2015 Run for the Parks

Date: April 12, 2015
Competition Factor: 71.8
Number of Runners: 7750
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 104
2. Urban Athletics UATH 147
3. West Side Runners WSX 434
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 544
5. Run NYC - Nike RNYC 659
6. Front Runners NY FRNY 660
7. Roger Smith Team RST 783
8. The Most Informal Running Club TMIRCE 828
9. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 919
10. Greater New York RT GNY 999

 

1. Urban Athletics UATH 60
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 336
3. New York Flyers NYF 599
4. Team For Kids TFK 712
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 804
6. CPTC New Balance CPTC 1226
7. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1312
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 1513
9. 3RunPL 3RPL 1535
10. Team Red White & Blue TRWB 1725

Power Runs

1. Wilson Fajardo   46.0
2. Michael Steinhaus   44.2
3. Eric Jones   TMIRCE 43.0
4. Colin Steele   36.7
5. Ystein Kvrner   35.8
6. Andrew Miller   LEUK 35.5
7. Jason Cope   32.2
8. Adrian Stiefelmann   31.3
9. William Johnston   31.2
10. Kevin Lazaro   30.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Art Gunther 1 1 20:19
20.5
Robert Hartnett NYAC 2 1 20:28
19.1
Matthew Chaston UATH 3 1 21:24
5.4
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 4 2 21:30
3.7
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 5 3 21:34
4.0
Jeff Poindexter UATH 6 2 21:46
1.6
Trevor Middleton CPTC 7 3 22:03
0.1
Thibault Kieffer 8 1 22:08  
 
Philip Lang CPTC 9 4 22:23
5.0
Abelino Alatorre 10 5 22:25
4.9
Ning Zhou DWRT 11 1 22:33
8.3
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 12 4 22:40
2.9
Ystein Kvrner 13 1 22:42
35.8
Harriott Kelly UATH 14 1 22:43
5.5
Arjay Jensen GNY 15 5 22:43
4.2
Olivier Wijtenburg 16 2 22:44
12.4
Benjamin Heslin 17 6 22:53  
 
Michael Zelwin 18 7 22:59
7.5
Arnaud Enjalbert CPTC 19 8 23:08  
 
Vinicius Tavares 20 3 23:10
0.4
Declan Foley 21 4 23:11
1.6
Victor Hugo Flores 22 2 23:15
5.9
Fiona Bayly UATH 23 1 23:19
3.4
Greg Loeffert 24 5 23:19
25.8
Brice Lefebvre 25 6 23:19
10.4
Justin Wood RNYC 26 7 23:20
2.1
Scott Jensen 27 9 23:22
11.0
Jeanna Composti NYAC 28 1 23:23
1.2
Miguel Cuaya 29 3 23:23
0.2
Andrew Miller LEUK 30 10 23:25
35.5
Dmitriy Kim VCTC 31 2 23:26
0.9
Justin Burchett 32 6 23:26
5.1
Jonathan Schindel UATH 33 1 23:28  
 
Cristian Gonzalez RST 34 8 23:30
14.2
Stephen Curtis CPTC 35 4 23:32
2.0
Jesus Romero R4W 36 9 23:33
27.5
Blaine Kuiper 37 11 23:36
4.5
Myles Lock FRNY 38 3 23:40
12.0
Aviar Couillard 39 12 23:40
6.7
Jesus Bazan QSS 40 13 23:41
6.3
Alexander Egan CPTC 41 10 23:42
6.2
Neal Sussman CPTC 42 11 23:43
1.4
Eric Friedman CPTC 43 12 23:44
0.8
Jimmy Jung TRD 44 13 23:45
4.6
Ewan Fryatt 45 14 23:46
7.5
Kevin Lazaro 46 4 23:47
30.9
Nicolas Delon NYU 47 15 23:48
8.9
Seth Green CPTC 48 14 23:52
22.4
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 49 15 23:53
5.2
Conor Brady 50 16 23:55
8.4
Ricardo Bravo WTC 51 17 23:55
5.7
Jussi Pietikainen 52 5 23:57  
 
Marzio Fulfaro 53 18 23:58
8.3
William Rippel RNYC 54 16 24:05
7.3
Stuart Richards 55 19 24:05  
 
Ian Forsyth 56 5 24:06
24.4
He Huang 57 20 24:07
3.1
Aron Kershner HHH 58 21 24:07
5.4
David Ocampo 59 7 24:07
16.2
Dieter Egli CUMC 60 8 24:08
2.5
James Prince 61 9 24:10
7.7
Henry Loehrke PARA 62 6 24:13
6.8
Eli Friedman JRUN 63 22 24:14
27.5
Max Hyams WS 64 1 24:14
1.4
Cathrine Wolden UATH 65 1 24:15
1.9
Tim Mcgarry DWRT 66 17 24:16  
 
Shawn Sarles 67 18 24:17
7.5
Christoph Maul 68 23 24:17
3.1
Ryan Fischlein 69 7 24:18
4.0
Gregory Martins 70 2 24:18
12.6
Carson Shedd 71 24 24:18
1.1
Antonio Tizapa 72 3 24:19
1.0
Benjamin Balsam 73 19 24:19
9.2
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 74 25 24:20
0.5
Francisca Saquipulla WSX 75 2 24:20
48.5
Masamichi Yoshida 76 6 24:23
4.9
Adrian Stiefelmann 77 2 24:25
31.3
Brandon Primack 78 7 24:26
4.8
Michael Merk 79 20 24:29
8.6
Laurent Elriani 80 8 24:30
11.7
Huy Tran EMP 81 9 24:31
8.3
Arrak Bhattacharyya NYH 82 26 24:31
21.3
Patrick Clancy 83 8 24:32
10.2
Scott Henkin 84 10 24:32
4.3
Christopher Farrell HCZ 85 21 24:33
25.5
Kenneth Young LIC 86 22 24:35
8.3
Gregory Finck NYAC 87 4 24:37
0.6
Geoffrey Soura PARA 88 27 24:39
8.6
Peter Coram AGTC 89 5 24:39
1.4
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 90 11 24:39
5.6
Michael Sussman 91 28 24:39
6.6
Josep Navas Masip 92 10 24:40
8.9
Dowen Thompson NYPD 93 11 24:40
14.4
Sean Kilgannon 94 9 24:41  
 
Robert Gatto 95 12 24:41
2.4
Charles Morrow TRC 96 1 24:41
3.0
Julien Bommier QTRI 97 23 24:42
11.1
Rj Cilley 98 24 24:42
12.8
Gerald Neugebauer 99 13 24:44
1.3
Timothy Mottau DWRT 100 29 24:44
1.2
Theo Dassin UATH 101 1 24:45
4.9
Roland Pott 102 12 24:47
4.5
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 103 6 24:48
0.4
Spencer Barnes 104 25 24:49
2.2
Shane Doherty 105 30 24:50
7.6
Jeremy Aaron 106 31 24:50
4.9
John Pelliccia VCTC 107 26 24:50
4.8
Jose Tacuri WSX 108 2 24:51
11.8
Colin Steele 109 32 24:52
36.7
Margie Buller UATH 110 1 24:52
4.2
Martin Sommerschuh 111 27 24:54
0.3
William Guo 112 28 24:55
5.0
Paul Lacorte ALZH 113 33 24:55
5.5
Reid Whiting 114 34 24:57
0.5
John Demarzo TMIRCE 115 29 24:58
1.8
Erin Durnin 116 2 24:58
10.0
Daniel White 117 35 24:59
2.4
Richard White FRNY 118 2 24:59
1.4
Armando Lozano WSX 119 36 25:00
2.0
Benny Adorno SIAC 120 37 25:01
3.6
Brian Hsia NP 121 38 25:02
11.0
Harry Hutchison 122 39 25:02
2.7
Andrew Conklin RST 123 40 25:02
4.2
David Cook 124 41 25:03
1.2
Robert Hyams 125 3 25:03
1.4
Alex Beck 126 42 25:03
10.0
Jarek Skalik POLS 127 14 25:03
3.8
Dmitriy Boyko 128 30 25:04
0.9
Jose Gomez 129 43 25:04  
 
Kevin Tyler 130 31 25:05
0.1
Julie Mcelroy WTC 131 2 25:06
1.7
Michael Burghoffer RST 132 32 25:06
1.6
Paul Saunders Alpha 133 33 25:07
8.7
Sebastian Sanchez 134 2 25:07  
 
Bryan Morales R4W 135 3 25:08
6.0
Markian Zdeb 136 15 25:08
4.1
Spartak Delas 137 7 25:09
4.0
Alexander Gardner GNY 138 8 25:10
2.1
Neil Sullivan 139 13 25:11
3.0
Jeffrey Lu 140 3 25:11
13.3
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 141 44 25:11
4.4
Brad Ohara 142 45 25:11
4.3
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 143 9 25:12
3.3
Richard Johnson 144 46 25:13
8.2
Abdel Khalil 145 4 25:15
12.6
Bobby Durany FRED 146 34 25:15
4.4
Michael Hannon 147 4 25:16
4.9
Simo Zerrifi TFK 148 47 25:17
15.2
John Bowler 149 35 25:17
6.8
Michal Gumkowski 150 14 25:17
7.9
Aaron Figura 151 36 25:19  
 
Christopher Kellner CUMC 152 16 25:21
12.3
Gerardo Lozano WSX 153 17 25:21
0.3
Sam Ruth 154 37 25:21
12.4
Frederick Salazar 155 38 25:23
17.7
Ravi Desilva 156 18 25:23  
 
Alan Tam RNYC 157 19 25:25
6.6
Robert Magliaro TRD 158 39 25:25
3.8
Alex Siegal 159 48 25:25
5.0
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 160 1 25:26
0.2
Jacob Hoyos 161 15 25:27
0.2
Chien Hou 162 20 25:27
6.4
Adam Walker 163 16 25:27
12.4
Lothar Birkenfeld 164 49 25:28
7.5
Hipolito Garcia 165 17 25:28
4.8
Dawei Wu QDR 166 40 25:29
3.8
Nigel Francis CPTC 167 10 25:30
2.9
Stefan Schneider 168 10 25:32
18.6
Matthew Spencer NBR 169 50 25:32
4.7
Alexander Zak 170 51 25:32
2.8
Patrick Skelley TMIRCE 171 52 25:33
4.1
Jordan Pekor 172 53 25:33
15.9
Kyle Strater WR 173 41 25:34
10.8
Debojit Nayak 174 42 25:34
6.7
Artur Tyszuk POLS 175 54 25:35
4.4
Christopher Lopez TMIRCE 176 43 25:35
19.2
Hideyuki Ishii 177 11 25:36
4.0
Angelo Motola 178 55 25:36  
 
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 179 21 25:38
1.7
Tim Olsen 180 44 25:38
8.1
Eric Jones TMIRCE 181 45 25:38
43.0
Alex Herringshaw 182 46 25:39  
 
Vadim Krisyan RNYC 183 56 25:39
9.8
Danny Selcow 184 5 25:40
0.5
Martin Schwarz 185 57 25:40
4.3
Karen Sobrino 186 2 25:41
28.6
Tanel Mahlakoiv 187 47 25:41
7.4
Javad Husain DWRT 188 22 25:41
1.2
Konstantin Tchergueiko 189 48 25:42
4.1
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 190 6 25:43
6.1
Brian Platt 191 58 25:43
7.3
Solomon Dunn 192 23 25:43
11.5
Sean Escola CUMC 193 24 25:43
5.9
Brian Brush NYCFR 194 49 25:43
4.4
Katherine Carrington CPTC 195 2 25:44
0.7
Carl Segerstrom LLRB 196 25 25:44  
 
Kathryn Martin NRC 197 1 25:44
17.7
Yumi Ogita CPTC 198 1 25:44
0.3
Nicolas Lawson TRD 199 26 25:45
5.8
Francois Kress WSX 200 12 25:46
5.0
Gen Watanabe FRNY 201 13 25:47
1.8
Thierry Soudee NYTR 202 18 25:47
1.6
Takaji Kuroyanagi 203 19 25:47
4.2
Francisco Caneda LCT 204 27 25:47
3.3
Devin Kretschmer PARA 205 50 25:47
8.6
Jeff Hutton 206 28 25:48
1.4
Neil Carragher NYF 207 14 25:48
6.6
Luis Terreros 208 59 25:49
4.3
Rick Thiounn DWRT 209 29 25:49
0.3
Allan Caldwell 210 51 25:50
6.7
Patrick Brett 211 60 25:51
10.0
Israel Martinez 212 61 25:51
3.6
Masaya Omura 213 20 25:53
5.8
Armando Flores WSX 214 7 25:53
2.6
Peter Fetzer NP 215 52 25:55
24.1
Hector Matos WSX 216 30 25:55
2.5
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 217 21 25:55  
 
Christine Weiher 218 3 25:56
5.6
Ashley Bezgin 219 3 25:56
1.5
Seung Yong Choi KRRC 220 8 25:57
3.5
Jacob Lowy TRD 221 11 25:58
2.4
Michael Rustin UATH 222 9 25:58
2.3
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 223 31 25:58
7.3
Jose Reyes 224 15 25:59
6.7
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 225 32 26:00
1.2
Juan Becerra DWRT 226 22 26:00
4.4
Boris Fiala ERYO 227 33 26:01
0.2
Brian Korpalski AWRT 228 53 26:01
13.5
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 229 34 26:01
8.5
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 230 10 26:02
0.2
Grant Brown 231 62 26:02
20.9
Jonathan Wexler 232 54 26:03  
 
Martin Mickus 233 16 26:04
1.4
Anthony Thomas NBR 234 11 26:04
6.5
Tom Farley 235 3 26:05
4.4
Peter Land HHRT 236 12 26:05
2.7
Eric Schulsinger 237 12 26:05
6.8
Christoph Ortmueller 238 23 26:05
3.1
Bruno Gagliotta 239 35 26:06
5.1
Maia Dickinson NP 240 1 26:07
8.9
Benjamin Thompson NYH 241 36 26:07
3.0
Michael Johnson 242 24 26:08
6.4
Oliver Takacs 243 63 26:08
0.7
Michael Lacorte 244 55 26:08
6.5
Marilyn Caulfield NRC 245 2 26:09
4.6
Sean Rochford 246 56 26:09  
 
Nestor Macias 247 25 26:09
0.3
Kanyon Iwami 248 4 26:09
22.5
Andrea Ghiringhelli 249 37 26:11
1.2
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 250 64 26:11
2.4
Alan Pate 251 57 26:12
11.6
Alec Rainsby NYH 252 13 26:12
0.3
Michael Mesina ADOB 253 38 26:13
5.2
Joey Syta 254 65 26:14
4.8
Claude Aymonier 255 26 26:14
3.1
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 256 66 26:15
0.9
Elvin He 257 13 26:17
4.0
Anton Evmenov 258 67 26:18
3.8
Robert Jansen 259 68 26:18
15.4
Timothy Brennan 260 39 26:18
6.5
Clarke Keough UATH 261 14 26:19
0.9
Stephen Lopez 262 40 26:19
7.9
Thomas Boardman NBR 263 69 26:19
21.7
Abraham Lee 264 41 26:19
1.9
Andres Balbuena 265 42 26:20
7.3
Ari Wolfe 266 70 26:20
13.0
Philip Tatel 267 71 26:20
5.7
Justin Appel 268 58 26:21
3.5
Stephen Boyd NBR 269 72 26:21
6.4
Simon Rasin RST 270 73 26:21
5.1
Ben Farrow 271 59 26:21
8.5
John Larkin 272 60 26:22
5.4
John Sweetman 273 43 26:22  
 
James Lui RST 274 27 26:23
4.0
Walter Hodge 275 15 26:24
1.9
Mike Saleh RNYC 276 44 26:25
12.0
Muta Blanford 277 45 26:25  
 
Fergus Gordon 278 46 26:25
8.1
Stephen Orourke FRNY 279 14 26:25
4.2
Alberto Vaccarino 280 74 26:25
13.8
Christopher Da Cunha 281 17 26:26
2.7
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 282 28 26:27
5.4
Quentin Tran 283 61 26:27
1.3
Keith Slyman DWRT 284 18 26:28
2.5
Diego Prada WSX 285 47 26:28
5.6
Mike Mullahy GLIR 286 62 26:28
9.2
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 287 29 26:29
0.8
Vladimir Ronin 288 75 26:29
1.2
Ashley Toussaint BMRNYC 289 76 26:30
11.5
Brian Boyle 290 30 26:30
6.3
Nicolas Vanier 291 16 26:31
0.8
Adam Bleifeld 292 19 26:31
4.7
Paul Lewis 293 20 26:32
3.8
Kip Chappelle ADID 294 31 26:32
4.2
Daniel Bak FRNY 295 63 26:32
7.4
Todd Vannucci 296 17 26:32
2.5
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 297 48 26:33
1.0
Matthew Rendell 298 64 26:33
8.9
Kalun Nam IRUN 299 49 26:33
15.7
Tomas Martinez 300 50 26:33
8.7
Francisco Araiza 301 77 26:33
16.1
Philipp Thier DWRT 302 78 26:34
7.5
Han Chen 303 51 26:34
3.3
Michael Odonnell 304 79 26:35
9.8
Neal Post WBTC 305 32 26:35
0.2
Joshua Levine 306 33 26:36
17.1
Adam Wall ML 307 34 26:37
5.6
John Owens NJM 308 52 26:37
7.9
Marcel Nobel 309 80 26:38
0.6
Anthony Schembri GNY 310 35 26:38
2.8
Hapi Auer 311 21 26:38
6.8
Court Crane 312 53 26:38
8.3
Nicholas Pepe 313 65 26:38
16.9
Akira Yoshimura 314 54 26:38
0.4
Jose Hernandez RFC 315 81 26:39
8.9
Christopher Fahey 316 36 26:39
1.6
Michael Cimino 317 55 26:39
0.1
Brandon Rakszawski 318 82 26:39
3.6
Sebastien Lehembre 319 56 26:39
0.9
Page Giambanco 320 2 26:40
5.0
Alan Klipper ZTRN 321 15 26:40
0.2
Stephane Hoareau NYH 322 83 26:40
5.7
Patrick Milligan 323 18 26:40  
 
Yoav Rand 324 84 26:41  
 
Kerice Di Resta SIAC 325 4 26:41
11.4
Abby Mcgill OISE 326 4 26:42
9.7
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 327 37 26:43
1.6
Blake Sturcke 328 38 26:43  
 
Natalie Sopic CPTC 329 5 26:45
8.2
Michael Steinhaus 330 66 26:46
44.2
Emma Riconda NRC 331 1 26:46
1.3
Lloyd Helen NBR 332 68 26:47
7.6
Francisco Luis Scannone Rodriguez 333 67 26:47
2.5
Jesse Determann 334 57 26:47  
 
Nichlas Frost DWRT 335 85 26:47
10.9
Kolade Adebowale 336 69 26:47
5.4
Ben Mayersohn TMIRCE 337 16 26:47
0.7
Brittany Haynes 338 3 26:47
18.8
Aurelio Dimas HRR 339 39 26:47
1.7
Thomas Peterson 340 58 26:48
13.5
Billy Henehan NYIR 341 59 26:48
5.8
Collin Martin RSMA 342 86 26:48
17.0
Noelle Cotrone 343 5 26:49
23.3
Ryan Young ETSY 344 70 26:49
3.5
Matthew Vanagas 345 71 26:49
12.8
Byron Barrow POLS 346 60 26:49
15.4
Robert Fried GLIR 347 19 26:49
2.0
Michael Rendl MSH 348 40 26:49
6.9
Lauren Lopez 349 4 26:52
12.0
E Greenberg VCTC 350 61 26:52
0.4
Guy Seebohm 351 41 26:53
2.5
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 352 87 26:53
2.8
Allison Bondell WBTC 353 6 26:53
2.0
David Post 354 88 26:54
9.9
Fernando Escamilla Valdez NNRC 355 72 26:54  
 
August Finger 356 20 26:54
2.4
Jason Bosslett 357 62 26:54
13.2
Dennis Danforth 358 42 26:55
22.6
Ignacio Fernandez Ortega TRD 359 63 26:55
2.4
Sam Teichman 360 64 26:55
18.9
Alfredo Castillo 361 43 26:55
1.8
Steven Fulop 362 65 26:56
23.1
Amy Knepper 363 6 26:56
5.1
Brett Avery TRD 364 4 26:56
5.6
Chris Szczepanski 365 44 26:57
2.4
Corinna Cortes ANY 366 3 26:58
2.3
Thomas Klosinski 367 17 26:58
0.1
Werner Doehla 368 21 26:58  
 
Mathew Collen 369 89 26:59  
 
Johan Irus 370 73 26:59  
 
Pete Alfano 371 90 26:59
9.7
Richard Mcevoy GNY 372 22 26:59
1.7
Massimo Cutuli 373 45 26:59
2.7
Simeon Bayles 374 66 27:00
0.1
Joe Miele 375 91 27:00
15.1
Kevin Marshall 376 74 27:00
8.3
Kevin Tschirhart JACK 377 92 27:00
3.1
James Davies ERYO 378 18 27:02
21.0
Ashley Harris 379 7 27:02
11.6
Pete Shepherd 380 67 27:02  
 
James Junio MMRC 381 68 27:02
7.3
Sal Chan RNYC 382 93 27:02
6.4
Jerry Pi 383 69 27:02
5.4
Jesse Ge 384 75 27:02
8.4
Jean Pierre Leroy 385 70 27:03
3.6
Wilson Fajardo 386 94 27:03
46.0
Delgado Campbell 387 46 27:04
2.3
Stephen Reed 388 5 27:04
18.0
Brian Skorney 389 71 27:04
20.4
Jonathan Pliner 390 95 27:04
5.3
Ben Castle 391 96 27:05
8.5
Bill Easton 392 76 27:05
4.0
Todd Bivona MAAL 393 77 27:05
8.5
Miklos Krajcso 394 97 27:06
5.5
Ruben Olmedo 395 23 27:06
0.6
Samuel Hernandez 396 24 27:06
10.3
Fabian Guzman 397 47 27:07
4.0
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 398 8 27:07
0.6
Akira Yoshizaki 399 6 27:08
1.0
Tara Murphy 400 5 27:08
15.1
Adam Rudolph 401 98 27:08
8.1
David Ezra 402 72 27:09
7.6
Britt Johnson-Broache VCTC 403 9 27:09
7.1
Scott Smith JRUN 404 48 27:09
5.9
Jackie Vignos 405 10 27:10  
 
Miguel Castro 406 49 27:10
6.2
Kyle Brayton 407 19 27:10
2.3
James Tarleton NYF 408 73 27:11
1.3
Yonatan Murava 409 74 27:11  
 
Dana Weinstein 410 3 27:11
3.6
Jonathan Siegel 411 78 27:11
13.2
Gustavo Campiz WSX 412 75 27:11  
 
Noam Harel 413 50 27:11
5.6
Ryo Takahashi 414 51 27:11
4.4
Luis Giraldo-Calle WSX 415 22 27:12
9.5
Jakov Philosof 416 25 27:12
6.7
Eliceo Suarez 417 52 27:12
23.4
Kendra Churchill 418 6 27:13
35.7
Jesse Spevack 419 99 27:13
7.2
Charles Herschel FRNY 420 76 27:13
2.5
Xavier Chacon 421 23 27:14
21.8
Charles Yellowday 422 24 27:14
1.4
Steven Crossot BRRC 423 26 27:14
1.5
William Harnett 424 77 27:14
20.5
Roman Matuska DWRT 425 78 27:14
0.9
Rich Minns 426 53 27:14
0.4
Gerardo Javier DWRT 427 79 27:15
1.0
Jay Gerlach 428 100 27:15
6.7
Peter Ma 429 54 27:15
3.4
Jesus Rojas VCTC 430 5 27:16
12.2
Francesco Montimurro NIKE 431 27 27:16
2.8
Andrej Jankuv 432 55 27:17
7.4
Sebastian Reichelt 433 101 27:17
5.3
Joshua Edelman HRR 434 102 27:17
6.0
Junko Matsuura ZTRN 435 3 27:17
16.1
Jon Brownell 436 80 27:17
9.0
Matt Mandel HFRR 437 2 27:17
3.5
Thomas Greenland 438 25 27:18
7.5
Helen Farley TRD 439 3 27:18
9.6
Ryan Rosello 440 103 27:18
7.5
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 441 81 27:19
1.4
Davide Zaru 442 104 27:19
2.7
Charles Gary 443 28 27:19  
 
Evan Weinstein 444 105 27:19
3.6
Zoran Lasic 445 29 27:19
8.0
Jason Jacobs 446 56 27:20
3.4
Parker Schwartz NYAC 447 79 27:20
7.2
David Anders TRWB 448 57 27:21
8.5
Adrien Wiesebron TFK 449 106 27:21
7.5
Jason Hernandez NYH 450 107 27:21
3.3
Keegan Cole MSH 451 80 27:21
3.6
Le Qi FRED 452 82 27:21
8.2
Jonathan Goldberg NBR 453 30 27:22
10.4
Douglas Mark 454 108 27:22
2.8
Tiffany Golden-Stone DWRT 455 7 27:23
9.2
Stacey Neabore 456 81 27:23
0.2
Frank Annino NYF 457 26 27:23
12.7
Raul Damas MILL 458 58 27:23
2.1
Kevin Mullahy GLIR 459 82 27:23
8.1
Grzegorz Klepadlo TFK 460 31 27:24
3.9
Peter Vandervliet 461 27 27:24
1.9
Matthew Harrison 462 83 27:24
8.4
Nicolaj Enk 463 32 27:24
4.9
Youngjune Kwak 464 83 27:25
5.4
Caith Kushner 465 84 27:25
3.4
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 466 4 27:25
0.8
Oscar Gomez NYF 467 33 27:26
8.1
German Mayorga 468 85 27:26
7.6
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 469 28 27:26
1.1
Greg Mason FRED 470 109 27:26
6.2
Andrew Watson 471 84 27:26
3.6
Zdislav Kloc WIT 472 7 27:26
0.4
Toms Prieto Sorensen 473 110 27:26
3.9
Gary Hacker 474 59 27:27
1.5
Will Havey 475 8 27:27
2.5
James Hayman 476 6 27:27
0.1
Matthijs Van Der Putten 477 111 27:27
1.0
Jonathan Gilmore 478 34 27:27
5.7
Benjamin Djang 479 112 27:28
12.2
Brendan Riley BOMF 480 113 27:28
8.0
Kohei Omori 481 86 27:28
5.2
Alex Hyppolite 482 87 27:28
1.0
Andrew Goldsmith 483 114 27:29
0.8
Jeffrey Gurwin 484 115 27:29
1.0
German Ramirez NYCR 485 29 27:29
9.4
Sam Jacobs 486 88 27:29
0.4
Jason Kwong 487 89 27:29
7.4
Bao Truong 488 60 27:29
5.8
Fern Ayala NBR 489 90 27:29
10.3
Matt Coneybeare 490 116 27:30
6.8
Mark Shelton 491 35 27:30
1.6
Scott Donaldson 492 85 27:30  
 
Guillermo Ponte NYTR 493 86 27:30  
 
Tony Crosby 494 91 27:31
5.5
Fausto Maza 495 36 27:31
9.2
Masaharu Koba 496 37 27:31
3.7
Joseph Iwan POLS 497 30 27:32
11.9
Dana Gnerre 498 4 27:32  
 
Keith Galante RES 499 87 27:33
5.0
Conor Cox 500 117 27:33
3.0
Carlos Caicedo RNYC 501 61 27:33
5.0
Omololu Mayungbo TFK 502 118 27:33
3.0
Nathan Riemer 503 88 27:33
11.9
Ralf Ziemann CPRC 504 92 27:33
12.9
Mario Flores WSX 505 38 27:34
4.1
Martin Navarrete 506 20 27:34
9.2
David Wackman 507 62 27:34
6.7
Hagen Scutt 508 39 27:34  
 
Christopher Geronimo 509 63 27:34
14.0
Gabriela Krebs 510 11 27:35
8.0
Mitchell Mancivalano 511 64 27:35
2.6
Eva Frissora NYH 512 12 27:35
2.3
Helena Suric 513 13 27:35
11.4
Georgina Norton DWRT 514 5 27:35
5.8
Shawn Ogiba DWRT 515 93 27:35
6.0
Aneesh Sehmbi 516 119 27:35
2.8
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 517 120 27:36
3.5
Stephane Bailliez 518 65 27:36
2.4
Jeremy Schiffres 519 89 27:36
3.3
Jeffrey Lang 520 90 27:36  
 
Jose Tabora 521 40 27:36
1.1
Marcy Withington NYF 522 5 27:36
1.7
Zach Sutton 523 121 27:37  
 
Anthony Caporale NYCR 524 41 27:37
5.3
David Jones 525 66 27:37  
 
Vincent Dejesus TKBO 526 122 27:37
6.3
Robert Bartolini 527 123 27:38
2.1
Nicholas Barnes 528 124 27:38
2.6
Leonardo Latouche 529 9 27:39
7.7
Erin Nemeth 530 6 27:39
2.2
Jie Yuan 531 91 27:39
10.5
Herby Joseph TFK 532 92 27:39
9.4
Darren Bosch 533 42 27:40
3.8
William Taylor 534 67 27:40
2.4
Jon Schlueter 535 93 27:40
5.3
Sean Coyle 536 125 27:40
4.9
Erik Allen 537 94 27:40
7.9
Austin Mayeux 538 94 27:41
12.2
Erin Kelly 539 8 27:41
14.3
Tim Hall 540 126 27:41
16.2
Mark Hemy 541 21 27:41
5.9
Frank Kutschera 542 43 27:41
13.0
Antonia Swan UATH 543 14 27:42
0.6
Jacqueline Bates GNY 544 9 27:42
5.1
Shahram Michael Biria 545 44 27:42
3.5
Marco Groenendaal 546 22 27:42
8.2
Ed Gonzalez 547 95 27:43
0.3
David Dinaburg 548 127 27:43
6.9
Jose Arriola NNRC 549 96 27:43
7.2
Clment Balique 550 95 27:43
4.9
Mark Weldon JACK 551 128 27:43
2.2
David Hales 552 10 27:44
0.7
Brandon Butler 553 129 27:44
6.4
William Johnston 554 97 27:44
31.2
Marc Metakis NYAC 555 98 27:45
4.5
Richard Depinto 556 99 27:45
3.7
Jacob Mcnally 557 96 27:45
7.7
Chris Lin 558 97 27:45
8.2
Patricia Depinto 559 15 27:45
5.8
Marco Baldassari AODF 560 100 27:46
0.5
Cassie Holtmann 561 10 27:46
8.7
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 562 3 27:46
1.6
Jacob Rothschild FRNY 563 101 27:47
1.7
Amanda Lamarca 564 16 27:47
23.4
Andreas Werder NYF 565 4 27:47
2.0
Brent Heimlich 566 130 27:47
1.4
Edward Louie TFTC 567 45 27:47
2.9
Stuart Carter 568 98 27:47
7.1
Brandon Gill 569 99 27:48  
 
Jeff Cook-Mccormac 570 102 27:48
3.4
Liran Amrany TMIRCE 571 131 27:48
3.8
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 572 31 27:48
3.6
Sandro Belvedere NYH 573 46 27:48
0.7
Bryan Friedman 574 100 27:48
12.0
John Delos Santos 575 132 27:48  
 
Elioth Sanabria Buenaventura 576 101 27:49
9.3
Will Grimshaw 577 103 27:49  
 
Gurdev Dillon TCON 578 68 27:49
0.8
Ben Winterson 579 104 27:49  
 
Kamil Klamann 580 102 27:50
9.6
Alexandre Beauvais TFK 581 133 27:50
11.4
Filip Maes 582 134 27:50  
 
Brian Towers 583 105 27:50
1.9
Charles Wang Pan NP 584 103 27:51
9.4
Patrick Mccullough 585 106 27:51
13.5
Anthony Kelly AGTC 586 104 27:51
5.4
Come Cavillot 587 135 27:51
2.0
Jason Wallace IRUN 588 107 27:51
4.4
Ricky Tran 589 136 27:52  
 
Joshua Scott 590 105 27:52
7.4
Darin Soler FRNY 591 69 27:52
1.5
Lester Wasserman CCMS 592 70 27:53
5.7
Javier De Frutos GNY 593 5 27:53
0.8
Marc Mofsowitz 594 32 27:53
12.0
Andrew Dearling NNRC 595 106 27:53
17.0
Juan Aponte 596 137 27:53  
 
Aly Weigle 597 11 27:53
15.0
Dean Bell 598 108 27:54
6.1
David Prevot SGRC 599 138 27:54
5.0
Bianca Zlatea 600 7 27:54
4.0
Alain Bernard 601 71 27:54
4.8
Peter Alpern 602 47 27:55
2.6
Erick Flores 603 48 27:55
1.6
Ross Luebe 604 139 27:55
6.2
Alexandra Lane 605 17 27:55
7.1
James Butler SHOR 606 33 27:55
0.7
Joy Hurd 607 140 27:56
0.5
Adam Marsh NYF 608 72 27:57
1.1
Keith Salvatore 609 73 27:57
1.7
Dan Schechner 610 107 27:57
10.7
Shaun Kendrigan 611 109 27:57
3.4
Kfir Shay 612 74 27:57
2.8
Rui Li 613 75 27:57
0.2
Danielle Mancini BPTC 614 18 27:57
5.9
Gabriel Rodrigues 615 141 27:57
6.7
Marciano Miguel LCT 616 76 27:58
5.3
Peter Lambousis 617 77 27:58
1.1
Naohiro Hiraoka 618 108 27:59
1.5
Umut Uyar ADOB 619 110 28:00
1.9
Brooks Olbrys 620 49 28:00
0.7
Kevin Turner FRNY 621 109 28:00
6.5
Benjamin Chervin 622 142 28:00
14.6
Jose Madeira 623 50 28:00
0.7
Carlos Sandoval 624 111 28:01
5.3
Christine Burke TTRI 625 4 28:02
27.8
Alex Disler 626 143 28:02
2.6
Clemente Cruz 627 78 28:03
1.8
Zachary Van Rossum 628 112 28:03
10.1
Elkin Galeano 629 144 28:03
4.2
Brent Doyle NBR 630 79 28:03
3.4
Navin Varshney 631 80 28:03
7.5
Brian Bridges 632 110 28:03
11.9
Thaddeus Rudd 633 81 28:04
6.1
Jennifer Schraven 634 12 28:04
16.0
Jamie Shedd 635 19 28:04
1.3
Alexander Stone 636 145 28:05
11.1
Chris Kunkel NJM 637 11 28:05
2.8
Michael Garcia 638 146 28:05
11.2
Masashi Tsuda ZTRN 639 113 28:06
3.9
Craig Bitman 640 82 28:06
7.6
Pablo Tello 641 51 28:06
9.5
Jonathan Kraft 642 111 28:07
6.5
Michael Ortiz 643 147 28:07
5.2
Gerald Tabios W-S Runner 644 52 28:07
5.6
Manuel Quito LCT 645 83 28:07
8.8
Stephen Anderson 646 148 28:07
22.1
Andrew Vernal 647 53 28:07
12.0
Nelson Nunez NNRC 648 112 28:08
8.6
Sebastian Lovera Riso 649 149 28:08
7.4
Stephen Drummond 650 150 28:08  
 
Stephen Forneris 651 54 28:08
3.0
Katsuhiro Kaneko 652 84 28:08
5.4
Simon Shimshilashvili 653 151 28:09
1.0
Patrick Blaney 654 113 28:09  
 
Matthew Stephan NYCFR 655 114 28:09
3.4
Mathieu Balez 656 114 28:09
4.3
Kevin Fulton Jr. 657 152 28:09
3.2
Adam Shiff 658 55 28:09
10.8
Sebastian Lieng 659 85 28:09
3.7
Andrew Deschamps 660 115 28:10
9.0
James Corley BRC 661 116 28:10
8.3
Ted Hamilton 662 56 28:10
6.2
Brian Tom 663 117 28:10
4.7
Keshav Raghavan 664 7 28:10
0.7
James Nunan NROR 665 86 28:10
1.7
Max Martinelli 666 118 28:10
3.8
Oliver Elliott CUMC 667 153 28:10
1.4
Enrique Perez 668 34 28:11
1.4
Ash Baskerville 669 154 28:11  
 
Daniel Stevens HRR 670 155 28:11
19.7
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 671 5 28:12
5.8
Andrew Wood 672 57 28:12
8.2
Victor Bermeo R4W 673 87 28:12
0.9
Will Joyner 674 156 28:12
13.9
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 675 88 28:12
0.2
Gwendolyn Schoch 676 8 28:13
14.0
Hugo Reyes 677 89 28:13
1.1
Crissa Lodewick 678 6 28:13
6.5
Peter Fredrickson 679 23 28:14
2.9
William Geeslin 680 119 28:14
4.2
Brett Gallini FRNY 681 115 28:14
3.0
Daniel Viney 682 116 28:14
2.2
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 683 157 28:14
3.2
Jason Metakis NYAC 684 117 28:16
3.3
Pablo Firpo 685 158 28:16
4.7
Tim Gibb TRWB 686 159 28:16
5.5
Danya Resnick FRED 687 20 28:16
7.2
Ellen Manuszak DWRT 688 21 28:16
7.9
Michael Chu RNYC 689 160 28:16
4.3
Kieran Foley 690 118 28:16
2.1
Alan Sangeap FPRR 691 35 28:16
12.8
Loren Norona 692 161 28:16
3.7
Jason Batalha FRNY 693 119 28:17
2.2
Kurt Williams 694 24 28:17  
 
Jennifer Mercurio SIAC 695 22 28:17
7.4
Kelsey Holland 696 9 28:18
28.2
Emily Small 697 7 28:18
2.4
Jeffrey Cezo 698 120 28:19
5.3
John Thomas 699 58 28:19
5.4
Jose Gutierrez 700 25 28:19
12.3
Eduardo Lara NYH 701 90 28:20
0.5
Timothy Ohanlon 702 120 28:20  
 
Gal Sivan 703 121 28:21
1.7
Chun-Wei Chen NYCFR 704 121 28:21
7.0
Method Duchon 705 162 28:22
2.7
Matthew Wade DWRT 706 91 28:22
0.7
Emeka Ogbonna 707 122 28:22
2.4
Elizabeth Hunter 708 8 28:23
3.3
Paul Y Kim 709 92 28:23
2.7
Philippe Allain 710 93 28:23
5.0
Kristin Bagby FTER 711 23 28:23
1.3
Victoria Rodriguez NYF 712 24 28:23
5.0
Michelle Kluz 713 7 28:24  
 
Adam Green 714 122 28:24
3.8
Joel Mendez 715 163 28:24
3.5
Kumiko Shibata 716 9 28:24
7.9
Edward Conrad 717 123 28:25
3.0
Elizabeth Migliaccio 718 13 28:25
6.4
Cesar Macias NNRC 719 124 28:25
6.7
Tim Vanvliet 720 36 28:25
0.8
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 721 94 28:25
1.2
Jonathan Hensen 722 164 28:25
0.9
Angelo Nunez PARA 723 26 28:26
11.0
Morgan Pike 724 25 28:26  
 
Andrew Fiore 725 123 28:27
0.4
Kimberly Han 726 14 28:27
0.8
Paul Minieri RTWN 727 12 28:27
3.2
Maria Pavkovitch CPTC 728 26 28:27
8.9
Steven Cohen 729 59 28:27
5.4
Ruben Almaraz EMP 730 165 28:27
5.9
Adam Morgenlender TLR 731 166 28:27
1.8
Tasmina Ahmed CLRR 732 15 28:27
3.5
Denny Mui PBDS 733 95 28:28
5.6
Paul Sullivan RST 734 60 28:28
10.7
Arun Gollakota 735 125 28:28
5.5
Changpeng Li 736 126 28:28  
 
Wasim Juned 737 61 28:29  
 
Scott Kruger 738 96 28:29
2.3
Andrew Quan EMP 739 124 28:29
7.3
Ramon Roman 740 97 28:29
1.3
Martin Woodard 741 125 28:29
1.8
Florian Hill 742 126 28:29
2.0
Kevin Nee 743 98 28:30
0.7
Andrew Hirsh NYPD 744 127 28:30
2.6
David Fredlund 745 127 28:30  
 
Christian Vargas 746 128 28:30
12.0
Rogier De Boer 747 128 28:30
1.0
James Ong ZTRN 748 129 28:30
2.5
Tom Ryan 749 130 28:30
1.5
Drew Mcwhorter 750 27 28:30  
 
Kristen Smith TRWB 751 16 28:30
28.5
Haruyuki Ito 752 37 28:30
2.5
Aman Mekonen TRWB 753 131 28:31
15.9
John Abbate TRR 754 6 28:31
1.0
Leyland Telford 755 132 28:31
0.3
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 756 13 28:32
3.9
Yuval Simchi-Levi UATH 757 167 28:32
4.0
Harry Shulman MMRC 758 14 28:32
4.3
Wayne Wilkey 759 62 28:32
1.1
Jan Peter Brajer NYTR 760 63 28:32
10.8
Kevin Sajdak NYH 761 129 28:32
8.4
Maciej Rzeszutek 762 168 28:32
0.9
Jayro Garcia 763 28 28:33  
 
Johanna Amutenya 764 8 28:33
0.4
Thomas Mcintyre LEUK 765 133 28:33
0.8
Marc Coussens 766 169 28:33  
 
Jason Lowe JRUN 767 170 28:33
2.1
Sarah Warnes 768 17 28:33
19.4
Stephen Katz 769 64 28:33
7.8
Dov Gertzulin JRUN 770 134 28:34
11.4
Andrea Wolf 771 10 28:34  
 
Nicholas Light NYH 772 130 28:34
5.6
Dirk Schnitker 773 99 28:34
2.9
Mio Nagumo 774 11 28:34
0.4
James Miller NYF 775 15 28:34
1.2
Santos Munguia WSX 776 100 28:35
1.6
Terell Carney 777 101 28:35
1.9
Shu Matsuo 778 131 28:35  
 
Andrew Neale 779 135 28:36
0.2
David Cole 780 38 28:36
5.8
Michael Capiraso 781 39 28:36
2.4
Brooke Ruffin 782 1 28:37  
 
Paul Lanna 783 136 28:37
3.4
Mihail Damian 784 137 28:37
6.4
Scott Justin 785 171 28:37  
 
Alex Bello Sanchez 786 65 28:38
10.3
Deidre Martin 787 27 28:38  
 
Margaret Fortney 788 10 28:38
2.7
Lara Duerrschmid 789 18 28:38
10.4
Manuel Guerreiro 790 138 28:38
5.8
Eric Kuwamura 791 132 28:39
3.8
Luigi Fulinello 792 133 28:39
4.1
Robert Gallagher GS 793 172 28:39
1.0
Daniel De Oliveira Jr QSS 794 29 28:40
11.9
Tadahiro Kawasaki 795 139 28:40
2.5
David Severn 796 173 28:40
5.7
Eliot Lee TRR 797 40 28:40
0.6
Meagan Rossi NBR 798 28 28:40
3.9
Erin Farmer TRWB 799 29 28:40
4.8
Corinna Woestmann 800 19 28:40  
 
Vincent Nash 801 174 28:40
9.8
Craig Williams GCTR 802 102 28:40  
 
Jeffrey Schulman TFK 803 140 28:40
5.1
John Mccarthy VCTC 804 16 28:41
7.3
Kevin Vogt 805 141 28:41
0.2
Yasir Eltayeb 806 66 28:41
6.7
Christopher Nofi 807 175 28:41
2.4
Phillip Rothman 808 134 28:41
0.5
Angelina Nunez-Ash 809 30 28:41  
 
Jeffrey Levine 810 67 28:42
4.3
Norman Egan 811 68 28:42
2.1
Leon Kirschner 812 103 28:42
0.3
Jill Walker 813 6 28:43  
 
Joey Cabello 814 104 28:44
0.6
Tyler Davis 815 135 28:44
9.6
David Pollack 816 176 28:45
7.8
Gary Purdy PPTC 817 69 28:45
2.6
Greg Lesaint 818 177 28:45
6.7
Yun Zhou 819 178 28:45
17.6
Qiaonan Duan MSH 820 136 28:45
3.8
Nelson Lozano WSX 821 179 28:46
3.5
Steven Dallas 822 30 28:46
2.1
Hilel Pohulanik 823 142 28:46
4.7
Ricardo Mora AGTC 824 70 28:46
4.1
Elizabeth Lowe 825 20 28:46
13.5
Antoine Clement 826 71 28:46
3.6
Marc-Thomas Schmidt 827 17 28:47
5.5
Carl Kulo 828 18 28:47
0.3
Isaac Kestenbaum 829 181 28:47
3.7
Kofi James IRUN 830 180 28:47
4.4
David Guzman R4W 831 137 28:48
2.2
Marisa Shields 832 11 28:48  
 
Caroline Cobb 833 31 28:48
2.3
Fergal Leonard HHH 834 105 28:48
1.8
Seth Gurka TCON 835 106 28:49
4.8
Kun Li 836 143 28:49
5.1
Christopher Fei 837 138 28:49
5.3
Ryan Nalls DWRT 838 139 28:49
0.6
Markham Rollins Iv 839 182 28:49
29.3
Arash Noori 840 144 28:49
9.2
Matt Stark 841 183 28:49
3.3
Anders Borges 842 140 28:49  
 
Gerrit Groen FRNY 843 72 28:49
3.0
Brian Shuman 844 107 28:49
0.8
Santiago Sop Sop DIFL 845 141 28:49
7.9
Eric Mcgivern HHH 846 142 28:49
7.0
Yasmine Roumane TFK 847 21 28:50
17.7
Dustin Irwin 848 184 28:50
5.8
Eliza Golden HHRT 849 32 28:50
4.4
Jessica Vanek 850 22 28:50
14.2
Mark Ogrodowicz PRC 851 19 28:50
1.2
Benjamin Lombardo 852 143 28:50  
 
Juan Naucapoma 853 145 28:50
10.6
Rob Dekker BAOR 854 144 28:50
21.9
Nick Lamia 855 108 28:51
19.9
Keith Guadagno 856 146 28:51
5.3
Maria Luisa Molina R4W 857 12 28:51
2.1
Jenny Mckenzie 858 33 28:52
8.8
Lee Woodyear 859 41 28:52
2.8
Will Jackson WRKN 860 147 28:52
7.3
Jeremy Sherman 861 31 28:53
3.5
Marianne Herbst HHH 862 34 28:53
3.9
Daniel Flores 863 185 28:53  
 
Jonathan Keck 864 148 28:53
1.4
Jeffrey Lahm 865 149 28:53
1.4
Taylor Fogg 866 12 28:54
1.8
Edoardo Irrera 867 186 28:54
0.6
Giovanni Rivera VCTC 868 187 28:54
1.7
Frederick Mutter 869 42 28:54
2.6
Fabian Guevara TFK 870 73 28:54
1.7
Nestor Dure BPTC 871 74 28:55
2.9
Brian Pantano 872 188 28:55  
 
Zachary Manzi 873 32 28:55
0.2
James Skala 874 8 28:55
17.7
Monica Zahm 875 35 28:55
14.0
Richard Joe NYAC 876 189 28:55
6.9
Molly Forr 877 13 28:55
16.6
Jefford Rice 878 33 28:56
3.1
Thomas May GNY 879 20 28:56
2.4
Dominic Aloia FRNY 880 190 28:56
10.8
Jeff Tuccillo 881 43 28:56
1.1
Paul Larusso 882 150 28:56
6.2
Carol Astle NYRC 883 14 28:57
5.9
Michelle Ferenchiak 884 23 28:57
0.9
Ethan Orejuela 885 9 28:57  
 
Joshua Azrak 886 145 28:57
7.6
Thomas Vanier 887 10 28:57
15.9
David Eder ALZH 888 109 28:58
7.4
Des Johnson 889 151 28:58
5.2
Kelly Dissinger NYH 890 24 28:58
8.3
Hector Herrera 891 21 28:58
2.5
Jay Chung KRRC 892 22 28:58
1.6
Josefino Sarmiento TRD 893 152 28:58
5.6
David Jones 894 146 28:58
4.3
Matthew Giacobbe 895 34 28:59
17.2
Joshua Hester 896 153 28:59
5.9
Arton Gjonbalaj 897 35 28:59
0.9
Pauliina Pietikainen 898 15 28:59  
 
Mark Brescia NYCR 899 191 29:00
5.6
Gary Feit 900 154 29:00
12.3
Ian Daiter 901 75 29:00
3.1
Armando De Sanna 902 44 29:00
1.7
Jens Ole Hansen 903 155 29:00
7.6
Stefan Strid 904 192 29:01
3.5
Nicholas Kant 905 193 29:01
9.2
Tad Takaya 906 76 29:01
1.5
Lona Nallengara 907 110 29:01
1.8
Jeff Hanger 908 45 29:01
0.3
Brooke Pietrzak 909 9 29:01
3.8
Jennifer Bolstad PPTC 910 16 29:01
5.0
Christy Curth 911 25 29:02
4.1
Craig Wood NYTR 912 194 29:02
4.4
Paulo Netto 913 111 29:02
5.4
Kathryn Holleran WSY 914 7 29:02
2.5
Charlie Duncan FRNY 915 147 29:02
4.6
Hassna Malek 916 10 29:02
8.5
Kevin Jordan-Deen 917 156 29:02
4.2
Kal Bittianda 918 77 29:03
0.6
Gregory Anderson 919 148 29:03
0.1
Marc Sturm 920 78 29:03
3.4
Tian Zhao 921 149 29:03  
 
Reid Collins NBR 922 157 29:03
5.6
Ramon Pego Perez 923 158 29:04
3.3
Lisa Kahl 924 13 29:04
17.0
Elizabeth Faris 925 26 29:04
9.7
Rufina Martinez R4W 926 36 29:04
3.7
Melinda Feinberg TFK 927 17 29:04
5.7
Richard Pastena NBR 928 195 29:04
0.9
Vincent Notin 929 196 29:05
3.7
Roy Chin 930 36 29:05
13.3
Rose Cook 931 18 29:05
4.0
Timothy Boyd 932 159 29:06
4.3
Lawrence Hilbert 933 79 29:06
2.6
Lisa Cheung 934 37 29:06
3.4
Chris Marchesi RTWN 935 197 29:07
8.6
Kiyoshi Matsukawa 936 112 29:07
4.4
Gregory Reynolds 937 150 29:07
1.7
Sarah Lazun 938 27 29:07
9.9
David Rosello Santana 939 198 29:07
5.8
Charles Crowley AGTC 940 160 29:07
4.4
Barry Procopio 941 161 29:07
8.4
Timothy Jones 942 151 29:07
4.9
Jaime Gullotti TFK 943 28 29:08
0.7
Shingo Kato 944 152 29:08
13.7
Hendrix Paul MAC 945 162 29:08
1.4
Christopher Brantley SBRC 946 113 29:08
3.1
Stephen Alexander NYF 947 199 29:08
5.4
Stephane Maisonneuve 948 114 29:08
0.1
Joseph Dufresne 949 80 29:08
2.9
Betty Yung IRUN 950 38 29:09
5.6
Kevin Bendl 951 153 29:09  
 
Makoto Kitamura 952 81 29:09
3.5
Hiroyuki Tamura 953 115 29:09
6.7
Birone-Bay Ouma NNRC 954 39 29:09
2.4
Henry Lefevre-Snee 955 163 29:10
2.6
Philip Chiu NBR 956 200 29:10
1.0
Richie Lopez RNY 957 116 29:10
5.0
Jorge Bennett 958 201 29:10
6.8
Lynn Poss 959 19 29:10
9.7
Mark Veblen 960 164 29:10
9.0
Katsumi Suzuki 961 117 29:10
2.4
Paul Tam RNYC 962 165 29:10
3.2
Jason Ainspan NYCFR 963 166 29:11
6.5
Curtis Knecht FRNY 964 167 29:11
6.9
Phil Wahba FRNY 965 118 29:11
0.8
Scott Nash 966 82 29:11
2.6
Alston Walker 967 83 29:11
4.5
Pablo Sencion 968 154 29:12
11.2
James Carroll NYF 969 84 29:12
7.0
Robert Vargas RST 970 85 29:12
11.5
Ronald Roberts 971 202 29:12
1.6
Benjamin Sarno 972 203 29:13
9.9
Takaaki Konishi 973 204 29:13
0.5
Francisco Vidal 974 23 29:13
2.9
Mark Campbell 975 205 29:13
4.2
Teresa Antonowicz 3RPL 976 40 29:13
5.5
Axel Perez 977 11 29:14  
 
Paul Sukphisit 978 168 29:14  
 
Gregor Rohrer 979 206 29:14
5.1
Ali Shojaee 980 119 29:15
8.0
James Nelson 981 207 29:15
17.7
John Samsel WTC 982 1 29:15
0.8
Narcis Aron RRR 983 1 29:15
3.1
Todd Burke FRNY 984 46 29:15
4.9
Tobias Kirby 985 24 29:16
1.9
Jian Zhao 986 208 29:16
5.7
Justin Zaglio 987 120 29:16  
 
Stephen Grove 988 209 29:16
5.8
Steven Goldfarb 989 47 29:16
2.9
Eric Greenshields 990 121 29:16
3.7
Laura Richard ERYO 991 29 29:16
4.1
Beau Sam 992 155 29:16  
 
Sarah Green NYF 993 11 29:16
6.7
Bruce Leong 994 156 29:17
9.8
Vikram Suresh 995 210 29:17
4.4
Yuka Hara FRED 996 20 29:17
3.6
Rachael Wall 997 21 29:17
4.7
Brent Stapleton 998 157 29:17
20.4
Jennifer Chan 999 41 29:17
16.0
Nicole Downes TWC 1000 14 29:18
7.6