NYRR Gridiron Classic

Date: February 5, 2012
Location: Central Park
Competition Factor: 70.1
Number of Runners: 6046
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Daniel Daly NYAC 19:51
2. Victor A Vientos MANH 20:07
3. Dereje T Hailegiorgis WSX 20:09
4. Matthew Lacey CPTC 20:12
5. Bobby Asher VCTC 20:23
6. Phillip Falk CPTC 20:44
7. Jason Holder UATH 20:53
8. Michael Arnstein VCTC 21:10
9. John Barry CPTC 21:10
10. Feyisa Tusse WSX 21:10

 

1. Emily Mareb NYAC 22:44
2. Lauren Laroche RUNC 23:44
3. Kari Smith WBTC 24:45
4. Fiona Bayly UATH 24:46
5. Julia Bezgin 25:12
6. Alyssa Connolly NYH 25:14
7. Molly Burke CPTC 25:16
8. Abby Tracy 25:19
9. Julie Merzon WTC 25:26
10. Judy Y Chen GNY 25:32

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 46
2. West Side Runners WSX 79
3. Urban Athletics UATH 127
4. Front Runners NY FRNY 286
5. Warren Street S&AC WS 480
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 537
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 548
8. Roger Smith Team RST 560
9. New York Harriers NYH 748
10. New York Flyers NYF 953

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 80
2. Greater New York RT GNY 146
3. Athena New York ANY 212
4. New York Flyers NYF 577
5. Columbia University RR COLU 776
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 902
7. Team In Training LEUK 935
8. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1033
9. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 1222
10. Urban Athletics UATH 1233

Power Runs

1. Sean Austin   51.8
2. Brian Murphy   48.8
3. Rafael Estevez   39.7
4. Victor A Vientos   MANH 34.2
5. Jim Aiello   NROR 33.7
6. Michael Harris   31.0
7. Blake Furman   30.5
8. David Putterman   CPTC 28.1
9. Thomas Donovan   25.8
10. Raymond Fung   24.4

 

1. Jacqueline Kim 65.4
2. Catherine Choi 82R 53.6
3. Leea Karp 45.3
4. Adriane Giebel 43.5
5. Beth Dorsa 38.9
6. Melanie Ulloa 38.4
7. Esther Nwaka 35.7
8. Bette Rice 35.3
9. Kathleen Thomas TRC 33.7
10. Emily Alcorn 32.8

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Daniel Daly NYAC 1 1 19:51
24.0
Sister Mary Gladys ATC 1 1 44:45
10.4
Victor A Vientos MANH 2 2 20:07
34.2
Dereje T Hailegiorgis WSX 3 1 20:09
18.0
Matthew Lacey CPTC 4 3 20:12
2.7
Bobby Asher VCTC 5 4 20:23
3.8
Phillip Falk CPTC 6 5 20:44
6.2
Jason Holder UATH 7 6 20:53
6.2
Michael Arnstein VCTC 8 2 21:10
19.8
John Barry CPTC 9 1 21:10
15.6
Feyisa Tusse WSX 10 7 21:10
0.4
Felipe Garcia WSX 11 8 21:15
1.8
Rob Gill CPTC 12 2 21:37
7.9
Peter Brady GNY 13 1 21:41
5.3
John Honerkamp NYAC 14 3 21:42
0.7
Matthew Borland CPTC 15 3 21:47
6.1
Ievgenii Mizhyra WS 16 4 21:58
11.6
Tom Ellis 17 5 21:59  
 
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 18 9 22:00
0.8
Kyle M Hall VCTC 19 6 22:11
7.0
Joshua Korth FRNY 20 1 22:14
2.9
Antonio Salvador IRUN 21 10 22:16
10.6
Michael Burghoffer RST 22 11 22:20
5.7
Abel Rosales 23 7 22:26
2.0
Alvaro Cruz UATH 24 2 22:30
0.8
Benjamin Bromberg Gaber COLU 25 1 22:32
20.3
Leland Chang NYH 26 8 22:34
11.0
Matt Soja VCTC 27 12 22:35
9.8
David White NYH 28 13 22:37
13.1
Richard Temerian UATH 29 1 22:39
2.9
Arjay Jensen GNY 30 3 22:39
6.1
Andrew Crabb FRNY 31 14 22:41
17.3
Derek Saville CPTC 32 9 22:42
5.6
Emily Mareb NYAC 33 1 22:44
10.6
Edward Stern UATH 34 1 22:45
6.4
Paul Wong UATH 35 2 22:52
3.6
Peter Heimgartner WS 36 4 22:56
3.2
Andrei Volik HRR 37 4 22:58
0.5
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 38 2 22:58
0.2
Pascal Lauffer WS 39 3 23:01
1.7
Brian Murphy 40 5 23:01
48.8
Daniel Nelson 41 10 23:03
4.6
Matt Hilderbrandt 42 3 23:04
3.4
Adolfo Munguia 43 15 23:04
8.7
Michael Kimelman NBR 44 11 23:05
4.4
George Craig 45 16 23:12
3.2
Lars W Roe NBR 46 12 23:12
0.8
Max Zevin 47 4 23:12  
 
Alan S Ruben CPTC 48 2 23:14
2.8
Jonathan Schindel UATH 49 4 23:17
7.7
Charles Scherr 50 2 23:17
21.3
Kieran Garvey CPTC 51 13 23:23
2.3
Matthew Piekarski PRC 52 3 23:23
11.1
Roy Pierson 53 14 23:30
11.7
John Ferris HRR 54 15 23:31
1.3
Breandan Ward FRNY 55 16 23:32
3.8
Timothy Stockert TTRI 56 5 23:33
16.0
Elton Hassall NYAC 57 5 23:36
9.8
Jeffrey Bigner TFK 58 17 23:40
11.5
Rufino Mendez CRRC 59 17 23:41  
 
Marc Striowski 60 18 23:42  
 
Lauren Laroche RUNC 61 2 23:44
4.5
Toru Kobayahsi 62 18 23:47
5.4
Sean Austin 63 5 23:48
51.8
Cristian Gonzalez RST 64 19 23:48
4.4
Michael Strange 65 6 23:49
5.4
Arturo Fernandez UATH 66 7 23:51
11.0
Neal Sussman CPTC 67 20 23:53
1.3
Nigel Francis CPTC 68 6 24:00
6.7
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 69 8 24:00
8.1
Nicholas Bienen-Esayian WS 70 1 24:03
17.7
Peter Orourke SHOR 71 6 24:04
14.7
Alfonso Eugenio WSX 72 7 24:05
16.0
Francisco Garrido 73 8 24:05
2.5
Adam Koling COLU 74 7 24:06
6.0
Yuki Negoro NJM 75 3 24:09
9.6
Omar Garcia-Navarro GRNC 76 19 24:11
0.1
Mark Lucas 77 9 24:12
11.2
Oscar Hernandez 78 6 24:12
16.0
Michael Broache 79 21 24:13
12.5
Kenneth Tso CPTC 80 20 24:16  
 
Derek Hanson 81 22 24:18  
 
Andrew Conklin RST 82 23 24:18
13.4
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 83 24 24:18
1.3
Steven Kang 84 7 24:19
4.1
Christopher Webster NYF 85 9 24:19
1.9
Justin Cawley 86 21 24:19
6.6
Joshua Harper UATH 87 10 24:22
7.5
Brent Peterson FRNY 88 10 24:23
10.3
Johan Ahr GLIR 89 8 24:24
4.6
Javier Fernandez NBR 90 11 24:25
0.6
Paul Flanagan 91 22 24:26
14.7
Vincent Hui 92 8 24:26
4.4
Greg Yaecker 93 23 24:28
22.0
Gal Cohen CPTC 94 24 24:31
9.6
Jose Gomez 95 25 24:31
14.3
Daniel George LEUK 96 25 24:31
5.5
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 97 12 24:32
0.9
Scott Moran 98 26 24:32  
 
Ryan Hepworth WANN 99 9 24:33
10.2
John De Csepel CPTC 100 9 24:34
0.9
Arturo Rosales IRUN 101 28 24:34
0.7
Gerret Van Duyne RHF 102 27 24:34
4.1
Chad Berner FRED 103 26 24:34
11.6
Max Jahn 104 29 24:35
1.5
Frank Ayala 105 11 24:37
5.6
Louis Follo 106 13 24:40
5.3
Coleman Cowan 107 12 24:40
5.0
Carl Vanderbush AGTC 108 10 24:41
13.2
Nicolas Biais 109 14 24:41
15.2
Christopher Herbst 110 27 24:41
21.4
Sascha Goergen 111 13 24:41
5.6
Steven Oneill RST 112 30 24:42
2.3
Brett Clements 113 28 24:42
9.6
Andy Washkowitz 114 31 24:42
4.5
John Clarke NYH 115 29 24:44
9.0
Carlo Agostinetto 116 32 24:44
10.7
Kari Smith WBTC 117 3 24:45  
 
Patrick Laverty 118 11 24:45
13.8
Fiona Bayly UATH 119 1 24:46
14.1
Eduardo Menezes 120 15 24:46
17.6
Dieter Egli 121 16 24:47
0.7
Sean Johnson NYF 122 14 24:48
0.6
Emmanuel Caicedo 123 30 24:49
5.6
Michael Rennock CPTC 124 4 24:50
0.9
Chad Katter 125 17 24:51
10.3
Thomas Donovan 126 31 24:51
25.8
Jefferson Gatrall NYH 127 18 24:51
15.0
Richard Deitch 128 15 24:51
9.3
Lars Van Amsterdam 129 10 24:51  
 
Octavio Pareja 130 19 24:52
13.2
Marcus Holmes 131 33 24:53
9.1
Alun Williams NBR 132 5 24:54
2.2
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 133 16 24:54
6.5
Mark Lipsits 134 20 24:54
4.2
Grant Titre 135 34 24:55
4.8
Cedric Drui 136 32 24:55
12.7
Michael Zelwin 137 11 24:57
6.2
David Hardy HHH 138 6 25:00
1.0
Andrew Campelli 139 35 25:00
5.0
Pj Maglione 140 36 25:01  
 
Lawrence Topor 141 17 25:01
7.2
Andrew Pisanelli 142 7 25:02
15.3
Patrick Anderson 143 37 25:02  
 
Ignacio Granda 144 21 25:05
11.9
Louis Smookler 145 38 25:06
2.6
Leonard Campbell 146 33 25:06
14.7
Christian Raslowsky 147 2 25:07
3.4
Dovid Fein 148 34 25:08
12.4
Jack P Mcshane BRRC 149 1 25:09
3.1
Richard Strenio SGRC 150 18 25:10
7.8
Julia Bezgin 151 4 25:12
19.8
Patrick Leone NYPD 152 22 25:12
11.7
Lucas Bottcher 153 12 25:14
4.9
Alyssa Connolly NYH 154 5 25:14
9.9
Joseph Mecca NJM 155 8 25:15
12.2
Ning Zhou 156 39 25:15
14.0
Timothy Delaney TRR 157 2 25:15
4.9
Mark Thompson SSHO 158 13 25:15
2.8
Adam Strassberg 159 19 25:15
3.8
Jonathan Eugenio RRFT 160 4 25:15
2.0
Molly Burke CPTC 161 1 25:16
32.8
Troy Weissmann 162 40 25:16
1.1
Chul R Kim WSY 163 20 25:16
2.3
Raymond Guillem TFK 164 23 25:17
6.6
Guillaume Joly 165 21 25:17
7.3
James Prince 166 24 25:18
22.6
Mario Garcia WSX 167 25 25:19  
 
Abby Tracy 168 2 25:19  
 
Stacey Neabore 169 12 25:21
2.9
Eric Mcgivern HHH 170 13 25:22
4.7
Isaias Guzman 171 26 25:22
1.3
Christopher Pingel 172 35 25:22
1.7
Eric Maldonado FRNY 173 27 25:23
4.8
David Putterman CPTC 174 36 25:23
28.1
Isidro Alvarado 175 22 25:23
1.0
Romel Navarro CRRC 176 28 25:23
0.1
Carson Shedd 177 41 25:24  
 
Florian Hill 178 29 25:24
5.0
Michael Alexander 179 42 25:24
21.4
Corey Witmer 180 43 25:24
7.3
Aaron Wilson 181 30 25:24
1.8
Matthew Schwark UATH 182 44 25:25
4.7
Shady Fahmy 183 14 25:25
13.5
Julie Merzon WTC 184 1 25:26
21.8
Guillaume Sibout 185 37 25:26  
 
Michael Van Dinter 186 31 25:27
9.3
Jason Lowe JRUN 187 38 25:28
6.8
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 188 1 25:29
1.0
Steven Wiggins 189 23 25:29
0.8
Tommaso De Vecchi TFK 190 32 25:30
0.5
Nicholas King 191 14 25:30
12.7
Michael Berg 192 45 25:30
4.2
German Plata CUMC 193 39 25:31
12.2
Donal Coll 194 33 25:31
4.5
Sam Day LEUK 195 40 25:31
2.4
Yoshitomo Mori 196 15 25:31
13.2
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 197 46 25:31
2.8
Judy Y Chen GNY 198 2 25:32
7.1
Jacobus Portegies 199 41 25:33  
 
Benjamin Knappmiller 200 42 25:33  
 
Doron Fagelson 201 34 25:33  
 
James Conley 202 24 25:34
10.0
David Schoer NYF 203 47 25:34
11.2
Seung Yong Choi KRRC 204 16 25:36
2.6
Neil Freilich 205 35 25:37
5.7
Timothy Decker NYF 206 25 25:38
1.8
Guilherme Ferreira Filho 207 43 25:38  
 
Michael Schidlowsky 208 48 25:39
4.0
James Spencer 209 44 25:39
4.6
Brad Knox 210 49 25:40
9.6
Christine Hoffmann NYAC 211 6 25:40
23.6
Gary Hogue Ii 212 45 25:40
8.9
Hector Matos WSX 213 50 25:40
0.2
Joshua Nanes 214 51 25:40
8.4
Robert Hyams 215 17 25:40
10.5
Peter Ma 216 36 25:42
20.0
Michael Kerin 217 52 25:42
18.3
Amitabha Bose 218 26 25:43
8.8
Guillaume Sorin 219 46 25:43
11.5
Brian Schechter 220 53 25:43
1.9
Michael Mckenna 221 27 25:44
7.5
Carlos Malvestutto TLTC 222 37 25:44
4.5
Emily Dutton 223 7 25:44
11.9
Steven C Huppert 224 38 25:45
0.5
John Wildt 225 54 25:45
6.0
Daniel Maia 226 55 25:45
20.6
Jeffrey Gurwin 227 47 25:46
6.0
Jorge Silva 228 56 25:46
12.9
Joao Guerreiro COLU 229 15 25:46
14.1
Yury Krupachenka 230 28 25:46
18.1
Rick Carranza 231 39 25:46  
 
Thomas Buell 232 57 25:47
5.6
Justin Steil 233 58 25:49
4.1
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 234 29 25:49
0.4
Epigmenio Martinez MILL 235 59 25:49
16.7
Peter Aggelatos 236 60 25:50
8.7
J.L. Zrebiec 237 61 25:50
0.9
Konstantin Tchergueiko 238 48 25:51
0.4
Tony Cuervo WTC 239 40 25:51
2.9
Grace White CPTC 240 1 25:52
10.9
Jorge Pino NYU 241 49 25:52
8.5
Lauren Stroger TRD 242 2 25:53
10.2
Stuart Kelso 243 62 25:54
1.6
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 244 63 25:54
3.4
Tara Conroy CPTC 245 8 25:54
8.4
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 246 18 25:55
0.1
Kanae Takemura CPTC 247 3 25:56
3.8
Pieter Van Hattem PPTC 248 41 25:57
5.3
Avi Navo 249 64 25:57
4.2
Corinna Cortes ANY 250 1 25:58
1.2
Rodrigo Flores WSX 251 30 25:58
4.0
Matt Leibman 252 50 25:59
5.6
Michael Hannon 253 9 25:59
0.5
Julia Knittel HHRT 254 4 26:00
16.2
Sam Patterson 255 31 26:00  
 
Chao Zhou 256 42 26:01
11.0
Caitlin Donovan SBRC 257 9 26:02
19.4
Oleg Kovrizhkin 258 32 26:02
5.4
Peter Vandervliet 259 19 26:02
0.4
Irineo Ramirez 260 20 26:02
14.6
Brian Kelly NYPD 261 10 26:03
20.1
Joseph Baker FRNY 262 65 26:03
3.1
Evan Schnittman NBR 263 51 26:04
7.4
Edie Perkins ANY 264 2 26:04
24.8
Michael Marzelli 265 52 26:05
9.2
Carrie Anderer 266 10 26:05
19.5
John Paul Lussow 267 43 26:06
11.4
Julio A Aguirre WSX 268 1 26:06
1.1
David Brot NROR 269 21 26:06
0.2
Hiroyasu Tamura 270 44 26:07
3.8
Bjorn Karringer 271 53 26:09
7.7
Angus Mackirdy 272 45 26:09
1.3
Tim Bliss 273 54 26:09
14.8
Ruth Loos FRNY 274 3 26:11
9.9
Jason Keighery 275 46 26:11
6.4
Adam Wilson RNYC 276 55 26:13
6.9
Philibert De Vregille 277 56 26:13
3.3
Roger Hwang 278 47 26:13
1.6
Hector Mantari CRRC 279 48 26:13
1.2
Nick Mohoric 280 57 26:13  
 
Esly Panduro CRRC 281 33 26:14
3.0
Edwin Acosta-Diaz WSX 282 49 26:14
0.6
Joshua Neier 283 66 26:15
2.7
Mallory Fratta GNY 284 11 26:16
2.0
Juan Villafane WSX 285 3 26:17
0.1
Jason Mendoza 286 3 26:17
10.7
Matthew Steinsaltz 287 5 26:17  
 
Santiago Machimbarrena 288 34 26:17
2.1
Kevin Parks 289 58 26:18
1.6
Joel Mandel NBR 290 67 26:18
7.3
Julien Barthelemy 291 68 26:21  
 
Jim Aiello NROR 292 11 26:21
33.7
Michael Meliniotis GNY 293 50 26:21
3.7
Shane Hoelz 294 59 26:21
11.8
Angelina Roberts VCTC 295 12 26:21
6.7
Robert Gatto 296 51 26:22
1.5
Boris Fiala ERYO 297 69 26:22
3.2
Danielle Gall ANY 298 4 26:22
1.2
Scott Fairbanks 299 4 26:22
6.2
Harold Fox NBR 300 70 26:23
0.9
Marial Quezada COLU 301 3 26:23
17.0
Dean Bell 302 52 26:24
1.4
Mickey Reidy 303 12 26:24
10.4
Rick Thiounn DWRT 304 71 26:25
5.8
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 305 22 26:25
6.8
John Tarantino 306 72 26:27
3.5
Jason Pronyk UNAC 307 35 26:27
8.7
John Curley 308 53 26:29  
 
Guadalupe Benites 309 60 26:29
7.4
Raymond Fung 310 73 26:29
24.4
Joseph Luna DWRT 311 61 26:29
9.4
Brice Palmer RST 312 74 26:29
0.4
Amy Kvilhaug 313 5 26:29
5.3
Jonathan Marlow 314 62 26:29
2.0
Mark Devera RNYC 315 54 26:30
6.7
Kinjal Parikh 316 4 26:30
7.4
Michael Proskin 317 55 26:30
2.9
Jeffrey Dweck CCMS 318 56 26:30
3.3
Marcin Mrowka TELI 319 36 26:31
4.4
Erik Flores RRFT 320 6 26:31
2.7
Wade Lambert BPTC 321 13 26:31
0.6
Gabriel Slotnick WSY 322 57 26:31
3.5
Jesus Jimenez RRFT 323 5 26:31
6.9
Dani Sturtz CPTC 324 13 26:32
6.6
Dexter Webb 325 58 26:32  
 
Wilson Torres 326 75 26:32
2.7
Walter Johnsen 327 7 26:33
7.9
Ryan Bajornas 328 76 26:33
4.7
August Finger 329 14 26:34
4.4
Michael Brown 330 59 26:34
22.7
Amandio Manuel Viegas 331 23 26:34  
 
Michael Cody UATH 332 24 26:34
16.8
Yuko Kosugi 333 1 26:36
3.7
Andrew Cornelius 334 77 26:36
0.5
Pablo Kapusta 335 63 26:36
11.8
Tod Horton 336 60 26:36  
 
Gerardo Javier DWRT 337 61 26:36
0.4
Noel Fitzgerald 338 37 26:37
0.8
Naoki Yoshida 339 78 26:37
11.7
Benjamin Yaster 340 64 26:37
7.9
David Murray 341 62 26:38
7.9
Jeffrey Ketterling 342 38 26:38
8.7
Keith Slyman DWRT 343 39 26:38
2.9
Christopher Obrien PPTC 344 40 26:38
3.0
Manuel Romero FRNY 345 41 26:40
20.4
Pablo Martinez LCT 346 15 26:41
7.8
Alfredo Montesinos 347 42 26:42
1.8
Micaela Mcmurrough WS 348 6 26:42
4.3
Marc Metakis 349 63 26:42
5.0
Judy Stobbe GNY 350 2 26:42
5.1
Cory Kim-Tomcek HOHA 351 64 26:43
0.4
Steven Weber JRUN 352 79 26:43
9.1
Alan Novie WIT 353 2 26:44
0.2
Gabriel Zuger 354 16 26:44
2.1
James Dee WS 355 25 26:44
3.8
Emily Bryant SSHO 356 3 26:44
7.0
Andrew Radcliff 357 43 26:45
13.5
Taichi Sakai 358 80 26:46
11.0
Boris Gavilanes CRRC 359 26 26:48
3.9
Bryan Corrado CRRC 360 81 26:48
2.2
Hector G Echeverry CRRC 361 27 26:48
1.1
Nick Artemenkov 362 82 26:49
23.6
Jeffrey Vogel 363 83 26:49
9.0
Markian Zdeb 364 65 26:49
0.1
Carmine Broccole 365 28 26:50
1.3
Santiago Helman 366 66 26:50  
 
Nathan Oreilly 367 84 26:50
0.8
Gibbons Sinclair 368 65 26:50
6.0
Christian Husby 369 66 26:50
12.5
Steven Wagshal 370 67 26:51
3.6
Matt Mahony 371 68 26:51
10.4
David Weiss SMRC 372 16 26:51  
 
Ryan Woody 373 67 26:51
10.2
Nestor Macias 374 44 26:52
5.1
Gary Hacker 375 69 26:52
2.9
Noah Ross ADEW 376 85 26:53
2.8
Erinn Goldenberg CRED 377 14 26:53
12.4
Shaan Hathiramani 378 68 26:54
18.6
Joshua Parks SF 379 70 26:54
10.8
Tetsuya Yamazaki 380 17 26:54
1.7
Jeffrey Schramm 381 71 26:55
2.3
Zdzislav Kloc PRC 382 3 26:56
1.1
Robert Okajima WIT 383 18 26:56
2.2
Julian Alvarez 384 4 26:56
3.5
Necdet Kaynak WIT 385 5 26:57
7.5
Charles Harrington 386 69 26:57
5.2
Jesse Spevack 387 70 26:57
4.8
Joseph Curry 388 29 26:58
0.2
Marcus Siezing 389 72 26:58
5.8
Nicolas Graham 390 71 26:58  
 
Kevin Dineen 391 72 26:59
4.2
Heather Morgan 392 15 26:59
10.0
Michael Cabe 393 86 27:00  
 
Steve Mura NBR 394 73 27:00
6.2
Michael Bushoy 395 74 27:00
4.2
William L Carroll WTC 396 4 27:00
0.8
Anderson Bolivar NYPD 397 87 27:01
5.1
Meghan Duffy NBR 398 16 27:01
23.6
Andreas Werder NYF 399 6 27:01
2.2
Diego Albarracin WSX 400 17 27:01
1.4
Jonas Almendros Rodriguez 401 73 27:02
16.7
Simon Vogel WTC 402 8 27:02
10.4
Kyle Pires 403 18 27:02
1.5
Mark Sanders JRUN 404 45 27:02  
 
Martin Hemsley 405 30 27:02
5.3
Bryan Boeckmann 406 75 27:03
0.7
Christopher Sullivan 407 31 27:03
0.4
Naomi Gottschalk NYF 408 7 27:04
11.0
Sergei Vodopianov BKTC 409 74 27:04
1.6
James Nachlin NBR 410 46 27:05
10.8
James Balcom 411 47 27:06
11.1
Elliot Rivera NYPD 412 48 27:06
13.3
Daniel Chechik 413 49 27:06
1.4
Hatem Mustapha 414 32 27:06
4.1
Andrew Wallace 415 50 27:06
1.6
Eric Geller 416 76 27:07
11.8
Adam Green 417 77 27:07
0.2
John Collins TRD 418 75 27:08
7.8
Fred Berardinone 419 76 27:08
8.8
Nicolas Renvoize 420 77 27:09
3.9
William S Sycalik NBR 421 51 27:09
1.2
Eduardo Rodriguez 422 78 27:09
1.6
Le Qi FRED 423 88 27:10
2.8
Michael Koscuiszka 424 89 27:11
3.1
Noel Haynes 425 2 27:11
0.2
Andrew Musgraves 426 78 27:11
18.2
James Anderson 427 79 27:11
1.3
Rodney Coombs 428 33 27:12
5.0
Waqar Khokhar 429 19 27:12  
 
Niall Mcmahon 430 80 27:12
15.4
Geoffrey Stern 431 52 27:12
6.1
Dominic Solazzo 432 79 27:13
21.6
Glenn Guadi CPTC 433 81 27:13
6.9
Michael Yi BRRC 434 34 27:13
2.8
Seamus Pender 435 82 27:15  
 
Moises Berrun LEUK 436 90 27:15  
 
Kevin Layman 437 53 27:15
1.9
Charles Prose 438 80 27:16
5.9
Alice Lurain 439 8 27:16
13.1
Kevin Mulvey 440 20 27:17
4.4
Philip Chuang 441 81 27:17
10.2
Archie Mcalister 442 54 27:18
5.6
Martin Bodek JRUN 443 83 27:18
9.8
Andrew Maldonado 444 55 27:18
6.3
Annie Litaize 445 9 27:18
5.3
Thomas Holl SHOR 446 56 27:18
2.3
Michael Franciscovich 447 84 27:18  
 
Parker Schwartz NYAC 448 82 27:19
11.0
Edmundo Flores WSX 449 35 27:20
1.9
Fred Zaino 450 91 27:20
6.3
Thomas Caron 451 85 27:20
5.2
Samuel Roukin 452 92 27:20  
 
Diego Prada 453 93 27:21
17.3
Peter D Quinn 454 36 27:22
2.8
Theresa Tufaro GNY 455 4 27:22
4.3
Luci Cooke GNY 456 1 27:23
27.6
Jie Xia COLU 457 83 27:23
0.3
Kathleen Munson GNY 458 17 27:24
5.3
Maksym Brama NBR 459 84 27:24
1.0
Alex Pineiro 460 21 27:25
7.5
Andrew Bein TFK 461 37 27:25
6.1
Yian Huang 462 22 27:26
3.5
Fintan Quill 463 94 27:26
4.4
Serge Bavaud 464 86 27:26
14.6
Todd Suchotliff 465 95 27:28  
 
Toshiki Ikehata 466 38 27:28
11.5
Brett Avery TRD 467 19 27:29
5.6
Michael N. Yaker 468 39 27:29
1.3
Tobyn Young 469 87 27:31  
 
Masato Ono GNY 470 5 27:31
1.7
Ryan Dudley 471 57 27:32
17.5
Matthew Imberman LEUK 472 96 27:32
19.5
Nick Maginot 473 85 27:32
13.3
Ryo Wakita 474 88 27:32
8.6
John Ortegon GNY 475 20 27:33
2.6
Franklin Ventura 476 9 27:33
8.2
Chris Mosier 477 97 27:33
13.0
Lydell Tyson 478 89 27:33
3.7
Thomas Herbert 479 40 27:33
15.7
Tommy L. Kall 480 41 27:34
3.1
Harry Carroll NJM 481 7 27:34
1.9
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 482 58 27:35
3.1
Alexander Sacco 483 86 27:36  
 
Eric Mestiza 484 10 27:36  
 
David K Pitches FRNY 485 3 27:36
2.4
Thomas Liebau AODF 486 42 27:36
4.2
Christophe Dubois 487 43 27:37
2.3
Jonathan Nierman 488 98 27:37
8.8
Edward Cassatly Iii 489 90 27:37
15.7
Robert Sullivan 490 91 27:38
2.0
David Chen PPTC 491 99 27:38
12.6
Carlos Vivar WSX 492 59 27:38
3.1
Wenyu Yang COLU 493 5 27:39
2.2
Juan Torres RRFT 494 11 27:39
6.3
Robert Oleary NBR 495 60 27:40
0.5
Douglas Mark 496 100 27:40
2.9
Jaroslav Marcin RST 497 61 27:41
0.5
Shawn Ogiba DWRT 498 92 27:41
7.5
Eiji Ebihara 499 21 27:41
0.2
Joe Lyons LEUK 500 101 27:42
12.6
Ken Weingold NYH 501 93 27:43
15.0
Abigail De Moraes 502 18 27:44  
 
Danica Novgorodoff RST 503 5 27:44
5.3
Daniel Hennessy 504 44 27:44
0.4
Milo Boyle 505 87 27:44
16.5
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 506 62 27:44
1.0
Cesare Pasquale 507 63 27:44
0.9
Michael Odwyer UATH 508 94 27:44
4.1
Kimberly Hertz ADEW 509 19 27:44
15.5
Steven Beck RNYC 510 102 27:45
3.9
Reinout Goedvolk 511 103 27:46
13.8
Kevin Rodgers 512 88 27:46
9.1
Katherine Carrington 513 6 27:46
0.2
Laurent Guillas 514 95 27:46
0.7
Catherine Eiben 515 7 27:47
8.2
Stacey Finerman AGTC 516 10 27:47
14.7
Neil Hay 517 64 27:47
10.2
Demetrios Mirissis 518 45 27:47  
 
Neal Koransky NJM 519 96 27:48
1.5
James Patrick Huvane 520 89 27:48
12.7
Derek Chan 521 90 27:49
4.8
Gregory Evans 522 91 27:49  
 
Olivier Jacquot 523 97 27:49
6.1
J. John Mann AGTC 524 6 27:49
0.7
Robert Decosimo 525 92 27:49
10.0
Matt Mandel HFRR 526 8 27:49
0.4
Benigno Veraz VCTC 527 9 27:50
3.0
Stephen Orourke NJM 528 23 27:50
0.9
Bao Vuong 529 98 27:50
2.2
Charles Nix 530 46 27:51
5.1
Christopher Gardiner DWRT 531 104 27:51
6.2
H Peter Nesvold 532 65 27:52
2.6
Timothy Hadel NYF 533 22 27:52
12.9
Elvis Guzman RRFT 534 12 27:52
0.7
Craig Cohen 535 93 27:52
10.7
Omar Mostafa 536 94 27:53  
 
Toru Sanada 537 105 27:53
1.7
Ken C. Baron 538 47 27:53
7.5
Jacqui Rabkin CPTC 539 20 27:53
9.6
Hayne Ainslie 540 6 27:54  
 
Craig Young 541 66 27:54
1.4
Christian Wunderlich 542 106 27:54
0.7
Evan Siegfried DWRT 543 95 27:55
5.9
Jim W Ogrady 544 23 27:55
8.3
Thomas Ingrassia 545 96 27:57
10.6
Marie-Jo Gras 546 5 27:58
7.7
Christian Verwanger 547 67 27:58
1.5
Andrew Billington 548 99 27:58
2.9
Caroline Balkonis GNY 549 21 27:58
2.0
Andrew Lacroix HOHA 550 48 27:59
0.9
Philip Davis 551 107 27:59
15.0
Kyle Okimoto 552 68 27:59
1.8
Oscar Puig 553 69 27:59
1.3
Tomasz Sablinski 554 10 27:59
1.1
Lucas Holden 555 97 28:00
11.2
Nicholas Hanson 556 108 28:01
1.6
Matthew Roberts 557 49 28:01
4.9
Declan Mcdermott 558 7 28:01  
 
Ryan Schlief 559 100 28:01
19.4
Peter Anselmo 560 109 28:02
10.4
Adam True 561 70 28:03
1.7
Jerome Kim AGTC 562 110 28:03
7.3
Christina M Bilsky ANY 563 3 28:03  
 
Gary L Smeal NYF 564 7 28:04
1.4
Michael Deicas 565 98 28:04
2.0
Brian Muldrew 566 111 28:04
20.1
Paul Kavanagh UATH 567 24 28:05
3.4
Christopher Melhauser 568 99 28:06  
 
Patricia Tirona DWRT 569 11 28:06
5.2
J.T. Sheehan 570 71 28:06
17.6
Justin Macfarlane HHH 571 101 28:07
3.3
Beein Gim 572 12 28:07
13.8
David Stolzar 573 112 28:08
8.5
Atilio Ciucci FSTK 574 102 28:08
4.0
Isao I Furuichi 575 25 28:08  
 
Gregoire Moriani 576 100 28:08
11.6
Andrew Elkin 577 113 28:08
1.8
Courtney Mitchell 578 22 28:08
9.8
Laura A. Guerra ADEW 579 4 28:09
16.7
Daniel Hopard 580 114 28:09
3.8
Vincent Mercadier 581 101 28:10
7.7
Tal Shalom 582 72 28:10
0.5
William Littman 583 103 28:10
1.4
Patrick Breslin 584 104 28:10
0.8
Tadashi Morishima 585 115 28:10
6.3
John Samsel WTC 586 4 28:10
0.3
Alex Dino 587 73 28:10
12.2
Robert Renz 588 102 28:11
11.0
Paul T Pasternak BNRR 589 50 28:11
6.2
Simon Bird DWRT 590 74 28:11
6.1
Zahi Fayad 591 75 28:11
15.0
Mary G Wittenberg 592 5 28:12
2.9
Amanda Lavergne WANN 593 23 28:12
9.0
Isabelle Fiduccia 594 24 28:12
15.1
Edgar Costa NYU 595 24 28:13  
 
Timothy Boyd 596 116 28:13
2.0
Miki Yamada AODF 597 13 28:14
4.1
Nina Parks-Taylor NYF 598 2 28:15
2.3
Osamu Takeuchi 599 26 28:16
0.5
Amaia Lujambio 600 6 28:16  
 
Jonathan Miller 601 105 28:16
6.7
Phil Wahba FRNY 602 76 28:16
4.0
Ian Dumain 603 117 28:16
2.7
Eric Whittier 604 106 28:17
8.9
Patricia Alcivar 605 14 28:17
4.3
Neal Gorevic 606 103 28:17
10.2
Owen Smith 607 8 28:18
8.8
Fumiya Dachos Dufresne 608 13 28:18  
 
Seiji Ito UNAC 609 77 28:18
0.1
Robert J Cibella 610 107 28:18
1.4
Virgil Alagon 611 108 28:19
4.7
Michael J Darling HHRT 612 27 28:20
1.3
John Gallagher NYAC 613 78 28:20
11.0
Marcus Woollen FRNY 614 109 28:20
5.5
Jared Shoemaker 615 104 28:20  
 
Daniel Mccauley 616 14 28:21  
 
Stacy Wheeler 617 7 28:21
0.4
Larry S Orourke NJM 618 28 28:22
6.0
Mario Valadez DWRT 619 118 28:22
3.8
Adam Cobb 620 105 28:23
23.4
Stephanie Karidis TFK 621 25 28:23
2.8
Matthew Davidge 622 51 28:23
1.2
Dara Fox 623 8 28:23
7.6
John Maglio 624 106 28:24
3.6
David Sime 625 79 28:24
0.4
Walter Bridgham FRNY 626 52 28:24
12.1
Thomas Haggerty 627 29 28:25  
 
Gregory Ludvik 628 119 28:25
6.5
Sebastian Ferreira AGTC 629 80 28:25
5.7
Todd Harvey 630 53 28:26
1.9
Robert Jenkins 631 81 28:27
3.1
Illya Tarasenko 632 120 28:27  
 
Edwin Hernandez 633 82 28:28
3.6
Steven Tanz 634 83 28:28  
 
Xavier Labatie 635 107 28:28
3.4
Paul Fox TFK 636 84 28:28
11.6
Adam Marsh NYF 637 110 28:28
0.4
Alex Castillo 638 30 28:29
4.0
Erik Caspersen 639 85 28:29
4.2
Eugene Matejek 640 111 28:29
9.1
Lionel Crassier BNPP 641 86 28:30
2.4
Guillaume Mazieres 642 112 28:30
3.4
Abigail Vidal WSX 643 8 28:30
3.0
David Trimm 644 54 28:30
2.0
Douglas Maher 645 121 28:30
2.4
Mychal Harrison 646 122 28:30
7.1
Sarah Kunz 647 26 28:32
11.4
George Zervoudis 648 108 28:32
19.0
Emeka Ogbonna 649 109 28:33
7.7
Julie Connolly NYF 650 15 28:33
7.3
Julie Snyder HOHA 651 16 28:33
17.2
Patrick Irish 652 55 28:33
0.7
Meredith Clark GOOG 653 27 28:34
7.7
Dan Janiszewski 654 110 28:34  
 
Kristen Poole 655 28 28:34
0.1
Matthew Nanes 656 113 28:34
4.0
Hilberto Silva Ruiz 657 123 28:34
9.7
Katie Bryant 658 17 28:35
6.5
Ricky Armwood 659 111 28:35
10.0
Elizabeth Officer 660 9 28:36
15.8
Stephen Katz 661 87 28:36
7.7
David Officer 662 124 28:36
10.4
Takashi Yamamoto 663 125 28:37
5.6
Andrew Goldsmith 664 126 28:37
2.5
Gareth Obrien 665 127 28:38  
 
Graham Klehr-Keyes 666 112 28:38
18.9
James M Underwood 667 88 28:38
1.9
Frank Barker 668 31 28:39
8.1
Evan Epstein 669 128 28:39
5.7
Thomas Dusch 670 114 28:39  
 
Robert Keith 671 89 28:40
0.7
Michelle Goggin 672 10 28:40
2.1
Louise Gormanly AODF 673 6 28:40
5.3
Jennifer Marden 674 29 28:40
16.7
Yuji Takahashi 675 129 28:41
7.8
John Whitley 676 130 28:42
14.9
Bruce Sibley 677 56 28:42
1.5
Meghan Cullen PPTC 678 30 28:42
8.4
Omar Carino RRFT 679 15 28:42
1.0
Jon Stotts 680 115 28:42
16.8
Tony Cheng 681 90 28:43
3.7
Tom Mui 682 113 28:43
2.1
Vincent Mok PBDS 683 57 28:43
5.5
Jeff Cook 684 131 28:44
11.5
Justin Wender 685 91 28:44
5.4
Jacqueline Kim 686 31 28:44
65.4
Chris Vaccari 687 92 28:45  
 
Margaux Jaffa ADEW 688 11 28:45
6.5
Summer Al-Majed 689 32 28:45
28.9
Kai Macmahon 690 116 28:45
8.7
Michael Santaromana 691 117 28:46
4.2
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 692 9 28:47
10.5
David M Toberisky 693 8 28:47
2.5
Mirjam Lablans 694 12 28:47
2.1
Edward Hadad 695 132 28:47  
 
Johnny Mendoza FRNY 696 93 28:48
4.8
Donna Kichukova 697 13 28:48
0.3
Stephanie Myers 698 14 28:48
26.2
Mario J Pelaez WSX 699 9 28:48
2.8
Jeff Hanger 700 58 28:48
2.0
Alan Tam ADOB 701 133 28:48
23.0
Anh Phan 702 15 28:49
4.3
Sarah Abdallah CPTC 703 16 28:49  
 
James Tsantes 704 134 28:49
7.9
Caroline Nagy TRD 705 17 28:49
7.3
Michael Sapia 706 118 28:49
8.9
Raymond Birge NYF 707 32 28:50
3.3
Mark Veblen 708 135 28:50
3.3
Gene Ko 709 94 28:51
6.9
Emily Barker DWRT 710 33 28:51
14.1
Stephen Morrissey 711 119 28:51
14.1
Amy Becker 712 7 28:51
22.7
Ryan Licker 713 136 28:51
3.6
Patrick Delaney 714 59 28:52
3.4
Steven Cohen 715 95 28:52
0.3
Martina Brosnahan 716 18 28:52  
 
David C Wackman 717 120 28:52
7.8
Tim Obrien 718 60 28:53
0.3
Victoria Rodriguez 719 18 28:53
1.9
Murat Beyazit NYF 720 33 28:53
6.0
Matthew Duffy 721 137 28:53
11.3
Andres Ortiz 722 96 28:53
2.3
Joseph Pierri 723 138 28:53
4.2
Katherine Fantauzzo 724 19 28:53
8.3
Derek Donnelly 725 34 28:53
6.0
Colby Horowitz 726 114 28:54
15.0
Aldo Uva RIS 727 61 28:54
10.3
Chad Bowlin TRD 728 121 28:54
3.9
Jason Terrana 729 139 28:54
5.8
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 730 35 28:54
6.2
David Wen Riccardi-Zhu 731 25 28:55
1.2
Thomas Kucinski RTWN 732 62 28:55
5.4
Unn Hidle 733 6 28:55
5.0
Alvaro Nunez 734 140 28:55  
 
Rina Robinson BPTC 735 7 28:56
10.1
Daniel Officer 736 26 28:56
7.9
Jason Sanders 737 141 28:56
17.1
Carson Mathews 738 97 28:56
0.6
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 739 122 28:56
1.0
Kathleen Coughlin ANY 740 8 28:56  
 
James Corley 741 115 28:57
11.9
Lester Wasserman 742 123 28:57
3.0
Matthew Miesle 743 116 28:57  
 
Arturo Barcenas FRNY 744 124 28:57
2.8
Heather Baiman 745 9 28:58
0.4
Terence Balagia 746 117 28:58  
 
Stephen Rosenfeld FRNY 747 63 28:58
1.5
Stephen Condon 748 125 28:58
8.0
Boonkwang Chaiyaphan GRNC 749 64 28:58
10.2
Juan Hurtado 750 36 28:59
1.1
Adriane Giebel 751 20 28:59
43.5
Javier Hernandez 752 142 28:59
10.2
Matt Huff 753 118 28:59  
 
Glenn Reicin 754 65 29:00
4.0
Lauren Rios MANH 755 21 29:00
18.6
Lee Traxler 756 19 29:00
3.4
Gambrelle Snyder 757 22 29:00
3.6
Fiona Moore 758 10 29:01
2.1
Jonathan Theiss 759 143 29:02
2.0
Matthieu Levoyer 760 119 29:02
14.1
Lucas Hoogduin NYH 761 37 29:02
2.4
Ken Todd 762 98 29:02
1.4
Rich Jacobson 763 66 29:03
6.8
Amy Gordon 764 20 29:04  
 
Jason Scharfspitz 765 99 29:04
2.4
Brandon Rodriguez 766 16 29:04
20.8
Michael Davis 767 126 29:04
12.3
Andrew Cartozian 768 144 29:04
7.6
Alan Martin WAVE 769 100 29:04  
 
Mary Benson WAVE 770 11 29:04
15.3
Lauren Kreha 771 10 29:05
3.0
Meridith Sulser TRD 772 34 29:05
2.4
Sebastien Gobbi 773 145 29:05
3.1
Michael Weiss ERPT 774 146 29:05
2.0
Stephanie Corwin 775 23 29:05
3.0
Colin Brennan 776 147 29:06
7.4
Philip Tarantino 777 127 29:06
15.8
Frank Carnevale RUNC 778 101 29:06
9.7
Ivonne Contreras WSX 779 8 29:06
5.2
Gerrit Groen 780 102 29:06
1.0
Joe Giovengo 781 128 29:07
16.6
Ryan Murphy TTRI 782 120 29:07
7.4
Philip A Vasquez CPTC 783 11 29:07
0.6
William Garland 784 103 29:07
3.7
Stephen Laperla 785 121 29:07
7.6
Caroline Luft GNY 786 12 29:07
0.6
Tim Switzer 787 12 29:08  
 
Blake Furman 788 122 29:08
30.5
Curt Clausen NYAC 789 104 29:08
15.9
Cipriana Cuevas 790 35 29:08
18.3
Ellen Fry 791 36 29:08
1.4
Paul Sternberger 792 67 29:09
1.7
Paul Murphy 793 17 29:09
19.1
Kelsey Adolphs 794 37 29:09
7.3
James Nunan 795 129 29:09
21.7
Giulia Marchiori GNY 796 38 29:09
5.5
Craig Nassi 797 105 29:10
2.1
Csaba Konya CJTC 798 38 29:10  
 
Rodrigo Alvarez CRRC 799 10 29:10
6.3
Isidor Rivera 800 39 29:10
3.6
Stephane Lautner 801 148 29:11
9.0
Silke Eiserbeck 802 13 29:11
15.6
Angela Coppa CPTC 803 39 29:11
9.6
Richard Ellsworth 804 149 29:11
1.5
Karen Mantari CRRC 805 21 29:12
7.0
Jazmin Abraham CRRC 806 40 29:12
0.3
Pierre Castillon 807 123 29:12
6.1
William Lee 808 150 29:12  
 
Arturo Vallejo CRRC 809 11 29:13
1.7
Jamie Maldow 810 41 29:13  
 
Clara Sheets 811 42 29:13  
 
Jeremy Adler DWRT 812 151 29:14
17.5
Christopher Wlach 813 124 29:14
6.5
Axel Nunez 814 27 29:14  
 
John Berry 815 40 29:15
3.9
Mark Sanders JRUN 816 68 29:15
2.9
David Jones PPTC 817 125 29:15
13.5
Oscar Garcia CPTC 818 41 29:15
4.8
Rachael Wall 819 22 29:15
5.0
Howard Goldstein 820 69 29:15
4.0
David Chin 821 106 29:15
10.1
Mauricio Saenz 822 152 29:16
12.0
Brooke Dumain 823 24 29:16
1.9
Jessica Purcell CCMS 824 25 29:16
2.5
Kevin Vargas 825 153 29:16
5.2
Steven Gubernot 826 130 29:16
3.0
Blaine Streisand 827 154 29:16
3.6
Anthony Ledru 828 131 29:16  
 
Kimberly Maxcy NYH 829 43 29:16
5.2
Josee Deroy 830 14 29:17
1.4
Steven Jacoby 831 132 29:17
4.1
Yuri Conrat URC 832 107 29:17
8.3
David Nayor 833 133 29:17
0.9
Yasuaki Shimizu PBDS 834 134 29:17
6.1
Noelle Slomich 835 26 29:17  
 
Entessare Houaoui Prose 836 44 29:17  
 
Ronald Stasko 837 126 29:17  
 
Jeffery Queen 838 135 29:17
14.0
Jason Perman GS 839 127 29:18
5.1
Robert Di Brienza 840 136 29:18
5.5
Jonathan Fales 841 108 29:18
10.5
Kazuo Ashimura 842 70 29:19
7.1
Charles Crowley AGTC 843 137 29:19
8.0
Andrea Ghiringhelli 844 155 29:19  
 
Aurelien Vitte 845 128 29:19  
 
Jose Angel Vazquez WSX 846 13 29:19
0.4
Pierrick Bouquet 847 129 29:19
14.6
Leonard Mitchell 848 71 29:19
4.4
Daniel Held 849 156 29:19
8.1
Alexandra L. Warren WS 850 15 29:19
3.3
Janet Williams 851 9 29:20
13.4
Alexandre Mare SGRC 852 130 29:20
6.6
Ralph Ripley CPTC 853 42 29:20
2.9
Anne Ainslie 854 10 29:20
19.1
Sara Bibi CCMS 855 16 29:20
2.1
Sarah Reppert 856 27 29:21  
 
Jeremy Nagel 857 28 29:21  
 
Susan Walsh NBR 858 28 29:21
7.5
Pamela Glennon 859 45 29:21
10.4
Matt Katz JRUN 860 157 29:22
1.3
Eduardo Javier Carballo 861 138 29:22
1.7
Jonathan Keck 862 139 29:22
6.8
Bethany Kacich 863 11 29:22  
 
Dara Nadel 864 12 29:22
24.2
Amaury Breheret 865 131 29:23
3.5
Jitesh Raniga 866 140 29:23
6.4
Stella Lee 867 13 29:23
18.1
Theo Karantzikos 868 132 29:23
6.2
David Yoo KRRC 869 141 29:24
7.6
John V. Lapolla TERR 870 72 29:24
0.4
Anique Halliday 871 29 29:25
3.6
Jonathan Dugan 872 142 29:25  
 
Matthew Henriksson 873 133 29:25
16.4
Andreas Holsten 874 43 29:25
6.4
Lindsay Bohnert 875 14 29:25  
 
Michael Rustin WBTC 876 44 29:26
1.5
Maximiliano Nudman 877 158 29:26
16.6
Peter C Buckley 878 143 29:27
5.2
Susan Sirakovsky 879 11 29:27
1.4
David Sweeney TTRI 880 109 29:27  
 
Michael Harris 881 134 29:27
31.0
Kieran O Shea 882 159 29:28
3.8
Jesus Hernandez PPTC 883 73 29:28
0.4
Vanessa Burke 884 30 29:29
18.9
Karim Bendouma 885 135 29:30
2.1
Eric Mcgill 886 144 29:30
5.8
Amanda Kars 887 31 29:30
2.3
Greg Backstrom 888 160 29:30
7.0
Brandon Ng 889 136 29:30
1.0
Emanuel Ciminiello MRR 890 110 29:31
1.0
Bruce Elcock 891 74 29:31
2.7
Junichi Yoshida 892 45 29:31
4.1
Paula Coleman 893 17 29:31
0.8
Courtney Murphy FRED 894 32 29:31
16.1
Bruce Gladstone CJTC 895 12 29:31
6.7
Danielle Levine 896 46 29:31
1.4
David Ameijeiras 897 29 29:31
0.6
Sylvie Kimche CPTC 898 1 29:32
1.0
Jordan Stein 899 137 29:32
5.6
Benjamin Lantos 900 138 29:32
1.6
Masa Nakahara 901 111 29:33
5.4
Luciano Lovallo 902 161 29:33
6.3
Robert Davidson 903 145 29:33
9.4
Andrew Kim 904 139 29:33
6.0
Russell Phillips 905 162 29:34  
 
Jennelle Schwiep 906 47 29:34
26.0
Michael Gilson 907 163 29:34
4.0
Eric Kosta 908 164 29:35
2.4
Peter Lewy NYF 909 14 29:35
0.5
Denis Laloy 910 146 29:36
11.6
Jose Paredes 911 75 29:36
9.8
Peter Tadros 912 140 29:36  
 
Chris Anderson TFK 913 112 29:36
3.0
Julie Wichler 914 2 29:36
29.8
Josue Guerrero Arenas 915 165 29:36
17.1
David Kallenberg 916 113 29:36
2.3
Timothy Gusick 917 141 29:36
11.6
Giovanni Masi NYPD 918 147 29:38
2.2
Hector Mendoza NROR 919 13 29:38
6.7
Marco Naranjo WSX 920 46 29:39
3.7
Jayson Mallie 921 148 29:39
3.3
Bryan Russell FRSP 922 166 29:39
15.0
William Shriver 923 47 29:39
4.3
Jose Perez WSX 924 114 29:39
1.4
Stirling B Levy 925 115 29:39
5.4
Craig Youngren 926 149 29:39
3.8
Jamie Mcbean 927 142 29:39
2.6
Amanda Long 928 33 29:39
30.7
Beatrix Kirwin RST 929 48 29:40
19.4
Eric Van Felix 930 48 29:40
0.4
Stephen T Soohoo 931 150 29:41
8.5
Owen Douglas 932 143 29:41
16.2
Debbie Lee CPTC 933 34 29:41
13.9
Amy L Harloff WS 934 18 29:41
8.0
Adina Dolfman 935 23 29:41
24.7
Laura T Hingle 936 12 29:41
12.4
Jon Tegnelia NYF 937 167 29:41  
 
Max Hyams 938 9 29:41
13.5
Craig Morse 939 144 29:41
8.1
Frank Pottow 940 76 29:42
1.9
Joseph G. Finnerty Iii 941 49 29:42  
 
Brad Katsuyama 942 168 29:43  
 
Christopher Bloom 943 116 29:43
6.5
Philippe Pavis 944 77 29:43
5.2
Benjamin Samstein NYF 945 117 29:43
7.6
Alison Rosenfeld DWRT 946 24 29:44
4.6
Abby Van Horne 947 35 29:44
1.7
Sidney Cohen GNY 948 15 29:44
5.9
Kathleen Thomas TRC 949 19 29:44
33.7
Lindsay Caruso 950 36 29:44
4.3
Bryan Cronk 951 151 29:44
5.8
Eliot Lee TRR 952 78 29:45
13.0
Stuart Birdt 953 50 29:45
0.2
Al Shabana TERR 954 118 29:45
7.0
Filip Mardjokic 955 145 29:45
6.1
Yusuf Osmani GLIR 956 152 29:45
0.2
Birgit Pellenkoft SBRC 957 37 29:45
3.3
Thomas May GNY 958 16 29:45
1.1
Nathan Brimmer 959 169 29:45
5.2
Tony Smolenski 960 170 29:45
6.8
Paul Corley 961 51 29:46  
 
David Weber 962 171 29:46  
 
Daryl Lang 963 172 29:46
20.4
Akihito Kayahara 964 173 29:47  
 
Jason Walsh NYAC 965 174 29:47
3.8
Joseph Portelli 966 52 29:47
2.9
Jessica Rhee WSY 967 49 29:47  
 
Henry Kravchenko 968 175 29:47
8.0
Ivy Zuckerman 969 38 29:47  
 
Jonathan Diaz 970 18 29:47
5.5
Olafur Gunnarsson 971 79 29:47  
 
Karen Baisley 972 50 29:47
0.5
Kerry Ann Fitzgerald 973 39 29:48
8.0
Jim Miller 974 53 29:48
8.5
Jill Watson 975 51 29:48  
 
Matthew Carlson 976 119 29:48
4.8
James Ludwig 977 120 29:48
1.3
Jessica Willett 978 52 29:49
18.2
Martin Sinon 979 80 29:49
2.4
Alex Gonzalez FPRR 980 81 29:49
2.0
Landon Kelly 981 176 29:49
24.1
Greg Stuhr 982 121 29:49
0.9
Victoria Primiano HRR 983 53 29:50
1.8
Michael Walton FRNY 984 177 29:50
0.9
Matt Dveirin 985 153 29:50
4.9
Stas Jourin 986 154 29:51
3.6
Arent Venema 987 122 29:51
3.8
Sabrina Juran UNAC 988 40 29:51
1.1
Todd Zarnock RFYL 989 123 29:51
7.4
Matt Foulds 990 146 29:52  
 
Rafael Estevez 991 178 29:52
39.7
Melodie M Fratt HHRT 992 41 29:52
2.6
Romain Canel 993 147 29:52  
 
Allen Smith 994 17 29:52
4.8
Ken Winfield CPTC 995 124 29:52
0.8
Gavin Sun 996 179 29:52
8.8
Angela Gonzalez 997 13 29:52
9.4
Matthew Kuehl 998 180 29:53
5.2
Theresa Vea-Lonzar 999 20 29:53
1.1