2015 NYRR Retro 4-Miler

Date: June 7, 2015
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 72.9
Number of Runners: 5097
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Gosa Tefera WSX 18:45
2. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 18:47
3. Negash Abebe Duki WSX 18:49
4. Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 18:56
5. Baisa Moleta WSX 19:04
6. Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 19:22
7. Sam Lynch WS 19:23
8. Brian Leung NYAC 19:34
9. Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 19:39
10. James Kelly NYAC 19:43

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 15
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 50
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 113
4. Warren Street S&AC WS 161
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 231
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 233
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 245
8. New York Harriers NYH 294
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 381
10. Greater New York RT GNY 424

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 94
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 169
3. New York Flyers NYF 289
4. Greater New York RT GNY 379
5. Team For Kids TFK 567
6. 3RunPL 3RPL 770
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 942
8. November Project NP 1003
9. Rabbits Y130 1411
10. Team Red White & Blue TRWB 1469

Power Runs

1. Jared Balsam   62.3
2. Alberto Downey   41.5
3. Marcus Balsam   36.2
4. Patrick Casey   HOHA 32.5
5. Tony Gashi   32.0
6. Sean Hardy   HHH 31.5
7. Hector Rivera   NYAC 31.1
8. Nelson Perez   30.9
9. Lorenzo Serino   30.7
10. Christopher Pareja   29.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Gosa Tefera WSX 1 1 18:45
23.7
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 2 2 18:47
5.6
Negash Abebe Duki WSX 3 3 18:49
6.3
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 4 4 18:56
1.7
Baisa Moleta WSX 5 5 19:04
5.1
Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 6 6 19:22
3.1
Sam Lynch WS 7 7 19:23
10.9
Brian Leung NYAC 8 8 19:34  
 
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 9 1 19:39
0.6
James Kelly NYAC 10 1 19:43
4.0
Robert Hartnett NYAC 11 9 19:43
12.0
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 12 2 19:51
1.7
David Knowles NYAC 13 2 20:04
1.2
Daniel Daly NYAC 14 10 20:07
0.4
Emiliano Garcia 15 3 20:25
1.0
David Saunders NYAC 16 4 20:26
1.4
Matthew Lacey CPTC 17 5 20:26
2.2
David Nightingale NYAC 18 11 20:27
3.5
Brent Frissora NYH 19 6 20:30
0.2
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 20 12 20:30
1.8
Phillip Falk CPTC 21 7 20:33
2.6
Bobby Asher VCTC 22 8 20:39
2.5
Kyle Marks CPTC 23 3 20:40
1.6
Matthew Chaston UATH 24 1 20:46
2.3
Austin Taylor CPTC 25 13 20:47
16.5
Paul Thompson WS 26 2 20:55
3.9
Stan Berkow CPTC 27 14 20:57
0.2
Carlo Agostinetto WS 28 9 21:09
2.3
Matthew Forys NYAC 29 15 21:17
1.9
Skyler Mosenthal DWRT 30 16 21:26
14.4
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 31 10 21:26
4.5
Angel Confesor WSX 32 17 21:31
0.8
Daniel Gercke CPTC 33 3 21:33
2.8
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 34 1 21:35
1.2
Carlos Roa WSX 35 4 21:37
3.9
Trevor Middleton CPTC 36 18 21:37
0.3
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 37 19 21:43
0.1
Matt Maline DWRT 38 11 21:46
4.4
Nate Weber QDR 39 5 21:48
0.9
Hector Rivera NYAC 40 2 21:51
31.1
John Wiley NYH 41 12 21:53
1.2
Alexander Walsh NBR 42 3 22:00
1.5
Marcos Duarte VCTC 43 4 22:07
0.2
Cary Segall CPTC 44 5 22:11
1.8
Blake Arnold NBR 45 20 22:11
0.2
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 46 13 22:12
2.7
Ryan Korby WS 47 14 22:14
0.9
James Mcquade CPTC 48 4 22:18
4.2
Jordan Rose DWRT 49 21 22:22
7.0
Logan Yu NBR 50 22 22:26
1.8
Nicholas Avon DWRT 51 23 22:27
11.5
Emerson Silva WSX 52 6 22:28
8.2
Danny Tateo WS 53 1 22:28
2.4
Sergio Soto CPTC 54 24 22:30
2.3
Eric Engelbrecht QDR 55 6 22:33
0.6
Fabio Casadio WS 56 15 22:35
6.0
Sam Patterson GNY 57 7 22:37
5.2
Brad Kelley CPTC 58 5 22:38
3.7
Diego Albarracin R4W 59 7 22:38
3.2
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 60 25 22:43
1.7
Matt Soja VCTC 61 16 22:44
2.2
Sean Laude NBR 62 26 22:46
6.1
Jonathan Kline DWRT 63 1 22:47
8.8
Myles Lock FRNY 64 8 22:47
7.1
Michael Anderson WS 65 8 22:48  
 
Scott Bartucca NYH 66 17 22:50
0.4
Mario Dimas R4W 67 18 22:51
2.4
Jeffry Sarkisian CPTC 68 1 22:51  
 
Miguel Cuaya 69 2 22:53
0.6
Kyle Hall VCTC 70 3 22:55
1.7
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 71 19 22:55
0.9
Stephen Forman GNY 72 6 22:56
2.4
Leland Chang NYH 73 4 22:57
0.8
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 74 9 22:59
0.7
Julio Sauce WSX 75 10 23:00
1.0
David Roeske DWRT 76 20 23:00
3.7
Gabe Benroth FRNY 77 5 23:05
0.9
David Greenberg CPTC 78 7 23:06
8.1
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 79 27 23:07
3.4
Seoung Hoon Kang DWRT 80 8 23:09
5.8
Breandan Ward FRNY 81 6 23:09
3.7
Stephane Bois WS 82 2 23:10
1.1
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 83 3 23:10
0.1
Edwin Guzman QDR 84 28 23:10
4.8
Stuart Marker GNY 85 11 23:11
1.7
Kirt Joseph WSX 86 12 23:11  
 
Cristobal Chuc WSX 87 13 23:12
3.3
Giri Parameswaran FRNY 88 21 23:12
1.0
Michael Klein FRNY 89 29 23:14  
 
Christiaan Schakel CPTC 90 22 23:21
8.7
Taylor Hartstein DWRT 91 30 23:21
5.4
Philip Dumontet TFK 92 31 23:25
3.4
Michael Webber 93 1 23:26
12.0
Kevin Montalvo QDR 94 32 23:27
2.1
Oliver Schaetti NYH 95 23 23:28
8.3
Shigenari Oketani GNY 96 9 23:28
2.7
Justin Kopa 97 24 23:29
4.9
Jesus Jimenez Y130 98 2 23:29
5.1
John Milone CPTC 99 14 23:30
1.8
Ian Forsyth 100 9 23:31
9.2
James Prince 101 15 23:32
4.4
Tim Holley NBR 102 33 23:32
2.2
Chris Choi FRNY 103 25 23:32
2.0
David Guzman R4W 104 34 23:32
15.8
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 105 26 23:34
2.0
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 106 10 23:34
1.5
Neal Sussman CPTC 107 27 23:35
1.0
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 108 35 23:36
9.3
Christopher Farrell HCZ 109 28 23:36
6.1
Scott Brown TRR 110 4 23:36
11.7
Jimmy Jung TRD 111 29 23:39
2.0
Jose Alvarez HRR 112 16 23:41
8.8
Max Hyams WS 113 3 23:41
0.2
Stephen Sprott GNY 114 17 23:41
1.0
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 115 18 23:42
1.9
Joe Chan NBR 116 19 23:44
1.3
William Marshall TRD 117 10 23:44
5.2
Jonathan Park DWRT 118 30 23:46
5.1
Stephen Tranter NBR 119 7 23:48
6.6
Timothy Stockert CPTC 120 11 23:49
0.4
Jaime Palacios WSX 121 1 23:51
2.2
John Critelli 122 12 23:52
1.6
David Boonstra HOHA 123 8 23:52
3.9
Jordon Holtzman ERYO 124 11 23:55
5.4
Chris Tingue GOOG 125 36 23:55
12.3
Bryan Morales R4W 126 4 23:57
6.5
Santiago Bravo R4W 127 31 23:57
0.3
Alex Lorton WS 128 32 23:59
13.1
Victor Matveev HOHA 129 13 24:01
1.5
Steven Hall HRR 130 37 24:01
0.9
Jonathan Wexler 131 38 24:03
13.2
Carlos Inclan GNY 132 14 24:04
7.5
Masamichi Yoshida 133 9 24:05
3.7
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 134 10 24:06
1.7
Iain Levine BRRC 135 2 24:07
1.1
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 136 12 24:08
24.1
Carson Shedd 137 33 24:08
1.2
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 138 20 24:08
1.0
Frank Drury DWRT 139 5 24:09
2.1
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 140 11 24:09
4.6
Matthew Neumann 141 34 24:11
1.6
Tim Mcgarry DWRT 142 39 24:11
5.8
Greg Gentile 143 12 24:11
1.5
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 144 35 24:13
0.8
Ethan Rouen DWRT 145 13 24:13
0.8
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 146 1 24:13
8.6
Andrew Burtless 147 14 24:13
6.8
Michael Toma WSY 148 15 24:14
1.7
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 149 15 24:16
11.1
Michael Gabrellian TMIRCE 150 13 24:17
23.7
Spartak Delas 151 16 24:17
1.1
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 152 36 24:20
1.3
Javier Ramirez Y130 153 14 24:21
16.6
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 154 37 24:21
0.4
Jeremy Aaron 155 38 24:23
1.7
Justin Cawley CPTC 156 16 24:23
0.6
Patrick Bernal VCTC 157 17 24:24
6.7
Anthony Costanzo NP 158 39 24:25
2.7
Miguel Rivera NBR 159 18 24:25
8.4
Oscar Juarez DWRT 160 17 24:25
1.3
Roland Pott 161 21 24:27
2.4
Aviar Couillard 162 40 24:27
1.5
Cesar Estevez WSX 163 3 24:29
0.5
Alexander Egan CPTC 164 40 24:29
6.3
Philipp Thier DWRT 165 41 24:30
10.1
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 166 22 24:31
5.8
Benny Tam WSY 167 19 24:31
1.2
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 168 4 24:32
3.8
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 169 6 24:32
1.7
Paul Saunders Alpha 170 41 24:33
4.0
Joseph Littrell PPTC 171 42 24:35
1.6
Steven Calidonna TRR 172 2 24:35
1.6
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 173 1 24:38
14.7
Bobby Liu DWRT 174 23 24:39
2.4
Francesco Presutti NYF 175 7 24:41
0.5
Patrick Casey HOHA 176 42 24:41
32.5
Michael Kerin PPTC 177 20 24:42
7.1
Timothy Mottau DWRT 178 43 24:42
0.5
Eliseo Morales R4W 179 21 24:43
1.1
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 180 44 24:43
0.9
Mario Martinez Y130 181 45 24:43
2.7
Benjamin Balsam 182 43 24:44
3.1
Michael Cox WIT 183 5 24:44
3.0
Michael Wisz NYH 184 24 24:45  
 
Brian Burke TRD 185 25 24:47
6.3
Justin Appel 186 44 24:47
2.4
Kevin Timoney 187 22 24:50
9.1
Luke Redmond PPTC 188 23 24:50
4.9
Matthew Greenfield 189 45 24:50
12.0
Sean Kilgannon 190 15 24:51
2.9
Schuyler Blackman NYH 191 24 24:51
4.0
Lothar Birkenfeld 192 46 24:52
3.0
Alexander Gardner GNY 193 18 24:52
0.4
Francesco Rotatori 194 25 24:53
1.2
Robin Smith 195 26 24:53
7.4
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 196 19 24:53
4.8
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 197 8 24:56
1.0
Richard White FRNY 198 6 24:56
1.4
Jonathan Marlow 199 46 24:57
2.2
Micah Timen NYU 200 47 24:57
6.1
Seamus Pender 201 26 24:58
2.4
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 202 9 24:58
1.6
Seth Cohen 203 27 25:00
6.7
Victor Fajardo QDR 204 27 25:01
0.3
Neil Sullivan 205 28 25:02
2.7
Alex Artaki 206 48 25:04
6.5
Artur Tyszuk POLS 207 47 25:05
4.9
Michael Bushoy NBR 208 48 25:05
1.7
Israel Martinez 209 49 25:06
6.4
Brian Hsia NP 210 50 25:06
8.2
Takashi Kanazawa 211 29 25:06
1.6
Clayton Combe RRR 212 49 25:06
12.4
Joe Lyons PPTC 213 28 25:07
3.7
Eduardo Rojas FRNY 214 29 25:08
4.1
Gustavo Campiz WSX 215 30 25:09
3.9
Matthew Giffuni NYAC 216 30 25:10
1.3
Jonathan Michaca Eugenio Y130 217 16 25:10
12.9
Joel Mandel NBR 218 51 25:11
0.7
Mark Rosen 10TO 219 52 25:12
12.1
Michael Anderson HOHA 220 31 25:13  
 
Victor Acevedo HRR 221 32 25:13
2.6
David Dorsey CPTC 222 20 25:15
3.7
Joseph Chillemi FRNY 223 31 25:16
3.5
Katherine Carrington CPTC 224 2 25:17
3.8
Nicolas Wical NP 225 53 25:17
2.2
John Shostrom BRRC 226 3 25:19
3.7
Irineo Ramirez 227 21 25:20
0.5
Cyril Stapleton 228 33 25:20
2.6
Markian Zdeb 229 32 25:21
1.1
Devon Ryan TFK 230 50 25:22
6.5
Candido Perez R4W 231 22 25:22
4.9
Manuel Romero FRNY 232 34 25:22
3.0
Daniel Rogers 233 54 25:22
28.1
Luke Carron FRNY 234 51 25:24
1.0
Adil Filali VCTC 235 55 25:25
0.1
Brian Schroeder FRNY 236 56 25:26
0.8
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 237 10 25:27
3.9
Colin Bennett 238 57 25:27
4.1
Isaula Santos R4W 239 58 25:29
6.3
Luc Morris FRED 240 33 25:30
1.4
David Atkinson HRR 241 34 25:31
3.8
Clarke Keough UATH 242 11 25:32
2.5
Alberto Paderi GNY 243 7 25:32
2.6
John Stiene 244 35 25:33
13.0
Rohan Dawes QSS 245 23 25:34
2.8
Anthony Dibianca 246 52 25:34
6.8
Eric Schulsinger 247 17 25:35
2.7
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 248 24 25:35
2.5
Francisco Caneda LCT 249 35 25:35
1.8
Andres Balbuena CAM 250 36 25:35
6.7
Jeff Hutton 251 36 25:35
1.2
Manuel Tamay R4W 252 37 25:37
1.1
Anthony Watkins NBR 253 37 25:37
3.8
Patrick Laverty 254 12 25:39
0.1
Alexander Ploch 255 59 25:39
18.4
Christophe Hillion GNY 256 38 25:39
1.4
Elton Mone ZTRN 257 38 25:39
4.0
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 258 53 25:39
5.7
Wilson Fajardo 259 60 25:40
13.1
David Kornacker VCTC 260 13 25:40
1.2
Kim Martineau DWRT 261 2 25:40
6.5
Gerardo Lozano WSX 262 39 25:40
1.0
Jennifer Amato UATH 263 3 25:40
9.7
Stanley Rao 264 25 25:41
0.3
Cosme Rojas 265 61 25:41
0.5
Edgar Zarate WSX 266 40 25:43  
 
Peter Vandervliet 267 14 25:44
1.6
Douglas Currier BRRC 268 4 25:45
3.3
Jay Reynolds 269 62 25:45
3.6
Kevin Tschirhart JACK 270 63 25:46
4.2
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 271 15 25:46
1.2
Brandon Thompson 272 64 25:46
2.4
Raul Damas MILL 273 39 25:46
4.0
Mark Snyder NJM 274 40 25:47
3.2
Richard The 275 41 25:47
11.6
Johnny Nuzzela PPTC 276 54 25:47
13.1
John Broccoli NROR 277 42 25:47
5.1
Antonio Medina 278 65 25:48
4.0
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 279 43 25:49
0.5
Josh Fox NBR 280 66 25:49
8.8
Juan Becerra DWRT 281 41 25:50
3.6
Josh Scarano 282 55 25:50
8.4
Louis Follo 283 42 25:51
4.4
Bobby Durany FRED 284 56 25:51
2.2
Kate Comisso NYF 285 1 25:52
3.3
Theresa Tufaro GNY 286 1 25:52
4.1
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 287 57 25:52
7.7
Anthony Mazzariello 288 67 25:53
2.1
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 289 68 25:53
3.2
Jerry Pi 290 44 25:53
5.7
Martin Mccoy 291 69 25:53
6.0
Solomon Dunn 292 45 25:54
4.9
Eric Kuwamura 293 58 25:54
2.6
Will Tsang 294 70 25:54
1.9
Lloyd Helen NBR 295 59 25:56
6.1
Hank Schiffman CPTC 296 1 25:56
2.6
Chris Byars NRUN 297 43 25:56
7.4
Eduardo Brandao NYH 298 44 25:58
7.2
Angela Colarusso HOHA 299 2 25:58
5.1
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 300 16 25:59
0.9
Elvis Guzman Y130 301 5 26:00
1.5
Claude Aymonier TRD 302 45 26:00
1.4
Stephen Mullan WSY 303 46 26:00
0.6
Deniz Saat UATH 304 18 26:00
14.1
Catherine Chua QDR 305 2 26:00
0.2
Alfredo Castillo 306 46 26:00
1.1
Adam Heath 307 71 26:01
11.1
Dmitry Zakharov 308 72 26:01
4.7
Christoph Ortmueller 309 47 26:01
1.2
Heiko Thoms 310 26 26:01
3.6
Keith Atchison 311 60 26:01
5.0
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 312 1 26:01
5.0
John Babin HRR 313 17 26:02
0.6
Brian Riley JACK 314 61 26:04
19.2
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 315 47 26:04
1.6
Carlos Reyes R4W 316 48 26:04
19.5
Jason Phillips QSS 317 73 26:04
7.8
Thomas Nyberg COLU 318 62 26:06
3.1
Michael Hill NBR 319 27 26:06
3.8
Robert Gatto 320 49 26:06
3.0
Dana Weinstein 321 1 26:06
0.5
Charles Herschel FRNY 322 50 26:07
3.6
David Wechsler NYH 323 51 26:08
1.6
Joshua Buckner HOHA 324 48 26:09
1.0
Marcel Nobel 325 74 26:09
0.3
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 326 18 26:09
2.5
Jacob Lowy TRD 327 19 26:10
0.4
Guillaume Bouvet CPTC 328 52 26:10
2.9
Sanjiv Dhodapkar NYH 329 75 26:11
0.8
Nicholas Pepe 330 63 26:11
7.1
Christophe Dautzenberg 331 49 26:12
3.7
Oscar Hernandez WSX 332 28 26:12
5.1
Jonathan Martinez 333 20 26:16
19.6
Kevin Dopp NBR 334 76 26:16
6.1
Adam Hirsch 335 77 26:19
6.3
Loic Mahe 336 29 26:19
3.7
Charles Prose 337 78 26:20
6.4
Vadim Krisyan RNYC 338 53 26:20
7.1
Scott Crawford 339 64 26:21
7.7
Manuel Quito LCT 340 50 26:21
0.2
Peter Ma 341 51 26:21
0.7
Simon Finch 342 54 26:21  
 
Dan Schechner 343 65 26:22
13.6
Keith Slyman DWRT 344 30 26:22
2.3
Ben Rydell 345 55 26:22
6.1
Sean Moore VCTC 346 19 26:23
6.7
Jorge Fajardo NYF 347 8 26:24
1.5
Parker Schwartz NYAC 348 79 26:24
2.0
Dejan Ristov 349 56 26:24
0.9
Andres Pareja UATH 350 52 26:24
1.1
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 351 80 26:25
0.1
Juan Villafane WSX 352 5 26:25
2.8
E Greenberg VCTC 353 57 26:26
0.3
Gregory Schiliro 354 21 26:26
1.6
William Littman 355 53 26:26
0.3
Masaya Omura 356 54 26:27
12.2
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 357 58 26:27
4.0
Thomas Fouret TRD 358 81 26:27
10.2
Shahram Michael Biria 359 31 26:27
1.2
Michael Corbett NYF 360 32 26:27
3.6
Jared Balsam 361 1 26:28
62.3
Zach Sutton 362 82 26:28
6.3
Joey Syta 363 83 26:28
1.3
Luis Terreros 364 84 26:29
0.2
Luca Grisa PPTC 365 59 26:29
5.5
Dennis Ng FRNY 366 85 26:29
0.6
Wade Pontius 367 66 26:30
0.9
Andy Grant 368 60 26:30
3.8
Luis Rocano R4W 369 67 26:31
6.3
Christian Skala 370 55 26:32
7.7
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 371 86 26:32
0.1
Patrick Byrne 372 61 26:32
1.4
Jose De Jesus 373 68 26:32
4.4
Edras O Flores Y130 374 56 26:33
4.0
Herve Megras 375 33 26:34
2.9
Laurin Mcarthur 376 69 26:34
3.9
William Taylor 377 57 26:36
0.8
Seth Anspach 378 87 26:36
6.7
Ryan Young ETSY 379 70 26:36
2.9
John Antretter 380 20 26:36
7.9
Gregg Schroko TRR 381 34 26:37
0.2
Michael Cote NYFD 382 88 26:37
2.1
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 383 62 26:37
1.1
Lew Leone NP 384 9 26:38  
 
Marco Baldassari AODF 385 63 26:38
1.8
Brian Brush NYCFR 386 71 26:38
0.8
Jason Pike TFK 387 64 26:38
0.6
James Junio MMRC 388 65 26:38
6.0
Angelo Nunez PARA 389 22 26:39
8.8
Julian Alvarez WSX 390 6 26:40
2.2
Steven Gross FRNY 391 21 26:40
5.9
Sergio Ramales Y130 392 2 26:40
17.9
Dustin Irwin 393 89 26:41
6.5
Neal Post WBTC 394 58 26:41
1.3
Stuart Carter 395 72 26:41
5.5
Sebastian Reichelt 396 90 26:42
4.1
David Lin FRNY 397 66 26:42
9.7
Anthony Thomas NBR 398 22 26:43
1.9
Sean Hardy HHH 399 23 26:44
31.5
Daniel Rowoth 400 73 26:44
7.8
Thierry Soudee NYTR 401 59 26:44
2.1
Dave Kleckner NYF 402 23 26:45
6.3
Roman Matuska DWRT 403 60 26:45
1.7
Richard Mccallum 404 91 26:45
1.5
Robert Jansen 405 67 26:45
1.8
Nathan Riemer 406 74 26:45
3.6
Andre Burriesci WIT 407 24 26:46
3.1
Brittany Haynes DWRT 408 3 26:46
7.0
Kelsey Holland 409 1 26:48
16.9
Agnieszka Malatesta POLS 410 3 26:48
4.0
James Tarleton NYF 411 68 26:48
1.0
Brian Muldrew 412 69 26:48
2.5
Maria Luisa Molina R4W 413 3 26:49
5.4
Rebecca Silver 414 4 26:49
11.7
Jeremiah Bargar HHH 415 70 26:49
3.9
Duncan Delano 416 92 26:50
7.7
Sebastian Lieng 417 61 26:51
1.4
Stephane Boccara 418 62 26:51
3.2
Darren Hansen HOHA 419 71 26:51
5.7
Aaron Wilson PPTC 420 63 26:51
0.2
Richard Mone GNY 421 35 26:52
1.7
Oliver Lopez 422 75 26:52
6.0
Benjamin Thompson NYH 423 72 26:53
0.3
Samuel Lozano UATH 424 64 26:53
4.5
David Hardy HHH 425 25 26:53
0.2
Armando Lozano WSX 426 93 26:53
5.1
Christopher Lo 427 76 26:54
4.4
Todd Vannucci 428 26 26:54
0.6
Gilles Souli? 429 65 26:55
3.7
Andrea Ghiringhelli 430 73 26:55
1.7
Philip Chiu NBR 431 94 26:55
7.1
Conrad Harris 432 36 26:55
8.0
Todd Bivona MAAL 433 77 26:56
5.1
David Anders TRWB 434 66 26:57
3.7
Martial Ren 435 24 26:57
9.5
David Valentino 436 25 26:57
9.0
Jesse Piliere 437 95 26:57
8.6
Brendan Riley BOMF 438 96 26:57
8.4
James Leocadi TFK 439 97 26:57
2.3
Brian Mcglade CAPS 440 67 26:58
17.7
William Versfelt SCBR 441 98 26:58
11.6
Stephen Green TMIRCE 442 78 26:58
4.2
Berj Tenguerian NBR 443 79 26:58
8.5
Ashley Toussaint BMRNYC 444 74 26:58
1.2
Natsuki Ikeda NNRC 445 4 26:58
7.4
Christopher Wheeler NBR 446 99 26:59
3.5
Evan Weinstein 447 100 26:59
2.1
Jie Yuan 448 80 26:59
3.5
Brandon Choi DWRT 449 27 27:00
7.1
Joseph Shayne HARL 450 101 27:00
3.6
Geoffroy Guez 451 75 27:00
12.3
Timothy Shields PPTC 452 28 27:01
0.1
Moshe Baram RNYC 453 2 27:02
0.7
Chad Bowlin TRD 454 68 27:02
3.3
Justin Metzger 455 102 27:02
2.8
Shane Mueller FRNY 456 81 27:03
0.4
Darin Soler FRNY 457 69 27:04
0.2
Matt Stark 458 103 27:04
1.8
Chris Grigsby 459 104 27:04
15.5
Bill Easton 460 82 27:04
1.5
Aurelio Dimas HRR 461 70 27:06
2.5
Ryan Castro HRR 462 105 27:06
6.4
Patricia Choux DWRT 463 4 27:06
2.1
Massimo Cutuli 464 71 27:06
0.8
Clment Balique 465 83 27:07
1.8
Douglas Ferrara 466 84 27:08
14.8
Michael Rendl MSH 467 72 27:08
2.6
Michael Williams 468 76 27:08
5.6
Manuel Mijangos 469 73 27:08
1.7
Chelsea Delaney 470 2 27:08
28.6
Jason Chan MSH 471 74 27:08
19.3
Andrew Watson 472 85 27:09
6.3
Tony Gashi 473 77 27:09
32.0
Junko Matsuura ZTRN 474 5 27:09
8.6
Eiji Ebihara CPTC 475 10 27:11
0.7
Brent Heimlich 476 106 27:11
3.7
Frances Vignola FRED 477 5 27:11
3.2
Mark Veblen 478 78 27:11
11.9
Richard Bauer 479 79 27:12
6.8
Michael Watling WS 480 80 27:12
2.3
Adam Dunn 481 75 27:13
0.8
Gerland Van Ackere HRR 482 107 27:13
0.5
Do Lee HRR 483 81 27:13
2.4
Curtis Knecht FRNY 484 82 27:14
9.0
Joshua Carrafa 485 108 27:14
20.4
Joseph Iwan POLS 486 29 27:14
5.2
David Calfee FRNY 487 76 27:15
0.7
Jens Lernoe Storm 488 37 27:15
0.2
Tiffany Golden-Stone DWRT 489 6 27:16
8.1
Maia Dickinson NP 490 7 27:16
1.9
Francisco Araiza 491 109 27:16
1.0
James Lear 492 86 27:16
17.0
Jonathan Gilmore 493 38 27:16
2.7
Guido Chichierchia 494 87 27:19
4.4
Jason Holt 495 83 27:19
0.5
Andrew Oshea 496 84 27:20
6.2
Steven Dallas 497 26 27:21
3.4
Gregory Ewoldt 498 110 27:21
4.9
Jon Schlueter 499 88 27:22
3.0
Geraldo De Miranda 500 39 27:22
1.6
Robert Fried GLIR 501 30 27:22
1.3
Brice Lefebvre 502 111 27:24
12.6
Timothy Bittel TTRI 503 112 27:24
2.5
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 504 40 27:24  
 
Robert Okajima WIT 505 11 27:25
1.5
Steve Spanolios 506 113 27:25
0.5
Eva Frissora NYH 507 5 27:25
2.7
Marcy Withington NYF 508 2 27:25
1.6
Angelina Nunez-Ash 509 6 27:26
14.4
Jeremy Schiffres 510 89 27:27
3.0
Gustavo Serrano R4W 511 114 27:28
10.1
Brooks Olbrys 512 41 27:28
0.5
Stephen Orourke FRNY 513 27 27:28
0.2
Peter Alpern 514 42 27:29
3.1
Cody Mack RARI 515 90 27:29
8.2
Santiago Sop Sop DIFL 516 91 27:29
3.6
Bruce Leong 517 92 27:30
10.6
Denie Wong WSY 518 43 27:31
0.7
Patricia Depinto 519 4 27:31
5.6
Richard Depinto 520 85 27:31
3.0
Paul Paradise VCTC 521 31 27:31
2.5
Conor Mccullagh 522 86 27:31
7.4
Kevin Vogt 523 87 27:31
1.7
Iain Robertson DWRT 524 44 27:32
0.6
Anthony Thompson FRNY 525 32 27:32
13.2
Jeffrey Lahm ZTRN 526 88 27:32
3.5
Christopher Geronimo 527 77 27:32
2.9
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 528 7 27:33
0.5
Adam Wyrwas 3RPL 529 89 27:33
4.9
Richard Ervais FRNY 530 12 27:33
3.7
Chris Munonye 531 33 27:33
3.0
Scott Beckmann 532 115 27:34
3.3
Jerome Pinard CPTC 533 78 27:34
2.4
Anthony Caporale NYCR 534 45 27:34
3.1
Christopher Cochran PPTC 535 90 27:35
0.2
Sebastian Gollings NP 536 34 27:36
8.0
Marco Silveira VCTC 537 46 27:36
1.9
Anna Fyodorova CPTC 538 7 27:36
4.1
Jeffrey Geier 539 91 27:36
6.2
Jonathan Holdsworth TRD 540 116 27:37
1.6
Jonathan Kraft 541 93 27:39
4.1
Yonatan Murava 542 92 27:39
3.5
Michael Chappel 543 47 27:39
19.2
Michael Cordasco 544 79 27:39
3.9
Gary Hacker 545 80 27:40
0.4
Thomas Dente NROR 546 48 27:40
1.2
Lukasz Tyszuk POLS 547 117 27:40
4.6
Neil Gordon AWRT 548 118 27:41
3.9
Joshua Nanes 549 93 27:41
3.9
Matt Coneybeare 550 119 27:41
3.8
Jonathan Nietes FRNY 551 81 27:42
20.6
Nicholas Barnes 552 120 27:42
0.5
Christopher Sullivan 553 35 27:43  
 
Krzysztof Wasielewski POLS 554 8 27:43
1.2
Joseph Giarratano 555 94 27:43
1.2
Gabriel Rodrigues 556 121 27:44
7.7
Tamotsu Harada 557 82 27:44
6.7
Cesare Pasquale 558 83 27:44
1.0
Shaun Kendrigan 559 94 27:45
4.0
Andrzej Ryszewski WIT 560 13 27:45
0.9
David White FRNY 561 49 27:45
3.9
Rebecca Ades NBR 562 8 27:46
15.8
Marcin Marzec POLS 563 95 27:46
4.5
James Simmonds 564 95 27:46
1.6
Fortino Vazquez GRNC 565 84 27:46
0.5
Simon Shimshilashvili 566 122 27:46
1.1
Michael Ortiz 567 123 27:47
3.1
Byron Barrow POLS 568 96 27:47
1.5
Necdet Kaynak WIT 569 14 27:47
0.4
Rose Cook 570 5 27:47
6.4
Frederico Wasserman TFK 571 15 27:47
0.1
Eliot Lee TRR 572 36 27:47
2.5
Javier De Frutos GNY 573 9 27:48
1.2
Bruce Racond CPTC 574 37 27:48
0.3
Gabriela Krebs 575 6 27:48
5.3
Stephanie Widmer 576 9 27:48
12.8
Mason Reeves ML 577 85 27:48
3.9
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 578 10 27:48
0.7
Jonah Reisner 579 3 27:48
15.8
Bill Morrison 580 50 27:49
0.8
Herby Joseph TFK 581 96 27:49
2.0
Vincent Nash 582 97 27:50
4.0
Julia Larson UATH 583 1 27:50
6.0
Giordano Fusco FRNY 584 98 27:51
4.8
Jamie Shedd 585 10 27:51
2.2
Mike Keohane FRNY 586 38 27:52
3.8
Doodnauth Balmick 587 39 27:52
8.6
Thomas Robinson 588 124 27:52
6.6
John Abbamondi 589 86 27:52
5.4
Wayne Johnson 590 99 27:52
0.1
Gabriel Ovalle 591 51 27:52
7.6
Lisa Larson 592 3 27:52  
 
Timothy Eifert 593 87 27:52
3.4
Todd Suchotliff LEUK 594 125 27:53
1.3
Brett Avery TRD 595 16 27:53
1.0
Peter Staack LEUK 596 52 27:53
4.6
Joseph Dufresne 597 53 27:53
3.7
Drew Mcwhorter 598 97 27:54
7.5
Matthew Howard 599 88 27:54
11.4
Des Johnson 600 100 27:54
7.3
Edgar Zarate Y130 601 101 27:55
4.3
James Ong ZTRN 602 102 27:55
7.0
Elliott Simhon 603 103 27:55
27.1
Johanna Amutenya 604 6 27:56
2.1
Carlos Sandoval 605 104 27:56
1.1
Anthony Aguilar Y130 606 6 27:56
4.5
Marco Lastrico 607 126 27:56
4.3
Jian Zhao 608 127 27:56
2.5
Rhianna Weber NYCFR 609 8 27:56
30.4
Nicolas Renvoize 610 89 27:57
20.2
Holger Cyriax 611 105 27:57  
 
Steven Cohen 612 54 27:58
3.3
James Carroll NYF 613 55 27:58
5.7
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 614 7 28:00
3.2
Jan Peter Brajer NYTR 615 56 28:00
2.3
Ellen Zweig 616 4 28:01
7.9
Maciej Rzeszutek 617 128 28:01
2.7
Frank Annino NYF 618 40 28:01
5.9
Justin Steinhouse 619 129 28:01
3.5
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 620 41 28:01
0.7
Albert Gorriz 621 106 28:01
0.9
Benigno Veraz VCTC 622 11 28:02  
 
Georgina Norton DWRT 623 3 28:02
6.5
Dave Delacruz QDR 624 98 28:02
16.4
John Abbate TRR 625 12 28:02
2.3
Emmet Donnelly 626 130 28:02
4.1
Elkin Galeano 627 131 28:02
1.1
David Jones 628 90 28:02
2.3
Matthew Harris LEUK 629 17 28:03
2.0
Aman Mekonen TRWB 630 107 28:03
9.8
Rudy Sitter 631 99 28:03
0.4
Valentine Whittaker DWRT 632 108 28:03
4.7
Robert Oleary NBR 633 57 28:03
2.7
Darrell Beasley HHH 634 91 28:04
5.5
Bradley Katsuyama 635 109 28:04
0.4
Tiffanie Natale NNRC 636 8 28:04
8.9
Karen Saltser SSS 637 2 28:04
0.9
Michael Wood 638 132 28:04
3.3
Mark Ozer 639 42 28:04
1.4
Stefan Strid 640 133 28:05
3.1
Jiong Wang 641 134 28:05
8.0
Juan Frias NP 642 100 28:05
1.7
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 643 58 28:05
1.2
Kieran Foley 644 110 28:05
1.4
Thomas Hollingsworth FRNY 645 111 28:05
7.0
Changpeng Li W-S Runner 646 101 28:05
1.1
Hiroyuki Tamura 647 92 28:05
1.8
Carlos Caicedo RNYC 648 93 28:05
1.0
Claudio Gonzalez 649 94 28:05
0.1
Richard Rouhe 650 59 28:05
0.7
Teresa Antonowicz 3RPL 651 11 28:06
5.5
Matt Bond ATC 652 135 28:06
2.7
Alain Bernard 653 95 28:06
2.2
John Dean 654 18 28:06  
 
Lionel Raynaud 655 60 28:07
4.2
Pablo Tello 656 61 28:07
10.2
Joseph Portelli WS 657 19 28:08
0.1
Maciej Macak POLS 658 62 28:09
2.4
Nestor Dure BPTC 659 63 28:09
7.8
Miklos Krajcso 660 136 28:10
3.7
Leyland Telford 661 112 28:10
0.5
Gary Gosselin CPTC 662 13 28:11  
 
Philippe Pavis 663 43 28:11
5.8
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 664 5 28:12
1.7
Jean-Dominique Bonnet 665 7 28:12  
 
Christine Peddy DWRT 666 6 28:12
4.9
Cody Hicks 667 44 28:12
1.3
Benjamin Russell 668 113 28:13
10.5
Randall Bibighaus 669 45 28:13
3.8
Justin Ginsburgh NBR 670 137 28:14
18.6
Abby Van Horne 671 7 28:14
0.8
Bryan Keogh 672 114 28:15
5.4
Byoung Min KMC 673 14 28:15
21.8
Alban Rombaux 674 96 28:15
0.3
Ed Gonzalez 675 115 28:16
5.2
Vladimir Stanishev 676 116 28:17
4.5
Stephane Bailliez 677 97 28:17
0.7
Kyle Camping 678 138 28:17
8.5
Alfonso Chang WSY 679 117 28:18
3.4
Justin Schmidt 680 102 28:18
9.4
James Turnley W-S Runner 681 103 28:19
15.4
Carlos Alberto Pila R4W 682 4 28:19
5.4
Daniel Belmonte 683 64 28:19
3.3
Erik Caspersen 684 98 28:20
1.2
Sarah Rose 685 4 28:21
30.4
Patrick Armano 686 104 28:21
1.7
Anthony Froio 687 65 28:21
24.3
Kaitlin Fuelling NP 688 5 28:22
7.1
Harry Carroll NJM 689 15 28:22
1.2
Isabelle Fiduccia CPTC 690 9 28:22
3.0
Mimoza Rushiti LIC 691 8 28:23
2.7
David Van Pelt HRR 692 99 28:24
1.4
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 693 100 28:24
0.2
Tad Takaya 694 66 28:25
0.4
Luis Elizondo 695 101 28:25
6.7
Christopher Kim PPTC 696 118 28:26  
 
Davinder Chima 697 105 28:26
4.2
Andrea Adam Moore GNY 698 9 28:26
2.4
Charles Wang Pan NP 699 106 28:26
1.0
Miguel Hernandez 700 107 28:26
6.5
Matthew Harrison 701 108 28:26
1.2
Stephen Forneris 702 67 28:27
1.2
Brooke Pietrzak 703 9 28:27
1.0
Yibin Wang 704 109 28:27
3.7
David Ignell HHH 705 139 28:29
0.7
Lieven Vandergoten 706 119 28:29
3.2
Alyse Ginsberg DWRT 707 10 28:29
0.8
Marc Sturm 708 68 28:29
2.6
Jenna Voelker 709 6 28:29
9.5
Jay Gerlach 710 140 28:30
0.4
Christian Lopez 711 2 28:30
14.4
Rodney Coombs 712 46 28:30
2.4
Gerald Tabios W-S Runner 713 69 28:30
2.4
Gurdev Dillon TCON 714 102 28:30
0.4
David Dinaburg 715 141 28:31
0.6
Angel Lopez 716 120 28:31
8.4
Iain Worsley 717 121 28:32
7.3
John Ong NNRC 718 110 28:33
1.6
Hiroki Kusano 719 142 28:33
5.8
Philippe Allain 720 103 28:33
4.4
David Looney 721 28 28:34
10.1
John Barfield 722 70 28:34
6.5
Maria Omachel WRKN 723 12 28:34
5.4
Marcos Sanchez Y130 724 5 28:34  
 
Jason Lowe JRUN 725 143 28:34
2.1
Fabien Carruzzo 726 104 28:35
1.9
John Mccarthy VCTC 727 20 28:35
5.2
Herry Lesmana W-S Runner 728 144 28:35
0.3
James Balcom 729 71 28:35
6.6
Joshua Conway FRNY 730 145 28:35
2.1
Fabricio Pesantez 731 111 28:35
0.9
Dejuan Wynn NYF 732 105 28:36
6.0
Miguel Cabrera QSS 733 146 28:37
4.3
Elliott Lee 734 122 28:37
0.1
Sidney Cohen GNY 735 16 28:37
2.0
Takaaki Konishi 736 147 28:38
0.4
Oswaldo Vildoso 737 123 28:38
2.4
Matthew Roe 738 112 28:38
7.1
Francisco J Custodio LIC 739 106 28:39
10.0
Gianfranco Pirandello 740 124 28:39
7.4
Claudiu Mihail 741 113 28:39
4.2
Yasmine Roumane TFK 742 10 28:39
6.1
Andrew Robinton 743 148 28:39
0.4
Bruce Sibley 744 47 28:39
1.6
Paul Sternberger ZTRN 745 72 28:39
2.6
Patrick Rogers DWRT 746 48 28:40
3.3
Brett Gallini FRNY 747 125 28:40
0.9
John Farrelly VCTC 748 73 28:40
2.6
Daniel Flores 749 149 28:42  
 
Alex Disler 750 150 28:42
0.5
William Pacheco 751 126 28:42
2.4
Sarah Lazun DWRT 752 11 28:42
8.6
Stephen Drummond 753 151 28:43
4.2
Christopher Mcdaniel 754 114 28:43
13.4
David Krizek 755 127 28:43
3.9
Joshua Neier 756 152 28:43
0.3
Paolo Rosa 757 74 28:44  
 
Carlos Madariaga HRR 758 128 28:44
1.1
Michael Cartelli 759 107 28:44
5.6
David Hales 760 21 28:44
2.9
Carlo Ceppi 761 29 28:45
4.5
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 762 22 28:45
1.1
Mahesh Bailakanavar PPTC 763 129 28:45
5.6
Erin Hepper 764 12 28:45
0.6
Christopher Brantley SBRC 765 108 28:47
1.9
Fiona Moore MTLD 766 10 28:47
4.1
Guillaume De Sampigny GOOG 767 109 28:47
2.8
Phil Wahba FRNY 768 75 28:47
1.8
Caroline Luft GNY 769 7 28:47
1.7
Navin Varshney 770 110 28:47  
 
Paul Kavanagh UATH 771 23 28:48
3.4
Abhinav Mathur TFK 772 153 28:48
2.7
Herve Bisciongol 773 111 28:48
4.3
Tyler Carlson 774 115 28:48
5.3
J. John Mann AGTC 775 3 28:48
1.5
Jonathan Siegel 776 116 28:49
5.9
William Dye TRD 777 112 28:49
15.9
Joshua Scott 778 117 28:50
2.8
Zander Ross FRNY 779 24 28:50
3.0
Timothy Boyd 780 130 28:50
3.1
Luke Williams 781 118 28:50
4.9
Armando De Sanna 782 49 28:51
1.2
Jose Hernandez R4W 783 154 28:52
8.5
James Hollenberg 784 25 28:52
0.8
Terell Carney 785 113 28:52
0.4
Kevin Hungate FRED 786 114 28:52
5.1
Amira Sparks 787 3 28:52  
 
Kevin Bendl 788 119 28:52
3.8
Kathryn Uhlmansiek FRNY 789 11 28:52
2.0
Jenn Ruddick 790 7 28:52  
 
Brad Webb 791 115 28:53
4.9
Jamie Burkart 792 155 28:53
6.2
Darrel Bielawski 793 131 28:54
8.6
Alessandro Porcarelli ZTRN 794 132 28:54
4.2
Jamal Khan 795 76 28:55
0.6
Yun Jae Chun 796 12 28:55
5.6
Errol Pierre 797 156 28:55
3.6
Lisa Kahl 798 8 28:55
8.3
Rein Ulijn 799 116 28:56
1.6
Pietro Gentile 800 77 28:56
1.9
Kal Bittianda 801 50 28:56
0.2
Nazario Solis 802 78 28:56
1.1
Karan Pathak 803 157 28:57
6.3
Nathaniel Hobelman NBR 804 158 28:57
5.8
Davon Culley 805 117 28:57
2.8
Victoria Kyle-Erasme WBTC 806 11 28:57
3.3
Adam Marsh NYF 807 118 28:57
0.3
Ashley Harris 808 13 28:57
1.0
Masato Ono GNY 809 4 28:58
3.6
Jose Penalba 810 133 28:58
6.6
Jon Fougner 811 159 28:58
10.6
Joan Bachynsky 812 14 28:59
1.1
Jennifer Spina NYH 813 13 28:59
3.0
Marie-Jo Gras 814 8 28:59
1.3
Perry Anderson DWRT 815 134 28:59
4.9
Kyle Wessel 816 120 29:00
5.5
Brian Bridges TFK 817 121 29:01
0.6
Abisoye Oladejo 818 160 29:01
6.2
William Rendu 819 135 29:01
11.3
Ruilin Liu 820 161 29:02
7.3
Joseph Bouteraa NYF 821 162 29:02
5.3
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 822 119 29:03
2.5
Fabien Champseix TFK 823 122 29:03
0.9
Paul Sullivan RST 824 79 29:04
7.9
Eugenio Cruz WSX 825 26 29:04
1.0
David West AGTC 826 136 29:04
9.6
Anton Baranchuk 827 120 29:05
0.9
Sarah Albritton 828 15 29:05
5.6
Rino Rojas 829 163 29:06
13.8
Beula Tembo 830 137 29:06
0.4
Wyman Lai 831 51 29:06
2.9
John Crabtree DWRT 832 30 29:06  
 
Gregory Tannis BMRNYC 833 138 29:07
5.6
Tim Vanvliet 834 52 29:07
2.6
Joseph Guirguis 835 121 29:07
12.9
Ariel Cruz VCTC 836 139 29:07
2.7
Bartosz Winogrodzki POLS 837 140 29:07
10.7
Michele Giancaspro NYRC 838 80 29:07
2.5
Stephen Anderson 839 164 29:08
0.4
Michael Ammirabile 840 141 29:08
2.0
Theo Karantzikos 841 165 29:10
1.5
Anshal Purohit NYF 842 14 29:10
8.8
Patrick Taaffe HOHA 843 122 29:10
1.8
Keshav Raghavan 844 8 29:10
5.8
Damian Primis 845 142 29:10
2.9
Jose Toro QSS 846 53 29:10
1.6
Rufina Martinez R4W 847 16 29:10
1.6
Drew Haddock 848 123 29:11
11.1
Matthew Russell 849 123 29:11
0.3
Stephanie Guevara HHH 850 9 29:11
20.0
Makoto Kitamura 851 81 29:11
3.2
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 852 166 29:11
1.8
Christopher Strouse FRNY 853 143 29:11
2.7
Christopher Lambright 854 124 29:12
2.6
Erika Pastrana 855 15 29:12
6.4
William Paetzke TMIRCE 856 167 29:12
7.5
Terence Hickey 857 124 29:12
14.6
Tobias Kirby 858 27 29:13
1.6
Moto Tohda 859 144 29:13
3.1
Michael Murphy NRC 860 54 29:13
6.6
Eric Taub 861 125 29:13
0.4
Jessica Underhill 862 16 29:14
6.2
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 863 145 29:14
0.2
Erin Farmer TRWB 864 17 29:15
0.3
Mark Sluiter TRD 865 146 29:15
7.5
Joseph Brent DWRT 866 147 29:15
3.5
Thomas Goforth 867 82 29:16
8.8
Riccardo Madinelli 868 125 29:16
5.6
Stanislaw Sendrowicz WIT 869 17 29:16
2.4
Fergal Leonard HHH 870 126 29:16
0.3
Meagan Rossi NBR 871 18 29:17
0.5
Rose Coats 872 1 29:17
22.6
Javad Husain DWRT 873 148 29:17
12.6
Jacob Wolters 874 168 29:17
1.5
Lucian Andrei 875 83 29:18
2.5
Samuel Marcus ZTRN 876 169 29:18
0.8
Leiba Rimler PPTC 877 19 29:19
4.1
Robert Markinson CPTC 878 55 29:19
1.1
Mark Ogrodowicz PRC 879 28 29:19
0.7
Alex Moskowitz 880 149 29:19
4.1
Benito Guzman UATH 881 150 29:19
0.5
Mathieu Lacoste 882 170 29:19
4.8
Jonathan Cope 883 151 29:19
8.0
Rafael Hiciano 884 56 29:20
0.3
Anne Hyldgaard 885 12 29:20
1.8
Le Qi FRED 886 152 29:20
2.0
Dmitriy Polishchuk 887 84 29:20
6.1
Shujun Lu 888 127 29:20
8.4
Pascal Lauffer WS 889 85 29:20
14.9
Tara Pinkham 890 17 29:20
19.6
Richard Eberle 891 126 29:22
7.0
Roos Karssemeijer TRD 892 13 29:22
7.0
Marco Donati 893 86 29:23
2.6
Lorenzo Serino 894 171 29:23
30.7
John Obrien DWRT 895 128 29:23
1.8
Mark Bloom 896 87 29:23
1.7
Melissa Iandiorio 897 20 29:23
10.8
Emmeline Sim ALL 898 18 29:24
2.2
Solomon Jeong 899 31 29:24  
 
Inwhan Cho 900 129 29:24
5.3
Tyler Kimball 901 127 29:24
1.4
Michael Parente 902 153 29:24
0.4
Walter Lozano Y130 903 130 29:24
5.8
Mark Tadros NP 904 128 29:24
0.3
Rolando Rendon 905 32 29:25  
 
Reid Collins NBR 906 154 29:26
1.4
Matthew Toles FRNY 907 129 29:26  
 
Marcos Velez 908 131 29:26
4.6
Caroline Mcneill GOOG 909 13 29:26
8.2
Matthew Stevens NBR 910 172 29:27
3.3
Barbara Byrne CPTC 911 1 29:27
1.6
Sofia Frank 912 14 29:28
2.0
Matthew Lerman 913 130 29:28
10.3
Lee Woodyear 914 57 29:29
1.3
Jimmy Hemeda 915 173 29:29
3.0
Juan De Dios Farias NYPD 916 132 29:29
3.3
Ramiro Jervis NBR 917 133 29:30
1.8
Sarah Green NYF 918 14 29:30
2.7
Todd Burke FRNY 919 58 29:30
2.1
Zachary Vine 920 174 29:30
3.1
Louisa Van Houten CRRC 921 15 29:32
37.1
Lorenzo Pitts 922 59 29:32
3.7
Kathryn Dahlke 923 21 29:32
0.2
Christopher Hartman 924 155 29:32
3.5
Jon Gold 925 131 29:32
0.2
Andrew Folkman 926 156 29:32
0.8
Cinthya Sandoval GNY 927 22 29:33
4.3
Adam Cook 928 132 29:33
5.1
Fred Urfer 929 157 29:33
0.5
Linda Cowen 930 3 29:33
2.5
Guilherme Valle 931 134 29:33
4.4
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 932 29 29:33
1.7
Heather Tolford NYF 933 1 29:33
5.2
Ramon Roman 934 135 29:34
2.7
Adam Trzaska 3RPL 935 158 29:35
3.6
Tine Mattheus 936 9 29:35
4.9
Katie Zoller NYCFR 937 23 29:35
8.5
Daniel Berkovits 938 175 29:35
0.5
Sophie Schreiber 939 10 29:36
12.0
Frank Colella TRR 940 60 29:36
1.5
Jesse Ledin NP 941 159 29:36
9.4
Paulo Netto 942 88 29:36
5.2
Nicholas Johnson ATC 943 176 29:37
5.2
Stephan Beatty 944 136 29:37
0.3
Peter Mitchell ATC 945 177 29:37
4.2
John Britz FRNY 946 61 29:37
0.7
Zachary Johnson NYPD 947 178 29:37
0.9
Stirling Levy 948 137 29:37
1.7
Rob Derke 949 138 29:37
2.6
Seamus Mcmanus 950 160 29:38
3.5
Mark Mascolini FRNY 951 18 29:38
0.1
Thomas Guibert DWRT 952 161 29:38
2.8
Ezron Burrell 953 62 29:38
2.5
Sukru Aksoy 954 162 29:39
12.8
Christian Wallace 955 179 29:39
5.7
Lynda Hubbard 956 16 29:39
1.4
Elgin Mccargo NYRC 957 63 29:39
2.1
Brendan Brett 958 133 29:39
2.0
Dioris Romero DWRT 959 10 29:40
7.9
John Busuttil NYF 960 89 29:40
7.1
Gary Smeal NYF 961 5 29:40
2.2
Ignasi Fauri HOHA 962 134 29:40  
 
Laura Escofet HOHA 963 24 29:40
12.4
Alkis Valentin 964 180 29:41
7.6
Michael Clancy 965 135 29:41
10.8
Mario Chantes Y130 966 136 29:41  
 
Melissa David 967 11 29:41
3.8
Ankit Bhardwaj 968 137 29:41
7.4
Frederick Mutter 969 64 29:41
0.8
Leonyi Chay 970 90 29:41
1.5
Erica Mayyasi 971 15 29:41
1.7
Oscar Gomez NYF 972 91 29:41  
 
Hakan Ozakbas 973 163 29:42
15.0
Sasha Caskey 974 139 29:42
3.6
Kevin Mcguire CPTC 975 19 29:42
0.3
Janal Montagna 976 16 29:42
2.8
Ekong Ekong FRNY 977 140 29:43
4.2
Greg Plunkett 978 65 29:44
3.4
Arthur Sierzputowski ACES 979 141 29:44
3.0
Leo Cheng 980 164 29:45
4.2
Emily Moriarty 981 19 29:45
6.7
Mark Gabrellian 982 30 29:45
3.2
Mary Wittenberg TFK 983 4 29:45
0.5
Paul Tam RNYC 984 142 29:45
0.2
Peter Sherr 985 66 29:45
6.1
Edward Distel 986 181 29:46
0.2
Caith Kushner 987 165 29:46
4.8
Geoffrey Verter 988 92 29:46
4.9
Tim Shataye 989 31 29:46
3.1
Cara Rabin DWRT 990 25 29:47
6.4
Victor Huwe FRNY 991 143 29:48
2.2
Jaime Moore WPF 992 93 29:48
8.1
Scott Rickert NYU 993 144 29:48
2.3
Ryan Flynn 994 138 29:48
5.6
Michael Estabrook 995 145 29:48
3.2
Rohan Suresh 996 139 29:49
2.2
Susan Sirakovsky 997 5 29:49
2.2
Joe Velez NYH 998 146 29:50
4.0
Gwendolyn Rocco 999 26 29:51
15.7
Jeffrey Schramm 1000 147 29:51
0.2