Airbnb Brooklyn Half Marathon

Date: May 16, 2015
Location: Prospect Park to Coney Island
Competition Factor: 74.0
Number of Runners: 26404
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Negash Abebe Duki WSX 1:05:01
2. Cam Marantz BMRC 1:05:05
3. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1:05:17
4. Brendan Martin NYAC 1:05:46
5. Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 1:05:50
6. Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 1:06:26
7. Jeremy Acosta WSX 1:07:06
8. Thomas Young NYAC 1:07:39
9. Manuel Hurtado NEWB 1:08:40
10. Nicolai Naranjo 1:08:41

 

1. Megan Hogan NYAC 1:13:33
2. Sarah Cummings NYAC 1:15:33
3. Rolanda Bell CPTC 1:16:01
4. Caitlin Bullock 1:16:20
5. Tsehay Getiso AODF 1:17:10
6. Caroline Williams NYAC 1:17:29
7. Catherine Beck CPTC 1:17:50
8. Jeanna Composti NYAC 1:18:13
9. Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 1:18:28
10. Karen Roa WSX 1:18:39

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 31
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 41
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 101
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 294
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 336
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 431
7. Warren Street S&AC WS 759
8. Running 4 Wish R4W 808
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 816
10. New Balance NEWB 870

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 26
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 52
3. Urban Athletics UATH 180
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 265
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 321
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 364
7. Prospect Park Track PPTC 478
8. Greater New York RT GNY 751
9. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 815
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 956

Power Runs

1. Benjamin Adams   90.4
2. Jesse Bergman   72.6
3. Javier Martinez   71.0
4. Andrew Witte   70.7
5. Robert Koenig   65.1
6. Stephane Albert   BNPP 64.5
7. Michael Hudson   63.9
8. Lonnie Herring   61.7
9. John Heagney   61.6
10. Adam Cole   CHRC 61.1

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Negash Abebe Duki WSX 1 1 1:05:01
13.4
Cam Marantz BMRC 2 2 1:05:05  
 
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 3 3 1:05:17
5.2
Brendan Martin NYAC 4 4 1:05:46
7.4
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 5 5 1:05:50
3.7
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 6 1 1:06:26
3.3
Jeremy Acosta WSX 7 2 1:07:06
6.4
Thomas Young NYAC 8 1 1:07:39
3.9
Manuel Hurtado NEWB 9 1 1:08:40  
 
Nicolai Naranjo 10 6 1:08:41  
 
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 11 7 1:08:43
0.1
James Kelly NYAC 12 2 1:08:45
7.1
Conor Shelley NYAC 13 8 1:08:53
4.7
William Griffin CPTC 14 9 1:09:32  
 
Birhanu Mekonen Tadesse WSX 15 10 1:09:43
6.0
Michael Belgiovine 16 3 1:09:46
12.3
Kevin Quadrozzi 17 11 1:09:54  
 
Kyle Marks CPTC 18 4 1:10:39
6.0
David Knowles NYAC 19 5 1:10:45
1.0
Matthew Lacey CPTC 20 3 1:11:00
3.2
Greg Cass CPTC 21 4 1:11:02
2.9
Ryan Johns MANH 22 12 1:11:58
21.6
Roberto Puente WSX 23 5 1:12:09
3.6
Hugh Parker DWRT 24 6 1:12:24
4.7
David Saunders NYAC 25 6 1:12:33
0.6
David Nightingale NYAC 26 13 1:12:38
3.6
Erik Malmstrom 27 7 1:12:43  
 
Connor Rose CPTC 28 14 1:13:03
11.4
Bobby Asher VCTC 29 8 1:13:16
3.5
Alejandro Ariza WSX 30 15 1:13:20
9.6
William Washer PIMA 31 16 1:13:28
8.2
Megan Hogan NYAC 32 1 1:13:33
44.9
Jason Farber 33 9 1:14:08
44.6
Phillip Falk CPTC 34 10 1:14:11
2.1
Daniel Gercke CPTC 35 1 1:14:25
5.8
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 36 17 1:14:31
2.8
Justin Mitchell RFYL 37 1 1:14:42
46.1
Chase Pizzonia 38 18 1:14:48
19.6
Karl Paranya NBR 39 2 1:15:02
4.1
Mathew Weissinger 40 19 1:15:17
9.1
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 41 2 1:15:17
3.9
Richard Andrews 42 20 1:15:19
16.0
Scott Price NYAC 43 11 1:15:21
3.8
Jeff Ares CPTC 44 12 1:15:21
2.2
Paul Snyder WBTC 45 7 1:15:27
10.3
Skyler Mosenthal DWRT 46 21 1:15:29
21.2
Daniel Pinter 47 22 1:15:29
3.6
Sarah Cummings NYAC 48 2 1:15:33
5.8
Javier Martinez 49 1 1:15:39
71.0
Martin Huber CPTC 50 13 1:15:48
5.5
Brendan Barrett SRCO 51 14 1:15:51
44.3
Brendan Offer 52 8 1:15:56
12.2
Stephen Comanto 53 23 1:15:57
17.2
Rolanda Bell CPTC 54 3 1:16:01
12.6
Chris Dawes DWRT 55 3 1:16:03
6.2
Asher Fusco NYH 56 24 1:16:07
1.7
Victor Vientos MANH 57 25 1:16:08
10.8
Armando Ramirez WSX 58 3 1:16:13
1.3
Alexander Walsh NBR 59 4 1:16:15
3.1
Hector Rivera NYAC 60 5 1:16:18
35.7
Ryan Korby WS 61 15 1:16:20
2.8
Abdessamad Kharmaj WSX 62 26 1:16:20
2.0
Caitlin Bullock 63 4 1:16:20  
 
Amado Tlatempa WSX 64 16 1:16:21
1.2
Fabio Casadio WS 65 17 1:16:22
11.4
Eugene Douglass CPTC 66 27 1:16:22
8.3
Nick Walker NEWB 67 18 1:16:28  
 
Jimmy Gobiel 68 4 1:16:31  
 
Mario Dimas R4W 69 19 1:16:39
1.2
Marcos Duarte VCTC 70 6 1:16:49
0.6
Thomas Poland 71 28 1:16:51  
 
Blake Arnold NBR 72 29 1:16:52
6.4
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 73 20 1:16:54
4.5
Michael Caputo 74 9 1:16:56
16.7
Tsehay Getiso AODF 75 1 1:17:10
11.6
Ben Schippers 76 21 1:17:14
1.4
Nate Weber QDR 77 10 1:17:17
0.4
Kenneth Rideout NYAC 78 7 1:17:22
14.1
Diego Albarracin R4W 79 11 1:17:22
6.8
Tom Ellis CPTC 80 22 1:17:23
5.2
James Lynch ADEW 81 1 1:17:26
26.7
Oliver Townsend 82 30 1:17:29  
 
Caroline Williams NYAC 83 2 1:17:29
3.3
Timothy Kramer 84 31 1:17:30
8.5
Richard Velazquez FRNY 85 5 1:17:31
0.7
Andy Kifer NBR 86 32 1:17:40
4.5
Cole Dailey 87 23 1:17:42
24.5
Tim Rossi CPTC 88 12 1:17:45
30.8
James Lefrak NYAC 89 8 1:17:47
7.6
Yves Nozil PPTC 90 33 1:17:49
22.6
Philip Lang CPTC 91 34 1:17:50
2.7
Jordan Rose DWRT 92 35 1:17:50  
 
Catherine Beck CPTC 93 5 1:17:50
4.3
Matthew Boughton DWRT 94 36 1:17:50
7.1
Stephen Carr 95 6 1:17:53
4.3
Rory Oneill NYH 96 24 1:17:54
3.2
Kevin Sayet JPM 97 37 1:17:57
6.1
Peter Heimgartner WS 98 2 1:18:05
5.1
Alexander Lloyd 99 38 1:18:09
15.0
William Askey MANH 100 25 1:18:10  
 
Stephen Tranter NBR 101 7 1:18:11
0.3
Jeanna Composti NYAC 102 1 1:18:13
3.8
Myles Fennon NP 103 8 1:18:19
2.1
Samuel Harland 104 39 1:18:19
16.7
Rob Hampson HRR 105 26 1:18:19
2.1
Viktor Chistyakov 106 9 1:18:21  
 
Herbert Plummer CPTC 107 27 1:18:23
3.1
Sebastian Schwelm NYAC 108 40 1:18:24
1.8
Julio Sauce WSX 109 9 1:18:25
1.2
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 110 6 1:18:28
3.1
George Wright 111 28 1:18:33
4.2
Karen Roa WSX 112 3 1:18:39
13.2
Harriott Kelly UATH 113 7 1:18:42
2.4
Matt Soja VCTC 114 29 1:18:47
4.0
Richard Nelson CPTC 115 3 1:18:48
12.8
Dimitry Karlin CPTC 116 10 1:18:48
5.6
Jason Lewis 117 10 1:18:48  
 
Zach Custer GNY 118 41 1:18:50
0.1
William Abrams PPTC 119 1 1:18:51
15.1
Jean Michel Fauritte 120 11 1:18:54  
 
Francisco Martinez GRNC 121 4 1:18:55
38.2
Stephen Forman GNY 122 5 1:18:56
4.8
Matthew Clark 123 11 1:18:57  
 
Abel Perez 124 42 1:18:57
1.6
Taylor Knoblock 125 43 1:19:01
3.0
Jared Dourdeville DWRT 126 44 1:19:03
1.7
Peter Houston 127 45 1:19:12
4.5
Michael Goldenberg 128 13 1:19:15  
 
Bruno Mehech 129 46 1:19:16  
 
Max Frumes NBR 130 30 1:19:21
10.6
Thomas Virzi NBR 131 47 1:19:25
21.8
Terence Baptiste RENE 132 31 1:19:26
18.8
John Wall 133 32 1:19:30
17.0
James Chu NBR 134 12 1:19:36
0.9
Andrew Del Calvo 135 48 1:19:37  
 
Nicholas Avon DWRT 136 49 1:19:37
16.8
Brian Scott NBR 137 33 1:19:37
39.8
Paul Banel 138 50 1:19:38
7.4
Sebastian Grande 139 51 1:19:40
7.4
Jason Brown DWRT 140 13 1:19:41  
 
Cristobal Chuc WSX 141 12 1:19:43
7.5
Aileen Barry CPTC 142 2 1:19:44
7.9
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 143 2 1:19:45
2.2
Raul Leyva MILL 144 13 1:19:46
0.5
Jacinto Martinez WSX 145 14 1:19:46
3.2
Borut Grgic 146 14 1:19:47
20.8
Matt Collins 147 15 1:19:51
5.4
Michael Esposito 148 52 1:19:52
31.9
Stephen Curtis CPTC 149 15 1:19:52
3.6
Megan Foster WBTC 150 1 1:19:53
4.9
Jonathan Kline DWRT 151 2 1:19:53
12.1
Jesse Green CPTC 152 34 1:19:53
1.0
Stefan Irion 153 14 1:19:54
5.3
Ryan Ludvigsen 154 16 1:19:58  
 
Nathan Ahart 155 53 1:19:58
7.7
Zac Brower 156 17 1:19:58  
 
Brad Kelley CPTC 157 6 1:20:00
3.8
Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 158 8 1:20:04
3.0
James Then 159 54 1:20:10
3.9
Robert Magliaro TRD 160 55 1:20:11
6.9
Jesus Romero R4W 161 35 1:20:15
16.0
Rami Totari CLSR 162 56 1:20:15
4.4
Oliver Schaetti NYH 163 36 1:20:18
14.0
Myles Lock FRNY 164 18 1:20:24
9.4
Antony Scott HHRT 165 15 1:20:26
6.4
Dmytro Molchanov 166 57 1:20:29
7.6
David Greenberg CPTC 167 7 1:20:33
12.2
Etienne Sabatier NBR 168 58 1:20:33  
 
Meagan Nedlo 169 3 1:20:35  
 
Sean Marshall SBRC 170 37 1:20:36
4.2
Marco Vallerin 171 16 1:20:36
29.4
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 172 38 1:20:38
0.5
Coleman Cowan CPTC 173 17 1:20:40
4.9
Miguel Cuaya 174 16 1:20:45
0.1
Seth Bender CPTC 175 39 1:20:46
9.8
Dov Gertzulin JRUN 176 17 1:20:47
14.3
Carl Vanderbush AGTC 177 8 1:20:49
1.9
Logan Yu NBR 178 59 1:20:50
0.4
Patrick Flynn DWRT 179 60 1:20:51
16.4
Sean Lee 180 18 1:20:53
1.8
Patrick Jagielski NYH 181 61 1:20:55
3.2
Peter Cobos 182 62 1:20:55
8.6
Justin Anderson DWRT 183 63 1:20:57
4.6
Veronica Jackson CPTC 184 9 1:20:57
7.8
Garrett Burger DWRT 185 64 1:20:59
11.4
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 186 19 1:20:59
6.7
Christopher Sorrick NEWB 187 19 1:21:00  
 
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 188 40 1:21:01
0.1
Jason Kulig NP 189 65 1:21:02
5.6
Alfonso Delgado 190 41 1:21:03
2.0
Johanna Nielsen 191 2 1:21:05  
 
Benjamin Adams 192 42 1:21:05
90.4
Evan Cooper GCTR 193 66 1:21:08
8.0
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 194 67 1:21:09
4.1
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 195 43 1:21:10
4.6
Matthew Wong DWRT 196 20 1:21:11
24.3
Brian Tyne 197 68 1:21:13
4.7
Brian Ringler QDR 198 44 1:21:14
54.9
Joshua Hatcher NBR 199 69 1:21:16
17.8
Michael Basen CPTC 200 45 1:21:16
0.6
Jeff Laguzza 201 21 1:21:16
2.9
Victor Hugo Flores 202 22 1:21:17
2.6
Jesse Smith 203 46 1:21:17
6.2
Ross Tremblay 204 70 1:21:17
14.4
Lesley Higgins NYAC 205 4 1:21:19
4.2
Lauren Perkins NBR 206 5 1:21:23
5.2
Nick Vanderkwaak TRD 207 47 1:21:25
7.3
Chris Choi FRNY 208 48 1:21:25
5.2
Drew Armstrong 209 49 1:21:25
18.8
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 210 50 1:21:25
6.0
Edvard Major NYF 211 23 1:21:27
0.2
Brielle Chabot BAA 212 10 1:21:29  
 
Dave Delacruz QDR 213 71 1:21:29
0.5
Frederic Chocteau 214 24 1:21:29  
 
Tomas Tjarnberg TFK 215 18 1:21:32
17.6
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 216 72 1:21:33
14.9
Anthony Morales ROKG 217 20 1:21:34
25.3
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 218 3 1:21:34
1.0
Julio Bolivar HRR 219 73 1:21:35
5.7
Eric Weldzius HHRT 220 51 1:21:36
4.6
Christopher Mcfall 221 52 1:21:40
10.8
Spencer Gallop PPTC 222 74 1:21:47
6.3
Alejandro Sanchez 223 25 1:21:47
5.9
William Marshall TRD 224 21 1:21:52
10.7
Jim Martin 225 26 1:21:52
2.2
Kevin Lefever 226 19 1:21:53
8.8
Jennifer Busse CPTC 227 6 1:21:53
3.1
David Billing 228 75 1:21:56
7.0
Rob Gulya TRD 229 76 1:21:56
1.7
Matthew Degnan 230 77 1:21:57
2.8
Justin Gerald HRR 231 78 1:21:59
3.7
Marisa Cummings NYAC 232 4 1:22:02
3.5
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 233 79 1:22:02
1.5
Sean Laude NBR 234 80 1:22:02
4.3
Matt Murphy DWRT 235 81 1:22:02
38.0
Seth Kean NBR 236 20 1:22:03
0.5
Christopher Baker GCTR 237 27 1:22:04
3.3
Fiona Bayly UATH 238 1 1:22:05
1.4
Felipe Vergara WSX 239 3 1:22:05
0.7
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 240 28 1:22:06
3.4
Charlie Gruber 241 29 1:22:07  
 
Christian Engberg Jacobsen 242 21 1:22:07
5.1
Brian Mcgovern DWRT 243 53 1:22:07
35.3
Alex Chan CUMC 244 54 1:22:11
8.4
Josh Maio GCTR 245 30 1:22:13
14.2
Josh Green NYF 246 9 1:22:18
2.7
Paul Yeates 247 22 1:22:20
9.6
Alexander Egan CPTC 248 55 1:22:21
13.5
Breandan Ward FRNY 249 31 1:22:21
3.1
Christoffer Johnston NP 250 82 1:22:22
13.2
Xavier Gallego-Moya NBR 251 56 1:22:24
22.1
Tanner Smith 252 83 1:22:25  
 
Greg Gentile 253 32 1:22:25
5.9
Eliseo Morales R4W 254 33 1:22:26
4.3
Andrew Witte 255 84 1:22:26
70.7
Steven Hall HRR 256 85 1:22:26
4.7
Matthew Collins-Gibson FRNY 257 34 1:22:27
4.9
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 258 57 1:22:29
2.5
Lyle Kirlew 259 23 1:22:33
1.2
Topher Chavis NBR 260 58 1:22:34
12.1
Aviar Couillard 261 86 1:22:38
4.4
Jesus Bazan QSS 262 87 1:22:39
3.6
Thomas Garvey DWRT 263 59 1:22:41
9.0
Brayton Osgood 264 60 1:22:45
11.1
Reilly Kiernan NYAC 265 11 1:22:45
0.3
Giri Parameswaran FRNY 266 61 1:22:46
0.6
Justin Kopa 267 62 1:22:49
5.5
Daniel Campos PPTC 268 24 1:22:52
1.4
Sam Ghitelman 269 88 1:22:55
1.4
Corey Park 270 89 1:22:56  
 
Skyler Skjelset TFK 271 90 1:22:57  
 
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 272 91 1:22:58
2.2
Ian Forsyth 273 22 1:22:58
14.7
Fred Goris 274 92 1:23:01
1.8
Masamichi Udagawa 275 4 1:23:01
1.1
Colin Ingram NEWB 276 63 1:23:06  
 
Robert Koenig 277 64 1:23:07
65.1
Alberto Gomez WSX 278 25 1:23:09
4.4
Larry Giannechini FRNY 279 93 1:23:13
9.1
Edwin Guzman QDR 280 94 1:23:16
3.6
Patrick Bernal VCTC 281 35 1:23:18
12.0
Nicholas Parks 282 23 1:23:18
23.8
Rufino Morales 283 95 1:23:19
2.2
Gustavo Pozzi 284 36 1:23:19  
 
Bridget Hatch BKTC 285 3 1:23:21
30.2
Thomas Fouret TRD 286 65 1:23:24
1.0
Richard Silver 287 66 1:23:24  
 
Russell Morash 288 96 1:23:24
8.9
Samantha Bower NYAC 289 12 1:23:26
0.8
Thomas Germano SBRC 290 37 1:23:27
1.6
Evan Oustrich 291 24 1:23:31
6.1
Mark Harousseau 292 25 1:23:33
10.5
Jeanne Mack WBTC 293 13 1:23:33
8.1
Leigh Sharek 294 14 1:23:33
5.2
Jake Chanin CPTC 295 67 1:23:34
13.2
David Alm CPTC 296 38 1:23:34
2.1
Adam Smith NBR 297 39 1:23:34
1.2
Christine Hoffmann ADEW 298 7 1:23:41
7.4
John Ferry DWRT 299 68 1:23:41
8.1
Devang Patel NBR 300 97 1:23:43
5.1
John Lee 301 69 1:23:44  
 
Connor Essick FRNY 302 70 1:23:45
0.9
Yeray Arteaga Jerez 303 71 1:23:45  
 
Matthew Browne FRNY 304 72 1:23:46
6.3
Luis Corona 305 40 1:23:46
3.0
William Hirschfeld HCZ 306 26 1:23:47
5.4
Adam Cole CHRC 307 98 1:23:48
61.1
Kirt Joseph WSX 308 26 1:23:49
2.5
Sam Kolich 309 99 1:23:49
12.9
Shelby Forsthuber FRED 310 73 1:23:50
3.2
Conor Brady 311 74 1:23:51
5.5
Adrian Chrzan THR 312 100 1:23:53
5.8
Anthony Tufariello WANN 313 75 1:23:53
3.0
Andrew Mcdonald 314 76 1:23:54
5.2
Tim Crawmer 315 41 1:23:55
9.4
Casey Britt NBR 316 77 1:23:55
1.5
Benoit Louy 317 101 1:23:57
14.6
Liam Malanaphy MILL 318 10 1:23:58
9.3
Cathrine Wolden UATH 319 1 1:23:59
1.5
Daniel Deriso TFK 320 27 1:23:59
3.4
Santiago Bravo R4W 321 78 1:24:00
0.3
Margaret Mcmahon ADEW 322 2 1:24:00
10.8
Abraham Haimed TFK 323 28 1:24:03  
 
Mathew Hegarty 324 42 1:24:05
54.2
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 325 79 1:24:05
0.8
Jimmy Jung TRD 326 80 1:24:07
2.6
Jonathon Kirk TMIRCE 327 81 1:24:07
10.8
Allison Goldstein GCTR 328 15 1:24:07
7.1
Lenny Shulgin ZTRN 329 102 1:24:08
6.8
Blaine Kuiper 330 103 1:24:09
0.4
Kieran Oneill NYFD 331 82 1:24:09
14.0
David Goldfarb 332 29 1:24:09  
 
Andrew Arnold 333 83 1:24:09
30.5
Neal Sussman CPTC 334 84 1:24:11
2.6
Rohit Mitter CPTC 335 43 1:24:12
0.9
Dan Barnes 336 30 1:24:14
6.2
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 337 16 1:24:16
2.8
Kevin Montalvo QDR 338 104 1:24:16
0.2
Benjamin Masel 339 85 1:24:18
26.1
Andrew Rastrick ADEW 340 44 1:24:18
5.0
Liza Howard HHRT 341 17 1:24:20
0.9
Travis Fondow 342 105 1:24:20
9.6
Edward Hartman HHRT 343 86 1:24:20
4.3
John Pierz 344 45 1:24:20
2.2
Scott Hansen 345 87 1:24:21
11.5
Maria Elena Quintana PPTC 346 18 1:24:22
9.8
Steve Mura NP 347 88 1:24:22
11.6
Brendan Moroney FRNY 348 46 1:24:22
3.2
Patrick Duffy NYF 349 5 1:24:25  
 
Nikolay Kopach 350 106 1:24:25
4.7
Kevin Mcginn 351 47 1:24:26
4.4
Michael Toma WSY 352 11 1:24:26
3.4
Richard Dower SBRC 353 89 1:24:26
2.0
Omar Villegas WSX 354 48 1:24:26
0.3
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi 355 90 1:24:27
7.6
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 356 49 1:24:27
6.6
Daniel White 357 91 1:24:29
5.3
Brian Muldrew 358 50 1:24:29
16.7
Tim Holley NBR 359 107 1:24:31
0.4
William Uribe 360 27 1:24:32
13.7
Christiaan Perez 361 108 1:24:32
0.4
Gary Odonnell CPTC 362 28 1:24:33  
 
Patrick Clancy 363 31 1:24:34
8.2
Rich Carmona BRRC 364 92 1:24:35
13.0
Masamichi Yoshida 365 51 1:24:35
3.3
Rafael Sanchez 366 52 1:24:36
46.9
Chris Breslin ADEW 367 12 1:24:36
0.7
Colleen Herbert PPTC 368 8 1:24:36
7.2
Patricio Remache 369 93 1:24:36
5.8
Carl Morales WBTC 370 53 1:24:39
11.6
Stefan Maucher CPTC 371 94 1:24:41
1.6
Daniel Haier 372 95 1:24:41
3.8
Daniel Mazzuchin NBR 373 54 1:24:42
1.7
Oscar Juarez DWRT 374 13 1:24:42
3.2
Breanne Simpson NYAC 375 9 1:24:43
1.7
Ryan Harster 376 96 1:24:45
9.9
Jeremy Aaron 377 97 1:24:45
4.0
Jan Vingerhoets 378 14 1:24:46
13.7
Chris Sina-Jessiman PPTC 379 29 1:24:46
3.6
Scott Pepper 380 109 1:24:48
10.9
Henry Loehrke PARA 381 32 1:24:49
5.7
Daniel Guralnick FRNY 382 55 1:24:51
27.2
Timothy Mottau DWRT 383 98 1:24:51
2.3
Esteban Rosales R4W 384 110 1:24:51
5.6
Sean Gorski DWRT 385 111 1:24:52
5.7
Samuel Lozano UATH 386 30 1:24:53
6.4
Jonathan Bardey 387 99 1:24:54
27.2
Henrietta Aitken DWRT 388 10 1:24:54
5.9
David Johnson TMIRCE 389 100 1:24:56  
 
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 390 11 1:24:56
1.8
Jacob Dugopolski 391 101 1:24:57
13.3
Francesco Presutti NYF 392 6 1:24:57
1.9
Paul Devendorf 393 102 1:24:57
1.0
Brad Heyman 394 112 1:24:59
1.8
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 395 113 1:25:01
2.6
Stephen Margetts 396 15 1:25:02
6.2
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 397 114 1:25:03
9.3
Daniil Blinov DWRT 398 103 1:25:04
4.4
Cameron A Smith 399 104 1:25:06
4.5
Natalie Busby 400 19 1:25:07
3.7
Paul Lacorte ALZH 401 105 1:25:07
6.6
Adam Westwood 402 106 1:25:07  
 
Andrew Phillips 403 107 1:25:08  
 
Blake Dixon CPTC 404 108 1:25:08
17.2
David Ocampo 405 31 1:25:09
9.4
Shuji Yabe 406 7 1:25:12
12.9
Kayode Smith 407 109 1:25:14
23.2
Benny Tam WSY 408 56 1:25:16
2.7
Greg Loeffert 409 110 1:25:16
13.9
Christopher Schuville 410 115 1:25:20
5.3
Troy Squire 411 32 1:25:21
3.8
Carlos Pineiro SIAC 412 57 1:25:22
9.7
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 413 58 1:25:23
3.1
John Markiewicz CPTC 414 59 1:25:23
8.8
Paul Zielinski NEWB 415 116 1:25:24
2.2
Jack Nelson SBRC 416 111 1:25:26
15.9
Neil Lonergan 417 117 1:25:30  
 
Victor Fajardo QDR 418 33 1:25:30
2.1
Bradley Patton 419 60 1:25:32
6.1
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 420 34 1:25:33
1.3
Brian Burke TRD 421 35 1:25:34
10.2
Ryan Gill 422 112 1:25:34
10.2
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 423 16 1:25:35
5.7
Charles Birnbaum 424 113 1:25:35
6.9
Luis Hernandez Y130 425 114 1:25:37  
 
Scott Abramson UATH 426 118 1:25:38
8.3
Matt Siefker 427 115 1:25:39
8.3
Victor Moran 428 116 1:25:40
10.4
Cesar Estevez WSX 429 4 1:25:43
1.3
Bonnie Averbuch HHRT 430 20 1:25:43
6.1
Iain Levine BRRC 431 5 1:25:43
0.2
Elton Hassall NYAC 432 61 1:25:44
1.2
Sven Karlsson 433 36 1:25:45  
 
Donald Favre GNY 434 6 1:25:46
4.3
Jennie Cohen DWRT 435 12 1:25:47
3.2
Victor Acevedo HRR 436 37 1:25:47
7.1
Andre Fankhauser 437 117 1:25:48
11.9
Kenneth Young LIC 438 119 1:25:49
6.9
Chrristopher Burns 439 118 1:25:49  
 
Sean Dunne VCTC 440 120 1:25:49
4.1
Samuel Anderson 441 119 1:25:50
8.4
Gregory Palmer 442 38 1:25:50
6.9
Garrick Leonard 443 7 1:25:50  
 
Kyle Stock 444 62 1:25:50  
 
Stephen Laffey HRR 445 39 1:25:51
2.2
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 446 4 1:25:51
6.0
Victor Matveev HOHA 447 17 1:25:52  
 
Carl Panczak TFK 448 40 1:25:54
20.8
Philip Dumontet TFK 449 121 1:25:55  
 
Michael Kerin PPTC 450 63 1:25:58
10.5
Joseph Salvatore 451 41 1:25:59
0.1
Anisa Arsenault CPTC 452 5 1:25:59
5.7
Charlie Stern 453 120 1:26:00
15.4
Patrick Ryan NYPD 454 121 1:26:00  
 
Derek Pieper BVA 455 122 1:26:01
10.3
Malcolm Rutherford 456 42 1:26:03
31.5
Ian Bandes 457 122 1:26:03
20.5
Charles Spelina 458 123 1:26:03
3.3
Michael Cullinan PDMC 459 124 1:26:04
46.8
Adrian Paul NYIR 460 125 1:26:04
6.3
Matthew Luckett 461 43 1:26:04
6.5
Victoria Robitaille BMST 462 21 1:26:06  
 
Peter Breeze 463 64 1:26:06  
 
Byron Gartrell 464 126 1:26:06  
 
Jose Hernandez R4W 465 127 1:26:07
13.2
Nicolas Biais 466 44 1:26:09
7.1
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 467 65 1:26:09
2.8
Scott Baxter 468 123 1:26:09  
 
Martin Urquhart 469 18 1:26:09
11.2
Kevin Parks 470 124 1:26:11
0.6
Andrew Hertzberg 471 45 1:26:11
27.4
James Kennedy VCTC 472 128 1:26:11
24.5
Kenneth Tso CPTC 473 66 1:26:13
2.2
Shawn Sarles 474 125 1:26:14
2.6
Frank Drury DWRT 475 8 1:26:14
1.0
Peter Zelken 476 129 1:26:15
3.4
Nelson Schubart 477 130 1:26:15
42.6
James Dunham NYF 478 46 1:26:16
1.2
Ashley Bass 479 8 1:26:17  
 
Scott Jensen 480 131 1:26:18
2.4
Paul Saunders Alpha 481 126 1:26:19
7.3
David Cook 482 132 1:26:20
9.2
Michael Sussman 483 133 1:26:20
5.3
Erin Vali 484 47 1:26:22
6.9
Timothy Stockert CPTC 485 19 1:26:26
2.5
Abram Kaplan 486 127 1:26:27  
 
Oran Bambrick NBR 487 128 1:26:28
0.2
Sam Cardona TLTC 488 48 1:26:29
7.2
Jan Lennertz DACS 489 67 1:26:29
29.5
Richard Salorio LEUK 490 9 1:26:29
27.0
Spencer Barnes 491 129 1:26:30
2.2
Pallav Kosuri 492 134 1:26:31
13.1
Antonio Tizapa 493 20 1:26:33
0.6
Nick Brown 494 130 1:26:34
15.9
Jung Do Lee TFK 495 131 1:26:36
2.6
Andrew Bell 496 132 1:26:36
41.7
Ray Peng 497 33 1:26:37  
 
Vincent Jamet 498 68 1:26:39
3.8
Matthew Lovett NYTR 499 69 1:26:40
1.0
Ruben Espinoza WANN 500 135 1:26:40
13.8
Oliver Rose NBR 501 34 1:26:40
5.5
Andrea Rothschild UATH 502 22 1:26:40
4.3
Eric Rabinowitz WTC 503 70 1:26:41
4.9
Joel Mandel NBR 504 136 1:26:41
0.3
Anthony Costanzo NP 505 137 1:26:41
4.7
Delgado Campbell 506 49 1:26:42
8.2
Olivier Przybylski 507 138 1:26:42
10.4
Antoine Tessier 508 139 1:26:42
9.9
Mike Repplier 509 133 1:26:44
1.9
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 510 50 1:26:44
1.3
Tim Jeffreys NBR 511 134 1:26:46
17.2
Valentino Casale 512 10 1:26:47
6.2
Harry Hutchison 513 140 1:26:47
1.5
Alex Artaki 514 135 1:26:49
15.3
Steve Mitchell LEUK 515 71 1:26:49
2.7
Stephane Silverman 516 21 1:26:49
2.5
Hope Sanders RNYC 517 2 1:26:50
5.2
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 518 11 1:26:51
3.8
Peter Orourke SHOR 519 136 1:26:51
15.3
John Mccarthy HOHA 520 72 1:26:52  
 
Alaina Miller 521 23 1:26:53
3.3
Marvin Yang DWRT 522 141 1:26:54
1.2
Ronald Udasin 523 137 1:26:54
3.1
Ethan Rouen DWRT 524 73 1:26:54
0.8
Lou Dubois 525 142 1:26:55  
 
Jeffrey Skaar NBR 526 74 1:26:55
3.4
Vincenzo Miliano 527 138 1:26:55
13.1
Logan Smith 528 139 1:26:56
10.8
Richard White FRNY 529 9 1:26:59
2.4
Samuel Whatley DWRT 530 51 1:27:00
4.3
Jonathan Gregorowicz 531 140 1:27:04  
 
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 532 52 1:27:05
8.7
Matthew Semanyshyn 533 141 1:27:08
4.0
Simon Mcdonnell FRNY 534 75 1:27:08
1.2
Roos Karssemeijer TRD 535 24 1:27:08
4.4
Evan Bernett Wood TCON 536 35 1:27:11
5.1
Justin Cawley CPTC 537 76 1:27:12
2.0
Dennis Hanley 538 142 1:27:13  
 
Jerry Sticker DWRT 539 22 1:27:13
3.1
Laura Kirk HHRT 540 13 1:27:13
4.3
David Fanfan CPTC 541 77 1:27:14
4.7
Samuel Caballero 542 143 1:27:14
1.7
Richard Eisenberg 543 36 1:27:15  
 
Bobby Durany FRED 544 143 1:27:15
3.0
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 545 78 1:27:16
8.6
Julie Mcelroy WTC 546 3 1:27:16
1.7
Evan Woodhouse 547 144 1:27:18
1.2
Solomon Dunn 548 79 1:27:20
11.2
Kelsey Wolfe 549 25 1:27:20
73.5
Michael Broache VCTC 550 145 1:27:20
2.3
Erin Durnin 551 5 1:27:21
8.5
Forest Ray 552 80 1:27:21
21.5
Jesse Baldwin-Philippi DWRT 553 26 1:27:21  
 
Adam Bickoff 554 146 1:27:22
0.7
Kevin Dunbar 555 144 1:27:22  
 
Sven Wissing NYH 556 81 1:27:23
4.7
Samuel David AODF 557 82 1:27:23
2.5
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 558 14 1:27:23
2.6
Sachith Wijetunga 559 83 1:27:23
13.3
Matthew Connors 560 145 1:27:24
5.5
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 561 84 1:27:24
21.1
Yuuan-Ping Huang 562 147 1:27:24  
 
Todd Gundersen 563 85 1:27:25  
 
Pablo Perez WS 564 148 1:27:25
6.4
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 565 3 1:27:26
4.4
James Knowles 566 146 1:27:27
27.4
Todd Portnoff PPTC 567 53 1:27:28
4.8
Laura Huselton DWRT 568 27 1:27:28
6.6
Tim Dybvig 569 149 1:27:29
23.3
Dowen Thompson NYPD 570 86 1:27:30
6.7
Bobby Liu DWRT 571 54 1:27:30
2.3
Josh Fox NBR 572 150 1:27:31
6.3
Brad Antes 573 147 1:27:32
0.8
Andrew Dryden BKTC 574 148 1:27:32
9.4
Stephen Minar WS 575 151 1:27:33
0.6
Eric Blumenfeld FRED 576 87 1:27:34
1.3
Paige Yellen GNY 577 6 1:27:35
6.1
Siobhan Breagy NEWB 578 28 1:27:36  
 
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 579 152 1:27:36
0.2
Robert Gatto 580 88 1:27:36
1.3
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 581 89 1:27:37
3.0
A.J. Khaw DWRT 582 90 1:27:38
7.0
Kameron Singer 583 37 1:27:40  
 
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 584 12 1:27:42
2.9
Peter Eckenrod 585 91 1:27:43
4.1
Laurent Elriani 586 92 1:27:43
5.8
Eric Sasek NYH 587 153 1:27:46
5.9
Will Parker 588 23 1:27:46
8.7
Jerome Pontrelli 589 24 1:27:46  
 
Brad Ohara 590 154 1:27:46
1.9
Israel Martinez 591 155 1:27:47
9.4
Brandon Primack 592 93 1:27:48
1.4
Daniel Marrett 593 156 1:27:49  
 
Matthew Neumann 594 157 1:27:50
0.7
Leor Shtull-Leber 595 6 1:27:50
53.5
Robert Hyams 596 13 1:27:51
1.8
Irineo Ramirez 597 25 1:27:51
0.9
Yannik Neufang 598 149 1:27:53
8.7
Michael Moccia TRR 599 10 1:27:53
11.6
Grace Doramus 600 29 1:27:53  
 
Michael Anderson HOHA 601 55 1:27:53  
 
David Rivera 602 94 1:27:55
0.1
Benny Adorno SIAC 603 158 1:27:55
3.1
Brian Cassady 604 95 1:27:55  
 
Christopher Venditti 605 159 1:27:55
10.9
William Guo 606 150 1:27:56
3.3
Mark Taylor HFRR 607 38 1:27:57  
 
Mathew Ward BKTC 608 96 1:27:58
17.2
Michael Moriarty TFK 609 151 1:27:58  
 
Nicholas Baran 610 152 1:27:58  
 
Jean-Philippe Masson 611 56 1:27:59
9.1
Nao Terai 612 15 1:27:59
16.9
Catherine Chua QDR 613 7 1:27:59
1.9
Matthew Petrucci WS 614 153 1:27:59
15.2
Kevin Masse FRNY 615 160 1:28:00
0.9
Kristen Tenaglia 616 16 1:28:00  
 
Ulf Eriksson 617 26 1:28:00  
 
Jonathan Marlow 618 154 1:28:01
2.9
John Nicolaysen 619 27 1:28:01  
 
Liz Herbert WAVE 620 4 1:28:01
2.1
Ryan Smith 621 155 1:28:01  
 
Pascual Ayala 622 14 1:28:02
28.4
Carlos Nievecela WSX 623 97 1:28:02
1.4
Blaise Latella 624 156 1:28:03  
 
Emily Barreca 625 7 1:28:04
20.3
Joel Basciani 626 57 1:28:05
8.3
Jed Stewart 627 161 1:28:05
5.0
Jakob Bergendorff 628 58 1:28:06
0.4
Jefferson Gatrall NBR 629 59 1:28:07
1.5
Inigo Salazar 630 98 1:28:08
1.2
Ryan Eddy 631 157 1:28:09
23.2
Mauer Biscotti 632 162 1:28:09
2.5
Andrew Miller LEUK 633 163 1:28:09
22.7
Samuel Ayide NBR 634 164 1:28:10
0.7
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 635 15 1:28:12
1.1
Alexander Lee 636 158 1:28:13
15.1
Barry Mccardel DWRT 637 159 1:28:13
17.6
Becky Schaumberg NBR 638 17 1:28:14
1.3
Sean Kilgannon 639 39 1:28:15
5.1
Jerry Phillips FRNY 640 165 1:28:15
0.9
Robert Addison 641 166 1:28:16  
 
Juan Uro 642 60 1:28:16
5.8
Dieter Egli CUMC 643 61 1:28:16
2.2
Gary Frankland NYH 644 62 1:28:17
0.1
Hipolito Garcia R4W 645 160 1:28:18
5.5
Paul Sorace WS 646 63 1:28:18
11.2
Brian Woodard 647 64 1:28:20
4.6
Romain Maurice 648 161 1:28:21
14.8
Brian Schechter 649 99 1:28:22
3.1
Agustin Lastra NYH 650 162 1:28:23
0.3
Megan Tursi NYAC 651 18 1:28:24
2.1
Clayton Combe RRR 652 163 1:28:25
16.1
Huy Tran EMP 653 100 1:28:27
3.3
Rahsaan Rogers 654 167 1:28:27  
 
Manuel Tamay R4W 655 65 1:28:29
0.7
Patrick Gremban 656 168 1:28:29
6.8
Markian Zdeb 657 101 1:28:31
3.2
Michael Reznik FRED 658 102 1:28:31
11.4
Rusty Harper 659 103 1:28:34
3.9
Anthony Guidarelli 660 164 1:28:34
15.0
Douglas Schiz TLR 661 169 1:28:37
9.4
Andrew Rosen GNY 662 28 1:28:37
26.5
Marco Cammayo FAT1 663 104 1:28:38
3.0
Gordon Blank 664 165 1:28:38
46.4
Liam Collins 665 166 1:28:38
10.9
Bryan Jarrett 666 170 1:28:38  
 
Simo Zerrifi TFK 667 171 1:28:38
3.2
Meredith Dixon CPTC 668 30 1:28:39
44.3
Cecilio Ramos NYIR 669 172 1:28:39
4.9
Samuel Kirk TFK 670 173 1:28:40  
 
Bryan Kob HHRT 671 167 1:28:40
3.2
Philipp Huesgen TFK 672 174 1:28:41
17.0
Adam Boardman 673 168 1:28:42
47.6
William Knowlton 674 169 1:28:45
10.9
Nick Michlewicz 675 175 1:28:46  
 
Michael Hannon 676 11 1:28:47
3.0
Jennifer Amato UATH 677 4 1:28:47
8.6
Haig Panossian 678 176 1:28:48
15.2
Matthew Weiss 679 105 1:28:48
17.0
Alison Tercek 680 31 1:28:48
8.0
Madeleine Cummings CPTC 681 8 1:28:48
0.8
Christopher Fuller 682 177 1:28:49  
 
Owen Bochner 683 178 1:28:49
6.8
Adam Kostad 684 106 1:28:50
2.4
Kenji Penot 685 179 1:28:51
9.1
Cody Corona 686 170 1:28:52  
 
Dennis Hu 687 107 1:28:52
12.0
Luis Gonzalez RNYC 688 108 1:28:52
24.8
Eugene Saladis FDMC 689 109 1:28:53
10.6
Thomas Benedict 690 180 1:28:53
36.2
John Owens NJM 691 110 1:28:53
9.9
Parks Strobridge UATH 692 66 1:28:53
8.1
Peter Macari FRNY 693 171 1:28:53
2.4
Meghan Looney 694 32 1:28:53
7.8
Philip Hospod NYH 695 181 1:28:54
2.2
Justin Garren TFK 696 172 1:28:55
11.2
Ignacio Granda GNY 697 111 1:28:55
1.0
David Lonnberg 698 40 1:28:56  
 
Julien Vaubourgeix 699 182 1:28:56
0.2
Anthony Dibianca 700 173 1:28:58
16.4
Carl Fudge WBTC 701 16 1:28:58
5.1
Jeffrey Votteler GLIR 702 67 1:28:58
3.5
James Gillespie TFK 703 112 1:28:58
8.4
Kurt Koschnitzke 704 113 1:28:58
6.6
Rick Davison AGTC 705 114 1:28:59
3.8
Christopher Doherty 706 174 1:29:00
23.5
Mark Snyder NJM 707 68 1:29:01
0.9
Benjamin Dekker 708 183 1:29:01  
 
Kyle Murray 709 69 1:29:02
10.5
Shawn Garbien LEUK 710 115 1:29:02
20.3
William Chen 711 175 1:29:02
1.5
Christopher Tai 712 184 1:29:02
1.6
Jacob Lowy TRD 713 41 1:29:03
4.0
Andrew Wanliss-Orlebar NBR 714 70 1:29:04  
 
Bjorn Mansson UNAC 715 71 1:29:04
10.6
Ajay Surie GOOG 716 185 1:29:05
4.0
Michael Shinn TTRI 717 116 1:29:05
8.3
Yasu Shibata 718 29 1:29:06
1.9
Thomas Knight NBR 719 176 1:29:06
6.7
David Bruinooge 720 72 1:29:06
2.3
Rahsan Lindsay 721 73 1:29:08
2.7
Zachary Stevens 722 186 1:29:09  
 
Greg Wilson NROR 723 17 1:29:09
2.0
Daniel Nelson 724 117 1:29:09
4.2
Jessica Chichester DWRT 725 33 1:29:09
3.4
Devin Kretschmer PARA 726 177 1:29:09
7.6
Adil Filali VCTC 727 187 1:29:10
0.8
Ryan Cury 728 178 1:29:10
15.8
Julia Bezgin OIS 729 19 1:29:11
0.1
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 730 9 1:29:11
3.3
Julia Kirtland 731 1 1:29:11  
 
Michael Abrahams PPTC 732 30 1:29:11
1.3
Jeff Johnson 733 188 1:29:14
5.4
Michael Marando 734 179 1:29:15
3.7
Justin Keating CPTC 735 180 1:29:15  
 
Francisco Viafara WSX 736 12 1:29:15
0.9
Steve Carroll 737 74 1:29:15
21.2
Leigh Gerson 738 20 1:29:15
1.7
John Grause 739 189 1:29:15
19.1
James Lishman 740 75 1:29:16
31.0
Daniel Rowoth 741 181 1:29:16
22.5
John Moroni SIAC 742 182 1:29:17
8.7
Sanjiv Dhodapkar NYH 743 191 1:29:17
6.0
Adam Sansiveri 744 190 1:29:17
4.2
Benjamin Gau 745 183 1:29:18
26.1
Ned Nakles 746 184 1:29:19  
 
Christina Vivinetto 747 10 1:29:20
11.4
Gail Machado VCTC 748 34 1:29:21
4.4
Juan Rey Biel 749 76 1:29:22  
 
Emily Wendlake 750 21 1:29:22
49.5
Steven Sandman 751 192 1:29:22
14.4
Ky-Lara Hassall 752 22 1:29:24  
 
Jon Hutchens 753 118 1:29:24
12.8
Ian Trevethan 754 193 1:29:24
2.3
Matt Kanewske SACT 755 194 1:29:25
5.7
Katie Andrew OIS 756 35 1:29:25
6.9
Abraham Brody DWRT 757 119 1:29:25
0.6
Tatyana Abugova DWRT 758 36 1:29:26
3.9
Bjorn Arntsen 759 77 1:29:26
1.5
Alexandra Tully NP 760 11 1:29:26
0.4
David Boonstra HOHA 761 120 1:29:27
1.3
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 762 78 1:29:27
0.5
John Cianca NYSM 763 195 1:29:28
12.3
Angela Colarusso HOHA 764 23 1:29:29
5.0
Jason Greenberg 765 196 1:29:29
8.4
Drew Hendrickson HHH 766 185 1:29:29
4.7
Jordan Snyder 767 12 1:29:31  
 
Delia Springstubb NBR 768 37 1:29:31
2.7
Gregory Finck NYAC 769 31 1:29:31
2.3
Robert Thompson DWRT 770 121 1:29:31
23.9
Dean Bell 771 122 1:29:31
7.8
Alfonso Cazares MILL 772 32 1:29:32
1.3
Johnny Tieu 773 186 1:29:32
4.2
David Mendelsohn EMP 774 123 1:29:33
0.9
Bethany Lesko DWRT 775 38 1:29:33
9.2
James Ashford GS 776 187 1:29:33
11.0
Anthony Chan CPTC 777 42 1:29:33
14.0
Takaji Kuroyanagi 778 79 1:29:35
14.1
Charles Gabbert NYFD 779 197 1:29:35
23.6
Neal Post WBTC 780 80 1:29:35
4.0
Logan Scott RRR 781 18 1:29:35
0.5
Christophe Dautzenberg 782 81 1:29:36
0.6
Ben Carter SBRC 783 124 1:29:36
1.9
Erik Allen 784 125 1:29:36
13.3
Viktor Marohnic NBR 785 126 1:29:36
21.8
John Mckeon 786 188 1:29:37
5.8
Stephen Gnoza 787 189 1:29:37
6.4
Rich Fuller NBR 788 127 1:29:37
11.6
Kermen Deol 789 190 1:29:39  
 
Victor Nunez NNRC 790 191 1:29:39
10.4
Peter Vandervliet 791 19 1:29:40
3.8
Casey Welk 792 198 1:29:40
15.4
Daniel Esposito 793 199 1:29:41
55.8
Fidel Villa 794 33 1:29:41
2.2
Nicholas Peretta HRR 795 192 1:29:42
0.8
Anthony Patterson 796 200 1:29:42  
 
Yaron Talpaz ALL 797 82 1:29:43
3.4
Taylor Bostick DWRT 798 193 1:29:43  
 
Steve Wechsler 799 194 1:29:43
13.0
John Teltsch 800 195 1:29:44  
 
Philip Noyes BKTC 801 34 1:29:45
25.8
Jeff Imwold FRNY 802 201 1:29:46
3.3
John Shostrom BRRC 803 1 1:29:46
2.0
David Dougherty Jr FTER 804 202 1:29:47
7.5
Aaron Reyes 805 128 1:29:47
1.4
Adam Walker 806 83 1:29:50
10.3
Justin Snider NBR 807 203 1:29:50
4.0
Hayes Smith 808 204 1:29:50
5.2
John Lonardelli 809 129 1:29:50
15.0
Kim Martineau DWRT 810 5 1:29:51
2.8
Christopher Wheeler NBR 811 205 1:29:52
5.4
Bernier Lauredan WSY 812 196 1:29:53
6.4
Sam Teigen 813 84 1:29:53
13.6
Maxim Skudarnov 814 43 1:29:54  
 
John Clayton 815 197 1:29:55  
 
Tien-Tien Yu NBR 816 39 1:29:56
2.4
Kevin Quealy 817 206 1:29:57
5.7
Isaula Santos R4W 818 207 1:29:57
13.6
Marc Lajous 819 20 1:29:58
10.0
Patrick Cory 820 198 1:29:58
7.6
Rumman Hossain PPTC 821 199 1:29:58
19.2
Charles Sheets 822 130 1:29:58
6.9
Douglas Currier BRRC 823 2 1:29:59
5.1
Joe Lyons PPTC 824 208 1:30:00
4.8
Clark Fredricksen 825 200 1:30:00  
 
Sam Ruth 826 201 1:30:00
6.6
Jacob Dorland 827 131 1:30:00
8.1
Jonathan Chapman SIAC 828 209 1:30:01
12.3
Ben Farrow 829 202 1:30:02
4.0
Daniel Buehrens 830 203 1:30:03
17.7
Tara Conroy CPTC 831 24 1:30:04
2.9
Karol Kielbasa POLS 832 204 1:30:04
3.3
Jeff Boyd 833 205 1:30:04
14.5
Tyler Staton 834 206 1:30:05  
 
Andrew Hadro DWRT 835 207 1:30:05
5.3
Francois Horikawa 836 21 1:30:07
3.3
Michael Hudson 837 210 1:30:07
63.9
Erik Goshin 838 85 1:30:07
8.0
Abraham Tax Vasquez 839 208 1:30:08
7.7
Tessa Benau DWRT 840 25 1:30:08
2.9
Theresa Tufaro GNY 841 26 1:30:08
2.8
Heiko Thoms 842 35 1:30:08
7.2
Graham Roscoe 843 132 1:30:10
7.3
Enric Pintado 844 209 1:30:10  
 
Arturas Rozenas 845 133 1:30:10
2.1
Ryan Wilkinson 846 210 1:30:13  
 
Alexander Zak 847 211 1:30:14
2.6
Collin Martin RSMA 848 212 1:30:14
17.5
Alex Siegal 849 213 1:30:14
3.3
David Parkinson DWRT 850 211 1:30:14
2.5
Stephane Hoareau NYH 851 214 1:30:15
8.8
Louis Smookler 852 134 1:30:15
5.8
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 853 22 1:30:16
5.3
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 854 135 1:30:18
2.7
Jacob Koenig 855 215 1:30:18
33.4
Eric Jones TMIRCE 856 212 1:30:19
29.2
Jin Cai TRR 857 36 1:30:19
4.1
Paul Clancy 858 136 1:30:19
10.4
Frannie Kloza 859 40 1:30:20
4.9
Christopher Caplinger 860 213 1:30:20  
 
Jose Reyes 861 37 1:30:21
6.2
Martin Christensen 862 86 1:30:21
18.2
Eddie Lanza 863 216 1:30:21
52.6
John Stiene 864 87 1:30:21
15.4
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 865 88 1:30:21
3.2
Luke Redmond PPTC 866 137 1:30:22
3.4
John Honerkamp NYAC 867 138 1:30:22
2.2
Joseph Neil RNYC 868 214 1:30:22
3.9
Gen Watanabe FRNY 869 38 1:30:23
0.8
Dara Lynn Filut TRD 870 27 1:30:23
9.0
Joseph Lavalle FRED 871 215 1:30:23
6.0
Marcel Nobel 872 217 1:30:23
2.7
Michael Ward W-S Runner 873 139 1:30:23
6.3
Philip Sherrill 874 218 1:30:24
24.8
Amanda Robotti UATH 875 41 1:30:24
2.8
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 876 39 1:30:25
2.8
Nicolas Wical NP 877 219 1:30:25
1.7
Nate Trevethan PPTC 878 89 1:30:26
8.8
William Whitley 879 44 1:30:26  
 
Carlos Reyes R4W 880 140 1:30:26  
 
William Sabate 881 45 1:30:26
9.6
Joseph Arencibia NYH 882 141 1:30:29
3.6
Christopher Stoia UATH 883 23 1:30:30
3.2
Bevin Peters CPTC 884 42 1:30:31
1.9
Laura Coogan NBR 885 43 1:30:31
0.2
Hideyuki Ishii 886 40 1:30:32
2.2
Rodolfo Pena 887 41 1:30:32
10.3
Sam Burlingame DWRT 888 220 1:30:32
2.5
Sean Quealy 889 142 1:30:32
14.1
Scott Margolis 890 143 1:30:33
20.5
Jesse Bergman 891 216 1:30:33
72.6
Meredith Kennedy CPTC 892 44 1:30:34
3.5
Konstantin Tchergueiko 893 217 1:30:34
2.8
Mark Munro 894 46 1:30:35
6.8
Arnaud Chandeze 895 144 1:30:35
4.9
Alun Williams NBR 896 24 1:30:35
0.1
Luke Carron FRNY 897 218 1:30:36
0.6
Charles Yellowday 898 25 1:30:36
4.1
Alan Lam 899 219 1:30:37
12.2
Guy Helson 900 42 1:30:37  
 
Douglas Costa 901 145 1:30:37
1.5
Melissa Burgin PPTC 902 28 1:30:37
3.2
Jamie Fay 903 221 1:30:37  
 
Rob Hulick 904 222 1:30:38
7.0
Christina Mcnamara 905 29 1:30:38
33.0
Rebekah Madebach 906 45 1:30:38
2.2
David Field 907 223 1:30:38
25.1
William Perkins WSY 908 224 1:30:38
4.5
Rachael Tella 909 30 1:30:38
10.3
Michaela Skloven 910 31 1:30:39
29.0
Jason Smith TRWB 911 225 1:30:39
16.8
Devin Pinckard 912 226 1:30:39
22.6
Henley Hage 913 227 1:30:40
5.3
Ray Biersbach MANH 914 146 1:30:40
2.3
James Cooper FRNY 915 90 1:30:40
26.6
Michal Gumkowski 916 91 1:30:41
3.7
Kenneth Yanes 917 228 1:30:42
21.6
William Littman 918 92 1:30:42
3.2
Boris Fiala ERYO 919 147 1:30:46
0.9
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 920 229 1:30:46
3.9
Henrik Olsson 921 148 1:30:46
12.2
Ian Horton 922 220 1:30:47
26.5
Eric Blevens 923 230 1:30:48
15.6
James Neu 924 231 1:30:48
14.0
Craig Vincent 925 93 1:30:48
1.3
Megan Granski 926 13 1:30:49
3.0
Kevin Tyler 927 221 1:30:49
2.4
Chadwick Holmes 928 149 1:30:49
28.0
Scott Klarquist 929 94 1:30:49
5.8
John Elliott WS 930 222 1:30:49  
 
David Cogswell 931 223 1:30:49
5.9
Seth Anspach 932 224 1:30:50
13.4
Martin Johansson 933 225 1:30:50  
 
Luc Morris FRED 934 150 1:30:50
1.0
Kevin Oleary 935 226 1:30:50
14.7
Thomas Costanzo 936 227 1:30:50
15.4
Matthew Vosburgh 937 228 1:30:51  
 
Jeffrey Garnett 938 95 1:30:52
2.7
Joshua Makaron 939 232 1:30:52  
 
Dan Baskin 940 233 1:30:52
0.7
Jonathan Park DWRT 941 234 1:30:53
2.1
Andrei Volik HRR 942 96 1:30:54
5.4
Matt Tambellini EMP 943 235 1:30:56
6.2
Stephen Woo TFK 944 47 1:30:56  
 
Craig Hettche 945 151 1:30:56
2.4
Sam Martini FTER 946 97 1:30:57
5.2
Brenna Visintin 947 32 1:30:57
36.1
Christian Henkel LEUK 948 98 1:30:58
2.9
Clarke Keough UATH 949 26 1:30:59
1.9
Brian Schroeder FRNY 950 236 1:31:00
2.6
Daniel Lobovsky 951 237 1:31:00
24.1
Henry Lockwood NBR 952 99 1:31:00  
 
Ilan Man 953 238 1:31:01
9.6
Nicholas King PPTC 954 43 1:31:01
7.0
Yonah Schwartz GS 955 229 1:31:03
1.8
Ramin Tabibzadeh UATH 956 27 1:31:03
4.1
Lauren Perini 957 46 1:31:03
1.0
Keith Atchison 958 230 1:31:04
9.1
Manuel Romero FRNY 959 100 1:31:05
1.9
Lars Karlsson 960 44 1:31:05  
 
Alexander Roth Y001 961 231 1:31:07
3.9
Stephen Green TMIRCE 962 232 1:31:07
12.1
Jacob Levenson 963 101 1:31:07
3.3
Mark Sluiter TRD 964 152 1:31:07
4.4
Edward Murphy NBR 965 153 1:31:07
6.7
Grace White CPTC 966 33 1:31:07
1.8
Isaias Guzman WPF 967 102 1:31:08
0.8
Alli Widman 968 34 1:31:08
8.5
Justin Miller 969 233 1:31:09  
 
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 970 239 1:31:11
5.8
Frej Hedenberg 971 240 1:31:11  
 
Peter Marney 972 154 1:31:12
7.4
Mariusz Markiewicz 3RPL 973 103 1:31:12
9.4
David Lehman TFK 974 241 1:31:12
0.7
Luis Terreros 975 242 1:31:12
2.9
Kevin Lau 976 243 1:31:13
18.7
Jeff Hutton 977 155 1:31:13
0.4
Matthew Yakstis 978 244 1:31:14  
 
Brian Roberts 979 245 1:31:14
26.5
Mark Rosen 10TO 980 246 1:31:14
14.6
Rebekah Mackay 981 47 1:31:14
30.4
Katie Rominger CHRC 982 14 1:31:15
11.3
Maya Harakawa 983 48 1:31:15
23.8
Dale Winston TFK 984 247 1:31:15
2.9
Daniel Suckewer 985 48 1:31:16
2.7
William Oconnell 986 248 1:31:16
34.0
Matthew Karasz 987 49 1:31:16
3.7
Alan Gerber 988 249 1:31:16
1.9
Louie Reformina PWP 989 156 1:31:16
1.8
Gary Wang PPTC 990 104 1:31:17
0.3
James Brennan 991 157 1:31:17
20.5
Justin Mohatt 992 105 1:31:17  
 
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 993 106 1:31:17
3.0
Karen Burbella NYH 994 35 1:31:18
9.7
Michael Landis 995 250 1:31:18
17.4
Bryan Russell FRSP 996 158 1:31:19
1.6
Patrick Boyle 997 159 1:31:19
11.8
Andrew Choi TFK 998 50 1:31:19
5.1
Benjamin Losi 999 251 1:31:20
2.3
Chris Edwards NYU 1000 252 1:31:20
3.1