100 20:15
3.3
Weihao Xu COLU 507 100 20:16
1.1
Cheryl Hunter NYH 508 2 20:17
6.5
Juan Torres RRFT 509 12 20:18
7.4
Eric Piazza DWRT 510 101 20:18
6.8
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 511 30 20:18
2.6
Eric Rose NBR 512 101 20:18
0.3
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 513 31 20:19
4.0
Sarah Richardson GNY 514 22 20:19
34.0
Sarah Pinkowski DWRT 515 28 20:19  
 
Charles Regulinski 516 102 20:19
1.5
Jose Rivera WSX 517 32 20:19
7.1
Steven Weber JRUN 518 103 20:20
6.3
Rosario Gennaro FRNY 519 58 20:20
6.1
Marco Baldassari AODF 520 104 20:20
0.4
Curt Clausen NYAC 521 59 20:20
12.6
James Nicholson 522 105 20:21
0.6
Evan Schnittman NBR 523 102 20:21
0.4
Ethan Clary 524 66 20:21
3.2
Kanae Takemura CPTC 525 6 20:21
1.2
Robert Hutton NYH 526 33 20:21
4.9
Dayle Gitelman DWRT 527 23 20:21
0.1
Sergio Palomo WSX 528 34 20:22
5.5
Julian Alvarez 529 6 20:23
2.5
Gary Hogue Ii TFTC 530 103 20:23
2.7
Gabriel Romero NBR 531 37 20:24
1.5
Evan Weinstein 532 106 20:24
1.7
Nestor Macias 533 60 20:24
3.9
Craig Koster DWRT 534 67 20:25
1.4
Cristian Veras De Luna WSX 535 35 20:25  
 
Aaron Gabow 536 107 20:25
0.7
Gregg Schroko TRR 537 61 20:25
2.4
Andrew Breglio 538 38 20:25
13.3
Micaela Mcmurrough WS 539 7 20:26
0.4
Ferran Macia 540 108 20:26
1.3
Luis Carlos Feliciano 541 62 20:26
7.5
Paul Skinner 542 27 20:27
0.7
Benjamin Persitz 543 63 20:27
3.2
Sam Greenberg 544 4 20:27
5.4
Alfredo Montesinos 545 64 20:28
1.0
David Downs HOHA 546 109 20:28
0.6
Michael Weippert 547 110 20:28
1.6
Martin Urquhart 548 65 20:29
8.4
Chao Zhou 549 68 20:30
1.4
Mathew Epstein 550 111 20:30
7.0
Elvis Guzman RRFT 551 13 20:30
1.7
Michelle Mcvann NYLI 552 29 20:30
3.0
Joseph Curry 553 36 20:30
0.5
Mathew Parker NYH 554 104 20:30
1.0
Edie Perkins ANY 555 5 20:31
9.4
Kingsley Wood 556 69 20:31
8.3
Kent Edens NJM 557 37 20:31
5.4
Michael Stermer NBR 558 112 20:31
2.2
Ismael Melendez NYH 559 39 20:32
3.6
Parker Schwartz NYAC 560 105 20:33
8.1
Alan Novie WIT 561 7 20:33
1.2
Michael R. Corbett NYF 562 66 20:33
0.5
Dominic Solazzo TFTC 563 106 20:34
11.9
Joseph Porcaro TRR 564 7 20:34
2.6
Mary Brown UATH 565 24 20:34
0.1
Peter Eckenrod 566 70 20:34
3.8
Allison Malecki NBR 567 30 20:34
8.7
Natalie Johnston FRNY 568 31 20:35
8.9
Corinna Cortes ANY 569 2 20:35
3.7
Christian Verwanger 570 67 20:35
1.3
Jay Matthew Shuttleworth TRD 571 71 20:35  
 
Robert Williams Jr FRNY 572 38 20:35  
 
Joy Dushey ADEW 573 8 20:35
2.1
Wenyu Yang COLU 574 10 20:36
1.0
Greg Takoudes 575 72 20:36  
 
Rodney Coombs 576 39 20:37
3.2
Edgar E Sandoval WSX 577 2 20:37
1.6
Ely Greenberg VCTC 578 113 20:37  
 
Lynda Mules PPTC 579 9 20:37
1.1
Cory Kim-Tomcek HOHA 580 73 20:38
2.1
David Goodwin UATH 581 114 20:38
6.6
Rachel Kimber VCTC 582 25 20:38
6.7
Anthony Angino BPTC 583 74 20:40
3.2
Amandio Viegas 584 40 20:40
24.5
Gerardo Javier DWRT 585 75 20:41
1.9
Ted Looney 586 107 20:41  
 
Jorge E Fajardo NYF 587 28 20:41
6.7
Nathan Oreilly 588 115 20:41
1.2
Andrew Sumner COLU 589 40 20:42
6.1
Jean Chodnicki-Stemm WS 590 3 20:43
6.2
Benjamin Corbett FRNY 591 108 20:43
5.9
David Weiss SMRC 592 29 20:44  
 
Freddy Evangelista CRRC 593 8 20:44
2.7
Henry Wang 594 109 20:44  
 
Julian Brown 595 110 20:44
0.3
Marco Beghin GNY 596 41 20:44
0.7
Charles Nix 597 42 20:44
4.3
Nicole Importico PPTC 598 26 20:45
8.1
Robin Kutner 599 11 20:45
5.6
Charles Prose 600 111 20:45
4.4
Richard Hsieh DWRT 601 116 20:46
2.2
Jason Mendoza 602 5 20:46
3.3
Andrei Brasoveanu 603 112 20:46
3.1
Richard Mulcahy HOHA 604 76 20:47
1.3
Ajay Surie GOOG 605 113 20:47
7.4
Dermot B Cameron FRSP 606 117 20:47
4.0
Evan Honse WANN 607 114 20:47
14.4
Mark Bradford 608 115 20:47
1.2
Niall Mcmahon 609 77 20:47
3.2
Nelson Flores 610 41 20:48
7.3
Martin Hemsley 611 43 20:48
2.9
Christopher D Miller FRNY 612 118 20:48
2.7
Epigmenio Martinez MILL 613 119 20:48
3.5
Paul Gavriani 614 68 20:48
1.9
Richie Lopez 615 69 20:48
1.4
Gerardo B Rojas 616 8 20:49
0.1
Steven Joseph VCTC 617 30 20:49
5.3
Jeffrey Werner FRNY 618 78 20:49
0.3
Ryan Murphy TTRI 619 116 20:49
10.2
Josef Hoelscher JOPA 620 117 20:49
1.7
Nathan Figg 621 118 20:49
13.2
Vincent J Spiteri PPTC 622 70 20:50
2.6
Nick Mohoric 623 119 20:50
4.2
Mark Klein UATH 624 120 20:51  
 
Nelson Lozano WSX 625 121 20:51
0.5
Robert Banerjea 626 79 20:51
1.4
Robert Oleary NBR 627 71 20:51
0.2
Steven Wagshal 628 80 20:51
0.6
Cem Karacadag TRD 629 72 20:51
0.4
Timothy Weber COLU 630 42 20:51
4.5
Brian Salazar NJM 631 81 20:52
20.7
Victor Acevedo VCTC 632 73 20:52
11.9
David Chen PPTC 633 120 20:52
8.5
John Foster NJM 634 31 20:53
3.0
Lydell Tyson 635 82 20:53
2.4
Javier Oreamuno LEUK 636 122 20:54
4.3
Shawn Ogiba DWRT 637 83 20:54
5.8
John Gallagher NYAC 638 74 20:54  
 
Tessa Benau DWRT 639 32 20:55
4.7
Nicholas Garramone TTRI 640 75 20:56
1.6
James Cunningham 641 121 20:56
5.0
Kevin Oberle WSY 642 84 20:56
4.4
Vincent Brett VCTC 643 122 20:56
5.5
Anthony Porpora 644 123 20:57
0.8
Stanley Young TLR 645 9 20:58
2.0
Milo Boyle 646 123 20:58
8.4
Heather Gardiner RUNC 647 27 20:58
11.2
Daniel Grover 648 124 20:59
0.7
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 649 125 20:59
7.7
David Cruz 650 126 21:00
5.6
Marcus Woollen FRNY 651 85 21:00
4.1
Darin Billig 652 76 21:00
7.8
Omar Mostafa TFTC 653 124 21:01
9.6
He Huang 654 127 21:01
2.5
Beth Rodgers NBR 655 33 21:01
2.5
Gregoire Moriani 656 125 21:01
6.3
Andrew Bein TFK 657 44 21:01
3.6
Tommy L. Kall 658 45 21:02
1.9
Ned Borgman 659 126 21:03
6.8
Michael Ostrow HOHA 660 128 21:03  
 
Thomas Plaza Sr. 661 32 21:04
4.4
Mark Migliacci 662 129 21:04
8.3
Joshua Parks SF 663 86 21:04
0.4
Mickey Hawtrey CPTC 664 77 21:04
6.8
Isabelle Fiduccia 665 34 21:05
6.9
Philip Davis 666 130 21:05
12.3
Celine Perrot-Johnson WS 667 6 21:05
1.4
Rick Bloomer VCTC 668 46 21:06
4.1
Aya Takeichi SF 669 10 21:06
3.8
Kate Pavlovich TRD 670 28 21:06
12.6
Andrea Kent NYF 671 4 21:07
0.2
David Sime 672 78 21:08
1.1
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 673 5 21:08
4.7
John Ulmer AGTC 674 79 21:08
9.9
Carlos Vivar WSX 675 80 21:09
2.9
Gerard C Chamorin BPTC 676 10 21:09
1.7
Richard Ward 677 47 21:10
14.1
Sandro Belvedere NYH 678 81 21:10  
 
Jennifer Nolan HRR 679 29 21:10
16.7
Freddy Monegro MTLD 680 48 21:10
9.2
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 681 35 21:10
11.2
William Littman 682 87 21:10
1.7
Ani Go CPTC 683 7 21:10
3.4
Megan Kretz CPTC 684 36 21:11  
 
Eileen Moynihan ADEW 685 8 21:11
12.2
Andrew Pearson 686 127 21:11
11.8
Shebna Olsen WTC 687 9 21:11
2.5
Mick Burke VCTC 688 131 21:12
4.5
Thomas Holl SHOR 689 82 21:12
0.4
Brian Coltrinari 690 128 21:12
3.2
Juan Molinito LCT 691 83 21:12
2.4
Javier De Frutos GNY 692 11 21:12
0.4
Christopher Gardiner DWRT 693 132 21:12
4.4
Robert Dowling 694 14 21:13
41.2
Laurence Go CPTC 695 84 21:13
2.5
John Chiosi 696 129 21:13
3.8
Susan Pearsall CPTC 697 3 21:14
1.1
Meghan Duffy NBR 698 37 21:14
6.4
Alan Tam ADOB 699 133 21:14
17.9
Thomas C Maile TRR 700 3 21:14
0.5
David Caraway FRNY 701 85 21:14
3.7
Tadashi Morishima 702 134 21:14
4.0
Thomas Jones 703 88 21:15
1.7
Ryan Singer FRNY 704 89 21:15
2.5
Elizabeth Waywell SRS 705 6 21:15
6.2
Edmundo Flores WSX 706 49 21:15
3.3
Robert Okajima WIT 707 33 21:15
1.6
Michael Graupner 708 135 21:15  
 
Amanda Lavergne WANN 709 38 21:16
4.2
Edward Cassatly Iii 710 90 21:16
10.6
Brian P Dumaual NYH 711 91 21:16
1.0
Jonathan Warchol 712 136 21:16
2.4
Anne Ingram TRD 713 30 21:16
5.6
Adam Lewis CCAA 714 130 21:17
6.4
Blaise Chow DWRT 715 92 21:18
3.2
Jose Alzorriz BKTC 716 50 21:18
0.7
Andrea Guzman NYH 717 11 21:18
11.9
Joseph Lynch 718 137 21:18
3.0
Martin Pincar 719 131 21:18
6.2
Omar Carino RRFT 720 15 21:18
2.0
Elliot Rivera NYPD 721 86 21:18
5.7
Monica Smith ANY 722 10 21:18
1.1
Hugh A Weir GNY 723 51 21:18
2.4
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 724 87 21:18
1.9
William Carpenter 725 52 21:19
1.4
Craig Young 726 88 21:20
0.4
Robyn Ferrer 727 132 21:20  
 
Ian Dumain 728 93 21:21
1.8
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 729 39 21:21
3.5
Denis Donoghue NYFD 730 89 21:21
2.9
Christine Morgenroth NYF 731 4 21:21
4.3
Michael B Mcmahon FRNY 732 12 21:21
0.3
Matthew Roberts 733 53 21:22  
 
Harry Carroll NJM 734 13 21:22
0.2
Ilya Bratman 735 138 21:22
7.5
Andrew Gaudin TEUN 736 139 21:22
9.2
Dan Gallagher FRNY 737 54 21:22
1.2
Lisa Flores NYH 738 40 21:23
20.5
Eduardo Brandao NYH 739 90 21:23
1.8
Dana Walsh 740 12 21:24  
 
David Pascul 741 94 21:24
2.4
Betsy Cornell 742 41 21:24
18.0
Jeffrey Schramm 743 95 21:25
2.6
Peter J Medina UATH 744 96 21:25
3.0
John Lee GOOG 745 133 21:25
1.4
Colleen Mcmahon-Healey VCTC 746 42 21:26  
 
Harry Neuhaus BKTC 747 34 21:26
1.1
Brian Salzer 748 91 21:27
0.9
Todd Harvey 749 55 21:27
1.5
Victoria Primiano HRR 750 43 21:27
5.4
Leah Serinsky FRNY 751 44 21:27
20.4
Thomas Liebau AODF 752 56 21:27
1.0
James Paul Junio 753 97 21:27
10.9
James Patrick Huvane 754 134 21:28
3.7
Bernd Erpenbeck FRNY 755 57 21:28
3.1
Andreas Werder NYF 756 14 21:28
2.3
Adam Marsh NYF 757 98 21:28
0.1
Margaret Nurre TRD 758 45 21:29
3.6
Jeremiah Daly NYPD 759 92 21:29
0.5
Arthur Palmer CPTC 760 15 21:29
3.3
Kevin Mulvey 761 43 21:30
0.5
Richard Rudolph 762 99 21:30
4.6
Timothy Hadel NYF 763 35 21:30
8.7
Emily Bryant SSHO 764 31 21:31
0.3
Daniil Blinov 765 140 21:31
7.1
Maggie Deschamps PPTC 766 5 21:31
1.2
Adriane Giebel 767 32 21:32
21.8
Jonathan Kobrick 768 141 21:32  
 
Patrick Keane WIT 769 9 21:33
3.7
Jacob Breinholt NYRC 770 100 21:33
4.3
Gabriel Zuger 771 44 21:34
3.3
Samuel Eisenstein NYH 772 142 21:34
1.0
Asama Rashid 773 1 21:34
65.1
Rebecca Hardie NYRC 774 33 21:35
9.8
Atilio Ciucci FSTK 775 101 21:36
1.7
Bill Pluto TRD 776 135 21:36
4.4
Serge Bavaud 777 102 21:36
1.1
Chad Bowlin TRD 778 103 21:37
4.2
Johnny Mendoza FRNY 779 93 21:37
5.3
Lauren Hansen 780 34 21:38
24.8
Arminda Paz IRUN 781 12 21:38
5.3
Leonard Ellis WS 782 94 21:38
8.1
David Ameijeiras 783 45 21:38
1.0
Eric Polite 784 58 21:39
2.0
Brian Enriquez LEUK 785 143 21:39
3.5
Benigno Veraz VCTC 786 16 21:39
0.6
Christopher Bonner OA 787 59 21:39
2.9
Gregory Angrisani 788 136 21:39
6.9
Jose Paredes 789 60 21:39
7.8
Edward Hesselbacher 790 137 21:40
0.6
Kathryn Dubowski COLU 791 46 21:40  
 
Scott Kruger 792 95 21:40
0.3
James Kearns BNRR 793 96 21:41
17.4
Chris Frederick TRR 794 97 21:41
0.3
Yuji Takahashi 795 144 21:41
6.0
Elizabeth Moss HERS 796 6 21:41
3.1
Logan Yu NBR 797 138 21:42
9.9
Arturo Barcenas FRNY 798 104 21:42
3.0
David Emery HRR 799 98 21:42
9.4
Michael Caggia CPTC 800 99 21:42
0.3
Walt Looney NYF 801 10 21:42
0.4
Joseph Scotto FEMS 802 145 21:42
3.7
Brian Gillespie 803 100 21:42
4.9
Shayleigh Dickson DWRT 804 13 21:42
2.0
Danny Jimenez TFTC 805 46 21:42  
 
Daniel Held 806 146 21:42
4.5
Rodolfo Diluca VCTC 807 105 21:43
2.4
Asmeret Berhe-Lumax 808 35 21:43
30.9
Matthew Humphreys 809 106 21:43
8.9
Patrick Bernal 810 107 21:43
16.1
Andrea Heisinger DWRT 811 36 21:44
0.3
Oscar Garcia CPTC 812 36 21:44
5.3
Gary L Smeal NYF 813 11 21:44
0.8
Michael Davis 814 108 21:44
11.0
Collin Jennings 815 139 21:45
11.4
Adam Bell 816 147 21:46
12.2
Nestor Dure BPTC 817 61 21:46
7.9
Brian Hughes 818 148 21:46  
 
Michael Alcamo NYU 819 62 21:46
0.1
Bob Hermesch TRR 820 12 21:47
0.7
John Emy MHMG 821 63 21:47
1.4
Mark Sluiter 822 149 21:48
17.8
Peter Campbell 823 140 21:48
2.3
Irineo Ramirez 824 64 21:48
0.6
James Maund 825 150 21:49
6.9
Juan Hurtado 826 37 21:49
1.4
Stephen Condon 827 109 21:49
4.6
Ralph Ripley CPTC 828 38 21:49
0.6
Calvin Sheely 829 6 21:49  
 
Steven Gubernot 830 110 21:49
3.6
Michael Harris 831 141 21:50
20.0
Yuri Conrat URC 832 101 21:50
10.3
Timothy Hiel 833 102 21:50
0.2
Steven Hoanzl TRR 834 13 21:50  
 
Paul Kavanagh UATH 835 39 21:50
0.6
Daniel Guralnick FRNY 836 111 21:51
4.4
Joel Chatfield NYH 837 40 21:51
0.1
Jose Reyes FRED 838 103 21:51
1.5
Evan Siegfried DWRT 839 142 21:51
2.2
Uriel Roque 840 7 21:51  
 
Patrick Irish 841 65 21:51
0.7
Frank Barker 842 41 21:52
2.0
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 843 14 21:52
6.7
Brandon Sanders 844 16 21:52
8.5
Kevin Ogrady 845 66 21:53
14.7
Benjamin Kuritzkes NYH 846 143 21:53
2.7
Budd Heyman CPTC 847 42 21:53
0.3
Michael Mesina ADOB 848 112 21:53
9.6
George Feely JACK 849 67 21:53
6.2
Ashley Garman WANN 850 47 21:53
1.8
Lauren Redler 851 48 21:53
18.4
Nathan Brimmer 852 151 21:53
1.7
Christina M Bilsky ANY 853 7 21:54
3.3
Nathaniel Dean DWRT 854 113 21:54
2.1
Camille Hausheer WSY 855 15 21:54
4.6
Manuel Valiente Cortes 856 152 21:54
13.4
Jason Scharfspitz 857 104 21:54
1.9
Glenn De Kler NBR 858 144 21:55
2.6
Eduardo J Jimenez LCT 859 4 21:55
21.1
Olivier Jacquot 860 114 21:55
3.1
Wanda Wang CPTC 861 8 21:55
0.7
Paul R. Salerni 862 17 21:56
0.1
Chris Dieterich 863 145 21:56
6.8
Celia Kujala NYF 864 49 21:56
5.1
Peter Brown TFK 865 146 21:56
2.7
Luis Alvarez FRED 866 115 21:56
1.3
David Swinarski FRNY 867 153 21:57
15.1
Andrew Hancox NYH 868 105 21:57  
 
Mio Kitano HHH 869 37 21:57
3.7
Matthew Taylor HHH 870 154 21:57
2.3
Nancy Rodriguez 871 13 21:57  
 
Andrea M. Lieblein ANY 872 9 21:57
2.6
Martina Brosnahan 873 14 21:58
10.4
Luci Cooke GNY 874 1 21:59
10.8
Zoltan Balazs FRSP 875 155 21:59
0.8
Amy Cooper 876 50 22:00
7.7
Jesus Bracamonte 877 147 22:00
1.9
Lauren Kreha 878 16 22:00
1.3
Julie Threlkeld NYH 879 10 22:00
1.7
Jonathan Keck 880 116 22:00
5.3
Samuel J Mann CPTC 881 14 22:01
5.1
Alan Gardner NYF 882 43 22:01
4.1
Kristian Siqueiros ADOB 883 156 22:01
2.6
Peter Tonno AMAZ 884 44 22:01
7.8
Denny Mui PBDS 885 117 22:02
1.4
Yuichi Takano 886 68 22:02
2.5
Ryan Sanders 887 118 22:03
1.7
Stanislaw Sendrowicz WIT 888 15 22:04
0.7
Marie F. Wickham ANY 889 1 22:04
0.7
Michel Werthenschlag FFRR 890 157 22:04
1.6
Eric Whittier 891 119 22:04
7.4
David Wen Riccardi-Zhu 892 47 22:04
1.8
Howard Goldstein 893 69 22:05
3.2
James Maniscalco PBDS 894 45 22:05
2.0
Christophe Street-Razbadouski 895 148 22:05  
 
Micah Maltz TRD 896 120 22:05
0.5
Lucas Root RNYC 897 158 22:06
7.1
Stephane Lautner 898 159 22:06
9.4
John Slaski NBR 899 106 22:06
0.2
Adam Holtz NYF 900 121 22:06
3.7
Abigail De Moraes 901 51 22:06
2.3
Laurent Guillas 902 122 22:06
5.0
Tom Tobin PPTC 903 18 22:07
3.0
Young Cho 904 160 22:07
2.9
Alex Teeman 905 161 22:07
5.4
Laila Gagnon TRD 906 52 22:08
9.1
Eddie Carrington 907 123 22:08  
 
Kimberly Mcguire ESX 908 11 22:09
2.8
Philip A Vasquez CPTC 909 19 22:09
0.7
Theresa Tufaro GNY 910 38 22:09
2.5
Louis Douady 911 124 22:09
1.8
Tim Vanvliet 912 70 22:09  
 
Alex Dino 913 107 22:10
1.3
Jessica Purcell CCMS 914 39 22:10
2.1
Mirjam Lablans 915 40 22:10
0.7
Ruben Espinoza WANN 916 149 22:10
13.4
Karen L Davies TRR 917 7 22:10
1.9
Peter Shearer FRNY 918 108 22:10
7.9
Matt Katz JRUN 919 162 22:10
0.8
Brett Avery TRD 920 46 22:10
1.8
Matthew Davidge 921 71 22:11
2.2
Deniz Dunson DWRT 922 41 22:11
7.5
Allison Bondell NYF 923 53 22:12
0.2
Matthew Foy PROO 924 125 22:12
8.3
Clemence Douady 925 15 22:12
5.0
Romain Canel 926 150 22:12
10.9
Laurent Imbert 927 109 22:12
0.8
Boonkwang Chaiyaphan GRNC 928 72 22:12
5.9
Hilary Lorenz FRNY 929 11 22:12
3.6
Jairo Orellana 930 151 22:12
11.8
Stephen Gnoza 931 152 22:13
3.5
Ed Gonzalez 932 126 22:13
5.5
Alexandra Hernandez VCTC 933 42 22:14
2.3
David Simandl PPTC 934 163 22:14
1.7
Steven Zebrak 935 127 22:14
5.6
Edras Flores RRFT 936 8 22:14
13.8
Alfi Fulgencio 937 164 22:15
6.8
Juan Perez 938 47 22:15  
 
Gabriel Sanchez 939 9 22:15
9.6
Tsing Cheng FRNY 940 165 22:15
1.8
Lyle Smith 941 110 22:15  
 
Robert Keith 942 111 22:16
1.4
Caroline Luft GNY 943 12 22:16
0.6
Colleen Patterson 944 16 22:16
3.7
Andrew Toney 945 153 22:16
1.4
Jennelle Schwiep 946 54 22:16
14.9
Joel Lowy GALL 947 112 22:17
1.3
Noah Glass 948 113 22:17  
 
Huw Richards WSY 949 114 22:17
9.8
Francisco Arbizu 950 73 22:18
3.6
Dionis Jimenez 951 17 22:18
0.9
Katrina Burgess NYH 952 43 22:18
11.3
Louise Gormanly AODF 953 13 22:18
0.6
Joshua Jordan CHRU 954 115 22:18
3.9
Samuel Soto 955 166 22:18
26.4
Javier Hernandez 956 167 22:19
5.1
Thomas Kucinski RTWN 957 74 22:19
1.9
Birgit Pellenkoft SBRC 958 44 22:20
2.6
Paul T Pasternak BNRR 959 75 22:21
0.4
Mark Vargas 960 168 22:21
0.7
David Fitzgibbons 961 116 22:21
2.8
Evan Decresce 962 154 22:21  
 
Dolores Doman SRS 963 2 22:21
2.8
Lauren Valentino VCTC 964 45 22:22
0.5
Yisroel Pupko JRUN 965 155 22:22
1.7
John V. Lapolla TERR 966 76 22:22
0.1
Claire Willett 967 17 22:22
20.2
Francois Michel RENE 968 128 22:22
0.6
Luis Hernandez WSX 969 169 22:22
1.9
Jennifer Field WANN 970 14 22:23  
 
Carrie Barratt NYF 971 8 22:23
6.8
Max Melion FRNY 972 170 22:23
2.1
Leon Kirschner 973 117 22:23
1.1
Antonio Reyes 974 171 22:23
3.4
Eric Siegelstein HHH 975 172 22:23
1.7
Jeff Powell VCTC 976 118 22:24
11.7
Michael Weber JRUN 977 173 22:24
6.3
Dominick Boyce 978 119 22:24
7.3
Wilfredo Feliciano 979 129 22:25
6.6
Danielle Myles 980 55 22:25
15.6
Kevin Roff 981 174 22:25
4.0
Richard P Conley VCTC 982 20 22:25
2.2
Chad Katter 983 130 22:25
7.6
Rory Hanratty NYH 984 120 22:26  
 
Ernie Hershey 985 175 22:26
5.8
Kai Macmahon 986 131 22:26
4.4
Betsy C. Tsai ADEW 987 15 22:27
16.0
Jennifer A. Coyne NYF 988 12 22:27
0.8
William Dubinsky 989 77 22:27
19.1
Gregory Montas 990 156 22:27  
 
Timothy P Berry NJM 991 48 22:28
1.8
Dino Dimattia HRR 992 78 22:28
4.1
Tran Dinh 993 157 22:29
9.4
James Ludwig 994 121 22:29
0.9
Jochen Wittlinger 995 132 22:30
6.5
Matthew Memoli 996 158 22:30
8.5
Jesse Penridge NBR 997 176 22:30
10.3
Richard Arcuri LEUK 998 79 22:30
3.0
Don Nathan 999 49 22:31
4.7
Andie Davis VCTC 1000 9 22:31
10.0